Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

 

News

 

2010 Results - NCAA Division II Cross Country Championships

Published by
Shane   Dec 4th 2010, 10:32pm

Men's Results: Individual | Team 

Women's Results: Individual | Team

Men's Individual Results

 PL Points Bib Name YRTeam Time 1km Pace Mile Pace
1 1 #486 Michael Crouch SRQueens (N.C.) 30:43.2 3:05 4:57
2950m: 9:02; 5150m: 15:58; 7850m: 24:02
2 2 #373 Meshack Koyiaki SRColumbus St 30:46.9 3:05 4:58
2950m: 9:02; 5150m: 15:58; 7850m: 24:02
3 3 #468 Jeff Veiga JRUMass Lowell 30:52.8 3:06 4:59
2950m: 9:02; 5150m: 15:58; 7850m: 24:02
4 4 #284 Brandon Birdsong SRAdams St 31:00.6 3:06 5:00
2950m: 9:03; 5150m: 15:58; 7850m: 24:05
5 5 #344 Isaac Chavez FRChico State 31:00.8 3:06 5:00
2950m: 9:04; 5150m: 16:01; 7850m: 24:09
6 6 #294 Ryan McNiff SRAdams St 31:00.8 3:06 5:00
2950m: 9:02; 5150m: 15:59; 7850m: 24:06
7 7 #349 Brent Handa SRChico State 31:05.3 3:07 5:01
2950m: 9:04; 5150m: 15:59; 7850m: 24:06
8 8 #575 Jordan Welling SRWest. Washington 31:06.2 3:07 5:01
2950m: 9:05; 5150m: 15:59; 7850m: 24:03
9 9 #279 Amos Sang SRAbel. Chr 31:10.5 3:07 5:01
2950m: 9:05; 5150m: 15:59; 7850m: 24:07
10 10 #560 Gabriel Proctor JRWestern State 31:10.7 3:07 5:01
2950m: 9:05; 5150m: 16:08; 7850m: 24:17
11 11 #287 Luke Cragg SRAdams St 31:11.0 3:07 5:01
2950m: 9:03; 5150m: 16:00; 7850m: 24:10
12 12 #557 Ryan Haebe FRWestern State 31:11.6 3:08 5:02
2950m: 9:06; 5150m: 16:06; 7850m: 24:18
13 13 #570 Bennett Grimes SRWest. Washington 31:11.8 3:08 5:02
2950m: 9:04; 5150m: 16:01; 7850m: 24:16
14 14 #291 Craig Huffer JRAdams St 31:11.9 3:08 5:02
2950m: 9:06; 5150m: 16:02; 7850m: 24:06
15 15 #416 Anthony Witt JRGrand Valley St. 31:13.0 3:08 5:02
2950m: 9:04; 5150m: 16:05; 7850m: 24:19
16 16 #394 Jaime Villa Zapatero SRDrury 31:13.4 3:08 5:02
2950m: 9:10; 5150m: 16:11; 7850m: 24:25
17 17 #406 Tyler Emmorey JRGrand Valley St. 31:13.9 3:08 5:02
2950m: 9:04; 5150m: 16:05; 7850m: 24:21
18 -- #396 Scott Anderson SOEdinboro 31:15.3 3:08 5:02
2950m: 9:04; 5150m: 16:04; 7850m: 24:23
19 18 #554 Sean Brown SRWestern State 31:15.4 3:08 5:02
2950m: 9:06; 5150m: 16:06; 7850m: 24:18
20 19 #312 Matt Braithwaite SRAugustana 31:18.0 3:08 5:03
2950m: 9:06; 5150m: 16:07; 7850m: 24:19
21 20 #299 Micah Chelimo SOAK Anchor 31:18.2 3:08 5:03
2950m: 9:02; 5150m: 16:03; 7850m: 24:20
22 21 #367 Ben Zywicki SRColorado Mines 31:18.3 3:08 5:03
2950m: 9:07; 5150m: 16:07; 7850m: 24:18
23 -- #309 Glarius Rop SOAmer. Int'l 31:22.2 3:09 5:03
2950m: 9:03; 5150m: 16:00; 7850m: 24:13
24 22 #286 Keegan Calmes SOAdams St 31:27.2 3:09 5:04
2950m: 9:03; 5150m: 16:01; 7850m: 24:19
25 23 #300 Marko Cheseto SRAK Anchor 31:28.0 3:09 5:04
2950m: 9:02; 5150m: 15:59; 7850m: 24:08
26 24 #561 Tyler Rasmussen SRWestern State 31:28.9 3:09 5:04
2950m: 9:05; 5150m: 16:06; 7850m: 24:22
27 25 #315 Tom Karbo SRAugustana 31:28.9 3:09 5:04
2950m: 9:07; 5150m: 16:08; 7850m: 24:20
28 26 #513 Dustin Emerick JRSouthern Indiana 31:29.4 3:09 5:04
2950m: 9:03; 5150m: 16:05; 7850m: 24:20
29 27 #417 Paul Zielinski JRGrand Valley St. 31:29.9 3:09 5:05
2950m: 9:04; 5150m: 16:05; 7850m: 24:25
30 28 #361 Sean Gildea SOColorado Mines 31:32.0 3:10 5:05
2950m: 9:05; 5150m: 16:07; 7850m: 24:27
31 29 #510 Brendan Devine JRSouthern Indiana 31:32.8 3:10 5:05
2950m: 9:05; 5150m: 16:06; 7850m: 24:26
32 30 #437 Alex Monroe FRLock Haven 31:33.2 3:10 5:05
2950m: 9:04; 5150m: 16:07; 7850m: 24:25
33 31 #288 Edwin Cruz SOAdams St 31:35.4 3:10 5:05
2950m: 9:03; 5150m: 16:06; 7850m: 24:29
34 32 #363 Mack McLain JRColorado Mines 31:35.9 3:10 5:06
2950m: 9:12; 5150m: 16:18; 7850m: 24:36
35 33 #295 Nathaniel Sellers JRAdams St 31:36.2 3:10 5:06
2950m: 9:04; 5150m: 16:07; 7850m: 24:29
36 34 #463 Angus MacDonald SRUMass Lowell 31:36.4 3:10 5:06
2950m: 9:05; 5150m: 16:08; 7850m: 24:30
37 35 #366 Aaron Swift SRColorado Mines 31:36.4 3:10 5:06
2950m: 9:10; 5150m: 16:13; 7850m: 24:28
38 36 #497 Brandon Boyer JRShippensburg 31:37.4 3:10 5:06
2950m: 9:11; 5150m: 16:19; 7850m: 24:35
39 37 #415 Ryan Toth JRGrand Valley St. 31:38.0 3:10 5:06
2950m: 9:05; 5150m: 16:07; 7850m: 24:28
40 38 #555 David Flynn SOWestern State 31:39.1 3:10 5:06
2950m: 9:07; 5150m: 16:10; 7850m: 24:33
41 39 #407 Stephen Fuelling SOGrand Valley St. 31:39.9 3:10 5:06
2950m: 9:08; 5150m: 16:18; 7850m: 24:33
42 40 #424 Daniel Kirwa JRHarding 31:41.8 3:11 5:06
2950m: 9:05; 5150m: 16:15; 7850m: 24:32
43 41 #304 Jacob Parisien SOAK Anchor 31:44.0 3:11 5:07
2950m: 9:05; 5150m: 16:09; 7850m: 24:34
44 42 #350 Joey Kochalacs JRChico State 31:44.9 3:11 5:07
