Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

All (7)
 

Videos

 

Elite Varsity Boys Race - Bob Firman Invite 2009

Published by
Ian Terpin   on Sep 27 2009, 12:56 AM
 
Bob Firman Invite - Sep 26, 2009 to Sep 27, 2009
Eagle Island State Park, Boise, ID, US
 
Mens 5k OpenVarsity Elite XC
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Peloquin, Conner   Gig Harbor  15:39.80     1
2   Farnsworth, Dallin   Highland - P  15:42.70     2
3   Zans, Garrett   Rock Springs  15:49.70      
4   Fitzpatrick, Eric   Boise  16:00.30     3
5   Caulkins, Chase   Wood River  16:00.60     4
6   Portela, Caden   Firth  16:01.70      
7   Thompson, Trevor   Pine View  16:05.70     5
8   Barton, Jacob   Ogden  16:16.70     6
9   Berlin, Jake   Timpanogos  16:21.20     7
10   Avila, Alexander   North Central  16:21.60     8
11   Milburn, Travis   Bishop Kelly  16:22.90     9
12   Mildenhall, Parker   Judge Memorial  16:24.00      
13   Hamilton, Vince   North Central  16:25.70     10
14   Miyazawa, Shinano   Mountain View UT  16:26.10     11
15   Harrison, Nick   Mountain View UT  16:26.30     12
16   Reynolds, Chris   Timpanogos  16:26.70     13
17   Taylor, Travis   Mountain View UT  16:26.90     14
18   Schenk, Alex   Twin Falls  16:28.30     15
19   Petty, Logan   Davis  16:29.50     16
20   Harris, Erik   Twin Falls  16:30.00     17
21   Swain, Jared   Mountain View UT  16:31.00     18
22   Adams, Casey   North Central  16:32.20     19
23   Asay, Jayden   Mountain View UT  16:35.40     20
24   White, Joe   Davis  16:36.50     21
25   Liddle, Matt   Timpanogos  16:38.60     22
26   Lamb, Max   Judge Memorial  16:38.80      
27   Nye, Brad   Davis  16:39.00     23
28   Robinson, John   Vallivue  16:39.40      
29   Williams, Daniel   Bishop Kelly  16:40.70     24
30   Alfaro, Brian   Davis  16:44.60     25
31   Charles, Taylor   Orem  16:45.70     26
32   Hall, Jacob   Highland - P  16:46.60     27
33   Henrie, Colten   Timpanogos  16:46.80     28
34   Wordell, Andrew   North Central  16:48.50     29
35   King, Michael   Davis  16:49.50     30
36   Kimzey, Corey   Pine View  16:49.70     31
37   Jaramillo, Andres   Vallivue  16:55.20      
38   Johnson, Victor   Orem  16:56.20     32
39   Neuner, Austin   Davis  16:57.00     33
40   Mellgren, J.T.   North Central  16:58.10     34
41   Lundgren, Karl   Twin Falls  16:58.40     35
42   Herr, Jeff   Eagle  16:59.60     36
43   Payne, Spencer   Gig Harbor  17:00.10     37
44   Freemuth, Kenton   Boise  17:00.30     38
45   Pastrana, Javier   Mountain View UT  17:02.90     39
46   Choate, Morgan   Vallivue  17:03.10      
47   Smith, Austin   Pine View  17:03.40     40
48   Ray, Brandon   North Central  17:05.80     41
49   Tanner, Bradien   Highland - P  17:06.20     42
50   Clapier, Bret   Skyline  17:06.50      
51   Paris, James   Wood River  17:07.10     43
52   Baker, Spencer   Timpanogos  17:07.40     44
53   Goodwin, Parker   Mountain View UT  17:07.90     45
54   Riebe, Connor   Eagle  17:08.20     46
55   Jones, Jace   Orem  17:08.50     47
56   Peloquin, Casey   Gig Harbor  17:10.60     48
57   Wojan, Richard   Boise  17:11.00     49
58   Burney, Zach   Columbia  17:12.40      
59   Herr, Ryan   Eagle  17:13.00     50
60   Terry, Andrew   Timpanogos  17:14.10     51
61   Warth, Tyson   Twin Falls  17:17.50     52
62   Turek, Tason   Pine View  17:17.90     53
63   Chunich, Andrew   Bishop Kelly  17:21.30     54
64   Christensen, Garrett   Orem  17:23.20     55
65   Quist, Kramer   Centennial  17:25.40      
66   Hoffman, Luke   Gig Harbor  17:25.80     56
67   Molenaar, Taylor   Boise  17:27.30     57
68   Nielsen, Ryan   Pine View  17:29.50     58
69   Leis, Gabe   Bishop Kelly  17:31.00     59
70   Amor, Alex   Timpanogos  17:31.00     60
71   Waters, Jeff   Skyview  17:31.50      
72   Ranck, Miles   Boise  17:32.20     61
73   Litster, Adam   Boise  17:32.80     62
74   Taylor, Jeff   Davis  17:33.50     63
75   Clay, Kaden   Highland - P  17:40.70     64
76   Drinkwater, Will   Gig Harbor  17:42.10     65
77   Clapier, Jess   Skyline  17:44.20      
78   Gillespie, Devin   Pine View  17:44.70     66
79   Johnson, Seth   Gig Harbor  17:46.80     67
80   Pfeiffer, Andrew   Wood River  17:47.00     68
81   Werner, Chance   Orem  17:47.30     69
82   Harris, Conor   Bishop Kelly  17:48.20     70
83   Lyons, Chris   Highland - P  17:49.30     71
84   Oates, Jacob   Eagle  17:50.30     72
85   Brown, Tyler   Eagle  17:51.50     73
86   Kitson, Cory   Ogden  17:53.50     74
87   Rembacz, Andrew   Rock Springs  17:56.10      
88   Cross, Jordon   Ogden  18:00.10     75
89   Callister, Ryan   Ogden  18:13.40     76
90   Gagliano, Joe   Gig Harbor  18:13.70     77
91   Kendall, Alex   Rock Springs  18:15.70      
92   Hekkila, Daniel   Highland - P  18:17.50     78
93   Smith, Conor   Eagle  18:20.10     79
94   Fuller, Jordan   Twin Falls  18:21.20     80
95   Pettingill, Chet   Twin Falls  18:25.00     81
96   Anderson, Ian   Skyline  18:26.90      
97   Wilson, Josh   Highland - P  18:28.10     82
98   Wright, Dayton   Ogden  18:29.70     83
99   Blackburn, Joseph   Orem  18:30.80     84
100   Stout, Ben   Wood River  18:42.90     85
101   Soelberg, Rhett   Ogden  18:45.70     86
102   Brunnenmeyer, Trevor   Skyline  18:59.30      
103   Corisis, DJ   Bishop Kelly  19:00.20     87
104   Williams, Rusty   Wood River  19:33.80     88
105   Goodwin, Matt   Bishop Kelly  19:36.40     89
106   Miller, Vince   Orem  20:23.00     90
107   Boyer, Tyson   Pine View  21:01.30     91
108   Allred, Javier   Ogden  21:35.20     92
109   Reed, Colin   Twin Falls  21:37.60     93
110   Hendrix, Miles   Wood River  22:38.60     94

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Ogden High Track & Field and Cross Country - Ogden, Utah
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 1 1    
2013 8 7    
2012 6 5    
2011 8 5    
2010 5 2    
2009 7 2