Boys Seniors Juniors Sophomores Freshmen
Girls Seniors Juniors Sophomores Freshmen
Dana Hills High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Dana Hills Invitational - 2/25/2010 to 9/30/2010
Dana Hills High School
Last Completed Event
Event 7 Boys 3 Mile Run CC Boys Seniors Division 1
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Campuzano, Ricardo 12 Dana Hills 14:28.1 1
2 Pantoja, Cameron 12 Millikan 14:31.9 2
3 Kaddatz, Connor 12 Dana Hills 14:46.5 3
4 Hurley, Jacob 12 Capo Valley 14:48.0 4
5 Liem, Warren 12 Tesoro 14:51.5 5
6 Bazinet, Jon 12 California 14:59.4
7 Froboese, Michael 12 Fallbrook 15:03.1 6
8 Dilloughery, Brendan 12 Dana Hills 15:04.2 7
9 Eazer, Nathan 12 Poway 15:07.6 8
10 Latifi, Brandon 12 Mt. Carmel 15:08.7
11 Naasz, Connor 12 Capo Valley 15:13.4 9
12 Collins, Tanner 12 Aliso Niguel 15:14.7 10
13 Plasencia, Gustavo 11 Wilson-LB 15:18.0 11
14 Hanrahan, Devin 12 Capo Valley 15:18.6 12
15 Lynn, Trevor 12 Dana Hills 15:19.2 13
16 Jones, Justin 12 Fallbrook 15:22.7 14
17 Ramirez, Andrew 12 California 15:23.3
18 Smith, Shawn 12 Bishop Gorman 15:26.8
19 Peterson, Erik 12 Tesoro 15:27.3 15
20 Erickson, Daniel 12 Dana Hills 15:28.7 16
21 Salas, Jon 12 California 15:31.6
22 Debrosse, Adam 12 Dana Hills 15:32.1 17
23 Latifi, Max 12 Mt. Carmel 15:33.5
24 Ccapatinta, Andrew 12 Mt. Carmel 15:34.1
25 Dunn, Cris 12 San Clemente 15:34.8 18
26 Plasencia, Tony 12 Wilson-LB 15:37.3 19
27 Robles, Michel 12 Chula Vista 15:39.2 20
28 Donnelly, Andrew 12 Fallbrook 15:40.3 21
29 Sotelo, Andres 12 Millikan 15:40.8 22
30 Brouwer, Matt 12 Dana Hills 15:42.5 23
31 Villagomez, Ramon 12 Fallbrook 15:43.4 24
32 Cruz, Felix 11 Santa Ana Vlly 15:44.1 25
33 Faison, Adam 12 Poway 15:47.0 26
34 Smith, Gavin 9 Dana Hills 15:47.7
35 Vanegas-Moran, Carlos 12 Millikan 15:48.3 27
36 Lee, Oren 12 Poway 15:50.0 28
37 Ganji, Comi 12 Aliso Niguel 15:51.7 29
38 Woodside, Drew 12 Great Oak 15:52.9 30
39 Serrano, Jose 12 Chula Vista 15:57.0 31
40 MacMillin, Justin 12 Aliso Niguel 15:57.9 32
41 Griffith, Willie 12 San Clemente 16:00.4 33
42 Hoffman, Ben 12 Trabuco Hills 16:04.3 34
43 Sanchez, Jose 12 Chula Vista 16:08.0 35
44 Herrera, Hector 12 Canyon Springs 16:09.1 36
45 Bernal, Jesus 12 Millikan 16:09.9 37
46 Yee, Brian 12 Poway 16:10.6 38
47 Vargas, Jose 12 Capo Valley 16:10.8 39
48 Arambulo, Osvaldo 10 Santa Ana Vlly 16:12.4 40
49 Barber, Zack 12 Poway 16:13.6 41
50 Gutierrez, Jose 12 Marshall 16:17.4 42
51 Bolsinger, Brooks 12 San Clemente 16:18.1 43
52 Sheidenberger, Beau 12 Trabuco Hills 16:18.9 44
53 Johnson, Nick 12 Fallbrook 16:19.4 45
54 Gagnet, Xander 12 Dana Hills 16:21.7
55 Evini, Reza 12 Dana Hills 16:22.4
56 Pimienta, Ty 12 Great Oak 16:22.6 46
57 Moheit, Christian 12 Canyon Springs 16:24.7 47
58 Zubak, Justin 12 Santiago (Cor) 16:27.8
59 Earlywine, Jayden 12 Santiago (Cor) 16:28.0
60 Fasola, Cameron 12 Tesoro 16:31.3 48
61 Arredondo, Andres 12 Canyon Springs 16:34.9 49
62 Schaeffer, David 12 Wilson-LB 16:35.1 50
63 Alvarado, Jorge 12 Paramount 16:40.7 51
64 Gates, Kirk 12 Trabuco Hills 16:42.0 52
65 Rivera, Joel 12 Fallbrook 16:43.5 53
66 Espinoza, Miguel 12 Santa Ana Vlly 16:46.4 54
67 Hitchcock, Logan 12 San Clemente 16:47.3 55
68 Ehinger, Joshua 12 Santiago (Cor) 16:47.9
69 Salgado, Alex 12 Capo Valley 16:51.0 56
70 Mancilla, Edgar 12 California 16:53.9
71 Lewis, Anthony 12 Canyon Springs 16:58.2 57
72 Vanegas-Moran, Jorge 12 Millikan 16:58.6 58
73 Aston, Kyle 12 Fallbrook 16:59.4 59
74 Arenas, Andy 12 Marshall 17:05.4 60
75 Donaldson, Nick 12 Tesoro 17:11.0 61
76 Howe, Christian 12 San Clemente 17:12.2 62
77 Moore, Chris 12 Capo Valley 17:13.6 63
78 Dominguez, Stephen 12 Canyon Springs 17:14.1 64
79 Suarez, Cesar 12 Santa Ana Vlly 17:14.9 65
80 Khoung, Benjamin 12 Marshall 17:15.3 66
81 Wells, Devin 12 Dana Hills 17:16.4
82 Reeve, Alan 12 Dana Hills 17:16.9
83 Kusztyk, Alex 12 Aliso Niguel 17:21.4 67
84 Brown, Mike 12 Dana Hills 17:22.6
85 Ran, Hamilton 12 Arcadia 17:24.2
86 King, Travis 12 Arcadia 17:26.0
87 Moreno, Jose 12 Capo Valley 17:28.2 68
88 Melendez, Phil 12 Capo Valley 17:29.5
89 Zaleski, Ricky 12 Capo Valley 17:30.0
90 Melena, Andres 12 Wilson-LB 17:31.6 69
91 Hiebert, Michael 12 Trabuco Hills 17:31.9 70
92 Newton, Joshua 12 Trabuco Hills 17:34.4 71
93 Velarde, Matt 12 Great Oak 17:37.3 72
94 Keung, Franco 12 Trabuco Hills 17:39.7 73
95 Clarke, Travis 12 Tesoro 17:41.6 74
96 Andres, Mynor 12 Fallbrook 17:46.0
97 Grennen, Chad 12 Canyon Springs 17:49.8 75
98 Sanchez, Adrian 12 Santa Ana Vlly 17:51.9 76
99 Lucha, James 12 Canyon Springs 17:57.1 77
100 Coleman, Derek 12 Santiago (Cor) 17:58.0
101 Tao, Brandon 12 Fountain Vlly 17:59.2
102 Martinez, David 12 Poway 18:00.6 78
103 McGuinness, Robert 12 Great Oak 18:02.8 79
104 Pierzina, Sam 12 Mt. Carmel 18:12.2
105 Cortez, Jeremiah 12 Canyon Springs 18:14.7
106 Hurtado, Luis 12 Santa Ana Vlly 18:18.9 80
107 Gomez, Victor 11 Santa Ana Vlly 18:21.2 81
108 Ortiz, Luis 12 Marshall 18:22.5 82
109 Ordaz, Ernesto 12 Canyon Springs 18:23.1
110 Contreras, Luis 12 Chula Vista 18:23.3 83
111 Svoboda, Wyler 9 Dana Hills 18:23.9
112 Gomez, William 12 Aliso Niguel 18:24.1 84
113 Blackburn, Jeremiah 12 Aliso Niguel 18:24.3 85
114 Taha, Mufid 12 Marshall 18:24.7 86
115 Johnson, Patrick 12 Trabuco Hills 18:28.0 87
116 Richardson, Kagan 12 Tesoro 18:35.6 88
117 Knox, Preston 12 San Clemente 18:36.0 89
118 Afleck, Rhys 12 Poway 18:37.0 90
119 Strickland, Nathan 12 Rancho Buena V 18:44.1
120 Kanani, Zia 12 San Clemente 18:45.7 91
121 Schaeffer, Daniel 12 Wilson-LB 18:49.4 92
122 Jimenez, Guillermo 12 Paramount 18:49.9 93
123 Prather, Logan 12 Canyon Springs 18:51.0
124 Dresen, Jordan 12 Fallbrook 18:53.1
125 Reynoso, Gerardo 12 Santa Ana Vlly 18:58.7
126 Tohom, Douglas 12 Marshall 19:14.9 94
127 Hendron, Trevor 12 Tesoro 19:17.5 95
128 Ortiz, Alex 12 Chula Vista 19:17.8 96
129 Mellor, Michael 12 Aliso Niguel 19:18.6 97
130 Toribio, Kevin 12 Santa Ana Vlly 19:43.6
131 ValVerde, Hugo 12 Paramount 19:44.3 98
132 Navarro, Ismael 12 Paramount 19:45.6 99
133 Shull, Nima 12 San Clemente 19:47.3
134 Costanzo, Tyler 12 Tesoro 19:47.9
135 Alamillo, Hector 12 Canyon Springs 19:50.3
136 Mochizuki, Andrew 12 Great Oak 19:53.0 100
137 Velazquez, Alexander 12 Wilson-LB 19:53.8 101
138 Rudy, John 12 Tesoro 19:56.9
139 Anaya, Roberto 12 Paramount 20:02.9 102
140 Lim, Jeff 12 Tesoro 20:06.6
141 Blanchard, Taylor 12 Tesoro 20:11.5
142 Leonard, Kyle 12 Fallbrook 20:17.1
143 Muir, Sean 12 San Clemente 20:17.7
144 Heikens, Shawn 12 Trabuco Hills 20:18.1
145 Nichols, John 12 Tesoro 20:19.0
146 Austin, Joseph 12 Great Oak 20:19.7 103
147 Annarino, Tyler 12 Tesoro 20:24.2
148 Campos, Daniel 12 Chula Vista 20:28.6 104
149 Colonnese, Holden 12 Tesoro 20:30.1
150 Garcia, Darryl 12 Wilson-LB 20:39.0 105
151 Tran, Vinson 12 Fountain Vlly 20:48.5
152 Vega, Salvador 12 Santa Ana Vlly 20:52.0
153 Becerra, Ben 12 Canyon Springs 20:54.1
154 Salgado, Jose 11 Santa Ana Vlly 21:12.5
155 Donaghue, Andrew 12 Fallbrook 21:58.3
156 Landaverde, Jesse 12 Santa Ana Vlly 22:26.6
157 Moore, Ryan 12 San Clemente 23:54.1
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Dana Hills 40 1 3 7 13 16 17 23
Total Time: 1:15:06.70
Average: 15:01.34
2 Fallbrook 110 6 14 21 24 45 53 59
Total Time: 1:18:08.90
Average: 15:37.78
3 Capo Valley 120 4 9 12 39 56 63 68
Total Time: 1:18:21.80
Average: 15:40.36
4 Poway 141 8 26 28 38 41 78 90
Total Time: 1:19:08.80
Average: 15:49.76
5 Millikan 146 2 22 27 37 58
Total Time: 1:19:09.50
Average: 15:49.90
6 Tesoro 203 5 15 48 61 74 88 95
Total Time: 1:21:42.70
Average: 16:20.54
7 San Clemente 211 18 33 43 55 62 89 91
Total Time: 1:21:52.80
Average: 16:22.56
8 Aliso Niguel 222 10 29 32 67 84 85 97
Total Time: 1:22:49.80
Average: 16:33.96
9 Wilson-LB 241 11 19 50 69 92 101 105
Total Time: 1:23:51.40
Average: 16:46.28
10 Canyon Springs 253 36 47 49 57 64 75 77
Total Time: 1:23:21.00
Average: 16:40.20
11 Santa Ana Vlly 260 25 40 54 65 76 80 81
Total Time: 1:23:49.70
Average: 16:45.94
12 Chula Vista 265 20 31 35 83 96 104
Total Time: 1:25:25.30
Average: 17:05.06
13 Trabuco Hills 271 34 44 52 70 71 73 87
Total Time: 1:24:11.50
Average: 16:50.30
14 Great Oak 327 30 46 72 79 100 103
Total Time: 1:27:48.60
Average: 17:33.72
15 Marshall 336 42 60 66 82 86 94
Total Time: 1:27:25.30
Average: 17:29.06
16 Paramount 443 51 93 98 99 102
Total Time: 1:35:03.40
Average: 19:00.68
Dana Hills High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Dana Hills Invitational - 2/25/2010 to 9/30/2010
Dana Hills High School
Last Completed Event
Event 5 Boys 3 Mile Run CC Boys Juniors Division 1
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hayne, Eric 11 Poway 14:47.0 1
2 Lawrence, Ethan 11 Dana Hills 14:47.4 2
3 Capel, Lance 11 Dana Hills 14:53.4 3
4 Garcia, Conner 11 Dana Hills 15:03.0 4
5 Cardenas, Pablo 11 Millikan 15:13.0
6 Garcia, Manuel 11 Paramount 15:22.7 5
7 Hurley, Kevin 11 Capo Valley 15:23.7
8 Guzman, Tim 11 California 15:25.0 6
9 Harned, David 11 Dana Hills 15:28.1 7
10 Parkes, Michael 11 Poway 15:29.3 8
11 Barnes, Tanner 11 Mt. Carmel 15:32.1 9
12 Williams, Ross 11 Aliso Niguel 15:32.5 10
13 Wallace, Luke 11 Dana Hills 15:37.0 11
14 Alwafai, Tareq 11 Aliso Niguel 15:37.6 12
15 Shafron, Ed 11 Capo Valley 15:40.8
16 Deschamps, Jack 11 Aliso Niguel 15:41.4 13
17 Alvarez, Matt 11 Dana Hills 15:45.2 14
18 Rivera, Enrique 11 Fallbrook 15:53.0 15
19 Djokovich, Shane 11 Dana Hills 15:53.4 16
20 Eller, Daniel 11 Marshall 15:54.4 17
21 Covarrubias, Nick 11 California 15:55.0 18
22 Brinson, Shane 11 Trabuco Hills 15:57.2 19
23 Shafron, Gus 11 Capo Valley 15:59.7
24 Platero, Carlos 11 Paramount 16:13.8 20
25 Ashbrook, Caleb 11 Fallbrook 16:18.6 21
26 Tansey, Chris 11 Poway 16:19.4 22
27 Pierson, Trevor 11 Great Oak 16:20.8 23
28 Bishop, Trevor 11 Trabuco Hills 16:22.7 24
29 DeSantiago, Sergio 11 Santiago (Cor) 16:24.8 25
30 Morrow, David 11 Tesoro 16:25.4
31 Alatorre, Kevin 11 Canyon Springs 16:25.9 26
32 Eldreth, Taylor 11 Poway 16:27.0 27
33 Crapo, Benji 11 Great Oak 16:27.5 28
34 Ramirez, Manuel 11 Paramount 16:28.3 29
35 Alcocer, Andres 11 Wilson-LB 16:29.8 30
36 De La Rosa, Juan 11 Arcadia 16:30.4 31
37 Mendoza, Eric 11 Fountain Vlly 16:30.8 32
38 Mouri, Alec 11 Trabuco Hills 16:33.0 33
39 Burke, Conor 11 Great Oak 16:33.4 34
40 Acomb, Brent 11 Great Oak 16:33.7 35
41 McNicholas, Mike 11 Dana Hills 16:38.2
42 Jalani, Julian 11 Bishop Gorman 16:39.1
43 Gerdeman, Jaecob 11 San Clemente 16:39.7 36
44 Chisolm, John 11 Mt. Carmel 16:40.3 37
45 Espiritu, Tim 11 Poway 16:41.1 38
46 Jenks, Matt 11 Dana Hills 16:42.1
47 Levinson, Ben 11 Poway 16:44.4 39
48 Clark, Cody 11 Santiago (Cor) 16:45.1 40
