Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

 

News

 

2013 Results - Virginia VHSL Eastern Regional Indoor Championships

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool   on Feb 16 2013, 08:45 PM
Virginia VHSL Eastern Regional Indoor Championships
Feb 15, 2013 to Feb 16, 2013
Boo Williams Sportsplex, Hampton, VA, US
Timing/Results by: Xcelerating Time - Chesapeake - VA - Timing C
 
Men: 55m | 300m | 500m | 1k | 1600m | 3200m | 55h | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 55m | 300m | 500m | 1k | 1600m | 3200m | 55h | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Team Scores
 
Mens 55m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Lowe, Vincent   Grassfield 06.37 nwi 2 10
2 Doyle, Devontay   Kempsville 06.40 nwi 2 8
3 Douglas, Jonathan   Landstown 06.47 nwi 2 6
4 Harper, Isaiah   Grassfield 06.50 nwi 2 4
5 Marriner, Josh   Western Branch 06.50 nwi 2 2
6 Barrett, Ian   Warwick 06.54 nwi 1 1
7 Hines, Romero   I C Norcom 06.55 nwi 2  
8 Scott, Anthony   Green Run 06.58 nwi 1  
9 Bowens, Kwamane   Salem (Virginia 06.59 nwi 1  
10 Harris, Lawrence   Granby 06.62 nwi 1  
11 Jackson, Brandon   Churchland 06.71 nwi 1  
12 Wise, Tyree   Granby 06.74 nwi 1  
 
Mens 55m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Doyle, Devontay   Kempsville 06.45 nwi 1  
2 Lowe, Vincent   Grassfield 06.47 nwi 4  
5 Marriner, Josh   Western Branch 06.47 nwi 1  
3 Douglas, Jonathan   Landstown 06.54 nwi 2  
6 Harper, Isaiah   Grassfield 06.54 nwi 4  
4 Hines, Romero   I C Norcom 06.55 nwi 3  
7 Barrett, Ian   Warwick 06.58 nwi 3  
8 Harris, Lawrence   Granby 06.59 nwi 1  
9 Bowens, Kwamane   Salem (Virginia 06.59 nwi 3  
10 Wise, Tyree   Granby 06.61 nwi 3  
11 Scott, Anthony   Green Run 06.62 nwi 2  
12 Jackson, Brandon   Churchland 06.62 nwi 1  
13 Griffin, Tramayne   Ocean Lakes 06.66 nwi 4  
14 Lawrence, Daiquan   Western Branch 06.69 nwi 3  
15 Whitaker, Larry   Kempsville 06.70 nwi 4  
16 McKenelly, Rashard   Western Branch 06.74 nwi 1  
17 Philson, Jason   Nansemond River 06.75 nwi 2  
18 Bivins, Tyson   Heritage (Newpor 06.80 nwi 2  
19 Smith, Kobe   Granby 06.81 nwi 4  
20 Barclift Jr., Russell   Matthew Maury 06.85 nwi 3  
-- Yorkshire, Keonte   Tallwood FS nwi 2  
 
Mens 300m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Barrett, Ian   Warwick 35.35 4 10
2 King Jr., Xavier   Bayside 35.49 3 8
3 Jones, Corey   Western Branch 35.75 4 6
4 Watts, Quincy   Ocean Lakes 35.88 4 4
5 Smith, Paris   Grassfield 35.89 3 2
6 Johnson, Noah   King's Fork 35.95 3 1
7 Hines, Romero   I C Norcom 36.07 4  
8 Collins, Xavier   Oscar Smith 36.11 2  
9 Burns, Damond   Landstown 36.19 4  
10 Griffin, Tramayne   Ocean Lakes 36.23 3  
11 Hunt, Robert   Hickory 36.27 3  
12 Wise, Tyree   Granby 36.75 2  
13 Reed, Tre'Quan   Woodside 36.80 2  
14 Woods, Deshawn   Norview 36.86 3  
15 Darden, Alex   Floyd E Kellam 37.04 4  
16 Hale, Roscoe   Hampton 37.19 2  
17 Clayton, Marlon   Churchland 37.30 1  
18 Salgado, Dijonn   Ocean Lakes 37.37 2  
19 Frazier, Karim   Lake Taylor 37.56 1  
20 Riddick, Wae'lene   I C Norcom 37.60 1  
21 Barnes, Zopella   Hampton 37.64 1  
22 Johnson, Kevin   Heritage (Newpor 38.52 1  
23 Darnell, Rahsaan   Denbigh 39.84 1  
 
Mens 500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Cherry, Michael   Oscar Smith 1:03.39 4 10
2 Robinson, Byron   Western Branch 1:04.37 4 8
3 Woods, Deshawn   Norview 1:06.29 4 6
4 Smith, Paris   Grassfield 1:07.39 4 4
5 Crespo, Alex   Bayside 1:07.51 3 2
6 Johnson, Rodney   Booker T Washing 1:07.51 4 1
7 Gould, Andrew   King's Fork 1:07.54 4  
8 Darden, Alex   Floyd E Kellam 1:07.89 3  
9 Warren, Daryl   Deep Creek 1:08.71 3  
10 Smith, Brandon   Ocean Lakes 1:08.98 2  
11 Chandler, Nathaniel   Nansemond River 1:09.12 2  
12 Wiggs, Charles   I C Norcom 1:09.21 2  
13 Singh, Raequan   Salem (Virginia 1:09.50 1  
14 Frazier, Karim   Lake Taylor 1:10.46 1  
15 Graham, Antonio   Churchland 1:10.97 1  
16 Williams, Lyndell   Warwick 1:11.29 1  
17 Thomas, Devon   Woodside 1:11.70 2  
18 Green, Darius   Hampton 1:11.73 2  
19 Williams, Walter   Churchland 1:11.84 1  
20 Bivins, Tyson   Heritage (Newpor 1:18.40 1  
 
