Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (2)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Our Photos (0 of 0)

 

Our Blogs (0 of 0)

 

Our Videos (0 of 1)

 

Our Media/Results from Occidental Oxy Outdoor Invitational  

Select Year: 

Occidental Oxy Outdoor Invitational
May 9th
1600 Campus Road, Los Angeles, California, 90041, United States
 

Our Results

Occidental Oxy Outdoor Invitational - May 9, 2015
Occidental College, 1600 Campus Road, Los Angeles, CA, US, 90041
Timing/Results by: Royal Results - CA - Timing Company
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | 5k | 3k Steeple | 110h | 400h | 4x400m | Shot | Discus | Hammer | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | 5k | 3k Steeple | 100h | 400h | Shot | Discus | Hammer | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
15 Clark, Rashard   Unattached 10.92 +1.4 3  
15 McCord, Daniel   Unattached 10.92 +1.1 4  
18 Stevenson, Douglas   Unattached 10.95 +1.1 4  
22 Juneau, Kimane   Unattached 11.01 +1.1 4  
28 Acolatse, Kevin   Unattached 11.27 +1.4 3  
29 Parks II, Ruben   Unattached 11.33 -1.4 5  
31 Graves, Michael   Unattached 11.38 +1.0 7  
35 Ballios, Steven   Unattached 11.47 -1.4 5  
37 Wilhelm, Connor   Unattached 11.55 -1.4 5  
40 McComb, Frank   Unattached 11.65 -2.4 6  
43 Duque, Joshua   Unattached 11.80 -2.4 6  
45 Turkson, Patrick   Unattached 12.42 -2.4 6  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
3 King, Kyree   Unattached 20.86 +1.1 1  
11 Clark, Rashard   Unattached 21.46 +0.5 3  
20 McCord, Daniel   Unattached 21.98 +0.1 2  
25 Thornton, Nicholas   Unattached 22.46 -0.5 5  
32 White Jr, Terrell   Unattached 23.09 +0.1 2  
35 Durojaiye, Olatunbosun   Unattached 23.41 +0.2 7  
38 Duque, Joshua   Unattached 23.69 +0.2 7  
39 White, Sukari   Unattached 24.06 +0.2 7  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mance, Josh   Unattached 45.92 1  
11 Thornton, Nicholas   Unattached 48.33 2  
12 Wesson, Manoah   Unattached 48.60 2  
14 Bethea, Barry   Unattached 48.93 3  
15 White Jr, Terrell   Unattached 49.01 1  
17 Carter, Christian   Unattached 49.89 3  
21 Martore, Anthony   Unattached 50.59 5  
23 Payan, Jesus   Unattached 50.90 5  
27 Durojaiye, Olatunbosun   Unattached 52.05 5  
30 Lawson, Peter   Unattached 52.62 5  
31 Wilkinson, Kevin   Unattached 53.10 5  
33 Harge, Brian   Unattached 57.92 5  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
6 West, Jared   Unattached 1:48.90 1  
7 Matthews, Julian   Unattached 1:48.95 2  
9 Vaziri, Shyan   Unattached 1:49.13 2  
13 Waite, Ryan   Unattached 1:49.75 2  
17 Bilbrew, Christopher   Unattached 1:50.16 2  
37 Perezchica, Andres   Unattached 1:52.59 3  
38 Engel, Alexander   Unattached 1:52.75 3  
44 Durall, Jack   Unattached 1:53.66 6  
45 Chavez, Alejandro   Unattached 1:53.90 6  
53 Martin, Riley   Unattached 1:54.67 7  
69 Davies, John   Unattached 1:56.75 7  
74 Owens, Logan   Unattached 1:57.37 8  
77 Ignatius, Darian   Unattached 1:57.86 6  
83 Amezcua, Rodolfo   Unattached 1:59.61 8  
86 Ojeda, Christian   Unattached 2:00.13 7  
88 Pleitez, David   Unattached 2:00.71 8  
89 Smith, Michael   Unattached 2:00.90 8  
90 Knerr, Ray   Unattached 2:03.79 8  
92 Robinson, Ravian   Unattached 2:15.33 9  
 
Mens 1500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
11 Falk, Nick   Unattached 3:46.90 1  
13 Gutierrez, Luis   Unattached 3:47.69 1  
25 Shon, Ryan   Unattached 3:53.15 2  
29 Martin, Riley   Unattached 3:55.27 3  
37 Mildenhall, Mathew   Unattached 3:57.75 2  
38 Wanser, Blake   Unattached 3:59.15 3  
40 Ort, Jay   Unattached 4:00.05 3  
42 Zarazua, Richard   Unattached 4:00.24 2  
45 Fletcher, Ben   Unattached 4:02.30 4  
50 Boys, Brandon   Unattached 4:05.15 3  
51 Martinez, Christopher   Unattached 4:05.22 4  
53 Grant, Garrett   Unattached 4:05.69 4  
60 Stevenson, Shaun   Unattached 4:13.65 4  
62 Ignatius, Darian   Unattached 4:16.59 3  
63 Larrieu, Ronald   Unattached 4:20.17 4  
66 Anderson, Adrian   Unattached 4:28.96 4  
67 Lopez, Jorge   Unattached 4:39.33 4  
 
Mens 5000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
5 Gilbertson, John   Unattached 14:01.63 1  
16 Herrera, Isidore   Unattached 14:20.67 1  
20 Reniewicki, John   Unattached 14:27.13 1  
29 Normand, Ryan   Unattached 14:36.56 1  
34 Landrum, Wyatt   Unattached 14:40.76 1  
43 Gardiner, John   Unattached 14:53.04 2  
45 Glassey, Brian   Unattached 14:55.23 2  
53 Letwin, Luke   Unattached 15:02.10 2  
54 Sindel, Eric   Unattached 15:03.17 2  
57 Smith, Cole   Unattached 15:06.77 2  
60 Fenski, Terry   Unattached 15:09.64 2  
64 Burke, Liam   Unattached 15:15.70 3  
65 Bright, Jackson   Unattached 15:16.63 1  
76 Casco, Joe   Unattached 15:32.53 2  
83 Brandt, Conor   Unattached 15:50.73 3  
84 Ramirez, Christopher   Unattached 15:55.04 3  
85 Moffit, TJ   Unattached 15:55.43 2  
87 Graham, Tate   Unattached 16:00.05 3  
91 Wilson, Joshua   Unattached 16:04.66 2  
92 Greene, Mark   Unattached 16:05.07 3  
94 Perez, Joel   Unattached 16:15.97 3  
95 linder, travis   Unattached 16:18.82 3  
97 Gomez, Jorge   Unattached 17:12.57 3  
 
Mens 3k Steeple Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Coyle, John   Unattached 8:51.84 1  
10 Naden, Bennett   Unattached 9:09.16 1  
12 Kramer, Nick   Unattached 9:11.76 1  
25 Flores, Cristian   Unattached 9:34.58 2  
32 Perez, Joel   Unattached 9:53.09 2  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
2 Lee, Jung-Joon   Unattached 13.85 1  
10 Salvary, Dylan   Unattached 15.03 2  
17 Camacho, Wilber   Unattached 15.83 3  
 
Mens 400m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Rosser, Khallifah   Unattached 50.37 1  
4 Courbis, Diego   Unattached 51.94 1  
5 Ezell, Slater   Unattached 52.07 1  
9 ott wright, kevin   Unattached 53.29 1  
13 Sunter, Stephen   Unattached 53.61 4  
15 Weakley, Andrew   Unattached 54.14 2  
20 Collins, Justin   Unattached 55.16 4  
22 Salvary, Dylan   Unattached 55.83 5  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Unattached 3:16.69 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
4 Ogundeji, Dotun   Unattached 18.97m(62'2.75) 1  
8 Ramos, Moises   Unattached 15.96m(52'4.25) 1  
14 Harbin, Jacob   Unattached 13.85m(45'5.25) 1  
-- Patterson, Amir Ali   Unattached FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
4 Guidry, Mike   Unattached 53.85m(176'8) 1  
7 Ogundeji, Dotun   Unattached 50.70m(166'4) 1  
12 Endler, Dave   Unattached 47.00m(154'2.25) 1  
14 Vuncannon, Quaid   Unattached 46.71m(153'2.75) 1  
19 Endler, Scott   Unattached 42.84m(140'6.5) 1  
 
Mens Hammer Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Merkley, Tyler   Unattached 68.77m(225'7.25) 1  
6 Bocancea, Silviu   Unattached 55.21m(181'1.5) 1  
13 Crane, Mason   Unattached 43.70m(143'4.25) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Nall, Donte   Unattached 2.22m(7'3.25) 1  
4 Purcell, Darius   Unattached 2.10m(6'10.5) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Kumar, Prem   Unattached 7.86m(25'9.25) +0.8 1  
11 Ikechi, Celestine   Unattached 6.65m(21'9.75) +0.2 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
2 Elliott, Kamar   Unattached 14.22m(46'7.75) +1.8 1  
4 Hampton, Genesis   Unattached 13.68m(44'10.5) +1.6 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
15 montesdeoca, james   Unattached 4.15m(13'7.25) 1  
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
2 Lawson, Lekeisha   Unattached 11.33 +0.3 1  
5 PRICE, KYLIE   Unattached 11.58 +1.2 2  
7 Wilson, Kenyanna   Unattached 11.66 +0.3 1  
10 Chapman, Melanise   Unattached 11.80 +1.2 2  
13 Hawkins, Tanisha   Unattached 11.90 +0.7 3  
30 Burt, Faith   Unattached 12.48 +0.7 3  
32 Sivaji, Vainayaki   Unattached 12.55 +1.1 6  
34 pierce, cyntrail   Unattached 12.64 +1.0 5  
35 Smith, Jordan   Unattached 12.64 +1.0 5  
37 Matthews, Taylor   Unattached 12.69 +1.1 6  
40 Pando, Natalie   Unattached 13.97 +1.0 5  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
3 Lawson, Lekeisha   Unattached 23.32 +0.3 1  
5 Short, Ciara   Unattached 23.70 -0.7 2  
6 PRICE, KYLIE   Unattached 23.82 -0.3 3  
25 Carney, Shamara   Unattached 25.50 +1.3 5  
26 Sivaji, Vainayaki   Unattached 25.57 +1.3 5  
30 Odili-Obi, Nkechi   Unattached 25.87 +1.3 5  
32 Smith, Jordan   Unattached 26.26 +0.0 6  
34 Parker, Tiffeny   Unattached 26.37 +0.0 6  
35 Ross, Amanda   Unattached 26.44 +0.7 7  
40 McNamee, Cynthia   Unattached 27.22 +0.7 7  
43 Pando, Natalie   Unattached 29.57 +0.7 7  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Short, Ciara   Unattached 53.04 1  
10 Hawkins, Tanisha   Unattached 56.21 3  
21 Radan, Tara   Unattached 58.71 3  
24 Schanuth, Jennifer   Unattached 1:01.85 4  
25 McNamee, Cynthia   Unattached 1:02.62 4  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
3 morrison, nevada   Unattached 2:05.28 1  
7 Atkin, Casey   Unattached 2:07.70 1  
8 van der Wyk, Tracee   Unattached 2:07.97 1  
13 Williams, Antonia   Unattached 2:09.89 2  
17 Moore, Courtney   Unattached 2:11.06 2  
22 Gomez, Taylor   Unattached 2:13.46 2  
24 Hall, Lauren   Unattached 2:14.26 3  
28 LaBeaud, Natasha   Unattached 2:15.25 3  
29 Cortez, Christine   Unattached 2:15.41 3  
34 Smith, Kimberly   Unattached 2:18.30 4  
 
Womens 1500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
4 LaBeaud, Natasha   Unattached 4:22.65 1  
6 Moore, Courtney   Unattached 4:27.23 1  
39 Pulido, Marylu   Unattached 4:52.85 3  
-- Tsernov, Liina   Unattached DNF 1  
 
Womens 5000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
20 hanshaw, grace   Unattached 17:12.11 1  
22 Allan, Kirsten   Unattached 17:15.00 1  
28 Smith, Kelli   Unattached 17:31.05 1  
32 Rivera Pedraza, Cristal   Unattached 17:35.39 2  
35 Graham, Katrina   Unattached 17:37.74 1  
52 Brooks, Kelly   Unattached 18:09.95 2  
62 Tracy, Sally June   Unattached 18:47.26 2  
74 Benster, Lindsay   Unattached 19:45.31 2  
 
Womens 3k Steeple Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
2 Blomquist, Bethany   Unattached 10:20.61 1  
4 Davies, Brooke   Unattached 10:48.62 1  
13 Bacon, Phillie Josephine   Unattached 11:41.29 1  
14 Hurley, Patsy   Unattached 11:52.35 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
2 Davis, Tiana   Unattached 13.34 1  
4 Crawford, Virginia   Unattached 13.37 1  
6 Davis, monisha   Unattached 13.74 1  
8 Ross, Hazel   Unattached 13.94 2  
 
Womens 400m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Muhammad, Dalilah   Unattached 55.76 1  
2 Dowie, Danielle   Unattached 56.26 1  
10 Lizaola, Crystal   Unattached 1:01.62 2  
12 Aleman, Paula   Unattached 1:02.15 2  
13 Bushnell, Paige   Unattached 1:02.40 2  
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
3 Aikhionbare, Itohan   Unattached 15.53m(50'11.25) 1  
4 Scarvelis, Stamatia   Unattached 14.23m(46'8) 1  
5 Blake, Ashlie   Unattached 13.86m(45'5.5) 1  
8 Parker, Tiffeny   Unattached 12.58m(41'3.25) 1  
 
