Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds
Nike East Running Van Facebook
Nike Spike Bus Facebook
Nike Spike Bus
Nike East Running Van

Folders

Cool! (3)
 

News

 

2010 Results - NXN Northeast Regional

Published by
Shane   on Nov 27 2010, 07:24 PM

Check the official site for photos and videos.

NORTHEAST BOYS CHAMPIONSHIP RACE - 5000 METERS

Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1st 2nd
PLACE PTS NAME YR TEAM TIME 2.5K 2.5K
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Jim Rosa SR Plainsboro XC 15:35.5 7:45 7:51
2 Edward Cheserek SO Graybeecoach 15:48.3 7:43 8:06
3 Jeramy Elkaim SR Livingston TC-NJ 15:55.3 8:02 7:54
4 2 Steven Sollowin SR Weymouth Youth TC 16:03.9 8:05 7:59
5 3 Wade Endress SR Toona RC 16:03.9 8:03 8:01
6 4 Zachary Fraielli SR LSA RC 16:04.0 8:04 8:00
7 5 Ben Potts SR Haddonfield RC 16:11.5 8:05 8:07
8 6 Mike Mazzaccaro SR Brothers XC Club 16:11.6 8:21 7:51
9 7 Sam Gagnon SR Manchester Distance Project 16:21.5 8:16 8:06
10 8 Matt Nussbaum SR Haddonfield RC 16:23.1 8:15 8:09
11 9 Ryan Kelley SR Titans TC 16:23.3 8:06 8:18
12 10 Wesley Gallagher JR Titans TC 16:23.4 8:07 8:17
13 11 Ryan Meehan SR Bishop Hendricken TC 16:29.8 8:03 8:27
14 12 Jack Leahy JR Blue Devil TC 16:30.0 8:17 8:13
15 13 Dan Mykityshyn SR Brothers XC Club 16:30.5 8:19 8:12
16 14 Patrick Rynkowski SR Ridgewood XC Club 16:31.2 8:10 8:22
17 David Melly SR Norton Team Endurance 16:33.5 8:09 8:25
18 15 Levi Jennings JR Ridgewood XC Club 16:35.0 8:25 8:10
19 16 George Kelly JR Brothers XC Club 16:36.2 8:26 8:11
20 17 Andrew Kirna SR Blue Devil TC 16:36.7 8:15 8:22
21 18 Alex Levine SR Danbury XC Club 16:39.2 8:20 8:20
22 19 Brendan Adams SR Titans TC 16:39.7 8:16 8:24
23 20 Ryan Walsh SR LSA RC 16:42.2 8:14 8:29
24 Joel Christian SR Towanda TC 16:43.1 8:13 8:31
25 21 Andrew Andraka SR Bishop Hendricken TC 16:43.7 8:24 8:20
26 22 Evan Roelke SR Ridge Runners 16:44.3 8:20 8:25
27 23 Casey Dalrymple SR Plainsboro XC 16:44.8 8:22 8:23
28 24 Renat Zalov SR Blue TC 16:45.1 8:17 8:29
29 25 Simon Vorhees SR The A team 16:45.9 8:18 8:28
30 26 Nick Ward SR Oakland Braves 16:45.9 8:27 8:19
31 27 Chernet Sisay JR Brookline TC 16:46.5 8:24 8:23
32 28 Jake Riff SO Stamper TC 16:46.8 8:18 8:29
33 29 Will Bragg SO Brothers XC Club 16:47.6 8:30 8:18
34 30 Padraic Donovan SR Lowell XC Club-MA 16:48.7 8:24 8:25
35 31 Austin Stecklair SR Warrior TC 16:49.0 8:17 8:32
36 32 Nick Kearns SR Blue TC 16:49.3 8:26 8:24
37 33 Korey Replogle JR Toona RC 16:50.3 8:19 8:32
38 34 Tim Malloy SR Haddonfield RC 16:50.8 8:20 8:31
39 35 Bryan Andrews SR Warrior TC 16:52.4 8:28 8:25
40 36 Dan Kilcoyne JR Chargers XC 16:54.5 8:14 8:41
41 37 Greg Halla SO Haddonfield RC 16:56.6 8:23 8:34
42 38 Conrad Lippert JR Brothers XC Club 16:57.2 8:34 8:24
43 39 Romey Sklar SR Brookline TC 16:57.4 8:32 8:26
44 40 Zach Seites-Rundlet SR Excel-erate North 16:57.5 8:19 8:39
45 41 Dan Sheldon JR Stamper TC 16:59.1 8:31 8:29
46 42 John Prizzi SR Oakland Braves 16:59.4 8:42 8:18
47 43 Pat O'Connell SR Plainsboro XC 17:00.1 8:34 8:27
48 44 Jake Kilcoyne SO Chargers XC 17:01.1 8:30 8:32
49 Samuel Fujimori JR UNA-MA-Shrewsbury 17:01.8 8:27 8:35
50 Anthony Horten SR UNA-NJ-Moorestown 17:01.9 8:38 8:24
51 Luke Perron SR Dranoc TC 17:02.1 8:26 8:37
52 45 Dan Riff SO Stamper TC 17:02.7 8:29 8:34
53 46 Matthew Mercurio SR LSA RC 17:04.5 8:38 8:27
54 47 Jim Stamateris SR Ridge Runners 17:05.3 8:35 8:31
55 48 Brian Shoepfer SR Stamper TC 17:05.4 8:26 8:40
56 49 Christian Costello JR Ironman TC 17:05.5 8:33 8:33
57 50 Ryan Tucker JR Ironman TC 17:06.4 8:36 8:31
58 51 Mike Giardina SR Lowell XC Club-MA 17:07.7 8:31 8:37
59 52 Zach Ganshirt JR Walpole TC 17:08.6 8:35 8:34
60 53 Joe Vercollone JR Titans TC 17:09.0 8:32 8:37
61 54 Dylan Lafond JR Manchester Distance Project 17:09.1 8:41 8:29
62 55 Scott Zapcic JR Brothers XC Club 17:09.1 8:35 8:35
63 56 Mike Marsella JR Chargers XC 17:09.6 8:29 8:41
64 57 Dylan Mountain JR Toona RC 17:09.9 8:35 8:35
65 58 Ryan Moran SR Titans TC 17:10.6 8:32 8:39
66 59 Evan Caldwell SR Germantown Friends XC Club 17:11.1 8:30 8:42
67 60 Jake Feinstein SO Newtown Track & XC Club 17:11.2 8:22 8:50
68 61 Cyrus Cousins SR Eagles XC Club 17:12.0 8:40 8:32
69 62 Eddie Cunningham SO Plainsboro XC 17:12.1 8:37 8:36
70 63 Nolan Parsley SO Weymouth Youth TC 17:13.4 8:36 8:38
71 64 Thomas Moore JR Danbury XC Club 17:13.6 8:37 8:37
72 65 Zach Lizmi SR Blue Devil TC 17:14.1 8:30 8:45
73 66 Aj Chavez JR Stamper TC 17:15.2 8:41 8:35
74 67 Ian Laplume SR Chargers XC 17:15.7 8:33 8:43
75 68 Danny Lee JR Plainsboro XC 17:16.1 8:35 8:42
76 69 Sam Tooley SR Blue Devil TC 17:16.6 8:29 8:48
77 John Dugan SR Ramsey Rams 17:17.1 8:36 8:42
78 70 Tyler Gibbons JR Ridge Runners 17:17.5 8:35 8:43
79 71 Patrick Coppinger SO Lowell XC Club-MA 17:17.9 8:36 8:42
80 72 Justin Connolly JR Walpole TC 17:18.1 8:41 8:38
81 73 Brian Pughe SR Excel-erate North 17:18.8 8:46 8:33
82 74 Matt Appleby SR Blue TC 17:19.0 8:29 8:50
83 75 Tim McLaughlin SR Blue TC 17:19.9 8:34 8:46
84 76 Conor Lyons SR H-W XC Club 17:21.8 8:50 8:32
85 Brendan Copley JR UNA-VT-Colchester 17:22.4 8:34 8:49
86 77 Mike Coleman JR Excel-erate North 17:23.1 8:46 8:38
87 78 Zack Chabot SR Manchester Distance Project 17:26.5 8:51 8:36
88 79 John Valeri FR Titans TC 17:29.0 8:43 8:46
89 Edward Wilson JR UNA-CT-West Hartford 17:31.1 8:49 8:43
90 80 Mohamed Eid SR Ridgewood XC Club 17:31.2 8:46 8:46
91 81 Mike Salach JR Warrior TC 17:33.0 8:50 8:43
92 82 Evan Sternstein JR Brookline TC 17:33.4 8:47 8:47
93 83 Pete Tuohy SR Oakland Braves 17:33.6 8:51 8:43
94 84 William Ossoff SR The A team 17:33.8 8:46 8:48
95 85 Dylan Verner-Crist JR Eagles XC Club 17:34.5 8:38 8:57
96 Daniel Baer SR Lenox XC Club-MA 17:34.5 8:46 8:49
97 86 Connor Doyle SO Bishop Hendricken TC 17:34.6 8:47 8:48
98 Jonathan Bauer SR UNA-CT-Southbury 17:35.1 8:39 8:57
99 87 Nick Chrones SR Bishop Hendricken TC 17:35.2 8:44 8:52
100 88 Sean O'Connell SR Plainsboro XC 17:35.4 8:53 8:43
101 Sam Burke JR UNA-MA-Westfield 17:36.5 8:45 8:52
102 89 Ryan Cooney JR The A team 17:36.6 8:44 8:53
103 90 Nick Carapezza JR Ironman TC 17:36.9 8:43 8:54
104 91 Nick Salamone SO Ridgewood XC Club 17:37.9 8:54 8:44
105 92 Matt Becker JR Manchester Distance Project 17:38.1 8:49 8:50
106 93 Mark Vuono JR Bishop Hendricken TC 17:38.5 8:38 9:01
107 94 Patrick Reade JR Toona RC 17:39.2 8:36 9:04
108 95 Reiny Barchet FR Warrior TC 17:40.6 8:50 8:51
109 96 Tyler Lidwell SR Toona RC 17:41.3 8:47 8:55
110 Bryan Quitadamo SR UNA-MA-Auburn 17:43.0 8:58 8:45
111 Mark Hegarty JR UNA-MA-Springfield 17:43.3 8:40 9:04
112 97 Kevin Smith SO Blue Devil TC 17:43.5 8:35 9:09
113 98 Tyler Henseler SO Bishop Hendricken TC 17:43.8 8:53 8:51
114 99 John Bayeux SR Ridge Runners 17:44.1 8:42 9:03
115 100 Hayden Bunnell SR St. Johnsbury TC-VT 17:44.3 8:48 8:57
116 101 Pat Sullivan JR Newtown Track & XC Club 17:45.3 8:43 9:03
117 102 Conor Jacobs SR Haddonfield RC 17:45.4 8:52 8:54
118 103 Aaron Liberatore SO Brothers XC Club 17:46.4 8:48 8:59
119 104 David Carville JR Blue Devil TC 17:47.0 8:52 8:55
120 105 Timothy O'Neill SR LSA RC 17:47.1 8:45 9:03
121 106 Alex Huynh JR Ridge Runners 17:47.3 8:37 9:11
