Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (9)
View
News (11)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Boys Sophomores (Large Schools) - Race 1 - Inland Empire Challenge 2011

Published by
Donal Pearce   on Oct 9 2011, 04:18 AM
 
Inland Empire Challenge - Oct 8, 2011
Glen Helen Park, San Bernardino, CA, US, 92407
 
Mens 5k Large Schools Sophomore
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Ayala, Oscar So Great Oak  16:07.90     1
2   Ortega, Anthony So Rancho Cucamonga  16:10.40     2
3   Leon, Miguel So La Sierra  16:22.60     3
4   Bowers, Billy So Vista Murrieta  16:24.40     4
5   Wong, Davey So Vista Murrieta  16:32.10     5
6   Salvador, Abner So Great Oak  16:45.50     6
7   Giba, Patryk So Great Oak  16:45.80     7
8   Geddes, Joey So Vista Murrieta  16:47.20     8
9   George, Eric So Corona  16:49.00     9
10   Vaughn, Garrett So John W. North  16:50.30      
11   Ruiz, Christian So Rancho Cucamonga  16:52.30     10
12   Jaeger, Scott So Centennial (Coro  16:55.70     11
13   Pierce, Steven So Rancho Cucamonga  16:58.60     12
14   Lucas, Jonathan So Great Oak  17:01.50     13
15   Pherigo, Nathan So Etiwanda  17:04.50     14
16   Zapata, Alex So Etiwanda  17:04.70     15
17   Emery, Dillon So Great Oak  17:11.00     16
18   Seymore, Isaac So E. Roosevelt  17:12.00     17
19   Calderilla, Ryan So Arroyo Valley  17:12.70     18
20   Limon, Carlos So Arroyo Valley  17:20.60     19
21   Skeans, Mark So Great Oak  17:21.10     20
22   Schlapkohl, David So La Sierra  17:23.80     21
23   Guererro, Giovanni So Redlands  17:24.60     22
24   Wallis, Jason So Great Oak  17:27.40     23
25   Dickerson, Kody So Great Oak  17:28.40      
26   Ramirez, Andrew So Vista Murrieta  17:28.80     24
27   Knight, Spencer So La Sierra  17:29.60     25
28   Ramirez, Andrew So Corona  17:30.20     26
29   Comer, Nathaniel So Centennial (Coro  17:34.50     27
30   Vo, Dat So La Sierra  17:36.00     28
31   Goniwhichia, Esteban So Etiwanda  17:39.00     29
32   Rodriguez, Johnny So La Sierra  17:45.10     30
33   Belizario, Anthony So E. Roosevelt  17:45.70     31
34   Bradley, Austin So Corona  17:46.30     32
35   Cho, Daniel So Rancho Cucamonga  17:47.00     33
36   Moss, Brannden So Rancho Cucamonga  17:47.30     34
37   Ortiz, Mitchell So Rancho Cucamonga  17:48.40     35
38   Garcia, Jason So Etiwanda  17:51.10     36
39   Kasbar, Michael So Canyon Springs  17:51.20     37
40   Rosas, Jonathan So E. Roosevelt  17:52.30     38
41   Amador, Steven Fr La Sierra  17:52.90     39
42   Greaves, Chris So Los Osos  17:54.40     40
43   Jolley, Stephen So E. Roosevelt  17:56.30     41
44   Mendez, Paul So Fontana  17:58.70      
45   Nieves, Saul So La Sierra  17:59.20     42
46   Villegas, Roberto So Fontana  18:05.30      
47   Alvares, Omar So La Sierra  18:05.50      
48   Cardenas, David So Rialto  18:05.80     43
49   Flores, Artie So Etiwanda  18:07.50     44
50   Cwener, Alec So Great Oak  18:08.40      
51   Herchenroeder, Anthony So Los Osos  18:08.60     45
52   Ramirez, Aaron So Etiwanda  18:10.00     46
53   Torres, Timothy So Rialto  18:12.80     47
54   Rodriguez, Jesus So La Sierra  18:16.70      
55   Huang, Frank So Rancho Cucamonga  18:17.30     48
56   Urrutia, Alfredo So Canyon Springs  18:18.40     49
57   Cohenour, Nicholas So Canyon Springs  18:20.10     50
58   Whitman, Dimitri So John W. North  18:20.40      
59   Hudson, Caleb So Corona  18:26.20     51
60   Fernandez, Tyler So Alta Loma  18:26.30     52
61   McNally, Tyler So Great Oak  18:26.40      
62   DeLaTorre, Carlos So E. Roosevelt  18:26.50     53
63   Tejeda, Jonathan So Arroyo Valley  18:28.70     54
64   Howe, Jonathan So Chino Hills  18:31.20     55
65   Castillo, Danny So La Sierra  18:32.80      
66   Aceves, Javier So Canyon Springs  18:38.90     56
