Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

 

News

 

2011 Results - Andrews Invitational

Published by
Shane   on Apr 8 2011, 05:10 AM
Andrews invitational - Apr 8, 2011
Gulf Breeze High School, Gulf Breeze, FL, US
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 110h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 100h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Team Scores
 
Mens 100m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Smith, Ivory 11 Baker 11.31 nwi 1 10
2 Brooks, Gary 12 Pensacola Washin 11.42 nwi 1 8
3 Poe, Derrick 12 Tate 11.45 nwi 1 6
4 President, Donavan 11 Gulf Breeze 11.48 nwi 1 5
5 Suggs, Trebian 10 Pine Forest 11.51 nwi 1 4
6 Lynn, Chaun 12 Fort Walton Beac 11.53 nwi 1 3
7 McCleod, Ryan 10 Fort Walton Beac 11.61 nwi 1 2
8 Johnson, Quan 12 Pensacola 11.74 nwi 1 1
 
Mens 100m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Smith, Ivory 11 Baker 11.11 nwi 2  
2 Brooks, Gary 12 Pensacola Washin 11.35 nwi 4  
5 Johnson, Quan 12 Pensacola 11.43 nwi 4  
3 Lynn, Chaun 12 Fort Walton Beac 11.44 nwi 3  
4 President, Donavan 11 Gulf Breeze 11.46 nwi 1  
6 Suggs, Trebian 10 Pine Forest 11.51 nwi 2  
7 Poe, Derrick 12 Tate 11.60 nwi 1  
8 McCleod, Ryan 10 Fort Walton Beac 11.61 nwi 1  
9 EARLEY, AARON 11 Pine Forest 11.68 nwi 3  
10 Madison, Darius 12 Crestview 11.77 nwi 1  
11 Hillsman, George 11 Crestview 11.83 nwi 3  
12 Freeman, Casey 12 Milton 11.91 nwi 3  
13 Funderburk, Dejon 10 Pensacola Washin 12.03 nwi 1  
14 McKinstry, Nathani 9 Pensacola 12.03 nwi 4  
15 Lee, Lawerence 9 West Florida HS 12.04 nwi 4  
16 Lemay, Josh 10 Choctawhatchee 12.07 nwi 4  
17 Benton, Nicholas -- Navarre 12.08 nwi 4  
18 Peterson, Kalvin 10 Pace 12.11 nwi 3  
19 Varney, Devon -- Pace 12.12 nwi 2  
20 Horton, Alex 12 Navarre 12.28 nwi 2  
21 Smith, Adrian 10 Baker 12.29 nwi 3  
22 Hawthorne, Michael 11 Choctawhatchee 12.35 nwi 2  
23 Roane, Patrick 11 Gulf Breeze 12.37 nwi 3  
24 Long, Lorenzo 10 Tate 12.38 nwi 4  
25 Moore, Anthony 12 Milton 12.39 nwi 2  
26 Aldahondo, Angel 9 Escambia 12.82 nwi 1  
27 Burke, Brendan 11 Niceville Senior 12.90 nwi 2  
28 Siagi, Tyrell 11 Escambia 13.20 nwi 1  
 
Mens 200m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Haye, Stephen 12 Fort Walton Beac 22.84 nwi 1 10
2 Smith, Ivory 11 Baker 23.22 nwi 1 8
3 Johnson, Quan 12 Pensacola 23.58 nwi 1 6
4 Reed, Eric 12 Escambia 23.74 nwi 1 5
5 Lee, Aaron 10 Pine Forest 23.80 nwi 1 4
6 McKinstry, Nathani 9 Pensacola 24.02 nwi 1 3
7 Dees, Josh 12 Tate 24.26 nwi 1 2
8 Funderburk, Dejon 10 Pensacola Washin 24.29 nwi 1 1
 
Mens 200m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Haye, Stephen 12 Fort Walton Beac 22.43 nwi 1  
2 Smith, Ivory 11 Baker 22.85 nwi 2  
3 Lee, Aaron 10 Pine Forest 23.24 nwi 4  
4 Funderburk, Dejon 10 Pensacola Washin 23.41 nwi 3  
5 Dees, Josh 12 Tate 23.44 nwi 3  
6 Reed, Eric 12 Escambia 23.48 nwi 2  
7 Johnson, Quan 12 Pensacola 23.72 nwi 1  
8 McKinstry, Nathani 9 Pensacola 23.85 nwi 1  
9 Keefe, Max 11 Choctawhatchee 24.07 nwi 4  
10 Brooks, Gary 12 Pensacola Washin 24.29 nwi 4  
11 Hillsman, George 11 Crestview 24.34 nwi 1  
12 President, Donavan 11 Gulf Breeze 24.39 nwi 2  
13 Varney, Devon -- Pace 24.45 nwi 2  
14 Grant, Tevan 11 Navarre 24.46 nwi 1  
15 Bembo, Riquan -- Crestview 24.47 nwi 2  
16 Villanueva, Miguel 10 Navarre 24.52 nwi 3  
17 Hartley, Keenan 10 Choctawhatchee 24.62 nwi 4  
18 Bryant, Kevin 12 Fort Walton Beac 24.74 nwi 4  
19 Michael, Darius 10 Tate 24.93 nwi 4  
20 Smith, Adrian 10 Baker 25.26 nwi 1  
21 Lee, Lawerence 9 West Florida HS 25.30 nwi 4  
22 Peterson, Kalvin 10 Pace 25.47 nwi 3  
23 Aldahondo, Angel 9 Escambia 26.08 nwi 4  
24 Humphrey, Thomas 10 Gulf Breeze 26.16 nwi 1  
25 Venable, Cory -- Milton 28.20 nwi 2  
26 Fretwell, Derrick 10 Milton 28.33 nwi 3  
 
Mens 400m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Haye, Stephen 12 Fort Walton Beac 48.99 1 10
2 Smith, Ivory 11 Baker 49.29 1 8
3 Etheredge, Michael 12 West Florida HS 51.61 1 6
4 Moorer, Michael 11 Pine Forest 53.59 1 5
5 Gelormini, Francis 11 Gulf Breeze 54.37 1 4
6 Villanueva, Miguel 10 Navarre 54.73 1 3
7 Marvin, John 10 Fort Walton Beac 59.33 1 2
 
Mens 400m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Haye, Stephen 12 Fort Walton Beac 49.19 1  
2 Smith, Ivory 11 Baker 50.59 3  
3 Etheredge, Michael 12 West Florida HS 51.60 2  
4 Marvin, John 10 Fort Walton Beac 52.49 4  
5 Villanueva, Miguel 10 Navarre 52.75 4  
6 Moorer, Michael 11 Pine Forest 53.03 1  
7 Watson, Julius 12 Tate 53.18 3  
8 Gelormini, Francis 11 Gulf Breeze 53.65 2  
9 Price, Bo 11 Pace 54.01 2  
10 Thomas, Michael 10 Pensacola Washin 54.02 4  
11 Bush, Shaquille 11 Pensacola 54.10 2  
12 Wilson, Mason 10 Escambia 54.31 3  
13 Johnson, Dezarian 9 Tate 54.66 1  
14 Wagner, Steven -- Crestview 54.86 4  
15 Rogers, Chris 9 Pensacola Washin 55.06 2  
16 Hartley, Keenan 10 Choctawhatchee 55.51 1  
17 Stakley, George 12 Crestview 55.65 2  
18 Jones, Rodney -- Milton 55.73 1  
19 Lovett, Tyler -- Pace 55.79 3  
20 Fleischmann, Jerem 12 Niceville Senior 55.95 3  
21 Tibbs, Holden -- Gulf Breeze 56.09 1  
22 Pierson, Labreen 10 Choctawhatchee 56.54 4  
23 Hartley, Kevin 9 West Florida HS 56.71 4  
24 Fountain, Cole 11 Pine Forest 56.74 4  
25 Cooper, Justin 11 Navarre 56.77 3  
26 Knight, Andrew 9 Niceville Senior 57.21 3  
27 Wiggins, Kentrell 9 Pensacola 58.74 1  
28 Land, Patrick 9 Escambia 59.01 2  
29 Reynolds, Darren 11 Pensacola Cathol 59.08 4  
30 Johnson, Javante 9 Milton 1:00.15 2  
31 Frey, David 12 Baker 1:01.03 1  
31 Hughes, Michael 12 Pensacola Cathol 1:01.03 3  
 
