Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

 

News

 

2011 Results - Earl Engman Relays

Published by
Shane   on Mar 4 2011, 05:25 PM
Earl Engman Relays - Mar 5, 2011
Segerstrom High School, Fred Kelly stadium, Santa Ana, CA, US
 
Men: 4x100m | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 | Distance Medley | 4x110m Shuttle Hurdles | 8x100m | 8x200m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ

Women: 4x100m | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 | Distance Medley | 4x100m Shuttle Hurdles | 4x110m Shuttle Hurdles | 8x100m | 8x200m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ

Team Scores
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Division I Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Mission Viejo 42.92 1  
2 Relay Team   Great Oak 43.32 1  
3 Relay Team   Warren 44.63 1  
4 Relay Team   Huntington Beach 45.08 1  
5 Relay Team   Segerstrom 45.16 1  
6 Relay Team   El Toro 45.46 1  
7 Relay Team   Santa Ana 48.58 1  
-- Relay Team   Aliso Niguel NT 1  
-- Relay Team   El Modena NT 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Division II Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Orange Lutheran 44.24 1  
2 Relay Team   Valencia (Placen 45.50 1  
3 Relay Team   Corona del Mar 45.72 1  
4 Relay Team   Westminster 45.83 1  
5 Relay Team   Godinez 45.98 1  
6 Relay Team   Orange 47.55 1  
7 Relay Team   Saddleback 48.22 1  
-- Relay Team   Foothill -SJ NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Villa Park NT 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Division III Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Laguna Hills 44.47 1  
2 Relay Team   San Juan Hills 45.48 1  
3 Relay Team   Bolsa Grande 46.50 1  
4 Relay Team   Warren 46.82 1  
5 Relay Team   Yorba Linda 47.07 1  
6 Relay Team   Northwood 48.14 1  
7 Relay Team   Irvine 48.80 1  
8 Relay Team   Costa Mesa 53.56 1  
-- Relay Team   Westminster NT 1  
 
Mens 4x200m Relay Division I Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Great Oak 1:30.12 1  
2 Relay Team   Mission Viejo 1:31.44 1  
3 Relay Team   El Toro 1:33.29 1  
4 Relay Team   El Modena 1:34.47 1  
5 Relay Team   Huntington Beach 1:35.49 1  
6 Relay Team   Aliso Niguel 1:35.54 1  
7 Relay Team   Segerstrom 1:38.12 1  
8 Relay Team   Santa Ana 1:41.45 1  
-- Relay Team   Warren NT 1  
 
Mens 4x200m Relay Division II Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Orange Lutheran 1:32.88 1  
2 Relay Team   Godinez 1:33.06 1  
3 Relay Team   Villa Park 1:33.51 1  
4 Relay Team   Valencia (Placen 1:34.60 1  
5 Relay Team   Orange 1:41.52 1  
6 Relay Team   Foothill -SJ 1:45.26 1  
7 Relay Team   Corona del Mar 1:59.35 1  
-- Relay Team   Woodbridge NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Beckman NT 1  
 
Mens 4x200m Relay Division III Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Irvine 1:34.13 1  
2 Relay Team   Bolsa Grande 1:36.16 1  
3 Relay Team   San Juan Hills 1:38.26 1  
4 Relay Team   Westminster 1:38.93 1  
5 Relay Team   Laguna Hills 1:40.40 1  
6 Relay Team   Yorba Linda 1:41.84 1  
7 Relay Team   Northwood 1:42.47 1  
-- Relay Team   Warren NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Costa Mesa NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Saddleback NT 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Division I Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Great Oak 3:23.49 1  
2 Relay Team   Mission Viejo 3:32.94 1  
3 Relay Team   El Toro 3:41.97 1  
4 Relay Team   Segerstrom 3:52.18 1  
5 Relay Team   El Modena 3:56.85 1  
-- Relay Team   Aliso Niguel NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Huntington Beach NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Santa Ana NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Warren NT 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Division II Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Godinez 3:34.25 1  
2 Relay Team   Orange 4:03.40 1  
3 Relay Team   Foothill -SJ 4:12.30 1  
-- Relay Team   Corona del Mar NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Beckman NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Orange Lutheran NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Valencia (Placen NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Woodbridge NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Villa Park DQ 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Division III Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Bolsa Grande 3:38.00 1  
2 Relay Team   Northwood 3:45.71 1  
3 Relay Team   Saddleback 3:47.36 1  
4 Relay Team   Costa Mesa 3:49.03 1  
5 Relay Team   Yorba Linda 3:55.66 1  
6 Relay Team   San Juan Hills 4:00.42 1  
7 Relay Team   Westminster 4:00.66 1  
8 Relay Team   Warren 4:03.24 1  
-- Relay Team   Laguna Hills NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Irvine NT 1  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Division I Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   El Toro 8:06.05 1  
2 Relay Team   Great Oak 8:23.55 1  
3 Relay Team   Aliso Niguel 8:25.68 1  
4 Relay Team   Mission Viejo 8:26.94 1  
5 Relay Team   Warren 8:50.16 1  
6 Relay Team   Huntington Beach 9:04.84 1  
7 Relay Team   Santa Ana 9:07.87 1  
8 Relay Team   Segerstrom 9:11.47 1  
9 Relay Team   El Modena 9:11.71 1  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Division II Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Woodbridge 8:00.68 1  
2 Relay Team   Godinez 8:26.57 1  
3 Relay Team   Foothill -SJ 8:32.52 1  
4 Relay Team   Villa Park 8:37.49 1  
5 Relay Team   Corona del Mar 8:42.68 1  
6 Relay Team   Orange Lutheran 8:59.08 1  
7 Relay Team   Valencia (Placen 9:08.34 1  
8 Relay Team   Orange 9:49.43 1  
-- Relay Team   Bolsa Grande NT 1  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Division III Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   San Juan Hills 8:30.01 1  
2 Relay Team   Northwood 8:36.93 1  
3 Relay Team   Warren 8:52.17 1  
4 Relay Team   Westminster 8:57.84 1  
5 Relay Team   Irvine 9:00.70 1  
6 Relay Team   Laguna Hills 9:02.40 1  
7 Relay Team   Bolsa Grande 9:02.96 1  
8 Relay Team   Costa Mesa 9:06.06 1  
9 Relay Team   Saddleback 9:09.70 1  
10 Relay Team   Yorba Linda 9:23.20 1  
 