49 Bergen, Jacob 11 Santiago (Cor) 16:46.7 41
50 Manske, Marvin 11 Chula Vista 16:48.8 42
51 Moreno, Tyler 11 Santiago (Cor) 16:49.2 43
52 Sage, Jonathan 11 Aliso Niguel 16:50.7 44
53 Nagy, Michael 11 Trabuco Hills 16:51.1 45
54 Cinto, Sergio 11 Santa Ana Vlly 16:51.6 46
55 Lujan, Paul 11 Tesoro 16:52.0
56 Martinez, Joseph 11 Wilson-LB 16:52.6 47
57 Lopez, Brandon 11 Chula Vista 16:53.4 48
58 Tedder, Adam 11 Aliso Niguel 16:53.8 49
59 Edwards, Chase 11 Fountain Vlly 16:54.2 50
60 Prieto, Brenden 11 Fountain Vlly 16:55.0 51
61 Clarke, Logan 11 Great Oak 16:55.5 52
62 Ferrer, Brian 11 California 16:56.5 53
63 Rothery, Brent 11 Great Oak 16:57.9 54
64 Martinez, Aaron 11 Paramount 16:58.3 55
65 Wernick, Brad 11 Capo Valley 16:58.8
66 Tia, Aaron 11 Marshall 16:59.2 56
67 Aster, Peter 11 Rancho Buena V 16:59.5
68 Hopwood, Bryce 11 California 16:59.9 57
69 Brewster, David 11 Mt. Carmel 17:00.2 58
70 Ingerson, Eric 11 Fallbrook 17:00.6 59
71 Gronberg, Jacob 11 Aliso Niguel 17:00.9 60
72 DeGree, Adam 11 San Clemente 17:01.5 61
73 Zambrano, Jonathan 11 Wilson-LB 17:03.2 62
74 Ciochetto, Jake 11 Great Oak 17:04.5 63
75 Montour, James 11 Great Oak 17:06.0
76 Cruz, Isidro 11 Santa Ana Vlly 17:10.0 64
77 Ng, Torin 11 Millikan 17:11.2
78 Sanchez, Chris 11 California 17:12.6 65
79 McCann, Patrick 11 Mt. Carmel 17:17.9 66
80 Mushnick, Adam 11 Trabuco Hills 17:18.5 67
81 Diaz, Raul 11 Chula Vista 17:22.8 68
82 Dymon, Martin 11 Aliso Niguel 17:23.6 69
83 Moshenko, Brandon 11 Aliso Niguel 17:28.2
84 Molina, Paul 11 Millikan 17:28.8
85 Bang, Brian 11 San Clemente 17:29.2 70
86 Mitchell, Robbie 11 Dana Hills 17:34.2
87 Godinez, Rafael 11 Santa Ana Vlly 17:36.3 71
88 Barragan, Marco 11 Wilson-LB 17:37.7 72
89 Olson, Hunter 11 Trabuco Hills 17:39.9 73
90 Chen, Bryan 11 Arcadia 17:42.3 74
91 Maultsby, Ryan 11 Fallbrook 17:43.2 75
92 Lin, Kevin 11 Arcadia 17:44.5 76
93 Torres, Mario 11 Santa Ana Vlly 17:45.1 77
94 Tenwolde, Cole 11 Dana Hills 17:46.6
95 Avalos, Josue 11 Rancho Buena V 17:47.7
96 Cortes, Alejandro 11 Great Oak 17:49.1
97 Young, Ryan 11 Dana Hills 17:52.3
98 Rosenlieb, Martin 11 Aliso Niguel 17:54.3
99 Ramos, Victor 11 Paramount 17:55.3 78
100 Mack, Sean 11 Marshall 17:55.7 79
101 Kinsey, Tim 11 Mt. Carmel 17:56.8 80
102 Storkersen, Braeden 11 Great Oak 18:01.7
103 Nicolas, Omar 11 Poway 18:02.0 81
104 Garcia, Andy 11 Wilson-LB 18:02.9 82
105 Brito, Carlos 11 Santa Ana Vlly 18:03.1 83
106 Martinez, Juan 11 Wilson-LB 18:08.5 84
107 Bocanegra, Clinton 11 Canyon Springs 18:11.0 85
108 Basinger, Matt 9 Poway 18:11.9
109 Mai, Kevin 11 Fountain Vlly 18:12.2 86
110 Clements, Luke 11 Aliso Niguel 18:16.9
111 Gross, Franklin 11 Paramount 18:17.4 87
112 Horspool, Robert 11 Canyon Springs 18:18.2 88
113 Perez, Juan 11 Chula Vista 18:20.7 89
114 Ramirez, Ruben 11 Rancho Buena V 18:21.7
115 Colon, Kevin 11 Canyon Springs 18:22.5 90
116 Estrada, Alex 11 Paramount 18:22.9 91
117 Mora, David 11 Great Oak 18:25.4
118 Eneyew, Daniel 10 Millikan 18:29.5
119 Hernandez, Edward 11 Marshall 18:30.0 92
120 Colon, Victor 11 Canyon Springs 18:30.4 93
121 Frias, Steven 11 Marshall 18:31.5 94
122 Gregg, Tyler 11 Great Oak 18:33.4
123 Shoebotham, Dane 11 Great Oak 18:34.3
124 Thomas, Peter 11 Poway 18:35.2
125 Mull, Nathan 11 Poway 18:35.8
126 Parikh, Vraj 11 San Clemente 18:36.7 95
127 Sopo, Joey 11 Wilson-LB 18:38.0 96
128 Barnes, Zach 11 Mt. Carmel 18:38.6 97
129 Becker, Kellen 11 San Clemente 18:39.0 98
130 Nichols, Jacob 11 Mt. Carmel 18:41.1 99
131 Lethin, Cullen 11 Fallbrook 18:42.6 100
132 Ortiz, Tyler 11 Poway 18:44.3
133 Garcia, Anthony 11 Aliso Niguel 18:46.4
134 Dizon, Garrison 11 Great Oak 18:47.0
135 DePretto, Maverick 11 Fountain Vlly 18:48.7 101
136 Wang, Jason 11 Trabuco Hills 18:52.3 102
137 Teague, Troy 11 Santiago (Cor) 18:53.4 103
138 Madison, Sean 11 Mt. Carmel 18:54.4
139 Jackson, Matthew 9 San Clemente 18:55.1 104
140 Balucanag, Ross 11 Canyon Springs 18:56.7 105
141 Bell, Steven 11 Great Oak 18:58.2
142 Hume, Chris 10 Poway 19:07.0
143 Ham, Joseph 11 Dana Hills 19:07.8
144 Jayawardhan, Rohit 11 Tesoro 19:09.1
145 Kim, Samuel 11 Canyon Springs 19:14.1 106
146 Daquigan, Nathan 11 Canyon Springs 19:14.4
147 Garland, Logan 11 Great Oak 19:18.6
148 Reynolds, Andrew 11 Poway 19:21.3
149 Eaton, Blake 11 Mt. Carmel 19:22.3
150 Molzon, Adrian 11 University-Irv 19:23.2 107
151 Streeter, Colin 11 San Clemente 19:26.5 108
152 Luna, Joaquin 11 Arcadia 19:27.5 109
153 Smith, Matt 11 Mt. Carmel 19:28.1
154 Ortuno, Mauricio 11 Fountain Vlly 19:28.6 110
155 Keefer, Bryce 11 Mt. Carmel 19:32.8
156 Guerrero, Freddy 11 Paramount 19:34.0
157 Stone, Timothy 11 University-Irv 19:35.7 111
158 Hernandez, Henry 11 San Clemente 19:38.9
159 Nelson, Brent 11 Mt. Carmel 19:39.9
160 Bonilla, Joseba 11 University-Irv 19:44.7 112
161 Brouwer, Jake 11 University-Irv 19:46.3 113
162 Leffler, Chris 11 Aliso Niguel 19:46.6
163 Bickel, Blair 11 Mt. Carmel 19:49.1
164 Ramos, Luis 11 Arcadia 19:49.4 114
165 Nisleit, Ryan 11 Mt. Carmel 19:51.8
166 Goodwin, Graham 11 San Clemente 20:01.9
167 Kahrizi, Kamin 11 University-Irv 20:02.3 115
168 Augst, Andrew 11 Mt. Carmel 20:07.2
169 Kriege, Jesse 11 San Clemente 20:07.8
170 Sutton, Edward 11 University-Irv 20:17.9 116
171 Jafari, Hussain 11 University-Irv 20:21.0 117
172 Canter, Jeremy 11 Aliso Niguel 20:22.2
173 Damitz, Brian 11 Fountain Vlly 20:23.4 118
174 Mazzola, Andrew 11 Tesoro 20:28.4
175 Pacheco, Fernando 11 Chula Vista 20:28.8 119
176 Rice, Alexander 11 Rancho Buena V 20:29.1
177 Fuentes, Alex 11 San Clemente 20:43.1
178 Vela, Leonel 11 California 20:49.5 120
179 Roseth, Zach 11 Trabuco Hills 21:01.6
180 Moreno, Andrew 11 Santiago (Cor) 21:02.5 121
181 Garcia, Robert 11 Chula Vista 21:02.8 122
182 Cabrera, Joaquin 11 Fountain Vlly 21:09.2
183 Dyer, Dan 11 San Clemente 21:14.0
184 Mehr, Leo 11 University-Irv 21:26.7
185 Morgan, Charles 11 University-Irv 21:37.8
186 Manzanero, Daniel 11 Arcadia 21:42.4 123
187 Luci, Zach 11 San Clemente 21:45.2
188 Shelton, Andrew 11 San Clemente 21:47.1
189 Carmona, Luis 11 Paramount 21:48.0
190 Huitrado, Nick 11 Canyon Springs 21:57.7
191 Caballero, Joseph 11 Mt. Carmel 22:06.7
192 Gutierrez, Lennyn 11 Paramount 22:06.7
193 Huang, Peter 11 Arcadia 22:06.7 124
194 Glassman-Hughes, Nate 11 Mt. Carmel 22:06.7
195 Vargas, Benito 11 Santa Ana Vlly 22:06.7 125
196 Nunez, Chris 11 Great Oak 22:06.7
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Dana Hills 27 2 3 4 7 11 14 16
Total Time: 1:15:48.90
Average: 15:09.78
2 Poway 96 1 8 22 27 38 39 81
Total Time: 1:19:43.80
Average: 15:56.76
3 Aliso Niguel 128 10 12 13 44 49 60 69
Total Time: 1:20:36.00
Average: 16:07.20
4 Great Oak 172 23 28 34 35 52 54 63
Total Time: 1:22:50.90
Average: 16:34.18
5 Paramount 187 5 20 29 55 78 87 91
Total Time: 1:22:58.40
Average: 16:35.68
6 Trabuco Hills 188 19 24 33 45 67 73 102
Total Time: 1:23:02.50
Average: 16:36.50
7 California 199 6 18 53 57 65 120
Total Time: 1:22:29.00
Average: 16:29.80
8 Mt. Carmel 250 9 37 58 66 80 97 99
Total Time: 1:24:27.30
Average: 16:53.46
9 Santiago (Cor) 252 25 40 41 43 103 121
Total Time: 1:25:39.20
Average: 17:07.84
10 Fallbrook 270 15 21 59 75 100
Total Time: 1:25:38.00
Average: 17:07.60
11 Wilson-LB 293 30 47 62 72 82 84 96
Total Time: 1:26:06.20
Average: 17:13.24
12 Fountain Vlly 320 32 50 51 86 101 110 118
Total Time: 1:27:20.90
Average: 17:28.18
13 Marshall 338 17 56 79 92 94
Total Time: 1:27:50.80
Average: 17:34.16
14 Santa Ana Vlly 341 46 64 71 77 83 125
Total Time: 1:27:26.10
Average: 17:29.22
15 San Clemente 360 36 61 70 95 98 104 108
Total Time: 1:28:26.10
Average: 17:41.22
16 Chula Vista 366 42 48 68 89 119 122
Total Time: 1:29:54.50
Average: 17:58.90
17 Canyon Springs 382 26 85 88 90 93 105 106
Total Time: 1:29:48.00
Average: 17:57.60
18 Arcadia 404 31 74 76 109 114 123 124
Total Time: 1:31:14.10
Average: 18:14.82
19 University-Irv 558 107 111 112 113 115 116 117
Total Time: 1:38:32.20
Average: 19:42.44
Dana Hills High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Dana Hills Invitational - 2/25/2010 to 9/30/2010
Dana Hills High School
Last Completed Event
Event 3 Boys 3 Mile Run CC Boys Soph Division 1
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sindel, Eric 10 Mt. Carmel 15:09.7 1
2 Lopez, Robert 10 Santiago (Cor) 15:15.5 2
3 Torres, Bryce 10 Tesoro 15:21.5 3
4 Moncure, Max 10 Trabuco Hills 15:31.8 4
5 McCabe, Brendan 10 Trabuco Hills 15:32.2 5
6 Morgenson, Jack 10 Dana Hills 15:33.0 6
7 Balder, Jack 10 Great Oak 15:35.0 7
8 McEachern, Matt 10 Mt. Carmel 15:38.1 8
9 Harned, Matt 10 Dana Hills 15:39.4 9
10 Harper, Baylor 10 Tesoro 15:41.0 10
11 Ross, Max 10 Dana Hills 15:42.4 11
12 Lopez, Joseph 10 Santiago (Cor) 15:53.3 12
13 Roldan, Joshua 10 California 15:53.6 13
14 Clarke, Davis 10 Aliso Niguel 15:54.0 14
15 Senese, Jared 10 Mt. Carmel 15:57.0 15
16 Deson, Ethan 10 Capo Valley 16:00.5 16
17 Alva, Zeph 10 Dana Hills 16:01.1 17
18 Li, Charlie 10 Arcadia 16:03.8 18
19 Klein, Eric 10 Bishop Gorman 16:09.4
20 Campuzano, Isaias 10 Santa Ana Vlly 16:09.7 19
21 Burke, Joe 10 Wilson-LB 16:11.4 20
22 Wolfblack, Duane 10 Chula Vista 16:13.2
23 Sandblom, Jake 10 Aliso Niguel 16:14.6 21
24 Avalos, Luis 10 Santa Ana Vlly 16:17.6 22
25 Moulten, Brett 11 Santiago (Cor) 16:18.9 23
26 White, Michael 10 Aliso Niguel 16:19.6 24
27 Bautista, Samuel 10 California 16:21.9 25
28 Lindberg, Max 10 Wilson-LB 16:23.7 26
29 Tsugawa, Jason 10 Arcadia 16:24.9 27
30 Williams, Ahmad 10 Canyon Springs 16:27.8 28
31 Cororis, William 10 Poway 16:28.8 29
32 Werederman, Andy 10 Dana Hills 16:29.2 30
33 Vera, Steven 10 California 16:30.3 31
34 Schmitz, Jake 10 Trabuco Hills 16:30.6 32
35 Hlaing, Thurain 10 Arcadia 16:32.2 33
36 Denney, Hayden 10 Santiago (Cor) 16:33.3 34
37 Moshenko, Brett 10 Aliso Niguel 16:33.8 35
38 Perez, David 10 Trabuco Hills 16:34.2 36
39 Rinefort, Tommy 10 Dana Hills 16:34.7 37
40 Ramirez, Chris 10 California 16:37.3 38
41 Arredondo, Antonio 10 Paramount 16:37.8
42 Reiser, Matthew 10 Aliso Niguel 16:39.7 39
43 Fallon, Regis 10 Poway 16:40.1 40
44 Le, Timothy 10 Trabuco Hills 16:42.5 41
45 McComb, Michael 10 Fountain Vlly 16:43.0 42
46 Duckson, Thomas 10 Fountain Vlly 16:43.4 43
47 Vitello, Joseph 10 Santiago (Cor) 16:45.2 44
48 Ayala, Paulo 10 Great Oak 16:47.7 45
49 Froboese, Connor 10 Fallbrook 16:48.4 46
50 Van Hise, Seth 10 Great Oak 16:48.9 47
51 SY, Aaron 9 Dana Hills 16:51.2 48
52 DeSantiago, Daniel 10 Santiago (Cor) 16:52.1 49
53 Hunter, Matthew 10 Aliso Niguel 16:52.7 50
54 Bellinghausen, Nikko 10 Dana Hills 16:53.4
55 Obrien, Danny 10 Capo Valley 16:54.0 51
56 Saldana, Jesus 10 Wilson-LB 16:54.8 52
57 Scarff, Jonathan 10 Dana Hills 16:55.6