Mens 800m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kowalski, Roman 12 Pensacola Cathol 1:59.54 1 10
2 Yates, Matt 11 Gulf Breeze 2:01.25 1 8
3 Morken, Nicholas 9 Niceville Senior 2:03.47 1 6
4 Hinton, Alvin 11 Pensacola 2:05.56 1 5
5 Elliott, Kenneth 10 Tate 2:05.90 1 4
6 Bulger, Tim 10 Fort Walton Beac 2:07.69 1 3
7 Lacey, Neal 11 Gulf Breeze 2:07.83 1 2
8 Mullin, James 10 Navarre 2:08.20 1 1
9 Murphy, Brandon 12 Fort Walton Beac 2:08.22 1  
10 Nelms, Marcel 11 Pine Forest 2:08.82 1  
11 Lucio, Jesse 12 West Florida HS 2:08.91 1  
12 Sowder, Aaron 11 Crestview 2:09.45 1  
13 Blum, Deke 12 Escambia 2:12.13 1  
14 Chope, Jack 9 Pensacola Cathol 2:13.33 1  
15 Millward, John 11 Navarre 2:13.60 1  
16 Knight, Casey 12 Pensacola 2:14.22 1  
17 Dalton, Dominic 12 Pine Forest 2:14.53 1  
18 Fox, Graham 11 Baker 2:14.90 1  
19 Gray, Johnny 12 Pensacola Washin 2:16.99 1  
20 Riley, Alec -- Milton 2:17.96 1  
21 Cochran, Kyle 9 West Florida HS 2:18.13 1  
22 West, Chris 10 Choctawhatchee 2:19.89 1  
23 Kersey, Wilder 9 Baker 2:21.50 1  
24 McNeal, Avery -- Milton 2:21.93 1  
25 Bryant, Terrance 11 Choctawhatchee 2:22.53 1  
26 Schmitz, Davis 11 Crestview 2:23.66 1  
27 Amendt, Brandon 9 Pace 2:24.89 1  
28 Tyler, Emerson 12 Pace 2:29.06 1  
29 Kotick, Caleb 9 Pensacola Washin 2:34.88 1  
30 Cramer, Ryan 9 Tate 2:44.04 1  
 
Mens 1600m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mann, Robert 12 Navarre 4:34.95 1 10
2 Ammons, Sam 12 Fort Walton Beac 4:35.40 1 8
3 Clark, Alec 10 West Florida HS 4:39.48 1 6
4 Larson, Ryan 11 Pensacola Washin 4:40.39 1 5
5 Edwards, Harrison 10 Pensacola Washin 4:44.23 1 4
6 Beck, Trent 10 Navarre 4:45.48 1 3
7 Van Steenbergen, D 10 Choctawhatchee 4:46.41 1 2
8 Blum, Deke 12 Escambia 4:50.79 1 1
9 Scott, Dylan 9 Baker 4:52.05 1  
10 Godfrey, Alex 10 Fort Walton Beac 4:52.07 1  
11 Harris, Jacob 12 Gulf Breeze 4:53.28 1  
12 Andrew, Cole 11 Pace 4:59.40 1  
13 Sortino, Mark 9 West Florida HS 4:59.57 1  
14 Dellinger, Hunter 9 Gulf Breeze 5:01.86 1  
15 Wiggins, Tony 9 Tate 5:02.18 1  
16 Marshall, Connor 11 Crestview 5:03.30 1  
17 Knight, Casey 12 Pensacola 5:07.22 1  
18 Amendt, Brandon 9 Pace 5:08.70 1  
19 O'Dowd, Joshua 12 Niceville Senior 5:12.28 1  
20 Holifield, Tony 10 Escambia 5:12.64 1  
21 Patrick, Michael 10 Niceville Senior 5:14.86 1  
22 Legg, Keshawn 11 Pine Forest 5:16.23 1  
23 Nelson, Devon 11 Pensacola Cathol 5:16.34 1  
24 Simmons, Thomas 11 Tate 5:19.35 1  
25 Bromen, Jeff 11 Pensacola Cathol 5:23.11 1  
26 Kaelin, Tyler 11 Milton 5:25.77 1  
27 Printy, Joe 9 Crestview 5:26.10 1  
28 Johnson, Joshua 11 Pensacola 5:29.71 1  
29 Duran, Genaro 11 Choctawhatchee 5:34.72 1  
30 Stroheker, Richa 9 Baker 5:54.69 1  
31 Hall, Joey -- Milton 6:46.69 1  
 