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Division I Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Great Oak 3:35.66 1  
2 Relay Team   Mission Viejo 3:39.51 1  
3 Relay Team   Warren 3:47.28 1  
4 Relay Team   El Toro 3:52.06 1  
5 Relay Team   Aliso Niguel 3:53.26 1  
6 Relay Team   Huntington Beach 3:57.83 1  
7 Relay Team   Santa Ana 4:02.04 1  
8 Relay Team   El Modena 4:09.13 1  
9 Relay Team   Segerstrom 4:09.73 1  
 
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Division III Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Irvine 3:45.26 1  
2 Relay Team   Costa Mesa 3:53.77 1  
3 Relay Team   Westminster 3:54.61 1  
4 Relay Team   Bolsa Grande 3:55.49 1  
5 Relay Team   Laguna Hills 3:55.58 1  
6 Relay Team   San Juan Hills 3:55.66 1  
7 Relay Team   Warren 4:02.77 1  
8 Relay Team   Northwood 4:02.79 1  
9 Relay Team   Saddleback 4:13.94 1  
-- Relay Team   Yorba Linda NT 1  
 
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Divison II Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Godinez 3:40.86 1  
2 Relay Team   Villa Park 3:46.72 1  
3 Relay Team   Woodbridge 3:49.83 1  
4 Relay Team   Orange Lutheran 3:52.74 1  
5 Relay Team   Valencia (Placen 4:02.14 1  
6 Relay Team   Orange 4:06.60 1  
7 Relay Team   Foothill -SJ 4:08.01 1  
8 Relay Team   Corona del Mar 4:11.39 1  
-- Relay Team   Beckman NT 1  
 
Mens Distance Medley Division I Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   El Toro 10:43.72 1  
2 Relay Team   Aliso Niguel 11:04.90 1  
3 Relay Team   Great Oak 11:08.80 1  
4 Relay Team   Warren 11:17.40 1  
5 Relay Team   El Modena 11:17.95 1  
6 Relay Team   Mission Viejo 11:28.36 1  
7 Relay Team   Huntington Beach 11:38.30 1  
8 Relay Team   Segerstrom 11:49.29 1  
9 Relay Team   Santa Ana 12:28.94 1  
 
Mens Distance Medley Division III Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   San Juan Hills 11:07.29 1  
2 Relay Team   Warren 11:38.99 1  
3 Relay Team   Laguna Hills 11:42.65 1  
4 Relay Team   Saddleback 11:45.88 1  
5 Relay Team   Westminster 11:50.92 1  
6 Relay Team   Northwood 11:58.14 1  
7 Relay Team   Bolsa Grande 11:59.42 1  
8 Relay Team   Yorba Linda 12:02.67 1  
-- Relay Team   Costa Mesa NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Irvine NT 1  
 
Mens Distance Medley Divison II Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Woodbridge 10:32.25 1  
2 Relay Team   Corona del Mar 10:38.09 1  
3 Relay Team   Valencia (Placen 10:42.53 1  
4 Relay Team   Foothill -SJ 11:02.89 1  
5 Relay Team   Beckman 11:09.50 1  
6 Relay Team   Godinez 11:19.01 1  
7 Relay Team   Villa Park 11:28.36 1  
8 Relay Team   Orange Lutheran 11:29.39 1  
9 Relay Team   Orange 11:34.54 1  
 
Mens 4x110m Shuttle Hurdles Division I Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   El Toro 56.84 1  
2 Relay Team   Huntington Beach 57.60 1  
3 Relay Team   Mission Viejo 58.84 1  
4 Relay Team   Segerstrom 1:00.93 1  
5 Relay Team   Great Oak 1:00.96 1  
6 Relay Team   Aliso Niguel 1:01.12 1  
7 Relay Team   El Modena 1:03.42 1  
8 Relay Team   Warren 1:06.16 1  
-- Relay Team   Santa Ana NT 1  
 
Mens 4x110m Shuttle Hurdles Division III Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Laguna Hills 58.49 1  
2 Relay Team   Northwood 1:01.29 1  
3 Relay Team   Westminster 1:01.93 1  
4 Relay Team   Saddleback 1:02.40 1  
5 Relay Team   Warren 1:05.26 1  
6 Relay Team   Bolsa Grande 1:08.41 1  
-- Relay Team   Yorba Linda NT 1  
-- Relay Team   San Juan Hills NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Costa Mesa NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Irvine NT 1  
 
Mens 4x110m Shuttle Hurdles Divison II Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Villa Park 59.78 1  
2 Relay Team   Corona del Mar 1:00.66 1  
3 Relay Team   Foothill -SJ 1:00.70 1  
4 Relay Team   Beckman 1:00.86 1  
5 Relay Team   Orange Lutheran 1:02.45 1  
6 Relay Team   Woodbridge 1:02.66 1  
7 Relay Team   Godinez 1:03.88 1  
8 Relay Team   Valencia (Placen 1:03.93 1  
9 Relay Team   Orange 1:13.76 1  
 
