Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

 

News

 

2011 Results - Mountain View Wildcat Invitational

Published by
Trakrunner03   on Apr 10 2011, 12:28 PM



Event 1  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Terry, Chelsea JR North Stafford 33-06.00 33-06.00 10
2 Tucker, Kiara JR Riverbend 33-00.00 32-06.50 8
3 Springman, Haley SR Stone Bridge 30-05.00 31-09.00 6
4 Davidson, Hailey JR Colonial Forge 31-00.00 31-08.25 5
5 Johnson, Sabrina FR Colonial Forge 31-00.00 30-11.50 4
6 Unruh, Rebecca SR Mountain View 33-09.00 30-04.50 3
7 Kithcart, India FR Stafford 29-03.00 28-11.00 2
8 Pennant, Ebony SO Stafford 32-02.00 28-10.25 1
9 Scott, Feyth SO Riverbend 30-00.00 28-06.00
10 Springman, Kaitlyn SO Stone Bridge 27-02.00 27-08.75
11 Harris, Vanessa Potomac Falls 26-07.00 27-08.50
12 Durham, Jaleece SR James Madison 29-06.00 27-08.00
13 Hughes, Kori SO Lee-Davis 28-02.00 27-03.00
14 O'Connell, Marie SO Stone Bridge 29-11.00 26-10.25
15 Cowan, ShaShia SO North Stafford 27-03.00 26-08.50
16 Ale, Liz JR James Madison 28-00.50 25-07.75
17 Winslow, Jade Mount Vernon 28-07.00 25-07.00
18 Akinduro, Tayo FR Potomac Falls 25-05.00 25-01.50
19 Smith, Mariah SO Mountain View 27-11.00 25-00.75
20 Weiler, Ashley SR Mountain View 27-03.00 24-03.00
21 Mitchell, Janai Tuscarora 26-00.00 24-01.00
22 Emsley, Sara JR Centreville 22-04.50 23-02.00
23 Omatosho, Rashidat Mount Vernon 25-05.00 22-02.50
24 Rickard, Megan SO Potomac Falls 25-03.00 22-00.50
25 Curry, Zoe Tuscarora 25-00.00 21-00.50
26 Herrera, Ana Massaponax 22-00.00 20-07.50
27 Gooden, Monique Massaponax 25-00.00 20-06.00
-- Scruggs, Brooke JR Stafford 35-11.00 ND
-- Camerson, Karissa Mount Vernon 27-04.00 FOUL

Event 2 Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Tuck, Wes SR Lee-Davis 55-01.00 49-10.25 10
2 Anderson, Johnathan Mount Vernon 47-10.00 49-09.75 8
3 Fulton, Fred SR Mountain View 48-07.75 44-07.75 6
4 Tawiah, Darlington SR North Stafford 43-05.00 44-02.75 5
5 Robinson, Brandon SR Lee-Davis 48-07.00 43-02.00 4
6 Martin, Ricky JR Stafford 41-03.00 41-10.00 3
7 Fogg, Jesse SR Riverbend 44-00.00 41-00.50 2
8 Johnson, Travis SR James Madison 44-11.75 40-03.50 1
9 Grooms, Jordan SR Heritage 40-07.75 40-00.00
10 Guarino, Lucas Midlothian 45-04.00 39-10.75
11 Thomas, Joe Potomac Falls 40-06.00 38-01.50
12 Hennessy, Ryan FR Mountain View 38-03.75 37-09.50
13 Crenshaw, Avery SR North Stafford 39-05.00 37-02.25
14 Brock, Ray JR Stafford 36-00.50 36-08.50
15 Hart, Torry SR North Stafford 35-10.50 34-11.00
16 Stewardson, Gabe SO Stone Bridge 37-05.00 34-08.75
17 Hart, Adrian SR North Stafford 40-03.00 34-03.50
18 Mihota, Vincent Massaponax 35-00.00 34-01.50
19 Hicks, Dustin Massaponax 35-00.00 33-07.75
20 Palmer, Aaron SO Stone Bridge 39-10.00 33-03.50
21 Keegan, Jimmy Bishop Ireton 40-00.00 33-01.50
22 Griggs, Desean SR Heritage 34-01.00 33-00.00
22 Brooks, Ke'von FR North Stafford 25-07.00 33-00.00
24 Funk, Steve Mount Vernon 30-00.00 32-10.75
25 Lansford, Christopher SO Stafford 36-10.00 32-03.50
26 Chhoun, Anthony Tuscarora 35-01.50 31-00.50
27 Bethea, Maurice JR Freedom 40-08.00 27-05.00
28 Keenan, Robert Tuscarora 26-03.00 26-05.50
29 Ponte, Tyler SR Colonial Forge 25-00.50
30 Sayed, Wassim SR Heritage 25-11.75 24-00.00
-- Hernandez, Hector SO Jeb Stuart 43-05.00 FOUL
-- Aquino, John SR Potomac Falls 34-04.00 FOUL
-- Foster, Christian JR Riverbend FOUL
-- Elaias, Yaphet Mount Vernon 32-04.00 FOUL
-- Farmer, Garrett Mount Vernon 32-08.00 FOUL

Event 3 Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Springman, Haley SR Stone Bridge 118-04 120-01.50 10
2 Davidson, Hailey JR Colonial Forge 95-00 105-06 8
3 Tucker, Kiara JR Riverbend 111-00 104-11 6
4 Unruh, Rebecca SR Mountain View 102-08 96-08 5
5 Weiler, Ashley SR Mountain View 101-08 95-07 4
6 Terry, Chelsea JR North Stafford 90-01 88-06 3
7 Pennant, Ebony SO Stafford 87-01 86-07 2
8 Hughes, Kori SO Lee-Davis 91-01 85-06.50 1
9 Kithcart, India FR Stafford 88-03 84-05.50
10 Camerson, Karissa Mount Vernon 76-07 80-08
11 Winslow, Jade Mount Vernon 74-11 76-11
12 Johnson, Sabrina FR Colonial Forge 85-00 73-08.50
13 O'Connell, Marie SO Stone Bridge 76-02.50 72-05
14 Ale, Liz JR James Madison 76-06 72-00
15 Rickard, Megan SO Potomac Falls 82-02 68-03.50
16 Emsley, Sara JR Centreville 70-03 64-02
17 Springman, Kaitlyn SO Stone Bridge 73-10.50 63-04
18 Harris, Vanessa Potomac Falls 72-03 62-03
19 Omatosho, Rashidat Mount Vernon 81-03 62-01
20 Snyder, Alex Tuscarora 60-00 54-10.50
21 Savino, Hayley Potomac Falls 63-02 54-01
22 Herrera, Ana Massaponax 56-00 53-01
23 Mitchell, Janai Tuscarora 55-00 50-04
24 Benefield, Lauren Massaponax 62-00 42-04

Event 4 Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Fogg, Jesse SR Riverbend 140-00 141-10 9
1 Tawiah, Darlington SR North Stafford 138-10 141-10 9
3 Tuck, Wes SR Lee-Davis 145-00 137-11 6
4 Fulton, Fred SR Mountain View 146-01 137-07 5
5 Robinson, Brandon SR Lee-Davis 132-00 133-04 4
6 Guarino, Lucas Midlothian 133-11 132-01 3
7 Thomas, Joe Potomac Falls 134-06 125-07 2
8 Taylor, Ross SR Riverbend 130-00 124-07.50 1
9 Hernandez, Hector SO Jeb Stuart 128-10 122-09
10 Anderson, Johnathan Mount Vernon 130-00 121-04
11 Frost, Brody Potomac Falls 124-01 120-08.50
12 Bruffey, Sean SO Riverbend 111-00 120-06.50
13 Moore, James Midlothian 118-08 117-05
14 Pulley, Len Stone Bridge 116-03.50
15 Griggs, Desean SR Heritage 95-01 115-05.50
16 Foster, Christian JR Riverbend 105-00 114-09
17 Lara, Alan JR Jeb Stuart 115-00 112-00
18 Mihota, Vincent Massaponax 115-00 111-09.50
19 Martin, Ricky JR Stafford 105-04 111-00
20 Oravec, Zach JR Stone Bridge 110-02 105-06.50
21 Elaias, Yaphet Mount Vernon 101-00 105-05
22 Hicks, Dustin Massaponax 110-00 104-07
23 Farmer, Garrett Mount Vernon 98-00 104-03
24 Chhoun, Anthony Tuscarora 75-05 101-11.50
25 Steele, Michael Potomac Falls 99-05 100-11.50
26 Guthrie, Cullen FR North Stafford 86-11 98-07.50
27 Crenshaw, Avery SR North Stafford 126-08 98-05
28 Grooms, Jordan SR Heritage 07-11.50 98-03
29 Sompayrac, Matt FR Stafford 96-00 94-06
30 Keegan, Jimmy Bishop Ireton 109-00 89-01.50
31 Stewardson, Gabe SO Stone Bridge 98-10 87-01
32 Hart, Adrian SR North Stafford 81-05 86-07
33 Hennessy, Ryan FR Mountain View 107-10 84-03.50
34 Funk, Steve Mount Vernon 84-00.50
35 Bethea, Maurice JR Freedom 110-08 83-02
36 Keenan, Robert Tuscarora 82-07 80-09.50
37 Chung, Edward SR James Madison 90-00 80-09
38 Ponte, Tyler SR Colonial Forge 66-02
39 Sayed, Wassim SR Heritage 66-05 64-03
-- Sullivan, Kyle JR Stafford 118-11 FOUL
-- Johnson, Travis SR James Madison 95-04 FOUL
-- Scroggin, Nick SO North Stafford 85-00 FOUL

