Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (3)
View
News (4)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Race 03 - Boys Sophomore (D1) - Dana Hills Invite 2011

Published by
Donal Pearce   on Sep 25 2011, 05:35 AM
 
Dana Hills XC Invitational - Sep 24, 2011
Dana Hills High School, 33333 Golden Lantern, Dana Point, CA, US, 92629
 
Mens 3 Mile XC Soph Division 1 XC
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Antunez, Pedro 10 Santa Ana Valley  15:33.7     1
2   De Fraine, Evan 10 Trabuco Hills XC  15:35.6     2
3   Morton, Derek 10 Mt Carmel  15:39.9     3
4   Curran, Scott 10 Tesoro  15:40.9     4
5   Diem, Gavin 10 Dana Hills  15:45.9     5
6   Svoboda, Wyler 10 Dana Hills  15:46.2     6
7   Versaci, Nicholas 10 Rancho Buena Vis  15:50.2     7
8   Adams, Kyle 10 Rancho Buena Vis  15:59.8     8
9   Aster, Benjamin 10 Rancho Buena Vis  16:00.7     9
10   Montes, Derek 10 Tesoro  16:05.1     10
11   Mariano, Kevin 10 San Clemente  16:06.1     11
12   Couser, Rhys 10 Tesoro  16:06.5     12
13   Genchi, Antonio 10 Santa Ana Valley  16:10.4     13
14   Brower, Alec 10 Tesoro  16:11.9     14
15   Salvador, Abner 10 Great Oak  16:15.2     15
16   Lucas, Jonathan 10 Great Oak  16:15.8     16
17   Carteno, Santos 10 Capistrano Valle  16:16.8     17
18   King, Zack 10 Capistrano Valle  16:17.1     18
19   Lopez, Joe 10 Rancho Buena Vis  16:18.1     19
20   zteam, soph3m 10 Millikan  16:20.1     20
21   Myers, Logan 10 Tesoro  16:22.1     21
22   Boval, Brandon 10 Tesoro  16:25.9     22
23   Giba, Patryk 10 Great Oak  16:29.3     23
24   Juncal, Carter 10 San Clemente  16:29.8     24
25   Wallis, Jason 10 Great Oak  16:30.2     25
26   Chintala, Jack 10 Poway  16:33.2     26
27   Hiltbrand, Grant 10 Trabuco Hills XC  16:35.3     27
28   Perkins, Zach 10 Dana Hills  16:36.9     28
29   Bosse, Luke 10 Mt Carmel  16:38.4     29
30   Parker, Matt 10 San Clemente  16:38.9     30
31   Benrubi, Joey 10 Dana Hills  16:40.3     31
32   Marqiuna, Mauro 10 Dana Hills  16:42.1     32
33   Padilla, Josh 10 Trabuco Hills XC  16:43.5     33
34   Wilson, Timothy 10 Dana Hills  16:44.6     34
35   Skeans, Mark 10 Great Oak  16:45.8     35
36   Wong, Daniel 10 Capistrano Valle  16:46.5     36
37   zteam, soph1m 10 Millikan  16:52.0     37
38   Brouwer, Kyle 10 Dana Hills  16:52.3     38
39   Tamayo, Hector 10 Paramount  16:54.6     39
40   Balucanag, Tyrone 10 Santiago (Corona  16:58.7     40
41   Barajas, Joseph 10 Arcadia  16:59.1     41
42   zteam, frosh1m 9 Millikan  16:59.8     42
43   Castillo-Urrego, Ian 10 Trabuco Hills XC  17:01.0     43
44   Gunther, Christian 10 Dana Hills  17:02.5      
45   Hernandez, Rene 10 Fallbrook  17:04.4     44
46   Koscal, Andrew 10 Aliso Niguel  17:05.0     45
47   Medina, Moises 10 Santa Ana Valley  17:05.3     46
48   Vise, Daniel 10 Santiago (Corona  17:06.6     47
49   Dickerson, Kody 10 Great Oak  17:08.9     48
50   Roberts, Cole 10 Trabuco Hills XC  17:09.2     49
51   De La Guerra, Vince 10 Arcadia  17:09.5     50
52   Quinby, Sam 10 University Irvin  17:11.4     51
53   Walsh, Mathew 10 Trabuco Hills XC  17:11.8     52
54   Cruz, Jorge 10 Chula Vista  17:12.0      
55   Serrao, Nicholas 10 Dana Hills  17:12.3      
56   Hsu, Kevin 10 Arcadia  17:12.6     53
