Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

 

Videos

 

Race 2 - Boys D3, D4, D5, JV - Mt. Sac Cross Country Invite 2010

Published by
Ian Terpin   on Oct 22 2010, 07:21 PM
 
Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational - Oct 15, 2010 to Oct 23, 2010
Mt. SAC Cross Country Course, 1100 N. Grand Ave., Walnut, CA, US, 91789
 
Mens 3 Mile XC Race 2 JV Div 3,4,5
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   GONZALEZ, FREDDY 11 Saddleback  17:57  5:59   
2   Manzo, Erik 11 Shafter  18:02  6:01   
3   AGUILAR, ALEJANDRO 11 Shafter  18:07  6:02   
4   ESPINAL, JUAQUIN 12 Saddleback  18:11  6:04   
5   ISQIERDO, CARLOS 12 Saddleback  18:11  6:04   
6   Chang, Joe 12 St. Francis  18:14  6:05   
7   RICHARDSON, JOE 12 Cathedral Cathol  18:17  6:06   
8   Silva, Steve 12 Rancho Alamitos  18:19  6:06   
9   PEKTHRA, CHORR 11 Banning  18:19  6:06   
10   GARCIA, VICTOR 11 Shafter  18:25  6:08   
11   Dumlao, Troy 11 Fullerton  18:29  6:10   
12   SEPULVEDA, JOSE 12 Shafter  18:30  6:10   
13   Martin, Omar 11 Flintridge Prep  18:33  6:11   
14   Robles, Fernando 11 Saddleback  18:35  6:12   
15   Lopez, Javier 12 Saddleback  18:41  6:14   
16   Loo, Kendall 11 Calabasas  18:45  6:15   
17   Orozco, Ricardo 11 Banning  18:46  6:15   
18   Solis, Edgar 12 Saddleback  18:49  6:16   
19   CARRAMAN, CESAR 12 Saddleback  18:50  6:17   
20   HERNANDEZ, ANDRE 11 Fullerton  18:51  6:17   
21   Zuniga, Jose 11 Fullerton  18:51  6:17   
22   ORENELAS, RUBEN 12 Shafter  18:52  6:17   
23   NACHO, ESTEBAN 12 Saddleback  18:52  6:17   
24   Carranza, Nasario 11 Fullerton  18:53  6:18   
25   Shimada, Michael 11 Fullerton  18:55  6:18   
26   Thompson, Jesse 11 Santa Ynez  18:58  6:19   
27   Johnson, Matt 12 St. Francis  18:59  6:20   
28   Recinos, Cesar 11 Rancho Alamitos  19:01  6:20   
29   BECERRA, JORJE 12 Shafter  19:02  6:21   
30   Spellman, Morey 11 Calabasas  19:02  6:21   
31   Defond, Mike 11 Flintridge Prep  19:05  6:22   
32   RECINDEZ, JULIO 12 Rancho Alamitos  19:05  6:22   
33   GUARDIAN, EDUARDO 12 Shafter  19:06  6:22   
34   FOSTER, ZACH 12 Shafter  19:06  6:22   
35   Yu, Roy 11 Flintridge Prep  19:07  6:22   
36   Nungaray, Justin 9 Banning  19:07  6:22   
37   Kunin, Asher 11 Calabasas  19:08  6:23   
38   Woods, Warren 11 Barstow  19:13  6:24   
39   Martinez, Daniel 11 Banning  19:14  6:25   
40   SALMERON, IVAN 12 Saddleback  19:15  6:25   
41   Bierman, Rob 12 Flintridge Prep  19:17  6:26   
42   Cadena, Nick 11 Woodland  19:18  6:26   
43   Albornoz, James 11 Barstow  19:19  6:26   
44   Salazar, David 12 St. Francis  19:20  6:27   
45   Mackrell, Austin 11 Santa Margarita  19:21  6:27   
46   CACCIATA, JOSEPH 12 Fullerton  19:25  6:28   
47   Arriaga, Erik 11 Pacific  19:31  6:30   
48   CASTORENA, CHRIST 10 Banning  19:33  6:31   
49   Chum, Henry 12 Wilson (Hacienda  19:38  6:33   
50   Roman, Ryan 11 Cathedral Cathol  19:43  6:34   