Event 5 Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Westerholm, Jenny JR Mountain View 5-02.00 5-02.00 10
2 Ficenec, Kimberley JR Mountain View 5-03.00 5-00.00 8
3 Ficenec, Blakeley SR Mountain View 5-00.00 4-10.00 4
3 Foster, Sydnei SO North Stafford 5-02.00 4-10.00 4
3 Al-Bayyinah, Amirah Tuscarora 5-00.00 4-10.00 4
3 Golden, Montasia SR Lee-Davis 5-02.00 4-10.00 4
3 Osbourne, Savannah Massaponax 4-08.00 4-10.00 4
8 Carey, Amiaya FR Stafford 4-08.00 4-08.00 0.50
8 Gordon, Shannon Bishop Ireton 4-08.00 4-08.00 0.50
10 McKenzie, Kayleigh Tuscarora 4-06.00 4-06.00
-- Kasonde, Victoria SO Stone Bridge 4-04.00 NH
-- Pryor, Sydney SO Centreville 4-06.00 NH
-- Horengic, Jordan FR Stone Bridge 4-06.00 NH
-- Connolly, Jeanne SR North Stafford 4-10.00 NH
-- Polotta, Lisa JR Heritage 4-08.00 NH
-- Fauteux, Eileen FR Potomac Falls 4-06.00 NH
-- Stevenson, Nicole SR Heritage 5-00.00 NH
-- Reid, Jennifer JR Mountain View 4-10.00 NH
-- Hill, Amira Mount Vernon 4-06.00 NH
-- Tenshaw, Emily JR Stone Bridge 4-04.00 NH
-- Capitol, Alexandra Mount Vernon 4-04.00 NH

Event 6 Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Johnson, Anthony SR Mountain View 6-08.00 6-06.00 10
2 Granderson, Jeremy SR Colonial Forge 6-08.00 6-02.00 8
3 Morton, Evan Massaponax 6-04.00 6-00.00 6
4 Pryor, Bryant SR Riverbend 5-10.00 5-10.00 3
4 Bernhard, Andre SO Mountain View 6-00.00 5-10.00 3
4 Newcomer, Troy SR Heritage 6-00.00 5-10.00 3
4 Chase, Edward JR Jeb Stuart 5-10.00 5-10.00 3
4 Finney, Marcus JR Heritage 6-00.00 5-10.00 3
9 Fort, Ryan SO Potomac Falls 5-08.00 5-06.00
9 Kasonde, Jonathon FR Stone Bridge 5-06.00 5-06.00
9 Russel, Deondre SR Heritage 5-08.00 5-06.00
9 Kendall, Will Midlothian 5-08.00 5-06.00
9 Townley, BJ Bishop Ireton 5-08.00 5-06.00
-- Petersen, John JR Stone Bridge 5-04.00 NH
-- Gardner, Willis FR James Madison 5-02.00 NH
-- Marmol, Alex SO Centreville 5-00.00 NH
-- Stier, Arthur Bishop Ireton 5-08.00 NH
-- Williams, Bashan Mount Vernon 5-00.00 NH
-- Boone, Enrico Mount Vernon 5-06.00 NH
-- Gary, Darren Massaponax 5-06.00 NH
-- Pearson, Robert SR James Madison 5-01.00 NH
-- Alexander, Timothy JR James Madison 5-04.00 NH
-- Mahony IV, John SO Potomac Falls 5-06.00 NH

Event 7 Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Majors, Felecia SO South County 18-08.25 10
2 Chukwu, Oluoma Potomac 17-00.00 17-10.00 8
3 Campbell, Teasia SR Riverbend 16-08.00 16-01.25 6
4 Jackson, Brie SR Lee-Davis 16-10.00 15-10.75 5
5 Thomas, Katelen SR Colonial Forge 15-10.25 4
6 Osbourne, Savannah Massaponax 15-04.00 15-09.00 3
7 Goodrick, Ashley Potomac Falls 16-00.00 15-08.00 2
8 Hill, Nia JR Stone Bridge 15-04.00 15-07.75 1
9 Marotta, Mari SR Centreville 15-01.50 15-05.00
10 Tennessee, Dallas SO Lee-Davis 15-02.00 15-04.00
11 Gordon, Shannon Bishop Ireton 15-06.00 15-01.75
12 Gartrell, Toni JR North Stafford 15-02.00 14-11.75
13 Hosey, Corynn SO Freedom 15-04.00 14-06.50
14 Robinson, Myah SR Heritage 15-00.00 14-01.25
15 Wood, Maryn FR Centreville 14-06.50 14-00.50
16 Mackey, Dominque Mount Vernon 14-00.00 13-10.25
17 Showalter, Jessica Massaponax 12-05.00 13-08.00
18 Duong, Qui SR Centreville 13-07.00 13-07.00
19 Daczkowski, Tori SO Potomac Falls 14-09.00 13-05.00
20 Acosta, Andrea SO Stone Bridge 13-08.50 13-04.25
21 Emah, Mfon Mount Vernon 15-04.00 13-03.50
21 Graham, Ricca Bishop Ireton 13-03.50
23 Fields, Tanisha Mount Vernon 13-00.00 13-03.25
24 Wallace, Latia JR Freedom 14-08.00 13-00.25
25 Clouse, Caroline JR Stone Bridge 13-09.00 13-00.00
26 Kithcart, India FR Stafford 13-06.00 12-11.75
26 Vines, Ashley FR Riverbend 12-11.75
28 Reed, Mia JR Colonial Forge 12-10.50
29 Echevarria, Genesis SR Centreville 14-06.00 12-05.50
30 Llewelyn, Maya FR Heritage 14-06.00 12-04.00
31 Wick, Brandi SR Stafford 11-07.00 12-03.00
32 Webster, Tierra Massaponax 13-00.00 12-01.75
33 Jochems, Alex JR Stone Bridge 14-11.50 11-11.00
34 Coatney, Tyana FR Colonial Forge 10-11.00
-- Amo, Whitney FR Heritage 15-00.00 ND
-- Bryant, Jamesha JR Potomac Falls 14-09.00 ND

Event 8 Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wyatt, Caleb SR Lee-Davis 22-07.00 21-01.25 10
2 Burnett, Dezmund JR Freedom 21-04.75 20-07.50 8
3 Morton, Evan Massaponax 20-02.00 20-06.00 6
4 Butler, Julian Massaponax 19-04.00 20-02.50 5
5 Kirby, Chris JR Jeb Stuart 19-10.00 20-01.00 4
6 Brown, Michael Mount Vernon 19-03.00 19-10.75 3
7 Fitts, Dionte Tuscarora 18-10.00 19-06.75 2
8 Hunter, Vincent SO Mountain View 19-05.25 1
9 LeFlore, Spencer SR Freedom 19-10.50 19-04.50
10 Johnson, John Tuscarora 18-07.50 19-04.25
11 Semmami, Ousama JR Jeb Stuart 19-06.00 19-03.75
12 Schanck, James SO Stone Bridge 17-04.00 19-02.25
13 Foley, Austin FR Stafford 18-09.75 19-00.25
14 Martin, Brett JR Centreville 18-03.00 18-10.50
15 Musa, Abdul FR Jeb Stuart 19-07.00 18-09.75
16 Roberts, Joshua Potomac Falls 18-00.00 18-08.50
17 Christophe, Philip JR Centreville 18-11.50 18-06.00
18 Robinson, Javonte JR Jeb Stuart 19-10.00 18-04.00
19 Pryor, Bryant SR Riverbend 19-02.00 18-03.75
20 Russel, Deondre SR Heritage 19-09.50 17-11.00
21 Wright, Aaron Massaponax 17-00.00 17-10.25
22 Townley, BJ Bishop Ireton 19-06.00 17-08.75
23 Watts, Brandon SO Mountain View 17-07.00 17-05.25
24 Remacle, Matt JR Stone Bridge 16-08.00 17-04.50
24 Boone, Enrico Mount Vernon 19-05.00 17-04.50
26 Williams, TJ JR North Stafford 17-09.25 17-00.75
27 Alzola, Joaquin JR James Madison 17-03.00 17-00.25
28 Baehre, Andrew Bishop Ireton 18-00.00 16-10.25
29 Steele, Michael Potomac Falls 17-10.00 16-07.00
30 Leonard, Victor SO Heritage 16-08.50 15-09.25
-- Lee, Tyler JR Mountain View 17-02.00 FOUL
-- Pearson, Robert SR James Madison 16-01.00 FOUL
-- Watson-Echevarria, Krist SO Centreville 16-03.00 FOUL
-- Christmas, DaVonte SO Riverbend 19-02.00 FOUL

Event 9 Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dyer, Loren SR South County 35-06.00 35-08.75 10
2 Hill, Nia JR Stone Bridge 36-03.25 35-00.50 8
3 Al-Bayyinah, Amirah Tuscarora 35-06.00 35-00.00 6
4 Jackson, Brie SR Lee-Davis 35-06.00 34-02.75 5
5 Sheppard, Shakiya FR Lee-Davis 35-04.00 33-07.50 4
6 Pryor, Sydney SO Centreville 33-05.00 32-11.25 3
7 Hosey, Corynn SO Freedom 34-05.00 32-09.00 2
8 Unruh, Rebecca SR Mountain View 32-04.00 31-10.00 1
9 Gordon, Shannon Bishop Ireton 31-06.00 31-01.00
9 Echevarria, Genesis SR Centreville 30-08.00 31-01.00
11 Gartrell, Toni JR North Stafford 26-05.00 30-09.25
12 Vines, Ashley FR Riverbend 29-09.50
13 Duong, Qui SR Centreville 30-01.00 29-07.00
14 Clouse, Caroline JR Stone Bridge 26-03.50 29-04.00
15 Pugh, Ashleigh SR Mountain View 32-05.00 29-02.75
16 Bowles, Devon Tuscarora 29-01.00 28-10.25
17 Weisman, Erin Massaponax 30-04.00 28-07.25
18 Edmonds, Takiea Tuscarora 29-06.00 28-06.00
19 Capitol, Alexandra Mount Vernon 31-00.00 28-01.75
20 Acosta, Andrea SO Stone Bridge 30-00.00 27-08.50
21 McKenzie, Kayleigh Tuscarora 29-11.00 27-05.25
22 Fields, Tanisha Mount Vernon 28-00.00 27-03.00
23 Michael, Emily Massaponax 29-04.00 26-05.50
24 Webb, Gabren FR Riverbend 26-01.00
-- Osbourne, Savannah Massaponax 33-05.00 FOUL
-- Goodrick, Ashley Potomac Falls 32-10.00 FOUL

