Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Our Media/Results from NWAACC Outdoor Championships  

Select Year:

NWAACC Outdoor Championships
May 19th - May 20th
Spokane, Washington, United States
 

Our Results

NWAACC Outdoor Championships
May 19, 2014 to May 20, 2014
Spokane, WA, US
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | 5k | 10k | 3k Steeple | 110h | 400h | 4x100m | 4x400m | Shot | Discus | Javelin | Hammer | HJ | TJ | PV

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 1500m | 5k | 10k | 3k Steeple | 100h | 400h | 4x100m | 4x400m | Shot | Discus | Javelin | Hammer | HJ | LJ | TJ | Hep | Hep: 100h | Hep: 200m | Hep: 800m | Hep: HJ | Hep: Javelin | Hep: LJ | Hep: Shot

Team Scores
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
10 Porter, Janaree 9 Mt Hood 11.32 +0.0 1  
13 Larson, Devon 9 Mt Hood 12.04 +0.0 2  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
5 Porter, Janaree 9 Mt Hood 22.26 +1.1 1 4
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
8 Porter, Janaree 9 Mt Hood 22.97 -1.7 1  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
11 Otis, Brock 9 Mt Hood 51.40 2  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
10 Beierle, Cody 10 Mt Hood 1:59.33 2  
11 Hybl, Taylor 9 Mt Hood 1:59.46 1  
 
Mens 1500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
5 Raleigh, Brandon 9 Mt Hood 4:06.71 1 4
10 Hybl, Taylor 9 Mt Hood 4:16.79 1  
 
Mens 5000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
11 Raleigh, Brandon 9 Mt Hood 16:30.89 1  
 
Mens 10000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
13 Geiter, Nathan 10 Mt Hood 36:33.53 1  
 
Mens 3k Steeple Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
8 Seymour, Alex 10 Mt Hood 10:44.58 1 1
10 Lowe, Luke 9 Mt Hood 11:09.05 1  
-- Francisco, Josh 9 Mt Hood DNF 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
6 Larson, Devon 9 Mt Hood 15.73 1 3
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
6 Larson, Devon 9 Mt Hood 15.92 2  
10 Mgbadigha, Kingsley 9 Mt Hood 16.67 2  
 
Mens 400m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
10 Mgbadigha, Kingsley 9 Mt Hood 1:00.00c 2  
13 Francisco, Josh 9 Mt Hood 1:04.49c 2  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
6 Mgbadigh, Otis,
Larson, Porter
  Mt Hood 44.16 1 3
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
7 Porter, Otis,
Hybl, Mgbadigh
  Mt Hood 3:29.54 1 2
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
2 Jackson, Tyler 9 Mt Hood 14.24m(46'8.5) 1 8
10 Killgore, Zach 9 Mt Hood 13.07m(42'10.5) 1  
 
Mens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
4 Jackson, Tyler 9 Mt Hood 43.99m(144'3.75) 1 5
13 Killgore, Zach 9 Mt Hood 37.61m(123'4.5) 1  
 
Mens Javelin Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
7 Schlaht, Justin 10 Mt Hood 54.91m(180'1.75) 1 2
11 Visan, Josh 9 Mt Hood 49.82m(163'5.25) 1  
 
Mens Hammer Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
7 Schlaht, Justin 10 Mt Hood 42.29m(138'8.75) 1 2
11 Sievers, Brian 10 Mt Hood 38.74m(127'1) 1  
15 Jackson, Tyler 9 Mt Hood 29.84m(97'10.75) 1  
16 Killgore, Zach 9 Mt Hood 24.65m(80'10.25) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
10 Otis, Brock 9 Mt Hood 1.84m(6'0.25) 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
10 Otis, Brock 9 Mt Hood 12.37m(40'7) +0.0 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
7 Visan, Josh 9 Mt Hood 4.02m(13'2.25) 1 2
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
5 Kachel, Kristi 10 Mt Hood 12.58 +0.2 1 4
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
5 Kachel, Kristi 10 Mt Hood 12.62 -0.2 2  
11 Yates, Marley 9 Mt Hood 13.14 +1.0 1  
12 WARREN, Whitney 10 Mt Hood 13.30 -0.2 2  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
5 Safley, Caitlyn 10 Mt Hood 26.22 +0.2 1 4
7 Yates, Marley 9 Mt Hood 26.51 +0.2 1 2
8 Kachel, Kristi 10 Mt Hood 27.39 +0.2 1 1
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
5 Safley, Caitlyn 10 Mt Hood 26.48 -1.4 1  
7 Yates, Marley 9 Mt Hood 26.94 -1.4 1  
8 Kachel, Kristi 10 Mt Hood 26.97 +0.2 2  
9 WARREN, Whitney 10 Mt Hood 27.70 -1.4 1  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
2 Safley, Caitlyn 10 Mt Hood 57.98 1 8
3 Lakes, Shanice 9 Mt Hood 58.01 1 6
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
2 Lakes, Shanice 9 Mt Hood 59.48 2  
4 Safley, Caitlyn 10 Mt Hood 59.62 2  
 
Womens 1500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
9 McDonald, Haley 9 Mt Hood 5:20.28 1  
 
Womens 5000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
8 Trosino, Emily 9 Mt Hood 19:49.06 1 1
 
Womens 10000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
4 Trosino, Emily 9 Mt Hood 41:28.45 1 5
8 Smith, Kim 9 Mt Hood 46:48.14 1 1
 
Womens 3k Steeple Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
2 McDonald, Haley 9 Mt Hood 12:14.29 1 8
9 Lucero, Katerina 9 Mt Hood 13:52.01 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
4 Andre, Courtney 9 Mt Hood 15.31 1 5
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
6 Andre, Courtney 9 Mt Hood 15.84 2  
 
Womens 400m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
4 Andre, Courtney 9 Mt Hood 1:04.36c 1 5
 
Womens 400m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
4 Andre, Courtney 9 Mt Hood 1:04.81c 1  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
4 Kachel, Yates,
Andre, Safley
  Mt Hood 48.73 1 5
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
4 Yates, Andre,
Lakes, Safley
  Mt Hood 4:04.37 1 5
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Warren, McKenzie 10 Mt Hood 13.29m(43'7) 1 10
11 Lakes, Shanice 9 Mt Hood 10.87m(35'7.75) 1  
 
Womens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Warren, McKenzie 10 Mt Hood 43.73m(143'5.5) 1 10
 
Womens Javelin Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
5 Perreira, Lihau 10 Mt Hood 39.28m(128'10.25) 1 4
8 Nelson, Megan 10 Mt Hood 38.22m(125'4.5) 1 1
12 Woodcock, Rachel 9 Mt Hood 32.48m(106'6.5) 1  
 
Womens Hammer Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Warren, McKenzie 10 Mt Hood 46.57m(152'9.25) 1 10
-- Nelson, Megan 10 Mt Hood FOUL(--) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
3 Yates, Marley 9 Mt Hood 1.68m(5'6) 1 6
6 Robinson, Xayna 9 Mt Hood 1.63m(5'4) 1 3
7 Haguewood, Carrie 10 Mt Hood 1.53m(5'0) 1 2
 
Womens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
10 Kachel, Kristi 10 Mt Hood 4.98m(16'4) +1.2 1  
11 Robinson, Xayna 9 Mt Hood 4.93m(16'2) +0.7 1  
15 Haguewood, Carrie 10 Mt Hood 4.52m(14'9.75) +2.0 1  
-- Andre, Courtney 9 Mt Hood FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
5 Lakes, Shanice 9 Mt Hood 11.01m(36'1.25) +1.9 1 4
6 Robinson, Xayna 9 Mt Hood 10.79m(35'4.75) +0.3 1 3
 
Womens Heptathlon Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
7 Andre, Courtney 9 Mt Hood 3,765 1 2
 
Womens Heptathlon: 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
4 Andre, Courtney 9 Mt Hood 15.99 1 715
 
Womens Heptathlon: 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
5 Andre, Courtney 9 Mt Hood 27.29 1 688
 
Womens Heptathlon: 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
4 Andre, Courtney 9 Mt Hood 2:29.77 1 696
 
Womens Heptathlon: High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
8 Andre, Courtney 9 Mt Hood 1.37m(4'5.75) 1 481
 
Womens Heptathlon: Javelin Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
7 Andre, Courtney 9 Mt Hood 18.95m(62'2) 1 269
 
Womens Heptathlon: Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
5 Andre, Courtney 9 Mt Hood 4.93m(16'2) 1 540
 
Womens Heptathlon: Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
6 Andre, Courtney 9 Mt Hood 7.64m(25'0.75) 1 376

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Lane CC 241 2) Spokane CC 219 3) Clackamas CC 130 4) Mt. Hood CC 115 5) Clark College 32 5) Everett CC 32 7) SW Oregon CC 20 7) Treasure Valley CC 20 9) Green River CC 5 10) Skagit Valley 3 Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Lane CC 183 2) Spokane CC 165 3) Clackamas CC 162 4) Everett CC 86 5) Clark College 76 6) Treasure Valley CC 42 7) Mt. Hood CC 36 8) Green River CC 31 9) Olympic College 29 10) SW Oregon CC 3 11) Skagit Valley 1

 

 