122 107 Benjamin Bunnell JR St. Johnsbury TC-VT 17:47.3 8:42 9:06
123 108 Chris Benevento SR H-W XC Club 17:47.4 9:01 8:47
124 109 Sean Brown JR Manchester Distance Project 17:47.9 8:51 8:57
125 110 Max Tucker SR Manchester Distance Project 17:48.3 8:57 8:52
126 111 Tom Woermer SR Watertown RC-CT 17:48.7 8:55 8:54
127 112 Tim Lyman SR The A team 17:49.0 8:54 8:55
128 113 Matt Goroff JR Brookline TC 17:49.1 8:48 9:02
129 114 Jonathan Hills SR H-W XC Club 17:49.1 8:59 8:51
130 115 Nick Lapinski JR Ironman TC 17:49.2 8:51 8:59
131 116 Mike Gendron SR Lowell XC Club-MA 17:49.7 8:49 9:01
132 Aidan Kimball SR UNA-NH-Newton 17:50.1 8:56 8:55
133 117 Sean Phayre SR LSA RC 17:50.4 8:53 8:58
134 118 Sam Malabre SO H-W XC Club 17:51.0 8:58 8:53
135 Matthew Solomon SR UNA-VT-Shelburne 17:51.4 8:52 9:00
136 119 Kyle McCormick SR Warrior TC 17:52.0 9:00 8:52
137 120 John Kirna JR Blue Devil TC 17:53.0 8:50 9:03
138 121 Christian Sampson SR Brookline TC 17:53.7 8:59 8:55
139 122 Cameron MacTavish SR Germantown Friends XC Club 17:55.1 8:57 8:59
140 123 Aaron Feeley SR Warrior TC 17:55.6 9:00 8:56
141 124 Adam Rego SO LSA RC 17:56.3 8:44 9:13
142 125 Kenny Sun SR Ridge Runners 17:57.3 9:02 8:56
143 126 Evan Gaj JR The A team 17:58.0 9:00 8:58
144 127 Doug Wallack SR Stamper TC 17:59.2 8:45 9:15
145 128 Christian Brady JR Germantown Friends XC Club 18:00.1 8:59 9:02
146 129 Kyle Levermore FR Ironman TC 18:01.3 8:52 9:10
147 130 Nicholas Carlsen SO Danbury XC Club 18:04.1 9:00 9:05
148 131 Will Ades SO Ridgewood XC Club 18:04.5 8:59 9:06
149 Charlie Jones SR UNA-ME-North Haven 18:04.6 9:08 8:57
150 132 Dan Ronan SR Danbury XC Club 18:05.3 9:02 9:04
151 133 Mark Perry JR Brookline TC 18:06.2 8:58 9:09
152 134 Nick Dye JR Germantown Friends XC Club 18:06.2 8:58 9:09
153 135 Caleb Rau SR Germantown Friends XC Club 18:06.6 8:58 9:09
154 136 Charlie Schliefer JR The A team 18:08.2 8:58 9:11
155 137 Drew Manning SR Bishop Hendricken TC 18:08.6 8:45 9:24
156 138 Patrick Wolber SR Blue TC 18:09.0 8:19 9:50
157 Colin McCrory SR UNA-CT-Southbury 18:09.1 8:41 9:29
158 139 Tim Shea JR West Side XC Club 18:10.0 8:55 9:15
159 140 Matt Brunelle SR Excel-erate North 18:11.3 9:01 9:11
160 Justin Shelly SR Wildes Warriors 18:11.6 9:10 9:02
161 141 Ethan Quanci SR Haddonfield RC 18:12.2 9:11 9:02
162 142 Eric Lacy SR Haddonfield RC 18:12.6 8:56 9:17
163 143 Connor Royley SO Eagles XC Club 18:13.0 9:02 9:11
164 144 Dage Minors SO St. Johnsbury TC-VT 18:13.0 9:01 9:12
165 145 Quinton Hoey SO Watertown RC-CT 18:13.9 9:15 8:59
166 146 Ryan McHugh SR Manchester Distance Project 18:14.9 9:05 9:10
167 147 Scott Savage JR Oakland Braves 18:15.6 9:12 9:04
168 Victor Reyes SR UNA-NJ-Wayne 18:16.1 9:08 9:09
169 Nicholas Rodriguez JR UNA-NJ-Wayne 18:16.2 8:58 9:19
170 148 Adam Frank JR Oakland Braves 18:16.5 9:12 9:05
171 Aaron Anderstrom JR UNA-MA-Holland 18:16.9 9:06 9:11
172 149 Conor Dannis JR St. Johnsbury TC-VT 18:18.2 9:13 9:06
173 150 Scott Clemens SR Eagles XC Club 18:18.3 9:15 9:04
174 151 Steven Connolly SR Weymouth Youth TC 18:19.1 9:08 9:12
175 152 Dave Wians SR Walpole TC 18:19.1 9:16 9:04
176 153 Chris Whitten SR Weymouth Youth TC 18:19.5 9:09 9:11
177 154 Evan Prizzi SR Oakland Braves 18:20.2 9:15 9:06
178 Caleb Fujimori JR UNA-MA-Shrewsbury 18:20.6 9:11 9:10
179 Timothy Ryan JR UNA-NJ-Leonia 18:21.3 9:15 9:07
180 155 Zach Bannon SR Walpole TC 18:21.5 9:15 9:07
181 156 Evan Bolton SR Excel-erate North 18:22.1 9:08 9:15
182 157 Gregory Azevedo SR Danbury XC Club 18:22.6 9:17 9:06
183 158 Ricardo Torres JR Lowell XC Club-MA 18:23.1 9:06 9:18
184 159 Skylar Lobdell JR St. Johnsbury TC-VT 18:23.5 9:13 9:11
185 160 Mark French JR Ridgewood XC Club 18:23.9 9:11 9:13
186 161 Tom Barry SO Eagles XC Club 18:24.6 9:01 9:24
187 162 Tony Russell FR Warrior TC 18:24.7 9:07 9:18
188 163 Alex Dumschott SR Watertown RC-CT 18:25.2 8:59 9:27
189 164 Andrew Yarosh SR Ridge Runners 18:25.3 9:13 9:13
190 165 Storm Dublier SO Ridgewood XC Club 18:27.1 9:13 9:15
191 166 Scott Goodrich SR H-W XC Club 18:27.7 9:04 9:24
192 167 Mitch Keller JR Ironman TC 18:30.8 9:02 9:29
193 Matthew Boyer SR UNA-PA-Mechanicsburg 18:31.9 9:14 9:18
194 168 Alex Andujar JR Lowell XC Club-MA 18:33.3 9:11 9:23
195 169 Emmett Rafferty JR Watertown RC-CT 18:33.6 9:15 9:19
196 170 Tharindu Weeresingh JR Brookline TC 18:34.7 9:12 9:23
197 171 David Klein SR Newtown Track & XC Club 18:37.0 9:23 9:14
198 172 Markan Patel JR Stamper TC 18:37.6 9:10 9:28
199 173 Rob Craven JR Excel-erate North 18:38.1 9:07 9:32
200 174 Chris Conley JR Walpole TC 18:39.6 9:17 9:23
201 175 Will Casazza SO Eagles XC Club 18:40.3 9:19 9:22
202 176 Garrett Montague SR Chargers XC 18:41.2 9:19 9:23
203 177 Jesse Fine JR Titans TC 18:41.5 9:13 9:29
204 178 Anthony Detomasso JR Weymouth Youth TC 18:43.8 9:20 9:24
205 179 Nathan Hoey SR Watertown RC-CT 18:44.3 9:23 9:22
206 180 Suraj Nyalakonda JR Plainsboro XC 18:45.0 9:16 9:29
207 181 Peter Lee JR Germantown Friends XC Club 18:45.0 9:12 9:33
208 182 Ryan Gallagher SR Toona RC 18:46.9 9:16 9:31
209 183 Jake Towse SR West Side XC Club 18:48.0 9:13 9:35
210 184 David Waterman SR Germantown Friends XC Club 18:48.0 8:32 10:16
211 185 Deiter Gutbrod JR Newtown Track & XC Club 18:49.1 9:21 9:29
212 186 Jordan Hensel JR Newtown Track & XC Club 18:52.2 9:22 9:31
213 187 Dave Connors SR Walpole TC 18:53.2 9:24 9:30
214 188 Daniel Von Staats SO H-W XC Club 18:54.8 9:30 9:25
215 189 Mark Waller JR The A team 18:56.6 9:05 9:52
216 190 Brendan O'Keefe JR Excel-erate North 18:57.6 9:31 9:27
217 191 Matt Dickson JR Weymouth Youth TC 18:58.2 9:28 9:31
218 192 Tim Conley JR Walpole TC 19:00.2 9:26 9:35
219 Brendan Conway JR UNA-NJ-Ridgefield 19:00.9 9:26 9:35
220 193 Ryan Saeger JR Eagles XC Club 19:02.3 9:14 9:49
221 194 Matt Murphy FR Weymouth Youth TC 19:04.0 9:26 9:38
222 195 James McTavish SR Toona RC 19:05.7 9:31 9:35
223 196 Christopher Sciolto SR LSA RC 19:08.2 9:23 9:46
224 197 Chris Batchelder SR Blue TC 19:10.3 9:27 9:44
225 Ryan Voelker SO UNA-CT-South Windsor 19:10.6 9:22 9:49
226 198 Ryan Keller JR Ironman TC 19:11.3 9:18 9:54
227 199 Melvin Torres SR West Side XC Club 19:11.7 9:36 9:36
228 200 Mike Gilligan JR Chargers XC 19:13.4 9:29 9:45
229 201 Mo Shaw JR Watertown RC-CT 19:13.6 9:31 9:43
230 Bryan Smith SR UNA-PA-New Cumberland 19:18.5 9:30 9:49
231 202 Chad Lewis JR Chargers XC 19:20.7 9:29 9:52
232 Jeremy Branius SR Eastern Christian XC Club 19:22.1 9:28 9:55
233 203 Adam Bourdon JR West Side XC Club 19:23.7 9:22 10:02
234 204 Jake Carroll SR West Side XC Club 19:25.6 9:38 9:48
235 205 Thomas Szarkowicz SR Watertown RC-CT 19:27.7 9:35 9:53
236 John Webster SR UNA-PA-West Chester 19:33.7 9:48 9:46
237 206 Dave Dorsey SR Oakland Braves 19:34.0 9:37 9:57
238 Tyler Vanlenten SO Eastern Christian XC Club 19:40.5 9:54 9:47
239 207 Nathan McCarthy JR Lowell XC Club-MA 19:43.3 9:39 10:05
240 208 Avery Lord SO Danbury XC Club 19:47.5 9:28 10:20
241 209 Jack Lebel SR H-W XC Club 20:00.3 9:34 10:27
242 210 Zach Weissman JR West Side XC Club 20:51.8 10:15 10:37
243 211 Freddie Agure SR West Side XC Club 21:37.3 10:42 10:56
244 Jesse Eisenhauer SR UNA-PA-Phoenix 21:54.7 10:45 11:10
245 James Culcasi FR UNA-NJ-Merchantville 24:38.0 11:43 12:55

TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. 102 Brothers XC Club (16:36.7 83:03.1)
=============================================
1 6 Mike Mazzaccaro SR 16:11.6
2 13 Dan Mykityshyn SR 16:30.5
3 16 George Kelly JR 16:36.2
4 29 Will Bragg SO 16:47.6
5 38 Conrad Lippert JR 16:57.2
6 ( 55) Scott Zapcic JR 17:09.1
7 (103) Aaron Liberatore SO 17:46.4

2. 149 Titans TC (16:45.2 83:46.0)
=============================================
1 9 Ryan Kelley SR 16:23.3
2 10 Wesley Gallagher JR 16:23.4
3 19 Brendan Adams SR 16:39.7
4 53 Joe Vercollone JR 17:09.0
5 58 Ryan Moran SR 17:10.6
6 ( 79) John Valeri FR 17:29.0
7 (177) Jesse Fine JR 18:41.5

3. 186 Haddonfield RC (16:49.5 84:07.4)
=============================================
1 5 Ben Potts SR 16:11.5
2 8 Matt Nussbaum SR 16:23.1
3 34 Tim Malloy SR 16:50.8
4 37 Greg Halla SO 16:56.6
5 102 Conor Jacobs SR 17:45.4
6 (141) Ethan Quanci SR 18:12.2
7 (142) Eric Lacy SR 18:12.6

4. 197 Plainsboro XC (16:45.8 83:48.6)
=============================================
1 1 Jim Rosa SR 15:35.5
2 23 Casey Dalrymple SR 16:44.8
3 43 Pat O'Connell SR 17:00.1
4 62 Eddie Cunningham SO 17:12.1
5 68 Danny Lee JR 17:16.1
6 ( 88) Sean O'Connell SR 17:35.4
7 (180) Suraj Nyalakonda JR 18:45.0

5. 228 Stamper TC (17:01.9 85:09.2)
=============================================
1 28 Jake Riff SO 16:46.8
2 41 Dan Sheldon JR 16:59.1
3 45 Dan Riff SO 17:02.7
4 48 Brian Shoepfer SR 17:05.4
5 66 Aj Chavez JR 17:15.2
6 (127) Doug Wallack SR 17:59.2
7 (172) Markan Patel JR 18:37.6

6. 260 Blue Devil TC (17:04.2 85:20.9)
=============================================
1 12 Jack Leahy JR 16:30.0
2 17 Andrew Kirna SR 16:36.7
3 65 Zach Lizmi SR 17:14.1
4 69 Sam Tooley SR 17:16.6
5 97 Kevin Smith SO 17:43.5
6 (104) David Carville JR 17:47.0
7 (120) John Kirna JR 17:53.0

7. 283 Toona RC (17:05.0 85:24.6)
=============================================
1 3 Wade Endress SR 16:03.9
2 33 Korey Replogle JR 16:50.3
3 57 Dylan Mountain JR 17:09.9
4 94 Patrick Reade JR 17:39.2
5 96 Tyler Lidwell SR 17:41.3
6 (182) Ryan Gallagher SR 18:46.9
7 (195) James McTavish SR 19:05.7

8. 292 LSA RC (17:05.7 85:28.2)
=============================================
1 4 Zachary Fraielli SR 16:04.0
2 20 Ryan Walsh SR 16:42.2
3 46 Matthew Mercurio SR 17:04.5
4 105 Timothy O'Neill SR 17:47.1
5 117 Sean Phayre SR 17:50.4
6 (124) Adam Rego SO 17:56.3
7 (196) Christopher Sciolto SR 19:08.2