Mens 1000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Midkiff, Alex   Grassfield 2:31.83 3 10
2 Boros, Billy   Floyd E Kellam 2:32.58 3 8
3 O'Connell, Patrick   Frank Cox 2:34.46 3 6
4 James, Deandre   Churchland 2:34.94 3 4
5 Ellis, Eric   Western Branch 2:36.10 3 2
6 Ringo, Darnell   Oscar Smith 2:37.02 3 1
7 Harrison, Joel   Deep Creek 2:38.01 2  
8 Ellington, Stefvon   Tallwood 2:38.23 3  
9 Robinson, Tyson   Western Branch 2:39.17 3  
10 Brooks, Kirkland   Deep Creek 2:39.51 2  
11 Sabourin, Kyle   Landstown 2:39.78 2  
12 morris, brandon   First Colonial 2:43.10 3  
13 Delaney, Michael   Matthew Maury 2:45.85 2  
14 Gipson, Brandon   King's Fork 2:46.75 2  
15 Murphy, Christian   Warwick 2:46.79 2  
16 Meaux-Charles, Ovey   Salem (Virginia 2:46.93 2  
17 Brown, Deverius   I C Norcom 2:48.12 2  
18 Silver, Cameron   Heritage (Newpor 2:48.33 1  
19 Neubert, David   Floyd E Kellam 2:48.73 2  
20 Waters, Blake   Gloucester 2:50.69 1  
21 Wile, Michael   Phoebus 2:52.73 1  
22 Henderson, Rendell   Hampton 2:52.86 1  
23 Gray, Donovan   Churchland 2:54.01 1  
24 Andrews, Louis   Churchland 2:54.01 1  
25 Williamson, Jermain   I C Norcom 2:55.94 1  
26 Brown, Don-Tavis   Hampton 3:02.65 1  
 
Mens 1600m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Boros, Billy   Floyd E Kellam 4:21.24 2 10
2 Flood, Chad   Tallwood 4:25.66 2 8
3 Broom, James   Grassfield 4:26.94 2 6
4 Richardson, Nick   Western Branch 4:31.52 2 4
5 Read, Daniel   Ocean Lakes 4:32.80 2 2
6 Eason, Andrew   Hickory 4:33.77 2 1
7 Boyd, Brandon   Western Branch 4:35.96 2  
8 Wiley-Miller, Giavanni   Landstown 4:44.68 1  
9 Waters, Blake   Gloucester 4:49.83 1  
10 Mccartney, Jr.   Woodside 4:58.27 1  
11 Staten, Hyshem   Churchland 4:59.10 1  
12 Poulin, Devin   Churchland 5:02.25 1  
13 Evans, Zachary   Granby 5:03.61 1  
14 Waters, Donovan   Churchland 5:09.82 1  
 
Mens 3200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Richardson, Nick   Western Branch 9:36.85 2 10
2 Ellington, Micah   Hickory 9:43.04 2 8
3 Will, John   Ocean Lakes 9:54.83 2 6
4 Flood, Chad   Tallwood 9:57.80 2 4
5 Stirling, Calhoun   Ocean Lakes 9:59.03 2 2
6 Charity, Bruce   Western Branch 10:02.53 2 1
7 Eason, Andrew   Hickory 10:05.35 2  
8 Gray, Dreux   Menchville 10:08.08 2  
9 Burgess, Billy   Frank Cox 10:15.87 1  
10 Barbish, John   Western Branch 10:21.23 2  
11 Redmond, Travis   First Colonial 10:28.90 1  
12 Fullmer, Max   Ocean Lakes 10:29.60 1  
13 Padgett, Gabriel   Bethel 10:29.65 1  
14 Wozniak, Austin   Hickory 10:39.70 1  
15 Staten, Hyshem   Churchland 10:51.50 1  
16 Gray, Christian   Menchville 10:52.17 1  
17 Mccartney, Jr.   Woodside 10:53.90 1  
18 Scott, Shawn   I C Norcom 11:03.86 1  
19 Evans, Zachary   Granby 11:04.35 1  
20 Poulin, Devin   Churchland 11:20.19 1  
21 Andrews, Louis   Churchland 11:25.49 1  
-- Brakman, David   Menchville DNF 1  
-- Fogg, Denzel   Warwick DNF 2  
 
Mens 55m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Simpson, Aaron   Western Branch 07.37 2 10
2 Graham, Charles   Phoebus 07.46 2 8
3 Holloway, Grant   Grassfield 07.49 2 6
4 Watts, Quincy   Ocean Lakes 07.58 2 4
5 Hamilton, Rashaun   Western Branch 07.70 2 2
6 Boone, Noah   Landstown 07.82 1 1
7 Johnson, Rodney   Booker T Washing 07.83 1  
8 Robinson, Byron   Western Branch 07.85 2  
9 White, Malcolm   Tallwood 07.96 1  
10 Bland, Dwight   Green Run 08.01 1  
11 Morgan, Jason   Western Branch 08.04 1  
12 Weaver, Khiry   First Colonial 08.11 1  
 
Mens 55m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Simpson, Aaron   Western Branch 07.50 3  
2 Holloway, Grant   Grassfield 07.55 4  
3 Watts, Quincy   Ocean Lakes 07.63 1  
4 Robinson, Byron   Western Branch 07.67 2  
5 Graham, Charles   Phoebus 07.71 2  
6 Hamilton, Rashaun   Western Branch 07.75 4  
7 Johnson, Rodney   Booker T Washing 07.83 1  
8 White, Malcolm   Tallwood 07.84 3  
9 Boone, Noah   Landstown 07.98 3  
10 Weaver, Khiry   First Colonial 08.01 2  
11 Bland, Dwight   Green Run 08.09 2  
12 Morgan, Jason   Western Branch 08.11 1  
13 Williams, Anthony   Landstown 08.13 1  
14 Chiles, Gregory   Western Branch 08.27 3  
15 Ellis, Abdul   Hampton 08.37 4  
16 Keiller, Terrence   Phoebus 08.53 3  
17 Halsey, Joshua   Matthew Maury 08.88 2  
18 Latimer, Marcel   Matthew Maury 10.19 1  
-- Williams, Walter   Churchland FS 4  
 