2014 Results - NWAACC Outdoor Championships

Published by RunnerSpace.com/College on May 20 2014, 08:30 PM

Website:Click here

Licensed to Community College of Spokane
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/20/2014 03:19 PM
          NWAACC Track & Field Championships - 5/19/2014 to 5/20/2014          
                      Oregon-Washignton JC Championships                       
                        Spokane Falls Community College                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Searle, Jordyn            FR Clackamas CC             12.39Q  1.0  1 
  2 Tims, Jalen               SO Lane CC                  12.44Q -0.2  2 
  3 Roberts, Sydney           FR Spokane CC               12.42q  1.0  1 
  4 Ambus, Jahzelle           SO Lane CC                  12.47q -0.2  2 
  5 Kachel, Kristi            SO Mt. Hood CC              12.62q -0.2  2 
  6 Battle, Sweets            FR Clark Colleg             12.76q -0.2  2 
  7 Piper, Shelia             FR Green River              12.80q  1.0  1 
  8 Clizbe, Hanna             FR Spokane CC               12.81q -0.2  2 
  9 Echols, Whitney           FR Spokane CC               12.82   1.0  1 
 10 Hill, Emma                FR Clackamas CC             12.86  -0.2  2 
 11 Yates, Marley             FR Mt. Hood CC              13.14   1.0  1 
 12 Warren, Whitney           SO Mt. Hood CC              13.30  -0.2  2 
 13 Lee, Rachel               FR Treasure Val             13.63   1.0  1 
 14 Tripp, Kaila              FR SW Oregon CC             13.64   1.0  1 
 15 Angulo, Helen             FR Treasure Val             13.70  -0.2  2 
 16 Rice, Aerial              FR Clackamas CC             13.83   1.0  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ambus, Jahzelle           SO Lane CC                  12.20   0.2  10   
  2 Tims, Jalen               SO Lane CC                  12.29   0.2   8   
  3 Searle, Jordyn            FR Clackamas CC             12.31   0.2   6   
  4 Roberts, Sydney           FR Spokane CC               12.36   0.2   5   
  5 Kachel, Kristi            SO Mt. Hood CC              12.58   0.2   4   
  6 Piper, Shelia             FR Green River              12.67   0.2   3   
  7 Battle, Sweets            FR Clark Colleg             12.79   0.2   2   
  8 Clizbe, Hanna             FR Spokane CC               12.82   0.2   1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ambus, Jahzelle           SO Lane CC                  25.48Q  0.2  2 
  2 Jones, D'Nara             SO Clackamas CC             26.10Q -1.4  1 
  3 Hamm, Kendra              FR Spokane CC               25.51q  0.2  2 
  4 Dunn, Kristine            FR Lane CC                  25.52q  0.2  2 
  5 Safley, Caitlyn           SO Mt. Hood CC              26.48q -1.4  1 
  6 Haro, Rebeca              SO Lane CC                  26.75q  0.2  2 
  7 Yates, Marley             FR Mt. Hood CC              26.94q -1.4  1 
  8 Kachel, Kristi            SO Mt. Hood CC              26.97q  0.2  2 
  9 Warren, Whitney           SO Mt. Hood CC              27.70  -1.4  1 
 10 Searle, Jordyn            FR Clackamas CC             27.82  -1.4  1 
 11 Johnson, Hailee           FR Skagit Valle             28.53   0.2  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ambus, Jahzelle           SO Lane CC                  25.03   0.2  10   
  2 Jones, D'Nara             SO Clackamas CC             25.09   0.2   8   
  3 Dunn, Kristine            FR Lane CC                  25.61   0.2   6   
  4 Hamm, Kendra              FR Spokane CC               25.61   0.2   5   
  5 Safley, Caitlyn           SO Mt. Hood CC              26.22   0.2   4   
  6 Haro, Rebeca              SO Lane CC                  26.48   0.2   3   
  7 Yates, Marley             FR Mt. Hood CC              26.51   0.2   2   
  8 Kachel, Kristi            SO Mt. Hood CC              27.39   0.2   1   
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dunn, Kristine            FR Lane CC                  58.20Q  1 
  2 Lakes, Shanice            FR Mt. Hood CC              59.48Q  2 
  3 Hamm, Kendra              FR Spokane CC               58.44q  1 
  4 Safley, Caitlyn           SO Mt. Hood CC              59.62q  2 
  5 Nuce, Ali                 FR Clark Colleg             59.72q  1 
  6 Haro, Rebeca              SO Lane CC                  60.29q  2 
  7 Cox, Courtney             FR Treasure Val             60.61q  1 
  8 Seymour, Laura            SO Spokane CC               60.70q  2 
  9 Wynn, Abi                 FR Lane CC                  60.84   1 
 10 Tischer, Mercedes         FR Skagit Valle             63.65   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Dunn, Kristine            FR Lane CC                  57.44   10   
  2 Safley, Caitlyn           SO Mt. Hood CC              57.98    8   
  3 Lakes, Shanice            FR Mt. Hood CC              58.01    6   
  4 Hamm, Kendra              FR Spokane CC               58.07    5   
  5 Haro, Rebeca              SO Lane CC                  59.38    4   
  6 Nuce, Ali                 FR Clark Colleg             60.04    3   
  7 Seymour, Laura            SO Spokane CC               60.27    2   
  8 Cox, Courtney             FR Treasure Val             62.76    1   
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Macaulay          SO Lane CC                2:18.81Q  2 
  2 Horn, Katelynn            FR Everett CC             2:22.4hQ  1 
  3 Cotugno, Mishal           FR Treasure Val           2:19.73Q  2 
  4 Meline, Jasmine           FR SW Oregon CC           2:22.9hQ  1 
  5 Brown, Cassidy            FR Everett CC             2:20.44q  2 
  6 Fristoe, Megan            FR Spokane CC             2:22.98q  2 
  7 Egge, Kelly               FR Everett CC             2:23.3hq  1 
  8 Jackson, Kaylee           FR Spokane CC             2:23.7hq  1 
  9 Swab, Kevyn               FR Treasure Val           2:25.4h   1 
 10 Fisher, Rashelle          FR Spokane CC             2:25.42   2 
 11 Pacheco, Cindy            FR Clark Colleg           2:25.91   2 
 12 Orpilla, Richelle         FR Green River            2:26.53   2 
 13 Tyler, Ericka             SO Clark Colleg           2:28.86   2 
 14 Tischer, Mercedes         FR Skagit Valle           2:29.0h   1 
 15 Hawkins, Rebecca          FR Treasure Val           2:34.3h   1 
 16 Del Medico, Justine       FR Spokane CC             2:34.8h   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Macaulay          SO Lane CC                2:17.27   10   
  2 Horn, Katelynn            FR Everett CC             2:19.17    8   
  3 Cotugno, Mishal           FR Treasure Val           2:20.01    6   
  4 Fristoe, Megan            FR Spokane CC             2:21.17    5   
  5 Meline, Jasmine           FR SW Oregon CC           2:22.43    4   
  6 Brown, Cassidy            FR Everett CC             2:23.76    3   
  7 Jackson, Kaylee           FR Spokane CC             2:25.42    2   
  8 Egge, Kelly               FR Everett CC             2:33.70    1   
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mildes, Jessica           SO Spokane CC             4:41.75   10   
  2 Maurmann, Nicole          FR Lane CC                4:50.27    8   
  3 Brown, Cassidy            FR Everett CC             4:50.64    6   
  4 Wilsey, Hailie            SO Treasure Val           4:54.11    5   
  5 McCarthy, Niamh           FR Clark Colleg           4:56.87    4   
  6 Cross, Alli               FR Lane CC                5:01.62    3   
  7 Egge, Kelly               FR Everett CC             5:05.16    2   
  8 Fristoe, Sara             FR Spokane CC             5:15.91    1   
  9 McDonald, Haley           FR Mt. Hood CC            5:20.28  
 10 Orpilla, Richelle         FR Green River            5:25.99  
 11 Hansen, Jessie            FR Clackamas CC           5:40.90  
 -- Potter, Katy              FR Lane CC                     DQ  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mildes, Jessica           SO Spokane CC            18:15.06   10   
  2 Gonzalez, Sasha           FR Clackamas CC          18:15.39    8   
  3 McCarthy, Niamh           FR Clark Colleg          19:03.16    6   
  4 Potter, Katy              FR Lane CC               19:22.03    5   
  5 Rife-Dupuy, Leah          FR Spokane CC            19:35.09    4   
  6 Cross, Alli               FR Lane CC               19:38.75    3   
  7 Jordan, Alyssa            FR Everett CC            19:46.26    2   
  8 Trosino, Emily            FR Mt. Hood CC           19:49.06    1   
  9 Church, Vanessa           SO Spokane CC            20:14.12  
 10 Wegner, Kelby             FR Spokane CC            20:46.93  
 11 lotspeich, Irene          SO Treasure Val          20:56.82  
 12 Johnson, Kylee            FR Clackamas CC          21:07.91  
 13 Repp, Courtney            FR Clackamas CC          21:24.97  
 14 Wing, Madeline            FR Skagit Valle          21:41.67  
 15 Hansen, Jessie            FR Clackamas CC          21:50.58  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mildes, Jessica           SO Spokane CC            39:26.37   10   
  2 Gonzalez, Sasha           FR Clackamas CC          39:41.54    8   
  3 Rife-Dupuy, Leah          FR Spokane CC            41:02.94    6   
  4 Trosino, Emily            FR Mt. Hood CC           41:28.45    5   
  5 Wegner, Kelby             FR Spokane CC            42:28.58    4   
  6 Repp, Courtney            FR Clackamas CC          44:22.78    3   
  7 Wing, Madeline            FR Skagit Valle          44:53.50    2   
  8 Smith, Kim                FR Mt. Hood CC           46:48.14    1   
  9 Carlson, Oksana           SO Green River           47:29.52  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hallock, Kara             SO Lane CC                  14.65Q -0.2  2 
  2 Dugger, Brittany          FR Spokane CC               14.69Q +0.0  1 
  3 Richeson, Tiffany         FR Clackamas CC             14.79q +0.0  1 
  4 Echols, Whitney           FR Spokane CC               15.10q -0.2  2 
  5 Hampton, Elana            FR Clackamas CC             15.83q +0.0  1 
  6 Andre, Courtney           FR Mt. Hood CC              15.84q -0.2  2 
  7 Venzon, Elizabeth         SO Clackamas CC             15.85q +0.0  1 
  8 Knight, Kimi              FR Clark Colleg             16.49q -0.2  2 
  9 Swarts, Shana             FR Lane CC                  16.49  -0.2  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hallock, Kara             SO Lane CC                  14.76   1.0  10   
  2 Echols, Whitney           FR Spokane CC               15.07   1.0   8   
