Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (11)
View
News (13)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Boys Frosh/Soph (Mid-Size Schools) - Race 5 - Inland Empire Challenge 2011

Published by
Donal Pearce   on Oct 9 2011, 05:01 AM
 
Inland Empire Challenge - Oct 8, 2011
Glen Helen Park, San Bernardino, CA, US, 92407
 
Mens 5k Medium Schools Fr/So
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Brown, Kyle Fr Elsinore  16:18.30     1
2   Rivera, Abraham So Indio  16:25.70      
3   Heredia, Ricky So Elsinore  16:43.80     2
4   Armstrong, James Fr Murrieta Mesa  16:44.70     3
5   Duque, Israel So Ramona  16:46.10      
6   Pedro, Sandoval Fr Rubidoux  16:53.20     4
7   Paggen, Oaklee So Murrieta Mesa  17:00.20     5
8   Hughes, David Fr Redlands East Va  17:01.80     6
9   Figge, Mason So Murrieta Mesa  17:12.10     7
10   Fisher, Nick So Murrieta Mesa  17:23.60     8
11   Hernandez, Raul So Indio  17:27.10      
12   Leon, Armando So Beaumont  17:27.80     9
13   Fields, Kevin So Murrieta Mesa  17:28.80     10
14   Rodriguez, Christian So Elsinore  17:30.00     11
15   Lopez, Eric Fr Redlands East Va  17:32.60     12
16   Jimenez, Aaron Fr Indio  17:33.30      
17   Moises, Garcia Fr Rubidoux  17:35.80     13
18   Rodriguez, Jerry Fr Hemet  17:38.50     14
19   Aquino, Danny So Murrieta Mesa  17:39.90     15
20   Wickersham, Bryce So Redlands East Va  17:44.10     16
21   Parks, Brody So Murrieta Valley  17:46.60     17
22   Jackson, Austin So Hemet  17:47.70     18
23   Gonzalez, Christian So Beaumont  17:47.90     19
24   Hatch, Zach Fr Murrieta Mesa  17:48.10     20
25   Chadd, Braiden So Elsinore  17:48.40     21
26   Adrian, Coranza Fr Rubidoux  17:50.30     22
27   Pacheco, Bryan Fr Hesperia  17:51.70     23
28   Flores, Joseph So Rubidoux  17:52.60     24
29   Guerrero, Rudy So Redlands East Va  17:53.00     25
30   Rummler, Christian Fr Hesperia  17:53.40     26
31   Pfeil, Michael Fr Murrieta Mesa  17:59.40      
32   Vickers, Luke Fr Arlington  18:00.30      
33   Sanchez, Bryan Fr West Valley  18:03.10     27
34   Knight, Kaito So Redlands East Va  18:04.90     28
35   Schelly, Chad Fr Hemet  18:09.90     29
36   Cobb, Chase So Barstow  18:11.80     30
37   Rincon, Miguel So Ramona  18:12.00      
38   Berich, Blake So Redlands East Va  18:13.90     31
39   Kisa, Kaleo Fr Beaumont  18:17.20     32
40   Haefele, James So Barstow  18:19.50     33
41   Zapata, Anthony Fr San Bernardino  18:20.70     34
42   Bradford, Alan So Burroughs (Ridge  18:21.10     35
43   Villanueva, Noah Fr Murrieta Mesa  18:22.80      
44   Maroste, Zack So Granite Hills  18:26.90      
45   Anthony, Alvarez Fr Rubidoux  18:27.20     36
46   Barrera, Luis So Rubidoux  18:27.90     37
47   Goedert, Tristan So Burroughs (Ridge  18:29.40     38
48   Ariza, Fernando Fr Burroughs (Ridge  18:30.10     39
49   Avina, Sage Fr Beaumont  18:30.80     40
50   Boatman, Jacob Fr Beaumont  18:33.10     41
51   Sanchez, Pedro Fr Beaumont  18:33.30     42
52   Roper, William So Apple Valley  18:34.50     43
53   Coleman, Jordan So Beaumont  18:36.00     44
54   Chavez, Cobie Fr Lakeside  18:40.30     45
55   Rodriguez, Joshua So Murrieta Mesa  18:41.90      
56   Oshiro, Michael So Redlands East Va  18:42.70     46
57   Jordan, Jarred So Murrieta Valley  18:47.50     47
58   Ham, Derrick So Redlands East Va  18:48.20      