Womens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
2 Aikhionbare, Itohan   Unattached 51.28m(168'2.75) 1  
4 Scarvelis, Stamatia   Unattached 49.29m(161'8.5) 1  
8 Blake, Ashlie   Unattached 45.25m(148'5.5) 1  
 
Womens Hammer Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
2 Young, Kelly   Unattached 57.58m(188'10.75) 1  
3 Gricus, Amanda   Unattached 56.61m(185'8.5) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Tice, Megan   Unattached 1.77m(5'9.5) 1  
2 Parker, Tiffeny   Unattached 1.77m(5'9.5) 1  
6 Shank, Justice   Unattached 1.65m(5'4.75) 1  
13 Daley, Rachel   Unattached 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Ririnui, Mariah   Unattached 6.34m(20'9.5) +1.7 1  
4 Bozeman, Brittany   Unattached 5.73m(18'9.5) +1.4 1  
8 pierce, cyntrail   Unattached 5.37m(17'7.25) +1.6 1  
12 Tucker, Meghan   Unattached 4.95m(16'2.75) +0.0 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
6 Pickett, Jasmine   Unattached 12.09m(39'7.75) +1.3 1  
13 Connor, Alexia   Unattached 9.93m(32'6.75) +0.0 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
8 Worden, Nicole   Unattached 3.45m(11'3.75) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 

 

2015 Results - Occidental Oxy Outdoor Invitational

Published by RunnerSpace.com/College on May 4th, 3:30pm

Website:Click here

Results by: Royal Results

Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/9/2015 10:29 PM
                      Occidental Invitational - 5/9/2015                       
                                  Oxy Invite                                   
                              Occidental College                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 12.73  1995        Gail Devers, WCTC                           
     Stadium:   12.73  1995        Gail Devers, WCTF                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lindley, Lindsay             World Athlet             13.15   0.6  1 
  2 Davis, Tiana                 Unattached               13.34   0.6  1 
  3 Gordon, Christie             Legacy Athle             13.34   0.6  1 
  4 Crawford, Virginia           Unattached               13.37   0.6  1 
  5 Alise, Sirena                Wes Williams             13.39   0.6  1 
  6 Davis, Monisha               Unattached               13.74   0.6  1 
  7 Leslie, Breanna              Apu-Asics                13.80   0.6  1 
  8 Ross, Hazel                  Unattached               13.94   0.8  2 
  9 Lettow, Lindsay              Santa Barbar             13.95   0.8  2 
 10 Hrycun, Alexa                Legacy Athle             14.06   0.8  2 
 11 Rosario, Amber               Williams Eli             14.16   0.8  2 
 12 Hollie, Brittany             Cal St. San              14.59   0.8  2 
 13 Pierce, Deena                Cal St. Full             14.64   0.8  2 
 14 Crain, Courtney              Redlands                 15.59   0.8  3 
 15 Sipes, Savannah              Cal Lutheran             15.81   0.8  3 
 -- Monteverde-Dalton, Alyss     BYU                        DNF   0.6  1 
 
Event 2  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 13.30  2012        Jason Richardson, Nike                      
     Stadium:   13.30  2012        Jason Richardson, Nike                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Brookins, Ronald             National Athleti         13.62   1.0  1 
  2 Lee, Jung-Joon               Unattached               13.85   1.0  1 
  3 Taylor, William              Arizona Stat             14.25   1.0  1 
  4 Drozdowski, Filip            Rice                     14.60   1.0  1 
  5 Laing, Dean                  South Bay TC             14.67   0.7  2 
  6 Pressley, Ben                Rice                     14.72   0.7  3 
  7 Balczak, Justin              Azusa Pacifi             14.74   0.7  2 
  8 Goodman, Dillon              BYU                      14.75   1.0  1 
  9 Bryant, Bejon                BYU                      14.93   0.7  2 
 10 Salvary, Dylan               Unattached               15.03   0.7  2 
 11 Guzman-Sanchez, Mason        Cal St. Full             15.28   0.7  2 
 12 Czerwinski, Tomek            Azusa Pacifi             15.32   0.7  3 
 13 Olson, Jared                 Saskatoon Tr             15.38   0.7  2 
 14 Dopp, Cam                    BYU                      15.42   0.7  2 
 15 Johnson, Kyle                Cal St. San              15.57   0.7  3 
 16 La-Anyane, Afari             Redlands                 15.75   0.7  2 
 17 Camacho, Wilber              Unattached               15.83   0.7  3 
 18 Glasnow, Theodore            Santa Barbar             15.91   0.7  3 
 
Event 3  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 44.78  2003        San Diego State University                  
     Stadium:   44.78  2003        SDSU                                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 venezuela  'A'                                        45.24  
     1) Hidalgo, Lexabeth               2) Vargas, Nediam                 
     3) Purica, Andrea                  4) Soto, Nercelis                 
  2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  'A'                           47.66  
     1) Knaub, Madi                     2) Tarleton, Hanna                
     3) Cameron-Lewis, Aiyanna          4) Abraham, Tyra                  
  3 Biola  'A'                                            47.91  
     1) Heisinger, Emily                2) Holcomb, Taylor                
     3) Dworak, Morgan                  4) Wright, Teddi                  
  4 La Verne  'A'                                         48.73  
     1) Roby, Taelor                    2) Kabluyen, Kimmy                
     3) Spencer, Tanesha                4) Gillon, Tiahna                 
  5 Cal Lutheran  'A'                                     48.89  
     1) Schentrup, Teigan               2) Schlosser, Anna                
     3) Hamilton, Amanda                4) Sipes, Savannah                
  6 Cal St. San Marcos  'A'                               49.73  
     1) Hollie, Brittany                2) Rehn, Kamarria                 
     3) Widmer, Jolene                  4) Calivoso, Queenie              
 
Event 4  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 38.94  1988        UCLA, UCLA                                  
     Stadium:   38.94  1988        UCLA                                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Azusa Pacific  'A'                                    40.72  
     1) Crawford, Cory                  2) Douglas, Ronald                
     3) Byer, Ben                       4) Brusenback, Chris              
  2 Redlands  'A'                                         41.74  
     1) Stoller, Dale                   2) Colucci, Joey                  
     3) Speegle, Myles                  4) Browning, Taylor               
  3 La Verne  'A'                                         42.10  
     1) Aguliar, Nick                   2) Bashor, Ben                    
     3) Oshodin, Robert                 4) Gonsalves, Nick                
  4 Rice  'A'                                             42.59  
     1) Drozdowski, Filip               2) Pressley, Ben                  
     3) Hsu, Alec                       4) Gross, Justin                  
 
Event 5  Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:07.60  1996        Ruth Wysocki, Nike                        
     Stadium:   4:04.60  2013        Katie Mackey, Brooks                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Foster, Staci                Azusa Pacifi           4:21.07   1 
  2 Tsolis, Tori                 UC Santa Bar           4:21.95   1 
  3 Smith, Makenna               BYU                    4:22.29   1 
  4 LaBeaud, Natasha             Unattached             4:22.65   1 
  5 Shirif, Aliya                UCLA                   4:25.56   1 
  6 Moore, Courtney              Unattached             4:27.23   1 
  7 Redd, Jennica                BYU                    4:27.43   1 
  8 Hall, Veronica               Cal Baptist            4:27.82   1 
  9 Jube, Carrie                 BYU                    4:29.30   1 
 10 Weigel, Maya                 Pomona-Pitze           4:29.57   1 
 11 Plante-Dubé, Marguerite      Universite L           4:29.73   1 
 12 Huerta, Lizette              Cal Poly Pom           4:29.99   1 
 13 Baragar-Petrash, Jennie      Woa-Rad                4:30.03   2 
 14 Hermansson, Hanna            Marymount (C           4:31.23   1 
 15 Racasan, Elsa                Rice                   4:32.32   2 
 16 Jensen, Katie                Rice                   4:33.36   2 
 17 Nesbitt, Jasmine             Utah Valley            4:34.33   2 
 18 Murray, Harley               Utah Valley            4:34.89   2 
 19 Owen, Jennifer               UCLA                   4:34.97   1 
 20 McKillop, Bryn               Claremont-Mu           4:35.79   2 
 21 Kuzminski, Charlotte         Cal St. San            4:36.95   2 
 22 Schaich, Allie               Rice                   4:37.53   2 
 23 Kay, Hannah                  Rice                   4:38.36   3 
 24 Lopez, Sabrina               Skechers               4:38.37   2 
 25 Brajkovich, Rachel           Ginga Ninjas           4:38.72   2 
 26 Rush, Kristi                 BYU                    4:38.78   1 
 27 Stressling, Eileen           Azusa Pacifi           4:39.75   2 
 28 Rodriguez, Natalie           Cal St. San            4:40.40   2 
 29 Bryson, Aimee                BYU                    4:41.87   1 
 30 Baker, Rachel                The Janes El           4:44.22   3 
 31 Dimick, Sharlie              Southern Uta           4:45.13   3 
 32 Wardleworth, Eleanor         Rice                   4:46.58   2 
 33 Leitich, Millie              Cal Baptist            4:47.32   3 
 34 Fieberling, Emily            UCLA                   4:49.58   3 
 35 Fischer, Tania               The Janes El           4:50.43   3 
 36 Wendorf, Melissa             San Diego St           4:50.56   3 
 37 Girolamo, Tina               Cal St. San            4:50.93   3 
 38 Solorio, Amanda              Cal St. San            4:52.01   3 
 39 Pulido, Marylu               Unattached             4:52.85   3 
 40 Pedrick, Morgan              The Masters            4:52.97   2 
 41 Taylor, Emily                Cal St. Full           4:56.86   2 
 42 Reynolds, Stephanie          CalTech                4:58.05   3 
 43 Gentile, Christine           The Janes El           4:58.72   3 
 44 Young, Alexandra             Loyola Marym           5:02.87   3 
 45 King, Cali                   San Diego St           5:06.71   3 
 46 Davidson, Charlie            Cal Baptist            5:15.76   3 
 -- Tsernov, Liina               Unattached                 DNF   1 
 
Event 6  Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:39.96  1994        Christian Cushing-Murray, SMTC            
     Stadium:   3:34.66  2012        Mo Farah, Nike                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Herrera, Daniel              UCLA                   3:43.75   1 
  2 Davila, Michael              Empire Track           3:44.20   1 
  3 Davis, Sean                  UCLA                   3:44.30   1 
  4 Kivistik, Kaur               Estonia                3:44.69   1 
  5 Brown, Mitchel               Bowerman Ath           3:45.02   1 
  6 Matsuda, Yuta                Sagawa Holdi           3:45.33   1 
  7 Cornish, Tim                 New Zealand            3:45.40   1 
  8 Morin, Nicolas               Universite L           3:45.40   1 
  9 Horrocks, Chase              BYU                    3:45.89   1 
 10 Lapointe, Jean-Samuel        Universite L           3:46.50   1 
 11 Falk, Nick                   Unat-Windsor           3:46.90   1 
 12 Harper, Jonathan             BYU                    3:47.60   1 
 13 Gutierrez, Luis              Unattached             3:47.69   1 
 14 Farnsworth, Dallin           BYU                    3:47.81   1 
 15 Angulo, Kevin                Ecuador                3:48.17   2 
 16 Norris, Trac                 Utah Valley            3:48.18   2 
 17 Fronk, Karson                BYU                    3:49.19   2 
 18 Sealand, Joshua              Claremont-Mu           3:49.20   2 
 19 Roberts, William             Rice                   3:49.49   2 
 20 FontesGarciaBalibrea, Ig     Stride Ahead           3:49.53   2 
 21 El-Hajjami, Abdel-Samad      Cal Baptist            3:51.12   2 
 22 Ripley, Ryan                 adidas - Rrr           3:51.49   2 
 23 Potts, Aaron                 Azusa Pacifi           3:51.58   2 
 24 Labranche, Jean-Daniel       Universite L           3:51.81   2 
 25 Shon, Ryan                   Unattached             3:53.15   2 
 26 Thomas, Derek                Asics Aggie            3:53.75   3 
 27 Argyle, Evan                 BYU                    3:54.13   2 
 28 Kramer, Evan                 Westmont               3:55.14   3 
 29 Martin, Riley                Unattached             3:55.27   3 
 30 Duerksen, Carter             Green Enchil           3:55.36   3 
 31 LaMarra, Paul                Windsor                3:55.52   3 
 32 Sanchez, AJ                  BrOC TC                3:55.80   4 
 33 Ryan, Garrett                Claremont-Mu           3:56.18   4 
 34 Calem, Matt                  Rice                   3:56.19   3 
 35 Huizar, Mark                 Cal Poly Pom           3:56.53   3 
 36 Arcos, Raul                  Nike Run LA            3:57.58   2 
 37 Mildenhall, Mathew           Unattached             3:57.75   2 
 38 Wanser, Blake                Unattached             3:59.15   3 
 39 Anderson, Miles              Occidental             3:59.56   4 
 40 Ort, Jay                     Unattached             4:00.05   3 
 41 Williams, Luke               Cal Poly Dis           4:00.19   4 
 42 Zarazua, Richard             Unattached             4:00.24   2 
 43 Scanlon, Parker              Cal Poly Dis           4:01.20   3 
 44 Helton, Josh                 Asics Aggie            4:01.86   3 
 45 Fletcher, Ben                Unattached             4:02.30   4 
 46 Girolamo, Anthony            Cal St. San            4:02.67   4 
 47 Shohfi, Jared                Vanguard               4:02.76   4 
 48 Ouellet, Guillaume           Universite L           4:04.83   3 
 49 mayer, matan                 New Basin Bl           4:05.14   4 
 50 Boys, Brandon                Unattached             4:05.15   3 
 51 Martinez, Christopher        Unattached             4:05.22   4 
 52 Champagne, Aric              Asics Aggie            4:05.46   2 
 53 Grant, Garrett               Unattached             4:05.69   4 
 54 Wells, Nicolas               Loyola Marym           4:06.08   5 
 55 Kinard, Bryce                TeaMosqueda            4:06.11   4 
 56 Mikesell, Skyler             The Masters            4:07.77   3 
 57 Radi, Waseem                 Loyola Marym           4:10.46   5 
 58 Kramer, Joel                 Loyola Marym           4:11.35   5 
 59 Vargas, Ryan                 Loyola Marym           4:12.51   5 
 60 Stevenson, Shaun             Unattached             4:13.65   4 
 61 Barela, Cameron              Vanguard               4:16.45   4 
 62 Ignatius, Darian             Unattached             4:16.59   3 
 63 Larrieu, Ronald              Unattached             4:20.17   4 
 64 Deutsch, Tanner              Jus'Plore              4:21.22   4 
 65 Handley, Austin              Usoc-Cv                4:27.54   5 
 66 Anderson, Adrian             Unattached             4:28.96   4 
 67 Lopez, Jorge                 Unattached             4:39.33   4 
 