  3 Dugger, Brittany          FR Spokane CC               15.19   1.0   6   
  4 Andre, Courtney           FR Mt. Hood CC              15.31   1.0   5   
  5 Hampton, Elana            FR Clackamas CC             15.67   1.0   4   
  6 Venzon, Elizabeth         SO Clackamas CC             15.90   1.0   3   
  7 Knight, Kimi              FR Clark Colleg             16.44   1.0   2   
 -- Richeson, Tiffany         FR Clackamas CC                DQ   1.0 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tims, Jalen               SO Lane CC                  63.65Q  1 
  2 Hallock, Kara             SO Lane CC                  67.05Q  2 
  3 Roberts, Sydney           FR Spokane CC               63.97q  1 
  4 Andre, Courtney           FR Mt. Hood CC              64.81q  1 
  5 Curtis, Kathryn           SO Clackamas CC             67.49q  1 
  6 Seymour, Laura            SO Spokane CC               68.31q  2 
  7 Rusnac, Bridgette         SO Clackamas CC             69.98q  1 
  8 Knight, Kimi              FR Clark Colleg             70.06q  2 
  9 Hampton, Elana            FR Clackamas CC             70.48   2 
 10 Swarts, Shana             FR Lane CC                  73.33   1 
 11 Robison, Caitlyn          FR SW Oregon CC             76.63   1 
 -- Richeson, Tiffany         FR Clackamas CC               DNF   2 
 -- Haynes, Brittnie          FR Clackamas CC               DNF   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Tims, Jalen               SO Lane CC                  62.01   10   
  2 Roberts, Sydney           FR Spokane CC               63.18    8   
  3 Hallock, Kara             SO Lane CC                  64.27    6   
  4 Andre, Courtney           FR Mt. Hood CC              64.36    5   
  5 Seymour, Laura            SO Spokane CC               65.97    4   
  6 Curtis, Kathryn           SO Clackamas CC             66.48    3   
  7 Knight, Kimi              FR Clark Colleg             68.29    2   
  8 Rusnac, Bridgette         SO Clackamas CC             69.85    1   
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mildes, Jessica           SO Spokane CC            11:56.29   10   
  2 McDonald, Haley           FR Mt. Hood CC           12:14.29    8   
  3 Jordan, Alyssa            FR Everett CC            12:24.06    6   
  4 Fristoe, Sara             FR Spokane CC            12:40.58    5   
  5 Rufener, Kennedy          FR Clackamas CC          12:47.11    4   
  6 Church, Vanessa           SO Spokane CC            13:01.71    3   
  7 lotspeich, Irene          SO Treasure Val          13:02.46    2   
  8 Johnson, Kylee            FR Clackamas CC          13:27.00    1   
  9 Lucero, Katerina          FR Mt. Hood CC           13:52.01  
 -- Garza, Sunny              FR Skagit Valle               DNF  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lane CC  'A'                                          47.29   10   
     1) Tims, Jalen SO                  2) Dunn, Kristine FR              
     3) Wilson, Macaulay SO             4) Ambus, Jahzelle SO             
  2 Clackamas CC  'A'                                     48.26    8   
     1) Hill, Emma FR                   2) Jones, D'Nara SO               
     3) Richeson, Tiffany FR            4) Searle, Jordyn FR              
  3 Spokane CC  'A'                                       48.53    6   
     1) Seymour, Laura SO               2) Roberts, Sydney FR             
     3) Hamm, Kendra FR                 4) Dugger, Brittany FR            
  4 Mt. Hood CC  'A'                                      48.73    5   
     1) Kachel, Kristi SO               2) Yates, Marley FR               
     3) Andre, Courtney FR              4) Safley, Caitlyn SO             
  5 Clark College  'A'                                    50.74    4   
     1) Nuce, Ali FR                    2) Pacheco, Cindy FR              
     3) Knight, Kimi FR                 4) Battle, Sweets FR              
  6 Treasure Valley CC  'A'                               51.65    3   
     1) Angulo, Helen FR                2) Cox, Courtney FR               
     3) Hawkins, Rebecca FR             4) Lee, Rachel FR                 
  7 SW Oregon CC  'A'                                     54.38    2   
     1) Robison, Caitlyn FR             2) Hill, Natasha FR               
     3) Pitts, Kathryn FR               4) Tripp, Kaila FR                
  8 Skagit Valley  'A'                                    55.33    1   
     1) Johnson, Hailee FR              2) Tischer, Mercedes FR           
     3) Wing, Madeline FR               4) Garza, Sunny FR                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lane CC  'A'                                        3:53.81   10   
     1) Tims, Jalen SO                  2) Wilson, Macaulay SO            
     3) Ambus, Jahzelle SO              4) Dunn, Kristine FR              
  2 Spokane CC  'A'                                     3:59.44    8   
     1) Hamm, Kendra FR                 2) Seymour, Laura SO              
     3) Dugger, Brittany FR             4) Roberts, Sydney FR             
  3 Clackamas CC  'A'                                   4:04.16    6   
     1) Venzon, Elizabeth SO            2) Curtis, Kathryn SO             
     3) Hampton, Elana FR               4) Jones, D'Nara SO               
  4 Mt. Hood CC  'A'                                    4:04.37    5   
     1) Yates, Marley FR                2) Andre, Courtney FR             
     3) Lakes, Shanice FR               4) Safley, Caitlyn SO             
  5 Clark College  'A'                                  4:08.66    4   
     1) Nuce, Ali FR                    2) Pacheco, Cindy FR              
     3) Tyler, Ericka SO                4) Knight, Kimi FR                
  6 Treasure Valley CC  'A'                             4:13.18    3   
     1) Cox, Courtney FR                2) Cotugno, Mishal FR             
     3) Swab, Kevyn FR                  4) Wilsey, Hailie SO              
  7 Green River CC  'A'                                 4:33.68    2   
     1) Piper, Shelia FR                2) Orpilla, Richelle FR           
     3) Shaver, Abi SO                  4) Carlson, Oksana SO             
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dugger, Brittany          FR Spokane CC               1.68m    5-06.00  10   
  2 Venzon, Elizabeth         SO Clackamas CC             1.68m    5-06.00   8   
  3 Yates, Marley             FR Mt. Hood CC              1.68m    5-06.00   6   
  4 Hallock, Kara             SO Lane CC                  1.68m    5-06.00   5   
  5 Folkerts, Mackenzie       FR Lane CC                  1.63m    5-04.25   4   
  6 Robinson, Xayna           FR Mt. Hood CC              1.63m    5-04.25   3   
  7 Haguewood, Carrie         SO Mt. Hood CC              1.53m    5-00.25   2   
  8 Duvall, Danielle          FR Clark Colleg             1.53m    5-00.25   1   
  9 Hamm, Kendra              FR Spokane CC               1.53m    5-00.25 
 10 Reilly, Dani              FR Spokane CC               1.53m    5-00.25 
 11 Montero, Jordynn          SO Clark Colleg             1.48m    4-10.25 
 12 Smith, Tenaya             FR Lane CC                  1.48m    4-10.25 
 13 White, Olivia             SO Clackamas CC             1.43m    4-08.25 
 14 Adair, Leah               FR Olympic Coll             1.43m    4-08.25 
 -- Davidson, Kai             FR Clark Colleg                NH            
 -- Bruder, Kylee             FR SW Oregon CC                NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Noga, Janelle             SO Lane CC                  3.59m   11-09.25  10   
  2 Jensen, Anna              SO Lane CC                  3.59m   11-09.25   8   
  3 Strand, Makayla           FR Spokane CC               3.48m   11-05.00   6   
  4 Knowles, Moriah           FR Spokane CC               3.39m   11-01.50   5   
  5 Hess, Jenna               FR Everett CC               3.29m   10-09.50   4   
  6 Vasquez, Kayla            SO Lane CC                  3.29m   10-09.50   3   
  7 Loken, Anna               FR Lane CC                  3.14m   10-03.50   2   
  8 Rowland, Marialice        FR Lane CC                  2.84m    9-03.75   1   
  9 Bruder, Kylee             FR SW Oregon CC             2.69m    8-09.75 
 -- Hampton, Elana            FR Clackamas CC                NH            
 -- Richeson, Tiffany         FR Clackamas CC                NH            
 -- Montero, Jordynn          SO Clark Colleg                NH            
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Searle, Jordyn            FR Clackamas CC             5.81m   0.6  19-00.75  10   
  2 Clark, Kristin            SO Lane CC                  5.42m   0.1  17-09.50   8   
  3 Hallock, Kara             SO Lane CC                  5.40m  +0.0  17-08.75   6   
  4 Clizbe, Hanna             FR Spokane CC               5.22m  -0.9  17-01.50   5   
  5 Venzon, Elizabeth         SO Clackamas CC             5.19m   1.1  17-00.50   4   
  6 Hamm, Kendra              FR Spokane CC               5.15m  -0.6  16-10.75   3   
  7 Jones, D'Nara             SO Clackamas CC             5.15m   1.2  16-10.75   2   
  8 Battle, Sweets            FR Clark Colleg             5.07m   0.3  16-07.75   1   
  9 Pitts, Kathryn            FR SW Oregon CC             5.00m   1.3  16-05.00 
 10 Kachel, Kristi            SO Mt. Hood CC              4.98m   1.2  16-04.25 
 11 Robinson, Xayna           FR Mt. Hood CC              4.93m   0.7  16-02.25 
 12 Tripp, Kaila              FR SW Oregon CC             4.85m   1.2  15-11.00 
 13 Hill, Emma                FR Clackamas CC             4.79m   1.0  15-08.75 
 14 Hill, Natasha             FR SW Oregon CC             4.72m   0.1  15-06.00 
 15 Haguewood, Carrie         SO Mt. Hood CC              4.52m   2.0  14-10.00 
 -- Andre, Courtney           FR Mt. Hood CC               FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Clark, Kristin            SO Lane CC                 11.45m  +0.0  37-06.75  10   
  2 Hill, Emma                FR Clackamas CC            11.30m  -0.3  37-01.00   8   
  3 Searle, Jordyn            FR Clackamas CC            11.26m  -0.7  36-11.50   6   
  4 Jones, D'Nara             SO Clackamas CC            11.21m  +0.0  36-09.50   5   
  5 Lakes, Shanice            FR Mt. Hood CC             11.01m   1.9  36-01.50   4   
  6 Robinson, Xayna           FR Mt. Hood CC             10.79m   0.3  35-05.00   3   
  7 Clizbe, Hanna             FR Spokane CC              10.73m  -0.4  35-02.50   2   
  8 Venzon, Elizabeth         SO Clackamas CC            10.69m  -1.7  35-01.00   1   
  9 Pitts, Kathryn            FR SW Oregon CC            10.48m  -0.9  34-04.75 
 10 Shannon, Emily            SO Clackamas CC            10.37m   0.8  34-00.25 
 11 Tripp, Kaila              FR SW Oregon CC            10.13m  +0.0  33-03.00 
 12 Reilly, Dani              FR Spokane CC               9.68m  +0.0  31-09.25 
 13 Tolbert, Katie            FR Lane CC                  9.65m   0.9  31-08.00 
 14 Folkerts, Mackenzie       FR Lane CC                  9.62m  +0.0  31-06.75 
 15 Bruder, Kylee             FR SW Oregon CC             9.55m   0.7  31-04.00 
 -- Hill, Natasha             FR SW Oregon CC              FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Warren, McKenzie          SO Mt. Hood CC             13.29m   43-07.25  10   
  2 Iaulualo-Puaa, Nikki      FR SW Oregon CC            12.66m   41-06.50   8   
  3 Seaman, Madison           SO Lane CC                 12.55m   41-02.25   6   
  4 Lynch, Crystal            FR Spokane CC              12.37m   40-07.00   5   
  5 White, Megan              FR Lane CC                 12.21m   40-00.75   4   
  6 Wilson, Leah              SO Lane CC                 12.16m   39-10.75   3   
  7 Lannan, Carley            FR Clark Colleg            12.03m   39-05.75   2   
  8 Muckerheide, Vanessa      FR Clark Colleg            11.49m   37-08.50   1   
  9 McKinnis, Rachel          FR Clackamas CC            11.21m   36-09.50 
 10 Huffman, Rachael          FR SW Oregon CC            10.92m   35-10.00 
 11 Lakes, Shanice            FR Mt. Hood CC             10.87m   35-08.00 
 12 Elsenbaumer, Josie        FR Clackamas CC            10.53m   34-06.75 
 13 Head, Gabrielle           SO Lane CC                 10.35m   33-11.50 
 14 Ybarra, Tianna            FR Clackamas CC            10.07m   33-00.50 
 15 DeVault, McKenzie         FR SW Oregon CC            10.03m   32-11.00 
 16 Starheim, Melissa         SO SW Oregon CC             8.52m   27-11.50 
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Warren, McKenzie          SO Mt. Hood CC             43.73m     143-06  10   
  2 Seaman, Madison           SO Lane CC                 43.17m     141-08   8   
  3 Lynch, Crystal            FR Spokane CC              38.49m     126-03   6   
  4 White, Megan              FR Lane CC                 38.40m     126-00   5   
  5 Flynn, Emily              SO Spokane CC              36.92m     121-01   4   
  6 DeVault, McKenzie         FR SW Oregon CC            36.61m     120-01   3   
  7 Huffman, Rachael          FR SW Oregon CC            36.13m     118-06   2   
  8 Iaulualo-Puaa, Nikki      FR SW Oregon CC            35.26m     115-08   1   
  9 Muckerheide, Vanessa      FR Clark Colleg            32.74m     107-05 
 10 Wilson, Leah              SO Lane CC                 32.45m     106-05 
 11 Eager, Kylie              FR Clark Colleg            32.21m     105-08 
 12 Lannan, Carley            FR Clark Colleg            30.93m     101-06 
 13 Ybarra, Tianna            FR Clackamas CC            30.59m     100-04 
 14 Wordell, Danya            FR Spokane CC              29.91m      98-01 
 15 Eikum, Kayla              FR Spokane CC              27.03m      88-08 
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Warren, McKenzie          SO Mt. Hood CC             46.57m     152-09  10   
  2 Flynn, Emily              SO Spokane CC              46.23m     151-08   8   
  3 Wilson, Leah              SO Lane CC                 44.10m     144-08   6   
  4 Ybarra, Tianna            FR Clackamas CC            42.37m     139-00   5   
  5 White, Megan              FR Lane CC                 41.70m     136-10   4   
  6 Seaman, Madison           SO Lane CC                 41.46m     136-00   3   
  7 Eikum, Kayla              FR Spokane CC              36.75m     120-07   2   
  8 McKinnis, Rachel          FR Clackamas CC            35.72m     117-02   1   
  9 Elsenbaumer, Josie        FR Clackamas CC            35.37m     116-00 
 10 Wordell, Danya            FR Spokane CC              31.74m     104-02 
 11 Shannon, Emily            SO Clackamas CC            31.42m     103-01 
 12 Adair, Leah               FR Olympic Coll            30.25m      99-03 
 13 Eager, Kylie              FR Clark Colleg            27.62m      90-07 
 -- Nelson, Megan             SO Mt. Hood CC               FOUL            
 -- Head, Gabrielle           SO Lane CC                   FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vining, Jacy              FR Spokane CC              41.05m     134-08  10   
  2 Reynolds, Simone          FR Lane CC                 39.92m     131-00   8   
  3 McDonnell, Kristen        FR Spokane CC              39.91m     130-11   6   
  4 Elsenbaumer, Josie        FR Clackamas CC            39.67m     130-02   5   
  5 Perreira, Lihau           SO Mt. Hood CC             39.28m     128-10   4   
  6 Condon, Meighan           FR Spokane CC              38.63m     126-09   3   
  7 Ybarra, Tianna            FR Clackamas CC            38.43m     126-01   2   
  8 Nelson, Megan             SO Mt. Hood CC             38.22m     125-05   1   
  9 Venzon, Elizabeth         SO Clackamas CC            37.89m     124-04 
 10 Head, Gabrielle           SO Lane CC                 37.70m     123-08 
 11 Flynn, Emily              SO Spokane CC              36.67m     120-04 
 12 Woodcock, Rachel          FR Mt. Hood CC             32.48m     106-07 
 13 Noga, Janelle             SO Lane CC                 32.03m     105-01 
 14 Huffman, Rachael          FR SW Oregon CC            30.99m     101-08 
 15 Spina, Christine          FR Clackamas CC            29.61m      97-02 
 16 Pacheco, Cindy            FR Clark Colleg            28.81m      94-06 
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hamm, Kendra              FR Spokane CC               26.01   NWI    796
  2 Roberts, Sydney           FR Spokane CC               26.29   NWI    772
  3 Hallock, Kara             SO Lane CC                  26.54   NWI    751
  4 Venzon, Elizabeth         SO Clackamas CC             26.63   NWI    743
  5 Andre, Courtney           FR Mt. Hood CC              27.29   NWI    688
  6 Dugger, Brittany          FR Spokane CC               27.47   NWI    673
  7 Seymour, Laura            SO Spokane CC               27.71   NWI    654
  8 Folkerts, Mackenzie       FR Lane CC                  27.83   NWI    644
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Seymour, Laura            SO Spokane CC             2:23.44     777
  2 Venzon, Elizabeth         SO Clackamas CC           2:27.38     726
  3 Hallock, Kara             SO Lane CC                2:28.35     714
  4 Andre, Courtney           FR Mt. Hood CC            2:29.77     696
  5 Roberts, Sydney           FR Spokane CC             2:32.46     662
  6 Hamm, Kendra              FR Spokane CC             2:34.00     644
  7 Folkerts, Mackenzie       FR Lane CC                2:36.94     608
  8 Dugger, Brittany          FR Spokane CC             2:41.16     560
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hallock, Kara             SO Lane CC                  14.74   NWI    876
  2 Dugger, Brittany          FR Spokane CC               15.45   NWI    783
  3 Venzon, Elizabeth         SO Clackamas CC             15.86   NWI    732
  4 Andre, Courtney           FR Mt. Hood CC              15.99   NWI    715
  5 Hamm, Kendra              FR Spokane CC               16.13   NWI    698
  6 Folkerts, Mackenzie       FR Lane CC                  16.50   NWI    654
  7 Seymour, Laura            SO Spokane CC               17.06   NWI    590
  8 Roberts, Sydney           FR Spokane CC               18.74   NWI    415
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Venzon, Elizabeth         SO Clackamas CC             1.71m    5-07.25    867
  2 Dugger, Brittany          FR Spokane CC               1.65m    5-05.00    795
  2 Hallock, Kara             SO Lane CC                  1.65m    5-05.00    795
  2 Folkerts, Mackenzie       FR Lane CC                  1.65m    5-05.00    795
  5 Hamm, Kendra              FR Spokane CC               1.56m    5-01.25    689
  6 Roberts, Sydney           FR Spokane CC               1.47m    4-09.75    588
  7 Seymour, Laura            SO Spokane CC               1.40m    4-07.00    512
  8 Andre, Courtney           FR Mt. Hood CC              1.37m    4-06.00    481
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hallock, Kara             SO Lane CC                  5.72m   NWI  18-09.25    765
  2 Venzon, Elizabeth         SO Clackamas CC             5.41m   NWI  17-09.00    674
  3 Hamm, Kendra              FR Spokane CC               5.22m   NWI  17-01.50    620
  4 Dugger, Brittany          FR Spokane CC               5.05m   NWI  16-07.00    573
  5 Andre, Courtney           FR Mt. Hood CC              4.93m   NWI  16-02.25    540
  6 Seymour, Laura            SO Spokane CC               4.84m   NWI  15-10.50    516
  7 Folkerts, Mackenzie       FR Lane CC                  4.72m   NWI  15-06.00    485
  8 Roberts, Sydney           FR Spokane CC               4.27m   NWI  14-00.25    371
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Venzon, Elizabeth         SO Clackamas CC             9.92m   32-06.50    524
  2 Hallock, Kara             SO Lane CC                  9.75m   32-00.00    513
  3 Seymour, Laura            SO Spokane CC               9.29m   30-05.75    483
  4 Folkerts, Mackenzie       FR Lane CC                  8.26m   27-01.25    416
  4 Hamm, Kendra              FR Spokane CC               8.26m   27-01.25    416
  6 Andre, Courtney           FR Mt. Hood CC              7.64m   25-00.75    376
  7 Roberts, Sydney           FR Spokane CC               7.49m   24-07.00    366
  8 Dugger, Brittany          FR Spokane CC               6.99m   22-11.25    334
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Venzon, Elizabeth         SO Clackamas CC            38.53m     126-05    639
  2 Roberts, Sydney           FR Spokane CC              35.62m     116-10    583
  3 Seymour, Laura            SO Spokane CC              28.34m      93-00    445
  4 Hamm, Kendra              FR Spokane CC              25.73m      84-05    396
  5 Hallock, Kara             SO Lane CC                 24.39m      80-00    371
  6 Dugger, Brittany          FR Spokane CC              23.01m      75-06    345
  7 Andre, Courtney           FR Mt. Hood CC             18.95m      62-02    269
  8 Folkerts, Mackenzie       FR Lane CC                 17.73m      58-02    247
 
Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Venzon, Elizabeth         SO Clackamas CC              4905   10   
  2 Hallock, Kara             SO Lane CC                   4785    8   
  3 Hamm, Kendra              FR Spokane CC                4259    6   
  4 Dugger, Brittany          FR Spokane CC                4063    5   
  5 Seymour, Laura            SO Spokane CC                3977    4   
  6 Folkerts, Mackenzie       FR Lane CC                   3849    3   
  7 Andre, Courtney           FR Mt. Hood CC               3765    2   
  8 Roberts, Sydney           FR Spokane CC                3757    1   
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sutherland, Thomas        SO Clackamas CC             10.98Q +0.0  1 
  2 Cornejo, Justin           FR Clackamas CC             11.08Q +0.0  2 
  3 Goodier, Jesse            FR Lane CC                  10.98q +0.0  1 
  4 Drew, Donovan             SO Spokane CC               11.08q +0.0  2 
  5 Rodriguez, Cesar          FR Lane CC                  11.13q +0.0  2 
  6 Barlow, Davian            FR Spokane CC               11.14q +0.0  1 
  7 Woods, Devonte            FR Green River              11.26q +0.0  2 
  8 Warren, JaQuan            FR Clark Colleg             11.30q +0.0  2 
  9 Wallace, Quwontae         FR Clark Colleg             11.30  +0.0  1 
 10 Porter, Janaree           FR Mt. Hood CC              11.32  +0.0  1 
 11 Mitzimberg, Darian        SO Spokane CC               11.44  +0.0  1 
 12 Johnson, Nolan            FR Treasure Val             11.64  +0.0  2 
 13 Larson, Devon             FR Mt. Hood CC              12.04  +0.0  2 
 14 Oikawa, Yuki              FR Olympic Coll             12.24  +0.0  2 
 15 Bosman, Kean              FR Everett CC               12.27  +0.0  1 
 -- Ohl, Micah                SO Spokane CC                 DNF  +0.0  1 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Drew, Donovan             SO Spokane CC               10.95  -1.6  10   
  2 Sutherland, Thomas        SO Clackamas CC             11.02  -1.6   8   
  3 Cornejo, Justin           FR Clackamas CC             11.04  -1.6   6   
  4 Goodier, Jesse            FR Lane CC                  11.07  -1.6   5   
  5 Rodriguez, Cesar          FR Lane CC                  11.09  -1.6   4   
  6 Barlow, Davian            FR Spokane CC               11.28  -1.6   3   
  7 Woods, Devonte            FR Green River              11.30  -1.6   2   
  8 Warren, JaQuan            FR Clark Colleg             11.31  -1.6   1   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sutherland, Thomas        SO Clackamas CC             22.31Q -1.7  2 
  2 Cornejo, Justin           FR Clackamas CC             22.45Q -1.7  1 
  3 Woods, Devonte            FR Green River              22.33q -1.7  2 
  4 Rial, Zach                SO Clackamas CC             22.34q -1.7  2 
  5 Rodriguez, Cesar          FR Lane CC                  22.60q -1.7  1 
  6 Landis, Kodiak            FR Everett CC               22.65q -1.7  2 
  7 Goodier, Jesse            FR Lane CC                  22.73q -1.7  1 
  8 Porter, Janaree           FR Mt. Hood CC              22.97q -1.7  1 
  9 Brocklesby, Jayson        FR Olympic Coll             23.00  -1.7  1 
 10 Wallace, Te'Kwon          FR Clark Colleg             23.12  -1.7  1 
 11 Koch, John                SO Clackamas CC             23.14  -1.7  2 
 12 Barlow, Davian            FR Spokane CC               23.16  -1.7  2 
 13 Britt, Cody               SO Clackamas CC             23.17  -1.7  2 
 14 Warren, JaQuan            FR Clark Colleg             23.17  -1.7  1 
 15 Drew, Donovan             SO Spokane CC               23.65  -1.7  1 
 16 Cleverley, Jake           SO Clackamas CC             23.99  -1.7  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Woods, Devonte            FR Green River              21.99   1.1  10   
  2 Rial, Zach                SO Clackamas CC             22.02   1.1   8   
  3 Cornejo, Justin           FR Clackamas CC             22.08   1.1   6   
  4 Rodriguez, Cesar          FR Lane CC                  22.17   1.1   5   
  5 Porter, Janaree           FR Mt. Hood CC              22.26   1.1   4   
  6 Goodier, Jesse            FR Lane CC                  22.37   1.1   3   
  7 Landis, Kodiak            FR Everett CC               22.61   1.1   2   
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rial, Zach                SO Clackamas CC             49.11Q  2 
  2 Cain, Rohan               FR Lane CC                  49.61Q  1 
  3 Brocklesby, Jayson        FR Olympic Coll             49.36q  2 
  4 Koch, John                SO Clackamas CC             49.88q  1 
  5 Glessing, Bailey          FR Clark Colleg             50.13q  2 
  6 Gonzalez, Diego           SO Lane CC                  50.22q  1 
  7 Wallace, Te'Kwon          FR Clark Colleg             50.26q  1 
  8 Britt, Cody               SO Clackamas CC             50.49q  2 
  9 Sleutel, Justin           FR Clackamas CC             51.04   2 
 10 Torres, Francisco         SO Clackamas CC             51.22   1 
 11 Otis, Brock               FR Mt. Hood CC              51.40   2 
 12 Cleverley, Jake           SO Clackamas CC             52.45   2 
 13 Davis, Gary               SO Everett CC               52.89   2 
 14 Allen, Madison            FR Everett CC               53.66   1 
 -- Zechenelly, Eric          FR Clark Colleg                FS   1 
 -- Woods, Devonte            FR Green River                DNF   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Rial, Zach                SO Clackamas CC             48.36   10   
  2 Cain, Rohan               FR Lane CC                  48.47    8   
  3 Brocklesby, Jayson        FR Olympic Coll             49.35    6   
  4 Gonzalez, Diego           SO Lane CC                  49.56    5   
  5 Koch, John                SO Clackamas CC             50.26    4   
  6 Glessing, Bailey          FR Clark Colleg             50.48    3   
  7 Britt, Cody               SO Clackamas CC             51.01    2   
  8 Wallace, Te'Kwon          FR Clark Colleg             51.82    1   
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Avalos, Julian            SO Clark Colleg           1:55.97Q  1 
  2 Speidel, Paris            FR Spokane CC             1:56.68Q  2 
  3 Espinoza, Jack            FR Everett CC             1:55.99Q  1 
  4 Abdi, Mohamud             FR Everett CC             1:57.28Q  2 
  5 Woticha, Anteneh          FR Clark Colleg           1:56.07q  1 
  6 Robertson, Danny             Clackamas CC           1:56.19q  1 
  7 Beard, Mitch              FR Everett CC             1:56.48q  1 
  8 Sullivan, Tyler           SO Spokane CC             1:58.32q  2 
  9 Brines, Anthony           FR Spokane CC             1:58.55   2 
 10 Beierle, Cody             SO Mt. Hood CC            1:59.33   2 
 11 Hybl, Taylor              FR Mt. Hood CC            1:59.46   1 
 12 Glenn, Matt               SO Spokane CC             1:59.67   2 
 13 Crock, Andrew             SO Olympic Coll           2:01.80   2 
 14 Peila, Austin             SO Clackamas CC           2:05.70   1 
 15 Hoskins, Cody             FR Everett CC             2:08.23   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Speidel, Paris            FR Spokane CC             1:55.58   10   
  2 Avalos, Julian            SO Clark Colleg           1:56.91    8   
  3 Woticha, Anteneh          FR Clark Colleg           1:57.74    6   
  4 Beard, Mitch              FR Everett CC             1:58.15    5   
  5 Abdi, Mohamud             FR Everett CC             1:58.41    4   
  6 Espinoza, Jack            FR Everett CC             1:59.37    3   
  7 Sullivan, Tyler           SO Spokane CC             2:00.12    2   
  8 Robertson, Danny             Clackamas CC           2:04.04    1   
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Woticha, Anteneh          FR Clark Colleg           4:03.00   10   
  2 Scholfield, Daniel        FR Spokane CC             4:03.17    8   
  3 Abdi, Mohamud             FR Everett CC             4:03.53    6   
  4 Espinoza, Jack            FR Everett CC             4:04.34    5   
  5 Raleigh, Brandon          FR Mt. Hood CC            4:06.71    4   
  6 Robertson, Danny             Clackamas CC           4:08.25    3   
  7 Avalos, Julian            SO Clark Colleg           4:09.16    2   
  8 Helmes, Joshua            FR Clark Colleg           4:13.22    1   
  9 Cornish, Jonathan         FR Lane CC                4:15.14  
 10 Hybl, Taylor              FR Mt. Hood CC            4:16.79  
 11 Schwittay, Matt           FR Everett CC             4:18.80  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Woticha, Anteneh          FR Clark Colleg          15:44.34   10   
  2 Benthin, Pake             FR Clackamas CC          15:44.47    8   
  3 Williams, kolton          SO Treasure Val          15:49.01    6   
  4 Kubik, Colin              FR Spokane CC            15:53.00    5   
  5 Nicol, Mason              FR Everett CC            15:53.01    4   
  6 Bennett, Jon              SO Spokane CC            16:09.61    3   
  7 Jaggi, Ryan               SO Treasure Val          16:12.11    2   
  8 Scholfield, Daniel        FR Spokane CC            16:15.56    1   
  9 Duffy, Andrew             FR Clark Colleg          16:15.86  
 10 Seckel, Jared             FR Spokane CC            16:25.13  
 11 Raleigh, Brandon          FR Mt. Hood CC           16:30.89  
 12 Skiles, Chad              FR Everett CC            16:42.03  
 13 Jamie, Efrain             FR Lane CC               17:12.97  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bennett, Jon              SO Spokane CC            33:19.76   10   
  2 Williams, kolton          SO Treasure Val          33:50.53    8   
  3 Benthin, Pake             FR Clackamas CC          34:18.59    6   
  4 Seckel, Jared             FR Spokane CC            34:24.03    5   
  5 Cintron, Manuel           FR Green River           35:03.41    4   
  6 Covert, David             FR Treasure Val          35:03.95    3   
  7 Martinez, Bryan           FR Everett CC            35:29.95    2   
  8 Simon, Myles              SO Skagit Valle          35:30.81    1   
  9 Rodriguez, Freddy         FR Everett CC            35:47.46  
 10 Baxter, Cody              SO Treasure Val          36:01.57  
 11 Martinez, Jonathon        FR Treasure Val          36:28.91  
 12 Cornish, Jonathan         FR Lane CC               36:30.19  
 13 Geiter, Nathan            SO Mt. Hood CC           36:33.53  
 14 Alumbaugh, CJ             SO Skagit Valle          36:37.83  
 15 Cornish, David            FR Lane CC               36:50.33  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walden, Aric              SO Spokane CC               14.34Q -2.7  2 
  2 McGetrick, Sean           SO Lane CC                  14.91Q -0.8  1 
  3 Heck, Jaron               FR Green River              15.17q -2.7  2 
  4 Westendorf, Bralen        FR Spokane CC               15.38q -0.8  1 
  5 Hoecker, Dillon           SO Clackamas CC             15.50q -0.8  1 
  6 Larson, Devon             FR Mt. Hood CC              15.92q -2.7  2 
  7 Byrum, Coleman            FR Lane CC                  15.94q -0.8  1 
  8 Buck, Seth                SO Clackamas CC             16.10q -2.7  2 
  9 Smith, Robbie             FR Treasure Val             16.34  -0.8  1 
 10 Mgbadigha, Kingsley       FR Mt. Hood CC              16.67  -2.7  2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Walden, Aric              SO Spokane CC               14.30   0.9  10   
  2 McGetrick, Sean           SO Lane CC                  14.37   0.9   8   
  3 Hoecker, Dillon           SO Clackamas CC             15.10   0.9   6   
  4 Heck, Jaron               FR Green River              15.13   0.9   5   
  5 Westendorf, Bralen        FR Spokane CC               15.43   0.9   4   
  6 Larson, Devon             FR Mt. Hood CC              15.73   0.9   3   
  7 Byrum, Coleman            FR Lane CC                  15.74   0.9   2   
  8 Buck, Seth                SO Clackamas CC             15.91   0.9   1   
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zechenelly, Eric          FR Clark Colleg             55.03Q  1 
  2 Angove, Justin            FR Lane CC                  55.32Q  2 
  3 McGetrick, Sean           SO Lane CC                  55.90q  2 
  4 Hoecker, Dillon           SO Clackamas CC             56.47q  1 
  5 Buck, Seth                SO Clackamas CC             57.48q  2 
  6 Byrum, Coleman            FR Lane CC                  57.67q  2 
  7 James, Jamall             FR Everett CC               57.73q  1 
  8 Smith, Robbie             FR Treasure Val             59.03q  1 
  9 Westendorf, Bralen        FR Spokane CC               59.85   1 
 10 Mgbadigha, Kingsley       FR Mt. Hood CC              60.00   2 
 11 Larson, Tre               FR Lane CC                  60.03   2 
 12 Ash, Andrew               FR Olympic Coll             62.89   2 
 13 Francisco, Josh           FR Mt. Hood CC              64.49   2 
 14 Williams, Tyler           FR Treasure Val             65.12   1 
 15 Fomich, Matt              SO Green River              67.29   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Zechenelly, Eric          FR Clark Colleg             54.00   10   
  2 McGetrick, Sean           SO Lane CC                  54.58    8   
  3 Hoecker, Dillon           SO Clackamas CC             54.92    6   
  4 Buck, Seth                SO Clackamas CC             55.39    5   
  5 Angove, Justin            FR Lane CC                  55.40    4   
  6 James, Jamall             FR Everett CC               55.59    3   
  7 Byrum, Coleman            FR Lane CC                  57.10    2   
  8 Smith, Robbie             FR Treasure Val             58.99    1   
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kubik, Colin              FR Spokane CC             9:54.30   10   
  2 Ekanger, Alan             FR Clackamas CC          10:03.68    8   
  3 Duffy, Andrew             FR Clark Colleg          10:09.01    6   
  4 Klemke, Zeb               FR Spokane CC            10:21.48    5   
  5 Dietz, Stephen            FR Everett CC            10:23.75    4   
  6 Bahena, Rogelio           FR Everett CC            10:31.75    3   
  7 Peila, Austin             SO Clackamas CC          10:31.77    2   
  8 Seymour, Alex             SO Mt. Hood CC           10:44.58    1   
  9 Cintron, Christian        FR Green River           11:01.39  
 10 Lowe, Luke                FR Mt. Hood CC           11:09.05  
 11 Hammond, Zach             SO SW Oregon CC          11:09.85  
 -- Francisco, Josh           FR Mt. Hood CC                DNF  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clackamas CC  'A'                                     41.43   10   
     1) Cornejo, Justin FR              2) Rial, Zach SO                  
     3) Hoecker, Dillon SO              4) Sutherland, Thomas SO          
  2 Spokane CC  'A'                                       42.66    8   
     1) Barlow, Davian FR               2) Drew, Donovan SO               
     3) Mitzimberg, Darian SO           4) Walden, Aric SO                
  3 Lane CC  'A'                                          42.96    6   
     1) Rodriguez, Cesar FR             2) Gonzalez, Diego SO             
     3) Larson, Tre FR                  4) Goodier, Jesse FR              
  4 Everett CC  'A'                                       43.93    5   
     1) Namba, Chris FR                 2) Bosman, Kean FR                
     3) James, Jamall FR                4) Landis, Kodiak FR              
  5 Green River CC  'A'                                   44.13    4   
     1) Peralta-Nieves, Carlos FR       2) Woods, Devonte FR              
     3) Lugenbeal, Isaac FR             4) Heck, Jaron FR                 
  6 Mt. Hood CC  'A'                                      44.16    3   
     1) Mgbadigha, Kingsley FR          2) Otis, Brock FR                 
     3) Larson, Devon FR                4) Porter, Janaree FR             
  7 Treasure Valley CC  'A'                               44.38    2   
     1) Hatfield, Zac FR                2) Erlebach, Evan FR              
     3) Moore, Kyler FR                 4) Johnson, Nolan FR              
  8 SW Oregon CC  'A'                                     46.87    1   
     1) Gannon, Brandon FR              2) Crawford, Tim FR               
     3) Moses, Israel FR                4) Hammond, Zach SO               
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clackamas CC  'A'                                   3:17.41   10   
     1) Sutherland, Thomas SO           2) Britt, Cody SO                 
     3) Koch, John SO                   4) Rial, Zach SO                  
  2 Clark College  'A'                                  3:20.26    8   
     1) Glessing, Bailey FR             2) Avalos, Julian SO              
     3) Wallace, Te'Kwon FR             4) Zechenelly, Eric FR            
  3 Lane CC  'A'                                        3:21.55    6   
     1) Gonzalez, Diego SO              2) Rodriguez, Cesar FR            
     3) Goodier, Jesse FR               4) Cain, Rohan FR                 
  4 Spokane CC  'A'                                     3:22.11    5   
     1) Mitzimberg, Darian SO           2) Scholfield, Daniel FR          
     3) Speidel, Paris FR               4) Sullivan, Tyler SO             
  5 Olympic College  'A'                                3:22.53    4   
     1) Ash, Andrew FR                  2) Sleigh, Nick FR                
     3) Crock, Andrew SO                4) Brocklesby, Jayson FR          
  6 Everett CC  'A'                                     3:28.58    3   
     1) James, Jamall FR                2) Abdi, Mohamud FR               
     3) Bosman, Kean FR                 4) Landis, Kodiak FR              
  7 Mt. Hood CC  'A'                                    3:29.54    2   
     1) Porter, Janaree FR              2) Otis, Brock FR                 
     3) Hybl, Taylor FR                 4) Mgbadigha, Kingsley FR         
  8 Green River CC  'A'                                 3:43.84    1   
     1) Cintron, Manuel FR              2) Cintron, Christian FR          
     3) Reilly, Brian FR                4) Lugenbeal, Isaac FR            
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hightower, Dakarai        FR Lane CC                  2.22m    7-03.25  10   
  2 Brocklesby, Jayson        FR Olympic Coll             1.99m    6-06.25   8   
  3 Sanderlin, Tyrone         FR Everett CC               1.99m    6-06.25   6   
  4 Cowdin, Cody              SO Lane CC                  1.94m    6-04.25   5   
  5 Byrum, Kaelen             FR Lane CC                  1.94m    6-04.25   4   
  6 Thurman, Colton           FR Lane CC                  1.94m    6-04.25   3   
  7 Sattley, Alex             FR Lane CC                  1.94m    6-04.25   2   
  8 Hayes, Matt               FR Spokane CC               1.94m    6-04.25   1   
  9 Hoecker, Dillon           SO Clackamas CC             1.89m    6-02.25 
 10 Otis, Brock               FR Mt. Hood CC              1.84m    6-00.50 
 11 Buck, Seth                SO Clackamas CC             1.79m    5-10.50 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Olivera, Zach             SO Lane CC                  4.87m   15-11.75  10   
  2 Supple, Zack              FR Clackamas CC             4.87m   15-11.75   8   
  3 Fauss, Daniel             SO Clackamas CC             4.77m   15-07.75   6   
  4 White, Connor             SO Lane CC                  4.57m   15-00.00   5   
  5 Davis, Chase              SO Clackamas CC             4.57m   15-00.00   4   
  6 Jorgensen, Erik           SO Lane CC                  4.47m   14-08.00   3   
  7 Visan, Josh               FR Mt. Hood CC              4.02m   13-02.25   2   
 -- Messerle, Chase           FR SW Oregon CC                NH            
 -- Jones, Craig              SO Spokane CC                  NH            
 -- Matteson, Zack            FR Clackamas CC                NH            
 -- McKay, Luke               SO Lane CC                     NH            
 -- Landis, Kodiak            FR Everett CC                  NH            
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 England, Eric             FR Treasure Val             7.09m   0.4  23-03.25  10   
  2 Gonzalez, Diego           SO Lane CC                  6.85m   1.6  22-05.75   8   
  3 Thurman, Colton           FR Lane CC                  6.84m  +0.0  22-05.25   6   
  4 Heck, Jaron               FR Green River              6.80m   0.4  22-03.75   5   
  5 Wallace, Quwontae         FR Clark Colleg             6.79m   2.3  22-03.50   4   
  6 Goodier, Jesse            FR Lane CC                  6.78m   0.1  22-03.00   3   
  7 Byrum, Kaelen             FR Lane CC                  6.60m   1.6  21-08.00   2   
  8 Sattley, Alex             FR Lane CC                  6.53m   0.9  21-05.25   1   
  9 Barlow, Davian            FR Spokane CC               6.47m   1.1  21-02.75 
 10 Buzzas, Caleb             FR Lane CC                  6.40m   1.1  21-00.00 
 11 James, Jamall             FR Everett CC               6.37m   1.1  20-10.75 
 12 Crawford, Tim             FR SW Oregon CC             6.26m   1.1  20-06.50 
 13 Namba, Chris              FR Everett CC               6.16m  +0.0  20-02.50 
 14 Gannon, Brandon           FR SW Oregon CC             5.96m  +0.0  19-06.75 
 15 Landis, Kodiak            FR Everett CC               5.83m   0.2  19-01.50 
 16 Hoecker, Dillon           SO Clackamas CC             5.72m   0.7  18-09.25 
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 England, Eric             FR Treasure Val            15.44m  +0.0  50-08.00  10   
  2 Sattley, Alex             FR Lane CC                 13.86m   1.0  45-05.75   8   
  3 Buzzas, Caleb             FR Lane CC                 13.43m  -0.4  44-00.75   6   
  4 Gonzalez, Diego           SO Lane CC                 13.04m  +0.0  42-09.50   5   
  5 Byrum, Kaelen             FR Lane CC                 12.89m   0.1  42-03.50   4   
  6 Mastrandrea, Mario        FR Clackamas CC            12.85m  +0.0  42-02.00   3   
  7 Namba, Chris              FR Everett CC              12.85m  +0.0  42-02.00   2   
  8 Wheeler, Jimmy            FR Clackamas CC            12.84m  -0.7  42-01.50   1   
  9 Crawford, Tim             FR SW Oregon CC            12.59m   0.4  41-03.75 
 10 Otis, Brock               FR Mt. Hood CC             12.37m  +0.0  40-07.00 
 11 Buck, Seth                SO Clackamas CC            12.34m  +0.0  40-06.00 
 12 Moore, Kyler              FR Treasure Val            11.79m   0.4  38-08.25 
 -- Gannon, Brandon           FR SW Oregon CC              FOUL                 
 -- Hayes, Matt               FR Spokane CC                FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Miller, Scott             FR Everett CC              15.50m   50-10.25  10   
  2 Jackson, Tyler            FR Mt. Hood CC             14.24m   46-08.75   8   
  3 Ambrose, Tyler            FR Everett CC              14.11m   46-03.50   6   
  4 Walker, Trever            FR Lane CC                 13.94m   45-09.00   5   
  5 Bates, Durran             SO Spokane CC              13.91m   45-07.75   4   
  6 Buck, Shawn               FR Spokane CC              13.90m   45-07.25   3   
  7 Jordan, Eric              FR SW Oregon CC            13.87m   45-06.25   2   
  8 Huguenin, Cody            FR Everett CC              13.84m   45-05.00   1   
  9 Frazier, Jordan           FR Everett CC              13.68m   44-10.75 
 10 Killgore, Zach            FR Mt. Hood CC             13.07m   42-10.75 
 11 Ames, Zach                FR Spokane CC              12.97m   42-06.75 
 12 Hamming, Dylan            SO Lane CC                 12.89m   42-03.50 
 13 Holte, Cainan             FR Spokane CC              12.81m   42-00.50 
 14 Wagner, Jacob             FR Clark Colleg            12.34m   40-06.00 
 15 Meyring, Wyatt            FR Clackamas CC            12.16m   39-10.75 
 16 Pacheco, Jovenn           FR SW Oregon CC            11.96m   39-03.00 
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bates, Durran             SO Spokane CC              47.56m     156-00  10   
  2 Holte, Cainan             FR Spokane CC              45.14m     148-01   8   
  3 Olson, Alex               FR Clark Colleg            44.62m     146-05   6   
  4 Jackson, Tyler            FR Mt. Hood CC             43.99m     144-04   5   
  5 Miller, Scott             FR Everett CC              42.70m     140-01   4   
  6 Eastlick, Tanner          FR Lane CC                 41.21m     135-02   3   
  7 Walker, Trever            FR Lane CC                 41.20m     135-02   2   
  8 Meyring, Wyatt            FR Clackamas CC            40.58m     133-02   1   
  9 Pacheco, Jovenn           FR SW Oregon CC            40.01m     131-03 
 10 Frazier, Jordan           FR Everett CC              39.96m     131-01 
 11 Tupper, Andrew            SO Lane CC                 38.61m     126-08 
 12 Plato, Kasey              SO Clark Colleg            38.54m     126-05 
 13 Killgore, Zach            FR Mt. Hood CC             37.61m     123-05 
 14 Ames, Zach                FR Spokane CC              34.23m     112-04 
 15 Buck, Shawn               FR Spokane CC              33.97m     111-05 
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Buck, Shawn               FR Spokane CC              48.13m     157-11  10   
  2 Frazier, Jordan           FR Everett CC              47.59m     156-02   8   
  3 Meyring, Wyatt            FR Clackamas CC            46.85m     153-08   6   
  4 Forrest, Ashton           FR Clackamas CC            44.36m     145-06   5   
  5 Bates, Durran             SO Spokane CC              43.65m     143-02   4   
  6 Walker, Trever            FR Lane CC                 42.57m     139-08   3   
  7 Schlaht, Justin           SO Mt. Hood CC             42.29m     138-09   2   
  8 Ames, Zach                FR Spokane CC              41.47m     136-01   1   
  9 Eastlick, Tanner          FR Lane CC                 41.38m     135-09 
 10 Tonder, Ryan              FR Clark Colleg            38.78m     127-03 
 11 Sievers, Brian            SO Mt. Hood CC             38.74m     127-01 
 12 Legare, D. Conner         FR Olympic Coll            38.30m     125-08 
 13 Day, Joey                 FR Spokane CC              35.90m     117-09 
 14 Tupper, Andrew            SO Lane CC                 33.05m     108-05 
 15 Jackson, Tyler            FR Mt. Hood CC             29.84m      97-11 
 16 Killgore, Zach            FR Mt. Hood CC             24.65m      80-10 
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Day, Joey                 FR Spokane CC              62.11m     203-09  10   
  2 Ames, Zach                FR Spokane CC              60.39m     198-01   8   
  3 Davis, Martell            FR Spokane CC              57.48m     188-07   6   
  4 McInnis, Makiah           FR Olympic Coll            57.32m     188-01   5   
  5 Hamming, Dylan            SO Lane CC                 55.10m     180-09   4   
  6 Wheeler, Jimmy            FR Clackamas CC            55.05m     180-07   3   
  7 Schlaht, Justin           SO Mt. Hood CC             54.91m     180-02   2   
  8 Hilmes, Sam               FR Spokane CC              54.16m     177-08   1   
  9 Fuller, Leon              FR Treasure Val            53.43m     175-03 
 10 Pinnell, Ryan             FR Skagit Valle            50.52m     165-09 
 11 Visan, Josh               FR Mt. Hood CC             49.82m     163-05 
 12 Talbot, Tyler             FR Treasure Val            49.48m     162-04 
 13 Seals, Kyle               FR SW Oregon CC            48.93m     160-06 
 14 Forrest, Ashton           FR Clackamas CC            43.62m     143-01 
 15 Larson, Tre               FR Lane CC                 41.70m     136-10 
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hamming, Dylan            SO Lane CC                  11.08   NWI    843
  2 Brocklesby, Jayson        FR Olympic Coll             11.23   NWI    810
  3 Hoecker, Dillon           SO Clackamas CC             11.49   NWI    755
  4 Larson, Tre               FR Lane CC                  11.52   NWI    748
  5 Buck, Seth                SO Clackamas CC             11.65   NWI    721
  6 Supple, Zack              FR Clackamas CC             11.81   NWI    689
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brocklesby, Jayson        FR Olympic Coll             49.26     849
  2 Hamming, Dylan            SO Lane CC                  49.97     816
  3 Buck, Seth                SO Clackamas CC             51.22     759
  4 Hoecker, Dillon           SO Clackamas CC             51.61     742
  5 Larson, Tre               FR Lane CC                  52.81     690
  6 Supple, Zack              FR Clackamas CC             54.65     613
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brocklesby, Jayson        FR Olympic Coll           4:34.12     718
  2 Hamming, Dylan            SO Lane CC                4:47.69     633
  3 Buck, Seth                SO Clackamas CC           4:56.71     579
  4 Larson, Tre               FR Lane CC                5:05.87     526
  5 Supple, Zack              FR Clackamas CC           5:18.89     456
  6 Hoecker, Dillon           SO Clackamas CC           5:26.06     419
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hoecker, Dillon           SO Clackamas CC             15.69   NWI    768
  2 Hamming, Dylan            SO Lane CC                  16.09   NWI    723
  3 Buck, Seth                SO Clackamas CC             16.23   NWI    707
  4 Supple, Zack              FR Clackamas CC             16.51   NWI    676
  5 Larson, Tre               FR Lane CC                  16.59   NWI    668
  6 Brocklesby, Jayson        FR Olympic Coll             17.14   NWI    610
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brocklesby, Jayson        FR Olympic Coll             1.93m    6-04.00    740
  2 Buck, Seth                SO Clackamas CC             1.90m    6-02.75    714
  3 Hamming, Dylan            SO Lane CC                  1.75m    5-08.75    585
  3 Hoecker, Dillon           SO Clackamas CC             1.75m    5-08.75    585
  5 Larson, Tre               FR Lane CC                  1.72m    5-07.75    560
  6 Supple, Zack              FR Clackamas CC             1.66m    5-05.25    512
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Supple, Zack              FR Clackamas CC             4.64m   15-02.75    802
  2 Hamming, Dylan            SO Lane CC                  4.24m   13-11.00    685
  3 Buck, Seth                SO Clackamas CC             3.94m   12-11.00    601
  4 Larson, Tre               FR Lane CC                  3.34m   10-11.50    441
  5 Brocklesby, Jayson        FR Olympic Coll             3.24m   10-07.50    416
  6 Hoecker, Dillon           SO Clackamas CC             2.64m    8-08.00    273
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hoecker, Dillon           SO Clackamas CC             6.44m   NWI  21-01.50    684
  2 Hamming, Dylan            SO Lane CC                  6.37m   NWI  20-10.75    668
  3 Buck, Seth                SO Clackamas CC             6.36m   NWI  20-10.50    666
  4 Brocklesby, Jayson        FR Olympic Coll             6.23m   NWI  20-05.25    637
  5 Larson, Tre               FR Lane CC                  6.00m   NWI  19-08.25    587
  6 Supple, Zack              FR Clackamas CC             5.77m   NWI  18-11.25    537
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Buck, Seth                SO Clackamas CC            12.70m   41-08.00    649
  2 Hamming, Dylan            SO Lane CC                 12.41m   40-08.75    631
  3 Hoecker, Dillon           SO Clackamas CC            10.78m   35-04.50    533
  4 Larson, Tre               FR Lane CC                 10.50m   34-05.50    516
  5 Brocklesby, Jayson        FR Olympic Coll            10.37m   34-00.25    508
  6 Supple, Zack              FR Clackamas CC             9.96m   32-08.25    483
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hamming, Dylan            SO Lane CC                 34.62m     113-07    556
  2 Buck, Seth                SO Clackamas CC            33.66m     110-05    537
  3 Brocklesby, Jayson        FR Olympic Coll            32.15m     105-06    507
  4 Larson, Tre               FR Lane CC                 28.69m      94-01    439
  5 Supple, Zack              FR Clackamas CC            27.38m      89-10    413
  6 Hoecker, Dillon           SO Clackamas CC            25.40m      83-04    375
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hamming, Dylan            SO Lane CC                 54.02m     177-03    648
  2 Larson, Tre               FR Lane CC                 53.97m     177-01    648
  3 Buck, Seth                SO Clackamas CC            50.12m     164-05    590
  4 Brocklesby, Jayson        FR Olympic Coll            43.88m     143-11    499
  5 Supple, Zack              FR Clackamas CC            37.80m     124-00    410
  6 Hoecker, Dillon           SO Clackamas CC            35.05m     115-00    371
 
Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hamming, Dylan            SO Lane CC                   6788   10   
  2 Buck, Seth                SO Clackamas CC              6523    8   
  3 Brocklesby, Jayson        FR Olympic Coll              6294    6   
  4 Larson, Tre               FR Lane CC                   5823    5   
  5 Supple, Zack              FR Clackamas CC              5591    4   
  6 Hoecker, Dillon           SO Clackamas CC              5505    3   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lane CC                    241        2) Spokane CC                219   
    3) Clackamas CC               130        4) Mt. Hood CC               115   
    5) Clark College               32        5) Everett CC                 32   
    7) SW Oregon CC                20        7) Treasure Valley CC         20   
    9) Green River CC               5       10) Skagit Valley               3   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lane CC                    183        2) Spokane CC                165   
    3) Clackamas CC               162        4) Everett CC                 86   
    5) Clark College               76        6) Treasure Valley CC         42   
    7) Mt. Hood CC                 36        8) Green River CC             31   
    9) Olympic College             29       10) SW Oregon CC                3   
   11) Skagit Valley                1                                           




 
 
Post as: 
 

Media

Videos (34)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Our Photos (0 of 244)

 

Our Blogs (0 of 0)

 

Our Videos (34 of 58)

 
Women's 100 Hurdles Semi Heat 2 - NWAACC Track and Field Championships 2014
 
Men's 110 Hurdles Semi Heat 2 - NWAACC Track and Field Championships 2014
All (34)
 

Results