Event 10 Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Williams, TJ JR North Stafford 42-07.00 40-09.50 10
2 Johnson, John Tuscarora 37-06.50 40-08.00 8
3 Burnett, Dezmund JR Freedom 40-10.25 40-02.50 6
4 Townley, BJ Bishop Ireton 42-00.00 39-02.00 5
5 Robinson, Javonte JR Jeb Stuart 42-01.00 39-00.00 3.50
5 Christophe, Philip JR Centreville 38-04.00 39-00.00 3.50
7 Butler, Julian Massaponax 38-04.00 37-08.00 2
8 Boone, Enrico Mount Vernon 36-00.00 35-10.00 1
9 White, Paul SO Riverbend 35-08.50
10 Remacle, Matt JR Stone Bridge 35-10.00 35-08.00
11 Pittman, Leo Potomac Falls 36-10.00 35-07.00
12 Baehre, Andrew Bishop Ireton 39-00.00 35-04.50
13 Russel, Deondre SR Heritage 35-03.00
14 Rogers, Deshaun SO Lee-Davis 38-07.00 35-02.00
15 Musa, Abdul FR Jeb Stuart 38-06.00 34-09.50
16 Steele, Michael Potomac Falls 38-03.00 34-09.00
16 Martin, Brett JR Centreville 37-00.00 34-09.00
18 Petersen, John JR Stone Bridge 35-04.00 33-10.00
-- Hudson, Jairus SO Mountain View FOUL
-- Hunter, Vincent SO Mountain View FOUL

Event 11 Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Majors, Felecia SO South County 10-03.00 11-00.00 10
2 Ficenec, Blakeley SR Mountain View 10-00.00 9-06.00 8
3 Hinton, Ashely FR Stafford 8-06.00 9-00.00 6
4 Knight, Morgan FR South County 8-06.00 8-00.00 4.50
4 Farnsworth, Alex FR Lee-Davis 7-06.00 8-00.00 4.50
6 Balzer, Catherine SR North Stafford 7-06.00 7-06.00 3
-- Pilkington, Katie SO North Stafford 7-06.00 NH
-- Fairfax, Kara SO Stafford 7-00.00 NH
-- Connolly, Jeanne SR North Stafford 7-06.00 NH
-- Broadwell, Rachel SO Riverbend NH
-- James, Rachel FR Riverbend NH
-- Angus, Madison FR Lee-Davis 8-00.00 NH
-- Lackey, Austin JR Lee-Davis 7-06.00 NH
-- Suprynowics, Emily FR Riverbend NH
-- Brown, Erin FR Stafford NH
-- Montgomery, Samantha SR Riverbend 9-00.00 NH

Event 12 Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Judy, Nicholas SR Riverbend 13-00.00 13-00.00 10
2 Brooks, Chris SR Riverbend 12-06.00 12-00.00 5.75
2 Panton, Michael SR Lee-Davis 11-06.00 12-00.00 5.75
2 Semmami, Ousama JR Jeb Stuart 12-00.00 12-00.00 5.75
2 Ketchem, Brian SR Lee-Davis 12-06.00 12-00.00 5.75
6 Cook, Daniel JR Oakton 10-06.00 11-00.00 2.50
6 Orloff, Mark SR James Madison 11-00.00 11-00.00 2.50
8 Foley, Austin FR Stafford 9-06.00 10-00.00 0.50
8 Steele, Mason SO Landon 10-00.00 10-00.00 0.50
10 Headrick, Paul SR James Madison 9-08.00 9-06.00
10 Dyess, Ryan Mountain View 10-00.00 9-06.00
10 Garrett, Justin SO Stafford 10-00.00 9-06.00
-- Heilferty, Carrick FR Jeb Stuart 9-06.00 NH
-- Ray, Kyle SR Riverbend 9-06.00 NH
-- Smith, Jesse JR North Stafford 9-06.00 NH
-- Packer, Greg JR South County NH
-- Jackson, Khalil SO South County NH
-- Pelham, Palmers JR Stafford NH

Event 14 Boys 3200 Meter Run (am Section)
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Barlow, Darren Midlothian 9:34.44 9:36.13 10
2 Snyder, Cody SR Lee-Davis 9:29.24 9:36.72 8
3 Lee, Chan Young SO Centreville 9:45.00 9:44.69 6
4 Wilkins, Shaquon JR Riverbend 9:43.10 9:47.65 5
5 Mogensen, Nick Potomac Falls 9:47.10 9:48.99 4
6 Gorsuch, Andrew Midlothian 9:40.14 9:50.92 3
7 Willard, Sean Midlothian 9:36.04 9:55.39 2
8 Hush, Sam Midlothian 9:45.34 9:56.14 1
9 Mulroy, Tommy Midlothian 10:10.24 9:58.42
10 Longest, Robbie SR Lee-Davis 9:56.24 10:00.91
11 Guertin, Brady FR Stone Bridge 10:06.24 10:02.02
12 Timblin, Tyler Midlothian 10:12.74 10:03.98
13 Sorenson, Ben SO Mountain View 10:04.30 10:09.83
14 Galiano, Joseph SR James Madison 10:01.51 10:18.42
15 O'Connor, Liam Bishop Ireton 10:20.00 10:19.37
16 Wilson, Patrick Potomac Falls 10:10.20 10:36.17
17 Lushinski, Austin SO Stone Bridge 10:39.51 10:37.62
18 Molina, Daniel JR Centreville 10:35.00 10:54.52
19 Spencer, Joseph JR Stafford 10:24.14 11:29.15

Event 15 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Colonial Forge High School 'A' 9:35.00 9:38.50 10
2 Mountain View High School 'A' 9:54.00 9:48.33 8
3 Colonial Forge High School 'B' 9:50.00 10:09.59 6
4 Potomac Falls High School 'A' 10:15.00 10:15.35 5
5 Bishop Ireton High School 'A' 10:15.00 10:20.16 4
6 Riverbend High School 'A' 10:02.20 10:20.19 3
7 Centreville High School 'A' 10:01.00 10:20.39 2
8 Lee-Davis High School 'A' 9:55.24 10:28.26 1
9 Stafford High School 'A' 10:48.73 10:31.91
10 James Madison High School 'A' 10:26.55 10:36.43
11 North Stafford High School 'A' 11:05.76 10:59.42
12 Massaponax High School 'A' 12:00.34 11:14.36

Event 16 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lee-Davis High School 'A' 8:04.00 8:00.88 10
2 Riverbend High School 'A' 7:58.20 8:02.48 8
3 Mountain View High School 'A' 7:58.84 8:02.67 6
4 Potomac Falls High School 'A' 8:08.60 8:06.39 5
5 Stafford High School 'A' 8:05.00 8:10.01 4
6 Fauquier High School 'A' 8:16.00 8:14.36 3
7 Colonial Forge High School 'A' 8:05.00 8:16.55 2
8 Colonial Forge High School 'B' 8:10.00 8:18.72 1
9 Centreville High School 'A' 8:12.00 8:20.23
10 Bishop Ireton High School 'A' 8:25.00 8:28.21
11 Stone Bridge High School 'A' 8:30.51 8:36.76
12 Massaponax High School 'A' 8:50.24 8:51.89
13 North Stafford High School 'A' 9:07.99 9:04.08

Event 17 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Golden, Montasia SR Lee-Davis 14.34 15.27 1 10
2 Gordon, Shannon Bishop Ireton 16.10 16.20 1 8
3 Hill, Amira Mount Vernon 17.90 16.40 2 6
4 Jackson, Brie SR Lee-Davis 15.23 16.78 1 5
5 Westerholm, Jenny JR Mountain View 17.34 16.81 2 4
6 Griffin, Dawnyshia SO Lee-Davis 16.74 16.89 1 3
7 Ramdeen, Simone JR South County 17.10 6 2
8 Robinson, Myah SR Heritage 16.88 17.22 1 1
9 Duong, Qui SR Centreville 17.30 17.52 1
10 Pryor, Sydney SO Centreville 17.60 17.78 2
11 Hosey, Corynn SO Freedom 16.98 17.85 1
12 Freschi, Mary SO Stone Bridge 17.75 17.90 2
13 Horengic, Jordan FR Stone Bridge 18.64 18.49 3
14 Bowles, Devon Tuscarora 18.91 18.60 3
15 Knight, Morgan FR South County 18.63 5
16 Kithcart, India FR Stafford 19.07 18.90 4
17 Shaw, Katana JR South County 17.35 18.91 2
18 Edmonds, Takiea Tuscarora 18.95 19.28 3
19 Clark, Keisha SR Mountain View 18.94 19.30 3
20 Eubanks, Teresa Massaponax 17.54 19.53 2
21 White, Christina FR Riverbend 19.00 19.64 4
22 Weisman, Erin Massaponax 17.94 19.65 2
23 Thomas, Katelen SR Colonial Forge 18.00 19.73 2
24 Williams, Kenya SO North Stafford 20.04 19.84 4
25 Kornegay, Tiffany SO Stafford 21.44 20.00 5
26 Reagan, Jillian SR James Madison 20.01 6
27 Jalloh, Aminata SO South County 20.00 20.20 4
28 Vossbeck, Luisa Tuscarora 18.99 20.38 3
29 Ragsdale, Paige SO Riverbend 16.26 20.47 1
30 Meji-Posadas, Kelly Mount Vernon 20.99 20.65 5
31 Thompson, Alex SO Stafford 19.78 20.68 4
31 Capitol, Alexandra Mount Vernon 20.80 20.68 5
33 Stevenson, Sarah FR James Madison 20.14 20.74 5
34 Dadson, Sarina JR North Stafford 19.03 20.78 4
35 Taylor, Jeonna FR South County 18.71 20.83 3
36 Martin, Lauren Potomac Falls 19.20 21.55 4
37 Majdi, Parisa SR Potomac Falls 18.90 21.69 3
38 Headley, Ivonne Potomac Falls 19.30 21.82 4
39 Pugh, Ashleigh SR Mountain View 20.94 22.03 5
40 Koroma, Hawa SO Centreville 19.00 24.73 3