Mens 4x200m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Lawrence, Jones,
McKenell, Robinson
  Western Branch 1:31.02 2 10
2 Smith, Cherry,
Collins, Jones
  Oscar Smith 1:31.24 2 8
3 Salgado, Watts,
Griffin, Taylor
  Ocean Lakes 1:31.68 2 6
4 Holloway, Lowe,
McKenzie, Harper
  Grassfield 1:31.85 2 4
5 Bowens, Smith,
Cason, Burton
  Salem (Virginia 1:32.44 2 2
6 Johnson, Gould,
Boone, Johnson
  King's Fork 1:32.49 2 1
7 Wise, Harris,
Hiriams, Smith
  Granby 1:33.62 1  
8 Whitaker, Andrews,
Doyle, Green
  Kempsville 1:34.24 1  
9 Tyler, Tyler,
Graham, Revis
  Phoebus 1:34.74 1  
10 Gray, Braswell,
Clayton, Jackson
  Churchland 1:34.83 1  
11 Downing, Sessoms,
Morris, Riddick
  I C Norcom 1:35.58 1  
-- Murrell, Johnson,
Banks, Barrett
  Warwick DNF 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Midkiff, Holloway,
Harper, Smith
  Grassfield 3:25.66 3 10
2 Jones, Donald,
McKenell, Robinson
  Western Branch 3:28.08 3 8
3 Burns, Douglas,
Johnson, Snyder
  Landstown 3:28.65 1 6
4 Johnson, Gould,
Johnson, Boone
  King's Fork 3:29.88 2 4
5 White, Dunbar,
Ellingto, Herron
  Tallwood 3:30.22 2 2
6 Middleto, Philson,
Garner, Chandler
  Nansemond River 3:31.41 2 1
7 Johnson, Whitley,
Hawthorn, Williams
  Booker T Washing 3:31.46 1  
8 Brown, Smith,
Wilson, Woods
  Norview 3:33.67 2  
9 James, Williams,
Graham, Clayton
  Churchland 3:35.52 2  
10 Riddick, Brown,
Wiggs, Morris
  I C Norcom 3:36.43 3  
11 Grieser, Zarkowsk,
Darden, Ramnarin
  Floyd E Kellam 3:43.83 2  
-- Revis, Tyler,
Graham, Belton
  Phoebus FS 1  
-- Cherry, Collins,
Ringo, Thompson
  Oscar Smith DNF 3  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Robinson, Ellis,
Charity, Richards
  Western Branch 8:01.71 2 10
2 Midkiff, Broom,
Schroede, Dinsmore
  Grassfield 8:05.63 2 8
3 Ellingto, Wolstenh,
Wozniak, Eason
  Hickory 8:18.85 2 6
4 Wiley-Mi, Sabourin,
Johnson, Baez
  Landstown 8:20.01 2 4
5 Zarkowsk, Neubert,
Boros, Grieser
  Floyd E Kellam 8:22.42 2 2
6 Smith, Stirling,
Read, Will
  Ocean Lakes 8:24.24 2 1
7 Flood, Spikes-J,
Rayford, Ellingto
  Tallwood 8:29.96 2  
8 Brooks, Harrison,
Patterso, Morton
  Deep Creek 8:31.89 2  
9 Thompson, Ringo,
Corprew, Robinson
  Oscar Smith 8:32.95 2  
10 Dowdy, Burgess,
O'Connel, Dietz
  Frank Cox 8:34.44 2  
11 Andrews, Poulin,
James, Morris
  Churchland 8:39.40 1  
12 Brown, Morris,
Williams, Wiggs
  I C Norcom 8:40.27 1  
13 Silver, Gary,
Culp, Chester
  Heritage (Newpor 8:54.68 1  
14 Spencer, Joe,
Pittman, Padgett
  Bethel 9:02.19 1  
15 Mertz, Wile,
Mckinney, Belton
  Phoebus 9:03.38 1  
16 Stackfie, Brown,
Bell, Frazier
  Lake Taylor 9:35.20 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hines, Andrew   Grassfield 57-00.00(17.37m) 1 10
2 Davis, Jaja   Landstown 54-05.00(16.59m) 1 8
3 Moreno, Hunter   Floyd E Kellam 51-11.50(15.84m) 1 6
4 Rimarski, David   Kempsville 49-05.50(15.07m) 1 4
5 Howlett, Justin   Kempsville 48-02.25(14.69m) 1 2
6 Williams, Walter   Churchland 47-08.75(14.55m) 1 1
7 Sweat, Josh   Oscar Smith 45-11.50(14.01m) 1  
8 Solorzano, Cameron   Grassfield 45-06.50(13.88m) 1  
9 Ledbetter, Tristan   Deep Creek 45-05.50(13.86m) 1  
10 Milner, Matt   Deep Creek 45-04.50(13.83m) 1  
11 Vaughn, Melvin   Oscar Smith 44-07.00(13.59m) 1  
12 Dixon, Christopher   Warwick 41-09.25(12.73m) 1  
13 Perry, Timothy   Landstown 40-10.50(12.46m) 1  
14 Foster, Joron   Menchville 40-08.50(12.41m) 1  
15 Odon, Justin   Menchville 39-05.00(12.01m) 1  
16 Hockaday, Datrail   Churchland 38-07.50(11.77m) 1  
17 Whitehurst, Darius   Matthew Maury 37-05.50(11.42m) 1  
18 Williams, Marshawn   Hampton 36-08.00(11.18m) 1  
19 Redd, A   Hampton 34-02.75(10.43m) 1  
-- Chatman, Kwaume   Granby ND(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Dunbar, Steven   Tallwood 6-09.00(2.06m) 1 10
2 Jones, Bradley   Oscar Smith 6-09.00(2.06m) 1 8
3 Holloway, Grant   Grassfield 6-03.00(1.91m) 1 6
4 Williams, Chad   Great Bridge 6-03.00(1.91m) 1 3
4 Batey, Devante   Bayside 6-03.00(1.91m) 1 3
6 Lipford, Nehemiah   Bethel 6-01.00(1.85m) 1 1
7 Johnson, Rodney   Booker T Washing 6-01.00(1.85m) 1  
8 Bradshaw, J   Oscar Smith 5-11.00(1.80m) 1  
9 Smith, Kevin   Indian River 5-09.00(1.75m) 1  
9 Sessoms, Quamel   I C Norcom 5-09.00(1.75m) 1  
9 Foster, Joron   Menchville 5-09.00(1.75m) 1  
9 Herron, Kevin   Tallwood 5-09.00(1.75m) 1  
9 Major-Dixon, Darius   Western Branch 5-09.00(1.75m) 1  
9 Weaver, Khiry   First Colonial 5-09.00(1.75m) 1  
-- Keiller, Terrence   Phoebus NH(--) 1  
-- Smith, Paris   Grassfield NH(--) 1  
-- Holley, Markale   Green Run NH(--) 1  
-- Stevenson, Brandon   Deep Creek NH(--) 1  
-- Lyles, Aaron   Hampton NH(--) 1  
-- Trotman, Jermaine   Green Run NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Moore, Rafael   Tallwood 22-07.25(6.89m) nwi 1 10
2 Doyle, Devontay   Kempsville 22-06.25(6.86m) nwi 1 8
3 Marriner, Josh   Western Branch 22-04.50(6.82m) nwi 1 6
4 Worrell, Aaron   Woodside 22-03.25(6.79m) nwi 1 4
5 greene, raven   First Colonial 22-01.00(6.73m) nwi 1 2
6 Arriola, Isaac   Oscar Smith 21-11.00(6.68m) nwi 1 1
7 Shepard, Donte   Western Branch 20-10.50(6.36m) nwi 1  
8 Banks, Vernon   Salem (Virginia 20-07.00(6.27m) nwi 1  
8 Vaughn, Melvin   Oscar Smith 20-07.00(6.27m) nwi 1  
10 Boone, Patrick   King's Fork 20-06.00(6.25m) nwi 1  
11 Xcoleman, Taj   Frank Cox 20-04.50(6.21m) nwi 1  
12 Smith, Markeith   Norview 20-04.00(6.20m) nwi 1  
13 Jones, Marcus   Grassfield 19-10.00(6.05m) nwi 1  
14 McCalmon, Tyrell   Warwick 19-09.00(6.02m) nwi 1  
15 Harper, Isaiah   Grassfield 19-08.00(5.99m) nwi 1  
16 Brown, Tyshaun   Lake Taylor 19-07.00(5.97m) nwi 1  
16 Kilibrew, Antonio   Bethel 19-07.00(5.97m) nwi 1  
18 Clayton, Marlon   Churchland 19-06.50(5.96m) nwi 1  
19 Whitley, Christian   Booker T Washing 19-04.00(5.89m) nwi 1  
20 Downing, Darron   I C Norcom 19-03.00(5.87m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Worrell, Aaron   Woodside 48-04.00(14.73m) nwi 1 10
2 Byron, Trevon   Landstown 45-06.50(13.88m) nwi 1 8
3 Dunbar, Steven   Tallwood 45-06.00(13.87m) nwi 1 6
4 Hines, Romero   I C Norcom 45-03.00(13.79m) nwi 1 4
5 Arriola, Isaac   Oscar Smith 44-11.00(13.69m) nwi 1 2
6 Weaver, Khiry   First Colonial 44-04.25(13.52m) nwi 1 1
7 Revis, Dominique   Phoebus 42-07.00(12.98m) nwi 1  
8 Grant, Deonte   Western Branch 42-04.00(12.90m) nwi 1  
9 Soloman, Thomas   Bethel 42-03.00(12.88m) nwi 1  
10 Smith, Marcus   Oscar Smith 42-02.50(12.87m) nwi 1  
11 Jones, Marcus   Grassfield 42-00.25(12.81m) nwi 1  
12 Brown, Tyshaun   Lake Taylor 41-08.50(12.71m) nwi 1  
13 Hawthorne, Lavelle   Booker T Washing 41-05.50(12.64m) nwi 1  
14 Wiggs, Charles   I C Norcom 41-04.00(12.60m) nwi 1  
15 Herron, Kevin   Tallwood 41-03.50(12.59m) nwi 1  
15 Brown, Romel   Oscar Smith 41-03.50(12.59m) nwi 1  
17 Downing, Darron   I C Norcom 41-02.50(12.56m) nwi 1  
18 Lipford, Nehemiah   Bethel 41-00.25(12.50m) nwi 1  
19 Keiller, Terrence   Phoebus 39-04.50(12.00m) nwi 1  
-- Moore, Rafael   Tallwood ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Doyle, Devontay   Kempsville ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Boone, Antonio   Lakeland ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Barfield, Shaw   Lake Taylor 13-00.00(3.96m) 1 10
2 Jackson, Haniel   Kempsville 11-06.00(3.51m) 1 8
3 Tran, Andrew   Kempsville 11-00.00(3.35m) 1 6
4 Harrell, Joshua   Grassfield 11-00.00(3.35m) 1 4
5 James, Dwight   Western Branch 11-00.00(3.35m) 1 2
6 Moomaw, John   Ocean Lakes 11-00.00(3.35m) 1 1
7 Frazier, Karim   Lake Taylor 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
8 Witz, Cody   Grassfield 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
8 Carey, Erik   Ocean Lakes 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
10 Cummings, David   Hickory 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
-- Washington, Raekwon   I C Norcom NH(--) 1  
-- Brown, Tyshaun   Lake Taylor NH(--) 1  
-- Walters, Beau   Landstown NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 55m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Brown, Carolyn   Phoebus 07.02 nwi 2 10
2 Anderson, Asonya   Heritage (Newpor 07.09 nwi 2 8
3 Snipes, Gabrielle   King's Fork 07.24 nwi 2 6
4 Perry, Brittnee   Grassfield 07.24 nwi 2 4
5 Wright, Andrea   Indian River 07.29 nwi 2 2
6 Brown, Kiera   Great Bridge 07.36 nwi 2 1
7 Lott, Leah   Landstown 07.37 nwi 1  
8 Little, Irielle   Western Branch 07.39 nwi 1  
9 Russell, Shamara   Hampton 07.41 nwi 1  
10 Scott, Shandell   Norview 07.42 nwi 1  
11 McClain, Mia   Nansemond River 07.48 nwi 1  
12 Snowden, La Kyra   First Colonial 07.52 nwi 1  
 