9. 298 Bishop Hendricken TC (17:12.4 86:01.8)
=============================================
1 11 Ryan Meehan SR 16:29.8
2 21 Andrew Andraka SR 16:43.7
3 86 Connor Doyle SO 17:34.6
4 87 Nick Chrones SR 17:35.2
5 93 Mark Vuono JR 17:38.5
6 ( 98) Tyler Henseler SO 17:43.8
7 (137) Drew Manning SR 18:08.6

10. 331 Ridgewood XC Club (17:16.0 86:19.8)
=============================================
1 14 Patrick Rynkowski SR 16:31.2
2 15 Levi Jennings JR 16:35.0
3 80 Mohamed Eid SR 17:31.2
4 91 Nick Salamone SO 17:37.9
5 131 Will Ades SO 18:04.5
6 (160) Mark French JR 18:23.9
7 (165) Storm Dublier SO 18:27.1

11. 340 Manchester Distance Project (17:16.7 86:23.1)
=============================================
1 7 Sam Gagnon SR 16:21.5
2 54 Dylan Lafond JR 17:09.1
3 78 Zack Chabot SR 17:26.5
4 92 Matt Becker JR 17:38.1
5 109 Sean Brown JR 17:47.9
6 (110) Max Tucker SR 17:48.3
7 (146) Ryan McHugh SR 18:14.9

12. 343 Blue TC (17:16.5 86:22.3)
=============================================
1 24 Renat Zalov SR 16:45.1
2 32 Nick Kearns SR 16:49.3
3 74 Matt Appleby SR 17:19.0
4 75 Tim McLaughlin SR 17:19.9
5 138 Patrick Wolber SR 18:09.0
6 (197) Chris Batchelder SR 19:10.3

13. 344 Ridge Runners (17:19.7 86:38.5)
=============================================
1 22 Evan Roelke SR 16:44.3
2 47 Jim Stamateris SR 17:05.3
3 70 Tyler Gibbons JR 17:17.5
4 99 John Bayeux SR 17:44.1
5 106 Alex Huynh JR 17:47.3
6 (125) Kenny Sun SR 17:57.3
7 (164) Andrew Yarosh SR 18:25.3

14. 361 Warrior TC (17:21.4 86:47.0)
=============================================
1 31 Austin Stecklair SR 16:49.0
2 35 Bryan Andrews SR 16:52.4
3 81 Mike Salach JR 17:33.0
4 95 Reiny Barchet FR 17:40.6
5 119 Kyle McCormick SR 17:52.0
6 (123) Aaron Feeley SR 17:55.6
7 (162) Tony Russell FR 18:24.7

15. 379 Chargers XC (17:24.5 87:02.1)
=============================================
1 36 Dan Kilcoyne JR 16:54.5
2 44 Jake Kilcoyne SO 17:01.1
3 56 Mike Marsella JR 17:09.6
4 67 Ian Laplume SR 17:15.7
5 176 Garrett Montague SR 18:41.2
6 (200) Mike Gilligan JR 19:13.4
7 (202) Chad Lewis JR 19:20.7

16. 382 Brookline TC (17:24.1 87:00.1)
=============================================
1 27 Chernet Sisay JR 16:46.5
2 39 Romey Sklar SR 16:57.4
3 82 Evan Sternstein JR 17:33.4
4 113 Matt Goroff JR 17:49.1
5 121 Christian Sampson SR 17:53.7
6 (133) Mark Perry JR 18:06.2
7 (170) Tharindu Weeresinghe JR 18:34.7

17. 426 Lowell XC Club-MA (17:29.5 87:27.1)
=============================================
1 30 Padraic Donovan SR 16:48.7
2 51 Mike Giardina SR 17:07.7
3 71 Patrick Coppinger SO 17:17.9
4 116 Mike Gendron SR 17:49.7
5 158 Ricardo Torres JR 18:23.1
6 (168) Alex Andujar JR 18:33.3
7 (207) Nathan McCarthy JR 19:43.3

18. 433 Ironman TC (17:31.9 87:39.3)
=============================================
1 49 Christian Costello JR 17:05.5
2 50 Ryan Tucker JR 17:06.4
3 90 Nick Carapezza JR 17:36.9
4 115 Nick Lapinski JR 17:49.2
5 129 Kyle Levermore FR 18:01.3
6 (167) Mitch Keller JR 18:30.8
7 (198) Ryan Keller JR 19:11.3

19. 436 The A team (17:32.7 87:43.3)
=============================================
1 25 Simon Vorhees SR 16:45.9
2 84 William Ossoff SR 17:33.8
3 89 Ryan Cooney JR 17:36.6
4 112 Tim Lyman SR 17:49.0
5 126 Evan Gaj JR 17:58.0
6 (136) Charlie Schliefer JR 18:08.2
7 (189) Mark Waller JR 18:56.6

20. 446 Oakland Braves (17:34.2 87:51.0)
=============================================
1 26 Nick Ward SR 16:45.9
2 42 John Prizzi SR 16:59.4
3 83 Pete Tuohy SR 17:33.6
4 147 Scott Savage JR 18:15.6
5 148 Adam Frank JR 18:16.5
6 (154) Evan Prizzi SR 18:20.2
7 (206) Dave Dorsey SR 19:34.0

21. 486 Excel-erate North (17:38.6 88:12.8)
=============================================
1 40 Zach Seites-Rundlet SR 16:57.5
2 73 Brian Pughe SR 17:18.8
3 77 Mike Coleman JR 17:23.1
4 140 Matt Brunelle SR 18:11.3
5 156 Evan Bolton SR 18:22.1
6 (173) Rob Craven JR 18:38.1
7 (190) Brendan O'Keefe JR 18:57.6

22. 501 Danbury XC Club (17:41.0 88:24.8)
=============================================
1 18 Alex Levine SR 16:39.2
2 64 Thomas Moore JR 17:13.6
3 130 Nicholas Carlsen SO 18:04.1
4 132 Dan Ronan SR 18:05.3
5 157 Gregory Azevedo SR 18:22.6
6 (208) Avery Lord SO 19:47.5

23. 547 Weymouth Youth TC (17:44.0 88:39.7)
=============================================
1 2 Steven Sollowin SR 16:03.9
2 63 Nolan Parsley SO 17:13.4
3 151 Steven Connolly SR 18:19.1
4 153 Chris Whitten SR 18:19.5
5 178 Anthony Detomasso JR 18:43.8
6 (191) Matt Dickson JR 18:58.2
7 (194) Matt Murphy FR 19:04.0

24. 578 Germantown Friends XC Club (17:51.9 89:19.1)
=============================================
1 59 Evan Caldwell SR 17:11.1
2 122 Cameron MacTavish SR 17:55.1
3 128 Christian Brady JR 18:00.1
4 134 Nick Dye JR 18:06.2
5 135 Caleb Rau SR 18:06.6
6 (181) Peter Lee JR 18:45.0
7 (184) David Waterman SR 18:48.0

25. 582 H-W XC Club (17:51.4 89:17.0)
=============================================
1 76 Conor Lyons SR 17:21.8
2 108 Chris Benevento SR 17:47.4
3 114 Jonathan Hills SR 17:49.1
4 118 Sam Malabre SO 17:51.0
5 166 Scott Goodrich SR 18:27.7
6 (188) Daniel Von Staats SO 18:54.8
7 (209) Jack Lebel SR 20:00.3

26. 600 Eagles XC Club (17:56.5 89:42.4)
=============================================
1 61 Cyrus Cousins SR 17:12.0
2 85 Dylan Verner-Crist JR 17:34.5
3 143 Connor Royley SO 18:13.0
4 150 Scott Clemens SR 18:18.3
5 161 Tom Barry SO 18:24.6
6 (175) Will Casazza SO 18:40.3
7 (193) Ryan Saeger JR 19:02.3

27. 605 Walpole TC (17:57.4 89:46.9)
=============================================
1 52 Zach Ganshirt JR 17:08.6
2 72 Justin Connolly JR 17:18.1
3 152 Dave Wians SR 18:19.1
4 155 Zach Bannon SR 18:21.5
5 174 Chris Conley JR 18:39.6
6 (187) Dave Connors SR 18:53.2
7 (192) Tim Conley JR 19:00.2

28. 659 St. Johnsbury TC-VT (18:05.3 90:26.3)
=============================================
1 100 Hayden Bunnell SR 17:44.3
2 107 Benjamin Bunnell JR 17:47.3
3 144 Dage Minors SO 18:13.0
4 149 Conor Dannis JR 18:18.2
5 159 Skylar Lobdell JR 18:23.5