Event 7  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 51.42  2011        Leslie Cole, Run With Us                    
     Stadium:   51.10  2008        Monique Henderson, Unattached               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 short, ciara                 Unattached               53.04   1 
  2 Rodriguez, Carol             Nike                     53.13   1 
  3 Sassine, Nicole              Uwindsor Ath             53.22   1 
  4 Robinson, Kayon              Triple Crown             53.49   1 
  5 Tachinski, Victoria          Stride Ahead             53.76   2 
  6 Howell, Magnolia             track master             54.37   1 
  7 Johnson, Jessica             UC Santa Bar             54.42   2 
  8 Garland+, Shale'             Aerosportz               55.24   1 
  9 Martinez, Shea               BYU                      55.59   1 
 10 Hawkins, Tanisha             Unattached               56.21   3 
 11 Thompson, Morgan             Cal St. Full             56.24   2 
 12 Moreno Lozano, Paola         Speed Runner             56.90   3 
 13 Lettow, Lindsay              Santa Barbar             56.95   2 
 14 Heiden, Ellie                BYU                      57.61   2 
 15 Kabluyen, Kimmy              La Verne                 57.98   3 
 16 Brown-Gilbert, Kelsey        BYU                      57.99   2 
 17 Smith, Katrina               Show Time In             58.29   3 
 18 Goacher, Jennifer            Concordia (C             58.49   4 
 19 Erickson, Jessica            Westmont                 58.62   3 
 20 Storkson, Karlie             Westmont                 58.64   4 
 21 Radan, Tara                  Unattached               58.71   3 
 22 Chu, Fiona                   Chapman                  59.54   4 
 23 White, Ayana                 Cal St. San            1:01.09   4 
 24 Schanuth, Jennifer           Unattached             1:01.85   4 
 25 McNamee, Cynthia             Unattached             1:02.62   4 
 
Event 8  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 44.28  2001        Tyree Washington, UNA                       
     Stadium:   44.28  2001        Tyree Washington, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 mance, josh                  Unattached               45.92   1 
  2 Watson, Matthew              Lane 9 Minis             46.37   1 
  3 Bravo, Alberth               venezuela                46.38   1 
  4 Melendez, Jose               venezuela                46.85   1 
  5 White, Jesse                 BYU                      47.00   2 
  6 Adams, Sean                  BYU                      47.42   2 
  7 Harper, Mario                BYU                      47.55   2 
  8 Howell, James                Nigeria                  47.65   1 
  9 Henry, William               Brooks                   47.77   1 
 10 Moore, Tyler                 Westmont                 47.96   2 
 11 Thornton, Nicholas           Unattached               48.33   2 
 12 wesson, manoah               Unattached               48.60   2 
 13 Alvarez-Cates, Drake         Soka                     48.69   3 
 14 Bethea, Barry                Unattached               48.93   3 
 15 White Jr, Terrell            Unattached               49.01   1 
 16 Sanchez, Andrew              The Masters              49.26   3 
 17 Carter, Christian            Unattached               49.89   3 
 18 Wong, Jesse                  Occidental               50.05   4 
 19 Arechiga, Christopher        South Bay TC             50.15   4 
 20 Denny, Kyle                  Rice                     50.51   4 
 21 Martore, Anthony             Unattached               50.59   5 
 22 Feichko, Joe                 Westminster              50.75   4 
 23 Payan, Jesus                 Unattached               50.90   5 
 24 Royston, Jon-Thomas          Concordia (C             51.00   5 
 25 Nieves, Alex                 Occidental               51.01   4 
 26 Glasnow, Theodore            Santa Barbar             51.35   6 
 27 Durojaiye, Olatunbosun       Unattached               52.05   5 
 28 Holakoui, Ali                Pomona-Pitze             52.12   6 
 29 McElligott, Cody             Cal Lutheran             52.13   6 
 30 Lawson, Peter                Unattached               52.62   5 
 31 Wilkinson, Kevin             Unattached               53.10   5 
 32 Brown, Rob                   Usoc-Cv                  56.19   6 
 33 Harge, Brian                 Unattached               57.92   5 
 
Event 9  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 11.22  2007        Carmelita Jeter, South Bay Track Club       
     Stadium:   11.22  2007        Carmelita Jeter, South Bay TC               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jeter, Carmelita             Nike                     11.21*  0.3  1 
  2 Lekeisha, Lawson             Unattached               11.33   0.3  1 
  3 Cole, Leslie                 Team F.O.C.O             11.52   0.3  1 
  4 Davis, Jessica               Evo Track Cl             11.57   0.3  1 
  5 Price, Kylie                 Unattached               11.58   1.2  2 
  6 Vargas, Nediam               venezuela                11.61   1.2  2 
  7 wilson, kenyanna             Unattached               11.66   0.3  1 
  8 Soto, Nercelis               venezuela                11.70   1.2  2 
  9 Evans, Terra                 World Athlet             11.79   0.7  3 
 10 Chapman, Melanise            Unattached               11.80   1.2  2 
 11 Freeman, Octavious           adidas                   11.82   0.3  1 
 12 Walkeden, Leah               Legacy Athle             11.83   0.7  3 
 13 Hawkins, Tanisha             Unattached               11.90   0.7  3 
 14 Laarman, Loudia              Legacy Athle             12.01   1.2  2 
 15 Morgan, Cheria               Legacy Athle             12.02   0.7  3 
 16 Lindley, Lindsay             World Athlet             12.02   0.6  4 
 17 Purica, Andrea               venezuela                12.05   1.2  2 
 18 Harris, Uchechi              Double Pilla             12.09   1.2  2 
 19 Thomas, Diamond              BYU                      12.13   0.7  3 
 20 Hidalgo, Lexabeth            venezuela                12.15   1.2  2 
 21 Hunter, Breyonna             UCLA                     12.24   0.7  3 
 22 Sutherland, Eboni            Rice                     12.24   1.0  5 
 23 Gillon, Tiahna               La Verne                 12.26   0.6  4 
 24 Jones, Cydnie                Azusa Pacifi             12.27   0.6  4 
 25 Alise, Sirena                Wes Williams             12.33   1.0  5 
 26 Johnson, Treana              BYU                      12.34   0.6  4 
 27 Goynes, Joi                  Vanguard                 12.39   0.6  4 
 28 Hrycun, Alexa                Legacy Athle             12.41   0.6  4 
 29 Stewart, Alexis              Cal St. Full             12.44   0.6  4 
 30 Burt, Faith                  Unattached               12.48   0.7  3 
 31 Rehn, Kamarria               Cal St. San              12.53   1.1  7 
 32 Sivaji, Vainayaki            Unattached               12.55   1.1  6 
 33 Loftis-McKnight, Darnish     Cal St. Full             12.60   1.0  5 
 34 pierce, cyntrail             Unattached               12.64   1.0  5 
 35 Smith, Jordan                Unattached               12.64   1.0  5 
 36 Stewart, Alexandria          Cal St. Full             12.66   0.6  4 
 37 Matthews, Taylor             Unattached               12.69   1.1  6 
 38 Gilbert, Samantha            Colorado College         12.97   1.1  7 
 39 Widmer, Jolene               Cal St. San              13.20   1.1  6 
 40 Pando, Natalie               Unattached               13.97   1.0  5 
 41 Bassett, Scout               U.S. Paralym             17.61   1.1  7 
 
Event 10  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 10.01  2012        Ryan Bailey, HSI                            
     Stadium:   10.01  2012        Ryan Bailey, HSI                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 McClain, Remontay            Hsinternatio             10.18   1.5  1 
  2 Giurdanella, Giorgio         showtyme                 10.51   1.5  1 
  3 LeBlanc, Michael             Calgary Warr             10.53   1.5  1 
  4 Brusenback, Chris            Azusa Pacifi             10.53   0.3  2 
  5 Smith, Oluseyi               Calgary Warr             10.55   0.3  2 
  6 Grimes, Mickey               South Bay TC             10.57   1.5  1 
  7 Parker, Lance                God Speed                10.64   1.5  1 
  8 Scott, Rushane               Triple Crown             10.68   1.5  1 
  9 Douglas, Ronald              Azusa Pacifi             10.79   1.1  4 
 10 Marrero, Dionee              showtyme                 10.79   1.5  1 
 11 Lucas, Jordan                Cal St. San              10.86   1.4  3 
 12 Walls, Malek                 Cal St. Full             10.87  -1.4  5 
 13 McCarthy, Connor             Arizona Stat             10.90   0.3  2 
 14 Gordon, Joshua               Cal St. Full             10.92   1.4  3 
 15 Clark, Rashard               Unattached               10.92   1.4  3 
 15 McCord, Daniel               Unattached               10.92   1.1  4 
 17 mansaray, alhaji             winnipeg opt             10.94   1.1  4 
 18 Gonsalves, Nick              La Verne                 10.95   0.3  2 
 18 Stevenson, Douglas           Unattached               10.95   1.1  4 
 20 Bymoen, Alex                 Calgary Inte             10.96   1.4  3 
 21 Stewart, Rohan               Vancouver Th             10.98   0.3  2 
 22 Juneau, Kimane               Unattached               11.01   1.1  4 
 23 Rollins, Mason               Cal St. Full             11.03  -1.4  5 
 24 Crawford, Cory               Azusa Pacifi             11.09   1.0  7 
 25 Ros, Taylor                  Cal St. Full             11.14   1.0  7 
 26 Rashidi, Faraaz              Pomona-Pitze             11.23   1.0  7 
 27 Harmon, Chaz                 Cal St. Full             11.25  -1.4  5 
 28 Acolatse, Kevin              Unattached               11.27   1.4  3 
 29 Parks II, Ruben              Unattached               11.33  -1.4  5 
 30 Paslawski, Adam              STFC                     11.37  -1.4  5 
 31 Graves, Michael              Unattached               11.38   1.0  7 
 32 Oshodin, Robert              La Verne                 11.39  -2.4  6 
 33 Chavez, Benjamin             Cal Lutheran             11.40   1.0  7 
 34 Stoller, Dale                Redlands                 11.44  -2.4  6 
 35 Ballios, Steven              Unattached               11.47  -1.4  5 
 36 Mele, Scott                  Whittier                 11.50   1.7  8 
 37 Wilhelm, Connor              Unattached               11.55  -1.4  5 
 38 Hayes, Brett                 Concordia (C             11.61  -1.4  5 
 39 Fletcher, Ace                Cal St. San              11.63  -2.4  6 
 40 McComb, Frank                Unattached               11.65  -2.4  6 
 41 Stewart, Deven               Saskatoon Tr             11.71  -2.4  6 
 42 Constantine, Brent           Concordia (C             11.78  -2.4  6 
 43 Duque, Joshua                Unattached               11.80  -2.4  6 
 44 Fontanilla, Gregory          Marymount (C             12.04   1.7  8 
 45 Turkson, Patrick             Unattached               12.42  -2.4  6 
 46 Thomas, Michael              Evo track cl             13.52   1.7  8 
 