Womens 55m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Brown, Carolyn   Phoebus 07.14 nwi 4  
2 Anderson, Asonya   Heritage (Newpor 07.15 nwi 5  
3 Snipes, Gabrielle   King's Fork 07.25 nwi 1  
4 Wright, Andrea   Indian River 07.31 nwi 2  
6 Perry, Brittnee   Grassfield 07.33 nwi 2  
7 Lott, Leah   Landstown 07.33 nwi 1  
8 Russell, Shamara   Hampton 07.36 nwi 4  
5 Brown, Kiera   Great Bridge 07.38 nwi 3  
9 Little, Irielle   Western Branch 07.43 nwi 5  
10 Scott, Shandell   Norview 07.46 nwi 1  
11 McClain, Mia   Nansemond River 07.50 nwi 4  
12 Snowden, La Kyra   First Colonial 07.52 nwi 4  
13 Glenn, kyra   Ocean Lakes 07.52 nwi 3  
14 Mcfayden, Timesha   Kempsville 07.54 nwi 1  
15 Butler, Destiny   Kempsville 07.57 nwi 1  
16 Elliott, Lacey   Warwick 07.58 nwi 2  
17 Waters, Khaliyah   Churchland 07.58 nwi 5  
18 Manderville, Essence   Churchland 07.62 nwi 4  
19 Jones, Mashea   Churchland 07.63 nwi 3  
20 Saunders, Deidra   I C Norcom 07.67 nwi 1  
 