58 Lopez, Jorge E 10 Marshall 16:57.2 53
59 Santibanez, Edgar 10 Millikan 16:57.8 54
60 Saalberg, Alex 10 Capo Valley 16:58.3 55
61 Moniz, Brandl 10 Great Oak 16:58.9 56
62 Alcorn, Max 10 Poway 16:59.4 57
63 Shaw, Nicholas 10 Poway 17:00.3 58
64 Corcoran, Leo 10 California 17:00.7 59
65 Haser, Logan 10 Capo Valley 17:01.1 60
66 Montgomery, Stephen 10 Trabuco Hills 17:01.5 61
67 Vahdati, Rouzbeh 10 Dana Hills 17:01.8
68 Arenas, Devin 10 Arcadia 17:02.5 62
69 McGrann, Trenten 10 Trabuco Hills 17:02.9 63
70 Holcomb, David 10 Dana Hills 17:03.4
71 Clarke, Jacob 10 Tesoro 17:03.8 64
72 Pum, David 10 Capo Valley 17:08.4 65
73 Hernandez, Sergio 10 Dana Hills 17:09.1
74 Smathers, Garrett 10 Tesoro 17:12.5 66
75 Gray, Andre 10 Capo Valley 17:13.6 67
76 Sanchez, Eddie 10 Wilson-LB 17:14.1 68
77 Long, Matt 10 Poway 17:14.9 69
78 Jenks, Mitch 10 Dana Hills 17:15.3
79 Hurtado, Juan 10 Great Oak 17:15.9 70
80 Picket, Josh 10 Trabuco Hills 17:18.3
81 English, Chance 10 Santiago (Cor) 17:19.5 71
82 Reise, Josh 10 Capo Valley 17:20.1 72
83 Park, Brandon 10 Trabuco Hills 17:21.2
84 Flores, Sergio 10 San Clemente 17:21.6 73
85 Cote, Brandon 10 Wilson-LB 17:22.0 74
86 Oh, Kevin 10 Trabuco Hills 17:22.5
87 Murphy, Brenden 10 Dana Hills 17:23.0
88 Rojas, Yossyma 10 Dana Hills 17:25.9
89 Vazquez, Andres 10 California 17:26.6 75
90 Coleman, Shane 10 Santiago (Cor) 17:28.5
91 Halamuda, Issac 10 Poway 17:31.3 76
92 Alcala, Antonio 10 Millikan 17:32.4 77
93 Lopez, Alex 10 Great Oak 17:33.4 78
94 Friedman, Jared 10 Capo Valley 17:33.9
95 Pena, Osvaldo 10 Millikan 17:36.2 79
96 Hainline, Taylor 10 Poway 17:36.7 80
97 Salgado, Mitch 10 Capo Valley 17:37.4
98 Robinson, Andrew 10 Tesoro 17:41.8 81
99 Lux, Kieran 10 Rancho Buena V 17:42.1
100 Cottle, Jacob 10 Tesoro 17:42.8 82
101 Blelloch, Ryan 9 Poway 17:43.2
102 Chambers, Grant 10 Aliso Niguel 17:45.4 83
103 Corrigan, Sean 10 Aliso Niguel 17:46.4
104 Bueno, Alex 10 Mt. Carmel 17:47.3 84
105 Xu, Haotiun 10 University-Irv 17:47.7 85
106 Shoga, Shahdon 10 Dana Hills 17:48.2
107 Picciano, Evan 10 Capo Valley 17:49.9
108 Kelly, Dylan 10 Dana Hills 17:50.5
109 Koh, Taylor 10 Tesoro 17:51.5 86
110 Magallanes, Adrian 10 Paramount 17:53.3
111 Spaulding, Jeffrey 10 California 18:00.5 87
112 Torres, John 10 Aliso Niguel 18:02.0
113 Perkins, Nathaniel 10 Dana Hills 18:02.3
114 Paramo, Gabriel 10 Great Oak 18:02.6 88
115 Dekker, Colman 10 Poway 18:05.8
116 Rivera, David 10 Canyon Springs 18:07.2 89
117 Richardson, Jade 10 Great Oak 18:07.5
118 Hewitt, Michael 10 Dana Hills 18:07.9
119 Bagacina, Forrest 10 Aliso Niguel 18:08.2
120 Ramos, Steven 10 Canyon Springs 18:08.5 90
121 Gay, David 10 Great Oak 18:12.9
122 Chan, Nate 10 Arcadia 18:13.3 91
123 Rios, Anthony 10 Paramount 18:15.1
124 Prather, Hunter 10 Canyon Springs 18:15.6 92
125 Anguiano, Alfonso 10 Santa Ana Vlly 18:18.2 93
126 Shutt, Zak 10 Trabuco Hills 18:21.5
127 Perez, Austin 10 University-Irv 18:22.2 94
128 Lustig, Alex 10 Capo Valley 18:23.8
129 Dobrowski, Dominik 10 Dana Hills 18:24.8
130 Mares, Steven 10 Canyon Springs 18:25.6 95
131 Fellers, Luke 10 Trabuco Hills 18:26.1
132 Wang, Dande 10 Arcadia 18:26.8 96
133 Austin, Jared 10 Fallbrook 18:30.0 97
134 McGrew, Wilson 10 Wilson-LB 18:30.7 98
135 Burke, Ian 10 Great Oak 18:31.4
136 Gonzalez, Jonathan 10 Wilson-LB 18:31.9 99
137 Antzoulatos, Spiros 10 Dana Hills 18:32.5
138 Poole, Sean 10 Poway 18:34.7
139 Acevedo, Carlos 10 Marshall 18:35.4 100
140 McMahon, Tyler 10 Mt. Carmel 18:35.8 101
141 Raygoza, Anthony 10 Paramount 18:36.2
142 Santa Maria, Miguel 10 Arcadia 18:37.3 102
143 Hedgewald, Josh 10 San Clemente 18:37.8 103
144 Mendez, Jarett 10 Trabuco Hills 18:38.2
145 Weidner, Jeremy 10 Millikan 18:38.8 104
146 Hoffman, Daniel 10 Trabuco Hills 18:40.3
147 Melchor, Jerson 10 Santa Ana Vlly 18:40.8 105
148 Hoffman, Matthew 10 University-Irv 18:41.2 106
149 Wolfkiel, Christian 10 Poway 18:41.6
150 Garceau, Matt 10 Tesoro 18:41.9
151 Marquez, Brian 10 Fountain Vlly 18:42.3 107
152 Potts, Dalton 10 Santiago (Cor) 18:42.7
153 Blair, Wyatt 10 Dana Hills 18:52.1
154 Higa, Robbie 10 Aliso Niguel 18:54.8
155 Celaya, Jean-Luc 10 Dana Hills 18:55.1
156 Davila, Martin 10 Mt. Carmel 18:55.4 108
157 Mooney, Jake 10 Aliso Niguel 18:55.6
158 Mendez, Andrew 10 California 18:55.9
159 Young, Eric 10 Tesoro 18:58.3
160 Moheit, Sean 10 Canyon Springs 19:00.0 109
161 Scott, Parker 10 San Clemente 19:00.5 110
162 Rasmussen, Austin 10 Great Oak 19:01.0
163 Phillips, Eric 10 Canyon Springs 19:02.3 111
164 Deushane, Ryan 10 Tesoro 19:03.2
165 Granata, Josh 10 Great Oak 19:03.7
166 Person, Brian 10 Fallbrook 19:04.2 112
167 Inga, Joshua 10 Santiago (Cor) 19:04.7
168 Mariano, Ryan 10 San Clemente 19:06.3 113
169 Tuthill, Danny 9 San Clemente 19:07.7 114
170 Arellano, Anthony 10 Marshall 19:09.8 115
171 McGrew, Collin 10 Tesoro 19:10.2
172 Ponchito, Raul 10 Poway 19:10.9
173 Nguyen, Eric 10 Fountain Vlly 19:12.0 116
174 Knittle, Jacob 10 Capo Valley 19:12.7
175 Altamirano, Alberto 10 Great Oak 19:14.9
176 Kiser, Jared 10 Capo Valley 19:15.8
177 Aguilar, Adrian 10 Great Oak 19:18.6
178 Wilson, Keegan 10 Capo Valley 19:19.1
179 Escamilla, Cristian 10 Santa Ana Vlly 19:21.0 117
180 Sovronec, Travis 10 Tesoro 19:22.1
181 Arkawa, Brandon 10 Millikan 19:24.2 118
182 Vanderveer, Toby 10 Fountain Vlly 19:24.6 119
183 Elliott, Conner 10 San Clemente 19:25.9 120
184 Mercado, Daniel 10 Marshall 19:28.5 121
185 Campbell, Zack 10 Poway 19:30.0
186 Mason, Chris 10 University-Irv 19:35.6 122
187 Lu, Kevin 10 Trabuco Hills 19:38.5
188 Medina, Omar 10 Millikan 19:40.8 123
189 Alvear, Nick 10 Tesoro 19:42.0
190 Lee, David 10 Arcadia 19:43.6
191 Krut, Luke 10 San Clemente 19:44.2 124
192 Louden, Alex 10 Fallbrook 19:44.6 125
193 Noceda, Dylan 10 Tesoro 19:45.7
194 Dysart, Jacob 10 Wilson-LB 19:46.8
195 Mak, Bryan 10 Arcadia 19:47.1
196 Brumm, Kyle 10 Tesoro 19:51.4
197 Cruz, Ramzzey 10 Canyon Springs 19:53.2
198 Carrington, Stephen 10 Trabuco Hills 19:53.5
199 Kozesnick, Justin 10 San Clemente 19:55.2
200 Hunt, Graham 10 Trabuco Hills 19:55.7
201 Oien, Brylee 9 Elsinore 19:56.2
202 Limfat, Sean 10 Arcadia 19:56.8
203 Loomis, Peter 10 Arcadia 19:59.3
204 Truong, Anthony 10 Mt. Carmel 19:59.9 126
205 Martis, Andrew 10 Mt. Carmel 20:04.2
206 Hansen, Monte 10 San Clemente 20:05.0
207 Thio, Andy 10 Fountain Vlly 20:09.1 127
208 Pyle, Kenny 10 Mt. Carmel 20:09.5
209 Brownwell, Seth 10 Santiago (Cor) 20:15.5
210 Soto, Emanuel 10 Santa Ana Vlly 20:16.0 128
211 Hill, Chase 10 Trabuco Hills 20:17.0
212 Chau, Andrew 10 Fountain Vlly 20:18.7 129
213 Castillo, Abelardo 10 Santa Ana Vlly 20:21.7 130
214 Martinez, Anthony 10 Great Oak 20:38.0
215 Tsao, Brandon 10 Arcadia 20:40.1
216 Gallardo, Jose 10 Santa Ana Vlly 20:42.0
217 Nguyen, Ben 9 Tesoro 20:46.2
218 Finkelstein, Scott 10 Santiago (Cor) 20:46.9
219 Konopka, Brian 10 San Clemente 20:50.3
220 Cover, Matt 10 San Clemente 20:54.8
221 Ye, Alex 10 Arcadia 21:01.2
222 Kelleher, Ryan 10 Tesoro 21:08.8
223 Baldwin, Nathaniel 10 Rancho Buena V 21:11.1
224 Lin, Chris 10 Arcadia 21:11.5
225 Casem, Paul 10 Millikan 21:11.9 131
226 Tissiman, Tom 10 San Clemente 21:21.5
227 Duron, Andrew 10 Canyon Springs 21:23.1
228 Ridley, William 10 Poway 21:26.5
229 Pimentel, Christian 10 Santa Ana Vlly 21:29.9
230 Gemmell, Matthew 10 Rancho Buena V 21:37.6
231 Mattechek, Larry 10 Fallbrook 21:38.0 132
232 Chao, Adam 10 Mt. Carmel 21:40.8
233 Gastelum, Nathanael 10 Wilson-LB 21:42.5
234 McDonald, Anthony 10 Millikan 21:43.8
235 Lu, Justin 10 Arcadia 21:46.3
236 Mackay, Tanner 10 Great Oak 21:47.3
237 Patel, Rushil 10 Trabuco Hills 21:49.5
238 Malveda, Shawn 10 Canyon Springs 21:49.9
239 Carjan, Eric 10 Marshall 22:00.5 133
240 Mahmood, Adil 9 University-Irv 22:06.1 134
241 Chau, Danny 10 Rancho Buena V 22:09.2
242 Heard, Christopher 10 Santiago (Cor) 22:37.0
243 Franco, Gustavo 10 Fallbrook 22:54.2 135
244 Quenga, Devon 10 Chula Vista 22:54.2
245 Gomez, Oscar 10 Great Oak 22:54.2
246 Rodriguez, Daniel 10 Canyon Springs 22:54.2
247 Park, Brad 10 Tesoro 22:54.2
248 Kjerstad, Kevin 10 Fountain Vlly 22:54.2
249 Roger, Justin 10 Wilson-LB 22:54.2
250 Perez, Kurtis 10 Fallbrook 22:54.2 136
251 Landaverde, Erick 10 Santa Ana Vlly 22:54.2
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Dana Hills 73 6 9 11 17 30 37 48
Total Time: 1:19:25.10
Average: 15:53.02
2 Santiago (Cor) 115 2 12 23 34 44 49 71
Total Time: 1:20:46.20
Average: 16:09.24
3 Trabuco Hills 118 4 5 32 36 41 61 63
Total Time: 1:20:51.30
Average: 16:10.26
4 Aliso Niguel 133 14 21 24 35 39 50 83
Total Time: 1:21:41.70
Average: 16:20.34
5 California 166 13 25 31 38 59 75 87
Total Time: 1:22:23.80
Average: 16:28.76
6 Mt. Carmel 209 1 8 15 84 101 108 126
Total Time: 1:23:07.90
Average: 16:37.58
7 Tesoro 224 3 10 64 66 81 82 86
Total Time: 1:23:00.60
Average: 16:36.12
8 Great Oak 225 7 45 47 56 70 78 88
Total Time: 1:23:26.40
Average: 16:41.28
9 Arcadia 231 18 27 33 62 91 96 102
Total Time: 1:24:16.70
Average: 16:51.34
10 Wilson-LB 240 20 26 52 68 74 98 99
Total Time: 1:24:06.00
Average: 16:49.20
11 Capo Valley 247 16 51 55 60 65 67 72
Total Time: 1:24:02.30
Average: 16:48.46
12 Poway 253 29 40 57 58 69 76 80
Total Time: 1:24:23.50
Average: 16:52.70
13 Santa Ana Vlly 356 19 22 93 105 117 128 130
Total Time: 1:28:47.30
Average: 17:45.46
14 Canyon Springs 394 28 89 90 92 95 109 111
Total Time: 1:29:24.70
Average: 17:52.94
15 Fountain Vlly 427 42 43 107 116 119 127 129
Total Time: 1:30:45.30
Average: 18:09.06
16 Millikan 432 54 77 79 104 118 123 131
Total Time: 1:30:09.40
Average: 18:01.88
17 Fallbrook 512 46 97 112 125 132 135 136
Total Time: 1:35:45.20
Average: 19:09.04
18 San Clemente 513 73 103 110 113 114 120 124
Total Time: 1:33:13.90
Average: 18:38.78
19 Marshall 522 53 100 115 121 133
Total Time: 1:36:11.40
Average: 19:14.28
20 University-Irv 541 85 94 106 122 134
Total Time: 1:36:32.80
Average: 19:18.56
Dana Hills High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Dana Hills Invitational - 2/25/2010 to 9/30/2010
Dana Hills High School
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Boys 3 Mile Run CC Boys Frosh Division 1
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lopez, Joe 9 Rancho Buena V 16:03.8 1
2 Diem, Gavin 9 Dana Hills 16:06.6 2
3 Morton, Derek 9 Mt. Carmel 16:18.1 3
4 De La Rosa, Estevan 9 Arcadia 16:20.2 4
5 Boval, Brandon 9 Tesoro 16:20.5 5
6 Versaci, Nicholas 9 Rancho Buena V 16:20.8 6
7 Mariano, Kevin 9 San Clemente 16:25.4 7
8 Matlazomati, Rojas 9 California 16:32.5
9 Chintala, Jack1 9 Poway 16:39.6 8
10 Vazquez, Christian 9 Wilson-LB 16:47.6 9
11 Koscal, Andrew 9 Aliso Niguel 16:50.4 10