Mens 3200m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Riggs, Jason 12 Niceville Senior 10:03.25 1 10
2 Sanchez, Cameron 11 Fort Walton Beac 10:11.62 1 8
3 Haden, Cody 12 Navarre 10:13.14 1 6
4 Shackelford, Charl 9 Fort Walton Beac 10:14.49 1 5
5 Kerrigan, Don -- Pensacola Cathol 10:15.91 1 4
6 Ricketts, Anthony 12 Pensacola Cathol 10:36.81 1 3
7 Scott, Dylan 9 Baker 10:43.96 1 2
8 Mascardo, Nicolas 12 West Florida HS 10:45.28 1 1
9 Van Steenbergen, D 10 Choctawhatchee 10:46.16 1  
10 Andrew, Cole 11 Pace 10:58.03 1  
11 Wiggins, Tony 9 Tate 11:07.03 1  
12 Emerson, Chris 11 Navarre 11:15.40 1  
13 Mitchell, Tyler 11 Crestview 11:20.56 1  
14 Sortino, Mark 9 West Florida HS 11:25.12 1  
15 Howard, Ian 10 Niceville Senior 11:32.28 1  
16 McMilion, Peter 10 Pensacola Washin 11:32.34 1  
17 Bothwell, Kenny 10 Pensacola 11:55.94 1  
18 Dellinger, Hunter 9 Gulf Breeze 11:58.26 1  
19 Holifield, Tony 10 Escambia 12:09.26 1  
20 Mejias, Brandon 12 Escambia 12:37.31 1  
21 Vignolo, Alex 11 Pace 12:46.98 1  
22 Aviles, Tony 9 Choctawhatchee 13:25.86 1  
23 Summitt, Garrett 9 Tate 13:33.87 1  
24 Lovito, John 12 Crestview 13:35.58 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Anderson, Spencer 12 Crestview 15.21 1 10
2 Sumler, Jarvis 11 Pensacola 15.52 1 8
3 Lewis, Zach 12 Pace 15.69 1 6
4 Thomas, Tredarious 12 Pine Forest 16.02 1 5
5 Thomas, Dominque 12 Crestview 16.12 1 4
6 Blake, Lashont 12 Pine Forest 16.49 1 3
7 Grice, Nathaniel 12 Tate 16.51 1 2
8 Streeter, Derek 10 Pensacola 17.71 1 1
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Anderson, Spencer 12 Crestview 15.36 1  
2 Lewis, Zach 12 Pace 15.61 3  
3 Sumler, Jarvis 11 Pensacola 15.67 2  
4 Thomas, Tredarious 12 Pine Forest 16.23 4  
5 Thomas, Dominque 12 Crestview 16.43 1  
6 Blake, Lashont 12 Pine Forest 16.54 2  
7 Grice, Nathaniel 12 Tate 16.62 4  
8 Streeter, Derek 10 Pensacola 17.15 4  
9 Williams, Maurice 11 Fort Walton Beac 17.24 2  
10 Slade, Marcus 11 West Florida HS 17.54 2  
11 Thortan, Kelby 12 West Florida HS 17.85 4  
12 Floyd, Garrison 9 Choctawhatchee 17.89 2  
13 Stephens, McKinley 10 Niceville Senior 17.98 2  
14 Mcgowan, Cody 12 Navarre 18.26 3  
15 Sinkfield, Ja'Paul 10 Pensacola Cathol 18.30 3  
16 Gallenbeck, Shanno 11 Gulf Breeze 18.42 1  
17 Rosas, Jacob 9 Gulf Breeze 18.62 3  
18 Moen, Kodi 9 Baker 19.03 2  
19 Morgan, Seth 11 Fort Walton Beac 19.89 4  
20 Williams, Cody -- Pace 19.96 3  
21 Simmons, Kenneth -- Milton 21.22 1  
22 Snyder, Joseph 9 Pensacola Cathol 21.51 1  
-- Borders, Devin 11 Choctawhatchee DQ 3  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Anderson, Spencer 12 Crestview 38.50 1 10
2 Sumler, Jarvis 11 Pensacola 40.27 1 8
3 Nydam, Seth 12 Navarre 40.56 1 6
4 Thomas, Dominque 12 Crestview 41.66 1 5
5 Hughes, Daniel 12 Fort Walton Beac 41.67 1 4
6 Borders, Devin 11 Choctawhatchee 42.30 1 3
7 Sinkfield, Ja'Paul 10 Pensacola Cathol 43.08 1 2
8 Dailey, Kevin 11 Pine Forest 45.28 1 1
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Nydam, Seth 12 Navarre 41.17 2  
5 Thomas, Dominque 12 Crestview 41.88 2  
2 Anderson, Spencer 12 Crestview 41.94 1  
6 Hughes, Daniel 12 Fort Walton Beac 41.95 2  
3 Sumler, Jarvis 11 Pensacola 42.65 3  
4 Borders, Devin 11 Choctawhatchee 43.34 4  
7 Dailey, Kevin 11 Pine Forest 43.34 3  
8 Sinkfield, Ja'Paul 10 Pensacola Cathol 43.67 1  
9 Stephens, McKinley 10 Niceville Senior 43.68 4  
10 Howard, Jamikel 12 West Florida HS 44.40 4  
11 Coleman, Tre 11 Pensacola Washin 44.50 2  
12 Robinson, Joseph 11 Fort Walton Beac 45.61 3  
13 Gallenbeck, Shanno 11 Gulf Breeze 46.04 2  
14 Bores, Zachary 9 Navarre 46.22 1  
15 Hills, David -- Baker 46.40 2  
16 Streeter, Derek 10 Pensacola 46.63 4  
17 Rosas, Jacob 9 Gulf Breeze 47.12 3  
18 Williams, Cody -- Pace 47.44 3  
19 Jarina, Nicholas 11 Milton 47.78 1  
20 Floyd, Garrison 9 Choctawhatchee 48.20 4  
21 Meyers, Dominic 10 Pensacola Cathol 49.59 1  
22 Bartell, Nick -- Pace 49.78 2  
23 Moen, Kodi 9 Baker 51.68 3  
24 Fields, Kyle 12 Milton 54.33 4  
-- Thomas, Tredarious 12 Pine Forest DQ 3  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Earley, Lee,
Purifoy, Suggs
  Pine Forest 42.92 1 10
2 Franklin, Carter,
Johnson, Riley
  Pensacola 43.71 1 8
3 Brooks, James,
Clark, Funderbu
  Pensacola Washin 43.90 1 6
4 Madison, Bembo,
McClure, Hillsman
  Crestview 44.45 1 5
5 Lewis, Houser,
Peterson, Varney
  Pace 45.34 1 4
6 Hawthorn, Keefe,
Merritt, Brelia
  Choctawhatchee 45.44 1 3
-- Wilson, Smith,
Milstead, Lee
  West Florida HS FS 1  
-- Lynn, Bryant,
Marvin, McCleod
  Fort Walton Beac DQ 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Pine Forest 43.18 1  
2 Relay Team   Pensacola 43.50 2  
3 Relay Team   Pensacola Washin 43.67 1  
4 Relay Team   Fort Walton Beac 43.72 2  
5 Relay Team   Pace 44.58 1  
6 Relay Team   Crestview 45.01 1  
7 Relay Team   Choctawhatchee 45.21 2  
8 Relay Team   West Florida HS 45.61 2  
9 Relay Team   Navarre 45.69 2  
10 Relay Team   Gulf Breeze 46.60 1  
11 Relay Team   Escambia 46.76 2  
12 Relay Team   Milton 47.76 2  
13 Relay Team   Baker 48.13 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Mixon, Walker,
Bradley, Lewis
  Escambia 3:23.28 2 10
2 Lynn, Bryant,
Haye, Marvin
  Fort Walton Beac 3:25.16 2 8
3 Etheredg, Neal,
Sport, Wilson
  West Florida HS 3:26.02 2 6
4 Bush, Carter,
Hinton, Sumler
  Pensacola 3:27.35 2 5
5 Dees, Grice,
Elliott, Watson
  Tate 3:33.72 2 4
6 Anderson, Stakley,
Thomas, Wagner
  Crestview 3:37.51 1 3
7 Gray, James,
Sumler, Thomas
  Pensacola Washin 3:38.20 1 2
8 Tibbs, Gelormin,
Lacey, Yates
  Gulf Breeze 3:39.32 1 1
9 Thomas, Moorer,
Lee, Fountain
  Pine Forest 3:40.44 2  
10 Fleischm, O'Dowd,
Stephens, Knight
  Niceville Senior 3:42.97 1  
11 Kowalski, Nelson,
Sinkfiel, Chope
  Pensacola Cathol 3:43.32 1  
12 Mccooey, Villanue,
Grant, Cooper
  Navarre 3:44.01 2  
13 Murray, Bo,
Lovett, Vena
  Pace 3:47.07 1  
14 Scott, Fox,
Kersey, Frey
  Baker 3:53.64 1  
15 Borders, Bryant,
Keefe, Johnson
  Choctawhatchee 3:58.56 2  
16 Abenojar, Lynn,
Johnson, Champion
  Milton 4:05.93 1  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Neal, Sport,
Lucio, Clark
  West Florida HS 8:16.75 1 10
2 Mann, Beck,
Haden, Mullin
  Navarre 8:17.21 1 8
3 Riggs, Lacombe,
Howell, Morken
  Niceville Senior 8:18.14 1 6
4 Harris, Gelormin,
Lacey, Yates
  Gulf Breeze 8:22.86 1 5
5 Ammons, Murphy,
Bulger, Sanchez
  Fort Walton Beac 8:29.20 1 4
6 Bush, Carter,
Hinton, Knight
  Pensacola 8:41.61 1 3
7 Gray, James,
Sumler, Thomas
  Pensacola Washin 8:51.36 1 2
8 Dalton, Nelms,
Legg, Brown
  Pine Forest 8:53.17 1 1
9 Scott, Fox,
Scott, Kersey
  Baker 9:06.15 1  
10 Marshall, Schmitz,
Mitchell, Sowder
  Crestview 9:14.37 1  
11 Kaelin, Green,
McNeal, Riley
  Milton 9:16.95 1  
12 Emerson, Cook,
Vignolo, Andrew
  Pace 9:29.51 1  
13 Simmons, Grace,
Bonham, Cramer
  Tate 9:33.08 1  
14 Moton, Livingst,
Duran, West
  Choctawhatchee 9:35.76 1  
15 Bromen, Mongeau,
Byrd, Stersic
  Pensacola Cathol 10:04.66 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Snider, Charles 12 Pensacola 47-07.50(14.52m) 1 10
2 Wiemerskirsh, Colt 11 Pace 47-06.50(14.49m) 1 8
3 Gardner, JonDarius 10 Pine Forest 45-07.50(13.91m) 1 6
4 Droogsma, Austin 10 Gulf Breeze 45-05.00(13.84m) 1 5
5 Kirkland, Tevin 12 Pine Forest 45-04.50(13.83m) 1 4
6 Timms, Yoshoub 11 Fort Walton Beac 44-08.50(13.63m) 1 3
7 Thomas, Damain 12 Pace 43-05.00(13.23m) 1 2
8 Waid, Austin 12 Escambia 43-02.00(13.16m) 1 1
9 Underwood, Blaine 11 Niceville Senior 42-11.50(13.09m) 1  
10 Williams, Willie 12 Escambia 42-10.00(13.06m) 1  
11 Thortan, Kelby 12 West Florida HS 42-06.50(12.97m) 1  
12 Jenkins, Kendrell 11 Pensacola 41-10.00(12.75m) 1  
13 Underwood, George 11 Niceville Senior 41-05.50(12.64m) 1  
14 Fernando, Joe 10 West Florida HS 41-00.50(12.51m) 1  
15 Belitsos, Joesph 12 Gulf Breeze 40-11.00(12.47m) 1  
16 Freeman, Casey 12 Milton 40-06.50(12.36m) 1  
17 Lynn, Ryan 11 Milton 39-03.50(11.98m) 1  
18 Cotten, Dillon 11 Baker 37-08.50(11.49m) 1  
19 Jefferies, Will 12 Crestview 37-06.50(11.44m) 1  
20 Reymolds, Phillip 11 Pensacola Cathol 36-07.50(11.16m) 1  
21 Hill, Michael -- Navarre 36-05.00(11.10m) 1  
22 Franklin, Jarmen 12 Tate 34-10.50(10.63m) 1  
23 Brewer, Adrian 12 Pensacola Washin 34-06.00(10.52m) 1  
24 Moore, Vada 11 Baker 34-03.00(10.44m) 1  
25 Dubois, David 9 Choctawhatchee 33-09.50(10.30m) 1  
26 Rudman, Nick 12 Pensacola Cathol 33-07.00(10.24m) 1  
27 Rannals, Steven 12 Navarre 33-05.00(10.19m) 1  
28 Harris, Christophe 12 Tate 32-09.50(9.99m) 1  
29 Stavely, Mike 12 Pensacola Washin 32-02.50(9.82m) 1  
 