2950m: 9:08; 5150m: 16:16; 7850m: 24:41
45 43 #440 Nathan Zondlo JRLock Haven 31:48.7 3:11 5:08
2950m: 9:04; 5150m: 16:06; 7850m: 24:36
46 44 #342 Laban Sialo SOCent Missouri 31:49.8 3:11 5:08
2950m: 9:11; 5150m: 16:17; 7850m: 24:42
47 45 #359 Russell Drummond SOColorado Mines 31:50.7 3:11 5:08
2950m: 9:11; 5150m: 16:21; 7850m: 24:46
48 -- #481 Tanner Fruit SRNeb-Kearney 31:51.2 3:12 5:08
2950m: 9:14; 5150m: 16:21; 7850m: 24:46
49 46 #372 Nicholas Kering SRColumbus St 31:52.4 3:12 5:08
2950m: 9:02; 5150m: 16:09; 7850m: 24:42
50 47 #504 Stephen Schelander JRShippensburg 31:53.6 3:12 5:08
2950m: 9:10; 5150m: 16:20; 7850m: 24:48
51 -- #483 Barak Watson SONW Nazarene 31:54.8 3:12 5:09
2950m: 9:14; 5150m: 16:28; 7850m: 24:55
52 48 #379 Steven Busch SRDrury 31:55.1 3:12 5:09
2950m: 9:07; 5150m: 16:14; 7850m: 24:41
53 49 #278 Romain Rybicki SRAbel. Chr 31:55.5 3:12 5:09
2950m: 9:11; 5150m: 16:19; 7850m: 24:37
54 50 #500 Matt Gillette SOShippensburg 31:57.2 3:12 5:09
2950m: 9:12; 5150m: 16:24; 7850m: 24:50
55 51 #433 Nick Hilton SRLock Haven 31:57.4 3:12 5:09
2950m: 9:03; 5150m: 16:15; 7850m: 24:45
56 -- #485 Adam Volkert SOPittsburg State 31:58.0 3:12 5:09
2950m: 9:09; 5150m: 16:22; 7850m: 24:53
57 52 #358 Tyler Curtis SOColorado Mines 31:58.0 3:12 5:09
2950m: 9:09; 5150m: 16:18; 7850m: 24:44
58 -- #577 Ben Orvold SRWis.-Parkside 31:58.2 3:12 5:09
2950m: 9:10; 5150m: 16:20; 7850m: 24:44
59 53 #506 Sean Stetler SRShippensburg 31:58.4 3:12 5:09
2950m: 9:09; 5150m: 16:20; 7850m: 24:49
60 54 #493 Simon Stuetzel JRQueens (N.C.) 31:58.6 3:12 5:09
2950m: 9:17; 5150m: 16:32; 7850m: 24:57
61 55 #412 Jeff Nordquist JRGrand Valley St. 31:59.0 3:12 5:09
2950m: 9:07; 5150m: 16:16; 7850m: 24:43
62 56 #317 Paul Yak FRAugustana 31:59.2 3:12 5:09
2950m: 9:08; 5150m: 16:16; 7850m: 24:44
63 57 #553 Trevor Blackman FRWestern State 31:59.4 3:12 5:09
2950m: 9:16; 5150m: 16:29; 7850m: 24:53
64 -- #539 Pardon Ndhlovu SOUNC-Pembroke 32:02.3 3:13 5:10
2950m: 9:04; 5150m: 16:12; 7850m: 24:44
65 58 #310 Travis Beniak JRAugustana 32:03.6 3:13 5:10
2950m: 9:07; 5150m: 16:15; 7850m: 24:46
66 59 #573 Blake Medhaug SRWest. Washington 32:05.8 3:13 5:10
2950m: 9:07; 5150m: 16:19; 7850m: 24:56
67 60 #496 Bryan Beegle SRShippensburg 32:06.5 3:13 5:10
2950m: 9:09; 5150m: 16:19; 7850m: 24:49
68 61 #548 Chris Reed SRWestern Oregon 32:07.1 3:13 5:11
2950m: 9:10; 5150m: 16:21; 7850m: 24:52
69 62 #425 Wojciech Kopec SRHarding 32:09.5 3:13 5:11
2950m: 9:13; 5150m: 16:24; 7850m: 24:56
70 63 #354 Adrian Sherrod JRChico State 32:10.1 3:13 5:11
2950m: 9:09; 5150m: 16:22; 7850m: 24:52
71 64 #343 Alan Campos SRChico State 32:11.1 3:14 5:11
2950m: 9:08; 5150m: 16:22; 7850m: 24:57
72 65 #517 John Latta JRSouthern Indiana 32:12.7 3:14 5:11
2950m: 9:15; 5150m: 16:29; 7850m: 24:57
73 66 #432 Tim Getz JRLock Haven 32:13.8 3:14 5:12
2950m: 9:04; 5150m: 16:16; 7850m: 24:52
74 67 #335 Brett Carter SRCent Missouri 32:15.3 3:14 5:12
2950m: 9:18; 5150m: 16:34; 7850m: 25:05
75 68 #545 Connor Kasler SOWestern Oregon 32:15.3 3:14 5:12
2950m: 9:09; 5150m: 16:21; 7850m: 24:56
76 69 #410 Larry Julson FRGrand Valley St. 32:16.0 3:14 5:12
2950m: 9:07; 5150m: 16:20; 7850m: 24:56
77 70 #351 Manuel Mejia Jr. SRChico State 32:22.5 3:15 5:13
2950m: 9:10; 5150m: 16:23; 7850m: 25:01
78 71 #471 Eiger Erickson JRMetropolitan St. 32:23.3 3:15 5:13
2950m: 9:17; 5150m: 16:34; 7850m: 25:09
79 -- #538 Jeremy Lee SRTiffin 32:23.5 3:15 5:13
2950m: 9:25; 5150m: 16:48; 7850m: 25:19
80 72 #569 Eric Brill JRWest. Washington 32:23.8 3:15 5:13
2950m: 9:20; 5150m: 16:40; 7850m: 25:16
81 73 #492 Alex Schilling SOQueens (N.C.) 32:24.9 3:15 5:13
2950m: 9:17; 5150m: 16:35; 7850m: 25:11
82 74 #311 Daniel Black SRAugustana 32:25.6 3:15 5:13
2950m: 9:06; 5150m: 16:21; 7850m: 24:58
83 75 #509 Michael Callison SOSouthern Indiana 32:28.4 3:15 5:14
2950m: 9:13; 5150m: 16:34; 7850m: 25:13
84 76 #518 Bryan Suarez JRSouthern Indiana 32:28.6 3:15 5:14
2950m: 9:18; 5150m: 16:36; 7850m: 25:12
85 -- #521 Spencer Hunt JRSt. Martin's 32:30.0 3:15 5:14
2950m: 9:22; 5150m: 16:39; 7850m: 25:14
86 -- #482 Al Sanabria JRNeb-Kearney 32:30.3 3:15 5:14
2950m: 9:12; 5150m: 16:30; 7850m: 25:09
87 77 #340 Dalton Moberly JRCent Missouri 32:30.7 3:15 5:14
2950m: 9:19; 5150m: 16:37; 7850m: 25:12
88 -- #297 Andrew Coelho SOAdelphi 32:30.8 3:15 5:14
2950m: 9:09; 5150m: 16:30; 7850m: 25:14
89 78 #464 Eric McDonald JRUMass Lowell 32:32.2 3:16 5:15
2950m: 9:14; 5150m: 16:35; 7850m: 25:15
90 79 #346 Anthony Costales JRChico State 32:32.3 3:16 5:15
2950m: 9:14; 5150m: 16:24; 7850m: 25:06