29. 703 Newtown Track & XC Club (18:15.0 91:14.8)
=============================================
1 60 Jake Feinstein SO 17:11.2
2 101 Pat Sullivan JR 17:45.3
3 171 David Klein SR 18:37.0
4 185 Deiter Gutbrod JR 18:49.1
5 186 Jordan Hensel JR 18:52.2

30. 767 Watertown RC-CT (18:21.2 91:45.7)
=============================================
1 111 Tom Woermer SR 17:48.7
2 145 Quinton Hoey SO 18:13.9
3 163 Alex Dumschott SR 18:25.2
4 169 Emmett Rafferty JR 18:33.6
5 179 Nathan Hoey SR 18:44.3
6 (201) Mo Shaw JR 19:13.6
7 (205) Thomas Szarkowicz SR 19:27.7

31. 928 West Side XC Club (18:59.8 94:59.0)
=============================================
1 139 Tim Shea JR 18:10.0
2 183 Jake Towse SR 18:48.0
3 199 Melvin Torres SR 19:11.7
4 203 Adam Bourdon JR 19:23.7
5 204 Jake Carroll SR 19:25.6
6 (210) Zach Weissman JR 20:51.8
7 (211) Freddie Agure SR 21:37.3




NORTHEAST GIRLS CHAMPIONSHIP RACE - 5000 METERS

Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1st 2nd
PLACE PTS NAME YR TEAM TIME 2.5K 2.5K
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Molly McNamara SR Runners High TC 18:32.4 9:22 9:11
2 2 Lindsay Crevoiserat SR Tomahawk XC Club 18:32.9 9:19 9:14
3 3 Julianna Miller SR Hillsborough XC Club-NJ 18:41.3 9:22 9:20
4 Margo Malone JR UNA-PA-Pittsburgh 18:47.7 9:24 9:24
5 Samantha Jones JR UNA-NJ-Randolph 18:49.1 9:21 9:29
6 4 Viviana Hanley SR Rocks XC 18:53.1 9:21 9:33
7 5 Dana Giordano JR Bernards TC 18:56.5 9:20 9:37
8 Marissa Shoji SR UNA-MA-Newtown 19:02.1 9:25 9:38
9 6 Emily Dunne SR HA Runners 19:04.3 9:37 9:28
10 7 Kristen Traub JR Eastern Christian XC Club 19:06.4 9:33 9:34
11 8 Nisa Cicitta SO Hunterdon Hawks TC 19:09.7 9:43 9:27
12 Kristen Landry SR UNA-NJ-Boonton Twp 19:16.5 9:30 9:47
13 9 Andrea Keklak SR Mercury TC 19:18.9 9:38 9:41
14 Leah Anne Wirfel SR UNA-PA-Portage 19:22.0 9:34 9:48
15 10 Reid Watson JR Tomahawk XC Club 19:23.2 9:46 9:38
16 11 Maggie Mullins JR The A team 19:23.7 9:35 9:49
17 Erin Thompson SR Blue Devils XC Club 19:24.7 9:42 9:43
18 12 Taylor Spillane SO Champlain Valley XC 19:25.5 9:49 9:37
19 13 Sarah Disanza SO High Point Wildcats 19:25.6 9:53 9:33
20 14 Janie Augustyn JR Dub-C XC 19:26.3 9:39 9:48
21 Regan Rome FR UNA-PA-Dallas 19:26.3 9:47 9:40
22 Katherine O'Keefe SR Newton Centre Athletics 19:27.9 9:41 9:47
23 15 Summer Spillane SR Champlain Valley XC 19:30.5 9:51 9:40
24 Heather Connick SR Titans TC 19:33.0 9:51 9:42
25 Alexandra Conway SR UNA-NH-Manchester 19:34.2 9:49 9:46
26 16 Kelly Janokowicz SO Hillsborough XC Club-NJ 19:34.7 9:39 9:56
27 17 Alison Lanois SR H-W XC Club 19:35.5 9:49 9:47
28 Elizabeth Conway SO UNA-NH-Manchester 19:36.2 9:54 9:43
29 18 Molly Malinowski SR Barrington XC Club 19:38.5 9:53 9:46
30 Susan Learn SR UNA-PA-Troy 19:41.2 9:51 9:51
31 19 Clarissa Modde FR Hunterdon Hawks TC 19:41.4 9:53 9:49
32 20 Jillian Corcoran SR Weymouth Youth TC 19:43.7 9:53 9:51
33 Ariana North SO UNA-NJ-Upper Saddle River 19:43.8 9:58 9:46
34 21 Katie Powell JR Rocks XC 19:44.6 10:01 9:44
35 22 Kristen Erickson SO Hunterdon Hawks TC 19:45.6 9:50 9:56
36 23 Mary Dombrowski JR Hillsborough XC Club-NJ 19:46.4 9:51 9:56
37 24 Katie Carlson SR Holden SheWolves 19:47.3 9:54 9:54
38 25 Erin Svensen JR Rocks XC 19:47.9 9:49 9:59
39 26 Hannah Eckstein SR Runners High TC 19:52.4 10:09 9:44
40 27 Colleen Sands FR Holden SheWolves 19:52.5 9:55 9:58
41 28 Aleksey Jordick SO Champlain Valley XC 19:53.3 9:55 9:59
42 29 Jen Molke SR HA Runners 19:54.3 9:58 9:57
43 30 Olivia Brackett JR Wild Kitten AC 19:56.4 10:02 9:55
44 31 Cara Dorris SR Tomahawk XC Club 19:57.9 10:05 9:53
45 32 Kerry Phelan JR H-W XC Club 19:58.9 10:03 9:56
46 33 Fiona Paine SO Barrington XC Club 19:59.7 10:02 9:58
47 34 Emily Papazian JR La Salle RC 20:00.3 10:00 10:01
48 35 Marika Crowe JR Mercury TC 20:02.6 9:48 10:15
49 36 Sabina Bains JR Ridge Runners 20:03.6 10:14 9:50
50 Brittany Mendelson SO UNA-CT-Southbury 20:03.9 9:52 10:12
51 37 Shannon Carney SO Hunterdon Hawks TC 20:05.3 10:06 10:00
52 38 Liana Marzano JR Runners High TC 20:08.1 10:11 9:58
53 39 Sabrina Olsen FR Golden Bear XC Club 20:13.2 9:53 10:21
54 Mary Malone FR UNA-PA-Pittsburgh 20:14.6 9:57 10:18
55 40 Jenna Cody JR Princeton XC 20:16.4 10:12 10:05
56 Violet Learn FR UNA-PA-Troy 20:17.9 10:12 10:06
57 41 Caroline Falvey FR La Salle RC 20:18.5 10:04 10:15
58 42 Charlotte Walmsley JR Wild Kitten AC 20:20.7 10:05 10:16
59 43 Katie Lascaleia JR Mercury TC 20:21.6 10:08 10:14
60 44 Adrienne Devita JR Champlain Valley XC 20:22.1 10:09 10:14
61 45 Caitlin Marino SO La Salle RC 20:22.1 10:18 10:05
62 Claudia Keep SR UNA-PA-Solebury 20:22.2 10:17 10:06
63 46 Julienne Devita SO Champlain Valley XC 20:22.6 10:10 10:13
64 Faith Richardson SR UNA-MA-Wellesley 20:23.6 10:08 10:16
65 47 Stephanie Aldrich SO Dub-C XC 20:23.9 10:17 10:07
66 48 Bridget Jaklitsch JR Weymouth Youth TC 20:24.2 10:22 10:03
67 49 Mary Kate Byrne JR Runners High TC 20:26.1 10:18 10:09
68 50 Abigail Pohl SO Wild Kitten AC 20:27.1 10:05 10:23
69 51 Michelle Tracy JR Dub-C XC 20:27.2 10:26 10:02
70 52 Brigid McGill SO Hunterdon Hawks TC 20:27.9 10:05 10:23
71 53 Simran Bains SR Ridge Runners 20:27.9 10:18 10:10
72 54 Erin Seiffert SO Hunterdon Hawks TC 20:31.2 10:22 10:10
73 55 Lindsey Bellaran JR Runners High TC 20:33.3 10:28 10:06
74 56 Emily Horgan FR H-W XC Club 20:36.5 10:21 10:16
75 57 Stephanie Nunes SR Hillsborough XC Club-NJ 20:37.7 10:22 10:16
76 58 Leigh Manning-Smith SR Dub-C XC 20:37.8 10:21 10:17
77 59 Ally Cady JR Hillsborough XC Club-NJ 20:39.2 10:15 10:25
78 60 Tiana Kibbe SO La Salle RC 20:39.6 10:30 10:10
79 61 Evie Jansen SO La Salle RC 20:40.3 10:14 10:27
80 62 Becky Perugini FR Golden Bear XC Club 20:40.6 10:23 10:18
81 63 Alice Burgess SO Barrington XC Club 20:41.4 10:22 10:20
82 64 Amanda Eisman JR Dub-C XC 20:43.1 10:30 10:14
83 Rachel Klaski SO UNA-NH-Chesterfield 20:44.1 10:16 10:29
84 65 Emily Senning JR H-W XC Club 20:45.3 10:28 10:18
85 66 Laura Williamson JR Holden SheWolves 20:45.6 10:35 10:11
86 67 Molly Barker SO Weymouth Youth TC 20:46.3 10:29 10:18
87 68 Claire Pacione SO H-W XC Club 20:47.0 10:19 10:28