Mens 8x100m Relay Division I Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Great Oak 1:29.43 1  
2 Relay Team   Mission Viejo 1:29.91 1  
3 Relay Team   Segerstrom 1:31.82 1  
4 Relay Team   El Modena 1:35.55 1  
5 Relay Team   El Toro 1:36.12 1  
6 Relay Team   Aliso Niguel 1:38.75 1  
7 Relay Team   Huntington Beach 1:38.96 1  
-- Relay Team   Santa Ana NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Warren NT 1  
 
Mens 8x100m Relay Division II Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Foothill -SJ 1:31.96 1  
2 Relay Team   Orange Lutheran 1:33.72 1  
3 Relay Team   Woodbridge 1:37.76 1  
4 Relay Team   Godinez 1:39.82 1  
5 Relay Team   Corona del Mar 1:44.38 1  
6 Relay Team   Villa Park 1:47.17 1  
7 Relay Team   Orange 1:47.28 1  
-- Relay Team   Valencia (Placen NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Beckman NT 1  
 
Mens 8x100m Relay Division III Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Laguna Hills 1:31.77 1  
2 Relay Team   Bolsa Grande 1:35.02 1  
3 Relay Team   Northwood 1:37.25 1  
4 Relay Team   Yorba Linda 1:38.45 1  
5 Relay Team   San Juan Hills 1:39.35 1  
6 Relay Team   Westminster 1:40.46 1  
-- Relay Team   Saddleback NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Warren NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Costa Mesa NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Irvine NT 1  
 
Mens 8x200m Relay Division I Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Mission Viejo 3:04.31 1  
2 Relay Team   Great Oak 3:04.35 1  
3 Relay Team   Warren 3:09.83 1  
4 Relay Team   Huntington Beach 3:17.45 1  
5 Relay Team   El Toro 3:19.24 1  
6 Relay Team   Aliso Niguel 3:22.69 1  
7 Relay Team   Segerstrom 3:26.36 1  
8 Relay Team   El Modena 3:27.30 1  
-- Relay Team   Santa Ana NT 1  
 
Mens 8x200m Relay Division II Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Orange Lutheran 3:09.91 1  
2 Relay Team   Foothill -SJ 3:12.32 1  
3 Relay Team   Woodbridge 3:14.24 1  
4 Relay Team   Corona del Mar 3:16.79 1  
5 Relay Team   Godinez 3:18.62 1  
6 Relay Team   Orange 3:32.79 1  
7 Relay Team   Villa Park 3:34.22 1  
-- Relay Team   Beckman NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Valencia (Placen NT 1  
 