Mens Discus Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Droogsma, Austin 10 Gulf Breeze 163-05.50(49.82m) 1 10
2 Lynn, Ryan 11 Milton 148-02.50(45.17m) 1 8
3 Johnson, Javarius 12 Pensacola 132-06(40.39m) 1 6
4 Williams, Maurice 11 Fort Walton Beac 131-00.50(39.94m) 1 5
5 Fain, Sam 12 West Florida HS 129-06.50(39.48m) 1 4
6 Underwood, George 11 Niceville Senior 124-10.50(38.06m) 1 3
7 Kirkland, Tevin 12 Pine Forest 123-02(37.54m) 1 2
8 Waid, Austin 12 Escambia 123-01.50(37.53m) 1 1
9 Byers, Victor 12 Navarre 122-11(37.47m) 1  
10 Callaway, Justin -- Pace 118-08(36.17m) 1  
11 Underwood, Blaine 11 Niceville Senior 118-04(36.07m) 1  
12 Harper, Cory 11 Baker 118-03(36.04m) 1  
13 King, Trenton 11 Pace 115-10(35.31m) 1  
14 Doughty, Ryan 12 Pensacola Cathol 115-10(35.31m) 1  
15 Sellers, Ben 12 Pensacola 115-03(35.13m) 1  
16 Belitsos, Joesph 12 Gulf Breeze 115-03(35.13m) 1  
17 Clemmons, Tevin 12 Pensacola Cathol 115-02(35.10m) 1  
18 Crews, Addonise 10 Pensacola Washin 114-10(35.00m) 1  
19 Santjer, Tyler 10 Choctawhatchee 107-04(32.72m) 1  
20 Anderson, Christop -- Navarre 104-10(31.95m) 1  
21 Cowell, Dequan 10 Pine Forest 100-07.50(30.67m) 1  
22 Robinson, Joseph 11 Fort Walton Beac 99-01.50(30.21m) 1  
23 Cotten, Dillon 11 Baker 96-06(29.41m) 1  
24 Stolsig, Jorgen 11 West Florida HS 96-06(29.41m) 1  
25 Sparks, Antonio 11 Escambia 94-01(28.68m) 1  
26 White, Brennan 12 Milton 93-01(28.37m) 1  
27 Wilson, Ryan 10 Choctawhatchee 92-04(28.14m) 1  
28 Heddon, Jacob 12 Tate 90-11(27.71m) 1  
29 Jefferies, Will 12 Crestview 88-01(26.85m) 1  
30 Stavely, Mike 12 Pensacola Washin 81-00(24.69m) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Shepherd, Anthony 12 Fort Walton Beac 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 10
2 Lewis, Zach 12 Pace 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 8
3 Watson, Julius 12 Tate 5-10.00(1.78m) 1 6
4 Smith, Timothy 11 Baker 5-08.00(1.73m) 1 5
5 Bryant, Terrance 11 Choctawhatchee 5-08.00(1.73m) 1 3
5 Hudson, Chris 12 Pensacola Washin 5-08.00(1.73m) 1 3
5 Houser, Austin 11 Pace 5-08.00(1.73m) 1 3
11 Smith, Demetrius 10 West Florida HS 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
11 Brooks, Gary 12 Pensacola Washin 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
13 Streeter, Derek 10 Pensacola 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
8 Armour, Ryan 12 Navarre 5-06.00(1.68m) 1 0.33
8 Seals, Devaun 10 Pine Forest 5-06.00(1.68m) 1 0.33
8 Banks, Tory 9 Fort Walton Beac 5-06.00(1.68m) 1 0.33
14 Fountain, Cole 11 Pine Forest 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
14 Hillsman, George 11 Crestview 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
14 Ware, Qwenlon 11 Choctawhatchee 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
17 Monserrate, Josh 11 Gulf Breeze 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
17 Frey, David 12 Baker 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
17 Zambrano, Luis 9 Niceville Senior 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Purifoy, Loucheiz 12 Pine Forest 22-04.00(6.81m) nwi 1 10
2 Madison, Darius 12 Crestview 20-11.25(6.38m) nwi 1 8
3 Clark, Ashton 12 Pensacola Washin 20-05.50(6.24m) nwi 1 6
4 Hawthorne, Michael 11 Choctawhatchee 20-04.50(6.21m) nwi 1 5
5 Lee, Lawerence 9 West Florida HS 19-09.75(6.04m) nwi 1 4
6 Watts, Shamare 12 Escambia 19-09.50(6.03m) nwi 1 3
7 President, Donavan 11 Gulf Breeze 19-08.75(6.01m) nwi 1 2
8 Benton, Nicholas -- Navarre 19-06.50(5.96m) nwi 1 1
9 Houser, Austin 11 Pace 19-06.50(5.96m) nwi 1  
10 Michael, Darius 10 Tate 19-03.00(5.87m) nwi 1  
11 Bryant, Terrance 11 Choctawhatchee 19-01.75(5.84m) nwi 1  
12 Strickland, Aaron 11 Pensacola Washin 19-00.00(5.79m) nwi 1  
13 Robinson, Johnny 10 Navarre 18-11.25(5.77m) nwi 1  
14 Ratte, Justin 12 Gulf Breeze 18-09.75(5.73m) nwi 1  
15 Sims, Terrance 10 Pine Forest 18-07.00(5.66m) nwi 1  
16 Peavy, Kendarius 12 Escambia 18-06.00(5.64m) nwi 1  
17 Howard, Jamikel 12 West Florida HS 18-02.50(5.55m) nwi 1  
18 Thomas, Dominque 12 Crestview 18-00.50(5.50m) nwi 1  
19 Robinson, Joseph 11 Fort Walton Beac 18-00.00(5.49m) nwi 1  
20 Smith, Timothy 11 Baker 17-11.00(5.46m) nwi 1  
21 Williams, Malik 11 Niceville Senior 17-10.00(5.44m) nwi 1  
21 Franklin, Anthony 11 Pensacola 17-10.00(5.44m) nwi 1  
21 Banks, Tory 9 Fort Walton Beac 17-10.00(5.44m) nwi 1  
24 Long, Lorenzo 10 Tate 17-09.00(5.41m) nwi 1  
25 Thompson, Will -- Pace 17-07.00(5.36m) nwi 1  
26 Smith, Ivory 11 Baker 17-03.00(5.26m) nwi 1  
26 Jarina, Nicholas 11 Milton 17-03.00(5.26m) nwi 1  
28 Bush, Shaquille 11 Pensacola 16-02.00(4.93m) nwi 1  
-- Williams, Dre' 10 Niceville Senior ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Johnson, Javante 9 Milton ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Purifoy, Loucheiz 12 Pine Forest 43-10.50(13.37m) nwi 1 10
2 Williams, Maurice 11 Fort Walton Beac 42-10.25(13.06m) nwi 1 8
3 Benton, Nicholas -- Navarre 42-03.50(12.89m) nwi 1 6
4 Bryant, Terrance 11 Choctawhatchee 40-11.50(12.48m) nwi 1 5
5 Watts, Shamare 12 Escambia 40-04.00(12.29m) nwi 1 4
6 McKinstry, Nathani 9 Pensacola 39-01.00(11.91m) nwi 1 3
7 Franklin, Anthony 11 Pensacola 38-10.00(11.84m) nwi 1 2
8 Slade, Marcus 11 West Florida HS 38-04.50(11.70m) nwi 1 1
9 Strickland, Aaron 11 Pensacola Washin 38-04.00(11.68m) nwi 1  
10 Robinson, Johnny 10 Navarre 38-02.00(11.63m) nwi 1  
11 Sims, Terrance 10 Pine Forest 37-11.75(11.58m) nwi 1  
12 Coleman, Tre 11 Pensacola Washin 37-09.00(11.51m) nwi 1  
13 Shaw, Justin 9 Niceville Senior 37-07.00(11.46m) nwi 1  
14 Peavy, Kendarius 12 Escambia 37-07.00(11.46m) nwi 1  
15 Houser, Austin 11 Pace 37-00.50(11.29m) nwi 1  
16 Betts, Jaden 9 Fort Walton Beac 36-06.00(11.13m) nwi 1  
17 Warnick, Elijah 10 Crestview 35-06.00(10.82m) nwi 1  
18 Lirrette, Calvin 11 Baker 34-05.00(10.49m) nwi 1  
19 Scott, Dylan 9 Baker 31-09.50(9.69m) nwi 1  
20 Krisman, Keith -- Pace 31-00.00(9.45m) nwi 1  
21 Champion, George 11 Milton 29-10.00(9.09m) nwi 1  
22 Vallianos, Spyros 10 Milton 28-02.00(8.59m) nwi 1  
-- Madison, Darius 12 Crestview ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Borders, Devin 11 Choctawhatchee ND(--) nwi 1  
-- President, Donavan 11 Gulf Breeze ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wein, Bryce 12 Gulf Breeze 14-00.00(4.27m) 1 10
2 Ward, Troy 12 Pine Forest 13-06.00(4.11m) 1 8
3 Brown, Kelly 10 Pine Forest 12-06.00(3.81m) 1 6
4 Meyers, Cameron 11 West Florida HS 12-00.00(3.66m) 1 5
5 Kiger, Jaron 11 Pensacola Cathol 11-06.00(3.51m) 1 4
6 Rejda, Seth 10 Gulf Breeze 11-06.00(3.51m) 1 3
7 Troop, Blair 12 Fort Walton Beac 11-06.00(3.51m) 1 1.50
7 Reynolds, Chaz 12 Pensacola 11-06.00(3.51m) 1 1.50
9 Murrell, Jackson 11 Pensacola Cathol 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
10 Prince, James 11 West Florida HS 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
10 Phillips, Austin 12 Pace 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
10 Childers, Nichol 11 Tate 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
10 heaton, Mathew 11 Pace 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
14 Johnson, Wesley 11 Tate 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
14 Reynolds, Matt 10 Pensacola 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
14 Winkler, Matt 10 Fort Walton Beac 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
14 Wymore, Justin 12 Navarre 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
18 Malone, Austin 10 Pensacola Washin 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
-- Moon, David 11 Choctawhatchee NH(--) 1  
-- Strom, Alex 12 Choctawhatchee NH(--) 1  
-- Witt, Zachary 11 Navarre NH(--) 1  
-- Zambrano, Luis 9 Niceville Senior NH(--) 1  
-- Majzun, Blake 10 Milton NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 100m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Bell, Latorria 12 Pine Forest 12.60 nwi 1 10
2 Lopez, Asten 11 Crestview 12.83 nwi 1 8
3 Brown, Brittany 10 Choctawhatchee 13.10 nwi 1 6
4 Williams, Jasmine 10 West Florida HS 13.23 nwi 1 5
5 Wylie, Brianna 10 Navarre 13.31 nwi 1 4
6 McMillan, NaToree' 12 Pine Forest 13.51 nwi 1 3
7 Hunter, Shamine 9 Pensacola 13.77 nwi 1 2
8 Wattson-Stanford,, 11 Pensacola Washin 14.06 nwi 1 1
 