91 80 #281 Cleophas Tanui SRAbel. Chr 32:33.1 3:16 5:15
2950m: 9:17; 5150m: 16:35; 7850m: 25:14
92 81 #512 Andrew Dixon SRSouthern Indiana 32:36.3 3:16 5:15
2950m: 9:18; 5150m: 16:34; 7850m: 25:10
93 82 #446 Justin Gragg JRMars Hill 32:39.5 3:16 5:16
2950m: 9:17; 5150m: 16:35; 7850m: 25:15
94 83 #476 Zachary Mares SRMetropolitan St. 32:40.3 3:16 5:16
2950m: 9:13; 5150m: 16:32; 7850m: 25:17
95 -- #537 Tony Nicolosi SRTampa 32:40.9 3:16 5:16
2950m: 9:25; 5150m: 16:43; 7850m: 25:24
96 84 #436 Mitch Miller JRLock Haven 32:41.5 3:17 5:16
2950m: 9:10; 5150m: 16:36; 7850m: 25:18
97 85 #419 Philip Biwott JRHarding 32:42.3 3:17 5:16
2950m: 9:08; 5150m: 16:19; 7850m: 25:13
98 86 #365 Frank Socha FRColorado Mines 32:44.3 3:17 5:17
2950m: 9:25; 5150m: 16:48; 7850m: 25:28
99 -- #480 Jarkko Jarvenpaa JRMissouri So. St. 32:44.8 3:17 5:17
2950m: 9:14; 5150m: 16:34; 7850m: 25:16
100 87 #327 Jordan Parayil JRBellarmine 32:47.9 3:17 5:17
2950m: 9:16; 5150m: 16:35; 7850m: 25:23
101 88 #305 William Ritekwiang FRAK Anchor 32:48.1 3:17 5:17
2950m: 9:09; 5150m: 16:30; 7850m: 25:15
102 89 #505 Jake Sitler SRShippensburg 32:52.4 3:18 5:18
2950m: 9:20; 5150m: 16:42; 7850m: 25:25
103 90 #306 Paul Rottich SRAK Anchor 32:52.8 3:18 5:18
2950m: 9:10; 5150m: 16:31; 7850m: 25:19
104 91 #556 David Goodman JRWestern State 32:54.3 3:18 5:18
2950m: 9:11; 5150m: 16:27; 7850m: 25:19
105 92 #475 Shawn Lindbom JRMetropolitan St. 32:57.1 3:18 5:19
2950m: 9:19; 5150m: 16:44; 7850m: 25:35
106 93 #501 Joshua Neyhart SRShippensburg 33:01.3 3:19 5:19
2950m: 9:18; 5150m: 16:44; 7850m: 25:34
107 94 #488 Colin Guillard FRQueens (N.C.) 33:02.5 3:19 5:19
2950m: 9:15; 5150m: 16:37; 7850m: 25:31
108 95 #382 Matt Duncan SODrury 33:04.0 3:19 5:20
2950m: 9:35; 5150m: 17:04; 7850m: 25:46
109 96 #322 Ben Draper SRBellarmine 33:08.1 3:19 5:20
2950m: 9:23; 5150m: 16:49; 7850m: 25:41
110 97 #321 Nate Dotterweich JRBellarmine 33:10.3 3:19 5:21
2950m: 9:28; 5150m: 16:53; 7850m: 25:44
111 98 #478 Nathan Newland SRMetropolitan St. 33:11.5 3:20 5:21
2950m: 9:19; 5150m: 16:53; 7850m: 25:53
112 99 #479 Kyle Simcox SOMetropolitan St. 33:13.3 3:20 5:21
2950m: 9:15; 5150m: 16:48; 7850m: 25:43
113 100 #434 A.J. Johnson SRLock Haven 33:15.1 3:20 5:21
2950m: 9:21; 5150m: 16:54; 7850m: 25:46
114 101 #519 Derrick Thomas SRSouthern Indiana 33:19.2 3:20 5:22
2950m: 9:27; 5150m: 16:53; 7850m: 25:47
115 102 #313 Ryan Evans SOAugustana 33:19.8 3:20 5:22
2950m: 9:27; 5150m: 16:57; 7850m: 25:49
116 103 #336 Kevin Denny JRCent Missouri 33:20.5 3:20 5:22
2950m: 9:33; 5150m: 17:06; 7850m: 25:51
117 104 #527 Pat Fullerton SRStonehill 33:21.0 3:20 5:22
2950m: 9:22; 5150m: 16:52; 7850m: 25:43
118 -- #484 Agustin Rey SRNova Southeaster 33:25.0 3:21 5:23
2950m: 9:36; 5150m: 17:08; 7850m: 25:57
119 105 #544 Justin Karr SRWestern Oregon 33:25.5 3:21 5:23
2950m: 9:27; 5150m: 16:59; 7850m: 25:56
120 106 #532 Dan Pilz SRStonehill 33:26.1 3:21 5:23
2950m: 9:26; 5150m: 16:59; 7850m: 25:56
121 107 #377 Derek Berry SRDrury 33:32.5 3:22 5:24
2950m: 9:25; 5150m: 16:59; 7850m: 25:57
122 108 #528 Sean Hanlon SOStonehill 33:34.5 3:22 5:25
2950m: 9:33; 5150m: 17:11; 7850m: 25:59
123 109 #470 Carl Arnold III JRMetropolitan St. 33:36.3 3:22 5:25
2950m: 9:27; 5150m: 16:58; 7850m: 26:01
124 110 #535 Scott Waller FRStonehill 33:36.4 3:22 5:25
2950m: 9:36; 5150m: 17:11; 7850m: 26:06
125 111 #533 Steve Polito JRStonehill 33:36.8 3:22 5:25
2950m: 9:28; 5150m: 17:06; 7850m: 25:59
126 112 #374 David Marley SRColumbus St 33:38.2 3:22 5:25
2950m: 9:40; 5150m: 17:11; 7850m: 26:01
127 113 #466 Andrew Stamatopulos FRUMass Lowell 33:39.7 3:22 5:25
2950m: 9:40; 5150m: 17:15; 7850m: 26:07
128 114 #402 Ben Martucci SRFlorida Southern 33:40.5 3:22 5:26
2950m: 9:27; 5150m: 17:06; 7850m: 26:07
129 115 #487 Felix Duchampt JRQueens (N.C.) 33:42.6 3:23 5:26
2950m: 9:25; 5150m: 17:00; 7850m: 26:05
130 116 #399 Eric Larson JRFlorida Southern 33:42.7 3:23 5:26
2950m: 9:32; 5150m: 17:07; 7850m: 26:07
131 117 #565 Nick Abraham JRWest. Washington 33:44.6 3:23 5:26
2950m: 9:26; 5150m: 17:05; 7850m: 26:05
132 118 #458 Christopher Estrella FRUMass Lowell 33:45.0 3:23 5:26
2950m: 9:36; 5150m: 17:11; 7850m: 26:04
133 -- #356 Fidelis Mutiso SRClayton State 33:45.2 3:23 5:26
2950m: 9:31; 5150m: 17:08; 7850m: 26:05
134 119 #395 Chris Yates SRDrury 33:46.2 3:23 5:26
2950m: 9:35; 5150m: 17:12; 7850m: 26:10
135 120 #277 Will Pike SOAbel. Chr 33:51.5 3:24 5:27
2950m: 9:31; 5150m: 17:06; 7850m: 26:08
136 121 #308 Yonatan Yilma JRAK Anchor 33:55.1 3:24 5:28
2950m: 9:18; 5150m: 16:58; 7850m: 26:00