Event 18 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Finney, Marcus JR Heritage 15.75 15.28 1 10
2 Lawrence, Selwyn FR Stone Bridge 16.14 15.90 1 8
3 Townley, BJ Bishop Ireton 15.90 15.91 1 6
4 Hooker, Marquette SR Lee-Davis 16.24 15.92 1 5
5 Soloman, Raphael SR Jeb Stuart 16.34 16.18 1 4
6 Baah, Joseph JR South County 16.27 16.24 1 3
7 Johnson, John Tuscarora 16.55 16.32 1 2
8 Jackson, Demonte JR North Stafford 16.89 16.86 2 1
9 Davis, Caleb SO Stafford 18.22 17.80 2
10 Tutko, Benjamin JR Stone Bridge 17.94 17.82 2
11 Khalid, Muhammad JR Stafford 18.24 17.97 3
12 White, Paul SO Riverbend 17.31 18.08 2
13 Ramsey, Pierce SO Lee-Davis 17.24 18.22 2
14 Headrick, Paul SR James Madison 18.34 18.66 3
15 Johnson, Stan JR Stone Bridge 19.04 19.00 3
16 Brouillette, Ben JR Potomac Falls 18.00 19.11 2
17 Nimon, Tyler Massaponax 17.04 19.37 2
18 Kolko, Austin FR James Madison 19.64 19.71 3
19 Aguilar, David FR Colonial Forge 20.00 20.13 3
20 Eshun, Kenneth JR Heritage 20.58 20.22 4
21 Fabian, Grant SO South County 21.19 4
22 Forte, Montell FR Riverbend 21.45 4
23 Ramos, Josh Massaponax 17.24 22.58 2
-- Musa, Tijani SR Jeb Stuart 16.24 DNF 1

Event 19 Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Morton, Meshala FR Mountain View 12.34 12.46 1 10
2 Majors, Felecia SO South County 12.64 6 8
3 Durham, Jaleece SR James Madison 13.40 12.83 2 6
4 Tennessee, Dallas SO Lee-Davis 12.96 13.10 1 5
5 Grabbi, Erika SR Heritage 13.33 13.12 2 4
6 Gartrell, Toni JR North Stafford 12.39 13.13 1 3
7 Osbourne, Savannah Massaponax 12.74 13.16 1 2
8 Bond, Nicole Bishop Ireton 13.08 13.17 2 1
9 Wallace, Latia JR Freedom 13.07 13.18 1
10 Wood, Maryn FR Centreville 12.95 13.24 1
11 Webb, Gabren FR Riverbend 13.70 13.30 2
12 Delony, Rachel SO Lee-Davis 13.02 13.46 1
13 Dailey, Benquetta FR Heritage 13.70 13.52 3
14 Foster, Sydnei SO North Stafford 12.90 13.54 1
15 Morgenthal, Amanda SR Stone Bridge 14.24 13.68 5
16 Emah, Mfon Mount Vernon 13.50 13.74 2
17 Graham, Ricca Bishop Ireton 14.10 13.89 5
18 Rich, Anna SO Heritage 13.70 13.90 2
18 Jochems, Alex JR Stone Bridge 13.82 13.90 3
18 Kirk, Erikka Mount Vernon 13.70 13.90 3
21 Hosey, Corynn SO Freedom 13.87 13.96 3
22 Marotta, Mari SR Centreville 13.75 14.01 3
23 Dailey, Katelyn SO Stone Bridge 14.14 14.06 5
24 Boukhira, Miriam Potomac Falls 13.84 14.15 3
25 Echevarria, Genesis SR Centreville 13.64 14.16 2
26 Harvey, Jordan SO Stone Bridge 14.04 14.17 4
26 Jones, Jamesa SO Colonial Forge 13.75 14.17 3
28 Gregory, Ashley FR Heritage 13.90 14.25 4
29 Amo, Whitney FR Heritage 13.80 14.26 3
30 Llewelyn, Maya FR Heritage 14.00 14.28 4
31 Johnson, DeAundria FR Stafford 13.94 14.31 4
32 Golston, Shanice FR Stafford 14.26 14.39 5
33 Peters, Tatiyana Mount Vernon 14.50 14.40 6
34 Webster, Tierra Massaponax 14.94 14.44 6
35 Bryant, Jamesha JR Potomac Falls 13.89 14.50 4
36 Wright, Sequoia SR Stafford 14.64 14.54 6
37 Robinson, Daniela SR James Madison 14.54 14.56 6
38 Anusiem, Imani FR Stafford 14.14 14.57 5
39 Smith, Darby Tuscarora 14.20 14.60 5
40 Fields, Tanisha Mount Vernon 14.00 14.67 4
41 Morgan, Grace Potomac Falls 14.20 14.68 5
42 Marghella, Amberly FR Mountain View 14.14 14.78 5
43 Rodriguez, Emily JR South County 17.67 6

Event 20 Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Brown, Michael Mount Vernon 11.36 11.24 1 10
2 Rogers, Dexter JR Stone Bridge 11.45 11.37 1 8
3 Cromwell, Jared Tuscarora 11.37 11.46 1 5.50
3 Wilson, Jamal SR Stafford 11.24 11.46 1 5.50
5 Kemp, Tony SO Stafford 11.54 11.48 2 4
6 Schanck, James SO Stone Bridge 11.54 11.49 2 3
7 Baah, Joseph JR South County 11.52 6 2
8 Stout, Taylor Midlothian 11.44 11.55 1 1
9 LeFlore, Spencer SR Freedom 11.42 11.63 1
10 Jackson, Daniel Midlothian 11.64 11.67 2
11 Joseph, Brian Midlothian 11.74 11.69 2
12 Taylor, Ryan JR South County 11.89 11.74 3
13 Wyatt, Caleb SR Lee-Davis 11.42 11.80 1
14 Lee, Tyler JR Mountain View 11.87 11.86 3
15 Pryor, Bryant SR Riverbend 11.70 11.93 2
16 Frost, Brody Potomac Falls 11.90 11.94 3
17 Wright, Aaron Massaponax 11.64 11.95 2
18 Pearson, Robert SR James Madison 12.04 11.98 4
19 Snare, Trent SO South County 11.99 6
20 Bryan, Tre SO South County 12.05 6
20 Martin, Brett JR Centreville 12.00 12.05 3
22 Chung, Edward SR James Madison 12.14 12.08 4
23 Butler, Julian Massaponax 11.74 12.09 2
24 Wright, Michael SO Centreville 12.00 12.13 3
25 Geris, Travis SO Mountain View 11.94 12.14 3
26 Bulger, Kyle Potomac Falls 11.99 12.16 3
27 Darko, Sam JR Heritage 13.54 12.27 5
28 Williams-Price, Brandon Bishop Ireton 12.10 12.29 4
29 Lawrence, Ezra SO Riverbend 12.10 12.35 4
30 Johnson, Derrick SR North Stafford 11.88 12.44 3
31 Howard, Lemuel FR Colonial Forge 12.38 12.46 4
31 Foley, Austin FR Stafford 12.14 12.46 4
33 Saunders, Dylan Tuscarora 12.50 12.52 4
34 Smith, Marcell Centreville 12.44 12.69 4
35 Brown, Ladarius JR Freedom 12.80 12.73 5
36 Campbell, Brandon SO Freedom 13.20 12.76 5
37 Agosto, Jonathan JR Riverbend 12.94 6
38 Boone, Enrico Mount Vernon 11.80 13.03 2
39 Watson-Echevarria, Krist SO Centreville 13.14 13.13 5
40 Leonard, Victor SO Heritage 13.00 13.15 5
41 Pablo, Shane JR Freedom 13.40 13.33 5
42 Leonard, Chris JR Heritage 14.04 14.08 5