Womens 100m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Bell, Latorria 12 Pine Forest 12.66 nwi 2  
2 Lopez, Asten 11 Crestview 12.74 nwi 4  
3 Brown, Brittany 10 Choctawhatchee 12.92 nwi 1  
4 Wylie, Brianna 10 Navarre 13.17 nwi 3  
5 McMillan, NaToree' 12 Pine Forest 13.25 nwi 4  
6 Wattson-Stanford,, 11 Pensacola Washin 13.31 nwi 2  
7 Williams, Jasmine 10 West Florida HS 13.42 nwi 2  
8 Hunter, Shamine 9 Pensacola 13.46 nwi 1  
9 Martin, Cynthia 11 Milton 13.50 nwi 3  
10 Boswell, Savannah 10 Niceville Senior 13.51 nwi 1  
11 Marquez, Elisa 11 Fort Walton Beac 13.53 nwi 2  
12 West, Aubrey 12 Niceville Senior 13.60 nwi 1  
13 Miller, Jordan 10 Choctawhatchee 13.61 nwi 1  
14 Brown, Bianca 11 Pensacola 13.64 nwi 4  
15 Lyons, Ayana 12 West Florida HS 13.67 nwi 3  
16 BoHannon, Haley 11 Gulf Breeze 13.85 nwi 3  
17 Delmarco, Marcella 10 Milton 13.86 nwi 2  
18 Anderson, Jameka 12 Navarre 13.96 nwi 4  
19 Mitchell, Angel 10 Pensacola Washin 14.19 nwi 3  
20 Knight, Francheska 9 Fort Walton Beac 14.38 nwi 1  
21 cook-demorest, Kat 12 Crestview 14.48 nwi 3  
22 Miller, Paige 9 Baker 14.60 nwi 4  
23 Thompson, Breana -- Pace 14.70 nwi 4  
24 Shaw, Kerri 11 Gulf Breeze 14.73 nwi 2  
25 Woodward, Molly 9 Baker 14.78 nwi 4  
26 Davis, Kendra 10 Pensacola Cathol 14.83 nwi 4  
27 preston, rylee -- Pace 14.92 nwi 3  
28 Green, Akila 11 Escambia 15.07 nwi 2  
 
Womens 200m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Bell, Latorria 12 Pine Forest 25.46 nwi 1 10
2 Lopez, Asten 11 Crestview 26.20 nwi 1 8
3 Chieves, Arlescia 12 Milton 26.78 nwi 1 6
4 Marquez, Elisa 11 Fort Walton Beac 27.73 nwi 1 5
5 Williams, Jasmine 10 West Florida HS 27.78 nwi 1 4
6 Evans, Teresa 12 West Florida HS 28.02 nwi 1 3
7 Martin, Cynthia 11 Milton 28.15 nwi 1 2
8 Wylie, Brianna 10 Navarre 28.29 nwi 1 1
 
Womens 200m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Lopez, Asten 11 Crestview 26.43 nwi 2  
2 Chieves, Arlescia 12 Milton 26.83 nwi 4  
3 Bell, Latorria 12 Pine Forest 26.88 nwi 1  
5 Wylie, Brianna 10 Navarre 27.48 nwi 2  
4 Martin, Cynthia 11 Milton 27.56 nwi 3  
6 James, Keylonda 10 West Florida HS 27.58 nwi 3  
7 Williams, Jasmine 10 West Florida HS 27.84 nwi 2  
8 Marquez, Elisa 11 Fort Walton Beac 27.94 nwi 4  
9 Brown, Tashi 10 Niceville Senior 27.95 nwi 1  
10 Smith, Nakia 12 Pine Forest 27.97 nwi 1  
11 Spencer, Jeleisa 12 Navarre 27.99 nwi 3  
12 Washington, Britta 9 Choctawhatchee 28.21 nwi 4  
13 Dixon, Brittany 9 Pensacola 28.25 nwi 2  
14 Lett, La'Shelle 10 Pensacola Washin 28.44 nwi 2  
15 Landers, Lexi 11 Choctawhatchee 28.45 nwi 3  
16 Thompson, Kayla 11 Pensacola Washin 28.55 nwi 1  
17 Rodgers, Myelicia 11 Fort Walton Beac 28.63 nwi 3  
18 Colman, Morgan 12 Crestview 28.87 nwi 1  
19 Davalt, Alexis 9 Pensacola 29.37 nwi 3  
20 Batchelor, Kiwana 12 Escambia 29.55 nwi 2  
21 BoHannon, Haley 11 Gulf Breeze 29.74 nwi 4  
22 Chestnut, Bethany 10 Baker 30.04 nwi 4  
23 Cheeks, Lexi 9 Niceville Senior 31.02 nwi 2  
24 preston, rylee -- Pace 31.12 nwi 1  
25 Thompson, Breana -- Pace 31.22 nwi 3  
26 Woodward, Molly 9 Baker 31.27 nwi 1  
27 Davis, Kendra 10 Pensacola Cathol 31.83 nwi 4  
28 Ehlers, Betsie 10 Pensacola Cathol 33.20 nwi 4  
 
Womens 400m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Robinson, Carolyn 10 Pine Forest 1:03.13 1 10
2 Evans, Teresa 12 West Florida HS 1:03.29 1 8
3 Gaines, Dominique 9 Gulf Breeze 1:03.58 1 6
4 Eschbach, Lauren 12 Fort Walton Beac 1:03.65 1 5
5 Pfiefler, Jen 12 Gulf Breeze 1:04.56 1 4
6 Burroughs, Jasmi 12 Pine Forest 1:05.26 1 3
7 Murphy, Jerilyn 10 Navarre 1:05.68 1 2
8 Hanle, Makenzie 10 Choctawhatchee 1:07.33 1 1
 
Womens 400m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Robinson, Carolyn 10 Pine Forest 1:02.23 3  
5 Evans, Teresa 12 West Florida HS 1:02.95 3  
2 Eschbach, Lauren 12 Fort Walton Beac 1:03.73 1  
3 Gaines, Dominique 9 Gulf Breeze 1:03.85 2  
6 Burroughs, Jasmi 12 Pine Forest 1:03.97 2  
7 Murphy, Jerilyn 10 Navarre 1:04.10 1  
8 Pfiefler, Jen 12 Gulf Breeze 1:04.15 3  
9 Testa, Courtney 10 Niceville Senior 1:05.43 1  
10 Richburg, Jasmine 9 Pensacola 1:05.51 3  
11 Polk, Jassmine 10 Escambia 1:05.61 1  
4 Hanle, Makenzie 10 Choctawhatchee 1:06.29 4  
12 Moller, Rhianna 9 Fort Walton Beac 1:06.43 1  
13 Chestnut, Bethany 10 Baker 1:06.53 2  
14 gash, kristi -- Pace 1:06.54 2  
15 Robinson-Pierre, D 11 Pensacola Washin 1:07.31 4  
16 Veal, Tamara 9 Pensacola 1:07.93 3  
17 Schwartz, Aubrey 11 Niceville Senior 1:08.27 2  
18 Rivera-santiago, A 9 West Florida HS 1:09.77 3  
19 McNabb, JonNeisha 12 Crestview 1:11.04 4  
20 Carter, Tierra 10 Milton 1:11.63 2  
21 Fox, Chloe 9 Baker 1:11.86 2  
22 Hausner, Emily 9 Escambia 1:12.23 3  
23 Ehlers, Betsie 10 Pensacola Cathol 1:14.67 4  
24 Spinks, Christina -- Crestview 1:15.89 4  
25 Spaw, Shavonna 9 Choctawhatchee 1:18.44 1  
26 Busch, Taylor 9 Pensacola Cathol 1:21.04 4  
 