Mens 8x200m Relay Division III Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   San Juan Hills 3:14.41 1  
2 Relay Team   Laguna Hills 3:16.20 1  
3 Relay Team   Warren 3:18.80 1  
4 Relay Team   Yorba Linda 3:20.54 1  
5 Relay Team   Northwood 3:20.84 1  
6 Relay Team   Westminster 3:24.04 1  
7 Relay Team   Saddleback 3:24.15 1  
8 Relay Team   Bolsa Grande 3:28.18 1  
-- Relay Team   Irvine NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Costa Mesa NT 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Division I Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Abc, A   El Toro 169-07.00(51.69m) 1  
2 Team, Relay   Great Oak 134-03.25(40.93m) 1  
3 Abc, A   El Modena 132-11.00(40.51m) 1  
4 Abc, A   Mission Viejo 126-05.75(38.55m) 1  
5 abc, a   Warren 119-03.75(36.37m) 1  
6 Abc, A   Aliso Niguel 110-05.75(33.67m) 1  
7 Abc, A   Segerstrom 76-03.50(23.25m) 1  
8 abc, a   Santa Ana 53-05.00(16.28m) 1  
-- abc, a   Huntington Beach ND(--) 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Division II Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Abc, A   Woodbridge 121-04.75(37.00m) 1  
2 Abc, A   Beckman 117-09.00(35.89m) 1  
3 AbC, a   Corona del Mar 114-07.00(34.93m) 1  
4 Abc, A   Valencia (Placen 113-09.25(34.68m) 1  
5 Abc, A   Orange Lutheran 107-11.00(32.89m) 1  
6 Abc, A   Villa Park 76-05.25(23.30m) 1  
7 Abc, A   Orange 53-04.00(16.26m) 1  
-- Abc, A   Foothill -SJ ND(--) 1  
-- abc, a   Godinez ND(--) 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Division III Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 abc, a   San Juan Hills 124-05.25(37.93m) 1  
2 abc, a   Yorba Linda 123-00.50(37.50m) 1  
3 Abc, A   Laguna Hills 108-03.50(33.01m) 1  
4 Abc, A   Westminster 105-04.25(32.11m) 1  
5 abc, a   Warren 96-04.25(29.37m) 1  
6 Abc, A   Costa Mesa 91-08.25(27.95m) 1  
7 abc, a   Irvine 75-02.75(22.93m) 1  
-- abc, a   Bolsa Grande ND(--) 1  
-- Abc, A   Saddleback ND(--) 1  
-- abc, a   Northwood ND(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus Division I Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Abc, A   El Toro 463-09.50(141.36m) 1  
2 Team, Relay   Great Oak 369-02.50(112.53m) 1  
3 Abc, A   Mission Viejo 366-02.50(111.62m) 1  
4 Abc, A   El Modena 358-05.50(109.26m) 1  
5 Abc, A   Aliso Niguel 290-00(88.39m) 1  
6 Abc, A   Segerstrom 187-01(57.02m) 1  
7 abc, a   Warren 184-07.50(56.27m) 1  
-- abc, a   Santa Ana ND(--) 1  
-- abc, a   Huntington Beach ND(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus Division II Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Abc, A   Woodbridge 372-01(113.41m) 1  
2 Abc, A   Beckman 360-03(109.80m) 1  
3 Abc, A   Valencia (Placen 328-07(100.15m) 1  
4 Abc, A   Orange Lutheran 316-08(96.52m) 1  
5 AbC, a   Corona del Mar 316-02.50(96.38m) 1  
6 Abc, A   Orange 250-04.50(76.31m) 1  
7 abc, a   Godinez 213-03(65.00m) 1  
-- Abc, A   Villa Park ND(--) 1  
-- Abc, A   Foothill -SJ ND(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus Division III Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 abc, a   Irvine 378-09(115.44m) 1  
2 abc, a   Northwood 351-04(107.09m) 1  
3 abc, a   San Juan Hills 316-01(96.34m) 1  
4 Abc, A   Westminster 275-05(83.95m) 1  
5 abc, a   Yorba Linda 219-02(66.80m) 1  
6 abc, a   Warren 217-06(66.29m) 1  
7 Abc, A   Costa Mesa 216-01(65.86m) 1  
8 Abc, A   Laguna Hills 215-10(65.79m) 1  
-- Abc, A   Saddleback ND(--) 1  
-- abc, a   Bolsa Grande ND(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Division I Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Abc, A   El Toro 17-10.00(5.44m) 1  
2 Abc, A   Mission Viejo 17-04.00(5.28m) 1  
3 Team, Relay   Great Oak 16-00.00(4.88m) 1  
4 Abc, A   Segerstrom 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
5 abc, a   Santa Ana 10-04.00(3.15m) 1  
-- abc, a   Warren NH(--) 1  
-- abc, a   Huntington Beach NH(--) 1  
-- Abc, A   Aliso Niguel NH(--) 1  
-- Abc, A   El Modena NH(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Division II Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Abc, A   Orange Lutheran 17-06.00(5.33m) 1  
2 Abc, A   Woodbridge 17-02.00(5.23m) 1  
3 AbC, a   Corona del Mar 17-00.00(5.18m) 1  
4 Abc, A   Foothill -SJ 16-10.00(5.13m) 1  
5 abc, a   Godinez 16-08.00(5.08m) 1  
6 Abc, A   Valencia (Placen 15-08.00(4.78m) 1  
-- Abc, A   Beckman NH(--) 1  
-- Abc, A   Orange NH(--) 1  
-- Abc, A   Villa Park NH(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Division III Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Abc, A   Westminster 16-10.00(5.13m) 1  
2 abc, a   Yorba Linda 16-02.00(4.93m) 1  
3 abc, a   San Juan Hills 11-08.00(3.56m) 1  
4 abc, a   Warren 10-08.00(3.25m) 1  
5 abc, a   Northwood 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
6 Abc, A   Saddleback 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
-- abc, a   Bolsa Grande NH(--) 1  
-- Abc, A   Laguna Hills NH(--) 1  
-- Abc, A   Costa Mesa NH(--) 1  
-- abc, a   Irvine NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Division I Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Team, Relay   Great Oak 60-10.50(18.55m) nwi 1  
2 Abc, A   El Toro 60-03.25(18.37m) nwi 1  
3 abc, a   Warren 59-04.50(18.10m) nwi 1  
4 Abc, A   Mission Viejo 57-04.50(17.49m) nwi 1  
5 Abc, A   El Modena 56-01.00(17.09m) nwi 1  
6 abc, a   Huntington Beach 54-04.75(16.58m) nwi 1  
7 abc, a   Santa Ana 50-05.50(15.38m) nwi 1  
8 Abc, A   Aliso Niguel 35-08.25(10.88m) nwi 1  
9 Abc, A   Segerstrom 34-08.00(10.57m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Division II Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 abc, a   Godinez 54-01.25(16.49m) nwi 1  
2 Abc, A   Valencia (Placen 53-09.00(16.38m) nwi 1  
3 Abc, A   Foothill -SJ 53-08.25(16.36m) nwi 1  
4 Abc, A   Woodbridge 53-06.25(16.31m) nwi 1  
5 AbC, a   Corona del Mar 52-06.25(16.01m) nwi 1  
6 Abc, A   Orange 52-00.50(15.86m) nwi 1  
7 Abc, A   Orange Lutheran 52-00.00(15.85m) nwi 1  
8 Abc, A   Villa Park 50-08.00(15.44m) nwi 1  
-- Abc, A   Beckman ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Division III Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 abc, a   San Juan Hills 56-09.50(17.31m) nwi 1  
2 abc, a   Northwood 56-08.00(17.27m) nwi 1  
3 abc, a   Warren 56-00.50(17.08m) nwi 1  
4 Abc, A   Laguna Hills 55-02.50(16.83m) nwi 1  
5 Abc, A   Westminster 52-00.00(15.85m) nwi 1  
6 Abc, A   Saddleback 49-11.50(15.23m) nwi 1  
7 Abc, A   Costa Mesa 49-10.75(15.21m) nwi 1  
8 abc, a   Yorba Linda 48-04.50(14.74m) nwi 1  
9 abc, a   Bolsa Grande 48-02.50(14.69m) nwi 1  
-- abc, a   Irvine ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Division I Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Mission Viejo 49.01 1  
2 Relay Team   El Toro 49.74 1  
3 Relay Team   Great Oak 50.13 1  
4 Relay Team   El Modena 51.65 1  
5 Relay Team   Aliso Niguel 52.69 1  
6 Relay Team   Segerstrom 52.80 1  
7 Relay Team   Santa Ana 1:00.03 1  
-- Relay Team   Warren NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Huntington Beach NT 1  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Division III Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   San Juan Hills 52.32 1  
2 Relay Team   Northwood 52.33 1  
3 Relay Team   Westminster 53.31 1  
4 Relay Team   Laguna Hills 53.59 1  
5 Relay Team   Yorba Linda 54.17 1  
6 Relay Team   Saddleback 54.27 1  
-- Relay Team   Irvine NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Costa Mesa NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Bolsa Grande NT 1  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Divison II Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Woodbridge 50.95 1  
2 Relay Team   Corona del Mar 51.71 1  
3 Relay Team   Orange 53.81 1  
4 Relay Team   Villa Park 53.89 1  
5 Relay Team   Godinez 54.12 1  
6 Relay Team   Valencia (Placen 54.54 1  
7 Relay Team   Foothill -SJ 55.51 1  
-- Relay Team   Beckman NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Orange Lutheran NT 1  
 