137 122 #314 Justin Grassmeyer SRAugustana 33:58.4 3:24 5:28
2950m: 9:34; 5150m: 17:10; 7850m: 26:15
138 123 #571 Chip Jackson FRWest. Washington 34:00.9 3:24 5:29
2950m: 9:43; 5150m: 17:23; 7850m: 26:34
139 124 #474 Kraig Kleiner FRMetropolitan St. 34:01.3 3:25 5:29
2950m: 9:24; 5150m: 17:06; 7850m: 26:17
140 125 #401 Andrew Martucci SRFlorida Southern 34:03.0 3:25 5:29
2950m: 9:31; 5150m: 17:09; 7850m: 26:09
141 126 #449 George McCain SRMars Hill 34:03.8 3:25 5:29
2950m: 9:30; 5150m: 17:13; 7850m: 26:16
142 127 #457 Brendan Devlin SOUMass Lowell 34:05.1 3:25 5:30
2950m: 9:39; 5150m: 17:21; 7850m: 26:24
143 128 #541 Ryan Chapman SOWestern Oregon 34:05.9 3:25 5:30
2950m: 9:36; 5150m: 17:24; 7850m: 26:26
144 129 #491 Nelson Mwangi SRQueens (N.C.) 34:08.8 3:25 5:30
2950m: 9:24; 5150m: 17:04; 7850m: 26:20
145 130 #398 Zach Kovacik SOFlorida Southern 34:09.4 3:25 5:30
2950m: 9:37; 5150m: 17:17; 7850m: 26:21
146 131 #546 Kyle Larson JRWestern Oregon 34:10.3 3:25 5:30
2950m: 9:30; 5150m: 17:09; 7850m: 26:29
147 132 #334 Curtis Beasley JRCent Missouri 34:11.5 3:26 5:31
2950m: 9:38; 5150m: 17:26; 7850m: 26:34
148 133 #453 Aaron Thomas SRMars Hill 34:13.4 3:26 5:31
2950m: 9:38; 5150m: 17:16; 7850m: 26:22
149 134 #403 Jason Patchett-Gillis JRFlorida Southern 34:13.6 3:26 5:31
2950m: 9:38; 5150m: 17:20; 7850m: 26:31
150 135 #333 Ben Barrows FRCent Missouri 34:14.9 3:26 5:31
2950m: 9:40; 5150m: 17:25; 7850m: 26:33
151 136 #376 Derek Ball JRDrury 34:16.0 3:26 5:31
2950m: 9:38; 5150m: 17:23; 7850m: 26:36
152 137 #469 Daniel Wang JRUMass Lowell 34:17.6 3:26 5:32
2950m: 9:28; 5150m: 17:14; 7850m: 26:29
153 138 #525 Dan Fidler SRStonehill 34:19.9 3:26 5:32
2950m: 9:38; 5150m: 17:24; 7850m: 26:34
154 139 #431 Josh Gainer JRLock Haven 34:20.9 3:26 5:32
2950m: 9:32; 5150m: 17:20; 7850m: 26:36
155 140 #378 Robert Bibens SRDrury 34:22.4 3:27 5:32
2950m: 9:41; 5150m: 17:25; 7850m: 26:35
156 141 #329 Robert Sandlin FRBellarmine 34:22.8 3:27 5:32
2950m: 9:48; 5150m: 17:30; 7850m: 26:41
157 142 #339 Kyle McClure SRCent Missouri 34:24.8 3:27 5:33
2950m: 9:40; 5150m: 17:29; 7850m: 26:42
158 143 #551 Dan Sprinkle JRWestern Oregon 34:25.1 3:27 5:33
2950m: 9:45; 5150m: 17:30; 7850m: 26:44
159 144 #422 Andrew Evans FRHarding 34:31.1 3:28 5:34
2950m: 9:41; 5150m: 17:30; 7850m: 26:53
160 145 #397 Yanichko Chris FRFlorida Southern 34:33.7 3:28 5:34
2950m: 9:47; 5150m: 17:37; 7850m: 26:47
161 146 #420 Manase Busienei SOHarding 34:39.8 3:28 5:35
2950m: 9:38; 5150m: 17:29; 7850m: 26:46
162 147 #325 Alex Jones JRBellarmine 34:44.1 3:29 5:36
2950m: 9:43; 5150m: 17:34; 7850m: 26:50
163 148 #423 Ryan Johnson JRHarding 34:48.2 3:29 5:36
2950m: 9:32; 5150m: 17:23; 7850m: 26:48
164 149 #549 Aaron Rogers FRWestern Oregon 34:53.6 3:30 5:37
2950m: 9:40; 5150m: 17:31; 7850m: 26:58
165 150 #280 Jacob Schofield JRAbel. Chr 34:53.8 3:30 5:37
2950m: 9:29; 5150m: 17:22; 7850m: 26:44
166 151 #444 Eric Blackburn SOMars Hill 34:56.4 3:30 5:38
2950m: 9:50; 5150m: 17:46; 7850m: 27:05
167 152 #369 Ian Edwards FRColumbus St 34:56.5 3:30 5:38
2950m: 9:49; 5150m: 17:44; 7850m: 27:07
168 153 #326 Neal Masterson SRBellarmine 34:57.9 3:30 5:38
2950m: 9:50; 5150m: 17:46; 7850m: 27:12
169 154 #302 Thomas Hill SOAK Anchor 34:59.4 3:30 5:38
2950m: 9:43; 5150m: 17:39; 7850m: 27:01
170 155 #330 Justin Smith SRBellarmine 35:14.3 3:32 5:41
2950m: 9:49; 5150m: 17:42; 7850m: 27:12
171 156 #523 Paul Cina FRStonehill 35:15.4 3:32 5:41
2950m: 9:43; 5150m: 17:37; 7850m: 27:08
172 157 #404 David Tomchinsky FRFlorida Southern 35:25.7 3:33 5:42
2950m: 10:00; 5150m: 18:03; 7850m: 27:36
173 158 #572 Kyle Johnson SOWest. Washington 35:33.9 3:34 5:44
2950m: 9:49; 5150m: 18:05; 7850m: 27:37
174 159 #282 Joshua Taylor FRAbel. Chr 35:42.2 3:35 5:45
2950m: 9:52; 5150m: 17:53; 7850m: 27:32
175 160 #445 Josh Corbin SRMars Hill 35:45.1 3:35 5:46
2950m: 9:57; 5150m: 18:06; 7850m: 27:42
176 161 #276 Will Mack FRAbel. Chr 35:46.5 3:35 5:46
2950m: 9:41; 5150m: 17:40; 7850m: 27:38
177 162 #448 Ryan Levander SRMars Hill 35:56.3 3:36 5:47
2950m: 10:03; 5150m: 18:10; 7850m: 27:50
178 163 #370 Andrew Henderson SOColumbus St 36:19.0 3:38 5:51
2950m: 10:11; 5150m: 18:26; 7850m: 28:09
179 164 #375 Nathan Prickett JRColumbus St 36:39.4 3:40 5:54
2950m: 10:10; 5150m: 18:30; 7850m: 28:22
180 165 #368 Stephen Bowers SOColumbus St 37:27.8 3:45 6:02
2950m: 10:12; 5150m: 18:45; 7850m: 29:13
181 166 #443 Carter Benge FRMars Hill 37:44.9 3:47 6:05
2950m: 10:27; 5150m: 19:05; 7850m: 29:07
182 167 #427 Taylor Lively FRHarding 38:49.3 3:53 6:15
2950m: 9:57; 5150m: 18:34; 7850m: 29:12