12 Curran, Scott 9 Tesoro 16:54.3 11
13 De Fraine, Evan 9 Trabuco Hills 16:57.8 12
14 Paz, Scott 9 Trabuco Hills 17:00.6 13
15 Arevalo, Jose 9 Marshall 17:02.9 14
16 Myers, Logan 9 Tesoro 17:03.7 15
17 Moussa, Mahmoud 9 Arcadia 17:04.3 16
18 Smith, Charlie 9 Mt. Carmel 17:05.0 17
19 Blessing, Theodore 9 Rancho Buena V 17:07.1 18
20 Lu, Brian 9 Fountain Vlly 17:08.6 19
21 Wong, Daniel 9 Capo Valley 17:13.9 20
22 McClain, Connor 9 Great Oak 17:14.7 21
23 Vise, Daniel 9 Santiago (Cor) 17:15.0 22
24 Parker, Matt 9 San Clemente 17:15.3 23
25 Bosse, Luke 9 Mt. Carmel 17:15.6 24
26 Antunez, Pedro 9 Santa Ana Vlly 17:15.9 25
27 Gould, Christian 9 San Clemente 17:16.3 26
28 Aster, Benjamin 9 Rancho Buena V 17:18.9 27
29 Soto, Jesus 9 Canyon Springs 17:20.0 28
30 Gonzalez, Josue 9 Arcadia 17:20.8 29
31 Stoeffler, Alex 10 Dana Hills 17:21.0 30
32 Shapero, Ben 10 Dana Hills 17:21.3 31
33 Rutkowski, Ryan 9 Aliso Niguel 17:21.5 32
34 Brower, Alec 9 Tesoro 17:22.1 33
35 King, Zack 9 Capo Valley 17:23.6 34
36 Casias, Raymond 9 Santiago (Cor) 17:26.2 35
37 Dickerson, Kody 9 Great Oak 17:26.9 36
38 Gonzalez, Rudy 9 California 17:30.1
39 Adams, Kyle 9 Rancho Buena V 17:31.7 37
40 Genchi, Antonio 9 Santa Ana Vlly 17:31.9 38
41 Giba, Patrick 9 Great Oak 17:34.4 39
42 York, Brent 9 Millikan 17:34.7 40
43 Chamberlain, Ryan 9 Great Oak 17:36.0 41
44 Todd, Brennan 9 Capo Valley 17:36.3 42
45 Albertini, Guilherme 9 Aliso Niguel 17:36.6 43
46 Castaneda, Alec 9 Tesoro 17:36.8 44
47 Padilla, Armando 9 Great Oak 17:37.1 45
48 Tran, Thomas 9 Arcadia 17:37.3 46
49 Reese, McKay 9 San Clemente 17:37.7 47
50 Tamayo, Hector 9 Paramount 17:38.1 48
51 Benrubi, Joey 9 Dana Hills 17:38.7 49
52 Gunther, Chris 9 Dana Hills 17:39.2 50
53 Soto, Thomas 9 Santiago (Cor) 17:40.0 51
54 Montes, Derek 9 Tesoro 17:42.1 52
55 Osterman, Billy 9 Fallbrook 17:42.4 53
56 Juncal, Carter 9 San Clemente 17:44.8 54
57 Barajas, Miguel 9 Chula Vista 17:45.1 55
58 Cruz, Jason 9 Marshall 17:45.3 56
59 Howell, Daniel 9 Aliso Niguel 17:45.8 57
60 Cohenour, Nicholas 9 Canyon Springs 17:46.1 58
61 Loi, Alan 9 Fountain Vlly 17:46.5 59
62 Bode, Grant 9 Capo Valley 17:48.7 60
63 Salvador, Abner 9 Great Oak 17:51.0 61
64 Lucas, Jonathan 9 Great Oak 17:51.9 62
65 Brouwer, Kyle 9 Dana Hills 17:52.2 63
66 Gorin, Dan 12 Poway 17:52.6 64
67 Kasbar, Michael 9 Canyon Springs 17:53.6 65
68 McClean, Andres 9 Santiago (Cor) 17:57.6 66
69 Wallis, Jason 9 Great Oak 17:58.2
70 Shima, Dominic 9 Great Oak 17:59.7
71 Ruppert-Majer, Daniel 9 Dana Hills 18:02.0 67
72 Fares, Nazee 9 Great Oak 18:08.5
73 Eddy, Geordi 9 Great Oak 18:08.8
74 Perkins, Zach 9 Dana Hills 18:09.1
75 Dildy, Andrew 9 Capo Valley 18:09.5 68
76 Wilson, Timothy 9 Dana Hills 18:09.8
77 Salverda, Gaevan 9 Poway 18:13.2 69
78 Emery, Dillon 9 Great Oak 18:14.4
79 Preston, Chase 9 Tesoro 18:15.4 70
80 Hoit, Drew 9 Santiago (Cor) 18:15.9 71
81 Trahin, Heberto 9 Paramount 18:17.0 72
82 Schnecker, Joey 9 Mt. Carmel 18:17.8 73
83 O'Melveny, Sam 9 Dana Hills 18:18.8
84 Bradley, Julian 9 Great Oak 18:19.7
85 Joshua, Kwak 9 Mt. Carmel 18:22.6 74
86 Castillo-Urrego, Ian 9 Trabuco Hills 18:23.2 75
87 Gemma, Dylan 9 San Clemente 18:25.0 76
88 Dodd, Taylor 9 San Clemente 18:25.7 77
89 Averill, Cameron 9 Aliso Niguel 18:26.3 78
90 Wickless, Jordan 9 Great Oak 18:28.4
91 Stoeffler, Mike 12 Dana Hills 18:28.7
92 Peak, Kurtis 9 Capo Valley 18:29.4 79
93 Hernandez, David 9 Canyon Springs 18:30.5 80
94 Gulino, Hunter 9 Fountain Vlly 18:32.5 81
95 Bryant, Thomas 9 University-Irv 18:32.8 82
96 Harris, Zachary 9 Dana Hills 18:33.6
97 Struthers, Dylan 9 San Clemente 18:34.9
98 Palacios, Francisco 9 Millikan 18:35.3 83
99 Renteria, Daniel 9 Paramount 18:35.6 84
100 Field, Ben 9 Trabuco Hills 18:36.1 85
101 McDonough, Tyler 9 Mt. Carmel 18:36.6 86
102 Aceves, Javier 9 Canyon Springs 18:37.9 87
103 Haider, Ali 9 Arcadia 18:44.3 88
104 Ivec, Dante 9 San Clemente 18:47.5
105 De La Guerra, Vince 9 Arcadia 18:48.3 89
106 Lazarz, Peter 9 Poway 18:52.4 90
107 Nelson, Colin 9 Arcadia 18:52.7 91
108 Skeans, Mark 9 Great Oak 18:55.9
109 Mandel, Thomas 9 Great Oak 18:56.2
110 Irisson, Hector 9 Chula Vista 18:56.7 92
111 Meurs, Noah 9 Capo Valley 18:57.9 93
112 Griffith, Brently 10 Dana Hills 18:58.1
113 Morales, Cody 9 Poway 19:00.1 94
114 Gonzales, Josue 9 Fallbrook 19:00.3 95
115 Zeffiro, Nick 9 Capo Valley 19:01.2
116 Muller, Dion 9 Arcadia 19:02.0
117 Hiller, CJ 9 Trabuco Hills 19:02.2 96
118 Aguilar, Julio 9 Canyon Springs 19:03.8 97
119 Hoshi, Rio 9 University-Irv 19:04.0 98
120 Sanchez, Sean 9 Dana Hills 19:04.2
121 Agredano, Daniel 9 Paramount 19:04.4 99
122 Gattenio, Scott 9 Poway 19:06.3 100
123 McCarron, Jonas 9 Poway 19:07.2 101
124 Jimenez, Donovan 9 Millikan 19:07.4 102
125 Ngo, Bryan 9 Arcadia 19:08.6
126 Luu, Korey 9 Capo Valley 19:09.2
127 Garcia, Fernando 9 Millikan 19:09.8 103
128 Langley, Jason 9 Mt. Carmel 19:12.3 104
129 Beeman, Mason 9 Great Oak 19:12.9
130 Gonzalez, Ciro 9 Mt. Carmel 19:14.0
131 Olvera, Adam 9 Great Oak 19:15.1
132 King, Tyler 9 Great Oak 19:15.6
133 Moreno, Jacob 9 Great Oak 19:16.3
134 Siliezar, Edwin 9 Marshall 19:16.5 105
135 Barajas, Joseph 9 Arcadia 19:17.6
136 Walsh, Mathew 9 Trabuco Hills 19:19.4 106
137 Parker, Hayden 9 Capo Valley 19:20.2
138 Bahl, Thomas 9 University-Irv 19:22.8 107
139 Alverez, Joseph 9 Trabuco Hills 19:23.7 108
140 Ginn, Parker 9 Tesoro 19:25.0
141 Chang, Timmy 9 Capo Valley 19:28.8
142 Ramirez, German 9 Dana Hills 19:33.6
143 Garcia, Luis 9 Santa Ana Vlly 19:38.5 109
144 Chiplunkar, Anshuman 9 Aliso Niguel 19:39.4 110
145 Minaya, Sol 9 San Clemente 19:40.8
146 Arnett, Joey 9 Trabuco Hills 19:41.6
147 Huang, Nicholas 9 Arcadia 19:44.3
148 Garzon, Andrew 9 Great Oak 19:44.6
149 Ung, Alex 9 Mt. Carmel 19:45.1
150 Urrutia, Alfredo 9 Canyon Springs 19:45.8 111
151 Liker, Noah 9 Poway 19:46.1
152 Gonsalves, Marc 9 Santiago (Cor) 19:47.0 112
153 Needham, Jackson 9 Wilson-LB 19:48.1 113
154 Garcia, Daniel 9 California 19:48.7
155 Ryemon, Sean 9 Dana Hills 19:49.6
156 Warnagieris, Matt 9 Capo Valley 19:51.1
157 Balkhinezhad, Milad 9 Great Oak 19:52.8
158 Ricafort, Justin 9 Great Oak 19:53.8
159 Ramirez, Erik 9 Arcadia 19:54.4
160 Hsu, Kevin 9 Arcadia 19:54.9
161 Carrol, Andrew 9 Capo Valley 19:55.7
162 Ayala, Oscar 9 Great Oak 19:56.4
163 Roberts, Cole 9 Trabuco Hills 19:57.9
164 Drum, Ryan 9 Capo Valley 19:59.1
165 Katagihara, Ean 9 Arcadia 20:00.6
166 DU, Brian 9 Dana Hills 20:03.6
167 Payne, Jason 9 Rancho Buena V 20:08.2 114
168 Liu, Jeremy 9 Arcadia 20:09.8
169 Edwards, Harrison 9 Fountain Vlly 20:10.3 115
170 Sirdesai, Mihir 9 University-Irv 20:10.9 116
171 Folts, Brandon 9 Poway 20:11.3
172 Leventhal, Cody 9 Dana Hills 20:11.8
173 Zamora, Tony 9 Chula Vista 20:13.9 117
174 Minniefield, Samuel 9 Canyon Springs 20:14.2
175 Koo, Jun 9 Fountain Vlly 20:14.7 118
176 Savage, Andrew 9 Tesoro 20:15.6
177 Santana, Austin 9 Fountain Vlly 20:18.2 119
178 Marqiuna, Mauro 9 Dana Hills 20:19.5
179 Jiang, Loren 9 Capo Valley 20:19.9
180 Pham, Sean 9 Capo Valley 20:20.6
181 Suh, Kenneth 9 University-Irv 20:21.9 120
182 Malloy, Sean 9 Trabuco Hills 20:23.8
183 Avram, Raul 9 Paramount 20:24.7 121
184 Stetter, Jake 9 Tesoro 20:25.5
185 Wong, Kevin 9 Arcadia 20:26.9
186 Hernandez, Antonio 9 Paramount 20:27.3 122
187 Howe, Will 9 Poway 20:27.5
188 McNally, Tyler 9 Great Oak 20:28.2
189 Burke, Justin 9 Tesoro 20:28.4
190 DeBoer, Jake 9 Capo Valley 20:32.6
191 Senini, Robbie 9 Great Oak 20:33.2
192 Cook, Brian 9 University-Irv 20:33.9 123
193 Monson, Hayden 9 Dana Hills 20:37.2
194 Batterton, Kiefer 9 Dana Hills 20:39.5
195 Lam, Kevin 9 Fountain Vlly 20:46.9 124
196 Rivera, Jonathan 9 Paramount 20:47.2 125
197 Schmitz, Donald 9 Fountain Vlly 20:49.3
198 Howard, Will 9 San Clemente 20:49.6
199 Briggs, Robert 9 Great Oak 20:51.5
200 Lawson, Mitchell 9 Aliso Niguel 20:51.9 126
201 Fisher, Kyle 9 Poway 20:52.7
202 Doan, Jeffery 9 University-Irv 20:53.3 127
203 Moskowitz, Jake 9 San Clemente 20:54.0
204 Schlegel, Anton 9 Fountain Vlly 20:55.2
205 Singleton, Michael 9 Mt. Carmel 20:55.4
206 Moss, Greg 9 Poway 20:55.8
207 Frohock, Zachary 9 Tesoro 20:58.7
208 Quinata, Eddie 9 Great Oak 20:59.9
209 Walker, Randy 9 Millikan 21:01.0 128
210 Sagert, Christian 9 Capo Valley 21:01.3
211 Rodgers, Kaj 9 Canyon Springs 21:02.3
212 Kennedy, Craig 9 Poway 21:02.6
213 Biederman, Zach 9 Trabuco Hills 21:03.3
214 Hansen, Trevor 9 Tesoro 21:04.6
215 Patel, Shyham 9 University-Irv 21:07.8
216 Mcbride, Jason 9 San Clemente 21:12.3
217 Meeks, Parker 9 Great Oak 21:13.2
218 Erlinger, John 9 San Clemente 21:13.4
219 Hess, Clayton 9 University-Irv 21:27.1
220 Rainey, Joey 9 Dana Hills 21:29.2
221 Choi, Justin 9 Arcadia 21:29.4
222 Bean, Adam 9 Capo Valley 21:30.1
223 Cragin, Patrick 9 Capo Valley 21:32.2
224 Huang, Alvin 9 Arcadia 21:33.0
225 Lobo, Juan 9 Marshall 21:39.0 129
226 Hovland, John 9 University-Irv 21:40.4
227 Beckwitt, Nick 9 San Clemente 21:47.6
228 Strand, Jake 9 University-Irv 21:48.9
229 Kerzie, Conner 9 San Clemente 21:50.6
230 Figueroa, Edwin 9 Canyon Springs 21:51.8
231 Hoshiko, Matthew 9 University-Irv 21:52.3
232 Tapia, Raul 9 Marshall 21:55.4 130
233 Lewis, Michael 9 Arcadia 21:59.4
234 DePretto, Hunter 9 Fountain Vlly 22:00.2
235 Nilsson, Brady 9 Tesoro 22:04.9
236 Uribe, Alex 9 Mt. Carmel 22:06.8
237 Le, Justin 9 Fountain Vlly 22:07.1
238 Black, Michael 9 Wilson-LB 22:07.7 131
239 Santiago, Steven 9 Fountain Vlly 22:12.3
240 Sheaks, John 9 San Clemente 22:17.2
241 Adorante, Joseph 9 University-Irv 22:19.9
242 Dickson, Nicholas 9 Canyon Springs 22:24.4
243 McGraw, Lyle 9 Fallbrook 22:26.1 132
244 Martinez, Zach 9 Fallbrook 22:26.7 133
245 Doan, Anh 9 Fountain Vlly 22:59.8
246 Gonzales, Carlos 9 Santa Ana Vlly 23:03.1 134
247 Cucue, Jonathan 9 Santa Ana Vlly 23:06.2 135
248 Stewart, Ryan 9 Fallbrook 23:11.8 136
249 Mazur, Julius 9 Arcadia 23:12.7
250 Nguyen, Travis 9 Mt. Carmel 23:17.3
251 Perez, David 9 Millikan 23:17.6 137
252 Doan, Brian 9 Fountain Vlly 23:18.2
253 McCann, Brandon 9 Mt. Carmel 23:23.4
254 Martinez, Michael 9 Chula Vista 23:30.5 138
255 Graves, Zander 9 Capo Valley 23:49.8
256 Bennett, Alec 9 Great Oak 24:00.8
257 Thompson, Cameron 9 Wilson-LB 24:14.9 139
258 Farhadi, Suroosh 9 San Clemente 24:28.5
259 Murillo, Christopher 9 Chula Vista 24:45.2 140
260 Yang, Aron 9 University-Irv 24:55.7
261 Veshkini, Steven 9 University-Irv 24:58.6
262 Sprockett, Sam 9 San Clemente 25:03.1
263 Ortuno, Esteban 9 Fountain Vlly 25:03.1
264 Salazar, Jaime 9 Wilson-LB 25:03.1 141
265 Alonzo, Neil 9 Mt. Carmel 25:03.1
266 Kargul, Mitchell 9 San Clemente 25:03.1
267 Stevenson, Justin 9 Mt. Carmel 25:03.1
268 Gerhard, Eli 9 San Clemente 25:03.1