Womens 4x200m Relay Division I Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Great Oak 1:45.32 1  
2 Relay Team   El Toro 1:46.42 1  
3 Relay Team   Mission Viejo 1:46.71 1  
4 Relay Team   Warren 1:53.44 1  
5 Relay Team   El Modena 1:54.09 1  
6 Relay Team   Aliso Niguel 1:55.26 1  
7 Relay Team   Segerstrom 1:55.56 1  
8 Relay Team   Santa Ana 2:08.06 1  
-- Relay Team   Huntington Beach NT 1  
 
Womens 4x200m Relay Division III Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Irvine 1:47.02 1  
2 Relay Team   San Juan Hills 1:50.58 1  
3 Relay Team   Westminster 1:52.69 1  
4 Relay Team   Northwood 1:56.09 1  
5 Relay Team   Yorba Linda 2:00.77 1  
6 Relay Team   Saddleback 2:06.61 1  
-- Relay Team   Laguna Hills NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Costa Mesa NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Bolsa Grande NT 1  
 
Womens 4x200m Relay Divison II Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Woodbridge 1:52.08 1  
2 Relay Team   Beckman 1:53.19 1  
3 Relay Team   Foothill -SJ 1:55.99 1  
4 Relay Team   Orange 1:56.36 1  
5 Relay Team   Godinez 1:57.49 1  
6 Relay Team   Valencia (Placen 1:58.87 1  
7 Relay Team   Corona del Mar 2:12.19 1  
-- Relay Team   Orange Lutheran NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Villa Park NT 1  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Division I Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Great Oak 4:02.31 1  
2 Relay Team   El Toro 4:09.15 1  
3 Relay Team   Aliso Niguel 4:13.72 1  
4 Relay Team   Mission Viejo 4:18.00 1  
5 Relay Team   Warren 4:26.63 1  
6 Relay Team   El Modena 5:09.35 1  
-- Relay Team   Santa Ana NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Huntington Beach NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Segerstrom NT 1  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Division III Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Irvine 4:03.87 1  
2 Relay Team   San Juan Hills 4:28.52 1  
3 Relay Team   Yorba Linda 4:32.14 1  
4 Relay Team   Costa Mesa 4:46.20 1  
5 Relay Team   Westminster 4:49.05 1  
-- Relay Team   Northwood NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Laguna Hills NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Saddleback NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Bolsa Grande NT 1  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Divison II Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Woodbridge 4:18.10 1  
2 Relay Team   Foothill -SJ 4:24.66 1  
3 Relay Team   Beckman 4:27.12 1  
4 Relay Team   Villa Park 4:32.79 1  
-- Relay Team   Orange NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Godinez NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Valencia (Placen NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Orange Lutheran NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Corona del Mar NT 1  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay Division I Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Great Oak 9:59.48 1  
2 Relay Team   El Toro 10:17.86 1  
3 Relay Team   Aliso Niguel 10:48.71 1  
4 Relay Team   El Modena 10:57.16 1  
5 Relay Team   Warren 10:57.34 1  
6 Relay Team   Segerstrom 11:03.39 1  
7 Relay Team   Mission Viejo 11:08.27 1  
8 Relay Team   Santa Ana 11:20.87 1  
-- Relay Team   Huntington Beach NT 1  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay Division III Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   San Juan Hills 10:05.86 1  
2 Relay Team   Bolsa Grande 10:33.26 1  
3 Relay Team   Northwood 10:36.49 1  
4 Relay Team   Laguna Hills 11:09.77 1  
5 Relay Team   Saddleback 11:25.27 1  
6 Relay Team   Yorba Linda 11:43.46 1  
7 Relay Team   Westminster 11:55.60 1  
8 Relay Team   Costa Mesa 11:59.57 1  
-- Relay Team   Irvine NT 1  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay Divison II Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Foothill -SJ 9:54.48 1  
2 Relay Team   Orange Lutheran 10:01.67 1  
3 Relay Team   Woodbridge 10:07.98 1  
4 Relay Team   Beckman 10:31.24 1  
5 Relay Team   Corona del Mar 10:44.63 1  
6 Relay Team   Godinez 10:55.71 1  
7 Relay Team   Villa Park 11:11.06 1  
8 Relay Team   Valencia (Placen 11:24.89 1  
-- Relay Team   Orange NT 1  
 