Men's Team Results

PL Points Team Runners: 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
1 57 Adams State 4 6 11 14 22 (31) (33)
2 102 Western State 10 12 18 24 38 (57) (91)
3 135 Grand Valley State 15 17 27 37 39 (55) (69)
4 161 Colorado Mines 21 28 32 35 45 (52) (86)
5 181 Chico State 5 7 42 63 64 (70) (79)
6 232 Augustana (S.D.) 19 25 56 58 74 (102) (122)
7 246 Shippensburg 36 47 50 53 60 (89) (93)
8 262 Alaska Anchorage 20 23 41 88 90 (121) (154)
9 269 Western Washington 8 13 59 72 117 (123) (158)
10 271 Southern Indiana 26 29 65 75 76 (81) (101)
11 274 Lock Haven 30 43 51 66 84 (100) (139)
12 337 Queens (N.C.) 1 54 73 94 115 (129) --
13 346 Massachusetts-Lowell 3 34 78 113 118 (127) (137)
14 385 Drury 16 48 95 107 119 (136) (140)
15 408 Abilene Christian 9 49 80 120 150 (159) (161)
16 423 Central Missouri 44 67 77 103 132 (135) (142)
17 443 Metropolitan State 71 83 92 98 99 (109) (124)
18 475 Columbus State 2 46 112 152 163 (164) (165)
19 477 Harding 40 62 85 144 146 (148) (167)
20 493 Western Oregon 61 68 105 128 131 (143) (149)
21 539 Stonehill 104 106 108 110 111 (138) (156)
22 568 Bellarmine 87 96 97 141 147 (153) (155)
23 619 Florida Southern 114 116 125 130 134 (145) (157)
24 652 Mars Hill 82 126 133 151 160 (162) (166)