269 Nguyen, Brian 9 Fountain Vlly 25:03.1
270 Chen, Jesse 9 Arcadia 25:03.1
271 Evangelista, Alex 9 Arcadia 25:03.1
272 Barba, Chris 9 Millikan 25:03.1 142
273 Pham, Peter 9 Fountain Vlly 25:03.1
274 Stubbs, Kellen 9 Fallbrook 25:03.1 143
275 Olguin, Arturo 9 Great Oak 25:03.1
276 Alegre, Jonathan 9 Trabuco Hills 25:03.1
277 Loh, Jacky 9 Arcadia 25:03.1
278 Anand, Francis 9 University-Irv 25:03.1
279 Fuller, Ethan 9 Arcadia 25:03.1
280 Stitch, Alex 9 Trabuco Hills 25:03.1
281 Rogers, Colin 9 Great Oak 25:03.1
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Rancho Buena V 89 1 6 18 27 37 114
Total Time: 1:24:22.30
Average: 16:52.46
2 Tesoro 108 5 11 15 33 44 52 70
Total Time: 1:25:17.40
Average: 17:03.48
3 San Clemente 157 7 23 26 47 54 76 77
Total Time: 1:26:19.50
Average: 17:15.90
4 Dana Hills 162 2 30 31 49 50 63 67
Total Time: 1:26:06.80
Average: 17:13.36
5 Great Oak 182 21 36 39 41 45 61 62
Total Time: 1:27:29.10
Average: 17:29.82
6 Arcadia 183 4 16 29 46 88 89 91
Total Time: 1:27:06.90
Average: 17:25.38
7 Mt. Carmel 191 3 17 24 73 74 86 104
Total Time: 1:27:19.10
Average: 17:27.82
8 Aliso Niguel 220 10 32 43 57 78 110 126
Total Time: 1:28:00.60
Average: 17:36.12
9 Capo Valley 224 20 34 42 60 68 79 93
Total Time: 1:28:12.00
Average: 17:38.40
10 Santiago (Cor) 245 22 35 51 66 71 112
Total Time: 1:28:34.70
Average: 17:42.94
11 Trabuco Hills 281 12 13 75 85 96 106 108
Total Time: 1:29:59.90
Average: 17:59.98
12 Canyon Springs 318 28 58 65 80 87 97 111
Total Time: 1:30:08.10
Average: 18:01.62
13 Poway 325 8 64 69 90 94 100 101
Total Time: 1:30:37.90
Average: 18:07.58
14 Fountain Vlly 392 19 59 81 115 118 119 124
Total Time: 1:33:52.61
Average: 18:46.52
15 Paramount 424 48 72 84 99 121 122 125
Total Time: 1:33:59.80
Average: 18:47.96
16 Marshall 434 14 56 105 129 130
Total Time: 1:37:39.10
Average: 19:31.82
17 Santa Ana Vlly 441 25 38 109 134 135
Total Time: 1:40:35.60
Average: 20:07.12
18 Millikan 456 40 83 102 103 128 137 142
Total Time: 1:35:28.20
Average: 19:05.64
19 University-Irv 523 82 98 107 116 120 123 127
Total Time: 1:37:32.40
Average: 19:30.48
20 Wilson-LB 533 9 113 131 139 141
Total Time: 1:48:01.40
Average: 21:36.28
21 Chula Vista 542 55 92 117 138 140
Total Time: 1:45:11.40
Average: 21:02.28
22 Fallbrook 549 53 95 132 133 136 143
Total Time: 1:44:47.30
Average: 20:57.46
Dana Hills High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Dana Hills Invitational - 2/25/2010 to 9/30/2010
Dana Hills High School
Last Completed Event
Event 8 Girls 3 Mile Run CC Girls Senior Division 1
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Trujillo, Aimee 12 Poway 17:10.7 1
2 Corbin, Nicci 12 Tesoro 17:27.4 2
3 St Laurent, Shanna 12 Rancho Buena V 17:29.4
4 Schafer, Abby 12 Capo Valley 17:57.9 3
5 Cota, Paxton 12 Dana Hills 18:07.2 4
6 Golick, Bronte 12 Capo Valley 18:18.2 5
7 Rodarte, Rubi 12 Millikan 18:34.1 6
8 Koscal, Lauren 12 Aliso Niguel 18:40.4 7
9 Stevenson, Arielle 12 Poly (Lb) 18:52.0 8
10 Pavey, Rachel 12 Poly (Lb) 18:52.2 9
11 Ernst, Chelsea 12 Capo Valley 18:56.1 10
12 Hall, Lauren 12 Mt. Carmel 18:56.7 11
13 Balknap, Jenna 12 Poway 19:02.7 12
14 Ibarra, Melissaa 12 Millikan 19:04.6 13
15 Grageda, Alex 12 Wilson-LB 19:06.5 14
16 Delgado, Kassandra 12 Millikan 19:06.9 15
17 Trujillo, Alexis 12 Millikan 19:09.5 16
18 Kirk, Haley 12 Wilson-LB 19:10.1 17
19 Gaytan, Yessica 12 California 19:10.7
20 Blake, Allison 12 Great Oak 19:16.0 18
21 Devlin, Clare 12 Tesoro 19:17.0 19
22 Holloway, Heather 12 San Clemente 19:20.1 20
23 Dang, Vivian 12 Dana Hills 19:24.6 21
24 Reider, Andrea 12 Great Oak 19:29.2 22
25 Ramos, Diana 12 Poly (Lb) 19:35.9 23
26 Camarillo, Veronica 12 Dana Hills 19:41.3 24
27 McClain, Megan 12 Great Oak 19:44.9 25
28 Aoki, Olivia 12 Poly (Lb) 19:51.2 26
29 Flores, Susie 12 San Clemente 19:51.8 27
30 Garcia, Alicia 12 Mt. Carmel 19:54.5 28
31 Jacobs, Jacqueline 12 Tesoro 19:56.8 29
32 Bidwell, Adrienne 12 Chula Vista 20:02.5
33 Oragwu, Rebekah 12 Poly (Lb) 20:02.7 30
34 Vasquez, Miriam 12 Marshall 20:03.4 31
35 Ohana, Tatum 12 San Clemente 20:05.9 32
36 Moore, Lauren 12 Trabuco Hills 20:08.3 33
37 Guzman, Jessica 12 California 20:09.1
38 Isbell, Brenna 12 Aliso Niguel 20:12.7 34
39 Schultz, Amy 12 Capo Valley 20:14.4 35
40 Antunez, Cinthia 12 Santa Ana Vlly 20:19.3
41 Hernandez, Diana 12 Canyon Springs 20:20.2
42 Greenlea, Allison 12 Millikan 20:20.6 36
43 Flores, Gloria 12 San Clemente 20:22.0 37
44 Gonzalez, Lizette 12 Marshall 20:23.4 38
45 Bartick, Alicia 12 Mt. Carmel 20:26.4 39
46 Sunkamaneevongse, Jessic 12 Arcadia 20:33.3 40
47 Kirchhoff, Christina 12 Wilson-LB 20:34.5 41
48 Yip, Teresa 12 Aliso Niguel 20:35.7 42
49 Guest, Madison 12 Wilson-LB 20:36.7 43
50 Boyd-Batstone, Kathryn 12 Poly (Lb) 20:37.5 44
51 Wiesen, Quirina 12 Aliso Niguel 20:42.8 45
52 Lawrence, Darci 12 Dana Hills 20:45.1 46
53 Guerra, Krysteen 12 California 20:55.3
54 Galloway, Erin 12 Aliso Niguel 20:56.1 47
55 Green, Jordan 12 Aliso Niguel 20:58.2 48
56 Guzman, Brittney 12 California 21:01.4
57 Salcedo, Gabriela 12 Poly (Lb) 21:04.3 49
58 Lomonico, Ellen 12 Dana Hills 21:05.6 50
59 Johnson, Nicole 12 Poway 21:10.3 51
60 Nestojko, Ashley 12 Mt. Carmel 21:11.9 52
61 Born, Brenda 12 San Clemente 21:14.0 53
62 Rodriguez, Yesenia 12 Poly (Lb) 21:14.4
63 Cormier, Jennifer 12 Great Oak 21:16.9 54
64 Lee, Kelsey 12 Santiago (Cor) 21:25.0
65 Johnson, Deanna 12 Tesoro 21:31.7 55
66 Marquina, Lynette 12 Dana Hills 21:37.5 56
67 Ploof, Stephanie 12 Aliso Niguel 21:45.0 57
68 Vaisman, Samantha 12 Poway 21:47.3 58
69 Duran, Jennifer 12 Paramount 21:48.3
70 Dubus, Jessie 12 Fountain Vlly 21:49.0
71 Bolanos, Leah 12 Marshall 21:55.8 59
72 Burnett, Danielle 12 Aliso Niguel 21:56.9
73 Collao, Candace 12 San Clemente 22:01.5 60
74 Zuber, Kylie 12 Aliso Niguel 22:02.4
75 Landes, Megan 12 San Clemente 22:10.4 61
76 mercado, sindy 12 Marshall 22:17.7 62
77 Schlepphorst, Caitlyn 12 Fountain Vlly 22:19.3
78 McCasland, Mari 12 Fountain Vlly 22:26.3
79 Spencer, Summer 12 Mt. Carmel 22:28.1 63
80 Licos, Angelica 12 Bishop Gorman 22:30.5
81 Lorentzen, Paige 12 Capo Valley 22:34.5 64
82 Cuevas, Ady 12 Great Oak 22:37.1 65
83 Burbridge, Katie 12 San Clemente 22:41.4
84 bade, a 12 Dana Hills 22:55.1 66
85 Munoz, Brenda 12 Aliso Niguel 22:55.4
86 Kiddo, Sarah 12 Dana Hills 22:56.0
87 Rosales, Samantha 12 San Clemente 22:56.3
88 Primo, Niki 12 Trabuco Hills 22:58.5 67
89 Juncal, Danielle 12 San Clemente 23:00.4
90 Binder, Sasha 12 Marshall 23:02.1 68
91 Meyers, Emily 12 Mt. Carmel 23:10.4 69
92 Murphy, Lauren 12 Aliso Niguel 23:12.0
93 Maloney, Hannah 12 San Clemente 23:18.5
94 Mosier, Amber 12 Trabuco Hills 23:22.9 70
95 Bruehl, Alexis 11 Tesoro 23:23.2 71
96 Church, Jessica 9 Fountain Vlly 23:25.4
97 Garrison, Ali 12 Tesoro 23:35.3 72
98 Nagakusa, Mari 12 Arcadia 23:35.8 73
99 Thai, Krystle 12 Arcadia 23:39.3 74
100 Ma, Shelly 12 Arcadia 23:43.8 75
101 Willey, Jenna 12 Trabuco Hills 23:44.2 76
102 Rodriguez, Sarah 12 Poly (Lb) 23:50.3
103 Staana, Christine 12 Poly (Lb) 23:51.9
104 Cabodi, Cara 12 San Clemente 23:57.1
105 Xu, Jacqueline 12 Arcadia 23:59.3 77
106 Gattenio, Julie 11 Poway 24:05.6 78
107 Sanchez, Sarah 12 Canyon Springs 24:08.2
108 Graves, Amanda 12 Canyon Springs 24:08.2
109 Clifton, Alesa 12 San Clemente 24:08.2
110 Chiang, Joanna 12 Trabuco Hills 24:08.2 79
111 Hewitt, Lindsay 12 Capo Valley 24:08.2 80
112 Contreras, Kimberly 12 Poly (Lb) 24:08.2
113 Yap, Megan 12 Tesoro 24:08.2 81
114 Williams, Kaylay 12 Santiago (Cor) 24:08.2
115 Karahalios, Tyler 12 San Clemente 24:08.2
116 Espinoza, Gabriella 12 Capo Valley 24:08.2 82
117 Berrios, Yanitza 12 Arcadia 24:08.2 83
118 Paxton, Rachel 12 San Clemente 24:08.2
119 Cervantes-Newton, Andrea 12 Wilson-LB 24:08.2 84
120 Meintel, Paige 12 San Clemente 24:08.2
121 Cavaco, Kuipo 12 Chula Vista 24:08.2
122 Forino, Jessica 12 Aliso Niguel 24:08.2
123 Heikens, Amber 12 Trabuco Hills 24:08.2 85
124 Godsil, Maddison 9 Wilson-LB 24:08.2 86
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Millikan 86 6 13 15 16 36
Total Time: 1:36:15.70
Average: 19:15.14
2 Poly (Lb) 96 8 9 23 26 30 44 49
Total Time: 1:37:14.00
Average: 19:26.80
3 Capo Valley 117 3 5 10 35 64 80 82
Total Time: 1:38:01.10
Average: 19:36.22
4 Dana Hills 145 4 21 24 46 50 56 66
Total Time: 1:39:03.80
Average: 19:48.76
5 San Clemente 169 20 27 32 37 53 60 61
Total Time: 1:40:53.80
Average: 20:10.76
6 Aliso Niguel 175 7 34 42 45 47 48 57
Total Time: 1:41:07.70
Average: 20:13.54
7 Tesoro 176 2 19 29 55 71 72 81
Total Time: 1:41:36.10
Average: 20:19.22
8 Great Oak 184 18 22 25 54 65
Total Time: 1:42:24.10
Average: 20:28.82
9 Mt. Carmel 193 11 28 39 52 63 69
Total Time: 1:42:57.60
Average: 20:35.52
10 Wilson-LB 199 14 17 41 43 84 86
Total Time: 1:43:36.00
Average: 20:43.20
11 Poway 200 1 12 51 58 78
Total Time: 1:43:16.60
Average: 20:39.32
12 Marshall 258 31 38 59 62 68
Total Time: 1:47:42.40
Average: 21:32.48
13 Trabuco Hills 325 33 67 70 76 79 85
Total Time: 1:54:22.11
Average: 22:52.42
14 Arcadia 339 40 73 74 75 77 83
Total Time: 1:55:31.50
Average: 23:06.30
Dana Hills High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Dana Hills Invitational - 2/25/2010 to 9/30/2010
Dana Hills High School
Last Completed Event
Event 6 Girls 3 Mile Run CC Girls Junior Division 1
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Wyson, Danica 11 Aliso Niguel 17:32.2 1
2 Deacon, Natasha 11 Aliso Niguel 18:00.0 2
3 Gomez, Sheridan 11 Dana Hills 18:11.1 3
4 Jackson, A.J. 11 Dana Hills 18:19.2 4
5 Quintero, Alejandra 11 Arcadia 18:22.6 5
6 Shoemaker, Amanda 11 Poway 18:33.7 6
7 Gunther, Natasha 11 Dana Hills 18:34.7 7
8 Herrera, Vanessa 11 Marshall 18:36.1
9 Geyer, Megan 11 Dana Hills 18:45.2 8
10 Diaz, Mariza 11 Chula Vista 18:52.7 9
11 LaRue, Amy 11 Tesoro 18:57.7 10
12 Medina, Isabel 11 Paramount 19:01.8 11
13 Winther, Ashley 11 Capo Valley 19:05.6 12
14 Kim, Nicole 11 Aliso Niguel 19:06.2 13
15 Navarro, Anabel 11 Paramount 19:07.4 14
16 Hernandez, Anna 11 Wilson-LB 19:08.7 15
17 Wilcox, Naomi 11 Arcadia 19:09.4 16
18 Bell, Nicole 11 Fallbrook 19:11.2 17
19 Ung, Victoria 11 Mt. Carmel 19:13.5 18
20 Velazquez, Erin 11 Great Oak 19:21.9 19
21 Liao, Joyce 11 Arcadia 19:22.6 20
22 Thornburg, Morgan 11 Capo Valley 19:26.0 21
23 Lynch, Kristen 11 Capo Valley 19:28.0 22
24 Navarro, Melissa 11 Paramount 19:29.5 23
25 Ruffin, Cynthia 11 Chula Vista 19:37.9 24
26 Michel, Halee 11 Capo Valley 19:39.9 25
27 Vollmer, Victoria 11 Santiago (Cor) 19:40.6 26
28 Perkoski, Danielle 11 Aliso Niguel 19:42.6 27
29 Pryer, Tricia 11 Capo Valley 19:43.3 28
30 Delong, Shelby 11 Mt. Carmel 19:44.8 29
31 Rodriguez, Sarah 11 Santiago (Cor) 19:45.3 30