Womens 300m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Johnson, Brandee   Nansemond River 39.67 4 10
2 Brown, Carolyn   Phoebus 39.98 4 8
3 Perry, Brittnee   Grassfield 41.35 4 6
4 Knox-Wilson, J'Niyah   Kecoughtan 41.37 3 4
5 Lambert, Michaela   Green Run 41.39 4 2
6 Key, Jada   Menchville 41.61 4 1
7 Rainey, Ciara   Indian River 41.64 3  
8 McCarty, Madeleine   Floyd E Kellam 41.70 4  
9 Smith, Jewel   Western Branch 41.93 3  
10 Lyles, Kara   Nansemond River 42.00 3  
11 Kamara, Wade Watta   Green Run 42.57 3  
12 Cooper, Clarissa   Ocean Lakes 42.97 2  
13 Sampson, Chrystine   Ocean Lakes 43.07 2  
14 Elliott, Lacey   Warwick 43.35 2  
15 White, Sheila   Salem (Virginia 43.76 3  
16 Dejarnet, Briana   Norview 43.85 1  
17 Pierce, Katia   Phoebus 44.06 2  
18 Murden, Kiana   Granby 44.11 2  
19 Hunter, Brianna   Menchville 44.12 1  
20 Wilkins, Aja   Churchland 44.91 1  
21 Jones, Keyonia   Booker T Washing 45.59 1  
-- Scott, Shandell   Norview FS 1  
 
Womens 500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wright, Andrea   Indian River 1:15.92 4 10
2 White, Ebony   Western Branch 1:16.56 4 8
3 McCarty, Madeleine   Floyd E Kellam 1:16.57 4 6
4 Greenlee, Ashley   Bethel 1:18.00 4 4
5 Ross, Faith   Western Branch 1:18.23 3 2
6 Lambert, Michaela   Green Run 1:18.27 4 1
7 Middleton, Kieaira   Nansemond River 1:19.33 3  
8 Stith, Jasmine   I C Norcom 1:19.57 3  
9 Kemp, Jayde   Western Branch 1:19.91 4  
10 Sanders, Kyla   Kecoughtan 1:20.47 3  
11 Massie, Nina   Western Branch 1:20.86 2  
12 Devaughan, Laelle   Heritage (Newpor 1:21.28 2  
13 Bivens, Maya   Granby 1:21.81 2  
14 Vinson, Tiara   Matthew Maury 1:22.12 2  
15 Bernhard, Lauren   Floyd E Kellam 1:22.47 2  
16 Walter, Summer   Bayside 1:22.98 3  
17 Dejarnet, Briana   Norview 1:23.57 1  
18 Cooper, Brittany   Hampton 1:24.61 1  
19 Keyes, Shanelle   Booker T Washing 1:28.71 1  
20 Harris, Tamia   Churchland 1:30.01 1  
 
Womens 1000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lewis, Rachel   Floyd E Kellam 2:59.29 3 10
2 Anderson, Morgan   First Colonial 3:03.27 3 8
3 Jackson, Erica   Ocean Lakes 3:03.63 3 6
4 Briales, Ariel   Princess Anne 3:06.00 3 4
5 Gilliam, Jacqueline   Phoebus 3:09.52 2 2
6 Clanton, Nicole   Ocean Lakes 3:10.85 3 1
7 Matais, Katherine   Western Branch 3:12.44 2  
8 Schroeder, Monica   Grassfield 3:15.92 3  
9 Wolterding, Denaya   Hickory 3:20.11 2  
10 Dennis, Ronnisha   Norview 3:22.93 1  
11 Jackson, Ashanti   Phoebus 3:22.97 2  
12 Bosley, Jada   Phoebus 3:27.20 1  
13 Gary, Ieshia   Heritage (Newpor 3:28.90 1  
14 Dudek, Alexis   Western Branch 3:30.03 2  
15 Washington, Kwonsha   I C Norcom 3:30.12 1  
16 Hatton, Kanitra   Churchland 3:31.77 2  
17 Rivera, Asia   Booker T Washing 3:34.10 1  
18 Baker, Tarshalia   Churchland 3:35.86 1  
19 Cullen, Amanda   Grassfield 3:37.96 2  
 