Event 23 Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lowery, Hannah SO Stafford 5:11.44 5:10.38 10
2 Morales, Frances FR Colonial Forge 5:15.00 5:10.55 8
3 Dickinson, Hannah SR Colonial Forge 5:15.00 5:14.50 6
4 Manuel, Shaina JR Colonial Forge 5:20.00 5:21.36 5
5 Hagen, Rachel Potomac Falls 5:24.10 5:22.25 4
6 Wade, Colleen SR Colonial Forge 5:25.00 5:23.76 3
7 Walker, Jenna SO Colonial Forge 5:20.00 5:24.60 2
8 Thomas, Madeline Bishop Ireton 5:25.00 5:25.11 1
9 Westbrook, Tiel SR Lee-Davis 5:17.88 5:26.94
10 Polotta, Lisa JR Heritage 5:20.36 5:28.64
11 Benoit, Lauren SR Colonial Forge 5:25.00 5:29.38
12 DeVane, Alyssa SR Colonial Forge 5:30.00 5:32.64
13 Givens, Lauren SR Riverbend 5:22.30 5:33.16
14 Saunders, Melissa Potomac Falls 5:28.00 5:33.69
15 Moore, Lilly SO Colonial Forge 5:35.00 5:35.14
16 Barclay, Mackenzie Potomac Falls 5:40.60 5:37.23
17 Dillistin, Sarah FR Potomac Falls 5:35.80 5:37.95
18 Warren, Hailey FR Lee-Davis 5:40.24 5:40.18
19 Soper, Casey FR Riverbend 5:50.00 5:42.50
20 Kouame, Veronique SO Heritage 5:50.12 5:42.68
21 Ahn, Joanna SO Centreville 5:40.00 5:43.56
22 McLenigan, Emily Centreville 5:47.00 5:43.73
23 Casey, Meghan FR Stone Bridge 5:52.24 5:43.99
24 Brubaker, Courtney FR Riverbend 5:55.20 5:46.69
25 Wissler, Anna Bishop Ireton 5:45.00 5:47.31
26 Bradsher, Meredith JR South County 5:48.00 5:47.32
27 Quinn, Erin SO North Stafford 5:53.74 5:48.26
28 O'Malley, Katie JR Lee-Davis 6:01.12 5:53.78
29 Biddle, Madelin SO Mountain View 5:58.94 5:53.85
30 Perkins, Samantha JR Lee-Davis 5:50.19 5:54.59
31 Sagar, Lyzzy Mount Vernon 5:55.00 5:55.51
32 Reilly, Megan Bishop Ireton 5:40.00 5:57.52
33 Mazaris, Jeanna Tuscarora 6:00.24 5:58.58
34 Steggeda, Taylor FR Stone Bridge 5:53.00 5:59.69
35 Gibney, Theresa Potomac Falls 5:49.80 5:59.88
36 Powell, Lauren Massaponax 6:05.34 6:00.41
37 Shepard, Rebecca JR North Stafford 6:05.93 6:02.62
38 Lyons, Courtney JR North Stafford 6:08.21 6:03.31
39 Foresman, Kaitlyn Massaponax 6:10.00 6:04.37
40 Wilson, Krystal SO Lee-Davis 6:09.24 6:05.95
41 Walker, Courtney Tuscarora 6:02.24 6:06.86
42 Mertens, Kimberly Mount Vernon 5:55.00 6:08.36
43 Dodson, Ashley JR Stone Bridge 6:15.24 6:08.66
44 Nolan, Allie FR Lee-Davis 6:09.12 6:12.06
45 Walker, Karina FR Colonial Forge 6:20.00 6:12.56
46 Schultz, Kelsey JR South County 6:20.00 6:13.21
47 Gold, Jordan SR Heritage 5:50.54 6:16.46
48 Martini, Lyndsay Bishop Ireton 6:30.00 6:16.72
49 Brown, Maddy JR Riverbend 6:20.17
50 Georgi, Alex Bishop Ireton 6:45.00 6:20.31
51 Dann, Madeleine FR Heritage 6:15.41 6:21.12
52 Santos, Francesca Tuscarora 6:59.24 6:50.45
53 Rolander, Baily FR South County 7:00.00 7:15.15
54 DeLeon, Heidi FR Freedom 6:50.00 7:48.53
55 DeLeon, Kassandra FR Freedom 6:50.00 7:48.73
56 Magnudson, Jami FR South County 7:00.00 7:55.59

Event 24 Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Pennesi, David JR Colonial Forge 4:25.00 4:15.06 10
2 Kuhns, Ryan SR Riverbend 4:22.20 4:16.20 8
3 Campos, Juan Potomac Falls 4:25.20 4:16.52 6
4 Wilson, Connor Potomac Falls 4:25.50 4:18.51 5
5 Burleigh, Brayden Midlothian 4:24.34 4:18.54 4
6 Wolfe, Nicholas JR Mountain View 4:22.04 4:22.50 3
7 Klimek, David SR Colonial Forge 4:25.00 4:24.06 2
8 Fisher, Gabe SR Riverbend 4:30.00 4:33.45 1
9 Oliver, Tyler SR Stafford 4:26.00 4:35.04
10 Sorenson, Ben SO Mountain View 4:40.31 4:36.18
11 White, Ben SR Lee-Davis 4:38.88 4:36.45
12 Jones, Chris JR Centreville 4:28.00 4:36.93
13 Lozier, Jordanis SR Colonial Forge 4:25.00 4:37.53
14 Brown, Jacob SR Stafford 4:26.00 4:38.34
15 Kurra, Sai SO Potomac Falls 4:39.90 4:40.00
16 Feierbach, Logan Tuscarora 4:47.00 4:40.92
17 Costigan, Murphy Bishop Ireton 4:38.00 4:42.34
18 Abbatiello, Joey FR Stafford 4:45.26 4:42.36
19 Buenafe, George JR Potomac Falls 4:49.90 4:44.21
20 Lopez, Henry JR Jeb Stuart 4:38.34 4:44.79
20 Moran, Kevin Bishop Ireton 4:40.00 4:44.79
22 Adam, Paul FR Lee-Davis 4:45.44 4:46.68
23 Calem, Matthew FR James Madison 4:54.70 4:47.30
24 Guertin, Brady FR Stone Bridge 4:47.56 4:48.27
25 McLaurin, Connor SR Mountain View 4:47.54 4:48.45
26 Gautier, Joe SR South County 4:55.00 4:48.72
27 Jenson, Dylan Massaponax 4:50.24 4:48.95
28 Boykin, Andrew SO Colonial Forge 4:50.00 4:52.38
29 Benjamin, David SR Stone Bridge 5:02.13 4:54.13
30 Dow, Kyle Midlothian 4:46.64 4:54.26
31 Talman, Kip SO Centreville 4:46.00 4:55.30
32 Batt, Charley JR North Stafford 5:02.24 4:55.71
33 Clark, Ryan SO Colonial Forge 5:00.00 4:55.75
34 Burns, Daniel Bishop Ireton 5:05.00 4:56.26
35 Meyer, Kyle SR North Stafford 5:00.64 4:56.56
36 Ashe, James SR James Madison 5:02.94 4:56.82
37 Holton, Matthew SR Heritage 4:58.12 4:57.12
38 Alex, Robert SO Heritage 4:59.44 4:57.31
39 Jaques, Ben JR North Stafford 5:02.88 4:58.22
40 Ryan, Tim SR South County 4:45.00 4:58.57
41 Doescher, Colin FR Colonial Forge 5:00.00 5:03.23
42 Dabney, Corey FR Colonial Forge 5:00.00 5:05.51
43 Jones, Alec FR South County 5:15.00 5:05.81
44 Mooney, Carter FR Lee-Davis 5:03.12 5:05.97
45 Klimek, Isaiah FR Colonial Forge 5:05.00 5:06.40
46 Jimenez, Johnathan SO Jeb Stuart 5:05.00 5:06.63
47 McLenigan, Andrew SO Centreville 5:05.00 5:07.33
48 Galatro, Alex FR Colonial Forge 5:05.00 5:08.04
49 Hooe, Austin SO Lee-Davis 5:06.74 5:08.11
50 Shepard, Holden JR North Stafford 5:16.18 5:09.79
51 Lasker, Nate SO Riverbend 5:45.00 5:12.38
52 McDonald, Jake FR Colonial Forge 5:10.00 5:12.50
53 LoGrande, Michael Bishop Ireton 5:10.00 5:13.09
54 Gautier, Ben FR South County 5:45.00 5:14.35
55 Nerantzis, Michael Tuscarora 5:07.00 5:25.84
56 DeVane, Matt FR Colonial Forge 5:25.00 5:26.56
57 MacDonald, Liam SR South County 5:10.00 5:27.51
58 Herrera, Gerson Massaponax 5:40.00 5:41.09
59 Koontz, Ryan SO Riverbend 4:28.00 6:16.00

Event 25 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Lee-Davis High School 'A' 50.88 52.12 1 10
2 Centreville High School 'A' 51.00 52.77 1 8
3 Massaponax High School 'A' 1:03.24 54.64 2 6
4 Stone Bridge High School 'B' 56.94 55.32 2 5
5 Stone Bridge High School 'A' 54.78 55.55 2 4
6 Potomac Falls High School 'A' 53.50 55.95 1 3
7 James Madison High School 'A' 54.50 56.23 1 2
8 Stafford High School 'A' 56.58 58.00 2 1
-- South County Secondary School 'A' 50.00 DQ 1
-- North Stafford High School 'A' 51.20 DQ 1
-- Colonial Forge High School 'A' 51.00 DQ 1
-- Mount Vernon High School 'A' 54.50 DQ 2

Event 26 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Midlothian High School 'A' 44.84 44.80 1 10
2 Mountain View High School 'A' 43.54 44.86 1 8
3 Stafford High School 'A' 45.18 45.48 2 6
4 Massaponax High School 'A' 44.54 45.68 1 5
5 James Madison High School 'A' 45.38 45.89 2 4
6 South County Secondary School 'A' 43.89 46.44 1 3
7 Potomac Falls High School 'A' 45.50 46.63 2 2
8 Jeb Stuart High School 'A' 44.14 46.77 1 1
9 North Stafford High School 'A' 46.94 46.79 2
10 Stone Bridge High School 'B' 46.54 46.93 2
11 Centreville High School 'A' 46.00 47.86 2
12 Heritage High School 'A' 55.14 48.12 2
13 Colonial Forge High School 'A' 45.00 48.48 1
14 Tuscarora High School 'A' 47.88 49.92 2
-- Mount Vernon High School 'A' 44.28 DNF 1