32 Sorto, Fatima 11 Poly (Lb) 19:45.8 31
33 Kim, Hannah 11 Dana Hills 19:46.4 32
34 Gilstrap, Monique 11 Poly (Lb) 19:46.9 33
35 Lowe, Brittany 11 Wilson-LB 19:47.9 34
36 Driessen, Kimberly 11 Trabuco Hills 19:48.5 35
37 Ward, Maddy 11 Poway 19:49.4 36
38 Williams, Morgan 11 Great Oak 19:50.2 37
39 Howe, Savanah 11 Poway 19:59.0 38
40 Burke, Nikki 11 Great Oak 20:04.0 39
41 Bauer, Carly 11 Great Oak 20:04.8 40
42 Conley, Alexis 11 Tesoro 20:11.1 41
43 Leehey, Shara 11 Fallbrook 20:11.7 42
44 Cassidy, Kelley 11 Dana Hills 20:12.3 43
45 White, Kayla 11 Dana Hills 20:13.6 44
46 Stueve, Taylor 11 Bishop Gorman 20:14.5
47 Fabian, Diana 11 Dana Hills 20:19.9
48 Brewster, Mackenzie 11 Poly (Lb) 20:21.4 45
49 Delrojo, Lena 11 Santiago (Cor) 20:22.9 46
50 Belson, Emma 11 Aliso Niguel 20:24.9 47
51 Flores, Vanessa 11 Poly (Lb) 20:28.1 48
52 Jameson, Jessica 11 Fallbrook 20:36.4 49
53 Melgar, Aydee 11 Wilson-LB 20:37.5 50
54 Coronel, Brinda 11 California 20:38.4
55 Haas, Kristine 11 Trabuco Hills 20:39.5 51
56 Ascencio, Karen 11 Trabuco Hills 20:45.3 52
57 Alder, Stephanie 11 Great Oak 20:46.1 53
58 Carney, Claire 11 Dana Hills 20:47.5
59 lenarduzzi, natalie 11 Marshall 20:48.2
60 Stewart, Jessica 11 Trabuco Hills 20:49.2 54
61 Sams, Danielle 11 Great Oak 20:53.1 55
62 Tran, Tammy 11 University-Irv 20:53.9 56
63 Vaingankar, Neha 11 Mt. Carmel 21:04.0 57
64 Schwab, Anna 11 Poway 21:05.0 58
65 Arreola, Alejandra 11 Capo Valley 21:15.2 59
66 Sandoval, Stephaine 11 Chula Vista 21:17.7 60
67 Munn, Justene 11 Tesoro 21:18.2 61
68 Gersten, Dana 11 Trabuco Hills 21:18.8 62
69 Cardenas, Kaitlyn 11 Mt. Carmel 21:19.3 63
70 Hanko, Lynsie 11 Aliso Niguel 21:19.9 64
71 Nyberg, Katelyn 11 Aliso Niguel 21:20.5 65
72 Stein, Natalie 11 Trabuco Hills 21:23.0 66
73 Freed, Allie 11 University-Irv 21:25.5 67
74 Diaz, Hannah 11 Great Oak 21:26.1 68
75 Monteroso, Danielle 11 Capo Valley 21:28.7 69
76 Arthur, Zoe 11 Capo Valley 21:33.7
77 Galvan, Jasmine 11 Chula Vista 21:34.4 70
78 Ruegg, Sarah 11 Wilson-LB 21:35.2 71
79 Dorame, Jocelyn 11 Trabuco Hills 21:40.2 72
80 Medina, Gabriella 11 Fallbrook 21:41.0 73
81 Patel, Jennifer 11 Santiago (Cor) 21:43.5 74
82 Estrada, Yuliana 11 Paramount 21:47.2 75
83 Marshall, Tarah 11 Millikan 21:50.0 76
84 Jay, Wong 11 University-Irv 21:50.8 77
85 Osborne Goodrich, Alden 11 Rancho Buena V 21:53.6
86 Chou, Helen 11 Arcadia 21:59.1 78
87 Romero, Demaris 11 Chula Vista 22:09.3 79
88 Winegarden, Chelsea 11 Mt. Carmel 22:10.6 80
89 Welsch, Emily 11 Wilson-LB 22:11.9 81
90 Ibarra, Joselyn 11 Wilson-LB 22:14.4 82
91 Kuhlman, Katie 11 Trabuco Hills 22:21.8
92 Massick, Emma 11 Capo Valley 22:25.7
93 Martinez, Brenda 11 Marshall 22:26.4
94 Farney, Lindsey 11 San Clemente 22:32.6 83
95 Kobayashi, Sarah 11 San Clemente 22:33.4 84
96 Carr, Chelsea 11 Fountain Vlly 22:40.8 85
97 Alcantara, Rianna 11 Fallbrook 22:45.5 86
98 Schreiner, Tori 11 Santiago (Cor) 22:46.5 87
99 Muniz, Julieta 11 Canyon Springs 22:47.6
100 Cruz, Angelica 9 Capo Valley 22:50.3
101 Komathy, Rebecca 11 Millikan 22:51.2 88
102 Martinez, Amaris 11 Rancho Buena V 22:52.3
103 Narey, Peyton 11 San Clemente 22:58.1 89
104 Lin, Yola 11 Aliso Niguel 23:01.0
105 Oraha, Natasha 11 Poway 23:03.8 90
106 Nguyen, Khanh 11 Fountain Vlly 23:05.6 91
107 Le, Victoria 11 Fountain Vlly 23:06.7 92
108 Hahn, Dana 11 Capo Valley 23:07.5
109 Tan, Claudia 11 Poly (Lb) 23:08.1 93
110 Kirk-Johnson, Summer 11 Tesoro 23:09.8 94
111 Pitoniak, Kaitlyn 11 Fountain Vlly 23:17.1 95
112 Smith, Olivia 11 Trabuco Hills 23:18.0
113 Rodriguez, Yamari 11 Chula Vista 23:18.6 96
114 Myers, Karianna 11 Trabuco Hills 23:19.8
115 Nelson, Annika 11 Mt. Carmel 23:20.5 97
116 Bhairi, Vandana 11 Mt. Carmel 23:21.2 98
117 Thorson, Cody 11 Tesoro 23:25.6 99
118 Newman, Natalie 11 Capo Valley 23:30.0
119 Ou, Stephanie 11 Arcadia 23:30.7 100
120 Moore, Taylor 11 San Clemente 23:31.8 101
121 Akman, Allie 11 Fallbrook 23:33.6 102
122 figueroa, diana 11 Marshall 23:34.4
123 Green, Ali 11 Poly (Lb) 23:40.5 103
124 Gross, Jamie 11 Aliso Niguel 23:41.4
125 Castellanos, Carina 11 Rancho Buena V 23:42.7
126 Mazon, Kassandra 11 Chula Vista 23:44.1 104
127 Zou, Jessica 11 University-Irv 23:44.8 105
128 Drochner, Lauren 11 Wilson-LB 23:45.7 106
129 Barrera, Melissa 11 Canyon Springs 23:46.5
130 Gomez, Daisy 11 Paramount 23:47.2 107
131 Alvarez, Vashti 11 Poway 23:48.4 108
132 Duddy, Paige 11 Aliso Niguel 23:49.4
133 Garcia, Ruby 11 Chula Vista 23:52.1
134 Weinberg, Lindsay 11 San Clemente 23:53.5 109
135 Chan, Vivian 11 Arcadia 23:54.6 110
136 Fukuda, Lauren 11 Aliso Niguel 23:55.6
137 Madrigal, Breezy 11 San Clemente 23:59.7 111
138 Nadjsombati, Marija 11 University-Irv 24:00.4 112
139 Foran, Megan 11 Fountain Vlly 24:01.1 113
140 Kumamoto, Olivia 11 Poly (Lb) 24:01.8 114
141 Reyes, Alexis 11 Millikan 24:12.4 115
142 Moreno, Brenda 11 Millikan 24:14.7 116
143 Harrison, Natalie 11 Tesoro 24:16.1 117
144 Horan, Alana 11 San Clemente 24:26.3 118
145 Delgado, Evelyn 11 Wilson-LB 24:27.0
146 Nagel, Allison 11 Fountain Vlly 24:28.9 119
147 Wallingford, Audrey 11 Aliso Niguel 24:29.6
148 Greger, Jacqueline 11 Aliso Niguel 24:30.3
149 Le, Marinda 10 Mt. Carmel 24:39.9
150 Hansen, Lindsay 11 Tesoro 24:44.6 120
151 Cathcart, Samantha 11 Aliso Niguel 24:45.4
152 Vega, Alyssa 11 Wilson-LB 24:48.2
153 Mosqueda, Stephanie 11 Chula Vista 24:48.9
154 Bauer, Kelly 11 Poway 24:58.7 121
155 Castaneda, Ashley 11 Chula Vista 25:00.1
156 Muro, Catalina 11 Chula Vista 25:22.3
157 Gutierrez, Zuleica 11 Poly (Lb) 25:23.9
158 Garcia, Michelle 11 Paramount 25:29.5 122
159 Malone, Kristin 11 Great Oak 25:45.5
160 Sanchez, Stephanie 9 Capo Valley 25:56.0
161 Milian, Karla 11 Chula Vista 25:57.9
162 Barker, Carolyn 11 Millikan 26:07.8 123
163 Lovelace, Anna 11 University-Irv 26:12.5 124
164 Corcuera, Jessica 11 University-Irv 26:40.1 125
165 Johnston, Jessica 11 Trabuco Hills 26:46.7
166 Stone, Elizabeth 11 University-Irv 26:53.4
167 Pitkin, Haley 11 Great Oak 27:01.3
168 Gastelum, Ariana 11 Millikan 27:01.9 126
169 Smith, Brittany 11 Mt. Carmel 27:08.8
170 Slavin, Jenna 11 Wilson-LB 27:16.7
171 Zacuto, Rachel 11 San Clemente 27:18.6
172 Espejo, Vanessa 11 Canyon Springs 27:34.5
173 Alonso, Jessica 11 Fountain Vlly 27:34.5 127
174 Garcia, Monica 11 Rancho Buena V 27:34.5
175 Vivas, Kelly 9 Wilson-LB 27:34.5
176 Dornin, Maile 11 Great Oak 27:34.5
177 Cordero, Valerie 11 Chula Vista 27:34.5
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Dana Hills 54 3 4 7 8 32 43 44
Total Time: 1:33:36.60
Average: 18:43.32
2 Aliso Niguel 90 1 2 13 27 47 64 65
Total Time: 1:34:45.90
Average: 18:57.18
3 Capo Valley 108 12 21 22 25 28 59 69
Total Time: 1:37:22.80
Average: 19:28.56
4 Great Oak 188 19 37 39 40 53 55 68
Total Time: 1:40:07.00
Average: 20:01.40
5 Arcadia 219 5 16 20 78 100 110
Total Time: 1:42:24.40
Average: 20:28.88
6 Poway 228 6 36 38 58 90 108 121
Total Time: 1:42:30.90
Average: 20:30.18
7 Paramount 230 11 14 23 75 107 122
Total Time: 1:43:13.11
Average: 20:38.62
8 Chula Vista 242 9 24 60 70 79 96 104
Total Time: 1:43:32.00
Average: 20:42.40
9 Mt. Carmel 247 18 29 57 63 80 97 98
Total Time: 1:43:32.20
Average: 20:42.44
10 Poly (Lb) 250 31 33 45 48 93 103 114
Total Time: 1:43:30.30
Average: 20:42.06
11 Wilson-LB 251 15 34 50 71 81 82 106
Total Time: 1:43:21.20
Average: 20:40.24
12 Trabuco Hills 254 35 51 52 54 62 66 72
Total Time: 1:43:21.30
Average: 20:40.26
13 Santiago (Cor) 263 26 30 46 74 87
Total Time: 1:44:18.80
Average: 20:51.76
14 Fallbrook 267 17 42 49 73 86 102
Total Time: 1:44:25.80
Average: 20:53.16
15 Tesoro 305 10 41 61 94 99 117 120
Total Time: 1:47:02.40
Average: 21:24.48
16 University-Irv 417 56 67 77 105 112 124 125
Total Time: 1:51:55.40
Average: 22:23.08
17 San Clemente 466 83 84 89 101 109 111 118
Total Time: 1:55:29.40
Average: 23:05.88
18 Fountain Vlly 476 85 91 92 95 113 119 127
Total Time: 1:56:11.30
Average: 23:14.26
19 Millikan 518 76 88 115 116 123 126
Total Time: 1:59:16.10
Average: 23:51.22
Dana Hills High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Dana Hills Invitational - 2/25/2010 to 9/30/2010
Dana Hills High School
Last Completed Event
Event 4 Girls 3 Mile Run CC Girls Soph Division 1
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
216 Unknown 27:58.3
1 Lapidus, Stephanie 10 Tesoro 17:12.6 1
2 Scharmann, Emily 10 Tesoro 17:22.8 2
3 Mancia, Glindyll 10 Arcadia 17:35.2 3
4 Seymour, Rachel 10 Great Oak 17:50.8 4
5 Parsons, Sarah 10 Tesoro 18:16.0 5
6 Elliot, Ashley 10 Tesoro 18:19.9 6
7 Melvin, Brittany 10 Great Oak 18:29.3 7
8 Dorsey, Brooke 10 Dana Hills 18:38.7 8
9 Welsch, Julia 10 Wilson-LB 18:40.1
10 St Laurent, Rebeckah 10 Rancho Buena V 18:41.6 9
11 Rehorn, Liliana 10 Capo Valley 18:42.3 10
12 Ortega, Ashley 10 Great Oak 18:44.1 11
13 Seay, Sabrina 10 Mt. Carmel 18:44.3 12
14 VanderLinde, Hanna 10 Mt. Carmel 18:48.8 13
15 Molinar, Sara 10 Rancho Buena V 18:49.4 14
16 Malone, Kellie 10 Great Oak 18:54.3 15
17 Canterbury, Paige 10 Dana Hills 19:07.4 16
18 Nold, Kirstyn 10 Poly (Lb) 19:07.6 17
19 Burns, Chiara 10 Trabuco Hills 19:08.5 18
20 Villegas, Ciera 10 Fallbrook 19:08.8 19
21 McNamee, Kelli 10 Great Oak 19:09.5 20
22 Hicks, Kelsey 10 Tesoro 19:12.8 21
23 Hanrahan, Dana 10 Capo Valley 19:16.3 22
24 Watkins, Alyson 10 Arcadia 19:17.8 23
25 Carr, Aubrey 10 Dana Hills 19:23.3 24
26 Morgan, Jane 10 Great Oak 19:24.3 25
27 Green, Erin 10 Mt. Carmel 19:30.9 26
28 Stillman, Rachel 10 Trabuco Hills 19:32.3 27
29 Donaldson, Kendall 10 Tesoro 19:33.6 28
30 Leyba, Emily 10 Poly (Lb) 19:39.9 29
31 Rohner, Bryn 10 Rancho Buena V 19:40.4 30
32 Aguon, Trinity 10 Chula Vista 19:44.0
33 Thronburg, Jessie 10 Capo Valley 19:44.8 31
34 Brown, Shari 10 Trabuco Hills 19:46.0 32
35 Ketland, Kaylea 10 Fountain Vlly 19:47.1 33
36 Lucero, Jessica 10 Great Oak 19:48.3 34
37 Frobe, Morgan 10 Capo Valley 19:48.9 35
38 Lopez, Alexis 10 Fallbrook 19:49.8 36
39 Falvo, Sienna 10 San Clemente 19:53.2 37
40 Romo, Justine 10 California 19:58.6 38
41 Lance, Tessa 10 Mt. Carmel 20:04.7 39
42 Binder, Hannah 10 Marshall 20:11.5
43 Stockdale, Evan 10 Trabuco Hills 20:14.7 40
44 Kittle, Caroline 10 Great Oak 20:22.3
45 McCullough, Alyssa 10 Bishop Gorman 20:23.1
46 Cruz, Lizette 10 Capo Valley 20:24.6 41
47 Mouck, Allie 10 Great Oak 20:25.3
48 Delgado, Cynthia 10 Rancho Buena V 20:27.1 42
49 Salvador, Brittney 10 Millikan 20:32.9 43
50 Patterson, Rachel 10 Great Oak 20:34.0
51 Hercher, Mari 10 Poly (Lb) 20:35.2 44
52 Dixon, Meagan 10 Santiago (Cor) 20:37.7 45
53 Evans, Jillian 10 Santiago (Cor) 20:39.1 46
54 Olvera, Elizabeth 10 Millikan 20:39.4 47
55 Powers, Jadynn 10 Fountain Vlly 20:39.8 48