Womens 800m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lott, Darroneshia 12 Pine Forest 2:15.80 1 10
2 Wachob, Crystal 12 Pine Forest 2:17.86 1 8
3 DeVaux, Sarah 12 Fort Walton Beac 2:19.24 1 6
4 Mosley, Marsel 10 Niceville Senior 2:23.96 1 5
5 Branch, Jazmyne 10 West Florida HS 2:24.52 1 4
6 Gambera, Gianna 11 Navarre 2:34.07 1 3
7 Berry, Elizabeth 10 Niceville Senior 2:34.27 1 2
8 Carson, Audrey 12 Pace 2:34.50 1 1
9 Aguilar, Ariel 11 Navarre 2:36.30 1  
10 Rodgers, Kayla 9 Fort Walton Beac 2:37.35 1  
11 Ruiz, Casilda 12 Pensacola Washin 2:42.29 1  
12 Jones, Whitney 12 Escambia 2:44.96 1  
13 Lara, Pauline 9 Pensacola 2:47.37 1  
14 Demuth, Sarah 11 Pensacola 2:47.97 1  
15 Welsh, Samantha 11 Gulf Breeze 2:49.50 1  
16 Flaws, Rachel 11 Pace 2:50.90 1  
17 Veech, Hayden 12 Choctawhatchee 2:54.52 1  
18 McSheehy, Skyler 9 Choctawhatchee 2:54.98 1  
19 Balette, Bethany 10 Pensacola Cathol 2:55.75 1  
20 Krausova, Pavlina 11 Tate 2:57.05 1  
21 Polk, Taylor 12 Crestview 2:57.16 1  
22 Farris, Alexa 9 Baker 2:58.64 1  
23 Cooper, Raven 11 Escambia 3:02.22 1  
24 Gibson, Dale 9 Pensacola Cathol 3:03.16 1  
25 gafford, lindsay 9 Milton 3:07.31 1  
26 Yarger, Juliet 12 Crestview 3:13.13 1  
27 Arvin, Samantha 9 Baker 3:13.57 1  
28 Wiggins, Jessica 11 Tate 3:39.02 1  
 
Womens 1600m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lott, Darroneshia 12 Pine Forest 5:09.82 1 10
2 Roberts, Kaysi 9 West Florida HS 5:24.77 1 8
3 Chastain, Ivy 10 Fort Walton Beac 5:34.74 1 6
4 Steele, Sara 9 Choctawhatchee 5:34.85 1 5
5 Radford, Melissa 12 Fort Walton Beac 5:36.55 1 4
6 Crouse, Elle 10 Navarre 5:39.30 1 3
7 Serpa, Annie 9 Niceville Senior 5:39.78 1 2
8 Farr, Rebecca 10 Pensacola Cathol 5:40.11 1 1
9 Ruiz, Casilda 12 Pensacola Washin 5:44.02 1  
10 Kaelin, Emily 11 Milton 5:50.68 1  
11 Parnell, Alexis 10 Gulf Breeze 5:51.48 1  
12 Carson, Audrey 12 Pace 5:55.25 1  
13 Flaws, Rachel 11 Pace 5:59.14 1  
14 Campion, Natalie 9 Pensacola Cathol 6:01.28 1  
15 Dennis, Katy 12 Navarre 6:05.75 1  
16 Rispone, Katie 9 Baker 6:08.29 1  
17 Burgess, Erin 10 Gulf Breeze 6:10.23 1  
18 McSheehy, Brooke 12 Choctawhatchee 6:13.97 1  
19 Snyders, Alise 9 Niceville Senior 6:15.44 1  
20 Smith, Jami 11 Pine Forest 6:16.46 1  
21 Del Gallo, Anna 8 Tate 6:20.44 1  
22 Stringfield, Jeron 12 West Florida HS 6:21.45 1  
23 Kennedy, Megan 10 Milton 6:28.69 1  
24 Harris, Lawanda 12 Escambia 6:40.01 1  
 