51   MICHEL, ROBERTO 11 Woodland  19:44  6:35   
52   Figueroa, Julio 12 Pacific  19:44  6:35   
53   KHOURY, NICK 12 Academy of Acade  19:45  6:35   
54   GUTIERREZ, ALFRED 11 Saddleback  19:46  6:35   
55   MADRIGAL RAMOS, DI 12 Pacific  19:46  6:35   
56   Alcantar, Carlos 12 Pacific  19:47  6:36   
57   DONIS, ERICK 11 Pacific  19:47  6:36   
58   NGUYEN, BAOTRI 12 Woodland  19:48  6:36   
59   WILLIAMS, JEREMIAH 12 Sonora  19:48  6:36   
60   Rosas, Jose 11 Shafter  19:50  6:37   
61   Nakano, Derek 11 Temple City  19:52  6:37   
62   GRIFFIN, MATT 11 Christian  19:52  6:37   
63   ORTIZ, EDWIN 12 Saddleback  19:52  6:37   
64   Hernandez, Aldair 11 Saddleback  19:54  6:38   
65   Lombera, Anthony 11 Saddleback  19:54  6:38   
66   Iglesias, Carlos 11 Saddleback  19:55  6:38   
67   Yarbrough, Sean 12 Calabasas  19:55  6:38   
68   Aguilar, Chris 12 St. Francis  19:59  6:40   
69   Bennett, Brandon 11 Santa Ynez  20:02  6:41   
70   Hernandez, Cesar 11 Saddleback  20:07  6:42   
71   CHAVES, ALBERT 12 Saddleback  20:08  6:43   
72   Booth, Bronson 11 Yosemite  20:09  6:43   
73   Longcor, Danny 11 Yosemite  20:10  6:43   
74   Smith, Daniel 11 Santa Margarita  20:12  6:44   
75   LARA, ALEX 12 Banning  20:14  6:45   
76   Andreas, Ryan 11 Santa Ynez  20:16  6:45   
77   Tenorio, Brian 11 Yosemite  20:16  6:45   
78   SWANNIE, JUSTIN 11 Murrieta Mesa  20:17  6:46   
79   La, Brandan 11 Stuart Hall  20:18  6:46   
80   Mahoney, Andrew 11 Flintridge Prep  20:19  6:46   
81   Eschen, Kyle 12 Flintridge Prep  20:20  6:47   
82   OLEA, ANDRES 11 Rancho Alamitos  20:21  6:47   
83   LEE, ROBERT 12 Temple City  20:22  6:47   
84   LARA, VINCE 11 Woodland  20:23  6:48   
85   Nguyen, Minh 11 Calabasas  20:24  6:48   
86   Zamora, Oscar 11 Pacific  20:26  6:49   
87   SANDERS, DALTON 12 Shafter  20:27  6:49   
88   MCCOY, MICHAEL 12 St. Francis  20:29  6:50   
89   Gomez, Ben 11 Santa Ynez  20:31  6:50   
90   ROGERS, DEVON 12 Cathedral Cathol  20:32  6:51   
91   PHAM, DAVID 12 Rancho Alamitos  20:33  6:51   
92   ZAGAL, CARLOS 12 Fullerton  20:35  6:52   
93   ALVA, JONATHAN 12 Shafter  20:40  6:53   
94   ROSANELLI, PATRICK 12 Stuart Hall  20:42  6:54   
95   TORRES, ANDRE 12 Banning  20:44  6:55   
96   PATTERSON, JAY 11 Murrieta Mesa  20:45  6:55   
97   ROJAS, LUIS 11 Bassett  20:45  6:55   
98   ELLENBERGER, DERE 11 Woodland  20:46  6:55   
99   PAYNE, STEVEN 12 Sonora  20:46  6:55   
100   Luu, Jonathan 11 Temple City  20:48  6:56   
101   Riedel, Karl 10 Bret Harte  20:49  6:56   
102   MCHENRY, JACKSON 12 Flintridge Prep  20:49  6:56   
103   Prather, Joshua 11 Yosemite  20:51  6:57   
104   Allen, Damian 11 Murrieta Mesa  20:54  6:58   
105   TOCHIHUITL, ALDO 10 Saddleback  20:55  6:58   
106   CEDARQUIST, SAMOLI 12 Costa Mesa  20:56  6:59   
107   RUIZ, DIEGO 11 Shafter  20:56  6:59   
108   Harrell, Daniel 11 Barstow  20:57  6:59   
109   Romero, Jarrid 11 Barstow  20:59  7:00   