56 Yang, Alice 10 Arcadia 20:41.6 49
57 Yonn, Tiffany 10 Millikan 20:42.2 50
58 Baker, Breanna 10 Trabuco Hills 20:43.4 51
59 Espinoza, Addie 10 Fountain Vlly 20:44.8 52
60 Turner, Charly 10 Tesoro 20:45.8 53
61 Holman, Kellsie 10 Mt. Carmel 20:47.1 54
62 Kessler, Sarah 10 Great Oak 20:47.3
63 Thomas, Danielle 10 Santiago (Cor) 20:48.0 55
64 Herrera, Karina 10 Paramount 20:48.5 56
65 Gustafson, Cassidy 10 Trabuco Hills 20:50.5 57
66 Grabinski, Mary 10 Poly (Lb) 20:51.2 58
67 Steimle, Bricelyn 10 San Clemente 20:55.1 59
68 Dalton, Isabella 10 Dana Hills 20:59.2 60
69 Vasquez, Lila 10 Arcadia 21:01.1 61
70 Urdiales, Danielle 10 Great Oak 21:03.3
71 Hitch, Madison 10 Trabuco Hills 21:06.1 62
72 Bernal, Melia 10 San Clemente 21:07.2 63
73 Chmelka, Brittni 10 Dana Hills 21:09.1 64
74 Lopez, Evelyn 10 Paramount 21:09.9 65
75 Garcia, Elisa 10 Chula Vista 21:12.0
76 Carrera, Kristen 10 California 21:12.6 66
77 Campbell-Read, Jordan 10 Aliso Niguel 21:15.6
78 Perdew, Abi 10 Fallbrook 21:15.8 67
79 Crandell, Coco 10 Tesoro 21:17.6
80 Carachure, Erica 10 Santa Ana Vlly 21:18.9 68
81 Arroyo, Alexis 10 Mt. Carmel 21:22.2 69
82 Benrubi, Natalie 10 Dana Hills 21:22.5 70
83 Medina, Olivia 10 Trabuco Hills 21:28.6
84 Kikuchi, Lauren 10 Arcadia 21:30.6 71
85 Tubert, Julia 10 Wilson-LB 21:32.1
86 Munoz, Ruth 11 Rancho Buena V 21:33.7 72
87 Denholm, Paige 10 Aliso Niguel 21:43.5
88 Moomaw, Lexi 9 Santiago (Cor) 21:44.3 73
89 Focht, Maddy 10 Poly (Lb) 21:48.1 74
90 Sanchez, Isabel 10 Poly (Lb) 21:49.2 75
91 Quintanilla, Kristel 10 Poly (Lb) 21:51.3 76
92 Weiss, Sierra 10 University-Irv 21:52.6 77
93 Hahn, Kaatje 10 Great Oak 21:54.4
94 Reyes, Amber 10 Poly (Lb) 21:55.2
95 Nguyen, Lan 10 Poly (Lb) 21:56.5
96 Morales, Riana 10 Dana Hills 21:59.6 78
97 Kirchhoff, Stephanie 10 Wilson-LB 22:04.9
98 Imbery, Catie 10 Poly (Lb) 22:05.5
99 Brenman, Alayna 10 Poway 22:09.4
100 Hust-Taylor, Annmarie 10 Dana Hills 22:10.5
101 Williams, Tessa 10 Dana Hills 22:10.8
102 Crain, Delany 10 University-Irv 22:14.0 79
103 Auer, Miranda 10 Trabuco Hills 22:16.8
104 Borovinsky, Kelsey 10 Dana Hills 22:17.2
105 Hansen, Erika 10 Millikan 22:18.4 80
106 Lower, Lauren 10 Santiago (Cor) 22:20.4 81
107 Richardson, Alexis 10 Trabuco Hills 22:20.9
108 Sullivan, Ryanna 10 San Clemente 22:22.7 82
109 Mu, Samantha 10 Arcadia 22:24.5 83
110 Reed, Lauren 10 Trabuco Hills 22:27.6
111 Ordaz, Summer 10 Fountain Vlly 22:30.5 84
112 Herr, Alina 10 San Clemente 22:35.0 85
113 Vance, Marina 10 Rancho Buena V 22:35.6 86
114 Calderas, Isabel 9 Wilson-LB 22:35.9
115 Karapedian, Nadia 10 Santiago (Cor) 22:41.6 87
116 Olid, Marisa 10 California 22:43.5 88
117 Vuong, Sydney 10 Arcadia 22:45.6 89
118 Quon, Sarah 10 Arcadia 22:45.8
119 Lucero, Marie 10 Trabuco Hills 22:46.1
120 Trejo, Stephanie 10 Paramount 22:46.7 90
121 Fuller, Rachel 10 Trabuco Hills 22:47.1
122 Hafen, Michelle 10 Trabuco Hills 22:47.5
123 Senear, Alaina 10 University-Irv 22:48.6 91
124 Ogunseiten, Coryna 10 University-Irv 22:52.1 92
125 Ortiz, Dominque 10 Arcadia 22:54.2
126 Hudson, Mackenzie 10 Fallbrook 22:55.6 93
127 Ortiz, Elizabeth 10 Poly (Lb) 22:56.7
128 Jiang, Liu 10 University-Irv 23:00.3 94
129 Kulpa, Sarah 10 Trabuco Hills 23:00.7
130 Wong, Andie 10 Trabuco Hills 23:03.1
131 Stahl, Ruth 10 Poly (Lb) 23:04.3
132 Calderon, Ilene 10 Paramount 23:05.7 95
133 Mockridge, Taylor 10 Capo Valley 23:09.5 96
134 Bahena, Jasmin 10 Santa Ana Vlly 23:10.5 97
135 Flores, Samantha 10 California 23:12.8 98
136 Hohmann, Brianna 10 San Clemente 23:14.0 99
137 Howmann, Allison 10 Capo Valley 23:15.4 100
138 Dunn, Kayla 10 Dana Hills 23:16.2
139 Devitt, Christina 10 Santiago (Cor) 23:21.9 101
140 Mednick, Hannah 10 San Clemente 23:22.1 102
141 Bertrand, Mary 10 Paramount 23:22.6 103
142 Wood, Lera 9 Aliso Niguel 23:24.0
143 Nordstrom, Julia 10 Poway 23:25.0
144 Sanchez, Katherine 10 Millikan 23:25.8 104
145 Fockler, Danielle 10 Capo Valley 23:29.3
146 Eich, Selina 10 Fallbrook 23:30.1 105
147 Zabala, Olivia 10 Poly (Lb) 23:31.9
148 Fernandez, Oralia 10 Canyon Springs 23:34.6
149 Wilcox, Maddy 10 Tesoro 23:34.8
150 McCabe, Kayla 10 Mt. Carmel 23:35.1 106
151 Simpson, Shae 10 Tesoro 23:37.6
152 DiVerde, McKenna 10 Fallbrook 23:37.9 107
153 Etemadi, Laila 10 Trabuco Hills 23:40.4
154 Rastogi, Nina 10 Fountain Vlly 23:41.0 108
155 Mansour, Camille 10 Mt. Carmel 23:42.3
156 Flores, Kylee 10 Great Oak 23:44.5
157 Hiebert, Taylor 10 Trabuco Hills 23:48.0
158 Lawson, Ashlee 10 Mt. Carmel 23:48.7
159 Moore, Abigail 10 Arcadia 23:52.5
160 Clawson, McKenna 10 Capo Valley 23:53.1
161 Andraszczyk, Alexis 10 Aliso Niguel 24:00.0
162 Gilmore, Allie 10 Santa Ana Vlly 24:00.2 109
163 McHenry, Catherine 10 Tesoro 24:04.0
164 Alvarado, Daisy 10 Paramount 24:07.0 110
165 Chavez, Analy 10 Santa Ana Vlly 24:07.6 111
166 Rong, Peizhi 10 Rancho Buena V 24:09.3 112
167 Waltz, Mallory 10 Trabuco Hills 24:10.3
168 Correa, Halaina 10 California 24:11.8 113
169 Blanch, Zoe 10 Tesoro 24:12.5
170 Pena, Estefania 10 Santa Ana Vlly 24:13.0 114
171 Tashoff, Anissa 10 Great Oak 24:15.3
172 De Leon, Nicole 10 Millikan 24:16.4 115
173 Rodriguez, Karla 10 Capo Valley 24:16.9
174 Jackson, Sydney 10 San Clemente 24:21.2
175 Sunkamaneevongse, Tansic 10 Arcadia 24:25.7
176 Lopez, Lupita 10 Fountain Vlly 24:29.6 116
177 Coffman, Caitlin 10 Millikan 24:37.1 117
178 Foster, Brianna 10 Millikan 24:37.7
179 Donaghue, Shavonne 10 Fallbrook 24:39.2 118
180 Frazier, Sarah 10 Fallbrook 24:39.5
181 Rodriguez, Natalia 10 Mt. Carmel 24:41.9
182 rios, a 10 Dana Hills 24:45.1
183 Dickson, Brooke 10 University-Irv 24:51.5 119
184 Vasquez, Yesenia 10 Santa Ana Vlly 24:52.5 120
185 Hsiao, Kristin 10 Trabuco Hills 24:55.8
186 Nieto, Flor 9 Santa Ana Vlly 25:02.0 121
187 LeBlanc, Corrina 10 Millikan 25:02.2
188 New, Swe 10 Arcadia 25:02.4
189 Hughes, Sophia 10 Fallbrook 25:13.5
190 Morua, Leslie 10 Poly (Lb) 25:16.5
191 Webb, Rachel 10 Fountain Vlly 25:17.2 122
192 Sleiman, Stephanie 10 Millikan 25:27.2
193 Koester, Jennifer 10 Great Oak 25:28.6
194 Torres, Paige 10 Arcadia 25:29.3
195 Young, Emma 10 Mt. Carmel 25:30.3
196 Forsman, Alicia 10 Mt. Carmel 25:34.9
197 Ehrlich, Marli 10 Trabuco Hills 25:38.9
198 Garcia, Karicia 10 Great Oak 25:39.8
199 aviles, mervelin 10 Marshall 25:50.3
200 Tran, Linsey 10 Fountain Vlly 25:51.9
201 Yue, Lauren 10 University-Irv 25:52.7 123
202 Salinas, Martha 10 California 25:57.6 124
203 Sargent, Cassidy 10 Mt. Carmel 25:59.2
204 Hernandez, Stephanie 10 Canyon Springs 26:22.8
205 Weinheimer, Mallory 10 Fountain Vlly 26:26.9
206 Samayoa, Berena 10 Poly (Lb) 26:32.8
207 Ellis, Courtney 10 Trabuco Hills 26:34.8
208 Amezcua, Jessica 10 Canyon Springs 26:37.5
209 Juarez, Maria 10 Capo Valley 26:56.5
210 Ramirez, Gisselle 9 Canyon Springs 27:00.0
211 Nguyen, Adriene 10 University-Irv 27:12.9
212 Anson, Reagan 10 Fallbrook 27:16.5
213 Sanchez, Maria 10 Santa Ana Vlly 27:20.2
214 Grossman, Megan 10 Mt. Carmel 27:23.1
215 Janardin, Urmila 10 Trabuco Hills 27:31.2
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Tesoro 35 1 2 5 6 21 28 53
Total Time: 1:30:24.10
Average: 18:04.82
2 Great Oak 57 4 7 11 15 20 25 34
Total Time: 1:33:08.00
Average: 18:37.60
3 Capo Valley 139 10 22 31 35 41 96 100
Total Time: 1:37:56.90
Average: 19:35.38
4 Mt. Carmel 144 12 13 26 39 54 69 106
Total Time: 1:37:55.80
Average: 19:35.16
5 Rancho Buena V 167 9 14 30 42 72 86 112
Total Time: 1:39:12.20
Average: 19:50.44
6 Trabuco Hills 168 18 27 32 40 51 57 62
Total Time: 1:39:24.90
Average: 19:52.98
7 Dana Hills 172 8 16 24 60 64 70 78
Total Time: 1:39:17.70
Average: 19:51.54
8 Arcadia 207 3 23 49 61 71 83 89
Total Time: 1:40:06.30
Average: 20:01.26
9 Poly (Lb) 222 17 29 44 58 74 75 76
Total Time: 1:42:02.00
Average: 20:24.40
10 Santiago (Cor) 300 45 46 55 73 81 87 101
Total Time: 1:46:09.50
Average: 21:13.90
11 Fallbrook 320 19 36 67 93 105 107 118
Total Time: 1:46:40.10
Average: 21:20.02
12 Millikan 324 43 47 50 80 104 115 117
Total Time: 1:47:38.70
Average: 21:31.74
13 Fountain Vlly 325 33 48 52 84 108 116 122
Total Time: 1:47:23.20
Average: 21:28.64
14 San Clemente 326 37 59 63 82 85 99 102
Total Time: 1:46:53.20
Average: 21:22.64
15 California 403 38 66 88 98 113 124
Total Time: 1:51:19.30
Average: 22:15.86
16 Paramount 409 56 65 90 95 103 110
Total Time: 1:51:13.40
Average: 22:14.68
17 University-Irv 433 77 79 91 92 94 119 123
Total Time: 1:52:47.61
Average: 22:33.52
18 Santa Ana Vlly 499 68 97 109 111 114 120 121
Total Time: 1:56:50.20
Average: 23:22.04
Dana Hills High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Dana Hills Invitational - 2/25/2010 to 9/30/2010
Dana Hills High School
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Girls 3 Mile Run CC Girls Frosh Division 1
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Aparacio, Jacqui 9 Santiago (Cor) 17:34.0 1
2 Liem, Erica 9 Tesoro 17:39.2 2
3 Seynaeve, Lily 9 Santiago (Cor) 18:08.8 3
4 Yamane, Veronica 9 Arcadia 18:32.6
5 Gonzales, Jessica 9 Poly (Lb) 18:36.9 4
6 Calain, Christian 9 Great Oak 18:37.1 5
7 Lee, Carly 9 Santiago (Cor) 18:38.5 6
8 Stiver, Miranda 9 Arcadia 18:42.7
9 Regalado, Dominique 9 Trabuco Hills 18:43.5 7
10 Bishop, Kathryn 9 Trabuco Hills 18:44.0 8
11 Schwartz, Hannah 9 Poway 18:44.9 9
12 Naasz, Caitlin 9 Capo Valley 18:49.2 10
13 Dorris, Haley 9 Great Oak 19:15.3 11
14 Dominguez, Jocelyn 9 Millikan 19:24.0
15 Haggerty, Brooklyn 9 Santiago (Cor) 19:27.6 12
16 Ccapatinta, Astrid 9 Mt. Carmel 19:31.1 13
17 Cortes, Kate 9 Great Oak 19:31.4 14
18 Herberg, Natalie 9 Capo Valley 19:33.1 15
19 Caplen, Georgia 9 Poly (Lb) 19:33.4 16
20 Kingston, Olivia 9 Poway 19:34.6 17
21 Wyson, Brenna 9 Aliso Niguel 19:38.1 18
22 Smith, Sophie 9 Poway 19:39.4 19
23 Perry, Megan 9 Capo Valley 19:40.2 20
24 Szabo, Sydney 9 San Clemente 19:46.0 21
25 Helbig, Michelle 9 Great Oak 19:46.6 22
26 Wilson, Rachel 9 Trabuco Hills 19:47.9 23
27 Fazio, Emily 9 Aliso Niguel 19:49.0 24
28 Watt, Mavika 9 Dana Hills 19:51.2 25
29 Harper, Emily 9 Dana Hills 20:00.3 26
30 Hoolihan, Katherine 9 Dana Hills 20:07.6 27
31 Perez, Alex 9 Great Oak 20:10.8 28
32 Zabrocki, Jamie 9 Poway 20:11.4 29
33 Hacke, Larissa 9 Trabuco Hills 20:12.2 30
34 Navarro, Justice 9 California 20:18.5 31
35 Webster, Kylee 9 Tesoro 20:19.0 32
36 Hendrix, Stephani 9 Tesoro 20:20.3 33
37 Lamberto, Hailey 9 Trabuco Hills 20:24.6 34
38 Lertpaichaiyon, Patra 9 Great Oak 20:25.1 35
39 Caicedo, Kaitlyn 9 Mt. Carmel 20:26.0 36
40 Gallegos, Tatiana 9 Great Oak 20:26.4 37
41 Morabito, Lauren 9 Dana Hills 20:26.8 38
42 Linderman, Megan 9 Tesoro 20:27.2 39
43 Getz, Coral 9 Aliso Niguel 20:29.2 40
44 Dayak, Sam 9 Dana Hills 20:32.4 41
45 Zelaya, Alejandra 9 Poway 20:35.5 42
