Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

Boys Freshman A Race - Manhattan Invite 2010(Length: 05:00 |Views: 23966)
Boys Freshman C Race - Manhattan Invite 2010(Length: 03:56 |Views: 28404)
Boys Sophomore B Race - Manhattan Invite 2010(Length: 05:52 |Views: 12098)
Boys Sophmore A Finish - Manhattan Invite 2010(Length: 06:26 |Views: 13294)
All (4)
 

Videos

 

Boys Sophmore A Finish - Manhattan Invite 2010

Published by
Kevin   on Oct 10 2010, 12:32 AM
 
Reebok presents the Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational - Oct 9, 2010
Van Cortlandt Park, 4320 Van Cortlandt Park East, Bronx, NY, US, 10470
Timing/Results by: C.F.P.I. Timing And Data, Inc - Northport - A
 
Mens 2.5 Mile XC Soph. A
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Holt, Eric 10 Carmel  13:35.11     1
2   Lange, Jason 10 Notre Dame-Bisho  13:54.84     2
3   Pantalone, Jordan 10 Notre Dame-Bisho  13:59.63     3
4   McQuade, James 10 Carmel  14:08.58     4
5   Lange, Matt 10 Notre Dame-Bisho  14:14.30     5
6   Okasaki, Colin 10 Fordham Prep  14:21.91     6
7   Olson, Jared 10 Warwick Valley  14:27.44     7
8   Quintanilla, James 10 Danbury  14:30.11     8
9   Bertrand, Alex 10 Syosset  14:35.78     9
10   Dougherty, Ryan 10 Carmel  14:36.83     10
11   Cooney, Ryan 10 Massapequa  14:42.52     11
12   Przekurat, Nick 10 Notre Dame-Bisho  14:47.69     12
13   Kammili, Yoga 10 Danbury  14:49.24     13
14   Delauney, Joe 10 Warwick Valley  14:50.36     14
15   Muccio, Joe 10 Carmel  14:51.51     15
16   Reid, Ryan 10 Catholic Memoria  14:52.54     16
17   Kaufmann, Bradley 10 East Meadow  14:53.54     17
18   Choi, Jee-Su 10 Danbury  15:06.82     18
19   Smith, Kyle 10 Massapequa  15:08.88     19
20   Beaudette, Greg 10 Bishop Hendricke  15:11.60     20
21   Fox, Mike 10 Warwick Valley  15:17.16     21
22   Roberts, Matt 10 Union Catholic R  15:18.84     22
23   Puleio, Mike 10 Massapequa  15:20.00     23
24   Doherty, Christian 10 Fordham Prep  15:22.92     24
25   Winter, Austin 10 Danbury  15:25.60     25
26   Vedilago, Lawrence 10 Massapequa  15:26.44     26
27   Carey, David 10 East Meadow  15:27.46     27
28   Fox-Parenti, Max 10 East Meadow  15:30.09     28
29   Martin, Chase 10 Bishop Hendricke  15:32.20     29
30   Kirchmar, Alex 10 Syosset  15:33.30     30
31   Wlazlowski, Brian 10 West Morris Mend  15:33.84     31
32   Dixon, Steve 10 Notre Dame-Bisho  15:37.87     32
33   Challenger, Tyler 10 Danbury  15:38.83     33
34   Carrara, Tyler 10 West Morris Mend  15:39.19     34
35   Wilkens, Michael 10 Syosset  15:39.53     35
36   Barbosa, Christian 10 Union Catholic R  15:40.33     36
37   Mazzari, Steven 10 Regis  15:40.86     37
38   Sun, Kevin 10 Syosset  15:41.61     38
39   Serp, Logan 10 Commack Dist  15:41.89     39
40   Majano, Arnie 10 Union Catholic R  15:42.44     40
41   Gerety, Connor 10 Carmel  15:42.80     41
42   Flannery, Tom 10 Nanuet  15:43.33     42
43   Stirt, Ryan 10 Warwick Valley  15:44.94     43