Womens 1600m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Motley, Abby   Floyd E Kellam 5:04.95 1 10
2 Park, Nicole   Ocean Lakes 5:12.43 1 8
3 Cunniffe, Carolyn   Grassfield 5:12.67 1 6
4 Jackson, Erica   Ocean Lakes 5:15.48 1 4
5 Boyce, Rachel   Ocean Lakes 5:18.61 1 2
6 Hosey, Justice   Kecoughtan 5:38.20 1 1
7 Vanhooijdonk, Rene   Hickory 5:44.40 1  
8 Bex, Alexis   Warwick 5:51.88 1  
9 Adams, Brooke   Granby 6:04.38 1  
 
Womens 3200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Park, Nicole   Ocean Lakes 11:16.83 2 10
2 Anderson, Morgan   First Colonial 11:29.14 2 8
3 Fisher, Kayla   Landstown 11:35.10 2 6
4 Aydlett, Margaret   Tallwood 11:38.64 2 4
5 Cunniffe, Carolyn   Grassfield 11:40.16 2 2
6 Wade, Sarah   Great Bridge 11:45.87 2 1
7 Murphy, Morgan   Hickory 11:49.95 2  
8 Boyce, Rachel   Ocean Lakes 12:11.05 2  
9 Williams, Emily   Floyd E Kellam 12:17.36 2  
10 Groesbeck, Ashley   Western Branch 12:28.96 2  
11 May, Briona   Kecoughtan 12:36.66 1  
12 Stutzman, MaKayla   Bethel 12:40.50 2  
13 Davis, Jessica   Booker T Washing 12:40.78 1  
14 Bex, Alexis   Warwick 13:00.87 1  
15 Burgess, Alexis   Menchville 13:05.10 1  
16 Bullock, Kaliyah   Bethel 13:10.08 1  
17 Hopkins, Hailey   Grassfield 13:14.96 1  
18 Garrow, Renee   Matthew Maury 13:27.62 1  
19 Crosley, Elizabeth   Hickory 13:28.34 1  
20 Lacore, Kasey   Granby 13:35.06 1  
21 Bex, Auburn   Warwick 13:49.23 1  
22 Long, Kiera   Churchland 14:24.72 1  
23 Jones, Breanna   Churchland 15:12.95 1  
 
Womens 55m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Smith, Heather   Great Bridge 08.21 2 10
2 Parks, Milan   Western Branch 08.29 2 8
3 Little, Irielle   Western Branch 08.52 2 6
4 Heath, Devin   Western Branch 08.73 2 4
5 Sampson, Chrystine   Ocean Lakes 08.73 1 2
6 Walter, Summer   Bayside 08.75 1 1
7 Elliott, Donae'   Churchland 08.76 1  
8 Bunch, Ashaila   Phoebus 08.84 1  
9 Lacey, Chenera   Frank Cox 08.84 2  
10 Oluwole, Funlayo   Western Branch 09.31 1  
11 Cole, Ruby   Booker T Washing 10.07 1  
 
Womens 55m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Ray, Chantel   Hampton 08.04 5  
2 Smith, Heather   Great Bridge 08.35 3  
3 Parks, Milan   Western Branch 08.36 4  
4 Little, Irielle   Western Branch 08.53 2  
5 Heath, Devin   Western Branch 08.55 1  
6 Lacey, Chenera   Frank Cox 08.68 1  
7 Sampson, Chrystine   Ocean Lakes 08.73 2  
8 Bunch, Ashaila   Phoebus 08.79 4  
9 Walter, Summer   Bayside 08.82 5  
10 Cole, Ruby   Booker T Washing 08.92 3  
11 Oluwole, Funlayo   Western Branch 09.05 5  
12 Elliott, Donae'   Churchland 09.08 2  
13 Gundran, Jada   Tallwood 09.14 3  
14 Coleman, Erika   Grassfield 09.20 2  
15 Gurganus, Jordan   Hickory 09.23 1  
16 Jones, DeShayla   I C Norcom 09.88 3  
17 Hilliard, Shaqwana   Bethel 09.90 5  
18 Wilkins, Aja   Churchland 10.03 4  
19 Agnew, Paige   Ocean Lakes 10.10 4  
20 Barrow, Katrice   Heritage (Newpor 10.15 1  
21 Harris, Peacelyn   Phoebus 10.24 5  
22 Saunders, Deidra   I C Norcom 10.30 1  
23 Roger, Kara   Menchville 10.39 2  
24 Hawkins, Shalexus   I C Norcom 10.53 4  
 
