Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Boys 3200 Open - Event 230 - Arcadia Invitational 2011

Published by
Matt   on Apr 9th 2011, 3:26am
 

   ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invite Official Site

Event 230  Men 3200 Meter Run Open
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Jeff Bastian              12 Glacier Peak (WA)    9:38.59    9:20.97
  2 Karson Fronk              12 Great Oak -SS        9:39.60    9:24.91
  3 Josh Orosco               11 Buchanan -CE         9:41.28    9:27.18
  4 Issac Diosdado            12 Birmingham -LA       9:49.00    9:27.77
  5 Josh Thompson             12 Moapa Valley (NV)    9:41.25    9:29.84
  6 Jaziel Rodriguez          11 Eisenhower (WA)      9:41.65    9:30.13
  7 Dmitri Voytilla           11 Rancho Bernardo -SD  9:39.01    9:30.86
  8 Charles Marquardt         11 Loyola -SS           9:38.20    9:31.66
  9 Mitchell Kun              11 Sheepshead Bay (NY)  9:38.24    9:31.80
 10 Grant Stromberg           11 Palisades -LA        9:38.70    9:33.36
 11 Cody Jordan               12 Granite Hills -SS    9:38.72    9:33.68
 12 Kyler Fisk                11 Tesoro -SS           9:40.09    9:33.93
 13 Preston Johnson           10 Davis (UT)           9:47.81    9:34.35
 14 Jake Barber               11 Newport Harbor -SS   9:39.33    9:34.79
 15 Alec Borsook              12 Chadwick -SS         9:40.78    9:35.41
 16 Sean White                12 Glacier Peak (WA)    9:37.89    9:35.55
 17 Yohanness Estifanos       10 Milpitas -CC         9:40.48    9:35.75
 18 Ned Trim                  11 Loyola -SS           9:39.32    9:36.95
 19 Chance Varnardo-Richards  12 Ramona -SD           9:43.16    9:37.09
 20 Jeff Miles                12 Auburn River(WA)     9:48.87    9:38.46
 21 Ismael Griego             11 Granite Hills -SS    9:38.24    9:39.87
 22 Alfred Scott              12 Dos Pueblos -SS      9:40.36    9:41.04
 23 Nick Grubiss              11 CathedralCath-SD     9:41.47    9:41.12
 24 Ryan Hightower            12 Brea Olinda -SS      9:37.84    9:41.35
 25 Forrest Riley             10 Ramona -SD           9:40.32    9:46.51
 26 Ryan Maack                12 Desert Vista (AZ)    9:48.23    9:46.96
 27 Yeltsen Vasquez           12 Birmingham -LA       9:55.00    9:54.99
 28 Nic Lawrence              12 Auburn River(WA)     9:47.58    9:57.23
 29 Nick Hicks                11 San LorenzoV-CC      9:43.19   10:00.41
 30 Keefe Hanson              12 Auburn River(WA)     9:54.02   10:02.45
 31 Abel Mogesse              12 Willow Glen -CC      9:39.19   10:05.07

Post to:
Post as: 
History for Sheepshead Bay High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, NY
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 3 6    
2014 10 12    
2013 1 13    
2012 9 10    
2011 13 7    
2010 2 12    
2009 8 1