88 Chelsea Savage JR Titans TC 20:50.0 10:30 10:20
89 69 Abbey MacBeth JR Rocks XC 20:51.6 10:33 10:19
90 70 Abbey McNulty FR Rocks XC 20:52.3 10:33 10:20
91 Meghan Carroll JR UNA-NJ-Phillipsburg 20:52.4 10:19 10:34
92 71 Katherine Gunson SO Bernards TC 20:52.5 10:28 10:25
93 72 Emily Knaul JR Mercury TC 20:52.6 10:28 10:25
94 73 Kathleen Carney SO Tomahawk XC Club 20:54.3 10:35 10:20
95 Colette Richter SO UNA-NJ 20:56.2 10:22 10:35
96 74 Ali Zeller JR Holden SheWolves 20:57.1 10:36 10:22
97 75 Megan Broecker SO Mercury TC 20:57.9 10:34 10:24
98 76 Maureen Crimmins SR HA Runners 20:58.0 10:31 10:27
99 77 Cameron Chaplen SO Golden Bear XC Club 20:58.9 10:28 10:31
100 78 Rebecca Skodis JR Holden SheWolves 20:59.1 10:33 10:27
101 79 Maggie Sowa SR Princeton XC 20:59.2 10:42 10:18
102 80 Crissy Glover SR Princeton XC 21:00.7 10:41 10:20
103 81 Caelainn Carney JR Ridge Runners 21:01.9 10:33 10:29
104 82 Ashley Strysko SO HA Runners 21:02.7 10:31 10:32
105 83 Zoe Snow FR Wild Kitten AC 21:02.7 10:32 10:31
106 Sarah Foster JR Lexington XC Club 21:02.9 10:39 10:24
107 84 Mallory Drake SO Hillsborough XC Club-NJ 21:04.1 10:33 10:32
108 Brittany Day SO UNA-NJ-Haworth 21:08.0 10:34 10:34
109 85 Cayla Rimkis SR Dub-C XC 21:10.5 10:41 10:30
110 86 Sarah Mepham SO Mercury TC 21:12.0 10:40 10:32
111 87 Isabel Henderson SR Bernards TC 21:12.9 10:40 10:33
112 88 Elizabeth Sharkey SR Bernards TC 21:13.1 10:44 10:30
113 89 Kathryn Hahn SR Hunterdon Hawks TC 21:14.7 10:24 10:51
114 Hannah Kimball SO UNA-NH-Newtown 21:16.9 11:06 10:11
115 90 Juliana Portelli FR Barrington XC Club 21:17.1 10:36 10:42
116 91 Megan McPhee SO The A team 21:18.4 10:20 10:59
117 92 Carrie Goodrich SO H-W XC Club 21:19.3 10:47 10:33
118 93 Danielle Renzi SR La Salle RC 21:19.3 10:43 10:37
119 94 Julie Tevenan JR Weymouth Youth TC 21:19.5 10:38 10:42
120 95 Sophie Hess JR Champlain Valley XC 21:25.1 10:41 10:45
121 96 Carly Zinner JR High Point Wildcats 21:26.3 10:44 10:43
122 Courtney Shea SR Walpole TC 21:26.6 10:52 10:35
123 97 Elyssa Gensib JR Princeton XC 21:30.2 10:58 10:33
124 Katie Guion SR St. Johnsbury TC-VT 21:31.6 10:58 10:34
125 98 Victoria Stephens SO La Salle RC 21:32.5 10:39 10:54
126 99 Magaret Blatchford SO H-W XC Club 21:33.5 10:33 11:01
127 100 Claire Trotter JR Champlain Valley XC 21:39.9 10:47 10:53
128 101 Morgan Fitzgibbon SO Weymouth Youth TC 21:39.9 10:45 10:55
129 Torri Plank SO UNA-NH-Newtown 21:41.8 11:06 10:36
130 102 Sierra Middleton FR Dub-C XC 21:42.7 11:01 10:42
131 Nora Nalepka JR UNA-NJ-Bloomfield 21:44.0 10:44 11:00
132 103 Katerina Saling FR Runners High TC 21:44.6 11:01 10:44
133 Grace Hancock SR Westtown XC Club-PA 21:45.0 10:57 10:48
134 104 Kelly Hayes SR HA Runners 21:45.6 10:59 10:47
135 105 Amy Collins SO Holden SheWolves 21:49.0 10:54 10:55
136 106 Sarah Skrabal SR Hillsborough XC Club-NJ 21:50.0 10:48 11:02
137 107 Shelly Magyar SR Rocks XC 21:52.6 10:56 10:57
138 108 Kate Svensen FR Rocks XC 21:59.0 10:49 11:10
139 109 Catherine Orientale SO Tomahawk XC Club 22:00.8 10:56 11:05
140 110 Emma Berry JR Bernards TC 22:03.3 11:06 10:58
141 111 Kayla Vanlenten FR Eastern Christian XC Club 22:04.0 11:11 10:53
142 112 Isha Verma SR Ridge Runners 22:04.2 11:06 10:59
143 113 Shannon Glynn JR HA Runners 22:07.3 11:07 11:01
144 114 Rima Abousleiman SR Ridge Runners 22:09.9 11:04 11:06
145 115 Sammi Madnick JR Tomahawk XC Club 22:11.9 11:02 11:10
146 116 Erin Ennis SR HA Runners 22:12.7 11:15 10:58
147 117 Sydney Hauver FR Holden SheWolves 22:13.0 10:53 11:20
148 118 Amelia Whaley SO Princeton XC 22:13.1 11:20 10:54
149 119 Zoe Wojtech SO Bernards TC 22:14.8 11:12 11:03
150 120 Eliza Lewis SO The A team 22:15.5 11:05 11:11
151 121 Emilee Stevens SO Weymouth Youth TC 22:16.8 11:10 11:07
152 Julija Cubins SR St. Johnsbury TC-VT 22:20.0 11:03 11:17
153 122 Edom Wessenyeleh SO Wild Kitten AC 22:20.4 11:15 11:06
154 123 Louise Eisenach JR Princeton XC 22:21.8 11:20 11:02
155 124 Vanessa Murphy SR Weymouth Youth TC 22:22.7 11:21 11:02
156 125 Liela Aruri FR The A team 22:23.5 11:02 11:22
157 Jolie Bartner SO UNA-NJ-Paramus 22:31.4 11:12 11:20
158 Saaya Maeda SO Lexington XC Club 22:35.0 11:14 11:21
159 126 Laura Marshall SO Barrington XC Club 22:35.7 11:24 11:12
160 127 Danielle Slauzis SR The A team 22:42.2 11:18 11:25
161 128 MacKenzie Blair FR Golden Bear XC Club 22:44.1 11:19 11:26
162 129 Jessica Wisse JR Eastern Christian XC Club 22:44.5 11:34 11:11
163 Sabrina Kalil JR West Side XC Club 22:44.8 11:08 11:37
164 130 Alex August SR Barrington XC Club 22:51.2 11:51 11:01
165 131 Adeline Clayton SO Bernards TC 22:54.6 11:29 11:26
166 132 Rebecca Long JR The A team 22:55.0 11:33 11:22
167 133 Morgan Johnston JR Barrington XC Club 22:55.5 11:41 11:15
168 134 Heather Rochord SR Runners High TC 22:55.8 11:43 11:13
169 135 Sarah Voor JR Golden Bear XC Club 23:08.6 11:37 11:32
170 136 Lina Makino SO Wild Kitten AC 23:10.3 11:19 11:52
171 137 Kelty Fairchild SO High Point Wildcats 23:10.6 11:31 11:40
172 138 Katie Fairchild SO High Point Wildcats 23:10.6 11:28 11:43
173 139 Taylor Reeves SR Wild Kitten AC 23:10.6 11:37 11:34
174 140 Kelly Sietsma JR Eastern Christian XC Club 23:14.2 11:44 11:31
175 141 Jillian Valpey SO Mercury TC 23:24.1 11:45 11:40
176 142 Emily Normandin JR Golden Bear XC Club 23:41.9 12:06 11:36
177 Eleanor Rask SR Lexington XC Club 23:46.8 11:44 12:03
178 143 Morgan Demarco JR Eastern Christian XC Club 23:48.0 11:53 11:55
179 144 Maggie McCarthy JR Ridge Runners 23:56.7 12:01 11:56
180 Robin Gross SO Lexington XC Club 24:05.4 11:44 12:22
181 145 Bethany Vaneck SR Eastern Christian XC Club 24:15.8 12:02 12:14
182 146 Sarah Warne JR The A team 24:34.1 12:09 12:26
183 Hannah Trask SR Westtown School 24:35.3 12:12 12:24
184 147 Sarah Guay FR Golden Bear XC Club 24:35.3 12:09 12:27
185 Cassie Cunha SR West Side XC Club 24:59.3 12:10 12:50
186 148 Erin Miller SR High Point Wildcats 25:41.5 12:09 13:33
187 149 Veronica Wask FR High Point Wildcats 26:52.4 13:05 13:48
188 150 Chrislee Butcher FR Eastern Christian XC Club 27:00.4 13:34 13:27
189 Bridgette Marquis JR West Side XC Club 27:31.2 13:56 13:36

TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. 138 Hunterdon Hawks TC (19:50.0 99:09.9)
=============================================
1 8 Nisa Cicitta SO 19:09.7
2 19 Clarissa Modde FR 19:41.4
3 22 Kristen Erickson SO 19:45.6
4 37 Shannon Carney SO 20:05.3
5 52 Brigid McGill SO 20:27.9
6 ( 54) Erin Seiffert SO 20:31.2
7 ( 89) Kathryn Hahn SR 21:14.7

2. 145 Champlain Valley XC (19:54.8 99:34.0)
=============================================
1 12 Taylor Spillane SO 19:25.5
2 15 Summer Spillane SR 19:30.5
3 28 Aleksey Jordick SO 19:53.3
4 44 Adrienne Devita JR 20:22.1
5 46 Julienne Devita SO 20:22.6
6 ( 95) Sophie Hess JR 21:25.1
7 (100) Claire Trotter JR 21:39.9

3. 158 Hillsborough XC Club-NJ (19:51.9 99:19.3)
=============================================
1 3 Julianna Miller SR 18:41.3
2 16 Kelly Janokowicz SO 19:34.7
3 23 Mary Dombrowski JR 19:46.4
4 57 Stephanie Nunes SR 20:37.7
5 59 Ally Cady JR 20:39.2
6 ( 84) Mallory Drake SO 21:04.1
7 (106) Sarah Skrabal SR 21:50.0

4. 169 Runners High TC (19:54.5 99:32.3)
=============================================
1 1 Molly McNamara SR 18:32.4
2 26 Hannah Eckstein SR 19:52.4
3 38 Liana Marzano JR 20:08.1
4 49 Mary Kate Byrne JR 20:26.1
5 55 Lindsey Bellaran JR 20:33.3
6 (103) Katerina Saling FR 21:44.6
7 (134) Heather Rochord SR 22:55.8

5. 189 Rocks XC (20:01.9 100:09.5)
=============================================
1 4 Viviana Hanley SR 18:53.1
2 21 Katie Powell JR 19:44.6
3 25 Erin Svensen JR 19:47.9
4 69 Abbey MacBeth JR 20:51.6
5 70 Abbey McNulty FR 20:52.3
6 (107) Shelly Magyar SR 21:52.6
7 (108) Kate Svensen FR 21:59.0

6. 225 Tomahawk XC Club (20:09.9 100:49.1)
=============================================
1 2 Lindsay Crevoiserat SR 18:32.9
2 10 Reid Watson JR 19:23.2
3 31 Cara Dorris SR 19:57.9
4 73 Kathleen Carney SO 20:54.3
5 109 Catherine Orientale SO 22:00.8
6 (115) Sammi Madnick JR 22:11.9

7. 234 Dub-C XC (20:19.7 101:38.3)
=============================================
1 14 Janie Augustyn JR 19:26.3
2 47 Stephanie Aldrich SO 20:23.9
3 51 Michelle Tracy JR 20:27.2
4 58 Leigh Manning-Smith SR 20:37.8
5 64 Amanda Eisman JR 20:43.1
6 ( 85) Cayla Rimkis SR 21:10.5
7 (102) Sierra Middleton FR 21:42.7

8. 234 Mercury TC (20:18.8 101:33.6)
=============================================
1 9 Andrea Keklak SR 19:18.9
2 35 Marika Crowe JR 20:02.6
3 43 Katie Lascaleia JR 20:21.6
4 72 Emily Knaul JR 20:52.6
5 75 Megan Broecker SO 20:57.9
6 ( 86) Sarah Mepham SO 21:12.0
7 (141) Jillian Valpey SO 23:24.1

9. 238 H-W XC Club (20:20.7 101:43.2)
=============================================
1 17 Alison Lanois SR 19:35.5
2 32 Kerry Phelan JR 19:58.9
3 56 Emily Horgan FR 20:36.5
4 65 Emily Senning JR 20:45.3
5 68 Claire Pacione SO 20:47.0
6 ( 92) Carrie Goodrich SO 21:19.3
7 ( 99) Magaret Blatchford SO 21:33.5

10. 241 La Salle RC (20:24.2 102:00.8)
=============================================
1 34 Emily Papazian JR 20:00.3
2 41 Caroline Falvey FR 20:18.5
3 45 Caitlin Marino SO 20:22.1
4 60 Tiana Kibbe SO 20:39.6
5 61 Evie Jansen SO 20:40.3
6 ( 93) Danielle Renzi SR 21:19.3
7 ( 98) Victoria Stephens SO 21:32.5

11. 269 Holden SheWolves (20:28.4 102:21.6)
=============================================
1 24 Katie Carlson SR 19:47.3
2 27 Colleen Sands FR 19:52.5
3 66 Laura Williamson JR 20:45.6
4 74 Ali Zeller JR 20:57.1
5 78 Rebecca Skodis JR 20:59.1
6 (105) Amy Collins SO 21:49.0
7 (117) Sydney Hauver FR 22:13.0

12. 297 HA Runners (20:33.0 102:44.9)
=============================================
1 6 Emily Dunne SR 19:04.3
2 29 Jen Molke SR 19:54.3
3 76 Maureen Crimmins SR 20:58.0
4 82 Ashley Strysko SO 21:02.7
5 104 Kelly Hayes SR 21:45.6
6 (113) Shannon Glynn JR 22:07.3
7 (116) Erin Ennis SR 22:12.7

13. 327 Wild Kitten AC (20:49.5 104:07.3)
=============================================
1 30 Olivia Brackett JR 19:56.4
2 42 Charlotte Walmsley JR 20:20.7
3 50 Abigail Pohl SO 20:27.1
4 83 Zoe Snow FR 21:02.7
5 122 Edom Wessenyeleh SO 22:20.4
6 (136) Lina Makino SO 23:10.3
7 (139) Taylor Reeves SR 23:10.6

14. 330 Weymouth Youth TC (20:46.8 103:53.6)
=============================================
1 20 Jillian Corcoran SR 19:43.7
2 48 Bridget Jaklitsch JR 20:24.2
3 67 Molly Barker SO 20:46.3
4 94 Julie Tevenan JR 21:19.5
5 101 Morgan Fitzgibbon SO 21:39.9
6 (121) Emilee Stevens SO 22:16.8
7 (124) Vanessa Murphy SR 22:22.7

15. 330 Barrington XC Club (20:50.5 104:12.4)
=============================================
1 18 Molly Malinowski SR 19:38.5
2 33 Fiona Paine SO 19:59.7
3 63 Alice Burgess SO 20:41.4
4 90 Juliana Portelli FR 21:17.1
5 126 Laura Marshall SO 22:35.7
6 (130) Alex August SR 22:51.2
7 (133) Morgan Johnston JR 22:55.5

16. 361 Bernards TC (20:51.7 104:18.3)
=============================================
1 5 Dana Giordano JR 18:56.5
2 71 Katherine Gunson SO 20:52.5
3 87 Isabel Henderson SR 21:12.9
4 88 Elizabeth Sharkey SR 21:13.1
5 110 Emma Berry JR 22:03.3
6 (119) Zoe Wojtech SO 22:14.8
7 (131) Adeline Clayton SO 22:54.6

17. 396 Ridge Runners (21:09.5 105:47.5)
=============================================
1 36 Sabina Bains JR 20:03.6
2 53 Simran Bains SR 20:27.9
3 81 Caelainn Carney JR 21:01.9
4 112 Isha Verma SR 22:04.2
5 114 Rima Abousleiman SR 22:09.9
6 (144) Maggie McCarthy JR 23:56.7