57   Meurs, Noah 10 Capistrano Valle  17:13.0     54
58   Morales, Cody 10 Poway  17:15.0     55
59   Winterstrom, Ian 10 Fallbrook  17:19.1     56
60   Mandrogon, Matt 10 Santiago (Corona  17:20.7     57
61   Gould, Christian 10 San Clemente  17:21.1     58
62   Haider, Ali 10 Arcadia  17:21.3     59
63   Loh, Jacky 10 Arcadia  17:21.6     60
64   Emery, Dillon 10 Great Oak  17:21.9     61
65   Gulino, Hunter 10 Fountain Valley  17:24.4     62
66   Pleitez, Jerry 10 Paramount  17:25.3     63
67   Noble, Scott 10 Trabuco Hills XC  17:29.4     64
68   Demers, Chris 10 Trabuco Hills XC  17:30.4      
69   Gemma, Dylan 10 San Clemente  17:31.7     65
70   Mitchell, Cory 10 Santiago (Corona  17:31.9     66
71   Soto, Thomas 10 Santiago (Corona  17:32.2     67
72   Irisson, Hector 10 Chula Vista  17:33.0      
73   Ung, Alex 10 Mt Carmel  17:33.8     68
74   Liu, Jeremy 10 Arcadia  17:36.1     69
75   Huang, Alvin 10 Arcadia  17:36.7     70
76   Dildy, Andrew 10 Capistrano Valle  17:37.0     71
77   O'Melveny, Sam 10 Dana Hills  17:38.0      
78   Rodriguez, Daniel 10 Paramount  17:38.5     72
79   Barnett, Christian 10 Dana Hills  17:38.7      
80   Olivares, Erick 10 Santa Ana Valley  17:38.9     73
81   Moon, Ryan 10 Poway  17:39.6     74
82   Meza, Jonathan 10 Santa Ana Valley  17:40.1     75
83   Carrol, Andrew 10 Capistrano Valle  17:40.5     76
84   McDonough, Tyler 10 Mt Carmel  17:41.6     77
85   zteam, sen4m 12 Millikan  17:44.2     78
86   Nelson, Colin 10 Arcadia  17:45.5      
87   Edwards, Harrison 10 Fountain Valley  17:45.8     79
88   Castaneda, Alec 10 Tesoro  17:46.6     80
89   Griffith, Brantlee 10 Dana Hills  17:47.6      
90   Martinez, Chris 10 Bishop Gorman  17:48.8      
91   SY, Aaron 10 Dana Hills  17:50.8      
92   Loi, Alan 10 Fountain Valley  17:51.2     81
93   Reese, McKay 10 San Clemente  17:52.7     82
94   Howell, Daniel 10 Aliso Niguel  17:54.3     83
95   Ramirez, German 10 Dana Hills  18:02.1      
96   Ruppert-Majer, Daniel 10 Dana Hills  18:03.6      
97   Albert, Justin 10 Dana Hills  18:03.9      
98   Trahin, Heberto 10 Paramount  18:06.2     84
99   Koivuniemi, Kyle 10 Aliso Niguel  18:07.9     85
100   Sanchez, Victor 10 Dana Hills  18:08.2      
101   Fisher, Kyle 10 Poway  18:09.5     86
102   Alvarez, Joseph 10 Trabuco Hills XC  18:10.0      
103   Tsai, Carl 10 Trabuco Hills XC  18:10.8      
104   Arnett, Joey 10 Trabuco Hills XC  18:11.2      
105   Hoit, Drew 10 Santiago (Corona  18:11.5     87
106   Hiller, CJ 10 Trabuco Hills XC  18:12.0      
107   Renteria, Daniel 10 Paramount  18:12.5     88
108   Balkhinezhad, Milad 10 Great Oak  18:13.1      
109   Payne, Jason 10 Rancho Buena Vis  18:15.0     89
110   Rogers, Colin 10 Great Oak  18:18.7      
111   Garcia, Luis 10 Santa Ana Valley  18:20.5     90
112   Muller, Dion 10 Arcadia  18:22.3      
113   Stumpp, Jeremy 10 Great Oak  18:23.2      
114   Evangelista, Alex 10 Arcadia  18:23.7      
115   Briggs, Robert 10 Great Oak  18:26.0      
116   Leventhal, Cody 10 Dana Hills  18:26.3      
117   Hayshibara, Derek 10 Trabuco Hills XC  18:26.5      
118   Folts, Brandon 10 Poway  18:26.8     91
119   Hoshi, Rio 10 University Irvin  18:27.5     92
120   zteam, frosh2m 9 Millikan  18:29.7     93