Womens 3200m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Chastain, Ivy 10 Fort Walton Beac 12:11.81 1 10
2 Radford, Melissa 12 Fort Walton Beac 12:21.49 1 8
3 Nelson, Laura 12 Niceville Senior 12:26.29 1 6
4 Crouse, Elle 10 Navarre 12:47.84 1 5
5 Stringfield, Jeron 12 West Florida HS 12:51.96 1 4
6 Parnell, Alexis 10 Gulf Breeze 12:54.12 1 3
7 Herrera, Anna 9 Niceville Senior 13:00.11 1 2
8 Rispone, Katie 9 Baker 13:09.44 1 1
9 Bergosh, Tori 10 Pensacola 13:14.17 1  
10 Evans, Casey 10 Choctawhatchee 13:43.26 1  
11 Dennis, Katy 12 Navarre 13:44.04 1  
12 Wilson, Kylie 9 Gulf Breeze 13:46.56 1  
13 Carson, Audrey 12 Pace 14:04.69 1  
14 Fraser, Sarah 10 Choctawhatchee 14:25.61 1  
15 Del Gallo, Anna 8 Tate 14:35.96 1  
16 Roberts, Kaysi 9 West Florida HS 14:36.59 1  
17 Wagner, Kali 9 Tate 14:57.45 1  
18 Sheridan, Lilly 9 Pensacola Cathol 15:01.78 1  
19 Ruiz, Mary Grace 10 Pensacola 15:06.08 1  
20 Martinez, Val 12 Pensacola Washin 15:19.50 1  
21 Frishberg, Hannah 10 Pine Forest 15:36.85 1  
22 DeReuil, Mary Clai 9 Pensacola Cathol 16:51.07 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Whitaker, Johna' 10 Pine Forest 14.81 1 10
2 Lucas, Alberta 11 Escambia 15.52 1 8
3 Mount, Kadijah 11 Fort Walton Beac 15.88 1 6
4 Ferguson, Jasmine 12 Pensacola Cathol 16.73 1 5
5 Dunn, Emani 11 West Florida HS 17.12 1 4
6 Howard, Monica 10 Pine Forest 17.66 1 3
7 Bright, Taron -- Pace 17.92 1 2
8 Jameson, Melanie 11 Milton 18.04 1 1
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Whitaker, Johna' 10 Pine Forest 15.29 1  
2 Lucas, Alberta 11 Escambia 15.71 2  
3 Mount, Kadijah 11 Fort Walton Beac 16.25 3  
4 Ferguson, Jasmine 12 Pensacola Cathol 16.43 3  
5 Dunn, Emani 11 West Florida HS 17.12 1  
6 Howard, Monica 10 Pine Forest 17.38 1  
7 Bright, Taron -- Pace 17.58 2  
8 Jameson, Melanie 11 Milton 18.20 2  
9 Matechik, Mary 10 Navarre 18.30 3  
10 Shepard, Jamie -- Pace 18.31 1  
11 Weidenhamer, Shelb 12 Navarre 18.39 3  
12 Quigg, Kathryn 10 Baker 18.51 2  
13 Ffrench, Virgini 11 Milton 18.98 1  
14 Florence, Diamond 11 Pensacola 19.25 2  
15 Sutton, Rachyl 9 Choctawhatchee 19.57 1  
16 Craig, Lauren 11 Fort Walton Beac 19.86 3  
17 Mesiner, Rebecca 9 Niceville Senior 20.32 2  
18 Loffreda, Hannah 9 Escambia 20.62 1  
19 Rosenthal, Shiana -- Choctawhatchee 21.28 3  
20 Yorki, Kerrie -- Crestview 21.30 3  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Whitaker, Johna' 10 Pine Forest 44.93 1 10
2 Lucas, Alberta 11 Escambia 47.50 1 8
3 Holmes, Briana 12 Milton 47.97 1 6
4 Mount, Kadijah 11 Fort Walton Beac 48.57 1 5
5 Howard, Monica 10 Pine Forest 49.81 1 4
6 Ferguson, Jasmine 12 Pensacola Cathol 50.43 1 3
7 Dunn, Emani 11 West Florida HS 50.74 1 2
8 Florence, Diamond 11 Pensacola 55.61 1 1
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Whitaker, Johna' 10 Pine Forest 46.84 1  
2 Howard, Monica 10 Pine Forest 48.62 3  
5 Mount, Kadijah 11 Fort Walton Beac 48.70 3  
3 Holmes, Briana 12 Milton 49.77 2  
4 Lucas, Alberta 11 Escambia 50.16 4  
6 Ferguson, Jasmine 12 Pensacola Cathol 50.42 2  
7 Dunn, Emani 11 West Florida HS 51.08 4  
8 Florence, Diamond 11 Pensacola 52.36 1  
9 Weidenhamer, Shelb 12 Navarre 53.69 1  
10 Lopez, Madison 9 West Florida HS 53.99 2  
11 Schroder, Hannah 9 Niceville Senior 54.23 1  
12 Sheets, Chantel 12 Navarre 54.58 4  
13 White, Tene 12 Escambia 54.73 3  
14 Quigg, Kathryn 10 Baker 55.00 2  
15 Baker, Ashton 12 Milton 55.12 4  
16 Speed, Sarah 11 Pensacola Cathol 55.43 4  
17 Sutton, Rachyl 9 Choctawhatchee 55.94 3  
18 Mesiner, Rebecca 9 Niceville Senior 56.77 2  
19 Russell, Kathryn 11 Fort Walton Beac 58.72 2  
20 Shepard, Jamie -- Pace 59.85 3  
21 Saavedra, Bryanna -- Pace 1:00.65 2  
22 Washington, Britta 9 Choctawhatchee 1:00.75 1  
23 Yorki, Kerrie -- Crestview 1:00.98 4  
24 Young, Tatiana 10 Gulf Breeze 1:02.29 1  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 McMillan, Bell,
Whitaker, Bell
  Pine Forest 49.31 1 10
2 Chieves, Holmes,
Martin, Delmarco
  Milton 50.64 1 8
3 Landers, Brown,
Washingt, Miller
  Choctawhatchee 50.86 1 6
4 Anderson, Spencer,
Hurd, Wylie
  Navarre 51.61 1 5
5 Lyons, Washingt,
Collins, Rickerso
  West Florida HS 51.85 1 4
6 Boswell, Brown,
Cheeks, West
  Niceville Senior 52.79 1 3
7 Brown, Davalt,
Dixon, Hunter
  Pensacola 52.82 1 2
8 Wallace-, Rudolph,
Mitchell, Scott
  Pensacola Washin 54.10 1 1
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Pine Forest 48.79 1  
2 Relay Team   Milton 50.38 2  
3 Relay Team   Choctawhatchee 50.52 1  
4 Relay Team   Navarre 51.31 2  
5 Relay Team   Pensacola 51.39 2  
6 Relay Team   Niceville Senior 51.71 2  
7 Relay Team   Pensacola Washin 51.91 1  
8 Relay Team   West Florida HS 52.02 1  
9 Relay Team   Fort Walton Beac 52.76 1  
10 Relay Team   Crestview 52.93 1  
11 Relay Team   Gulf Breeze 54.34 2  
12 Relay Team   Pace 55.17 2  
13 Relay Team   Baker 56.67 1  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 McMillan, Mays,
McCants, Pierce
  Pine Forest 4:05.91 2 10
2 Lyons, Evans,
Washingt, Collins
  West Florida HS 4:15.31 2 8
3 Devaux, Mount,
Eschbach, Moller
  Fort Walton Beac 4:16.18 2 6
4 Chieves, Nelson,
Holmes, Delmarco
  Milton 4:17.70 1 5
5 Boswell, Brown,
Testa, Schwartz
  Niceville Senior 4:18.95 2 4
6 Thompson, Lett,
Rudolph, Taylor
  Pensacola Washin 4:20.16 2 3
7 Florence, Dixon,
Richburg, Veal
  Pensacola 4:25.66 2 2
8 Gibble, Pfiefler,
Gaines, Newberry
  Gulf Breeze 4:25.91 2 1
9 Spencer, Beckett,
Murphy, Aguilar
  Navarre 4:28.78 1  
10 Landers, Brown,
Miller, Steele
  Choctawhatchee 4:35.08 2  
11 Chestnut, Cooper,
Fox, Arvin
  Baker 4:48.03 1  
12 McNabb, Pride,
Yorki, Madison
  Crestview 4:48.05 1  
13 Ehlers, Shimek,
Speed, Busch
  Pensacola Cathol 4:57.17 1  
14 Relay Team   Pace 5:01.45 1  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Wachob, Lott,
Pierce, Patch
  Pine Forest 9:34.94 1 10
2 Nelson, Mosley,
McAllist, Serpa
  Niceville Senior 9:45.66 1 8
3 Devaux, Chastain,
Eschbach, Moller
  Fort Walton Beac 9:52.70 1 6
4 Upshur, Washingt,
Branch, Roberts
  West Florida HS 9:54.87 1 5
5 Crouse, Gambera,
Dennis, Aguilar
  Navarre 10:26.85 1 4
6 Welsh, Parnell,
Pfiefler, Gaines
  Gulf Breeze 10:41.21 1 3
7 Harris, johnson,
carter, gafford
  Milton 10:50.06 1 2
8 Balette, Farr,
Campion, Sheridan
  Pensacola Cathol 10:52.48 1 1
9 Demuth, Lara,
Richburg, Veal
  Pensacola 10:59.85 1  
10 McSheehy, Fraser,
McSheehy, Steele
  Choctawhatchee 11:23.65 1  
11 Farris, Rispone,
Fox, Arvin
  Baker 11:28.27 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gould, Mykela 12 Pine Forest 38-09.50(11.82m) 1 10
2 Jones, Jasmine 12 Choctawhatchee 36-02.00(11.02m) 1 8
3 Brown, Bianca 11 Pensacola 35-06.50(10.83m) 1 6
4 Miller, Lamia 10 Pine Forest 35-01.50(10.71m) 1 5
5 Roby, Renea 12 Escambia 34-03.50(10.45m) 1 4
6 Cooper, Cassandra 12 Baker 32-11.50(10.05m) 1 3
7 Jones, Morgan 11 Baker 32-07.50(9.94m) 1 2
8 Ffrench, Virgini 11 Milton 31-11.00(9.73m) 1 1
9 Maher, Tiffany 12 Fort Walton Beac 30-08.00(9.35m) 1  
10 Conoly, Shani 8 Tate 30-00.00(9.14m) 1  
11 Malone, Leshairia 10 Fort Walton Beac 30-00.00(9.14m) 1  
12 Moran, Loren -- Pace 29-10.00(9.09m) 1  
13 Collins, Symontae 10 West Florida HS 29-03.00(8.92m) 1  
14 Phillips, Madison 10 Milton 28-06.50(8.70m) 1  
15 Madison, Jameisia -- Crestview 27-10.50(8.50m) 1  
16 Bascom, Halena 10 West Florida HS 27-06.50(8.39m) 1  
17 Stafford, Erica 12 Escambia 27-04.50(8.34m) 1  
18 Stephens, Bridget -- Pace 27-01.50(8.27m) 1  
19 Anderson, Jasmine 11 Navarre 26-06.00(8.08m) 1  
20 Union, Antanisha -- Crestview 26-04.00(8.03m) 1  
21 Johnson, Mollie 9 Gulf Breeze 25-03.00(7.70m) 1  
22 Young, Tatiana 10 Gulf Breeze 24-10.00(7.57m) 1  
23 Stallworth, Latici 12 Pensacola 24-07.50(7.51m) 1  
24 Andrews, Anatasia 9 Pensacola Washin 23-07.00(7.19m) 1  
25 Paige, Jamonica 11 Tate 19-09.00(6.02m) 1  
 