Womens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Division I Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Great Oak 4:27.91 1  
2 Relay Team   Mission Viejo 4:32.28 1  
3 Relay Team   Aliso Niguel 4:37.78 1  
4 Relay Team   El Toro 4:49.46 1  
5 Relay Team   Warren 4:53.27 1  
6 Relay Team   El Modena 5:06.57 1  
7 Relay Team   Santa Ana 5:11.37 1  
8 Relay Team   Segerstrom 5:14.92 1  
-- Relay Team   Huntington Beach NT 1  
 
Womens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Division III Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Irvine 4:27.49 1  
2 Relay Team   Rosary 4:38.65 1  
3 Relay Team   San Juan Hills 4:39.59 1  
4 Relay Team   Westminster 4:40.13 1  
5 Relay Team   Laguna Hills 4:46.19 1  
6 Relay Team   Yorba Linda 4:57.61 1  
7 Relay Team   Northwood 5:01.83 1  
8 Relay Team   Costa Mesa 5:02.62 1  
-- Relay Team   Bolsa Grande NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Saddleback NT 1  
 
Womens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Divison II Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Woodbridge 4:24.42 1  
2 Relay Team   Villa Park 4:37.43 1  
3 Relay Team   Beckman 4:40.73 1  
4 Relay Team   Orange Lutheran 4:42.86 1  
5 Relay Team   Godinez 4:49.30 1  
6 Relay Team   Corona del Mar 5:03.09 1  
7 Relay Team   Foothill -SJ 5:05.13 1  
8 Relay Team   Valencia (Placen 5:08.31 1  
9 Relay Team   Orange 5:34.48 1  
 
Womens Distance Medley Division I Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Great Oak 12:27.52 1  
2 Relay Team   El Modena 13:00.22 1  
3 Relay Team   El Toro 13:04.72 1  
4 Relay Team   Warren 13:19.77 1  
5 Relay Team   Aliso Niguel 13:37.07 1  
6 Relay Team   Mission Viejo 13:37.27 1  
7 Relay Team   Segerstrom 13:54.96 1  
8 Relay Team   Santa Ana 15:05.40 1  
-- Relay Team   Huntington Beach NT 1  
 
Womens Distance Medley Division III Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   San Juan Hills 13:09.38 1  
2 Relay Team   Northwood 13:14.41 1  
3 Relay Team   Bolsa Grande 13:33.15 1  
4 Relay Team   Irvine 13:45.37 1  
5 Relay Team   Laguna Hills 13:46.92 1  
6 Relay Team   Rosary 14:18.37 1  
7 Relay Team   Yorba Linda 14:18.55 1  
8 Relay Team   Costa Mesa 14:21.74 1  
9 Relay Team   Saddleback 14:45.50 1  
10 Relay Team   Westminster 15:02.81 1  
 
Womens Distance Medley Divison II Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Foothill -SJ 12:38.93 1  
2 Relay Team   Orange Lutheran 12:43.70 1  
3 Relay Team   Woodbridge 12:47.67 1  
4 Relay Team   Corona del Mar 12:48.02 1  
5 Relay Team   Beckman 13:16.31 1  
6 Relay Team   Villa Park 13:51.40 1  
7 Relay Team   Godinez 13:55.17 1  
8 Relay Team   Valencia (Placen 13:59.33 1  
-- Relay Team   Orange NT 1  
 
Womens 4x100m Shuttle Hurdles Divison II Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Woodbridge 1:07.04 1  
2 Relay Team   Beckman 1:11.28 1  
3 Relay Team   Godinez 1:11.75 1  
4 Relay Team   Foothill -SJ 1:14.13 1  
5 Relay Team   Orange Lutheran 1:14.45 1  
6 Relay Team   Corona del Mar 1:16.56 1  
-- Relay Team   Valencia (Placen NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Villa Park NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Orange DQ 1  
 
Womens 4x110m Shuttle Hurdles Division I Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Mission Viejo 1:06.31 1  
2 Relay Team   El Toro 1:06.40 1  
3 Relay Team   Great Oak 1:07.96 1  
4 Relay Team   El Modena 1:12.08 1  
5 Relay Team   Aliso Niguel 1:13.40 1  
6 Relay Team   Segerstrom 1:15.92 1  
-- Relay Team   Huntington Beach NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Warren NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Santa Ana NT 1  
 
Womens 4x110m Shuttle Hurdles Division III Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Rosary 1:11.73 1  
2 Relay Team   Laguna Hills 1:12.63 1  
3 Relay Team   Saddleback 1:14.92 1  
4 Relay Team   Northwood 1:15.13 1  
5 Relay Team   Westminster 1:15.62 1  
-- Relay Team   Bolsa Grande NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Yorba Linda NT 1  
-- Relay Team   San Juan Hills NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Irvine NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Costa Mesa NT 1  
 
Womens 8x100m Relay Division I Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   El Toro 1:47.59 1  
2 Relay Team   Mission Viejo 1:48.08 1  
3 Relay Team   Great Oak 1:48.30 1  
4 Relay Team   Aliso Niguel 1:50.78 1  
5 Relay Team   Segerstrom 1:59.64 1  
-- Relay Team   Santa Ana NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Huntington Beach NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Warren NT 1  
-- Relay Team   El Modena DQ 1  
 
Womens 8x100m Relay Division III Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Laguna Hills 1:50.17 1  
2 Relay Team   Northwood 1:52.86 1  
3 Relay Team   Westminster 1:54.53 1  
4 Relay Team   San Juan Hills 1:55.21 1  
-- Relay Team   Yorba Linda NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Costa Mesa NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Saddleback NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Bolsa Grande NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Irvine NT 1  
 