Event 27 Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Majors, Felecia SO South County 56.89 57.58 1 10
2 Morton, Meshala FR Mountain View 1:00.54 59.51 1 8
3 Evans, Skylar Midlothian 59.84 59.57 1 6
4 Golden, Montasia SR Lee-Davis 58.24 1:00.58 1 5
5 Wood, Maryn FR Centreville 58.60 1:02.04 1 4
6 Kirk, Erikka Mount Vernon 1:01.50 1:03.00 1 3
7 Wright, Ashanti FR Riverbend 1:02.00 1:03.45 2 2
8 Mastriano, Mariana SR Centreville 1:01.52 1:03.54 2 1
9 Campbell, Teasia SR Riverbend 1:01.20 1:03.74 1
10 House, Brittany Midlothian 1:02.04 1:03.78 2
11 Chudoba, Rachael JR Lee-Davis 1:03.24 1:04.73 2
12 Kline, Katie SR Colonial Forge 1:03.66 1:04.92 2
13 Hicks, Whitney JR North Stafford 1:03.10 1:04.99 2
14 Patnett, Bria Mount Vernon 1:01.50 1:05.30 1
15 Wallace, Latia JR Freedom 1:02.96 1:05.74 2
15 Doss, Madison FR Lee-Davis 1:04.12 1:05.74 3
17 Bonifield, Kathryn SR Stone Bridge 1:05.20 1:06.18 3
18 Vashro, Taylor JR Colonial Forge 1:05.18 1:06.45 3
19 Ingalsbe, Ashlyn SO North Stafford 1:02.54 1:06.78 2
20 Coatney, Tyana FR Colonial Forge 1:06.14 1:06.83 4
21 Shelton, Miranda FR Stafford 1:06.04 1:06.90 3
22 Freschi, Mary SO Stone Bridge 1:06.93 1:07.23 4
23 Michael, Emily Massaponax 1:12.00 1:07.58 6
23 Bowles, Devon Tuscarora 1:08.24 1:07.58 4
25 McKenzie, Kayleigh Tuscarora 1:05.24 1:07.72 3
26 Reed, Mia JR Colonial Forge 1:04.50 1:07.75 3
27 Rodriguez, Emily JR South County 1:07.00 1:07.99 4
28 Hinton, Ashely FR Stafford 1:08.50 1:08.14 5
29 Brown, Erin FR Stafford 1:10.64 1:08.68 5
30 Gutierrez, Ileana Bishop Ireton 1:09.00 1:09.33 5
31 Garcia, Carmen Potomac Falls 1:06.00 1:09.73 3
32 Newcomer, Jordynn Massaponax 1:09.00 1:10.10 5
33 Reid, Jennifer JR Mountain View 1:05.36 1:10.35 3
34 Davis, Emma SO Mountain View 1:09.04 1:11.21 5
35 Kaehler, Kelsey JR James Madison 1:07.64 1:12.72 4
36 Stadtler, Hannah FR Riverbend 1:06.50 1:13.63 4
37 Cassell, Naomi FR Mountain View 1:11.44 1:13.73 5
38 Bainey, Vanessa FR North Stafford 1:19.44 1:14.17 6
39 Kelly, Aaliyah SO Freedom 1:10.00 1:15.55 5
40 McNutt, Kaitlyn Bishop Ireton 1:14.00 1:15.61 6
41 Showalter, Jessica Massaponax 1:17.24 1:15.63 6
42 James, Jasmine SO Freedom 1:15.00 1:24.03 6

Event 28 Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Thomas, Adrian JR Stone Bridge 50.43 50.39 1 10
2 Crabbe, Justin JR Stafford 50.46 50.56 1 8
3 Starke, John SR Stone Bridge 51.12 51.26 1 6
4 Rexroad, Justin SR James Madison 53.64 51.62 3 5
5 Burnett, Dezmund JR Freedom 52.50 52.88 2 4
6 West, Ricky Mount Vernon 51.00 53.11 1 3
7 Camacho, Jacob SR Colonial Forge 52.00 53.26 2 2
8 LeFlore, Spencer SR Freedom 53.67 53.51 3 1
9 Mitchell, Travis Tuscarora 56.00 53.76 5
10 Jenson, Alexander Massaponax 52.24 53.77 2
11 Goldring, Rassaun SO Stone Bridge 53.94 53.94 3
12 Watts, Brandon SO Mountain View 51.02 54.14 1
13 Jones, Wesley SO Lee-Davis 51.88 54.50 1
14 Sargent, David SR Potomac Falls 53.30 54.70 2
15 Nimo, Emmanuel Mount Vernon 54.00 54.78 3
16 Carrington, Logan Tuscarora 56.29 55.10 5
17 Ferrara, Sam Bishop Ireton 51.80 55.17 1
18 Tsao, Kyle SR Potomac Falls 55.00 55.30 4
19 Smith, Jamal Mount Vernon 52.00 55.46 1
19 Williams, Bashan Mount Vernon 54.00 55.46 4
21 Fitts, Dionte Tuscarora 58.00 55.70 6
22 Fisher, Nathan JR Freedom 53.50 55.72 3
23 Struzik, Taylor FR Riverbend 53.20 56.17 2
24 Wright, Aaron Massaponax 53.64 56.18 3
25 Williams, TJ JR North Stafford 55.48 56.27 4
26 DeGuzman, Ryan FR Colonial Forge 55.09 56.82 4
27 Chase, Edward JR Jeb Stuart 55.34 57.25 4
27 Scharf, Peter SO Potomac Falls 56.50 57.25 6
29 Baehre, Andrew Bishop Ireton 56.00 57.44 5
30 Robinson, Khyree Bishop Ireton 54.80 57.81 4
31 Flowe, Dante Massaponax 55.74 57.84 5
32 Menice, Anthony SR Mountain View 56.24 58.10 5
33 Rais, Mouad SO North Stafford 55.94 58.17 5
34 Hill, Terry SO Colonial Forge 56.93 58.34 6
35 Corcoran, Kevin Bishop Ireton 54.00 58.64 3
36 Reese, Christian SR South County 58.00 58.95 6
37 Laaksonen, William JR Freedom 56.60 59.31 6
38 Lough, Logan SO Stafford 59.47 7
39 Hudson, Jairus SO Mountain View 55.84 59.70 5
40 Lewis, Antonio FR Freedom 54.60 59.89 4
41 Bowles, Manasseh SO North Stafford 1:03.24 1:00.28 7
42 Gibson, Michael FR Freedom 55.70 1:00.74 5
43 Jones, Chris JR North Stafford 1:09.74 1:02.57 7
44 Brown, Ladarius JR Freedom 57.30 1:02.60 6

Event 29 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Westerholm, Jenny JR Mountain View 46.78 47.59 1 10
2 Gordon, Shannon Bishop Ireton 47.60 48.72 1 8
3 Jackson, Brie SR Lee-Davis 48.24 49.94 1 6
4 Ragsdale, Paige SO Riverbend 49.20 49.97 1 5
5 Fauteux, Eileen FR Potomac Falls 49.70 50.03 1 4
6 Mejia, Jessica SR Centreville 49.90 50.25 2 3
7 Taylor, Jeonna FR South County 50.00 50.90 2 2
8 Ramdeen, Simone JR South County 49.22 51.45 1 1
9 Edmonds, Takiea Tuscarora 54.24 51.51 3
10 Robinson, Myah SR Heritage 50.30 52.13 2
11 Duong, Qui SR Centreville 52.00 52.34 2
12 Knight, Morgan FR South County 51.00 52.57 2
13 Jalloh, Aminata SO South County 55.00 52.68 3
14 Griffin, Dawnyshia SO Lee-Davis 49.54 52.92 1
15 Horengic, Jordan FR Stone Bridge 52.04 52.97 2
16 Thomas, Katelen SR Colonial Forge 54.70 53.40 3
17 Hill, Amira Mount Vernon 51.00 53.44 2
18 Daczkowski, Tori SO Potomac Falls 54.80 53.53 3
19 Shaw, Katana JR South County 49.33 54.05 1
20 Weisman, Erin Massaponax 1:02.44 54.49 5
21 Hosey, Corynn SO Freedom 50.50 54.91 2
22 Williams, Kenya SO North Stafford 53.96 55.06 3
23 White, Christina FR Riverbend 52.70 55.19 3
24 Reagan, Jillian SR James Madison 55.24 55.84 4
25 Pugh, Ashleigh SR Mountain View 52.69 55.95 3
26 Clark, Keisha SR Mountain View 54.64 56.33 3
27 Kostka, Lori Tuscarora 56.09 56.83 4
28 Koroma, Hawa SO Centreville 57.00 57.12 4
29 Kornegay, Tiffany SO Stafford 57.28 5
30 Meji-Posadas, Kelly Mount Vernon 58.00 57.43 4
31 Thompson, Alex SO Stafford 58.08 5
32 Levesque, Amy SO Stafford 59.04 58.96 4
33 Wooten, Karri FR North Stafford 1:00.94 59.05 5
34 Shaw, Kaela FR South County 59.45 5
35 Capitol, Alexandra Mount Vernon 58.00 1:01.61 4

Event 30 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Newcomer, Troy SR Heritage 41.63 41.03 1 10
2 Finney, Marcus JR Heritage 43.70 41.28 2 8
3 Cappetta, Ricky JR Colonial Forge 42.00 41.38 1 6
4 Weinberg-Jones, Desmond SO Colonial Forge 41.61 42.00 1 5
5 Baah, Joseph JR South County 41.00 42.02 1 4
6 Granderson, Jeremy SR Colonial Forge 42.00 42.61 1 3
7 Morton, Evan Massaponax 43.74 43.04 2 2
8 Townley, BJ Bishop Ireton 42.30 43.16 2 1
9 Hooker, Marquette SR Lee-Davis 44.02 43.59 2
10 Fort, Tommy SO Potomac Falls 45.60 43.74 3
11 Tutko, Benjamin JR Stone Bridge 44.64 43.89 3
12 McHugh, Andrew SR Colonial Forge 43.00 44.28 2
13 Khalid, Muhammad JR Stafford 44.73 44.30 3
14 Lawrence, Selwyn FR Stone Bridge 45.04 44.34 3
15 Greening, Evan SO Stafford 44.26 44.44 3
16 Saunders, Dylan Tuscarora 46.69 45.32 3
17 Semmami, Ousama JR Jeb Stuart 42.14 46.27 1
18 Soloman, Raphael SR Jeb Stuart 43.44 46.32 2
19 Justice, Hadden SO Colonial Forge 50.00 46.59 4
20 Aguilar, David FR Colonial Forge 45.69 47.35 3
21 Gray, Quinton FR Mountain View 47.38 5
22 Mudd, Andrew Tuscarora 48.77 47.46 4
23 Nimon, Tyler Massaponax 46.54 47.60 3
24 McCall, Jordan SO North Stafford 48.88 47.67 4
25 Brooks, Chris SR Riverbend 42.20 47.88 1
26 Long, Karl SR South County 41.99 48.00 1
27 Fabian, Grant SO South County 48.16 5
28 Lee, Bryan SO James Madison 48.40 48.62 4
29 Nicolas, Richard SO Colonial Forge 50.00 50.62 4
30 Ramos, Josh Massaponax 55.54 55.33 4