Women Individual Results

PL Points Bib Name YRTeam Time 1km Pace Mile Pace
1 1 #193 Neely Spence JRShippensburg 20:41.2 3:27 5:33
2950m: 10:54
2 2 #270 Sarah Porter SRWest. Washington 20:56.1 3:30 5:37
2950m: 10:54
3 3 #253 Lauren Kleppin JRWestern State 21:04.5 3:31 5:40
2950m: 10:56
4 4 #104 Katherine McCarthy SRGrand Valley St. 21:10.6 3:32 5:41
2950m: 11:07
5 -- #149 Morgan Place JRMinn-Duluth 21:13.9 3:33 5:42
2950m: 11:06
6 5 #6 Kristen McGlynn SRAdams St 21:16.3 3:33 5:43
2950m: 11:06
7 6 #25 Ruth Keino JRAK Anchor 21:20.8 3:34 5:44
2950m: 11:06
8 -- #138 Alexis Skarda JRMesa State 21:33.3 3:36 5:47
2950m: 11:08
9 7 #103 Megan Maceratini SRGrand Valley St. 21:34.3 3:36 5:48
2950m: 11:10
10 -- #163 Meghan Gilmore JRPalm Beach Atlan 21:35.8 3:36 5:48
2950m: 11:14
11 8 #93 Christina Muir JRFerris State 21:38.3 3:37 5:49
2950m: 11:17
12 9 #27 Miriam Kipng'eno SOAK Anchor 21:40.2 3:37 5:49
2950m: 11:12
13 10 #254 Sarah Lyle JRWestern State 21:42.6 3:37 5:50
2950m: 11:14
14 -- #148 Elicia Anderson SOMillersville 21:43.5 3:38 5:50
2950m: 11:18
15 -- #196 Jennifer Harpp SRSlippery Rock 21:45.9 3:38 5:51
2950m: 11:21
16 11 #66 Kara Lubieniecki SRChico State 21:47.9 3:38 5:51
2950m: 11:19
17 12 #33 Kristin Brondbo FRAugustana 21:48.6 3:38 5:51
2950m: 11:22
18 -- #136 Kate Griewisch JRLenoir-Rhyne 21:49.2 3:39 5:52
2950m: 11:20
19 13 #8 Alicia Nelson SOAdams St 21:49.6 3:39 5:52
2950m: 11:26
20 14 #7 Cassie Mitchell SRAdams St 21:49.6 3:39 5:52
2950m: 11:26
21 15 #112 Erin Brunko SRHillsdale 21:49.7 3:39 5:52
2950m: 11:17
22 16 #110 Rebecca Winchester JRGrand Valley St. 21:50.9 3:39 5:52
2950m: 11:22
23 17 #194 Katie Spratford SOShippensburg 21:51.7 3:39 5:52
2950m: 11:20
24 -- #87 Rosie Mascoli SOEast Stroudsburg 21:52.8 3:39 5:52
2950m: 11:26
25 18 #184 Mary Dell SRShippensburg 21:55.3 3:40 5:53
2950m: 11:14
26 19 #99 Kylen Cieslak SRGrand Valley St. 21:56.9 3:40 5:54
2950m: 11:17
27 20 #106 Julia Nowak JRGrand Valley St. 22:01.0 3:41 5:55
2950m: 11:26
28 -- #137 Kathryn Hague SRLewis 22:02.6 3:41 5:55
2950m: 11:22
29 21 #34 Runa Falch FRAugustana 22:02.9 3:41 5:55
2950m: 11:13
30 22 #102 Monica Kinney SOGrand Valley St. 22:03.6 3:41 5:55
2950m: 11:18
31 23 #250 Hillory Davis SRWestern State 22:07.3 3:42 5:56
2950m: 11:23
32 24 #109 Jessie Vickers JRGrand Valley St. 22:09.0 3:42 5:57
2950m: 11:26
33 25 #176 Kimone Hewitt JRQueens (N.C.) 22:10.9 3:42 5:57
2950m: 11:28
34 26 #222 Heather Nicolosi SRTampa 22:14.0 3:43 5:58
2950m: 11:25
35 -- #162 Jaclyn Puga SRNW Nazarene 22:14.5 3:43 5:58
2950m: 11:27
36 27 #259 Julianne Payton JRWestern State 22:15.2 3:43 5:59
2950m: 11:31
37 28 #69 Shannon Rich JRChico State 22:17.8 3:43 5:59
2950m: 11:28
38 29 #228 Melissa Agnew SOMary 22:18.0 3:43 5:59
2950m: 11:30
39 30 #3 Kelly Lamb FRAdams St 22:18.7 3:44 5:59
2950m: 11:32
40 -- #198 Jackie Henderson JRSouthern Indiana 22:19.1 3:44 6:00
2950m: 11:28
41 -- #31 Jeptui Cherutich SOAmer. Int'l 22:22.0 3:44 6:00
2950m: 11:28
42 31 #135 Cristina Reimer SRKutztown 22:22.9 3:44 6:01
2950m: 11:37
43 32 #258 Cassandra Ortiz SOWestern State 22:25.4 3:45 6:01
2950m: 11:32
44 33 #189 Abigail Huber SRShippensburg 22:29.8 3:45 6:02
2950m: 11:33
45 34 #32 Kyle Blakeslee SOAugustana 22:30.2 3:45 6:03
2950m: 11:43
46 35 #158 Marlee Tegenkamp SOMissouri So. St. 22:30.4 3:45 6:03
2950m: 11:34
47 36 #9 Ashley Quintana SRAdams St 22:31.9 3:46 6:03
2950m: 11:36
48 37 #256 Sophie McNeely SOWestern State 22:32.5 3:46 6:03
2950m: 11:33
49 38 #264 Lauren Breihof JRWest. Washington 22:32.6 3:46 6:03
2950m: 11:31
50 39 #24 Shoshana Keegan JRAK Anchor 22:33.7 3:46 6:03
2950m: 11:34
51 40 #59 Stephanie Consiglio JRChico State 22:37.0 3:47 6:04
2950m: 11:35
52 41 #170 Melissa Peden SOPittsburg State 22:37.9 3:47 6:05
2950m: 11:36
53 42 #73 Jonah Weeks JRChico State 22:38.5 3:47 6:05
2950m: 11:33
54 43 #65 Colleen Joyce SRChico State 22:39.3 3:47 6:05
2950m: 11:38
55 44 #180 Maraya Slatter SOQueens (N.C.) 22:39.6 3:47 6:05
2950m: 11:50
56 45 #185 Emily Dubs SRShippensburg 22:40.4 3:47 6:05
2950m: 11:43
57 46 #227 Jennifer Agnew SOMary 22:40.9 3:47 6:05
2950m: 11:43
58 47 #5 Addison LeMaster SRAdams St 22:46.3 3:48 6:07
2950m: 11:37
59 48 #10 Jeniffer Cherono SRAla.-Hunts 22:47.4 3:48 6:07
2950m: 11:37
60 49 #235 Dakota Wolf SOMary 22:47.9 3:48 6:07
2950m: 11:45
61 50 #165 Jennifer Butler SRPittsburg State 22:48.8 3:49 6:08
2950m: 11:46
62 51 #191 Patty Reis FRShippensburg 22:49.3 3:49 6:08
2950m: 11:46
63 52 #91 Samantha Johnson FRFerris State 22:49.5 3:49 6:08
2950m: 11:52
64 53 #4 Sara Lange SOAdams St 22:50.5 3:49 6:08
2950m: 11:50
65 -- #1 Anais Belledant SRAbel. Chr 22:51.6 3:49 6:08
2950m: 11:31
66 54 #217 Lindsey Edwards FRTampa 22:52.1 3:49 6:08
2950m: 11:54
67 55 #30 Hallidie Wilt SRAK Anchor 22:52.6 3:49 6:09
2950m: 11:51
68 -- #160 Anja Puc JRNeb-Omaha 22:53.2 3:49 6:09
2950m: 11:54
69 -- #58 Rubye Elhard JRStanislaus 22:57.3 3:50 6:10
2950m: 11:38
70 56 #88 Brittany Anderson FRFerris State 23:01.5 3:51 6:11
2950m: 12:01
71 57 #35 Leah Hansen SOAugustana 23:02.2 3:51 6:11
2950m: 11:52
72 58 #52 Tiffany Dinh SOCal Poly Pom 23:03.0 3:51 6:11
2950m: 11:38
73 59 #95 Alyssa Osika SOFerris State 23:03.5 3:51 6:11
2950m: 11:58
74 60 #195 Sarah Strayer JRShippensburg 23:03.8 3:51 6:12
2950m: 11:46
75 61 #260 Tara Richardson FRWestern State 23:04.5 3:51 6:12
2950m: 11:33
76 62 #182 Rosa Young JRQueens (N.C.) 23:04.9 3:51 6:12
2950m: 11:55
77 63 #200 Jill Alves JRStonehill 23:07.3 3:52 6:12
2950m: 11:55
78 -- #226 Karen Grauel SOTruman State 23:07.5 3:52 6:13
2950m: 11:50
79 64 #36 Miriam Hovda JRAugustana 23:08.0 3:52 6:13
2950m: 11:59
80 65 #141 Sydnee Cole SRMidwestern St. 23:08.4 3:52 6:13
2950m: 12:02
81 66 #96 Anna Rudd SOFerris State 23:08.7 3:52 6:13
2950m: 11:57
82 67 #128 Becca Brandt SOKutztown 23:10.4 3:52 6:13
2950m: 11:57
83 68 #167 Brittney Graff SRPittsburg State 23:11.8 3:52 6:14
2950m: 12:02
84 69 #71 Katie Spencer JRChico State 23:12.2 3:52 6:14
2950m: 11:55
85 70 #177 Jessica Neville SRQueens (N.C.) 23:12.8 3:53 6:14
2950m: 11:58
86 -- #161 Katarina Zarudnaya FRNeb-Omaha 23:14.9 3:53 6:15
2950m: 12:00
87 71 #41 Annie Pfiefle SOAugustana 23:15.1 3:53 6:15
2950m: 11:55
88 72 #46 Lacey Krout JRBYU-Hawaii 23:16.4 3:53 6:15
2950m: 12:00
89 73 #268 Rachael Johnson SRWest. Washington 23:17.1 3:53 6:15
2950m: 12:04
90 74 #168 Caitlin Laskowski SRPittsburg State 23:17.6 3:53 6:15
2950m: 11:57
91 75 #246 Erika Snawder SRWestern Oregon 23:17.6 3:53 6:15
2950m: 11:50
92 76 #21 Emma Bohman SRAK Anchor 23:18.2 3:53 6:15
2950m: 12:01
93 77 #13 Gwen Kyser SRAla.-Hunts 23:20.8 3:54 6:16
2950m: 12:14
94 78 #94 Paige Onweller SRFerris State 23:21.1 3:54 6:16