44   Acosta, Corey 10 Danbury  15:47.82     44
45   Chico, Lucas 10 Notre Dame-Bisho  15:48.89     45
46   Gaffey, Mike 10 Don Bosco Prep  15:49.32     46
47   Fink, Danny 10 Fordham Prep  15:51.00     47
48   Angelo, Christopher 10 Fordham Prep  15:53.91     48
49   Moore, Evan 10 Warwick Valley  15:56.14     49
50   halloran, blaise 10 Commack Dist  15:56.52     50
51   miller, charlie 10 Nanuet  15:58.53     51
52   Matthews, Taylor 10 Fox Lane  15:59.32     52
53   Brown, Duncan 10 West Morris Mend  15:59.70     53
54   Kuntz, Christian 10 Fordham Prep  16:01.37     54
55   Strosser, Stephen 10 Danbury  16:01.62     55
56   Werner, Griffin 10 Bishop Hendricke  16:03.23     56
57   O'Reilly, Brendan 10 Union Catholic R  16:04.03     57
58   Martinez, David 10 Fox Lane  16:09.97     58
59   Jardine, Daniel 10 Lake George  16:10.82     59
60   Rincon, Chris 10 Long Beach  16:13.28     60
61   Gammarati, Anthony 10 Fox Lane  16:20.62     61
62   Meade, Connor 10 Warwick Valley  16:22.12     62
63   McPadden, Sean 10 Colonie Central  16:26.13     63
64   Hershey, George 10 Fordham Prep  16:27.02     64
65   Valenti, Domenic 10 East Meadow  16:27.31     65
66   O'Sullivan, Damian 10 Don Bosco Prep  16:27.59     66
67   Delzotto, Anthony 10 Don Bosco Prep  16:28.41     67
68   Wiggin, Sean 10 Bishop Hendricke  16:28.77     68
69   Hakakian, Daniel 10 West Morris Mend  16:29.04     69
70   Thadeio, Danny 10 Bishop Hendricke  16:29.28     70
71   Young, Alex 10 Catholic Memoria  16:31.81     71
72   Eterno, Mark 10 East Meadow  16:32.63     72
73   Ghizzone, Zach 10 Union Catholic R  16:34.59     73
74   Dibiase, Matthew 10 Commack Dist  16:37.60     74
75   Scerbo, Andrew 10 Don Bosco Prep  16:39.97     75
76   Miller, Alec 10 Warwick Valley  16:41.94     76
77   Hitchings, Eric 10 Massapequa  16:48.46     77
78   Singh, Amandeep 10 East Meadow  16:50.69     78
79   solomon, alex 12 Commack Dist  16:54.65     79
80   Williams, Austin 10 Delbarton  16:56.23     80
81   Sinkora, Mike 10 Notre Dame-Bisho  16:58.43     81
82   Wibbelsman, Turner 10 Regis  17:01.69     82
83   Sayrafe, Brian 10 Massapequa  17:03.37     83
84   Recupero, John 10 Fordham Prep  17:03.72     84
85   Weiman, Joey 10 Riverdale Countr  17:04.10     85
86   Wykowski, Henry 10 Regis  17:04.64     86
87   Rivera, Eric 10 Colonie Central  17:06.75     87
88   Arnold, Michael 10 Commack Dist  17:07.10     88
89   mcneil, hugh 10 Commack Dist  17:07.53     89
90   Forlini, Mike 10 Don Bosco Prep  17:07.93     90
91   Yapalater, Tristan 10 Riverdale Countr  17:10.06     91
92   Molaro, Stephen 10 Monroe-Woodbury  17:11.06     92
93   Goyal, Nikal 10 Syosset  17:15.41     93
94   Ledet, Alex 10 Union Catholic R  17:16.52     94
95   Quresh, Adam 10 East Meadow  17:20.06     95
96   Dowling, Ken 10 Monsignor Farrel  17:23.23     96
97   Bukai, Josh 10 Don Bosco Prep  17:24.53     97
98   Pellegrino, Nick 10 Monsignor Farrel  17:25.49     98