Womens 4x200m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Snipes, Spady,
Ricks, Dickens
  King's Fork 1:43.84 3 10
2 King, Brown,
Pierce, Washingt
  Phoebus 1:45.07 2 8
3 Oluwole, Parks,
Little, Smith
  Western Branch 1:45.26 3 6
4 Smith, Ononiwu,
Ivey, Brown
  Great Bridge 1:45.63 3 4
5 Russell, Ray,
Ray, Banks
  Hampton 1:46.37 1 2
6 Cooper, Glenn,
Sampson, Tuggle
  Ocean Lakes 1:46.74 2 1
7 McClain, Brown,
Philson, Johnson
  Nansemond River 1:47.17 3  
8 white, williams,
Outlaw, Smith
  First Colonial 1:47.28 2  
9 Galloway, Sanders,
Brooks, Knox-Wil
  Kecoughtan 1:48.24 2  
10 Wilkins, Jones,
Goulet, Mandervi
  Churchland 1:48.54 1  
11 Smith, Gravely,
Jones, Keyes
  Booker T Washing 1:51.53 1  
12 Ellis, Wilson,
Lubin, Smith
  Grassfield 1:51.55 2  
13 Saunders, Hawkins,
Robinson, Porter
  I C Norcom 1:55.09 2  
-- Key, Roger,
Spratley, Hunter
  Menchville DQ 1 3
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Galloway, Hosey,
Sanders, Knox-Wil
  Kecoughtan 4:03.80 1 10
2 Perry, Coleman,
Ellis, Wilson
  Grassfield 4:04.04 1 8
3 McCarty, Lewis,
Kimble, Mabry
  Floyd E Kellam 4:06.21 2 6
4 Wright, Massie,
Warrior, Rodgers
  Western Branch 4:07.78 2 4
5 Washingt, King,
Gilliam, Pierce
  Phoebus 4:09.50 2 2
6 Valentin, Lambert,
Pena, Kamara
  Green Run 4:09.89 2 1
7 Hill, Spady,
Hashigam, Ricks
  King's Fork 4:12.06 1  
8 Greenlee, Goodwin,
Crippen, Harris
  Bethel 4:16.66 2  
9 Gundran, Perry,
Draper, McKinsey
  Tallwood 4:17.55 2  
10 Dennis, Dejarnet,
Scott, Rowe
  Norview 4:18.24 1  
11 Gurganus, Wolterdi,
Kim, Carter
  Hickory 4:18.46 1  
12 Stith, Moore,
Washingt, Collins
  I C Norcom 4:20.04 1  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 White, Matais,
Kemp, Ross
  Western Branch 9:47.12 2 10
2 Motley, Williams,
Lewis, Effinger
  Floyd E Kellam 9:51.36 2 8
3 Albright, Albright,
Vick, Copeland
  Lakeland 10:00.02 2 6
4 Rohler, Ragle,
Fanelty, Aydlett
  Tallwood 10:13.06 2 4
5 Wolterdi, Olmo,
George, Murphy
  Hickory 10:16.62 2 2
6 Greenlee, Stutzman,
Bullock, Crippen
  Bethel 10:18.14 2 1
7 Jackson, Washingt,
Bosley, Gilliam
  Phoebus 10:29.88 2  
8 Moore, Washingt,
Boston, Stith
  I C Norcom 10:46.95 1  
9 Hatton, Harris,
Baker, Massie
  Churchland 10:57.23 1  
10 Dennis, Radway,
Rowe, Reese
  Norview 11:01.33 1  
11 Brown, Creamer,
Long, Edge
  Grassfield 11:10.11 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Doyle, Deandra   Kempsville 37-11.00(11.56m) 1 10
2 Rashid, Zakiya   Nansemond River 37-08.50(11.49m) 1 8
3 Sawyer, Phontavia   First Colonial 36-11.75(11.27m) 1 6
4 Wilson, Victoria   Grassfield 36-05.75(11.12m) 1 4
5 Story, Ebony   Green Run 36-00.00(10.97m) 1 2
6 Ford, Alexis   Deep Creek 35-00.00(10.67m) 1 1
7 Nichols, Tia   Woodside 34-06.00(10.52m) 1  
8 Payne, Khadijah   Gloucester 33-00.50(10.07m) 1  
9 Underwood, Valerie   Norview 32-09.75(10.00m) 1  
10 Spicer, Ronesia   Churchland 32-04.00(9.86m) 1  
11 Barrow, Katrice   Heritage (Newpor 31-09.50(9.69m) 1  
12 Debroux, Cadeisha   Booker T Washing 31-07.50(9.64m) 1  
13 Hilliard, Shaqwana   Bethel 31-03.75(9.54m) 1  
14 Blanco, Nerely   Granby 31-03.50(9.54m) 1  
15 Hinton, Jada   Landstown 31-01.50(9.49m) 1  
16 White, Iesha   Norview 30-06.50(9.31m) 1  
17 Farrow, Jasmine   Grassfield 30-05.50(9.28m) 1  
18 Dunn, Deonna   Hampton 30-01.50(9.18m) 1  
19 Walter, Summer   Bayside 29-06.50(9.00m) 1  
20 Cutler, Rose   Churchland 28-05.00(8.66m) 1  
21 Barnes, Morgan   Menchville 28-04.00(8.64m) 1  
22 Thomas, Mailani   Landstown 27-04.00(8.33m) 1  
23 Hinson, Hannah   King's Fork 26-05.00(8.05m) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lacey, Chenera   Frank Cox 5-07.00(1.70m) 1 10
2 Smith, Jewel   Western Branch 5-02.00(1.57m) 1 8
3 Wagner, Evan   Gloucester 5-02.00(1.57m) 1 6
4 Walter, Summer   Bayside 5-00.00(1.52m) 1 4
5 Gibson, Victoria   Princess Anne 5-00.00(1.52m) 1 1
5 Parks, Milan   Western Branch 5-00.00(1.52m) 1 1
5 Brown, Carolyn   Phoebus 5-00.00(1.52m) 1 1
8 Smith, Jade   Grassfield 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
8 Coles, Ashley   Western Branch 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
10 Draper, Margaret   Tallwood 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
10 Key, Jada   Menchville 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
10 Ross, Faith   Western Branch 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
10 Vinson, Tiara   Matthew Maury 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
-- Sykes, Jazmine   Phoebus NH(--) 1  
-- Shaw, Sydney   Tallwood NH(--) 1  
-- Shulterbrandt, Siana   Tallwood NH(--) 1  
-- Perry, Dya'mond   Tallwood NH(--) 1  
-- Jones, DeShayla   I C Norcom NH(--) 1  
-- Barrow, Katrice   Heritage (Newpor NH(--) 1  
-- Browne, Keana   Landstown NH(--) 1  
-- Valentine, Jazmin   Granby NH(--) 1  
-- Ellis, Almoni   Grassfield NH(--) 1  
-- Jackson, Ashanti   Phoebus NH(--) 1  
-- King, Kennedy   Phoebus NH(--) 1  
-- Clark, Niya   Landstown NH(--) 1  