Event 31 Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Majors, Felecia SO South County 25.41 25.45 1 10
2 Morton, Meshala FR Mountain View 25.54 26.35 1 8
3 Hill, Nia JR Stone Bridge 27.24 27.11 2 6
4 Tennessee, Dallas SO Lee-Davis 26.34 27.17 1 5
5 Bond, Nicole Bishop Ireton 26.80 27.28 1 4
6 Battle, Erica JR North Stafford 28.04 27.36 3 3
7 Gartrell, Toni JR North Stafford 25.65 27.46 1 2
8 Mejia, Jessica SR Centreville 27.00 27.51 1 1
9 Wallace, Latia JR Freedom 26.34 27.55 1
10 Webb, Gabren FR Riverbend 27.10 27.60 2
11 Delony, Rachel SO Lee-Davis 27.34 28.10 2
12 Majors, EnNijah FR South County 28.00 28.27 3
13 Gaines, Brittany FR Riverbend 28.20 28.31 3
14 Coatney, Tyana FR Colonial Forge 28.84 28.34 4
15 Grabbi, Erika SR Heritage 27.60 28.66 2
16 Dailey, Benquetta FR Heritage 27.50 28.73 2
17 Atkins, Elaine FR Lee-Davis 27.34 28.84 2
18 Goodrick, Ashley Potomac Falls 28.00 28.86 3
19 Patnett, Bria Mount Vernon 27.80 28.87 3
20 Jochems, Alex JR Stone Bridge 29.04 28.93 5
21 Graham, Ricca Bishop Ireton 28.90 29.18 5
22 Gregory, Ashley FR Heritage 28.80 29.19 4
23 Mackey, Dominque Mount Vernon 28.50 29.25 4
24 Acosta, Andrea SO Stone Bridge 29.29 29.37 6
25 Stevenson, Nicole SR Heritage 28.30 29.38 3
25 Luna, Valerie JR Centreville 29.00 29.38 5
27 Francis, Ka'turah SO Stone Bridge 28.84 29.45 4
28 Unruh, Rebecca SR Mountain View 29.44 29.47 6
29 Llewelyn, Maya FR Heritage 29.00 29.53 5
30 Morgenthal, Amanda SR Stone Bridge 29.14 29.57 5
31 Johnson, DeAundria FR Stafford 30.83 29.68 7
32 Orlowski, Megan Tuscarora 28.95 29.72 5
33 Jackson, Leah SO Heritage 28.80 29.98 4
34 Morgan, Grace Potomac Falls 30.20 30.12 7
35 Bryant, Jamesha JR Potomac Falls 29.50 30.28 6
36 Peters, Tatiyana Mount Vernon 29.80 30.51 6
37 Gutierrez, Ileana Bishop Ireton 29.90 30.66 6
37 Acker, Kebreyona FR North Stafford 31.54 30.66 7
39 Tolbert, Alexandria SO North Stafford 29.24 30.73 6
40 Golston, Shanice FR Stafford 31.81 30.90 7
41 Kelly, Aaliyah SO Freedom 28.00 31.16 3
42 Anusiem, Imani FR Stafford 31.91 31.33 7
43 Weiler, Ashley SR Mountain View 28.84 31.60 4
44 James, Jasmine SO Freedom 29.00 36.80 5
45 Grabner, Paula SO North Stafford 40.34 38.68 7

Event 32 Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Thomas, Adrian JR Stone Bridge 23.04 22.84 1 10
2 Brown, Michael Mount Vernon 24.50 22.97 5 8
3 Famodu, Gabe SR North Stafford 23.74 23.07 3 6
4 Rogers, Dexter JR Stone Bridge 23.74 23.19 3 5
5 Stout, Taylor Midlothian 23.14 23.51 1 4
6 Schanck, James SO Stone Bridge 23.84 23.56 3 3
7 Johnson, Anthony SR Mountain View 23.14 23.62 1 2
8 Cromwell, Jared Tuscarora 24.62 23.63 6 1
9 Wilson, Jamal SR Stafford 23.24 23.69 1
10 LeFlore, Spencer SR Freedom 23.40 23.70 2
11 Jackson, Daniel Midlothian 23.34 23.71 2
12 Kemp, Tony SO Stafford 23.24 23.73 2
13 Snare, Trent SO South County 24.72 23.84 6
14 Taylor, Ryan JR South County 23.10 23.85 1
15 Smith, Jamal Mount Vernon 23.70 23.94 3
16 West, Ricky Mount Vernon 23.70 23.98 3
17 Bryan, Tre SO South County 24.09 24.06 4
18 Wyatt, Caleb SR Lee-Davis 23.87 24.13 4
19 Williams, Bashan Mount Vernon 24.50 24.15 5
20 Goldring, Rassaun SO Stone Bridge 24.44 24.28 5
21 Webb, Moses Bishop Ireton 23.60 24.31 2
22 Chung, Edward SR James Madison 24.74 24.32 6
23 Martin, Brett JR Centreville 23.95 24.35 4
24 Marmol, Alex SO Centreville 24.40 24.36 5
25 Frost, Brody Potomac Falls 24.30 24.39 4
26 Burnett, Dezmund JR Freedom 23.20 24.40 1
27 Carrington, Logan Tuscarora 25.54 24.42 7
28 Fitts, Dionte Tuscarora 24.80 24.56 6
29 Wilson, Steven SO Potomac Falls 24.60 24.59 6
30 Rogers, Deshaun SO Lee-Davis 24.88 24.67 6
31 Vargas, Areli JR North Stafford 24.44 24.81 5
32 Lee, Tyler JR Mountain View 23.84 25.00 3
33 Price, Avery SO Colonial Forge 24.50 25.04 5
34 Kirby, Chris JR Jeb Stuart 23.44 25.06 2
35 Williams-Price, Brandon Bishop Ireton 24.00 25.16 4
36 Robinson, Javonte JR Jeb Stuart 23.24 25.18 2
37 Fort, Ryan SO Potomac Falls 24.89 25.19 6
37 Christophe, Philip JR Centreville 24.50 25.19 5
39 Johnson, John Tuscarora 25.30 25.20 7
40 Weaver, Stone Midlothian 23.94 25.32 4
41 Smith, Marcell Centreville 25.94 25.48 7
42 Baehre, Andrew Bishop Ireton 26.50 25.54 8
42 Vargas, Arturo JR North Stafford 25.14 25.54 7
44 Gibson, Michael FR Freedom 25.60 25.78 7
45 Campbell, Brandon SO Freedom 25.30 25.90 7
46 Pryor, Bryant SR Riverbend 23.70 25.91 3
47 Brown, Ladarius JR Freedom 26.50 26.00 8
48 Betancourt, David SO North Stafford 28.44 26.28 8
49 Felice, Benito Bishop Ireton 26.50 26.58 8
50 Long, Karl SR South County 24.00 26.76 4
51 Covington, Connor Tuscarora 26.75 27.09 8
52 Spencer, Jermykl SR Heritage 28.44 27.42 8
53 Santo, John FR Heritage 26.24 27.46 8
54 Pablo, Shane JR Freedom 27.80 27.75 8
55 Johnson, Derrick SR North Stafford 23.44 27.76 2
56 Rexroad, Justin SR James Madison 23.14 29.27 1

Event 33 Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ficenec, Kimberley JR Mountain View 2:16.77 2:19.45 10
2 Vinter, Rebecca SO Centreville 2:19.00 2:22.78 8
3 Dyer, Loren SR South County 2:20.00 2:22.91 6
4 Evans, Skylar Midlothian 2:21.44 2:24.26 5
5 Benjamin, Claire Midlothian 2:24.84 2:25.67 4
6 Davis, Mackenzie JR Mountain View 2:25.65 2:26.64 3
7 Scully, Mary Cate SO South County 2:21.00 2:26.69 2
8 Wade, Colleen SR Colonial Forge 2:30.00 2:27.83 1
9 Slyer, Graciela JR Colonial Forge 2:26.99 2:27.92
10 Givens, Lauren SR Riverbend 2:22.20 2:29.27
11 Benoit, Lauren SR Colonial Forge 2:30.00 2:29.48
12 Polotta, Lisa JR Heritage 2:25.23 2:29.84
13 Nolan, Marin Bishop Ireton 2:27.00 2:31.10
14 Lee, Jessica JR Potomac Falls 2:32.00 2:32.10
15 Parker, Nicole Mount Vernon 2:30.00 2:32.31
16 Ohngemach, Marisa SO Heritage 2:29.33 2:32.91
17 Reynolds, Tiffany SO Lee-Davis 2:37.00 2:33.04
18 Manuel, Shaina JR Colonial Forge 2:30.00 2:33.30
19 Ficenec, Blakeley SR Mountain View 2:34.72 2:33.63
20 Schafer, Kat SR South County 2:25.00 2:34.80
21 Brubaker, Courtney FR Riverbend 2:36.00 2:34.81
22 Faletti, Joanna Bishop Ireton 2:35.00 2:34.91
23 Saunders, Melissa Potomac Falls 2:30.00 2:36.47
23 Maggio, Anya JR James Madison 2:43.70 2:36.47
25 Rebholz, Megan FR Colonial Forge 2:41.14 2:37.62
26 Beaulieu, Kaitlynn FR Colonial Forge 2:40.00 2:38.17
27 Hooghouse, Cassie SO Stafford 2:39.44 2:38.56
28 Love, Karissa Tuscarora 2:30.24 2:39.38
29 Kouame, Veronique SO Heritage 2:37.37 2:39.48
30 Sagar, Lyzzy Mount Vernon 2:40.00 2:40.32
31 Baker, Jenny SO Potomac Falls 2:33.10 2:42.06
32 Mertens, Kimberly Mount Vernon 2:35.00 2:43.22
33 Schaefer, Hannah SO Heritage 2:45.45 2:44.42
34 Carpenter, Elizabeth SO Centreville 2:40.00 2:47.17
35 Pickens, Alexandra FR Stone Bridge 2:45.00 2:47.30
36 Snyder, Sharena Tuscarora 2:45.24 2:48.75
37 Reilly, Megan Bishop Ireton 2:47.00 2:49.13
38 McNutt, Kaitlyn Bishop Ireton 2:45.00 2:51.31
39 Lewis, Elaine SO North Stafford 2:58.24 2:53.01
40 Foresman, Kaitlyn Massaponax 2:48.34 2:53.61
41 Strei, Hannah JR Stone Bridge 2:55.24 2:55.18
42 Maclane, Megan Massaponax 3:10.44 2:55.74
43 Abraham, Elshaday SR Stone Bridge 2:52.24 2:58.88
44 DeLeon, Heidi FR Freedom 3:20.00 3:33.10
45 DeLeon, Kassandra FR Freedom 3:20.00 3:37.96