Event 11  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:01.63  2012        Brenda Martinez, New Balance              
     Stadium:   1:59.48  2011        Alice Schmidt, USOC                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Leinert, Shannon             Brooks/SFA             2:02.96   1 
  2 Gollish, Sasha               Toronto                2:03.36   1 
  3 Morrison, Nevada             Unattached             2:05.28   1 
  4 Peters, Celia                Halifast               2:05.92   1 
  5 Cote, Laurence               Universite L           2:06.00   1 
  6 Zanotelli, Dalanne           Big Bear TC            2:06.32   1 
  7 Atkin, Casey                 Unattached             2:07.70   1 
  8 van der Wyk, Tracee          Unattached             2:07.97   1 
  9 Leufroy, Ena                 The Janes El           2:08.76   1 
 10 de Bondt, Kayla              Loyola Marym           2:09.73   3 
 11 Courtnall, Ally              UCLA                   2:09.76   2 
 12 Dial, Tejera                 Cal St. Full           2:09.87   2 
 13 Williams, Antonia            Unattached             2:09.89   2 
 14 Caballero, Maria             Paraguay               2:09.96   1 
 15 Ent, Rebekah                 UC Santa Bar           2:10.49   2 
 16 Phipps, Taryn                Westmont               2:10.83   2 
 17 Moore, Courtney              Unattached             2:11.06   2 
 18 Mejia, Carmen                Claremont-Mu           2:11.24   2 
 19 Estell, Marline              Vanguard               2:12.17   2 
 20 Williams, Alicia             Cal Baptist            2:12.84   3 
 21 Hermansson, Hanna            Marymount (C           2:12.92   2 
 22 Gomez, Taylor                Unattached             2:13.46   2 
 23 Gagne, Catherine             Universite L           2:13.77   3 
 24 Hall, Lauren                 Unattached             2:14.26   3 
 25 Lane, Cristen                Cal St. San            2:14.65   3 
 26 Bryson, Aimee                BYU                    2:14.69   3 
 27 Jorgensen, Kylie             BYU                    2:14.76   3 
 28 LaBeaud, Natasha             Unattached             2:15.25   3 
 29 Cortez, Christine            Unattached             2:15.41   3 
 30 Brashears, Marie             UC Irvine              2:15.84   3 
 31 Gallardo, Salena             Cal St. San            2:16.08   4 
 32 Leitich, Millie              Cal Baptist            2:16.34   5 
 33 Anderson, Quinn              Stride Ahead           2:17.12   5 
 34 Smith, Kimberly              Unattached             2:18.30   4 
 35 Kapple, Sarah                San Diego              2:18.57   4 
 36 Limage, Junia                Club Ats               2:18.70   1 
 37 Messick, Stefani             Colorado College       2:19.11   4 
 38 Gamble, Meredith             Rice                   2:19.13   4 
 39 Rodriguez, Ruby              Cal St. Full           2:19.66   5 
 40 Jorgensen, Kaylee            Redlands               2:20.52   4 
 41 Mark, Imani                  Rice                   2:20.99   5 
 42 Andujar-Perez, Fabiola       Rice                   2:21.11   5 
 43 Van Dyke, Cori               San Diego              2:21.31   4 
 44 Personeni, Annabel           Elevation Tr           2:21.54   5 
 45 Lynch, Allison               San Diego              2:23.20   6 
 46 Panteau, Laura               Team F.O.C.O           2:23.22   4 
 47 Ramirez, Andrea              La Verne               2:23.35   6 
 48 Baker, Rachel                The Janes El           2:23.53   4 
 49 Kuckertz, Rita               San Diego              2:24.17   5 
 50 Freeman, Duranya             Colorado College       2:25.18   5 
 51 Werley, Raelyn               Cal St. San            2:25.40   4 
 52 Gallegos, Erika              Arcracingpro           2:25.45   4 
 53 Dimick, Sharlie              Southern Uta           2:25.87   5 
 54 Coulter, Beryl               Colorado College       2:30.17   6 
 55 Daniels, Goldie              South Bay TC           2:34.44   5 
 56 Mosquera, Ivonne             Usoc-Cv                2:47.45   6 
 
Event 13  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:44.64  1996        Johnny Gray, SMTC                         
     Stadium:   1:44.64  1996        Johnny Gray, Santa Monic Track Club       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rutt, Mike                   Hoka One One           1:48.30   1 
  2 Kazi, Tomas                  Santa Monica           1:48.48   1 
  3 Martin, Ryan                 Asics                  1:48.61   1 
  4 Aitchison, Oliver            Adams State            1:48.72   2 
  5 Murray, Declan               Ireland/NJNYTC         1:48.79   1 
  6 West, Jared                  Unattached             1:48.90   1 
  7 Matthews, Julian             Unattached             1:48.95   2 
  8 Ullman, Alex                 Windsor                1:49.09   2 
  9 Vaziri, Shyan                Unattached             1:49.13   2 
 10 Bellemore, Corey             Windsor                1:49.26   3 
 11 Stepins, Renars              Latvia                 1:49.68   2 
 12 Palmer, Ford                 Hoka One One           1:49.73   2 
 13 Waite, Ryan                  Unattached             1:49.75   2 
 14 Scheetz, Ben                 New Jersey New Y       1:49.81   1 
 15 Dillon, Shane                Stride Ahead           1:49.97   4 
 16 Bolas, Jack                  New Jersey New Y       1:50.04   2 
 17 Bilbrew, christopher         Unattached             1:50.16   2 
 18 Pawlaczyk, Luke              Santa Barbar           1:50.19   2 
 19 Rockwell, Colter             BYU                    1:50.47   4 
 20 Bussieres, Alex              Universite L           1:50.70   3 
 21 Duguay, Vincent              Universite L           1:50.80   4 
 22 Farkas, Andrew               UC Santa Bar           1:50.96   3 
 23 Thompson, Isaiah             UC Irvine              1:51.05   3 
 24 Jurkevics, Dmitrijs          Latvia                 1:51.24   1 
 25 Harris, Geoff                Halifax Track Cl       1:51.27   1 
 26 Dotson, Greg                 UC Santa Bar           1:51.28   3 
 27 Mutekanga, Julius            Cptc New Bal           1:51.31   1 
 28 Diaz, David                  Rice                   1:51.61   5 
 29 Sagel, Harry                 Rice                   1:51.62   5 
 30 Carson, Hamish               New Zealand            1:51.78   3 
 31 Hernandez Jr., Shelby        Cal St. Full           1:51.86   4 
 32 Greenhowe, Marrico           Track West             1:52.06   3 
 33 Blackwell, Robert            Concordia (C           1:52.10   4 
 34 Washington, Justin           Cal St. San            1:52.10   4 
 35 Messana, Paul                Pomona-Pitze           1:52.47   5 
 36 Guerrero, Daniel             Big Bear TC            1:52.58   2 
 37 perezchica, andres           Unattached             1:52.59   3 
 38 Engel, Alexander             Unattached             1:52.75   3 
 39 Kitur, Felix                 Santa Monica           1:52.77   1 
 40 Mitchell, Cameron            Amour Athlet           1:52.99   3 
 41 Kenyawani, Noah              Arizona Stat           1:53.16   6 
 42 Cook, Brandon                Pike TC                1:53.18   4 
 43 Jones, Justin                Claremont-Mu           1:53.26   5 
 44 Durall, Jack                 Unattached             1:53.66   6 
 45 Chavez, Alejandro            Unattached             1:53.90   6 
 46 Kostelnik, Philip            UCLA                   1:53.94   4 
 47 Miller, Pierce               UC Santa Bar           1:53.96   5 
 48 Meferia, Fereon              Cal St. San            1:53.97   6 
 49 Molineux, Evan               Claremont-Mu           1:54.10   5 
 50 Rafferty, Connor             UC Santa Bar           1:54.10   4 
 51 Guerrero, John               Asics Aggie            1:54.25   6 
 52 Williams, Tommy              Arizona Stat           1:54.62   6 
 53 Martin, Riley                Unattached             1:54.67   7 
 54 Watterson, Zach              Rice                   1:54.70   6 
 55 Sanchez, AJ                  BrOC TC                1:54.77   7 
 56 Gronotte, Alex               Cal St. San            1:55.04   6 
 57 Cremer, Joe                  Westminster            1:55.21   8 
 58 Sandall, Eric                Southern Uta           1:55.62   4 
 59 Hayes, Malik                 Fairy Tail             1:55.75   7 
 60 Graham, Lucas                Cal Baptist            1:55.94   8 
 61 Robinson, George             GT Elite               1:56.00   6 
 62 Arteaga, Jared               Concordia (C           1:56.05   6 
 63 Vasquez, Luis                Cal St. San            1:56.24   8 
 64 Avila, Anthony               Cal Baptist            1:56.25   8 
 65 Segraves, Andrew             Pomona-Pitze           1:56.32   7 
 66 Martin, Eric                 CalTech                1:56.37   5 
 67 Camarena, Christopher        Cal St. San            1:56.61   7 
 68 Mohr, Paul                   UC Santa Bar           1:56.63   5 
 69 Davies, John                 Unattached             1:56.75   7 
 70 Laurenzana, Zachery          Cal St. San            1:56.88   7 
 71 Kinard, Bryce                TeaMosqueda            1:56.95   6 
 72 Kahovec, Timmy               Cal Lutheran           1:57.34   9 
 73 Helton, Josh                 Asics Aggie            1:57.35   8 
 74 Owens, Logan                 Unattached             1:57.37   8 
 75 Lawrence, Will               George Fox             1:57.77   4 
 76 Hines, Tyre                  Cal Baptist            1:57.81   8 
 77 Ignatius, Darian             Unattached             1:57.86   6 
 78 Friedemann, Raoul            Occidental             1:58.61   7 
 79 Bing, Ryan                   Colorado College       1:58.82   9 
 80 Camacho, Alberto             Empire Track           1:58.99   3 
 81 Butler, Michael              Amour Athlet           1:59.24   7 
 82 Arcos, Raul                  Nike Run LA            1:59.40   5 
 83 Amezcua, Rodolfo             Unattached             1:59.61   8 
 84 Holland, Ethan               Colorado College       1:59.86   9 
 85 Sincock, David               La Verne               2:00.11   9 
 86 Ojeda, Christian             Unattached             2:00.13   7 
 87 Earlywine, Jayden            La Verne               2:00.44   8 
 88 Pleitez, David               Unattached             2:00.71   8 
 89 Smith, Michael               Unattached             2:00.90   8 
 90 Knerr, Ray                   Unattached             2:03.79   8 
 91 tan, jonathan                Arc Racing P           2:05.18   7 
 92 Robinson, Ravian             Unattached             2:15.33   9 
 
Event 14  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 22.74  1997        Inger Miller, UNA                           
     Stadium:   22.74  1997        Inger Miller, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jeter, Carmelita             Nike                     23.18   0.3  1 
  2 Cole, Leslie                 Team F.O.C.O             23.31   0.3  1 
  3 Lekeisha, Lawson             Unattached               23.32   0.3  1 
  4 Davis, Jessica               Evo Track Cl             23.56   0.3  1 
  5 short, ciara                 Unattached               23.70  -0.7  2 
  6 Price, Kylie                 Unattached               23.82  -0.3  3 
  7 Evans, Terra                 World Athlet             23.89  -0.3  3 
  8 Sassine, Nicole              Uwindsor Ath             23.90  -0.7  2 
  9 Shorty, Janaya               Cal St. Full             23.94  -0.7  2 
 10 Soto, Nercelis               venezuela                24.24  -0.7  2 
 11 Walkeden, Leah               Legacy Athle             24.31  -0.7  2 
 12 Laarman, Loudia              Legacy Athle             24.39  -0.7  2 
 13 Thomas, Diamond              BYU                      24.43   0.8  4 
 14 Hunter, Breyonna             UCLA                     24.55  -0.3  3 
 15 Jones, Cydnie                Azusa Pacifi             24.63  -0.3  3 
 16 Garland+, Shale'             Aerosportz               24.73  -0.3  3 
 17 Morgan, Cheria               Legacy Athle             24.74  -0.3  3 
 18 Sutherland, Eboni            Rice                     24.77   0.8  4 
 19 Rosario, Amber               Williams Eli             24.79  -0.3  3 
 20 Scott-Goss, Zoe              Concordia (C             24.94   0.8  4 
 21 Martin, Simone               Rice                     25.09   0.8  4 
 22 Smiley, Kate                 Biola                    25.16   0.8  4 
 23 Stewart, Alexis              Cal St. Full             25.34   1.3  5 
 24 Johnson, Treana              BYU                      25.38   0.8  4 
 25 Carney, Shamara              Unattached               25.50   1.3  5 
 26 Sivaji, Vainayaki            Unattached               25.57   1.3  5 
 27 VanWinkle, Megan             Azusa Pacifi             25.63   1.3  5 
 28 Stewart, Alexandria          Cal St. Full             25.70  +0.0  6 
 29 Loftis-McKnight, Darnish     Cal St. Full             25.82  +0.0  6 
 30 Odili-Obi, Nkechi            Unattached               25.87   1.3  5 
 31 Brooks, Sophie               Redlands                 26.19   0.7  7 
 32 Smith, Jordan                Unattached               26.26  +0.0  6 
 33 Goacher, Jennifer            Concordia (C             26.31  +0.0  6 
 34 Parker, Tiffeny              Unattached               26.37  +0.0  6 
 35 Ross, Amanda                 Unattached               26.44   0.7  7 
 36 Gilbert, Samantha            Colorado College         26.59   1.0  8 
 37 Ramos, Jasmine               Redlands                 26.68   0.7  7 
 38 Smith, Katrina               Show Time In             26.75   0.7  7 
 39 Hollis, Taylor               Soka                     27.04   0.7  7 
 40 McNamee, Cynthia             Unattached               27.22   0.7  7 
 41 Nwabueze, Onyekachi          Occidental               27.47  +0.0  6 
 42 wilson, alexis               Team F.O.C.O             28.72   1.3  5 
 43 Pando, Natalie               Unattached               29.57   0.7  7 
 