-- Agnew, Paige   Ocean Lakes NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Parks, Milan   Western Branch 19-01.25(5.82m) nwi 1 10
2 Scott, Shandell   Norview 17-10.00(5.44m) nwi 1 8
3 King, Kennedy   Phoebus 17-05.50(5.32m) nwi 1 6
4 Snipes, Gabrielle   King's Fork 17-03.50(5.27m) nwi 1 4
5 Smith, Jewel   Western Branch 17-01.00(5.21m) nwi 1 2
6 Jones, Mashea   Churchland 17-00.50(5.19m) nwi 1 1
7 Lacey, Chenera   Frank Cox 16-05.00(5.00m) nwi 1  
8 white, briana   First Colonial 16-02.00(4.93m) nwi 1  
9 Brown, Carolyn   Phoebus 15-11.75(4.87m) nwi 1  
10 Dennis, Cydney   Princess Anne 15-11.50(4.86m) nwi 1  
11 Manderville, Essence   Churchland 15-08.50(4.79m) nwi 1  
12 Walter, Summer   Bayside 15-08.00(4.78m) nwi 1  
13 Fatherly, Jessica   Great Bridge 15-07.25(4.76m) nwi 1  
14 Jones, DeShayla   I C Norcom 15-06.75(4.74m) nwi 1  
15 Washington, Twanika   Phoebus 15-06.00(4.72m) nwi 1  
16 Ellis, Almoni   Grassfield 14-11.00(4.55m) nwi 1  
17 Coleman, Ahmira   Warwick 14-10.50(4.53m) nwi 1  
18 Jennings, Stacey   Western Branch 14-07.50(4.46m) nwi 1  
19 Dejarnet, Briana   Norview 14-06.75(4.44m) nwi 1  
-- Thomas, Jayme   Bethel FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Thomas, Jayme   Bethel 36-10.00(11.23m) nwi 1 10
2 white, briana   First Colonial 36-08.00(11.18m) nwi 1 8
3 Oluwole, Funlayo   Western Branch 36-04.00(11.07m) nwi 1 6
4 Parks, Milan   Western Branch 36-00.00(10.97m) nwi 1 4
5 Draper, Margaret   Tallwood 35-07.25(10.85m) nwi 1 2
6 Sanders, Kyla   Kecoughtan 35-00.50(10.68m) nwi 1 1
7 King, Kennedy   Phoebus 34-09.50(10.60m) nwi 1  
8 Jones, Mashea   Churchland 34-09.00(10.59m) nwi 1  
9 Scott, Shandell   Norview 34-06.50(10.53m) nwi 1  
10 Taliaferro, Briana   Landstown 34-05.50(10.50m) nwi 1  
11 Lacey, Chenera   Frank Cox 34-04.50(10.48m) nwi 1  
12 Bunch, Ashaila   Phoebus 34-00.50(10.38m) nwi 1  
13 Smith, Jewel   Western Branch 33-06.75(10.23m) nwi 1  
14 Elliott, Donae'   Churchland 33-02.00(10.11m) nwi 1  
15 Wilson, Jadai   Western Branch 32-10.50(10.02m) nwi 1  
16 Manderville, Essence   Churchland 32-09.00(9.98m) nwi 1  
17 Fatherly, Jessica   Great Bridge 32-08.00(9.96m) nwi 1  
18 Gurganus, Jordan   Hickory 31-08.00(9.65m) nwi 1  
19 Rountree, Kiera   Lakeland 31-06.50(9.61m) nwi 1  
20 Harris, Jacolbi   Bethel 31-06.00(9.60m) nwi 1  
21 Reeves, Cristen   Kecoughtan 30-10.50(9.41m) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 meeks, jaqueline   First Colonial 11-06.00(3.51m) 1 10
2 Garnand, Shelby   Hickory 10-00.00(3.05m) 1 8
3 Walter, Summer   Bayside 10-00.00(3.05m) 1 6
4 Myles, Te'Shaibrah   King's Fork 9-00.00(2.74m) 1 4
5 Williams, Rachael   Ocean Lakes 8-06.00(2.59m) 1 2
6 Wright, Chelsea   Western Branch 8-06.00(2.59m) 1 1
7 Matute, Lexi   Western Branch 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
7 baxter, tasia   First Colonial 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
9 Neal, Tia   Tallwood 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
9 Borgia, Samantha   Kempsville 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
9 Sparrer, Wendy   Gloucester 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
12 Eley, Crystal   Western Branch 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
12 Coore, Sabria   Kempsville 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
12 Erney, Davis   Hickory 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
-- Harrell, Joy   Grassfield NH(--) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Western Branch High School 80 2) First Colonial 40 2) Kellam 40 4) Phoebus 37 5) Ocean Lakes 36 6) Grassfield 30 7) Kings Fork 24 8) Nansemond River 18 9) Great Bridge High School 16 9) Kecoughtan 16 11) Bethel 15 12) Indian River High School 12 13) Bayside High School 11 14) Tallwood 10 14) Hickory High School 10 14) Cox 10 14) Kempsville High School 10 18) Norview 8 18) Heritage (Newport News) 8 20) Gloucester High School 6 20) Landstown High School 6 20) Green Run 6 20) Lakeland 6 24) Princess Anne High School 5 25) Hampton 2 26) Menchville 1 26) Deep Creek High School 1 26) Churchland 1 Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Grassfield 84 2) Western Branch High Schoo 81 3) Tallwood 40 4) Kempsville High School 36 5) Landstown High School 33 6) Oscar Smith High School 30 7) Ocean Lakes 26 7) Kellam 26 9) Hickory High School 15 10) Woodside 14 11) Bayside High School 13 12) Warwick 11 13) Lake Taylor 10 14) Phoebus 8 15) Norview 6 15) Cox 6 15) Kings Fork 6 18) Churchland 5 19) I.C. Norcom 4 20) Great Bridge High School 3 20) First Colonial 3 22) Salem (Virginia Beach) 2 23) Nansemond River 1 23) Booker T. Washington 1 23) Bethel 1

 

Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Bethel High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hampton, Virginia
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 27 9    
2013 39 14    
2012 2 9    
2011 24 12    
2010   8