121   Moskowitz, Jake 10 San Clemente  18:30.4     94
122   Smith, Taylor 10 Aliso Niguel  18:31.9     95
123   Mackey, Bryan 10 Aliso Niguel  18:32.6     96
124   Peak, Kurtis 10 Capistrano Valle  18:32.9     97
125   Savage, Andrew 10 Tesoro  18:34.6      
126   Miller, Joshua 10 Trabuco Hills XC  18:35.7      
127   Ormiston, Riley 10 Tesoro  18:38.3      
128   Batterton, Kiefer 10 Dana Hills  18:38.6      
129   Sugawara, Jake 10 Trabuco Hills XC  18:38.9      
130   Montes, Luis 10 Fallbrook  18:39.2     98
131   Doan, Jeffery 10 University Irvin  18:42.2     99
132   Monson, Hayden 10 Dana Hills  18:45.7      
133   Valdez, Antonio 10 Santa Ana Valley  18:46.1     100
134   Shen, Eric 10 Arcadia  18:46.7      
135   Contreras, Alex 10 Fallbrook  18:47.0     101
136   Carpenter, Cody 10 Tesoro  18:48.9      
137   McNally, Tyler 10 Great Oak  18:50.2      
138   Struthers, Dylan 10 San Clemente  18:50.6      
139   Bars, Exabiier 10 Arcadia  19:00.5      
140   Armendariz, Jose 10 Santa Ana Valley  19:03.4      
141   Tang, Eddie 10 Arcadia  19:05.7      
142   zteam, frosh3m 9 Millikan  19:06.0     102
143   Mandel, Thomas 10 Great Oak  19:07.5      
144   Schnecker, Joey 10 Mt Carmel  19:08.7     103
145   Waller, Chase 10 Capistrano Valle  19:10.7      
146   Vertucio, Andre 10 Dana Hills  19:11.1      
147   Kerzie, Conner 10 San Clemente  19:11.4      
148   Tillman, Mark 10 Trabuco Hills XC  19:11.6      
149   Craft, Hunter 10 University Irvin  19:12.1     104
150   Abraham, David 10 Fountain Valley  19:12.4     105
151   Greenburg, Brendon 10 Great Oak  19:13.6      
152   Peralta, Miguel 10 Santa Ana Valley  19:14.4      
153   Blessing, Theodore 10 Rancho Buena Vis  19:14.7     106
154   Agredano, Daniel 10 Paramount  19:19.3     107
155   Blanchard, Hayden 10 Tesoro  19:20.1      
156   DePretto, Hunter 10 Fountain Valley  19:23.2     108
157   zteam, jun6m 11 Millikan  19:27.0     109
158   Ramirez, Jairo 10 Santa Ana  19:28.3      
159   Kroth, Austin 10 Tesoro  19:30.5      
160   Schneider, Brandon 9 Fallbrook  19:32.4     110
161   Plueger, Matt 10 Mt Carmel  19:34.3     111
162   Le, Justin 10 Fountain Valley  19:42.3     112
163   Rasmussen, Blake 10 Fallbrook  19:43.9     113
164   Santiago, Steven 10 Fountain Valley  19:44.3     114
165   Sakata, Kai 10 Fountain Valley  19:44.9      
166   Howard, Will 10 San Clemente  19:45.2      
167   Koo, Jun 10 Fountain Valley  19:45.8      
168   Sirdesai, Mihir 10 University Irvin  19:46.2     115
169   Ivec, Dante 10 San Clemente  19:52.5      
170   Ptolemy, Jacob 10 Trabuco Hills XC  19:53.8      
171   Albertini, Guilherme 10 Aliso Niguel  19:54.1     116
172   Nguyen, Brandon 10 University Irvin  19:54.4     117
173   Benbow, Cody 10 Fountain Valley  19:54.7      
174   Luu, Korey 10 Capistrano Valle  20:00.4      
175   Nilsson, Brett 10 Tesoro  20:04.6      
176   Pham, Andrew 10 Aliso Niguel  20:11.8     118
177   Nilsson, Brady 10 Tesoro  20:12.1      
178   Preston, Chase 10 Tesoro  20:16.4      
179   Malloy, Sean 10 Trabuco Hills XC  20:19.1      
180   Sahli, Matt 11 Santiago (Corona  20:22.6     119
181   Nguyen, Brian 10 Fountain Valley  20:24.7      
182   Stetter, Jake 10 Tesoro  20:25.0      
183   Bode, Grant 10 Capistrano Valle  20:27.5      