2950m: 11:59
95 79 #169 Jenna Mellen SRPittsburg State 23:23.3 3:54 6:17
2950m: 12:12
96 80 #131 Kristin Cupido SRKutztown 23:24.5 3:54 6:17
2950m: 12:14
97 81 #230 Nocona Frame FRMary 23:24.8 3:55 6:17
2950m: 12:04
98 82 #90 Shelby Janutol SOFerris State 23:25.2 3:55 6:17
2950m: 12:10
99 83 #143 Ahley Flores FRMidwestern St. 23:26.4 3:55 6:18
2950m: 12:06
100 84 #145 Brissia Montalvo JRMidwestern St. 23:27.2 3:55 6:18
2950m: 11:55
101 85 #179 Emilia Skolubowicz JRQueens (N.C.) 23:29.9 3:55 6:19
2950m: 11:59
102 86 #117 Amanda Putt JRHillsdale 23:30.9 3:56 6:19
2950m: 12:05
103 87 #121 Melissa Tenkate JRHillsdale 23:30.9 3:56 6:19
2950m: 12:11
104 88 #153 Silvia Pineda SRMissouri So. St. 23:35.3 3:56 6:20
2950m: 12:05
105 89 #40 Kelly Kougl JRAugustana 23:36.3 3:56 6:20
2950m: 12:11
106 90 #20 Susan Bick FRAK Anchor 23:37.3 3:57 6:21
2950m: 12:11
107 91 #126 Kendra Sokol FRKing 23:38.1 3:57 6:21
2950m: 12:14
108 92 #263 Jessica Boyer SRWest. Washington 23:38.5 3:57 6:21
2950m: 12:11
109 93 #155 Rachel Schrader FRMissouri So. St. 23:40.2 3:57 6:21
2950m: 12:11
110 94 #130 Jen Cleary FRKutztown 23:40.5 3:57 6:21
2950m: 12:14
111 95 #266 Phoebe Hartnett JRWest. Washington 23:42.1 3:57 6:22
2950m: 12:13
112 96 #29 Ivy O'Guinn FRAK Anchor 23:43.8 3:58 6:22
2950m: 12:16
113 97 #211 Emily Regan FRStonehill 23:45.0 3:58 6:23
2950m: 12:17
114 98 #120 Emily Shelton FRHillsdale 23:45.2 3:58 6:23
2950m: 12:30
115 99 #129 Keri Brown SRKutztown 23:45.4 3:58 6:23
2950m: 12:23
116 100 #231 Irene Kosgei SRMary 23:45.6 3:58 6:23
2950m: 12:12
117 101 #113 Francesca Frasier SRHillsdale 23:46.1 3:58 6:23
2950m: 12:22
118 102 #80 Ashley Jackman JRSaint Rose 23:46.4 3:58 6:23
2950m: 12:13
119 103 #171 Marissa Quillin JRPittsburg State 23:48.8 3:59 6:24
2950m: 12:18
120 104 #57 Diana Zapata JRCal Poly Pom 23:50.4 3:59 6:24
2950m: 12:17
121 105 #181 Mathilde Timboni FRQueens (N.C.) 23:50.7 3:59 6:24
2950m: 12:21
122 -- #111 Gladys Kimtai JRHarding 23:51.0 3:59 6:24
2950m: 12:13
123 106 #123 Danielle Beauvaus SOKing 23:51.4 3:59 6:24
2950m: 12:17
124 107 #218 Kelly Hagen FRTampa 23:53.6 3:59 6:25
2950m: 12:18
125 108 #172 Kaley Temaat SOPittsburg State 23:54.0 3:59 6:25
2950m: 12:18
126 109 #233 Alyson Piccolo SRMary 23:55.7 4:00 6:25
2950m: 12:16
127 110 #248 Amanda Wright JRWestern Oregon 23:55.8 4:00 6:25
2950m: 12:25
128 111 #54 Amber Hebb SRCal Poly Pom 23:56.3 4:00 6:26
2950m: 12:17
129 112 #209 Kristen Mahoney JRStonehill 23:57.0 4:00 6:26
2950m: 12:19
130 -- #86 Naomi Tanui SRColumbus St 23:58.1 4:00 6:26
2950m: 12:25
131 113 #219 Kaia Hampton SOTampa 23:58.7 4:00 6:26
2950m: 12:17
132 114 #229 Kayla Carlson FRMary 24:00.4 4:00 6:27
2950m: 12:15
133 115 #125 Carrie Nelson SRKing 24:01.7 4:01 6:27
2950m: 12:16
134 116 #215 Stephanie Wilson SOStonehill 24:09.1 4:02 6:29
2950m: 12:19
135 117 #269 Lacey Nation SOWest. Washington 24:10.3 4:02 6:29
2950m: 12:21
136 -- #43 Ericka Skinner FRBarton 24:11.1 4:02 6:30
2950m: 12:26
137 118 #67 Shannon McVannel SRChico State 24:13.5 4:03 6:30
2950m: 12:16
138 -- #197 Alasia Griebel JRSo. Conn. St. 24:13.8 4:03 6:30
2950m: 12:03
139 119 #223 Katie O'Brien JRTampa 24:14.0 4:03 6:30
2950m: 12:30
140 120 #240 Janelle Everetts JRWestern Oregon 24:15.4 4:03 6:31
2950m: 12:24
141 121 #127 Hannah Witt SOKing 24:15.6 4:03 6:31
2950m: 12:18
142 122 #202 Chelsea Bishop FRStonehill 24:16.4 4:03 6:31
2950m: 12:20
143 123 #140 Janel Campbell FRMidwestern St. 24:17.3 4:03 6:31
2950m: 12:29
144 124 #174 Holly Annas JRQueens (N.C.) 24:18.6 4:03 6:32
2950m: 12:10
145 125 #239 KayAnna Cecchi JRWestern Oregon 24:19.0 4:04 6:32
2950m: 12:28
146 126 #265 Sierra Brisky JRWest. Washington 24:21.4 4:04 6:32
2950m: 12:19
147 127 #118 Ashley Quick JRHillsdale 24:27.4 4:05 6:34
2950m: 12:36
148 128 #78 Grace Giampaglia SOSaint Rose 24:29.3 4:05 6:34
2950m: 12:40
149 129 #53 Sarah Garcia SRCal Poly Pom 24:31.0 4:06 6:35
2950m: 12:37
150 130 #44 Katherine Buxton JRBYU-Hawaii 24:31.2 4:06 6:35
2950m: 12:45
151 -- #199 Emma Lundberg JRSo New Hampshire 24:34.1 4:06 6:36
2950m: 12:27
152 131 #12 Jill Koch SRAla.-Hunts 24:35.2 4:06 6:36
2950m: 12:33
153 132 #151 Nicole French FRMissouri So. St. 24:36.0 4:06 6:36
2950m: 12:42
154 133 #244 Tricia Morrison SRWestern Oregon 24:37.0 4:07 6:37
2950m: 12:33
155 134 #124 Evan Ferrell FRKing 24:38.1 4:07 6:37
2950m: 12:30
156 135 #241 Megan Everetts JRWestern Oregon 24:40.0 4:07 6:37
2950m: 12:33
157 136 #210 Caroline McBride SOStonehill 24:41.6 4:07 6:38
2950m: 12:32
158 137 #203 Lindsey Booth SRStonehill 24:42.2 4:07 6:38
2950m: 12:39
159 138 #236 Annan Applebee SRWestern Oregon 24:42.9 4:08 6:38
2950m: 12:39
160 139 #75 Emma Cohen SOSaint Rose 24:46.0 4:08 6:39
2950m: 12:40
161 140 #49 Chanda Romney FRBYU-Hawaii 24:46.1 4:08 6:39
2950m: 12:51
162 141 #47 Lacee Kurtz SOBYU-Hawaii 24:46.9 4:08 6:39
2950m: 12:40
163 142 #150 Olga Bulgurova SRMissouri So. St. 24:48.6 4:08 6:40
2950m: 12:39
164 143 #85 Dana Welch SOSaint Rose 24:50.0 4:09 6:40
2950m: 12:42
165 144 #55 Fabiola Lugo FRCal Poly Pom 24:54.0 4:09 6:41
2950m: 12:50
166 145 #50 Amanda Wilson SOBYU-Hawaii 24:54.6 4:09 6:41
2950m: 12:49
167 146 #156 Ashley Siler SRMissouri So. St. 25:04.6 4:11 6:44
2950m: 12:53
168 147 #15 Amber Powell FRAla.-Hunts 25:06.2 4:11 6:44
2950m: 13:08
169 148 #224 Iolani Scanlan FRTampa 25:08.4 4:12 6:45
2950m: 12:53
170 149 #18 Kristy Ulrich SOAla.-Hunts 25:10.3 4:12 6:45
2950m: 12:48
171 150 #216 Chanelle Cox SOTampa 25:14.7 4:13 6:47
2950m: 13:04
172 151 #51 Sarah Gulli FRCal Poly Pom 25:32.0 4:16 6:51
2950m: 13:09
173 152 #56 Lauren Parr SOCal Poly Pom 25:32.6 4:16 6:51
2950m: 13:14
174 153 #147 Lindsey Pate JRMidwestern St. 25:35.2 4:16 6:52
2950m: 13:15
175 154 #122 Danielle Alfano JRKing 25:37.5 4:17 6:53
2950m: 13:01
176 155 #132 Jayme Daly FRKutztown 25:39.1 4:17 6:53
2950m: 13:11
177 156 #152 Victoria Kline SRMissouri So. St. 25:40.5 4:17 6:54
2950m: 12:58
178 157 #144 Cara Mack FRMidwestern St. 25:45.9 4:18 6:55
2950m: 13:09
179 158 #119 Jennifer Shaffer JRHillsdale 25:53.7 4:19 6:57
2950m: 13:31
180 159 #133 Carolyn Fergus FRKutztown 25:54.4 4:19 6:57
2950m: 13:18
181 160 #81 Meaghan Lucie SRSaint Rose 26:05.3 4:21 7:00
2950m: 13:23
182 161 #45 Kelsey Elder SOBYU-Hawaii 26:07.4 4:22 7:01
2950m: 13:41
183 162 #74 Sam Capece FRSaint Rose 26:18.3 4:23 7:04
2950m: 13:26
184 163 #77 Kaitlyn DiBello SOSaint Rose 26:24.8 4:25 7:05
2950m: 13:07
185 164 #14 Allyson Pierce SOAla.-Hunts 26:34.1 4:26 7:08
2950m: 13:31
186 165 #11 Melanie Ferry SRAla.-Hunts 27:00.2 4:30 7:15
2950m: 13:51
187 166 #139 Melody Caldwell SOMidwestern St. 27:36.0 4:36 7:25
2950m: 14:19