Event 15  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 McClain, Remontay            Hsinternatio             20.31   1.1  1 
  2 Webb, Ameer                  Nike                     20.53   1.1  1 
  3 King, Kyree                  Unattached               20.86   1.1  1 
  4 Parker, Lance                God Speed                21.00   1.1  1 
  5 Butler, Kind                 Jack Rabbit              21.05   1.1  1 
  6 Brusenback, Chris            Azusa Pacifi             21.12   1.1  1 
  7 Watson, Matthew              Lane 9 Minis             21.30   1.1  1 
  8 Trice Jr., Lawrence          Focus                    21.33   0.1  2 
  9 Bravo, Alberth               venezuela                21.39   0.1  4 
  9 Grimes, Mickey               South Bay TC             21.39   0.5  3 
 11 Clark, Rashard               Unattached               21.46   0.5  3 
 12 Tingey, Drew                 BYU                      21.49   0.1  2 
 13 Smith, Oluseyi               Calgary Warr             21.51   0.1  2 
 14 Marrero, Dionee              showtyme                 21.55   0.5  3 
 15 Stewart, Rohan               Vancouver Th             21.58   0.1  2 
 16 Melendez, Jose               venezuela                21.87  -0.5  5 
 17 Lucas, Jordan                Cal St. San              21.91   0.1  4 
 18 Crawford, Cory               Azusa Pacifi             21.94   0.1  4 
 19 Ros, Taylor                  Cal St. Full             21.95  -0.5  5 
 20 McCord, Daniel               Unattached               21.98   0.1  2 
 21 Barrett-Jackson, Gabriel     Occidental               22.02  -0.5  5 
 22 Aubrey, Aaron                Soka                     22.07  -0.5  5 
 23 Alvarez-Cates, Drake         Soka                     22.20   0.1  4 
 24 McCarthy, Connor             Arizona Stat             22.24   0.4  6 
 25 Thornton, Nicholas           Unattached               22.46  -0.5  5 
 26 Matheson, Scott              BYU                      22.52   0.4  6 
 27 Lawrynowicz, Jacek           Triple Crown             22.53   0.1  4 
 28 Finfrock, Conor              Cal Lutheran             22.64   0.1  4 
 29 Samking, Wilfred             winnipeg opt             22.67   1.0  8 
 30 Paslawski, Adam              STFC                     22.78   0.4  6 
 31 Sanchez, Andrew              The Masters              23.06   0.4  6 
 32 White Jr, Terrell            Unattached               23.09   0.1  2 
 33 Hayes, Brett                 Concordia (C             23.12   0.4  6 
 34 Mele, Scott                  Whittier                 23.28   0.2  7 
 35 Durojaiye, Olatunbosun       Unattached               23.41   0.2  7 
 36 Constantine, Brent           Concordia (C             23.53   0.2  7 
 37 Price, Markeith              Usoc-Cv                  23.56   1.0  8 
 38 Duque, Joshua                Unattached               23.69   0.2  7 
 39 White, Sukari                Unattached               24.06   0.2  7 
 40 Whitehead, Ahkeel            Usoc-Cv                  25.51   1.0  8 
 
Event 16  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 55.74  1988        Jackie Joyner-Kersee, WCTC                  
     Stadium:   54.93  2006        Shauna Smith, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Muhammad, Dalilah            Unattached               55.76   1 
  2 Dowie, Danielle              Unattached               56.26   1 
  3 Thompson, Turquoise          Nike                     56.65   1 
  4 Little, Shante               Oiselle                  56.94   1 
  5 Mendoza, Magdalena           venezuela                56.96   1 
  6 Pinnick, Shakeia             Team F.O.C.O             58.79   1 
  7 Shields, Angela              BYU                      59.54   2 
  8 Monteverde-Dalton, Alyss     BYU                    1:00.19   2 
  9 Hardge, Tyler                Cal St. Full           1:00.63   2 
 10 Lizaola, Crystal             Unattached             1:01.62   2 
 11 Pearse, Anastasia            Trinity West           1:01.76   1 
 12 Aleman, Paula                Unattached             1:02.15   2 
 13 Bushnell, Paige              Unattached             1:02.40   2 
 14 Loogman, Emily               Point Loma             1:02.87   3 
 15 Pierce, Deena                Cal St. Full           1:03.03   2 
 16 Dunne, Isabelle              Occidental             1:04.45   3 
 17 Dorriz, Gloria               Rucker Intl.           1:04.55   3 
 18 Owens, India                 Cal St. Full           1:04.90   3 
 19 Burow, Carlie                Cal Lutheran           1:06.02   3 
 20 Russell, Brindisy            Southern Uta           1:06.49   3 
 
Event 17  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 49.09  1996        Marty Beck, Nike                            
     Stadium:   49.09  1996        Marty Beck, Nike                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rosser, Khallifah            Unattached               50.37   1 
  2 Smith, Korey                 BYU                      51.47   1 
  3 Beauvais, Alie               Evo Track Cl             51.77   1 
  4 Courbis, Diego               Unattached               51.94   1 
  5 Ezell, Slater                Unattached               52.07   1 
  6 McDonald, Myles              UC Santa Bar             52.69   2 
  7 McGetrick, Ian               BYU                      52.88   2 
  8 Reynolds, Nick               Cal St. Full             52.94   2 
  9 Ott Wright, Kevin            Unattached               53.29   1 
 10 Garcia, Humberto             UC Santa Bar             53.42   3 
 11 Artner, Kodie                Lewis & Clar             53.50   3 
 12 Henry, Tanner                Azusa Pacifi             53.58   2 
 13 Sunter, Stephen              Unattached               53.61   4 
 14 Guy, Eric                    winnipeg opt             53.89   2 
 15 Weakley, Andrew              Unattached               54.14   2 
 16 Bandong, Jason               Cal St. San              54.48   3 
 17 Moline, Torry                Cal St. Full             54.63   4 
 18 Stine, Markell               UC Santa Bar             54.85   3 
 19 Tribble, Auston              Redlands                 55.06   3 
 20 collins, justin              Unattached               55.16   4 
 21 Dopp, Cam                    BYU                      55.49   1 
 22 Salvary, Dylan               Unattached               55.83   5 
 23 Moore, Damon                 Cal St. San              56.45   3 
 24 Feichko, Joe                 Westminster              56.89   4 
 25 Garcia, Abraham              Speed Runner             57.89   5 
 26 Chhor, Pekthra               Redlands                 58.58   4 
 27 La-Anyane, Afari             Redlands                 59.18   4 
 
Event 18  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:34.48  1987        USC                                       
     Stadium:   3:34.48  1987        USC                                       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 UC San Diego  'A'                                   3:46.44  
     1) Pimentel, Sabrina               2) Chalmers, Jackie               
     3) Snover, Ellexi                  4) Padilla, Marisa                
  2 Cal Lutheran  'A'                                   3:55.00  
     1) Schentrup, Teigan               2) Schlosser, Anna                
     3) Sipes, Savannah                 4) Hamilton, Amanda               
  3 Vanguard  'A'                                       4:00.61  
     1) Goynes, Joi                     2) Ramey, Ashley                  
     3) Estell, Marline                 4) Nelson, Kapree                 
 
Event 19  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:06.79  2013        Venezuela                                 
     Stadium:   3:02.71  2013        Venezuela                                 
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unattached  'A'                                     3:16.69  
  2 Cal St. San Marcos  'A'                             3:18.77  
     1) Bandong, Jason                  2) Gronotte, Alex                 
     3) Moore, Damon                    4) Washington, Justin             
  3 Rice  'A'                                           3:23.74  
     1) Diaz, David                     2) Sagel, Harry                   
     3) Denny, Kyle                     4) Pressley, Ben                  
 
Event 20  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 10:09.55  2010        Juliane Masciana, UNA                    
     Stadium:    9:41.35  2008        Lindsey Anderson, Nike                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coneo, Muriel                Porvenir-Col          10:06.99* 
  2 Blomquist, Bethany           Unattached            10:20.61  
  3 Barnard, Jessica             The Janes El          10:39.56  
  4 Davies, Brooke               Unattached            10:48.62  
  5 Kaur, Damanjot               The Janes El          10:55.67  
  6 Kakebeen, Anneke             UC San Diego          11:01.73  
  7 Deimling, Katie              Cal Baptist           11:08.34  
  8 Spees, Kaitlyn               Claremont-Mu          11:09.73  
  9 Frankian, Abigail            The Masters           11:20.05  
 10 Baker, Terri                 Westmont              11:22.65  
 11 Williams, Emily              Westmont              11:29.53  
 12 Croy, Stephanie              Biola                 11:32.97  
 13 Bacon, Phillie Josephine     Unattached            11:41.29  
 14 Hurley, patsy                Unattached            11:52.35  
 15 Fuentes, Arianna             Cal St. Full          12:08.10  
 
Event 21  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 8:26.65  1993        Wander Moura, Brazil                      
     Stadium:   8:17.00  2014        Dan Huling, Nike                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Coyle, John                  Unattached             8:51.84   1 
  2 Briggs, Mitchell             BYU                    8:56.17   1 
  3 De La Cruz, Andres           Run With Us            8:59.08   1 
  4 Maize, Ryan                  Cal St. San            9:01.38   1 
  5 Senko, Jordan                UCLA                   9:01.94   1 
  6 Ceja, Gonzalo                Cal St. Los            9:01.97   1 
  7 Brower, Chris                Utah Valley            9:02.80   1 
  8 Crofts, Tyler                BYU                    9:04.32   1 
  9 Hadfield, Gareth             Caltaf                 9:05.05   1 
 10 Naden, Bennett               Unattached             9:09.16   1 
 11 Ehinger, Joshua              Whittier               9:09.25   1 
 12 Kramer, Nick                 Unattached             9:11.76   1 
 13 Lee, Griffin                 Rice                   9:12.02   1 
 14 Ruiz, Marco                  Rice                   9:14.07   2 
 15 Flores, Mario                UC San Diego           9:15.27   1 
 16 Davis, Max                   UCLA                   9:20.54   2 
 17 Franz, Daniel                UC San Diego           9:20.70   1 
 18 Buscheck, Peter              Azusa Pacifi           9:22.04   1 
 19 Duncan, Michael              Loyola Marym           9:23.86   1 
 20 Sciarra, Michael             The Masters            9:25.32   2 
 21 Berz, Brandon                Biola                  9:27.59   2 
 22 Hodgens, Ryan                Cal Poly Dis           9:31.49   2 
 23 Simmons, Michael             Elite Men's            9:32.14   2 
 24 Ebiner, William              Cal Poly Pom           9:32.73   1 
 25 Flores, Cristian             Unattached             9:34.58   2 
 26 Woollard, Landon             Cal Poly Dis           9:35.70   2 
 27 Lee, Ian                     Redlands               9:37.54   2 
 28 Forte, Jared                 CalTech                9:38.84   2 
 29 Meier, Nathan                Redlands               9:49.28   2 
 30 Terhune, Conor               Colorado College       9:50.11   2 
 31 DeAtley, Zach                Vanguard               9:52.22   2 
 32 Perez, Joel                  Unattached             9:53.09   2 
 33 Lapovich, Grant              Loyola Marym           9:57.43   2 
 34 Avila, David                 Cal Lutheran          10:01.59   2 
 35 Asay, Jaydn                  Utah Valley           10:16.55   2 
 
Event 22  Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 16:02.15  2009        Desiree Davilla, Hanson-Brooks           
     Stadium:   15:05.56  2013        Molly Huddle, Saucony                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Skiba, Melissa               Cal Lutheran          16:17.87   1 
  2 hyman, vivien                TeaMosqueda           16:23.35   1 
  3 Vergara Aleshire, Christ     Team Mosqued          16:28.40   1 
  4 Textoris, jessica            milestone tr          16:28.67   1 
  5 Paguay, Jessika              Ecuador               16:31.44   1 
  6 Sanchez, Valerie             Aztlan Athle          16:33.64   1 
  7 Bouvatte, Kate               Cal St. San           16:33.86   1 
  8 Frankian, Karis              The Masters           16:34.42   1 
  9 Sugimoto, Kelli              Loyola Marym          16:35.63   1 
 10 Bell, Ashley                 Concordia (C          16:45.51   1 
 11 Budniak, Julia               The Janes El          16:50.29   1 
 12 Shields-Connolly, Natali     BYU                   16:52.43   1 
 13 Comeau, Anne-Marie           Universite L          16:55.08   1 
 14 Weir, McKenzie               BYU                   17:01.06   1 
 15 Smith, Stefanie              Windsor               17:02.25   1 
 16 goncalves, mirena            venezuela             17:03.42   1 
 17 Perez Igari, Faviola         Mexico Elite          17:03.67   1 
 18 Hughes, Andrea               San Diego             17:05.43   1 
 19 Barkechir, Caroline          Cal Baptist           17:11.06   1 
 20 Hanshaw, Grace               Unattached            17:12.11   1 
 21 Selve, Alyssa                Cal St. Los           17:14.41   1 
 22 Allan, Kirsten               Unattached            17:15.00   1 
 23 Braithwaite, Kelsey          BYU                   17:15.41   1 
 24 Conde, Arielly               Skechers Per          17:15.79   1 
 25 Padilla, Grace               So Cal Roadr          17:22.59   1 
 26 Giannini, Julie              San Diego             17:23.81   1 
 27 Collins, Kelly               Westmont              17:24.42   2 
 28 Smith, Kelli                 Unattached            17:31.05   1 
 29 Mostatabi, Sara              Claremont-Mu          17:32.59   1 
 30 Lopez, Sabrina               Skechers              17:32.60   1 
 31 Lopez, Regina                Cal Poly Pom          17:34.03   1 
 32 Rivera Pedraza, Cristal      Unattached            17:35.39   2 
 33 Hunt, Kellian                Biola                 17:35.46   1 
 34 Garcia, Lorena               Loyola Marym          17:35.91   2 
 35 Graham, Katrina              Unattached            17:37.74   1 
 36 Roberts, Lauren              Redlands              17:39.63   2 
 37 Lang, Megan                  Strawberry Canyo      17:41.34   2 
 38 Padberg, Kalin               San Diego             17:47.61   2 
 39 Rabenstein, Kim              Cal Baptist           17:48.26   1 
 40 Tave, Jennifer               Top Speed Ru          17:49.25   2 
 41 Wessler, Leah                Colorado College      17:49.91   1 
 42 Lavietes, Rebecca            Colorado College      17:52.69   1 
 43 Mitchell, Ashley             San Diego             17:57.31   2 
 44 Olagaray, Sydney             San Diego             17:57.94   2 
 45 Devoney, Melina              Occidental            17:58.27   2 
 46 McGinnis, Terra              Cal St. San           17:58.88   2 
 47 Stonehouse, Paula            Cal St. San           17:59.61   2 
 48 Padberg, Ashton              San Diego             18:01.67   2 
 49 Schroeder, Charity           The Masters           18:02.00   2 
 50 Vorgitch, Madelyn            Loyola Marym          18:05.54   1 
 51 Yamane, Veronica             UCLA                  18:07.57   2 
 52 Brooks, Kelly                Unattached            18:09.95   2 
 53 Rainey, Claire               Cal Baptist           18:12.48   2 
 54 Lapidus, Stephanie           San Diego             18:12.68   2 
 55 Raymond, Jessica             Rocky Mounta          18:15.01   2 
 56 Lyle, Della                  Redlands              18:18.86   1 
 57 Lemieux, Dani                San Diego             18:23.03   2 
 58 Sandfort, Katie              Colorado College      18:24.48   2 
 59 Bender, Grace                Occidental            18:31.82   2 
 60 Soriano, Anahi               Cal St. San           18:32.82   2 
 61 Waalk, Kendahl               Cal Lutheran          18:45.54   2 
 62 Tracy, Sally June            Unattached            18:47.26   2 
 63 Iribe, Jessica               Whittier              18:47.63   2 
 64 Salazar, Alex                San Diego             18:55.73   2 
 65 Young, Taelor                Cal Lutheran          19:01.29   2 
 66 Ramirez, Cathryne            Chapman               19:06.03   2 
 67 Snincsak, Jessika            Redlands              19:09.27   2 
 68 Tobias, Julissa              Whittier              19:10.18   2 
 69 Parsons, Sarah               Cal Lutheran          19:14.97   2 
 70 Vasquez, Ariana              Soka                  19:18.51   2 
 71 Prause, Nicole               Track club L          19:30.26   2 
 72 Boutin, Christina            Soka                  19:34.86   2 
 73 Conlon, Shannan              San Diego             19:37.39   2 
 74 Benster, Lindsay             Unattached            19:45.31   2 
 75 Adamson, Kathryn             San Diego             20:46.43   2 
 