184   Tran, Daniel 10 Fountain Valley  20:29.9      
185   Meskal, Mark 10 Fountain Valley  20:30.4      
186   Schlegel, Anton 10 Fountain Valley  20:31.8      
187   Aguilar, Jesus 10 Chula Vista  20:33.1      
188   Beckwitt, Nick 10 San Clemente  20:34.7      
189   Mejia, David 10 Wilson (Long Bea  20:37.6      
190   Bunch, Victor 10 Fallbrook  20:38.3     120
191   McCormick, Liku 10 Dana Hills  20:39.2      
192   Killam, Chandler 9 Santiago (Corona  20:59.3      
193   Adams, Nick 10 Fallbrook  21:03.2      
194   Hernandez, Caleb 10 Capistrano Valle  21:05.0      
195   Franklin, Rahdi 10 Trabuco Hills XC  21:06.6      
196   Minaya, Sol 10 San Clemente  21:11.0      
197   Vo, Khoa 10 Fountain Valley  21:18.1      
198   Hoshiko, Matthew 10 University Irvin  21:27.2     121
199   Wood, Sky 10 Arcadia  21:27.5      
200   Frohock, Zachary 10 Tesoro  21:31.8      
201   Chavez, Jorge 10 Santa Ana Valley  21:33.2      
202   Quinata, Eddie 10 Great Oak  21:42.5      
203   zteam, sen7m 12 Millikan  21:45.5      
204   Valladares, Francisco 10 Santa Ana Valley  21:45.8      
205   Uribe, Alex 10 Mt Carmel  21:46.3     122
206   Erlinger, John 10 San Clemente  21:50.1      
207   Kostecki, Ryan 10 Great Oak  21:57.7      
208   Orozco, Gio 10 Arcadia  21:58.4      
209   Tran, Joshua 10 Arcadia  22:10.1      
210   Sharma, Sumesh 10 Great Oak  22:23.0      
211   Reddingius, Darrin 10 Fallbrook  22:30.0      
212   Avalos, Daniel 10 Santa Ana Valley  22:37.3      
213   Bennett, Alec 10 Great Oak  22:38.1      
214   Sprockett, Sam 10 San Clemente  22:43.0      
215   Hansen, Trevor 10 Tesoro  22:45.7      
216   Cummings, Ryan 10 Great Oak  22:54.8      
217   Lawson, Mitchell 10 Aliso Niguel  23:23.1      
218   Condit, William 10 Great Oak  23:23.3      
219   Pham, Jonathan 10 Fountain Valley  23:37.9      
220   Hong, Kevin 10 Fountain Valley  23:54.9      
221   Kargul, Mitchell 10 San Clemente  24:08.0      
222   Vu, Huy 10 Fountain Valley  24:08.3      
223   Farhadi, Suroosh 10 San Clemente  24:08.3      
224   McBride, Jason 10 San Clemente  24:08.3      
225   Lin, Alex 10 Arcadia  24:08.3      
226   Segura, Edgar 10 Santa Ana Valley  24:08.3      
227   Sparks, Andrew 10 Fallbrook  24:08.3      
228   Stubbs, Kellen 10 Fallbrook  24:08.3      
229   Acosta, Immer 10 Arcadia  24:08.3      
230   zteam, jun5m 11 Millikan  24:08.3      
231   Padilla, Juan 10 Santa Ana Valley  24:08.3      
232   Bamrungpong, Kiri 10 Arcadia  24:08.3      
233   Rojas, Santiago 10 Santa Ana Valley  24:08.3      
234   Wong, Cheuk Hei 10 Fountain Valley  24:08.3      
235   Pham, Peter 10 Fountain Valley  24:08.3      
236   Wei, Alex 10 Arcadia  24:08.3      
237   Alegre, Jonathan 10 Trabuco Hills XC  24:08.3      
238   NI, Ben 10 Arcadia  24:08.3      
239   Pacheco, Daniel 10 Santa Ana Valley  24:08.3      
240   Chung, Jeffy 10 Arcadia  24:08.3      
241   Mocanu, Michael 10 Rancho Buena Vis  24:08.3     123

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Arcadia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Arcadia, California
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 13 3    
2013 201 28 1  
2012 47 23    
2011 45 20    
2010 47 14 3  
2009 31 6    
2008   3