46 Schleger, Alyssa 9 Trabuco Hills 20:36.7 43
47 Slagle, Taylor 9 Dana Hills 20:38.1 44
48 Artaud, Summer 9 Poway 20:38.6 45
49 Richardson, Hayley 9 San Clemente 20:39.1 46
50 Wong, Candice 9 Aliso Niguel 20:40.4 47
51 McMichael, Shelby 9 Aliso Niguel 20:41.4 48
52 Roberts, Lindsey 9 Fountain Vlly 20:45.7 49
53 Higson, Rachel 9 University-Irv 20:47.4
54 Ramirez, Yoceline 9 Chula Vista 20:47.9 50
55 Graber, Elizabeth 9 San Clemente 20:48.5 51
56 Dillingham, Zoe 9 Aliso Niguel 20:52.3 52
57 Crapo, Emilee 9 Great Oak 20:57.3
58 Prosswimmer, Tatum 9 Aliso Niguel 21:01.5 53
59 Arroyo, breanna 9 California 21:03.5 54
60 Muhr, Maddie 9 Poway 21:03.9 55
61 Gibson, Indigo 9 Tesoro 21:07.1 56
62 Rinaldi-El Abd, Shauna 9 Tesoro 21:08.4 57
63 Torres, Jennifer 9 Dana Hills 21:09.1 58
64 Logsdon, Lindsay 9 Trabuco Hills 21:09.6 59
65 Schlobohm, Sonja 9 Aliso Niguel 21:11.6
66 Lebs, Emily 9 Capo Valley 21:14.6 60
67 Loven, Maddy 9 Aliso Niguel 21:15.2
68 Hoover, Michaela 9 Poly (Lb) 21:16.3 61
69 Butler, Emily 9 Poly (Lb) 21:17.0 62
70 Laviyne, Alexa 9 Dana Hills 21:18.0
71 Gutteridge, Sophia 9 Dana Hills 21:18.9
72 Ackerman, EB 9 Aliso Niguel 21:20.0
73 Barnes, Kaylin 9 Mt. Carmel 21:21.3 63
74 Leong, Melanie 9 Trabuco Hills 21:22.9
75 Benice, Olivia 9 Tesoro 21:27.4 64
76 Burrell, Daniesha 9 Chula Vista 21:28.6 65
77 Van Hise, Meghan 9 Great Oak 21:30.2
78 Mushnick, Sabrina 9 Trabuco Hills 21:31.6
79 Gregory, Ruth Ann 9 Poway 21:32.4
80 Brecker, Lauren 9 Tesoro 21:33.5
81 Flores, Zara 9 Dana Hills 21:34.5
82 Mendoza, Rebecca 9 Chula Vista 21:35.5 66
83 Luong, Elaine 9 Capo Valley 21:36.0 67
84 Gonzales, Suzanna 9 Tesoro 21:36.8
85 Sahlin, Michelle 9 Millikan 21:37.9
86 Trembalor, Karolina 9 Chula Vista 21:38.4 68
87 Irvine, Grace 9 Santiago (Cor) 21:38.8 69
88 Leyva, Megan 9 Mt. Carmel 21:39.1 70
89 Erickson, Jessica 9 San Clemente 21:39.5 71
90 Adams, Ashley 9 Tesoro 21:39.8
91 Sabako, Shelby 9 Trabuco Hills 21:40.1
92 Kopecky, Alisha 9 Aliso Niguel 21:40.5
93 Desai, Sohini 9 Mt. Carmel 21:41.0 72
94 Bannister, Maria 9 Trabuco Hills 21:41.4
95 Chriss, Kayla 9 San Clemente 21:43.0 73
96 Korby, Emily 9 Great Oak 21:44.1
97 Losey, Briana 9 Great Oak 21:44.5
98 Jameson, Haylee 9 Fallbrook 21:44.9
99 Rosney, Kira 9 Tesoro 21:48.8
100 Globus, Annie 9 Trabuco Hills 21:49.5
101 Martinez, Brooke 9 Chula Vista 21:52.7 74
102 Bush, Kendall 9 Capo Valley 21:54.4 75
103 Stachowski, Indira 9 Mt. Carmel 21:55.1 76
104 Martinez, Alyssa 9 Santiago (Cor) 21:56.2 77
105 Kaeser, Kristen 9 Capo Valley 21:57.5 78
106 Zoellner, Ashley 9 Dana Hills 21:58.0
107 Inga, Savaannah 9 Santiago (Cor) 22:00.9 79
108 Pfeiffer, Melissa 9 Santiago (Cor) 22:02.0
109 Tierman, Katelyn 9 Great Oak 22:06.8
110 Lockman, Miranda 9 Aliso Niguel 22:07.7
111 Mehler, Izabella 9 Dana Hills 22:08.2
112 Chaklos, Jordyn 9 Capo Valley 22:08.6
113 De Jesus, Kaitlyn 9 Capo Valley 22:09.3
114 Wamsley, Mimi 9 Poly (Lb) 22:09.8 80
115 Chiplunkar, Apoorva 12 Aliso Niguel 22:12.7
116 Jordan, Sarah 9 Trabuco Hills 22:15.3
117 Cruz, Alaina 11 Aliso Niguel 22:16.1
118 Sheehan, Brenna 9 Poway 22:16.7
119 Pontrelli, Kiana 9 Capo Valley 22:17.3
120 Haser, Krystin 9 Capo Valley 22:18.0
121 Madden, Sara 9 Dana Hills 22:19.2
122 Fitzgerald, Madeline 10 Aliso Niguel 22:19.7
123 Kolsky, Alex 9 Mt. Carmel 22:22.6 81
124 Martinez, Lizette 9 Paramount 22:28.4 82
125 Thompson, Carli 9 Great Oak 22:29.1
126 McCaffrey, Haley 9 Fallbrook 22:30.8
127 Victoria, Jennifer 9 Paramount 22:31.5 83
128 Lynch, Sarah 9 Poly (Lb) 22:35.0 84
129 Fitzpatrick, Jane 9 Capo Valley 22:38.4
130 Arias, Taryn 9 Canyon Springs 22:40.4
131 Welsh, Courtney 9 Poway 22:42.8
132 Fernandez, Nicole 9 California 22:43.4 85
133 Brunke, Kaylee 9 Aliso Niguel 22:47.3
134 Shea, Erin 9 San Clemente 22:48.0 86
135 Jerse, Michelle 9 Great Oak 22:48.6
136 Corona, Corazon 9 Paramount 22:50.7 87
137 Villanueva, Gabrielle 9 Capo Valley 22:51.3
138 Watanabe, Hayley 9 Fountain Vlly 22:52.0 88
139 Muniz, Daniela 9 California 22:52.4 89
140 Hafen, Joelle 9 Trabuco Hills 22:57.4
141 Fohl, Paige 9 Dana Hills 22:57.9
142 Shonafelt, Micaela 9 Tesoro 22:58.4
143 Caraway, Ariana 9 Great Oak 23:00.2
144 Ashton, Lucy 9 Trabuco Hills 23:00.6
145 Elshenawi, Yasmine 9 Trabuco Hills 23:01.0
146 Eisenberg, Isabel 9 Tesoro 23:01.4
147 Awad, Sherien 9 Fountain Vlly 23:02.6 90
148 Serfas, Hayley 9 Aliso Niguel 23:03.1
149 Montgomery, Olivia 9 Wilson-LB 23:04.7 91
150 Hess, Karissa 9 Trabuco Hills 23:08.2
151 Boehmer, Alayna 9 Poway 23:08.7
152 Nettles, Emily 9 Rancho Buena V 23:09.1
153 Mills, Amanda 9 Trabuco Hills 23:09.5
154 Madero, Jocelyn 9 Wilson-LB 23:10.0 92
155 Holden, Hailey 9 San Clemente 23:10.7 93
156 Booras, Alexa 9 Aliso Niguel 23:11.9
157 Crain, Brianna 9 Chula Vista 23:14.1 94
158 Rogo, Sydney 9 Rancho Buena V 23:19.0
159 Campbell, Jessica 9 San Clemente 23:19.4
160 Paris, Kindyl 9 Trabuco Hills 23:20.4
161 Acevedo, Stephanie 9 Paramount 23:21.4 95
162 Hensman, Scarlett 9 Trabuco Hills 23:21.9
163 Ryznal, Kimmie 9 Dana Hills 23:22.9
164 Jang, Joy 9 University-Irv 23:26.1
165 Pfiel, Baylee 9 Tesoro 23:26.7
166 Dimercurio, Angela 9 Fallbrook 23:27.2
167 Wegner, Anna 9 Fallbrook 23:28.0
168 Johnson, Lauren 9 Tesoro 23:29.1
169 Ogaz, Georgina 9 Paramount 23:29.6 96
170 Escolero, Jackie 9 Fountain Vlly 23:32.4 97
171 Bui, Tyanna 9 Fountain Vlly 23:34.9 98
172 Blumer, Victoria 9 San Clemente 23:37.4
173 Sapiens, Jennifer 9 Wilson-LB 23:38.5 99
174 Stanton, Shelby 9 Millikan 23:41.9
175 Correa, Alicia 9 Poly (Lb) 23:44.8 100
176 Zaragoza, Kenia 9 Dana Hills 23:45.4
177 Zuniga, Jewel 9 Poly (Lb) 23:45.8
178 Youseff, Monica 9 Capo Valley 23:47.1
179 Boyle, Christina 9 Dana Hills 23:48.6
180 Fronk, Brenna 9 Great Oak 23:49.2
181 Amundson, Caleigh 9 Mt. Carmel 23:51.5
182 Tobler, Brooke 9 Trabuco Hills 23:52.0
183 Nichols, Jackie 9 Tesoro 23:52.8
184 Lisicky, Abbey 9 Mt. Carmel 23:53.4
185 Wells, Kenzie 9 Great Oak 23:55.8
186 Muench, Carly 9 Aliso Niguel 23:59.2
187 Stinson-Diess, Caitlyn 9 Great Oak 24:04.3
188 Shaver, Ellie 9 Capo Valley 24:04.8
189 Garcia, Destiny 9 California 24:08.0 101
190 Becerra, Rachel 9 Capo Valley 24:08.6
191 Pitkin, Heidi 9 Great Oak 24:09.8
192 Ramirez, Paola 9 Paramount 24:10.5 102
193 Veit, Sydney 9 Tesoro 24:10.8
194 McKenna, Emily 9 Tesoro 24:11.2
195 Holguin, Amber 9 Wilson-LB 24:14.0 103
196 Ramsey, Caitlin 9 Trabuco Hills 24:14.4
197 Johnson, Sarah 9 Great Oak 24:16.7
198 Evanston, Joy 9 Aliso Niguel 24:17.1
199 Veerabahu, Aishwarya 9 Tesoro 24:19.6
200 Castro, Vicky 9 Paramount 24:21.0 104
201 Moreno, Maritza 9 Capo Valley 24:23.9
202 Becerra, Beverly 9 California 24:24.4 105
203 Soryal, Christa 9 Capo Valley 24:25.2
204 Chun, Crystal 9 Poly (Lb) 24:26.0
205 jimenez, maricela 9 Marshall 24:26.5
206 Altemus, Hannah 9 Trabuco Hills 24:29.0
207 Kelley, Samantha 9 Dana Hills 24:29.7
208 Kramer, Alex 9 University-Irv 24:30.9
209 McNamee, Gabi 9 Dana Hills 24:32.1
210 Jovel, Crisol 9 Paramount 24:35.1
211 Reese, Millie 9 Trabuco Hills 24:36.1
212 Fernandez, Alyssa 9 Trabuco Hills 24:37.3
213 Nunez, Ashley 9 California 24:38.0 106
214 hernandez, marlena 9 Marshall 24:38.5
215 Gersten, Madison 9 Trabuco Hills 24:39.0
216 Lopez, Isabella 9 Canyon Springs 24:44.8
217 Howard, Alexis 10 Dana Hills 24:45.3
218 Tobias, Janelle 9 Trabuco Hills 24:46.8
219 DuMont, Christina 9 Tesoro 24:47.4
220 Yu, Vanessa 9 Arcadia 24:47.8
221 Rivera, Maria 9 Paramount 24:49.3
222 Roy, Claire 9 Tesoro 24:50.2
223 Rodriguez, Gabriella 9 Millikan 24:58.7
224 Carrera, Destiny 9 California 25:07.0
225 Thornburg, Shayna 9 Capo Valley 25:08.2
226 Venable, Rebecca 9 Tesoro 25:09.4
227 Fonseca, Fabiana 9 Great Oak 25:12.7
228 Alameri, Amira 9 Tesoro 25:13.1
229 Jarkin, Samantha 9 Fountain Vlly 25:17.5 107
230 Hooper, Jazzy 9 Poly (Lb) 25:18.0
231 Ward, Eliza 9 Wilson-LB 25:18.5 108
232 Paxton, Rayanna 9 San Clemente 25:19.0
233 Gallardo, Leslie 9 Rancho Buena V 25:20.3
234 Franco, Zoe 9 Great Oak 25:21.2
235 Miracle, Matilyn 9 Great Oak 25:22.1
236 Khachadoorian, Shayna 9 Great Oak 25:23.5
237 Edinger, Jackie 9 Capo Valley 25:24.2
238 Lawson, Vanessa 9 Great Oak 25:25.3
239 Melendez, Lauren 9 Capo Valley 25:27.9
240 Medina, Sophia 9 Trabuco Hills 25:28.4
241 Ogaz, Kimberly 9 Paramount 25:29.6
242 Garland, Janelle 9 Great Oak 25:35.1
243 Farha, Arianna 9 Great Oak 25:42.5
244 Adrian, Jenna 9 San Clemente 25:43.5
245 McLaughlin, Meghan 9 Trabuco Hills 25:45.4
246 Eng, Delanie 9 Trabuco Hills 25:47.3
247 McElheny, Katie 9 Trabuco Hills 25:48.1
248 Stanfill, Melissa 9 Great Oak 25:55.5
249 Franco, Samantha 9 Poly (Lb) 25:56.1
250 Ramirez, Karen 9 Capo Valley 25:57.6
251 Pitts, Alyssa 9 Trabuco Hills 26:08.3
252 Coon, Kaitlyn 9 Trabuco Hills 26:08.9
253 Romo, Jessica 9 Santiago (Cor) 26:18.7
254 Yokoyama, Jayne 9 Fountain Vlly 26:19.2 109
255 Cathcart, Samantha 11 Aliso Niguel 26:20.5
256 Gascon, Monica 9 Trabuco Hills 26:41.4
257 Clark, Mackenzie 9 Capo Valley 26:42.5
258 Fries, Alexandra 9 Trabuco Hills 26:48.7
259 Yin, Kendra 9 Mt. Carmel 26:55.4
260 Cook, Jordan 9 Great Oak 26:57.6
261 Briggs, Sarah 9 Mt. Carmel 26:58.5
262 Keeler, Lindsay 9 Great Oak 27:05.5
263 Hobbs, Savannah 9 Mt. Carmel 27:09.4
264 Molina, Valerie 9 Paramount 27:49.7
265 Esparza, Andrea 9 Great Oak 28:04.7
266 Thomas, Desirae 9 Capo Valley 28:59.3
267 Laguna, Dinah 9 Great Oak 29:01.9
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Great Oak 80 5 11 14 22 28 35 37
Total Time: 1:37:21.20
Average: 19:28.24
2 Santiago (Cor) 91 1 3 6 12 69 77 79
Total Time: 1:35:27.70
Average: 19:05.54
3 Trabuco Hills 102 7 8 23 30 34 43 59
Total Time: 1:37:52.20
Average: 19:34.44
4 Poway 116 9 17 19 29 42 45 55
Total Time: 1:38:45.80
Average: 19:45.16
5 Dana Hills 157 25 26 27 38 41 44 58
Total Time: 1:40:58.30
Average: 20:11.66
6 Tesoro 162 2 32 33 39 56 57 64
Total Time: 1:39:52.80
Average: 19:58.56
7 Capo Valley 172 10 15 20 60 67 75 78
Total Time: 1:40:53.10
Average: 20:10.62
8 Aliso Niguel 177 18 24 40 47 48 52 53
Total Time: 1:41:18.10
Average: 20:15.62
9 Poly (Lb) 223 4 16 61 62 80 84 100
Total Time: 1:42:53.40
Average: 20:34.68
10 Mt. Carmel 254 13 36 63 70 72 76 81
Total Time: 1:44:38.50
Average: 20:55.70
11 San Clemente 262 21 46 51 71 73 86 93
Total Time: 1:44:36.10
Average: 20:55.22
12 Chula Vista 323 50 65 66 68 74 94
Total Time: 1:47:23.10
Average: 21:28.62
13 California 360 31 54 85 89 101 105 106
Total Time: 1:51:05.80
Average: 22:13.16
14 Fountain Vlly 422 49 88 90 97 98 107 109
Total Time: 1:53:47.60
Average: 22:45.52
15 Paramount 443 82 83 87 95 96 102 104
Total Time: 1:54:41.60
Average: 22:56.32
16 Wilson-LB 493 91 92 99 103 108
Total Time: 1:59:25.70
Average: 23:53.14