99   Sager, William 10 West Morris Mend  17:26.85     99
100   Marden, Anthony 10 Syosset  17:28.99     100
101   Sambataro, Chris 10 Monsignor Farrel  17:31.46     101
102   Panitz, Simon 10 Riverdale Countr  17:34.20     102
103   Haberlack, Kelson 10 Massapequa  17:39.59     103
104   Carrol, Jerry 10 Long Beach  17:46.58     104
105   Fitzsimmons, Mike 10 Long Beach  17:49.79     105
106   demartino, thomas 10 Commack Dist  17:50.74     106
107   Rogus, Jordan 10 West Morris Mend  17:51.56     107
108   Turner, Charlie 10 West Morris Mend  17:52.63     108
109   McEleney, Thomas 10 Fox Lane  17:53.98     109
110   Kiativinyu, Napat 10 Monroe-Woodbury  17:54.30     110
111   Keane, Jeremy 10 Regis  17:54.61     111
112   Kaminski, Eric 10 Colonie Central  17:56.72     112
113   Esswein, Michael 10 Syosset  17:58.74     113
114   Gelfand, Zachary 10 Fox Lane  18:02.61     114
115   Civil, Brian 10 Bishop Loughlin  18:08.59     115
116   Brown, Kieran 10 Monroe-Woodbury  18:10.34     116
117   Palau, Adam 10 Nanuet  18:14.33     117
118   Henderson, Christian 10 Bishop Loughlin  18:14.85     118
119   Godart, Kevin 10 Delbarton  18:27.68     119
120   Bernard, Nick 10 Colonie Central  18:28.89     120
121   Grigg, Oliver 10 Riverdale Countr  18:32.40     121
122   Lee, Jaeyoung 10 Regis  18:33.60     122
123   Delaney, Jackson 10 Regis  18:39.12     123
124   McIntyre, Brian 10 Carmel  18:45.02     124
125   Cragon, Collin 10 Colonie Central  18:46.23     125
126   Pelletier, Tim 10 Regis  18:52.76     126
127   Spiegel, Jonathan 10 Nanuet  18:54.99     127
128   Rivera, Christian 10 Delbarton  19:04.51     128
129   Patrick, Thomas 10 Long Beach  19:10.72     129
130   Comisky, Barry 10 Carmel  19:17.35     130
131   Morton, Tyler 8 Monroe-Woodbury  19:22.08     131
132   Accatino, Douglass 10 East Chester  19:27.41     132
133   King, Wyatt 10 Fox Lane  19:28.55     133
134   Handron, Jason 10 Colonie Central  19:29.56     134
135   Parnese, Sal 10 Monsignor Farrel  19:32.12     135
136   Pianelli, Chris 10 Monsignor Farrel  19:38.34     136
137   O'Connor, Sean 10 Monroe-Woodbury  19:43.89     137
138   Perreault, Alex 10 Bishop Hendricke  19:44.78     138
139   Eghdami, Daniel 10 Riverdale Countr  20:06.73     139
140   Kenny, Michael 10 East Chester  20:25.54     140
141   Caparelli, Marc 10 East Chester  20:26.42     141
142   Altamirano, Christian 10 Bishop Loughlin  20:31.66     142
143   Vairal, Avi 10 East Chester  22:38.91     143
144   Flores, David 10 East Chester  22:44.19     144
145   Battaglia, John 10 East Chester  24:05.16     145
146   MASSIAH, AVERY 10 Bishop Loughlin  24:28.12     146
147   Jeffory, Jared 10 Bishop Loughlin  24:54.33     147

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Danbury High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Danbury, CT
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 6 10    
2013   24    
2012   8    
2011   2    
2010 4 5    
2009   1