Women's Team Results

PL Points Team Runners: 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
1 66 Grand Valley State 4 7 16 19 20 (22) (24)
2 95 Western State 3 10 23 27 32 (37) (61)
3 98 Adams State 5 13 14 30 36 (47) (53)
4 114 Shippensburg 1 17 18 33 45 (51) (60)
5 164 Chico State 11 28 40 42 43 (69) (118)
6 185 Alaska Anchorage 6 9 39 55 76 (90) (96)
7 188 Augustana (S.D.) 12 21 34 57 64 (71) (89)
8 241 Ferris State 8 52 56 59 66 (78) (82)
9 286 Queens (N.C.) 25 44 62 70 85 (105) (124)
10 300 Western Washington 2 38 73 92 95 (117) (126)
11 305 U-Mary 29 46 49 81 100 (109) (114)
12 312 Pittsburg State 41 50 68 74 79 (103) (108)
13 371 Kutztown 31 67 80 94 99 (155) (159)
14 387 Hillsdale 15 86 87 98 101 (127) (158)
15 419 Tampa 26 54 107 113 119 (148) (150)
16 490 Missouri Southern St. 35 88 93 132 142 (146) (156)
17 508 Midwestern State 65 83 84 123 153 (157) (166)
18 510 Stonehill 63 97 112 116 122 (136) (137)
19 546 Cal Poly Pomona 58 104 111 129 144 (151) (152)
20 552 Alabama-Huntsville 48 77 131 147 149 (164) (165)
21 563 Western Oregon 75 110 120 125 133 (135) (138)
22 567 King 91 106 115 121 134 (154) --
23 628 BYU-Hawaii 72 130 140 141 145 (161) --
24 672 College of Saint Rose 102 128 139 143 160 (162) (163)

 

Post to:
Post as: 
History for Metropolitan State College Of Denver Track & Field and Cross Country - Denver, Colorado
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015   20    
2014   10    
2013   22    
2012 7 9    
2011 59 17    
2010 10 16    
2009 2 2    
2008 3 1    
2007   1