Womens Discus Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Jones, Morgan 11 Baker 120-00(36.58m) 1 10
2 Gould, Mykela 12 Pine Forest 104-09(31.93m) 1 8
3 Cooper, Cassandra 12 Baker 103-08.50(31.61m) 1 6
4 Anderson, Jasmine 11 Navarre 95-02.50(29.02m) 1 5
5 Jones, Jasmine 12 Choctawhatchee 94-06(28.80m) 1 4
6 Cooper, Rashika 10 Pine Forest 94-04.50(28.77m) 1 3
7 Newsome, Olivia 11 Tate 94-04(28.75m) 1 2
8 Roby, Renea 12 Escambia 93-06(28.50m) 1 1
9 Droogsma, Jamie 12 Gulf Breeze 93-03(28.42m) 1  
10 Maher, Tiffany 12 Fort Walton Beac 84-10(25.86m) 1  
11 Boyd, Kaitlyn -- Pace 84-05(25.73m) 1  
12 Stafford, Erica 12 Escambia 83-00(25.30m) 1  
13 Madison, Jameisia -- Crestview 81-02.50(24.75m) 1  
14 Collins, Symontae 10 West Florida HS 80-07.50(24.57m) 1  
15 Union, Antanisha -- Crestview 79-07(24.26m) 1  
16 Stallworth, Latici 12 Pensacola 77-10(23.72m) 1  
17 Murphy, Dominique 11 Fort Walton Beac 74-00.50(22.57m) 1  
18 Goodwin, Alexis 11 Choctawhatchee 73-05.50(22.39m) 1  
19 Brunet, Lydiah 10 Navarre 73-04.50(22.36m) 1  
20 Moran, Loren -- Pace 73-00.50(22.26m) 1  
21 Brown, Bianca 11 Pensacola 70-02(21.39m) 1  
22 Young, Tatiana 10 Gulf Breeze 68-01.50(20.76m) 1  
23 lea, green 12 Milton 67-04.50(20.54m) 1  
24 Phillips, Madison 10 Milton 65-02(19.86m) 1  
25 Gold, Sarah 11 Niceville Senior 61-07(18.77m) 1  
26 Bethea, Danielle 9 West Florida HS 51-09.50(15.79m) 1  
27 Walden, Klarquenec 12 Tate 45-10(13.97m) 1  
-- Ferguson, Jasmine 12 Pensacola Cathol FOUL(--) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lewis, Sarah 11 Gulf Breeze 5-04.00(1.63m) 1 10
2 Ferguson, Jasmine 12 Pensacola Cathol 5-02.00(1.57m) 1 8
3 McCants, Jasmine 10 Pine Forest 5-00.00(1.52m) 1 6
4 Brown, Blake 11 Escambia 4-10.00(1.47m) 1 5
5 Rivas, Maggie 9 Escambia 4-10.00(1.47m) 1 4
6 Testa, Courtney 10 Niceville Senior 4-10.00(1.47m) 1 3
10 Thompson, Kayla 11 Pensacola Washin 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
11 Baker, Ashton 12 Milton 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
7 Starling, Alexis 9 Fort Walton Beac 4-08.00(1.42m) 1 2
8 Herring, Kaitlin 8 Baker 4-08.00(1.42m) 1 0.50
8 Hampton, Maya 10 Pine Forest 4-08.00(1.42m) 1 0.50
12 Branch, Jazmyne 10 West Florida HS 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
12 Anderson, Jameka 12 Navarre 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
12 Santiago, Alex 10 Gulf Breeze 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
15 Sheets, Chantel 12 Navarre 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
15 Yorki, Kerrie -- Crestview 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
15 Ffrench, Virgini 11 Milton 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
18 Philips, Aimee -- Pace 4-02.00(1.27m) 1  
-- Booker, Natalie 9 Baker NH(--) 1  
-- Wagner, Kali 9 Tate NH(--) 1  
-- Williams, Rebecca 9 West Florida HS NH(--) 1  
-- Madison, Jameisia -- Crestview NH(--) 1  
-- Muhumad, Kyla 11 Pensacola NH(--) 1  
-- Gaudet, Destiny 11 Tate NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Lopez, Asten 11 Crestview 17-04.00(5.28m) nwi 1 10
2 Chieves, Arlescia 12 Milton 17-02.00(5.23m) nwi 1 8
3 Brown, Brittany 10 Choctawhatchee 16-06.50(5.04m) nwi 1 6
4 Moorer, Zatavia 12 Pine Forest 16-05.50(5.02m) nwi 1 5
5 Williams, Jasmine 10 West Florida HS 15-04.50(4.69m) nwi 1 4
6 Bell, Latorria 12 Pine Forest 15-04.00(4.67m) nwi 1 3
7 Hunter, Shamine 9 Pensacola 15-03.25(4.65m) nwi 1 2
8 Landers, Lexi 11 Choctawhatchee 15-03.00(4.65m) nwi 1 1
10 Anderson, Jameka 12 Navarre 15-02.25(4.63m) nwi 1  
9 Santiago, Alex 10 Gulf Breeze 15-02.25(4.63m) nwi 1  
11 Delmarco, Marcella 10 Milton 15-02.00(4.62m) nwi 1  
12 Wylie, Brianna 10 Navarre 15-01.00(4.60m) nwi 1  
13 Villane, Kaycee 11 Gulf Breeze 15-00.00(4.57m) nwi 1  
14 Boswell, Savannah 10 Niceville Senior 14-08.50(4.48m) nwi 1  
14 Brown, Blake 11 Escambia 14-08.50(4.48m) nwi 1  
16 Mount, Kadijah 11 Fort Walton Beac 14-05.75(4.41m) nwi 1  
17 West, Aubrey 12 Niceville Senior 14-03.00(4.34m) nwi 1  
18 Rickerson, Trenish 10 West Florida HS 14-01.00(4.29m) nwi 1  
19 Dixon, Brittany 9 Pensacola 14-00.50(4.28m) nwi 1  
20 Nisbette, Simone 10 Pensacola Washin 13-09.25(4.20m) nwi 1  
21 cook-demorest, Kat 12 Crestview 13-08.75(4.18m) nwi 1  
22 gash, kristi -- Pace 13-03.50(4.05m) nwi 1  
23 Vaughn, Bianca 10 Pensacola Washin 13-03.00(4.04m) nwi 1  
24 Woodward, Molly 9 Baker 13-02.50(4.03m) nwi 1  
25 Chestnut, Bethany 10 Baker 13-00.00(3.96m) nwi 1  
26 Lucas, Alberta 11 Escambia 12-08.00(3.86m) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Moorer, Zatavia 12 Pine Forest 34-09.00(10.59m) nwi 1 10
2 Villane, Kaycee 11 Gulf Breeze 32-05.50(9.89m) nwi 1 8
3 Crawford, Valarie 12 West Florida HS 32-04.50(9.87m) nwi 1 6
4 Ffrench, Virgini 11 Milton 31-04.50(9.56m) nwi 1 5
5 Muhumad, Kyla 11 Pensacola 31-02.00(9.50m) nwi 1 4
6 Santiago, Alex 10 Gulf Breeze 30-09.50(9.39m) nwi 1 3
7 Holmes, Briana 12 Milton 30-09.00(9.37m) nwi 1 2
8 Schroder, Hannah 9 Niceville Senior 30-08.75(9.37m) nwi 1 1
9 Brown, Blake 11 Escambia 30-08.50(9.36m) nwi 1  
10 Rickerson, Trenish 10 West Florida HS 30-07.00(9.32m) nwi 1  
11 Foster, Kiera 9 Navarre 28-06.00(8.69m) nwi 1  
12 Lash, Sophia -- Pace 28-05.50(8.67m) nwi 1  
13 Hurd, Jessica 12 Navarre 28-03.00(8.61m) nwi 1  
14 Moller, Rhianna 9 Fort Walton Beac 28-02.50(8.60m) nwi 1  
15 Starling, Alexis 9 Fort Walton Beac 28-00.50(8.55m) nwi 1  
16 Davalt, Alexis 9 Pensacola 27-08.00(8.43m) nwi 1  
17 Bright, Taron -- Pace 27-04.50(8.34m) nwi 1  
18 Rispone, Katie 9 Baker 26-07.50(8.12m) nwi 1  
19 Miller, Paige 9 Baker 26-06.00(8.08m) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Beckett, Charlee 11 Navarre 9-06.00(2.90m) 1 10
2 Mullins, Tkara 12 Pine Forest 9-00.00(2.74m) 1 8
3 Chardon, Marissa 12 Escambia 9-00.00(2.74m) 1 6
4 Wiggins, Christina 10 Pine Forest 8-06.00(2.59m) 1 5
5 Eggart, Kendall -- Pace 8-06.00(2.59m) 1 4
6 Spikes, Lisa 12 Choctawhatchee 8-00.00(2.44m) 1 3
7 James, Keylonda 10 West Florida HS 8-00.00(2.44m) 1 2
10 Harris, Andrea 11 Milton 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
11 Wiggins, Jessica 11 Tate 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
8 Pulaski, Kathryn 11 Pensacola Washin 7-06.00(2.29m) 1 0.50
8 Arceneaux, Brooke 11 Navarre 7-06.00(2.29m) 1 0.50
12 Mitchell, Meghan 12 West Florida HS 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
12 Hall, Sam -- Pace 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
12 Rivas, Maggie 9 Escambia 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
15 Webb, Sarah 12 Fort Walton Beac 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
15 Hays, Cortney 10 Pensacola Washin 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
-- Szklarski, Emily 12 Fort Walton Beac NH(--) 1  
-- Clark, Lynsey 9 Pensacola Cathol NH(--) 1  
-- Pena, Rebecca 9 Pensacola Cathol NH(--) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Pine Forest HS 184.50 2) West Florida Tech HS 71 3) Fort Walton Beach HS 69 4) Milton HS 46 5) Navarre HS 42.50 6) Choctawhatchee HS 40 7) Gulf Breeze HS 38 8) Escambia HS 36 8) Niceville HS 36 10) Crestview HS 26 11) Baker Senior HS 22.50 12) Pensacola HS 19 13) Pensacola Catholic HS 18 14) Pace HS 7 15) Pensacola Booker T. Washin 5.50 16) Tate HS 2 Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Fort Walton Beach HS 94.83 2) Pine Forest HS 79.33 3) Pensacola HS 70.50 4) Gulf Breeze HS 55 5) Crestview HS 45 6) Navarre HS 44.33 7) West Florida Tech HS 43 8) Pensacola Booker T. Washi 37 9) Baker Senior HS 33 10) Pace HS 31 11) Escambia HS 25 11) Niceville HS 25 13) Tate HS 24 14) Pensacola Catholic HS 23 15) Choctawhatchee HS 21 16) Milton HS 8

 

Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Pine Forest High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Pensacola, FL
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 13 4    
2013 12 8    
2012 17 9    
2011 48 14 1  
2010 14 6    
2009 3 1