Event 34 Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Elly, Jared SR Mountain View 1:59.72 1:56.30 10
2 Heiner, Chase FR Centreville 1:59.00 1:58.07 8
3 Campos, Juan Potomac Falls 1:55.00 1:58.36 6
4 Wilson, Connor Potomac Falls 1:57.10 1:58.79 5
5 Kuhns, Ryan SR Riverbend 1:58.75 1:59.66 4
6 Morrison, Jacob SR Riverbend 1:59.01 1:59.95 3
7 Fisher, Gabe SR Riverbend 1:59.20 1:59.97 2
8 Lynch, Joe SR Stone Bridge 2:01.29 2:00.11 1
9 Cross, William SR Mountain View 2:01.54 2:00.19
10 Willard, Sean Midlothian 2:01.84 2:00.36
11 Andersen, Michael Bishop Ireton 2:10.00 2:00.58
12 Barlow, Darren Midlothian 1:59.24 2:01.22
13 Deker, Grant Potomac Falls 2:02.10 2:01.65
14 Bohmke, Greg JR Stafford 2:03.81 2:01.76
15 Gorsuch, Andrew Midlothian 2:02.04 2:02.28
16 Johnson, Connor SR Riverbend 2:03.20 2:02.48
17 Crayton, Dusty SR Lee-Davis 2:05.00 2:03.96
18 Ferbrache, Jordan SO Potomac Falls 2:04.50 2:05.12
19 Moran, Kevin Bishop Ireton 2:04.00 2:05.51
20 Lysher, Luke FR Stafford 2:08.24 2:06.20
21 Stier, Arthur Bishop Ireton 2:03.00 2:06.51
22 Lopez, Henry JR Jeb Stuart 2:04.54 2:06.78
23 Pinnock, Brennan SR Colonial Forge 2:05.02 2:07.00
24 Monk, Paul Tuscarora 2:06.00 2:07.35
25 Feierbach, Logan Tuscarora 2:06.00 2:07.42
26 Mitchell, Travis Tuscarora 2:06.00 2:07.75
27 Sieh, Alex SO Potomac Falls 2:11.30 2:08.05
28 Newberry, Mark SO Stone Bridge 2:13.14 2:09.24
29 Corona, Frank Jeb Stuart 2:05.24 2:10.13
30 Costigan, Murphy Bishop Ireton 2:03.00 2:10.81
31 Dawkins, Mykal FR North Stafford 2:13.61 2:11.03
32 McLaurin, Connor SR Mountain View 2:06.44 2:11.53
33 Dickinson, Bruce FR Centreville 2:10.00 2:14.29
34 Fisher, Nathan JR Freedom 2:05.00 2:14.89
35 Eller, Stephen SO South County 2:15.00 2:16.08
36 Griffin, Tyler SR Heritage 2:16.32 2:16.10
37 Burns, Daniel Bishop Ireton 2:10.00 2:16.19
38 Clay, Timothy SR Jeb Stuart 2:09.44 2:16.97
39 Jameel, Mohammad SR South County 2:15.00 2:17.32
40 Kidby, Rob SR North Stafford 2:13.24 2:19.31
41 Corcoran, Kevin Bishop Ireton 2:15.00 2:19.56
42 Medlin, Nick FR Colonial Forge 2:20.00 2:19.63
43 Sequiera, Daniel SO Riverbend 2:24.26
44 Knight, Deaven SO North Stafford 2:27.97 2:25.65
45 Laaksonen, William JR Freedom 2:20.00 2:25.90
46 Jenson, Alexander Massaponax 2:18.34 2:26.99
47 Alty, Johnatan Massaponax 3:00.00 2:29.96

Event 35 Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lowery, Hannah SO Stafford 10:50.04 10:59.79 10
2 Benjamin, Claire Midlothian 10:57.15 11:12.70 8
3 Davis, Mackenzie JR Mountain View 11:13.60 11:22.97 6
4 Dickerson, Kara Midlothian 11:30.99 11:29.53 5
5 Rosas, Natalie Tuscarora 12:11.24 11:46.44 4
6 Thomas, Madeline Bishop Ireton 14:00.00 11:50.62 3
7 Willard, Krista Midlothian 11:14.61 11:53.44 2
8 Cuomo, Juliana SR Centreville 11:45.00 12:10.53 1
9 Rebholz, Megan FR Colonial Forge 12:15.00 12:10.74
10 Lowe, Peyton SR Riverbend 11:43.20 12:19.47
10 Schieber, Caroline SR North Stafford 12:40.69 12:19.47
12 Hermann, Jannen Tuscarora 12:20.24 12:28.10
13 Bolton, Caitlin FR Stone Bridge 13:15.24 12:35.51
14 Perkins, Samantha JR Lee-Davis 12:30.24 12:36.60
15 Martinez, Gabby Massaponax 12:37.36
16 Stoddard, Jullian SR Heritage 12:42.23 12:37.53
17 Campbell, Alyssa SR South County 12:30.00 12:38.03
18 Bigalbal, Alayna SO Heritage 13:00.00 12:47.38
19 Palmer, Katie JR Potomac Falls 12:48.00 13:06.44
20 Soderstrom, Erin FR Centreville 13:10.00 13:10.97
21 Sheehan, Casey SR Heritage 13:00.41 13:16.84
22 Cronin, Rachel FR Stone Bridge 13:48.24 13:19.12
23 Georgi, Alex Bishop Ireton 14:00.00 13:23.01
24 Ritz, Kylie Tuscarora 13:45.59 14:43.78
25 Roberts, Leah Massaponax 16:17.34 16:28.99
26 Long, Tiffany Massaponax 16:18.34 16:59.30

Event 36 Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kulakowski, Adam FR North Stafford 10:51.50 10:33.69 10
2 Robinson, Joseph SR James Madison 11:03.60 10:43.70 8
3 Watts, Kevin SO Mountain View 10:58.51 10:48.28 6
4 Glavy, Ryan JR Mountain View 10:59.83 10:49.81 5
5 Pacifico, Ethan SO Potomac Falls 10:45.00 10:49.89 4
6 Morgan, Grayson FR Lee-Davis 11:04.00 10:53.47 3
7 Katiria, Ashkan JR South County 10:55.00 11:07.37 2
8 Lynch, Adam JR North Stafford 11:15.24 11:15.81 1
9 LoGrande, Michael Bishop Ireton 11:15.00 11:16.91
10 Frech, Joe FR South County 10:55.00 11:37.76
11 Ducic, Chris Massaponax 11:38.74
12 Adams, Daniel Massaponax 11:40.50
13 Longest, Matthew FR Lee-Davis 11:23.00 11:41.13
14 Miles, Jason Massaponax 11:55.95
15 Lohman, Christopher Massaponax 12:30.24 12:55.77
16 Balas, Luke Massaponax 12:40.24 13:14.65
17 Dzurenda, Nick Massaponax 13:30.24 15:13.29

Event 37 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Colonial Forge High School 'A' 4:10.00 4:11.37 1 10
2 Lee-Davis High School 'A' 4:15.88 4:15.20 1 8
3 Bishop Ireton High School 'A' 4:20.00 4:17.73 1 6
4 Centreville High School 'A' 4:21.00 4:20.31 2 5
5 Potomac Falls High School 'A' 4:20.00 4:21.50 1 4
6 Mount Vernon High School 'A' 4:12.00 4:21.94 1 3
7 North Stafford High School 'A' 4:18.30 4:28.10 1 2
8 Tuscarora High School 'A' 4:24.78 4:28.68 2 1
9 South County Secondary School 'A' 4:20.00 4:29.13 2
10 Stone Bridge High School 'A' 4:30.24 4:29.35 2
11 Heritage High School 'A' 4:20.33 4:32.80 2
12 James Madison High School 'A' 4:19.72 4:36.86 1
13 Colonial Forge High School 'B' 4:20.00 4:41.28 2
14 Massaponax High School 'A' 4:20.24 4:47.10 2

Event 38 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Colonial Forge High School 'A' 3:30.00 3:28.11 1 10
2 Mountain View High School 'A' 3:32.54 3:29.51 1 8
3 Stone Bridge High School 'A' 3:29.54 3:29.89 1 6
4 Colonial Forge High School 'B' 3:35.00 3:36.92 2 5
5 Lee-Davis High School 'A' 3:30.00 3:37.69 1 4
6 James Madison High School 'A' 3:34.68 3:38.54 2 3
7 Massaponax High School 'A' 3:33.24 3:39.11 1 2
8 Potomac Falls High School 'A' 3:38.00 3:40.93 2 1
9 Bishop Ireton High School 'A' 3:32.00 3:41.28 1
10 North Stafford High School 'A' 3:44.87 3:41.35 2
11 South County Secondary School 'A' 3:40.00 3:46.76 2
12 Jeb Stuart High School 'A' 3:32.34 3:52.90 1
13 Heritage High School 'A' 4:31.34 4:01.55 2
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Colonial Forge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Stafford, VA
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 52 14    
2013 18 11    
2012 6 11    
2011 5 8    
2010 1 12    
Hashtags: None