Event 23  Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 13:45.04  2012        Forest Braden, UNA                       
     Stadium:   13:12.87  2012        Mo Farah, Nike                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Piedra, Byron                Ecuador               13:40.39*  1 
  2 Gonzalez, Mauricio           Porvenir-Col          13:41.77*  1 
  3 Beamish, Hugo                Htcb New Zea          13:47.51   1 
  4 Gonzalez, Ivan               Colombia              13:49.39   1 
  5 Gilbertson, John             Unattached            14:01.63   1 
  6 Jabaz, Jorge                 Cal Coast Tr          14:04.30   1 
  7 Ostos Cruz, Luis             Club Rodolfo          14:05.68   1 
  8 Matsuda, Yuta                Sagawa Holdi          14:06.70   1 
  9 De La Torre, Daniel          UCLA                  14:08.16   1 
 10 McMillan, Connor             BYU                   14:09.31   1 
 11 Gardner, Spencer             BYU                   14:10.54   1 
 12 Stevens, Tabor               Adams State           14:12.02   1 
 13 Pilaluisa, Cesar             Ecuador               14:14.73   1 
 14 Frias, Chris                 Asics Aggie           14:15.82   1 
 15 Sturgess, Gordon             Asics Aggie           14:19.83   1 
 16 Herrera, Isidore             Unattached            14:20.67   1 
 17 Guske, Taylor                Cal Baptist           14:21.51   1 
 18 Almachi, Miguel              Ecuador               14:24.73   1 
 19 Sushchickh, Sergey           UCLA                  14:26.97   1 
 20 Reniewicki, John             Unattached            14:27.13   1 
 21 Fowler, John                 Pomona-Pitze          14:27.82   1 
 22 Gomez, Francisco             Cal Poly Pom          14:29.03   1 
 23 Wattier, Riley               Arizona Stat          14:29.18   1 
 24 Raymond, Benjamin            Universite L          14:30.74   1 
 25 Espinoza, Josh               Vanguard              14:31.54   1 
 26 Robert, Valentin             Cal Baptist           14:34.91   1 
 27 Peloquin, Conner             BYU                   14:35.73   1 
 28 Gomez, Josh                  Cal Coast Tr          14:36.47   1 
 29 Normand, Ryan                Unattached            14:36.56   1 
 30 Perdomo, Sal                 Dukes Track           14:37.60   1 
 31 Dominguez, Ruben             Cal Poly Pom          14:38.59   1 
 32 Gonzalez, Omar               Empire Track          14:39.54   1 
 33 Vientos, Brandon             Loyola Marym          14:39.66   2 
 34 Landrum, Wyatt               Unattached            14:40.76   1 
 35 Polerecky, Jack              Loyola Marym          14:41.84   2 
 36 Ing, Steven                  Cal St. San           14:42.02   1 
 37 Sherfey, Joshua              The Masters           14:44.61   2 
 38 Davidson, Adam               Rice                  14:46.93   2 
 39 Sampath, Aneesh              Rice                  14:47.96   2 
 40 pena, alexis                 venezuela             14:49.17   1 
 41 Castillo, Caesar             Cal St. San           14:49.64   2 
 42 Guijarro, Carlos             Blue Team             14:51.61   1 
 43 Gardiner, John               Unattached            14:53.04   2 
 44 heredia, anthony             So Cal Elite          14:53.52   2 
 45 Glassey, Brian               Unattached            14:55.23   2 
 46 Orona, Andrew                The Masters           14:55.88   2 
 47 Drisko, Cody                 Azusa Pacifi          14:57.12   2 
 48 Capel, Lance                 Loyola Marym          14:57.92   2 
 49 Garcia, Francisco            Marymount (C          14:58.91   2 
 50 Bell, Imran                  Rice                  14:59.30   2 
 51 Evans, Jack                  Soka                  15:01.37   2 
 52 Stromberg, Grant             Cal Poly Pom          15:01.49   1 
 53 Letwin, Luke                 Unattached            15:02.10   2 
 54 Sindel, Eric                 Unattached            15:03.17   2 
 55 Solorza, Ruben               Whittier              15:03.42   2 
 56 Olivera, Bobby               Club Express          15:04.21   2 
 57 Smith, Cole                  Unattached            15:06.77   2 
 58 Warfel, Thomas               Occidental            15:06.95   2 
 59 Bhagavathi, Aditya           CalTech               15:08.44   2 
 60 Fenski, Terry                Unattached            15:09.64   2 
 61 Frank, Graham                Colorado College      15:10.70   2 
 62 Erickson, Daniel             Westmont              15:12.21   2 
 63 Kipkorir, Ken                Cal Baptist           15:13.76   3 
 64 Burke, Liam                  Unattached            15:15.70   3 
 65 Bright, Jackson              Unattached            15:16.63   1 
 66 Mejia, Miguel                Concordia (C          15:17.27   2 
 67 Sankaran, Austin             Occidental            15:20.20   3 
 68 Loasby, Harry                Loyola Marym          15:22.67   2 
 69 Kramer, Evan                 Westmont              15:23.58   2 
 70 Gill, Rob                    Cptc New Bal          15:23.99   2 
 71 Ceja, Chris                  Cal St. San           15:25.65   2 
 72 Godinez, Marco               Whittier              15:25.97   3 
 73 Banks, Nico                  Claremont-Mu          15:26.59   2 
 74 Hunt, Zach                   Vanguard              15:29.23   3 
 75 Galasso, Terence             Arc Racing P          15:31.29   3 
 76 Casco, Joe                   Unattached            15:32.53   2 
 77 Santillan, Leandro           Cal Baptist           15:34.90   2 
 78 Bredeson, Zachary            Arizona Chri          15:35.45   2 
 79 Jochems, Louis               Occidental            15:36.44   3 
 80 Patel, Teerth                Cal Lutheran          15:39.26   3 
 81 Sugimoto, Aaron              Occidental            15:39.34   3 
 82 Soto, Matthew                Cal Coast             15:40.93   2 
 83 Brandt, Conor                Unattached            15:50.73   3 
 84 Ramirez, Christopher         Unattached            15:55.04   3 
 85 Moffit, TJ                   Unattached            15:55.43   2 
 86 Van Beurden, Peter           Cal Poly Dis          15:59.03   3 
 87 Graham, Tate                 Unattached            16:00.05   3 
 88 English, Sam                 Colorado College      16:02.21   2 
 89 Blalock, Connor              Cal Poly Dis          16:04.12   3 
 90 Galindo, David               Redlands              16:04.63   2 
 91 Wilson, Joshua               Unattached            16:04.66   2 
 92 Greene, Mark                 Unattached            16:05.07   3 
 93 Bolt, Chris                  Redlands              16:11.10   2 
 94 Perez, Joel                  Unattached            16:15.97   3 
 95 linder, travis               Unattached            16:18.82   3 
 96 Jacobs, Chris                Morley Field          16:56.35   3 
 97 Gomez, Jorge                 Unattached            17:12.57   3 
 98 Jackson, Shawn               Cal Lutheran          17:15.15   3 
 -- Orellana, Steeven            Ecuador                    DNF   1 
 
Event 25  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 59-06.25  1993        Ramona Pagel, UNA                        
     Stadium:   59-11.25  2005        Vivian Chukwuemeka, Nigeria              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brooks, Tia                  Nike                    18.65m   61-02.25 
      FOUL  17.74m  18.26m  18.65m       
  2 Camarena-Williams, Jilli     Nyac/Nike               17.58m   57-08.25 
      17.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  3 Aikhionbare, Itohan          Unattached              15.53m   50-11.50 
      15.53m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  4 Scarvelis, Stamatia          Unattached              14.23m   46-08.25 
      14.23m  13.95m  FOUL  FOUL       
  5 Blake, Ashlie                Unattached              13.86m   45-05.75 
      FOUL  13.54m  13.86m  FOUL       
  5 Evans, Alexa                 San Diego St            13.86m   45-05.75 
      13.12m  13.86m  13.76m  FOUL       
  7 Ugwunze, Ijeoma              Rice                    13.69m   44-11.00 
      13.69m  FOUL  13.34m  FOUL       
  8 Parker, Tiffeny              Unattached              12.58m   41-03.25 
      12.58m  FOUL  12.11m  11.52m       
  9 Palunas, Vaiva               Claremont-Mu            12.54m   41-01.75 
      11.60m  12.45m  12.39m  12.54m       
 10 Alnas, Krystal               Cal St. Stan            11.51m   37-09.25 
      10.81m  11.51m  FOUL  FOUL       
 11 Lettow, Lindsay              Santa Barbar            11.03m   36-02.25 
      10.90m  11.03m  10.72m  10.76m       
 12 Maheras, Amanda              Claremont-Mu             9.70m   31-10.00 
      9.49m  9.70m  FOUL  FOUL       
 13 Williams, Kianna             Cal St. San              9.48m   31-01.25 
      9.48m  9.45m  9.31m  9.27m       
 
Event 26  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 69-08.25  2014        Joe Kovacs, Chula Vista Elite            
     Stadium:   69-08.25  2014        Joe Kovacs, Nike                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kovacs, Joe                  Nike                    21.04m   69-00.50 
      21.04m  FOUL  FOUL  21.01m       
  2 Nedow, Tim                   Global throw            19.94m   65-05.00 
      19.11m  19.58m  19.94m  19.45m       
  3 Werskey, Eric                Chula Vista             19.59m   64-03.25 
      19.41m  18.98m  19.59m  19.34m       
  4 Ogundeji, Dotun              Unattached              18.97m   62-03.00 
      17.79m  FOUL  17.09m  18.97m       
  5 Miller, Mason                UC Irvine               18.10m   59-04.75 
      FOUL  17.95m  18.10m  FOUL       
  6 Stetler, Zachary             BYU                     17.87m   58-07.50 
      17.22m  17.75m  17.87m  17.66m       
  7 Randolph, Gary               Cal St. Stan            17.38m   57-00.25 
      17.38m  FOUL  17.21m  17.26m       
  8 Ramos, Moises                Unattached              15.96m   52-04.50 
      15.96m  FOUL  FOUL  15.74m       
  9 Taueli, Talaiasi             Azusa Pacifi            15.91m   52-02.50 
      15.91m  15.49m  FOUL  15.79m       
 10 Jarvis, Jefferson            BYU                     15.75m   51-08.25 
      15.15m  15.75m  FOUL  FOUL       
 11 O'Hara, Lawrence             UC Irvine               15.06m   49-05.00 
      14.49m  15.06m  FOUL  FOUL       
 12 Bassette, Michael            Cal Lutheran            14.57m   47-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.57m       
 13 Glasnow, Theodore            Santa Barbar            13.88m   45-06.50 
      FOUL  13.67m  13.88m  FOUL       
 14 Harbin, Jacob                Unattached              13.85m   45-05.25 
      13.84m  13.57m  13.85m  13.82m       
 15 Czerwinski, Tomek            Azusa Pacifi            12.57m   41-03.00 
      FOUL  11.75m  12.57m  FOUL       
 -- Patterson, Amir Ali          Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL               
 