Womens 8x100m Relay Divison II Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Woodbridge 1:48.51 1  
2 Relay Team   Villa Park 1:50.90 1  
3 Relay Team   Orange 1:55.37 1  
4 Relay Team   Foothill -SJ 2:04.38 1  
5 Relay Team   Corona del Mar 2:05.79 1  
-- Relay Team   Beckman NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Valencia (Placen NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Godinez DQ 1  
-- Relay Team   Orange Lutheran DQ 1  
 
Womens 8x200m Relay Division I Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Mission Viejo 3:43.16 1  
2 Relay Team   El Toro 3:43.90 1  
3 Relay Team   Warren 3:46.00 1  
4 Relay Team   Great Oak 3:49.06 1  
5 Relay Team   Aliso Niguel 3:52.58 1  
6 Relay Team   El Modena 3:57.10 1  
7 Relay Team   Segerstrom 4:13.74 1  
-- Relay Team   Santa Ana NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Huntington Beach NT 1  
 
Womens 8x200m Relay Division III Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   San Juan Hills 3:44.80 1  
2 Relay Team   Westminster 3:49.31 1  
3 Relay Team   Saddleback 3:57.08 1  
4 Relay Team   Northwood 4:00.80 1  
5 Relay Team   Laguna Hills 4:02.48 1  
6 Relay Team   Yorba Linda 4:03.17 1  
-- Relay Team   Costa Mesa NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Bolsa Grande NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Irvine NT 1  
 
Womens 8x200m Relay Divison II Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Woodbridge 3:41.23 1  
2 Relay Team   Orange Lutheran 3:48.20 1  
3 Relay Team   Godinez 3:53.04 1  
4 Relay Team   Foothill -SJ 3:56.82 1  
5 Relay Team   Villa Park 4:00.28 1  
6 Relay Team   Orange 4:12.27 1  
-- Relay Team   Beckman NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Valencia (Placen NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Corona del Mar NT 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Division I Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Abc, A   Mission Viejo 86-02.50(26.28m) 1  
2 abc, a   Warren 85-05.25(26.04m) 1  
3 Team, Relay   Great Oak 82-08.00(25.20m) 1  
4 Abc, A   El Modena 81-04.50(24.80m) 1  
5 Abc, A   El Toro 79-01.25(24.11m) 1  
6 Abc, A   Segerstrom 61-05.00(18.72m) 1  
-- abc, a   Huntington Beach ND(--) 1  
-- Abc, A   Aliso Niguel ND(--) 1  
-- abc, a   Santa Ana ND(--) 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Division III Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Abc, A   Costa Mesa 92-07.00(28.22m) 1  
2 abc, a   Irvine 82-04.25(25.10m) 1  
3 abc, a   San Juan Hills 79-02.00(24.13m) 1  
4 Abc, A   Westminster 75-01.50(22.90m) 1  
5 abc, a   Yorba Linda 55-09.75(17.01m) 1  
-- abc, a   Bolsa Grande ND(--) 1  
-- abc, a   Northwood ND(--) 1  
-- Abc, A   Laguna Hills ND(--) 1  
-- Abc, A   Saddleback ND(--) 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Divison II Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 AbC, a   Corona del Mar 94-06.25(28.81m) 1  
2 Abc, A   Orange Lutheran 81-08.50(24.90m) 1  
3 Abc, A   Beckman 78-08.75(24.00m) 1  
4 Abc, A   Valencia (Placen 77-07.25(23.65m) 1  
5 abc, a   Godinez 75-10.00(23.11m) 1  
6 Abc, A   Woodbridge 73-09.00(22.48m) 1  
7 Abc, A   Orange 62-01.50(18.94m) 1  
-- Abc, A   Villa Park ND(--) 1  
-- Abc, A   Foothill -SJ ND(--) 1  
 
Womens Discus Division I Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Abc, A   Mission Viejo 266-02.50(81.14m) 1  
2 abc, a   Warren 259-09(79.17m) 1  
3 Abc, A   El Modena 244-01(74.40m) 1  
4 Team, Relay   Great Oak 239-07.50(73.04m) 1  
5 Abc, A   El Toro 239-05.50(72.99m) 1  
6 Abc, A   Segerstrom 117-05.50(35.80m) 1  
-- abc, a   Huntington Beach ND(--) 1  
-- Abc, A   Aliso Niguel ND(--) 1  
-- abc, a   Santa Ana ND(--) 1  
 
Womens Discus Division III Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 abc, a   Irvine 250-03(76.28m) 1  
2 Abc, A   Costa Mesa 247-06(75.44m) 1  
3 Abc, A   Westminster 221-06.50(67.53m) 1  
4 abc, a   San Juan Hills 162-11(49.66m) 1  
5 abc, a   Yorba Linda 141-11.50(43.27m) 1  
-- abc, a   Bolsa Grande ND(--) 1  
-- abc, a   Northwood ND(--) 1  
-- Abc, A   Laguna Hills ND(--) 1  
-- Abc, A   Saddleback ND(--) 1  
 
Womens Discus Divison II Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 AbC, a   Corona del Mar 269-10(82.25m) 1  
2 abc, a   Godinez 228-09(69.72m) 1  
3 Abc, A   Woodbridge 226-11(69.16m) 1  
4 Abc, A   Valencia (Placen 219-06(66.90m) 1  
5 Abc, A   Beckman 219-00.50(66.76m) 1  
6 Abc, A   Orange 141-06.50(43.14m) 1  
7 Abc, A   Orange Lutheran 131-03(40.01m) 1  
-- Abc, A   Foothill -SJ ND(--) 1  
-- Abc, A   Villa Park ND(--) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Division I Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Abc, A   Mission Viejo 14-08.00(4.47m) 1  
2 Abc, A   El Modena 14-02.00(4.32m) 1  
3 Team, Relay   Great Oak 13-08.00(4.17m) 1  
4 Abc, A   Segerstrom 9-08.00(2.95m) 1  
5 abc, a   Warren 9-02.00(2.79m) 1  
6 abc, a   Santa Ana 4-00.00(1.22m) 1  
-- abc, a   Huntington Beach NH(--) 1  
-- Abc, A   Aliso Niguel NH(--) 1  
-- Abc, A   El Toro NH(--) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Division III Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 abc, a   Rosary 14-08.00(4.47m) 1  
2 abc, a   San Juan Hills 13-08.00(4.17m) 1  
3 Abc, A   Westminster 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
-- abc, a   Irvine NH(--) 1  
-- Abc, A   Laguna Hills NH(--) 1  
-- Abc, A   Costa Mesa NH(--) 1  
-- Abc, A   Saddleback NH(--) 1  
-- abc, a   Bolsa Grande NH(--) 1  
-- abc, a   Northwood NH(--) 1  
-- abc, a   Yorba Linda NH(--) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Divison II Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Abc, A   Orange Lutheran 15-02.00(4.62m) 1  
2 Abc, A   Beckman 14-10.00(4.52m) 1  
3 Abc, A   Foothill -SJ 14-02.00(4.32m) 1  
4 Abc, A   Woodbridge 13-08.00(4.17m) 1  
-- Abc, A   Valencia (Placen NH(--) 1  
-- Abc, A   Villa Park NH(--) 1  
-- abc, a   Godinez NH(--) 1  
-- AbC, a   Corona del Mar NH(--) 1  
-- Abc, A   Orange NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Division I Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Team, Relay   Great Oak 46-11.50(14.31m) nwi 1  
2 Abc, A   El Toro 44-10.00(13.67m) nwi 1  
3 Abc, A   Mission Viejo 44-08.00(13.61m) nwi 1  
4 Abc, A   Aliso Niguel 43-07.00(13.28m) nwi 1  
5 abc, a   Santa Ana 36-08.50(11.19m) nwi 1  
6 Abc, A   Segerstrom 24-05.50(7.45m) nwi 1  
-- abc, a   Huntington Beach ND(--) nwi 1  
-- abc, a   Warren ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Abc, A   El Modena ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Division III Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 abc, a   San Juan Hills 43-06.50(13.27m) nwi 1  
2 Abc, A   Laguna Hills 41-11.00(12.78m) nwi 1  
3 abc, a   Northwood 40-07.50(12.38m) nwi 1  
4 abc, a   Yorba Linda 38-10.50(11.85m) nwi 1  
5 Abc, A   Westminster 26-11.00(8.20m) nwi 1  
-- abc, a   Bolsa Grande ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Abc, A   Costa Mesa ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Abc, A   Saddleback ND(--) nwi 1  
-- abc, a   Irvine ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Divison II Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Abc, A   Woodbridge 44-03.00(13.49m) nwi 1  
2 Abc, A   Villa Park 43-09.50(13.35m) nwi 1  
3 Abc, A   Orange Lutheran 43-08.50(13.32m) nwi 1  
4 Abc, A   Orange 41-09.00(12.73m) nwi 1  
5 Abc, A   Foothill -SJ 41-03.50(12.59m) nwi 1  
6 AbC, a   Corona del Mar 39-11.50(12.18m) nwi 1  
7 abc, a   Godinez 38-00.00(11.58m) nwi 1  
8 Abc, A   Valencia (Placen 33-10.50(10.33m) nwi 1  
-- Abc, A   Beckman ND(--) nwi 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Women - Division I Girls - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Great Oak 98 2) Mission Viejo 92 3) El Toro 80 4) El Modena 40 5) Warren 38 6) Aliso Niguel 34 7) Segerstrom 6 8) Santa Ana 2 Women - Divison II Girls - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Woodbridge 102 2) Orange Lutheran 54 2) Foothill 54 4) Beckman 50 5) Corona Del Mar 36 6) Villapark 34 7) Godinez 28 8) Orange 20 9) Valencia 8 Women - Division III Girls - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) San Juan Hills 94 2) Irvine 52 2) Westminster 52 4) Northwood 48 5) Laguna Hills 40 6) Rosary 28 7) Costa Mesa 22 8) Yorba Linda 18 9) Bolsa Grande 14 9) Saddleback 14 Men - Division I Boys - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Great Oak 102 2) Mission Viejo 92 3) El Toro 88 4) Warren 30 5) El Modena 22 6) Segerstrom 20 7) Huntington Beach 18 8) Aliso Niguel 16 9) Santa Ana 2 Men - Division II Boys - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Woodbridge 70 2) Orange Lutheran 60 3) Godinez 56 4) Foothill 50 5) Corona Del Mar 46 6) Valencia 38 7) Villapark 28 8) Beckman 22 9) Orange 10 10) Westminster 4 Men - Division III Boys - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) San Juan Hills 78 2) Laguna Hills 58 3) Northwood 50 4) Westminster 42 5) Warren FS 38 6) Bolsa Grande 36 7) Irvine 32 8) Yorba Linda 30 9) Saddleback 14 10) Costa Mesa 12

 

Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Great Oak High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, CA
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 83 9    
2013 380 40    
2012 138 28    
2011 121 28 1  
2010 82 18    
2009 29 5    
2008   2    
Hashtags: #earl #engman #relays