110   CARRILLO, MIGUEL 12 Vasquez  21:00  7:00   
111   Chang, Glenn 11 Temple City  21:01  7:00   
112   GARZA, ANDRES 11 Shafter  21:07  7:02   
113   IBRAHIM, AHMED 12 Fullerton  21:11  7:04   
114   AU, KEVIN 12 Temple City  21:16  7:05   
115   Teng, Grayson 11 Wilson (Hacienda  21:16  7:05   
116   PEREZ, ADRIAN 12 Fullerton  21:17  7:06   
117   Ortiz, Steven 9 Banning  21:21  7:07   
118   PETERSON, EVAN 12 Academy of Acade  21:22  7:07   
119   LOUIE, KEVIN 12 Temple City  21:22  7:07   
120   Tapia, Alfredo 12 Rancho Alamitos  21:23  7:08   
121   LOVE, JOE 12 St. Francis  21:24  7:08   
122   ENRIQUEZ, NELSON 12 Bassett  21:25  7:08   
123   Martin, Felipe 11 Rancho Alamitos  21:25  7:08   
124   Roman, Manuel 9 Banning  21:26  7:09   
125   Beery, Kevin 11 Santa Ynez  21:27  7:09   
126   MOHSEN, KAREEM 12 Temple City  21:28  7:09   
127   DELA SIERRA, VALEN 10 Saddleback  21:28  7:09   
128   CALLES, PLUTARCO 10 Saddleback  21:29  7:10   
129   Linares, Ariel 11 Rancho Alamitos  21:29  7:10   
130   Alvarez, Alex 11 Wilson (Hacienda  21:30  7:10   
131   WIKUM, KYLE 11 Banning  21:31  7:10   
132   Peimann, Alex 11 Santa Ynez  21:33  7:11   
133   ISQUIVEL, FRANCISC 11 Sonora  21:34  7:11   
134   ROMAN, JONATHON 12 Banning  21:41  7:14   
135   LU, BRIAN 12 Temple City  21:42  7:14   
136   BANE, AIDAN 12 Terra Linda  21:43  7:14   
137   WONG, NELSON 11 Temple City  21:43  7:14   
138   TSANG, DANNY 12 Temple City  21:44  7:15   
139   GARZA, ELEAZAR 11 Shafter  21:44  7:15   
140   Lujan, John 11 Saddleback  21:46  7:15   
141   MURILLO, JOHNATHO 10 Banning  21:46  7:15   
142   SHUSHNAR, STEVE 12 St. Francis  21:48  7:16   
143   Van, Donovan 11 Stuart Hall  21:51  7:17   
144   SWARTWOOD, CONN 12 Woodland  21:56  7:19   
145   KANG, ANDREW 11 Wilson (Hacienda  21:57  7:19   
146   Mccourt, Ryan 12 Yosemite  21:59  7:20   
147   Waller, Ron 12 Vasquez  22:00  7:20   
148   Dalo, Tyler 12 Santa Ynez  22:01  7:20   
149   Green, Jalen 11 Rancho Alamitos  22:02  7:21   
150   AHO, COLTON 12 Santa Ynez  22:03  7:21   
151   Yu, Brandon 11 Wilson (Hacienda  22:03  7:21   
152   AZEVEDO, MIKE 11 Santa Ynez  22:06  7:22   
153   WILSON, JOE 11 Tahquitz  22:11  7:24   
154   Rosales, Victor 11 Rancho Alamitos  22:12  7:24   
155   SALAS, JUAN 12 Shafter  22:17  7:26   
156   Ugalde, Cesar 11 Fullerton  22:25  7:28   
157   MASON, TYLER 11 Tahquitz  22:27  7:29   
158   CARMONA, RICARDO 12 Shafter  22:29  7:30   
159   BELCASTRO, DOMINIC 12 Cathedral Cathol  22:30  7:30   
160   DOWNEY, LUKE 12 Christian  22:32  7:31   
161   HSIAO, PATRICK 12 Wilson (Hacienda  22:32  7:31   
162   Partos, Eamon 11 Flintridge Prep  22:33  7:31   
163   GIBBS, PETER 12 La Salle  22:34  7:31   
164   Cholula, Ivan 11 Rancho Alamitos  22:36  7:32   
165   ANZUREZ, GREGORIO 12 Shafter  22:38  7:33   
166   MOORE, BOBBIE 11 Yosemite  22:41  7:34   
167   FENG, JIAQIN 11 Wilson (Hacienda  22:43  7:34   