67   Sebella, Sean So Chino Hills  18:40.50     57
68   Minniefield, Samuel So Canyon Springs  18:44.40     58
69   Rogers, Colin So Great Oak  18:45.30      
70   Stumpp, Jeremy So Great Oak  18:45.60      
71   Kloelm, Joshua So Centennial (Coro  18:49.70     59
72   Gonzalez, Sean So La Sierra  18:50.30      
73   Pasma, Robbie So Los Osos  18:51.40     60
74   Domingo, Johnathon So La Sierra  18:53.20      
75   Casillas, Sergio So Etiwanda  18:55.20     61
76   Briggs, Robert So Great Oak  18:56.70      
77   Carillo, Gabe So La Sierra  19:03.50      
78   Jonsson, Brendan So E. Roosevelt  19:05.30     62
79   Mendoza, Nick So Chino Hills  19:13.00     63
80   Hernandez, Jimmy So Corona  19:15.90     64
81   Calleja, Misael So Alta Loma  19:20.20     65
82   Roddick, Austin So Chino Hills  19:21.60     66
83   Kull, Bobby So Vista Murrieta  19:25.40     67
84   Aviles, Carlos So Rancho Cucamonga  19:25.60      
85   Torres, Joshua So Chino Hills  19:32.10     68
86   Greenburg, Brendon So Great Oak  19:35.70      
87   Emick, Tommy So Alta Loma  19:39.70     69
88   Aguilar, Julio So Canyon Springs  19:39.90     70
89   Espinoza, Hector So La Sierra  19:42.10      
90   Pereya, Max So Redlands  19:42.30     71
91   Kim, Josh So Redlands  19:44.70     72
92   Garcia, Carlos So E. Roosevelt  19:56.60     73
93   McColl, Darick So La Sierra  20:02.50      
94   Duran, Christian So La Sierra  20:05.70      
95   Varela, Lorenzo So San Gorgonio  20:06.10      
96   Rivera, Michael So Rancho Cucamonga  20:07.40      
97   Mendenhall, Michael So Corona  20:07.90     74
98   Diazcorte, Geovanny So Etiwanda  20:20.60      
99   Lui, Brian So Los Osos  20:25.20     75
100   Valencia, Eskay So Rialto  20:30.00     76
101   Dominguez, Daniel So La Sierra  20:30.90      
102   Bailey, Dakota So Redlands  20:32.10     77
103   Renderos, Brenson So Alta Loma  20:35.20     78
104   Morua, Steven So Canyon Springs  20:44.30     79
105   Flores, Michael So Rancho Verde  20:44.60      
106   Barriga, Manuel So Canyon Springs  20:50.70      
107   Quinata, Eddie So Great Oak  20:50.80      
108   Pineda, Alfonso So Arroyo Valley  20:55.20     80
109   Kostecki, Ryan So Great Oak  21:09.70      
110   Vitale, Anthony So Canyon Springs  21:11.30      
111   Sharma, Sumesh So Great Oak  21:13.00      
112   Galbraith, Ian Fr Chino Hills  21:13.60     81
113   Cruz, Jesse So San Gorgonio  21:33.70      
114   Sepe, James So Alta Loma  21:45.90     82
115   Cummings, Ryan So Great Oak  22:01.20      
116   Camacho, Jesus So Centennial (Coro  22:03.80     83
117   Bastani, Aaron So Corona  22:09.60     84
118   Vargas, Ben So Arroyo Valley  22:15.90     85
119   Bertrand, Jalen So Centennial (Coro  22:20.60     86
120   Estrada, Hero So Redlands  22:23.40     87
121   Acevedo, Bryan So Rialto  22:24.40     88
122   Condit, William So Great Oak  22:26.10      
123   Woods, Josh So Los Osos  22:29.70     89
124   Nguigi, Dancun So Arroyo Valley  22:38.20     90
125   Thurman, Chris So Alta Loma  22:41.70     91
126   Bennett, Alec So Great Oak  22:52.40      
127   Curiel, Sergio So Rialto  23:01.90     92
128   Filmalter, Joshua So Los Osos  23:34.20     93
129   Arlich, Scott So Great Oak  23:39.80      
130   Filmalter, Jeffrey So Los Osos  23:40.90     94
131   Oravets, Matthew So Los Osos  23:48.20      
132   Pheap, Thomas So Fontana  25:56.00      
133   Maya Torres, Jesus So Fontana  26:53.90      
134   Johnson, Colin So Alta Loma  27:10.40     95

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Corona High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Corona, California
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 76 7    
2013 58 26    
2012 36 14    
2011 34 13    
2010 18 6    
2009 11 4    
2008 5 4