Event 27  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 206-01  2014        Whitney Ashley, Chula Vista Elite          
     Stadium:   206-01  2014        Whitney Ashley, Chula Vista                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Evans, Alexa                 San Diego St            52.66m     172-09 
      48.49m  48.76m  52.66m  FOUL       
  2 Aikhionbare, Itohan          Unattached              51.28m     168-03 
      49.24m  45.23m  51.28m  FOUL       
  3 Burrell, Jasmine             San Diego St            50.15m     164-06 
      48.37m  FOUL  FOUL  50.15m       
  4 Scarvelis, Stamatia          Unattached              49.29m     161-08 
      49.20m  FOUL  FOUL  49.29m       
  5 Pachner, Madison             BYU                     48.29m     158-05 
      45.74m  FOUL  48.29m  48.11m       
  6 Nielsen, Sadie               BYU                     46.93m     154-00 
      43.92m  FOUL  FOUL  46.93m       
  7 Panapa, Amber                Azusa Pacifi            46.45m     152-05 
      FOUL  30.84m  46.45m  45.02m       
  8 Blake, Ashlie                Unattached              45.25m     148-05 
      45.25m  43.90m  43.97m  FOUL       
  9 Ugwunze, Ijeoma              Rice                    44.97m     147-06 
      44.08m  44.36m  41.88m  44.97m       
 10 Dobosy, Danica               Azusa Pacifi            44.48m     145-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.48m  42.32m       
 11 Johnson, Dailyn              BYU                     41.77m     137-00 
      FOUL  41.77m  FOUL  39.77m       
 12 Critchfield, Brittany        BYU                     41.05m     134-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.05m  FOUL       
 13 Palunas, Vaiva               Claremont-Mu            40.36m     132-05 
      34.41m  FOUL  40.36m  39.83m       
 14 Alnas, Krystal               Cal St. Stan            37.69m     123-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  37.69m       
 15 Mott, Lauren                 Claremont-Mu            35.08m     115-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.08m  FOUL       
 16 Wilkinson, Brianna           Redlands                33.29m     109-03 
      33.29m  32.27m  32.14m  30.69m       
 17 Solomon, Bria                Soka                    28.78m      94-05 
      23.88m  23.86m  FOUL  28.78m       
 
Event 28  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 216-01  2001        John Godina, Adidas                        
     Stadium:   216-01  2001        John Godina, Adidas                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Evans, Andrew                Chula Vista             61.42m     201-06 
      56.74m  60.47m  61.42m  60.25m       
  2 Nedow, Tim                   Global throw            60.48m     198-05 
      60.48m  FOUL  FOUL  57.45m       
  3 Torie, Micheal               Iron Wood TC            60.26m     197-08 
      56.21m  FOUL  60.26m  FOUL       
  4 Guidry, Mike                 Unattached              53.85m     176-08 
      53.67m  52.48m  53.45m  53.85m       
  5 Beckwith, Brad               Azusa Pacifi            52.40m     171-11 
      FOUL  50.14m  52.40m  FOUL       
  6 Randolph, Gary               Cal St. Stan            50.78m     166-07 
      49.51m  50.78m  50.00m  48.50m       
  7 Ogundeji, Dotun              Unattached              50.70m     166-04 
      50.70m  FOUL  47.07m  FOUL       
  8 Jarvis, Jefferson            BYU                     50.27m     164-11 
      50.27m  FOUL  FOUL  47.88m       
  9 Stetler, Zachary             BYU                     49.51m     162-05 
      49.51m  FOUL  47.45m  48.59m       
 10 Merkley, Craig               BYU                     48.92m     160-06 
      48.92m  47.35m  48.53m  47.44m       
 11 St. Marie, Timothy           Whittier                47.19m     154-10 
      43.80m  47.19m  47.11m  47.11m       
 12 Endler, Dave                 Unattached              47.00m     154-02 
      45.48m  FOUL  47.00m  45.91m       
 13 Riddle, Austin               Rice                    46.92m     153-11 
      46.22m  45.79m  44.68m  46.92m       
 14 Vuncannon, Quaid             Unattached              46.71m     153-03 
      46.71m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 15 Miller, Mason                UC Irvine               45.66m     149-10 
      FOUL  39.76m  42.75m  45.66m       
 16 Ugwunze, Uche                Rice                    44.49m     145-11 
      44.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 17 Gura, Chris                  La Verne                43.84m     143-10 
      FOUL  43.84m  41.93m  FOUL       
 18 Ramage, Cody                 UC Santa Bar            43.46m     142-07 
      41.14m  43.46m  42.79m  43.16m       
 19 Endler, Scott                Unattached              42.84m     140-07 
      38.31m  40.43m  42.84m  FOUL       
 20 O'Hara, Lawrence             UC Irvine               41.80m     137-02 
      41.29m  FOUL  41.80m  FOUL       
 21 Zimmerle, William            Cal Lutheran            39.47m     129-06 
      39.47m  FOUL  39.11m  FOUL       
 22 Balczak, Justin              Azusa Pacifi            38.94m     127-09 
      38.94m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 23 Czerwinski, Tomek            Azusa Pacifi            36.26m     118-11 
      36.26m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Event 29  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 14-09  2011        Kylie Hutson, UNA                           
     Stadium:   14-09  2011        Kylie Hutson, Unatached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hansen, Sierra               BYU                      4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.75 3.80 3.85 3.90 3.95 4.00 4.05 4.10 4.15 4.20 
       XO    P    P   XO    P    P    O    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Ross, Kortney                San Diego St             4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.85 3.90 3.95 4.00 4.05 4.10 
        O    P   XO    P   XO  XXX 
  3 Johnson, Mckenzie            Rice                     3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.90 3.95 4.00 
        O    P  XXX 
  4 Morgan, Sian                 Lucky Strike            J3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.70 3.75 3.80 3.85 3.90 3.95 4.00 
        O    P   XO    P   XO    P  XXX 
  5 Janke, Alicia                Rice                     3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.75 3.80 3.85 3.90 
      XXO    P   XO  XXX 
  6 Sanchez, Kim                 Azusa Pacifi             3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.45 3.60 3.65 3.70 3.75 
        O    O    P  XXO  XXX 
  7 Smith, Noelle                Soka                     3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.65 3.70 
        O    O  XXO    P  XXX 
  8 Worden, Nicole               Unattached               3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.45 3.60 
        O  XXX 
  8 Wilkens, Zoe                 Azusa Pacifi             3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.45 3.60 
        O  XXX 
 10 Rosano, Ayane                Rice                    J3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 11 ten Hope, Merritt            Redlands                J3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Schulze, Taylor              La Verne                 3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 Widen, Amanda                Redlands                J3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Bernhard, Taylor             La Verne                J3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Case, Mary                   Cal Lutheran             3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 Wesley, Jaylon               Rice                    J3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.15 3.30 
       XO  XXX 
 17 Connor, Bridget              CalTech                  3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Machen, Elise                BYU                         NH            
     3.60 
      XXX 
 -- Monteverde, Anginae          BYU                         NH            
     4.00 
      XXX 
 -- Trageser, Kylee              BYU                         NH            
     3.45 
      XXX 
 
Event 30  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 18-00.50  2003        Giovanni Lanaro, Cal State Fullerton     
     Stadium:   18-02.50  2005        Giovanni Lanaro, Mexico                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pillow, Chris                Rice                     5.40m   17-08.50 
     5.40 5.51 
       XO  XXX 
  2 Bringhurst, Braydon          BYU                      5.05m   16-06.75 
     5.05 5.10 5.15 
       XO    P  XXX 
  3 Brown, Kyle                  BYU                     J5.05m   16-06.75 
     5.05 5.10 5.15 
      XXO    P  XXX 
  4 Colella, Luigi               Sna Foggia I             5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.85 4.90 4.95 5.00 5.05 5.10 
        O    P    P    O    P  XXX 
  5 Ellerbee, Justin             Cal Poly Pom             4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.75 4.80 4.85 4.90 4.95 5.00 5.05 
       XO    P    P  XXO    P    P  XXX 
  6 Wagenveld, Michael           Claremont-Mu             4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.60 4.75 4.80 4.85 
        O   XO    P  XXX 
  6 Mantor, Rodger               Cal Poly Pom             4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.75 4.80 4.85 4.90 
       XO    P    P  XXX 
  8 Ramirez, Adrian              Cal Poly Pom            J4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.45 4.60 4.75 4.80 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Nicholls, Jason              La Verne                 4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.80 4.85 
       XO    P    O    P    P  XXX 
 10 Dombrowski, Thomas           Concordia (C            J4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Hogan, Andrew                BYU                      4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.45 4.60 4.75 
        O    P  XXX 
 11 Bilenko, Vitaliy             Rice                     4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.45 4.60 
        O  XXX 
 13 Bodenbender, Zane            Claremont-Mu             4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 
        O   XO  XXX 
 14 Nemeth, Stephen              Occidental              J4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 15 montesdeoca, james           Unattached               4.15m   13-07.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Allen, Austin                Cal Poly Pom                NH            
     4.75 
      XXX 
 -- Mikkelsen, Adam              BYU                         NH            
     5.05 
      XXX 
 -- Rudd, John                   Rice                        NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 -- Pierce, Karl                 Rice                        NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 -- Nash, Matthew                Azusa Pacifi                NH            
     4.45 
      XXX 
 
Event 31  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 21-11.75  2009        Akiba McKinney, UNA                      
     Stadium:   22-03.75  2012        Funmi Jimoh, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ririnui, Mariah              Unattached               6.34m   1.7  20-09.75 
     6.34m(1.7) FOUL      6.07m(+0.0) FOUL            
  2 VanWinkle, Megan             Azusa Pacifi             5.79m   1.0  19-00.00 
     5.68m(0.2) 5.79m(1.0) 5.74m(-0.2) 5.75m(1.3)       
  3 Nettey, Sabrina              Trinity West             5.74m  +0.0  18-10.00 
     5.62m(1.1) 5.74m(+0.0) 5.50m(-0.6) 4.63m(+0.0)       
  4 Bozeman, Brittany            Unattached               5.73m   1.4  18-09.75 
     5.73m(1.4) 5.60m(+0.0) 5.64m(+0.0) 5.60m(+0.0)       
  5 Nguyen, Ailene               Pomona-Pitze             5.62m   1.0  18-05.25 
     5.33m(+0.0) 5.62m(1.0) FOUL      5.42m(1.6)       
  6 Booker, Cyinna               Azusa Pacifi             5.44m   1.9  17-10.25 
     5.32m(1.9) 5.44m(1.9) 5.28m(2.2) 5.38m(0.9)       
  7 Martin, Simone               Rice                     5.41m   1.3  17-09.00 
     5.19m(1.4) 5.36m(1.8) 5.41m(1.3) FOUL(-0.7)       
  8 pierce, cyntrail             Unattached               5.37m   1.6  17-07.50 
     5.22m(0.3) 5.37m(1.6) 5.32m(0.8) PASS            
  9 Dickerson, Maya              Concordia (C             5.20m   1.5  17-00.75 
     4.81m(1.2) 4.86m(0.4) 4.91m(0.3) 5.20m(1.5)       
 10 Spencer, Chelse              BYU                      5.18m  +0.0  17-00.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.18m(+0.0) FOUL            
 11 Rehn, Kamarria               Cal St. San              5.17m  +0.0  16-11.50 
     4.15m(1.7) 4.67m(1.6) 4.92m(1.3) 5.17m(+0.0)       
 12 Tucker, Meghan               Unattached               4.95m  +0.0  16-03.00 
     4.86m(0.9) 4.59m(0.9) 4.95m(+0.0) 4.79m(1.1)       
 13 Tritz, Lauren                Redlands                 4.77m   1.5  15-07.75 
     4.77m(1.5) 4.72m(0.9) 4.32m(0.7) 4.64m(+0.0)       
 14 Kay, Kaelen                  Cal Lutheran             4.20m   2.1  13-09.50 
     4.20m(2.1) 4.04m(0.6) 4.06m(0.8) 4.16m(0.3)       
 15 Bassett, Scout               U.S. Paralym             3.03m   1.8   9-11.25 
     2.98m(0.6) 2.81m(0.2) 2.98m(1.3) 3.03m(1.8)       
 
Event 32  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 25-09.50  2000        Stephen Louw, PLNU                       
     Stadium:   26-02.75  2008        Henry Dagmil, Phillipines                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Kumar, Prem                  Unattached               7.86m   0.8  25-09.50 
     7.79m(1.7) 7.53m(1.0) 7.86m(0.8) 7.62m(+0.0)       
  2 Steeves, Blake               BYU                      7.36m   1.2  24-01.75 
     7.11m(0.5) 6.95m(0.4) 6.87m(1.5) 7.36m(1.2)       
  3 Narcisse, Narc               Haiti                    7.35m   0.4  24-01.50 
     7.27m(1.6) 7.29m(2.1) 7.35m(0.4) 7.14m(0.5)       
  4 Pressley, Ben                Rice                     7.18m  +0.0  23-06.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      7.18m(+0.0) 7.10m(+0.0)       
  5 Wong, Matt                   Claremont-Mu             7.17m  +0.0  23-06.25 
     6.87m(+0.0) 7.17m(+0.0) 6.68m(0.4) 6.68m(1.3)       
  6 Benson, Shujaa               Azusa Pacifi             7.04m   0.2  23-01.25 
     FOUL      7.04m(0.2) FOUL      PASS            
  7 Samking, Wilfred             winnipeg opt             6.82m   0.7  22-04.50 
     6.74m(0.2) 6.67m(1.9) 6.81m(0.7) 6.82m(0.7)       
  8 Gross, Justin                Rice                     6.78m   1.0  22-03.00 
     6.75m(1.4) FOUL(0.9) 6.78m(1.0) 6.65m(0.3)       
  9 Nelson, Clark                UC Santa Bar             6.73m   0.9  22-01.00 
     6.73m(0.9) 6.63m(1.0) 6.63m(1.6) 6.60m(1.4)       
 10 Kasten, Andrei               UC Santa Bar             6.67m   1.9  21-10.75 
     6.67m(1.9) 6.54m(2.3) FOUL      6.55m(0.8)       
 11 Ikechi, Celestine            Unattached               6.65m   0.2  21-10.00 
     6.65m(0.2) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 12 Matheson, Scott              BYU                      6.62m  +0.0  21-08.75 
     6.62m(+0.0) 4.74m(0.1) FOUL      FOUL            
 13 Gbondo, Emmanuel             Concordia (C             6.27m  +0.0  20-07.00 
     5.98m(1.2) 6.27m(+0.0) 5.95m(0.7) 6.00m(+0.0)       
 14 Whitehead, Ahkeel            Usoc-Cv                  5.04m   0.7  16-06.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.04m(0.7) FOUL            
 