168   Ong, Reynard 11 Wilson (Hacienda  22:46  7:35   
169   Spaar, Kenny 11 Santa Ynez  22:47  7:36   
170   PUCCHINI, MATTHEW 12 Terra Linda  22:48  7:36   
171   Beltran, Pedro 12 Pacific  22:58  7:39   
172   MORALES, CHRIS 12 Galt  22:58  7:39   
173   GAONA, JOSE 12 Bassett  22:59  7:40   
174   CARDWELL, NICK 12 Galt  22:59  7:40   
175   CHIU, GILBERT 12 Temple City  23:00  7:40   
176   Chan, Addison 11 Stuart Hall  23:01  7:40   
177   ESTES, NELSON 12 Academy of Acade  23:02  7:41   
178   Mcdonald, Connor 11 Santa Ynez  23:03  7:41   
179   Ablouj, Omar 12 Rancho Alamitos  23:05  7:42   
180   Sudderth, Felix 11 Stuart Hall  23:06  7:42   
181   Chung, Andy 11 Stuart Hall  23:08  7:43   
182   Jurecki, Adam 11 La Salle  23:12  7:44   
183   WONG, ALEX 12 Stuart Hall  23:16  7:45   
184   Dayton, Owen 11 Stuart Hall  23:20  7:47   
185   Hatleli, Lance 11 Yosemite  23:27  7:49   
186   Zuniga, Jesus 11 Barstow  23:34  7:51   
187   VALENTINE, ERIC 12 Galt  23:35  7:52   
188   Dill, Brandon 11 Academy of Acade  23:35  7:52   
189   WOESNER, ALYSE 10 Bullard  23:38  7:53   
190   Barrios, Charley 11 Bassett  23:39  7:53   
191   Wong, Kevin 11 Stuart Hall  23:41  7:54   
192   Yanez, Gerardo 12 Pacific  23:45  7:55   
193   KLUCZNIK, RYAN 12 Galt  23:54  7:58   
194   HUYNH, JONATHAN 12 Temple City  23:57  7:59   
195   STOCKMAN, JOSEPH 12 Galt  23:58  7:59   
196   RISSER, JEFF 12 Vasquez  24:01  8:00   
197   PENALOZA, FREDDY 12 Saddleback  24:01  8:00   
198   CHAVES, JESSE 11 Saddleback  24:01  8:00   
199   ZVISA, MICHAEL 12 Vasquez  24:02  8:01   
200   Sudbeck, Patrick 12 Costa Mesa  24:04  8:01   
201   MAGDALENO, JUSTIN 11 Sonora  24:20  8:07   
202   Norte, Robert 10 Banning  24:23  8:08   
203   Calderon, Brian 9 Banning  24:32  8:11   
204   GUERRERO, EMMANU 11 Santa Ynez  24:37  8:12   
205   CHAN, TYLER 12 Sonora  24:38  8:13   
206   Irvine, James 11 Santa Ynez  24:47  8:16   
207   TROUP, ANDREW 11 Santa Ynez  24:52  8:17   
208   JOHNSEN, TYLER 11 North Monterey C  24:54  8:18   
209   VAZQUEZ, MOISES 11 Fullerton  25:02  8:21   
210   QUINTUNA, GUILLERM 12 Tahquitz  25:36  8:32   
211   ANAYA, JESUS 12 North Monterey C  25:38  8:33   
212   GARCIA, MARIANO 11 Tahquitz  26:22  8:47   
213   BEESON, WILL 12 Woodland  26:37  8:52   
214   WOODS, CONNER 12 Galt  27:22  9:07   
215   TRAN, DONALD 11 Rancho Alamitos  28:18  9:26   
216   CHENG, JOHN 12 Temple City  28:20  9:27   
217   CHARRIER, JEAN-CLA 11 La Salle  28:27  9:29   
218   DOBBINS, CORY 12 Banning  29:09  9:43   
219   FRANKLIN, LEVI 11 Santa Ynez  29:24  9:48   
220   GUZMAN, MAX 11 Sonora        
221   REYES, JUAN 12 Galt        

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Academy For Academic Excellence Track & Field and Cross Country - Apple Valley, California
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 12 2    
2013 9 4    
2012 7 5    
2011   3    
2010 6 2    
2009 2 3    
2008   1