59   Angle, Jason Fr Elsinore  18:49.10     48
60   Vigil, Antonio So Beaumont  18:49.60      
61   Zhang, Jason Fr Redlands East Va  18:53.10      
62   Ogawa, Jacob Fr Murrieta Valley  18:56.30     49
63   Ludwig, Josh Fr Arlington  18:56.80      
64   Garcia, Alberto So San Bernardino  18:57.20     50
65   Castaneda, Vince Fr Apple Valley  18:58.10     51
66   Coe, Franklin Fr Beaumont  18:59.20      
67   Carmona, Joey So Norco  18:59.80     52
68   Kruswicki, Tyler So Norco  19:00.10     53
69   Pounds, Ryan Fr Hemet  19:05.60     54
70   Lee, Geng-Wei Fr Barstow  19:06.60     55
71   Estrada, Jared So Redlands East Va  19:06.80      
72   Castro, Alex So Apple Valley  19:07.90     56
73   Cabrera, Lorenzo So Ramona  19:09.60      
74   Green, Parker Fr Apple Valley  19:09.90     57
75   Moronta, Fausto Fr Beaumont  19:10.20      
76   Cadiz, Jake Fr Redlands East Va  19:10.50      
77   Berea, Kevin So Arlington  19:10.70      
78   Manzano, Alex Fr Patriot  19:16.60     58
79   Grizzle, James So West Valley  19:17.30     59
80   Nieto, Daniel Fr West Valley  19:18.60     60
81   Rios, Gaven So Hemet  19:18.90     61
82   Penaloza, Rosalio So Pacific  19:19.20     62
83   Pena, Brandon So Murrieta Mesa  19:19.50      
84   Fitzpatrick, Casey So Murrieta Mesa  19:24.00      
85   Jimenez, Erick Fr Pacific  19:24.60     63
86   Browen, Nick Fr Hemet  19:25.30     64
87   Pierman, Damian So Beaumont  19:31.20      
88   Choi, Paul Fr Patriot  19:34.10     65
89   Reid, Derek Fr Murrieta Valley  19:36.10     66
90   Wishart, Brian So Murrieta Valley  19:37.10     67
91   Ponce, Alejandro So Elsinore  19:38.50     68
92   Almazan, Luis Fr Rubidoux  19:39.70     69
93   McKnight, Brian So Burroughs (Ridge  19:42.20     70
94   Castillo, Jonathan Fr Elsinore  19:42.80     71
95   Yu, Jonathan So Apple Valley  19:43.20     72
96   Deloach, Shane So Beaumont  19:44.40      
97   Sanders, Christian So Redlands East Va  19:46.70      
98   Diaz, Gilbert Fr Beaumont  19:47.40      
99   Jackson, Jack Fr Patriot  19:48.50     73
100   Walsh, Riley So West Valley  19:48.80     74
101   Blake, Sam Fr Barstow  19:49.40     75
102   Estabridis, Andrew Fr Burroughs (Ridge  19:50.00     76
103   Folkes, Stephan Fr Elsinore  19:51.00      
104   Castaneda, Juan So Rubidoux  19:57.10      
105   Heslep, Skye Fr Serrano  19:58.30      
106   Flores, Andres So Rubidoux  19:59.80      
107   Rucker, Zack So Barstow  20:01.10     77
108   Geston, Brandon Fr Murrieta Mesa  20:03.90      
109   Burkhart, Zach Fr Lakeside  20:08.00     78
110   Orach, Drew Fr Beaumont  20:11.70      
111   Magana, Alex Fr San Bernardino  20:12.70     79
112   Jones, Nathan So Serrano  20:14.00      
113   Zavala, Marc-Antoni So Burroughs (Ridge  20:14.90     80
114   Eyanson, Charles So Granite Hills  20:18.70      
115   Gonzales, Carlos Fr Lakeside  20:21.90     81
116   Awender, Austin So Beaumont  20:25.30      
117   VandenBerg, Arie So Murrieta Mesa  20:26.50      
118   Robolino, Dominic Fr Redlands East Va  20:28.10      
119   Aguirre, Joshua So Pacific  20:31.10     82
120   Norton, Joshua Fr Murrieta Mesa  20:33.50      
121   Goennier, Ronald Fr West Valley  20:34.20     83
122   Mario, Noriega Fr Rubidoux  20:35.40      
123   Boydstun, Michael So Hemet  20:39.40     84
124   Edmunds, Andrew So Apple Valley  20:40.50     85
125   Cooney, Ryan Fr Hemet  20:48.10      
126   Burgos, Jj Fr Granite Hills  20:56.60      
127   Garcia, Alex Fr Barstow  21:04.60     86
128   Esquivel, Tomas So West Valley  21:07.90     87
129   Galguerra, Brandon Fr Norco  21:12.90     88
130   Donis, Andrew So Pacific  21:18.20     89
131   Fry, Garrett So Redlands East Va  21:18.40      
132   Abundez, Baru Fr Apple Valley  21:18.60     90
133   Brown, Steven So Redlands East Va  21:20.10      
134   Camacho, Daniel Fr Hemet  21:20.40      
135   Ozegueda, Noe So San Bernardino  21:22.70     91
136   McMichael, Philip So Palm Springs  21:23.90      
137   Johnny, Lopez Fr Rubidoux  21:27.00      
138   Lashley, Gabe Fr Hemet  21:28.30      
139   Almazon, Ernie So Lakeside  21:31.10     92
140   Anderson, Kyle Fr Apple Valley  21:32.20      
141   Hamm, Noah So Apple Valley  21:34.50      
142   Roldan, Brandyn So West Valley  21:38.60     93
143   Brunton, Vincent So Pacific  21:40.80     94
144   Shelby, Ben Fr Apple Valley  21:41.30      
145   Alexis, Henriquez Fr Rubidoux  21:46.40      
146   Uresti, Gino So Lakeside  21:51.10     95
147   Rawlings, Boomer Fr Murrieta Mesa  21:52.30      
148   Vasquez, Fernando Fr Patriot  21:57.70     96
149   Zillgitt, John Fr Norco  22:03.60     97
150   Palmer, Jacob So Beaumont  22:03.80      
151   Meza, Jesus So Hemet  22:05.40      
152   Andrade, Jesus Fr Ramona  22:13.60      
153   White, Rhys Fr Burroughs (Ridge  22:17.70     98
154   Barron, Boadie Fr Beaumont  22:19.40      
155   Johnson, Michael Fr Norco  22:32.70     99
156   Derryberry, Jarod Fr Burroughs (Ridge  22:38.70      
157   Jordan, Justin So Murrieta Mesa  22:46.30      
158   Leyva, Nahu So Murrieta Mesa  22:47.40      
159   Gibbons, Alec So Hesperia  22:49.70     100
160   Perez, Kevin Fr Hesperia  22:51.30     101
161   Campos, Ivan Fr Hesperia  23:08.00     102
162   Devora, Armando So Patriot  23:14.00     103
163   Schmidt, Tristan So Murrieta Mesa  23:16.50      
164   Peterson, Jarome So Lakeside  23:35.50     104
165   Cruz, Rosalio Fr San Bernardino  24:01.00     105
166   Thronson, Jonathan Fr Patriot  24:05.90     106
167   Egular, Chris Fr Redlands East Va  24:44.60      
168   Castellanos, Jordan So Hesperia  24:50.30     107
169   Flores, Jorge Fr San Bernardino  24:54.60     108
170   De La Paz, Alex So Barstow  24:56.20     109
171   Southerland, Justin Fr Norco  25:25.90     110
172   Margolis, David So Norco  25:26.10     111
173   Oceguera, Gene Fr Murrieta Mesa  25:52.80      
174   Deimling, Nick So Granite Hills  26:13.40      
175   Calderon, Jonathan Fr Hesperia  26:44.70     112
176   Gonzalez, Tyler So Murrieta Mesa  26:52.40      
177   Winslow, Brian Fr Burroughs (Ridge  26:55.00      
178   Chavez, Suriel So Redlands East Va  28:41.00      
179   De La Paz, Ashby Fr Barstow  28:53.20      
180   King, Chris Fr Barstow  30:50.70      
181   Orosco, Philip Fr Palm Springs  31:32.80      
182   Smith, Jackson Fr Murrieta Mesa  31:45.30      
183   Hoge, Dimitry Fr Murrieta Mesa  31:54.60      

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Beaumont Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Beaumont, California
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 93 10    
2013 51 15    
2012 24 9    
2011 24 9    
2010 11 8    
2009 12 4    
2008   2