Event 33  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 45-05.75  2014        Crystal Manning, Chula Vista Elite       
     Stadium:   45-05.75  2013        Crystal Manning, Chula Vista Elite       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Toni                  Chula Vista             13.22m   0.9  43-04.50 
     13.14m(+0.0) 12.60m(-0.5) 13.17m(0.2) 13.22m(0.9)       
  2 Sinkler, April               Chula Vista             13.18m   0.6  43-03.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 13.06m(0.3) 13.18m(0.6) 13.06m(1.3)       
  3 Ding, Daisy                  Rice                    12.78m   0.9  41-11.25 
     12.07m(-0.5) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(0.9) 12.78m(0.9)       
  4 Matule, Santa                Chula Vista             12.39m   0.4  40-07.75 
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.8) 12.39m(0.4) FOUL(0.9)       
  5 Obiozor, Cybil               Rice                    12.38m   1.2  40-07.50 
     11.94m(+0.0) 12.35m(+0.0) 12.38m(1.2) FOUL(1.0)       
  6 Pickett, Jasmine             Unattached              12.09m   1.3  39-08.00 
     FOUL(-0.3) 12.09m(1.3) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(+0.0)       
  7 Hamilton, Amanda             Cal Lutheran            11.55m  -0.2  37-10.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 11.55m(-0.2) 11.53m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)       
  8 Booker, Cyinna               Azusa Pacifi            11.45m   0.6  37-06.75 
     11.18m(+0.0) 11.15m(0.2) 11.45m(0.6) 11.38m(0.4)       
  9 Lee, Liz                     Claremont-Mu            10.92m  +0.0  35-10.00 
     10.50m(0.5) 10.84m(+0.0) 10.50m(0.4) 10.92m(+0.0)       
 10 Wright, Teddi                Biola                   10.88m   0.1  35-08.50 
     FOUL(0.5) 10.80m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 10.88m(0.1)       
 11 Dickerson, Maya              Concordia (C            10.41m   0.6  34-02.00 
     10.01m(1.4) 10.39m(+0.0) 10.41m(0.6) 10.33m(+0.0)       
 12 Baker, Olivia                Occidental              10.36m   0.2  34-00.00 
     10.24m(0.5) 10.36m(0.2) FOUL(-0.6) 10.17m(+0.0)       
 13 Connor, Alexia               Unattached               9.93m  +0.0  32-07.00 
     9.77m(0.5) 9.87m(+0.0) 9.58m(0.9) 9.93m(+0.0)       
 -- Kay, Kaelen                  Cal Lutheran              FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(+0.0)       
 
Event 34  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 55-07.50  1998        Von Ware, Sheffield Elite                
     Stadium:   55-07.50  1998        Von Ware, Sheffield Elite                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Van, Cam                     Claremont-Mu            14.35m   1.9  47-01.00 
     12.84m(1.3) FOUL(0.8) 13.60m(+0.0) 14.35m(1.9)       
  2 Elliott, Kamar               Unattached              14.22m   1.8  46-08.00 
     14.22m(1.8) FOUL(+0.0) 13.64m(0.3) 14.18m(-0.3)       
  3 McCoy, Patrick               Rice                    14.13m   0.8  46-04.25 
     14.13m(0.8) 14.03m(1.5) 13.65m(-0.3) PASS            
  4 Hampton, Genesis             Unattached              13.68m   1.6  44-10.75 
     FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(-0.8) 13.68m(1.6)       
  5 Anastasia, Michael           Cal St. San             13.44m  +0.0  44-01.25 
     13.44m(+0.0) FOUL(1.4) 13.26m(-0.3) FOUL(1.6)       
  6 Hall, Jhaylyn                Cal Lutheran            13.38m   1.1  43-10.75 
     13.38m(1.1) 13.00m(1.3) 12.37m(+0.0) 12.97m(-0.3)       
  7 Akinola, Oyinkansola         winnipeg opt           J13.38m   1.5  43-10.75 
     13.38m(1.5) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(1.5)       
  8 Gbondo, Emmanuel             Concordia (C            13.13m   1.4  43-01.00 
     13.13m(1.4) 13.11m(0.9) 12.87m(-1.4) FOUL(1.7)       
 
Event 35  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 238-04  2011        Jessica Cosby, Nike                        
     Stadium:   238-04  2011        Jessica Cosby, Nike                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Henry, Britney               Oiselle                 69.00m     226-04 
      FOUL  66.63m  FOUL  69.00m       
  2 Young, Kelly                 Unattached              57.58m     188-11 
      52.19m  51.33m  51.85m  57.58m       
  3 Gricus, Amanda               Unattached              56.61m     185-09 
      51.67m  56.04m  55.16m  56.61m       
  4 Dobosy, Danica               Azusa Pacifi            55.78m     183-00 
      50.66m  55.78m  54.04m  51.64m       
  5 Alnas, Krystal               Cal St. Stan            54.85m     179-11 
      54.85m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  6 Liljedahl, Freja             San Diego St            52.03m     170-08 
      50.43m  52.03m  50.96m  FOUL       
  7 English, Carissa             Cal Poly Pom            51.92m     170-04 
      51.92m  51.07m  FOUL  51.85m       
  8 Mckee, Lindsay               Cal St. Stan            51.84m     170-01 
      51.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  9 Dickerson, Victoria          San Diego St            49.58m     162-08 
      49.00m  49.34m  49.58m  48.38m       
 10 Bassett, Emily               Claremont-Mu            49.56m     162-07 
      46.25m  49.56m  FOUL  FOUL       
 11 Dixson, Dreu                 Rice                    49.14m     161-03 
      49.14m  46.79m  49.14m  48.65m       
 12 Orpinela, Kimberly           Occidental              46.42m     152-03 
      46.42m  45.25m  FOUL  FOUL       
 13 Johnson, Dailyn              BYU                     45.54m     149-05 
      45.54m  45.08m  44.40m  FOUL       
 14 Palunas, Vaiva               Claremont-Mu            45.25m     148-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  45.25m       
 15 Nielsen, Sadie               BYU                     45.17m     148-02 
      43.17m  44.44m  45.17m  45.17m       
 16 Maheras, Amanda              Claremont-Mu            42.71m     140-01 
      42.71m  FOUL  FOUL  38.81m       
 17 Scott, Kylie                 Redlands                37.94m     124-06 
      34.51m  37.14m  36.91m  37.94m       
 -- Panapa, Amber                Azusa Pacifi              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Event 36  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 246-11  1984        Gian Carlo Urlando, Italy                  
     Stadium:   246-11  1984        Gian Carlo Urlando, Italy                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Merkley, Tyler               Unattached              68.77m     225-07 
      FOUL  61.70m  65.66m  68.77m       
  2 Dickerson, Duncan            Rice                    61.51m     201-10 
      FOUL  58.80m  60.37m  61.51m       
  3 Riddle, Austin               Rice                    59.01m     193-07 
      56.96m  59.01m  58.67m  58.91m       
  4 Randolph, Gary               Cal St. Stan            57.36m     188-02 
      57.36m  FOUL  FOUL  56.47m       
  5 Stull, Joe                   BYU                     56.35m     184-10 
      55.93m  56.35m  55.30m  FOUL       
  6 Bocancea, Silviu             Unattached              55.21m     181-02 
      55.21m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  7 Merkley, Craig               BYU                     52.89m     173-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  52.89m       
  8 Gates, Ryan                  Cal St. Stan            52.36m     171-09 
      52.36m  FOUL  52.12m  FOUL       
  9 Rich, Alex                   Claremont-Mu            50.53m     165-09 
      50.53m  FOUL  48.99m  48.76m       
 10 Taueli, Talaiasi             Azusa Pacifi            48.43m     158-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  48.43m       
 11 Ugwunze, Uche                Rice                    47.30m     155-02 
      45.60m  FOUL  FOUL  47.30m       
 12 Zimmerle, William            Cal Lutheran            44.15m     144-10 
      FOUL  41.77m  43.00m  44.15m       
 13 Crane, Mason                 Unattached              43.70m     143-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.70m  FOUL       
 -- Sahs, Austin                 UC Santa Bar              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Carrasco, Andrew             La Verne                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Gura, Chris                  La Verne                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Event 37  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 205-07  1993        Donna Mayhew, Nike                         
     Stadium:   191-07  2005        Kim Kreiner, Nike                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Updike, Allison              Azusa Pacifi            47.85m     157-00 
      FOUL  46.84m  FOUL  47.85m       
  2 Finn, Jessica                Pomona-Pitze            38.02m     124-09 
      35.64m  FOUL  38.02m  34.65m       
  3 Mott, Lauren                 Claremont-Mu            35.99m     118-01 
      34.56m  32.61m  35.99m  FOUL       
  4 Coughlin, Christiana         La Verne                35.69m     117-01 
      33.86m  35.69m  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Event 38  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 266-05  1991        Roald Bradstock, Great Britain             
     Stadium:   266-05  1991        Roald Bradstock, Great Brittain            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Garnatz, Christopher         Pomona-Pitze            54.31m     178-02 
      52.16m  50.77m  54.31m  FOUL       
  2 Bernstein, Elan              Claremont-Mu            53.41m     175-03 
      49.77m  47.97m  48.87m  53.41m       
  3 Maffei, Josh                 Cal St. San             48.43m     158-11 
      46.56m  46.45m  47.07m  48.43m       
  4 Holstrom, Patrick            Cal St. San             45.18m     148-03 
      43.47m  37.93m  45.18m  41.64m       
  5 Jones, Cody                  Cal Lutheran            41.61m     136-06 
      41.61m  39.19m  38.16m  38.89m       
  6 Zimmerle, William            Cal Lutheran            41.27m     135-05 
      41.14m  37.19m  41.27m  FOUL       
 
Event 39  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 6-00.75  2008        Fabiola Ayala Soto, Baja                  
     Stadium:   6-00.75  2008        Fabiola Ayala, Mexico                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tice, Megan                  Unattached               1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.74 1.77 1.80 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Parker, Tiffeny              Unattached              J1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 
        O   XO    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 MacFarlane, Belle            Rice                     1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 
       XO   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Laws, Nicole                 BYU                     J1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.60 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 
        O   XO    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Alford, Santana              Azusa Pacifi             1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.60 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
        O   XO    P   XO  XXX 
  6 Eaton, Sydney                Azusa Pacifi             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.68 1.71 
        O    O    P  XXX 
  6 Shank, Justice               Unattached               1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.68 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 VanWinkle, Megan             Azusa Pacifi            J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68 1.71 
        O  XXO    O    P  XXX 
  8 Smith, Maddie                Redlands                J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Murphy, Erin                 BYU                     J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.68 1.71 
        O   XO    P  XXX 
 10 Leslie, Breanna              Apu-Asics               J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.68 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Eaton, Lexi                  BYU                     J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.68 1.71 
        O  XXO    P  XXX 
 13 Ding, Daisy                  Rice                     1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
 13 Appiah, Margaret             BYU                      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
 13 Daley, Rachel                Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 16 Richardson, Chloe            BYU                     J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXX 
 17 Garrison, Taylir             Southern Uta             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 18 Blanchard, Vanessa           Redlands                J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 19 Blalock, Alexandra           Redlands                J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 20 Burow, Carlie                Cal Lutheran             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 21 Nardi, Caitlin               Redlands                 1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 40  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 7-04.25  2007        Jaime Nieto, Nike                         
     Stadium:   7-04.25  2007        Jamie Nieto, Nike                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nall, Donte                  Unattached               2.22m    7-03.25 
     2.04 2.07 2.10 2.13 2.16 2.19 2.22 2.28 
        O    P    O    P    O    P  XXO  XXX 
  2 Barbiasz, Dwight             Chula Vista              2.16m    7-01.00 
     2.04 2.07 2.10 2.13 2.16 2.19 2.22 
        O    P    O    P  XXO    P  XXX 
  3 Blackham, Zachary            BYU                      2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.04 2.07 2.10 2.13 2.16 
        O    P    O    P  XXX 
  4 Purcell, Darius              Unattached              J2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.04 2.07 2.10 2.13 2.16 
      XXO    P    O    P  XXX 
  5 Jahr, Frederik               Cal St. San              2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.95 1.98 2.01 2.04 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Clark, Peirce                Redlands                 1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 1.98 2.01 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Balczak, Justin              Azusa Pacifi            J1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.95 1.98 2.01 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Walton, Taylor               Occidental               1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 1.98 2.01 
       XO    P    O    P  XXX 
  9 Tang, Derek                  La Verne                 1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Pavlovics, Jacob             La Verne                J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Akinola, Oyinkansola         winnipeg opt             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.85 
        O 
 
Event 41  Men 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hightower, Erik              U.S. Paralympics         14.51   0.7 
  2 Pruitt, Austin               U.S. Paralympics         17.97   0.7 
 
Event 42  Men 200 Meter Dash Wheelchair
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hightower, Erik              U.S. Paralympics         26.14   0.2 
  2 Pruitt, Austin               U.S. Paralympics         30.76   0.2 




 
Post to:
Post as: