Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

 

Videos

 

Race 45 - Boys D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010

Published by
Kevin   on Oct 23 2010, 03:06 PM
 
Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational - Oct 15, 2010 to Oct 23, 2010
Mt. SAC Cross Country Course, 1100 N. Grand Ave., Walnut, CA, US, 91789
 
Mens 3 Mile XC Race 45 Div 2 JV
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Merget, Kurtis 12 Esperanza  16:23  5:28   
2   DELEY, TAYLOR 12 Esperanza  16:40  5:33   
3   Kelley, Ryan 12 Adolfo Camarillo  16:47  5:36   
4   GIAMICHELE, KIERAN 11 Ventura  16:48  5:36   
5   Wilson, Tyler 12 Edison (HB)  16:51  5:37   
6   Naylon, Ryan 12 Esperanza  16:51  5:37   
7   Vanderbaan, Caleb 11 Mayfair  16:52  5:37   
8   Treiberg, Klarq 12 Ventura  16:58  5:39   
9   Giammichele, Chris 11 Ventura  17:00  5:40   
10   Figueroa, Rafael 12 Esperanza  17:00  5:40   
11   Shelton, Tanner 11 Ventura  17:00  5:40   
12   Toft, Reinert 11 Davis Sr.  17:03  5:41   
13   Angelo, Philip 11 Ventura  17:08  5:43   
14   ECKERLE, COLIN 12 Esperanza  17:11  5:44   
15   SCHMIDTLINE, KYLE 12 Villa Park  17:13  5:44   
16   Young, William 11 Davis Sr.  17:14  5:45   
17   Morales, Brian 11 Esperanza  17:15  5:45   
18   Walker, Bryce 11 Villa Park  17:15  5:45   
19   Rivera, Tony 11 Indio  17:20  5:47   
20   Mayans, Jacob 11 Esperanza  17:21  5:47   
21   Alex, Galan 12 Adolfo Camarillo  17:22  5:47   
22   ZURITA, VICTOR 11 Hart  17:23  5:48   
23   CARRILLO, GUILLERM 11 Whittier  17:23  5:48   
24   Pedlow, Ian 11 Ramona  17:25  5:48   
25   Kneppers, Andrew 11 Northgate  17:27  5:49   
26   BOUTROS, BRANDON 12 Canyon (Canyon C  17:28  5:49   
27   Broderick, Ian 11 Adolfo Camarillo  17:28  5:49   
28   OGBURN, LUKE 12 Esperanza  17:29  5:50   
29   Duong, Jimmy 11 Mayfair  17:32  5:51   
30   Bailey, Michael 11 Canyon (Canyon C  17:33  5:51   
31   Rios, Drew 11 Whittier  17:35  5:52   
32   Hernandez, Jose 11 Ventura  17:36  5:52   
33   Medina, Alex 11 Esperanza  17:37  5:52   
34   Driedger, Steven 12 Canyon (Canyon C  17:37  5:52   
35   Ridderbush, Ryan 11 Adolfo Camarillo  17:38  5:53   
36   KOS, NICHOLAS 12 Foothill (Santa  17:40  5:53   
37   Garcia, Luis 11 Bloomington  17:41  5:54   
38   Shih, Henry 12 Rowland  17:42  5:54   
39   Gantzer, Graham 11 Ramona  17:43  5:54   
40   MacDonald, Kevin 12 Moorpark  17:43  5:54   
41   Juanillo, Ruben 11 Moorpark  17:44  5:55   
42   Emdee, Eric 11 Redondo Union  17:46  5:55   
43   Roberts, Matthew 12 Ventura  17:48  5:56   
44   Thomas, Daniel 12 El Capitan  17:50  5:57   
45   BRAVO, DONNOVAN 12 Perris  17:52  5:57   
46   Fierro, Quinn 12 Dos Pueblos  17:55  5:58   
47   Souleles, Richard 11 Dos Pueblos  17:55  5:58   
48   Mendoza, Andrew 11 Rowland  17:56  5:59   
49   Moser, Austin 11 Hart  17:57  5:59   
50   Turner, Brent 12 Ventura  17:58  5:59   
51   Hobson, Hunter 10 Edison (HB)  17:59  6:00   
52   SALMANS, MARK 12 Esperanza  18:00  6:00   
53   MATTHEW, MELENDE 11 Bloomington  18:00  6:00   
54   Harmer, Anthony 12 South Pasadena  18:01  6:00   
55   Preiss, Matt 12 Adolfo Camarillo  18:01  6:00   
56   Avila, Uriel 11 Indio  18:02  6:01   
57   HIGUERA, NICOLAS 12 Davis Sr.  18:02  6:01   
58   STAUFFACHER, BRET 12 El Capitan  18:04  6:01   
59   Lien, Trevor 12 Hart  18:05  6:02   
60   Morrison, Andrew 11 Canyon (Canyon C  18:06  6:02   
61   MARQUEZ, CHRISTIAN 12 El Capitan  18:07  6:02   
62   Dorado, Michael 11 Madera South  18:09  6:03   
63   VIRULA, ALLAN 10 Whittier  18:10  6:03   
64   Pilar, Jose 11 Ramona  18:11  6:04   
65   WEISKER, MATTHEW 12 Davis Sr.  18:12  6:04   
66   Sou, Larry 11 Baldwin Park  18:12  6:04   
67   WINGER, EVAN 12 Hart  18:13  6:04   
68   Melendez, Ray 11 Whittier  18:13  6:04   
69   SUTHERLAND, LUC 12 Villa Park  18:14  6:05   
70   Lerma, Brandon 12 El Capitan  18:14  6:05   
71   Kwon, Andrew 11 Villa Park  18:14  6:05   
72   GAMBLE, GRIFFIN 12 Ramona  18:16  6:05   
73   VALDERRAMA, LEO 11 Bloomington  18:16  6:05   
74   Nunez, Rito 12 Indio  18:18  6:06   
75   Cause, Cameron 12 Adolfo Camarillo  18:19  6:06   
76   OLIMAN, LUIS 11 Foothill (Santa  18:19  6:06   
77   ALVAREZ, RAYMOND 12 Perris  18:19  6:06   
78   Holland, Sam 11 Villa Park  18:20  6:07   
79   Drew, Ryan 12 Dos Pueblos  18:20  6:07   
80   LINVILL, KIRBY 12 Davis Sr.  18:22  6:07   
81   SANCHEZ, ADRIAN 12 San Marcos  18:29  6:10   
82   Goodman, Ethan 11 Canyon (Canyon C  18:29  6:10   
83   JOHNSON, NICK 12 Esperanza  18:30  6:10   
84   BOEHINGER, TYLER 11 Esperanza  18:30  6:10   
85   MATA, ABRAHAM 11 San Marcos  18:31  6:10   
86   NGUYEN, STEVEN 12 Santiago (Garden  18:31  6:10   
87   Foster, Derek 11 South Torrance  18:34  6:11   
88   Moses, Alden 12 Madera South  18:35  6:12   
89   Pichardo, Tony 11 Santiago (Garden  18:35  6:12   
90   BROWNE, MATT 12 Foothill (Santa  18:36  6:12   
91   BAUTISTA, JEREMIAH 11 Bloomington  18:40  6:13   
92   Vaticano, Marco 11 Northgate  18:43  6:14   
93   WALL, MATT 12 Davis Sr.  18:43  6:14   
94   Fraser, Cole 9 Northgate  18:45  6:15   
95   Symonds, Thomas 11 Hemet  18:46  6:15   
96   Childress, Eliot 11 Davis Sr.  18:48  6:16   
97   Wang, Sean 12 South Pasadena  18:49  6:16   
98   FRIGILLANA, DARYL 11 San Marcos  18:50  6:17   
99   DOMINGUEZ, GUS 12 Indio  18:50  6:17   
100   Arteaga, Luis 11 Bloomington  18:55  6:18   
101   GREGORIO, JUAN 11 San Marcos  18:58  6:19   
102   Conrad, Chris 11 Canyon (Canyon C  18:58  6:19   
103   LUNG, JERRY 12 Hart  18:59  6:20   
104   Corey, Ian 10 Edison (HB)  18:59  6:20   
105   PONTONUWU, KEVIN 12 Hart  18:59  6:20   
106   Scofield, Sean 11 Hart  19:02  6:21   
107   TREJO, ELEAZAR 11 Elsinore  19:02  6:21   
108   TOY, PHILIP 12 Davis Sr.  19:03  6:21   
109   MARTINEZ, JAVIER 12 Perris  19:04  6:21   
110   Ayala, Ivan 11 El Capitan  19:05  6:22   
111   Lara, Anibal 10 Anaheim  19:07  6:22   
112   Godbehere, Kevin 11 Edison (HB)  19:13  6:24   
113   GARCIA, MIGUEL 12 Baldwin Park  19:13  6:24   
114   Macias, Steven 11 Channel Islands  19:13  6:24   
115   Rodriquez, Robert 11 Bloomington  19:15  6:25   
116   ALVARADO, JESSIE 12 Canyon (Canyon C  19:16  6:25   
117   TRIGUEROS, CARLOS 12 Baldwin Park  19:16  6:25   
118   PENATE, JONATHAN 12 Baldwin Park  19:17  6:26   
119   GOING, ERIC 11 Foothill (Santa  19:19  6:26   
120   Teoyotl, Edwyng 12 Ventura  19:19  6:26   
121   GONZALEZ, JUAN 11 Bloomington  19:19  6:26   
122   RAMIREZ, LOUIS 12 Santiago (Garden  19:20  6:27   
123   Locke, Andrew 9 Northgate  19:23  6:28   
124   Chung, Kyle 11 Villa Park  19:24  6:28   
125   Seeley, Ryan 11 Villa Park  19:24  6:28   
126   EGGLESTON, EVAN 12 Davis Sr.  19:26  6:29   
127   RODRIGUEZ, JOHNAT 12 Redondo Union  19:27  6:29   
128   Lee, Sean 10 Whittier  19:29  6:30   
129   Rogers, Nick 11 Bloomington  19:31  6:30   
130   GARY, SOLAND 11 San Marcos  19:34  6:31   
131   Hocking, Adam 10 Oakmont  19:36  6:32   
132   VASQUEZ, CHRIS 12 San Marcos  19:37  6:32   
133   TREMPER, WILL 12 Indio  19:37  6:32   
134   Mashino, Ryan 10 Oakmont  19:38  6:33   
135   FRANCO, JOSE 11 Bloomington  19:39  6:33   
136   SALAZAR, IAN 10 Northgate  19:40  6:33   
137   VILLANUEVA, MATTHE 11 Ramona  19:42  6:34   
138   Neville, Alexander 12 Ventura  19:42  6:34   
139   GUERRERO, OSCAR 12 Castle Park  19:43  6:34   
140   Reinhardt, Randy 11 South Torrance  19:44  6:35   
141   DIAZ, HUGO 12 Perris  19:45  6:35   
142   BENOIT, ADRION 11 Redondo Union  19:46  6:35   
143   Huang, Andy 11 South Torrance  19:46  6:35   
144   Kim, Skylar 11 Culver City  19:46  6:35   
145   PERERA, JONATHAN 12 Whittier  19:47  6:36   
146   Cordova, Colby 11 Elsinore  19:48  6:36   
147   Chavez, Robert 11 Coachella Valley  19:50  6:37   
148   ANGULO, JAKE 11 Rowland  19:51  6:37   
149   Foster, Chris 12 Hemet  19:54  6:38   
150   HERRICK, BRADLEY 12 Esperanza  19:55  6:38   
151   Linares, Martin 11 Perris  19:59  6:40   
152   Swirsley, Adam 11 Villa Park  20:00  6:40   
153   MUSTER, KARL 12 Esperanza  20:00  6:40   
154   Kaufman, Clay 11 Hart  20:01  6:40   
155   SANGERVASI, ANTHO 11 Davis Sr.  20:02  6:41   
156   Morales, Edward 10 Whittier  20:05  6:42   
157   Ledesma, Adam 12 Perris  20:05  6:42   
158   RUIZ, FIDEL 12 Canyon (Canyon C  20:08  6:43   
159   Melendez, Kevin 11 Channel Islands  20:09  6:43   
160   LANGUIS, TAYLOR 11 Foothill (Santa  20:10  6:43   
161   Anderson, Dakota 12 South Pasadena  20:10  6:43   
162   Gerosa, Brandon 11 Edison (HB)  20:12  6:44   
163   CRUZ, JONATHAN 11 Eisenhower  20:12  6:44   
164   SCHMIDHAUSER, JAM 11 Adolfo Camarillo  20:13  6:44   
165   Thompson, Joseph 11 Mayfair  20:14  6:45   
166   Ehrhardt, Elan 11 Moorpark  20:15  6:45   
167   REZA, ISAIAH 10 Whittier  20:16  6:45   
168   Barajas, Steven 11 Santiago (Garden  20:18  6:46   
169   NORNG, RYAN 12 Bloomington  20:19  6:46   
170   VARGAS, GEORGE 12 Bloomington  20:19  6:46   
171   Ochoa, Andres 12 Channel Islands  20:21  6:47   
172   Luna, Daniel 12 Perris  20:23  6:48   
173   Salazar, Carlos 11 Channel Islands  20:25  6:48   
174   HOPKINS, BEN 11 Foothill (Santa  20:28  6:49   
175   MCLAUGHLIN, BENJA 11 Redondo Union  20:30  6:50   
176   Moreno, Antonio 11 Madera South  20:33  6:51   
177   PENCE, BRANDON 11 Foothill (Santa  20:35  6:52   
178   KRISTEDJA, STEPHEN 12 Foothill (Santa  20:37  6:52   
179   Vargas, Andy 11 Bloomington  20:38  6:53   
180   Dunn, Patrick 11 Moorpark  20:39  6:53   
181   PETROVYKH, DMITRI 9 Northgate  20:39  6:53   
182   Atwater, Jackson 11 South Pasadena  20:40  6:53   
183   Fan, Tyler 12 South Pasadena  20:41  6:54   
184   Kakehashi, Steven 11 Culver City  20:43  6:54   
185   CRAMER, TRAVIS 10 Northgate  20:46  6:55   
186   Meza, Isauro 11 Indio  20:47  6:56   
187   Henry, Noah 11 Davis Sr.  20:49  6:56   
188   Chen, Imanuel 11 Culver City  20:53  6:58   
189   Fuentes, Ruben 11 Indio  20:54  6:58   
190   Duran, Rodrigo 12 Moorpark  20:55  6:58   
191   AUTRY, JACKSON 12 El Capitan  20:57  6:59   
192   ABRAMS, LIAM 9 Northgate  21:01  7:00   
193   MORABITO, JAKE 12 Elsinore  21:05  7:02   
194   HUTCHISON, NICK 12 Hemet  21:05  7:02   
195   Elder, Gregory 11 Whittier  21:06  7:02   
196   CANO, DAMIAN 12 Perris  21:14  7:05   
197   Malinowski, Paul 11 Adolfo Camarillo  21:15  7:05   
198   Clark, Aaron 12 Hart  21:17  7:06   
199   LUU, STEVEN 11 Rowland  21:18  7:06   
200   PIERCE, MARTIN 9 Northgate  21:18  7:06   
201   DAVIDSON, DALLIN 11 Foothill (Santa  21:20  7:07   
202   JUAREZ, ALEXANDER 12 Hueneme  21:20  7:07   
203   KIM, SEAN 10 Oakmont  21:25  7:08   
204   Lacroix, Martin 12 Moorpark  21:26  7:09   
205   Duran, Miguel 12 Hueneme  21:26  7:09   
206   Benitez, Emanuel 12 Indio  21:27  7:09   
207   Jones, Aaron 11 Ramona  21:27  7:09   
208   WALKER, MATT 12 Canyon (Canyon C  21:27  7:09   
209   Kay, Nicholas 12 Moorpark  21:34  7:11   
210   Alfaro, Carlos 12 Castle Park  21:43  7:14   
211   Getch, Matthew 12 Castle Park  21:44  7:15   
212   Ghai, Sanjay 11 Villa Park  21:44  7:15   
213   RUSSELL, NICK 10 Northgate  21:45  7:15   
214   Whitehurst, Bryce 11 Hart  21:50  7:17   
215   HUYNH, JAMES 12 Bloomington  21:51  7:17   
216   BARRIOS, JOAQUIN 9 Northgate  21:51  7:17   
217   WILKINS, BRANDON 12 South Torrance  21:52  7:17   
218   Mcintyre, Tim 11 Davis Sr.  21:52  7:17   
219   MIRANDA, RAFAEL 11 Santiago (Garden  21:55  7:18   
220   Lee, Jerry 12 Moorpark  22:03  7:21   
221   Pham, Aaron 11 Huntington Beach  22:06  7:22   
222   ADAME, JULIO 11 Channel Islands  22:06  7:22   
223   Kaplan, Max 11 South Torrance  22:08  7:23   
224   SANTOS, STEVEN 12 Davis Sr.  22:08  7:23   
225   LEYVA, JOSE 11 Ramona  22:09  7:23   
226   BECERRA, JOSE 12 Madera South  22:11  7:24   
227   Daley, Morgan 12 South Pasadena  22:14  7:25   
228   TRAN, TIMOTHY 11 Rowland  22:21  7:27   
229   VANHORN, AUSTIN 12 Mayfair  22:24  7:28   
230   Lucero, German 11 Coachella Valley  22:30  7:30   
231   REAL, ALEX 12 Villa Park  22:31  7:30   
232   CABUSORA, KEVIN 11 Mayfair  22:36  7:32   
233   CEJA, DEAN 12 Baldwin Park  22:38  7:33   
234   KIM, DANIEL 10 Northgate  22:40  7:33   
235   Chavez, Bersain 12 Hueneme  22:42  7:34   
236   LEAMON, BEN 12 Davis Sr.  22:47  7:36   
237   WHITE, ALEX 11 Arlington  22:51  7:37   
238   ROMAN, ROCKY 11 Oakmont  22:58  7:39   
239   RODRIGUEZ, RYAN 12 Culver City  23:00  7:40   
240   Pintor, Vidal 12 Santiago (Garden  23:07  7:42   
241   MOJICA, ZIMMO 10 Whittier  23:16  7:45   
242   Lopez, Fernando 11 Channel Islands  23:26  7:49   
243   Hurtado, Jesse 11 Channel Islands  23:27  7:49   
244   STANWAY, LIAU 11 Baldwin Park  23:28  7:49   
245   WONG, TOMMY 11 Oakmont  23:42  7:54   
246   Appel, Matt 11 Palm Springs  23:48  7:56   
247   Guillen, Jovanny 11 Channel Islands  23:55  7:58   
248   Bays, John 12 South Pasadena  24:00  8:00   
249   Carmona, Enrique 11 Perris  24:00  8:00   
250   PARRA, JOSUE 12 Indio  24:07  8:02   
251   ESQUIVEL, ANTHONY 11 Hueneme  24:11  8:04   
252   CAAL, JONATHAN 11 Mayfair  24:17  8:06   
253   JOHNSON, JOZHUA 12 Perris  24:17  8:06   
254   LOBATO, ARTURO 11 Channel Islands  24:27  8:09   
255   GUILLORY, JORDAN 10 Foothill (Santa  24:29  8:10   
256   Anderson, Chad 11 Moorpark  24:37  8:12   
257   Bautista, Giovani 12 Hueneme  24:39  8:13   
258   Padilla, Lonny 11 Channel Islands  24:41  8:14   
259   BURQUENO, ANDRES 12 Castle Park  24:55  8:18   
260   DONOVAN, BRIAN 12 South Pasadena  24:59  8:20   
261   LOPEZ, ANTHONY 12 Culver City  25:06  8:22   
262   Leon, Octavio 11 Channel Islands  25:07  8:22   
263   CAHUANTZI, MICHAEL 11 Channel Islands  25:33  8:31   
264   Li, Jimmy 12 Moorpark  25:34  8:31   

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Elsinore High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wildomar, California
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 73 11    
2013 48 21    
2012 12 13    
2011 38 12    
2010 13 9    
2009 16 5    
2008   2