18. 414 Princeton XC (21:12.0 105:59.6)
=============================================
1 40 Jenna Cody JR 20:16.4
2 79 Maggie Sowa SR 20:59.2
3 80 Crissy Glover SR 21:00.7
4 97 Elyssa Gensib JR 21:30.2
5 118 Amelia Whaley SO 22:13.1
6 (123) Louise Eisenach JR 22:21.8

19. 441 Golden Bear XC Club (21:33.1 107:45.4)
=============================================
1 39 Sabrina Olsen FR 20:13.2
2 62 Becky Perugini FR 20:40.6
3 77 Cameron Chaplen SO 20:58.9
4 128 MacKenzie Blair FR 22:44.1
5 135 Sarah Voor JR 23:08.6
6 (142) Emily Normandin JR 23:41.9
7 (147) Sarah Guay FR 24:35.3

20. 474 The A team (21:36.7 108:03.3)
=============================================
1 11 Maggie Mullins JR 19:23.7
2 91 Megan McPhee SO 21:18.4
3 120 Eliza Lewis SO 22:15.5
4 125 Liela Aruri FR 22:23.5
5 127 Danielle Slauzis SR 22:42.2
6 (132) Rebecca Long JR 22:55.0
7 (146) Sarah Warne JR 24:34.1

21. 530 Eastern Christian XC Club (22:11.5 110:57.1)
=============================================
1 7 Kristen Traub JR 19:06.4
2 111 Kayla Vanlenten FR 22:04.0
3 129 Jessica Wisse JR 22:44.5
4 140 Kelly Sietsma JR 23:14.2
5 143 Morgan Demarco JR 23:48.0
6 (145) Bethany Vaneck SR 24:15.8
7 (150) Chrislee Butcher FR 27:00.4

22. 532 High Point Wildcats (22:35.0 112:54.6)
=============================================
1 13 Sarah Disanza SO 19:25.6
2 96 Carly Zinner JR 21:26.3
3 137 Kelty Fairchild SO 23:10.6
4 138 Katie Fairchild SO 23:10.6
5 148 Erin Miller SR 25:41.5
6 (149) Veronica Wask FR 26:52.4







BOYS OPEN RACE - 5000 METERS

Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1st 2nd
PLACE PTS NAME YR TEAM TIME 2.5K 2.5K
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kyle Wagner SR Unattached 16:48.3 8:20 8:29
2 1 Dayton Flannery JR Bronxville TC 17:12.5 8:34 8:39
3 Alex Ngabo SR UNA-NY-Rochester 17:19.5 8:46 8:34
4 2 Mike McClemens FR Brothers XC Club 17:26.0 8:52 8:34
5 3 Daniel Courtney SR St. Joseph's XC Club 17:27.3 8:29 8:59
6 4 Jon Mugavero SO Brothers XC Club 17:30.1 8:51 8:40
7 5 John Mantia SR Coyle XC Club 17:32.1 8:35 8:58
8 6 Chris Suprin JR Maudslay TC 17:35.6 9:02 8:34
9 7 Christian Stafford FR Titans TC 17:36.4 8:51 8:46
10 Steve Jordan SR Warrior TC 17:37.6 8:46 8:52
11 Mike Katzeff SR Brookline TC 17:42.9 8:52 8:51
12 8 Matthew Jorgenson SO Fly Out Die Out 17:45.6 8:56 8:50
13 9 Keith Conway JR Maudslay TC 17:48.0 9:02 8:46
14 10 Connor Kelly SR A Team XC 17:50.5 8:47 9:04
15 11 Eric Buser JR Ramsey Rams 17:50.5 8:58 8:53
16 Alex Lott SR Warrior TC 17:51.0 8:58 8:53
17 Ross Mungeam JR UNA-MA-Douglas 17:51.6 8:59 8:53
18 12 Colin Tierney FR Bishop Hendricken TC 17:54.4 8:55 9:00
19 13 Kevin O'Brien SR Rocks XC-B 17:55.3 8:55 9:01
20 Patrick Shea FR Haddonfield RC 17:55.5 8:59 8:57
21 14 Michael Wood JR Rocks XC-B 17:55.5 8:53 9:03
22 15 Stephen Messina SR Westford Wizards XC Club 17:56.3 9:08 8:49
23 16 Evan Tarlow JR Blue Devil TC 17:56.7 8:59 8:58
24 17 Alex Maeda JR Stamper TC 17:56.8 8:52 9:05
25 18 Lyle Wistar SO Germantown Friends XC Club 17:57.3 8:55 9:03
26 19 Charlie Ropes JR Warriors X-C 18:00.5 9:10 8:51
27 Miles Devine JR Haddonfield RC 18:02.0 8:58 9:04
28 20 Chris Jayne SR Maudslay TC 18:03.0 9:05 8:58
29 A.J. Meterko SR Run Amok XC Club 18:03.2 8:51 9:13
30 Ben Fazio SO Hill n' Harrier TC 18:03.4 9:01 9:03
31 Robert Patrylo JR Lowell XC Club-MA 18:03.9 9:00 9:04
32 21 Thomas Marcotte SR Rocks XC-B 18:04.7 8:54 9:11
33 Bobby Rimkis SO Warrior TC 18:05.1 8:58 9:08
34 Nick McArdle SO Lowell XC Club-MA 18:05.9 9:00 9:06 JR Norton Team Endurance 18:41.7 9:22 9:20
85 66 Matthew Olean JR Lincoln XC Club-RI 18:42.5 9:21 9:22
86 67 Brennan Root SO Comet TC 18:42.8 9:21 9:22
87 68 Joe Santo SO Maudslay TC 18:43.0 9:23 9:20
88 69 Dan McSolla FR Coyle XC Club 18:43.5 9:14 9:30
89 Michael Lepore SR East Catholic XC Club 18:43.7 9:27 9:17
90 70 Keith Druker SO A Team XC 18:45.3 9:26 9:20
91 Tom Brunton JR UNA-MA-Springfield 18:45.6 9:22 9:24
92 71 Tyler Roth SR Runnin Cadets XC Club 18:46.7 9:17 9:30
93 72 Stephen Gioia SR St. Joseph's XC Club 18:47.7 9:32 9:16
94 Thomas McGuinness SR Burnt Hills Deluge XC 18:48.3 9:23 9:26
95 73 Sam Haas FR Norton Team Endurance 18:48.4 9:26 9:23
96 74 Jacob Mageira JR Bishop Hendricken-B 18:50.5 9:19 9:32
97 Patrick Healey SO Danbury XC Club 18:51.0 9:23 9:28
98 75 Collin Pham FR Norton Team Endurance 18:51.1 9:26 9:26
99 Terence Murphy SR UNA-PA-Doylestown 18:52.2 9:24 9:29
100 76 Nick Senra SR Bishop Hendricken TC 18:52.2 9:26 9:27
101 77 Tom Rooney FR Brothers XC Club 18:52.8 9:31 9:22
102 Zachary Estep SR UNA-NH-Newton 18:53.4 9:26 9:28
103 Skylar Sorrentino SR East Aurora TC-B 18:53.7 9:29 9:25
104 78 Prathik Chandesekar JR Stamper TC 18:53.9 9:30 9:24
105 79 Mike Ditocco SR Titans TC 18:55.6 9:13 9:43
106 80 Mike Stent SR Westford Wizards XC Club 18:56.2 9:21 9:36
107 81 Joe Trask SO Norton Team Endurance 18:57.0 9:27 9:30
108 82 Ryan McNaughton JR Bishop Hendricken TC 18:57.4 9:13 9:45
109 83 Eric Karstunen SR Titans TC 18:58.4 9:23 9:36
110 84 Sam Ruel JR Ramsey Rams 18:58.7 9:35 9:24
111 85 Ethan Fullerton JR A Team XC 18:59.2 9:34 9:26
112 86 Austin Lin SO Plainsboro XC 18:59.4 9:35 9:25
113 Austin Winter SO Danbury XC Club 18:59.7 9:33 9:27
114 87 Josh Harris JR Plainsboro XC 19:00.0 9:25 9:35
115 88 Adebayo Eisape JR Graybeecoach 19:00.0 9:42 9:18
116 89 Jeff Vogel JR Rocks XC-B 19:00.3 9:18 9:43
117 90 Jackson Walker SR Germantown Friends XC Club 19:01.6 9:40 9:22
118 91 Chris Ogden SR Maudslay TC 19:01.6 9:31 9:31
119 92 Mike Larkin SO Comet TC 19:02.0 9:33 9:29
120 93 Sean Majer SR St. Joseph's XC Club 19:04.1 9:35 9:30
121 94 Collin Souter JR Fly Out Die Out 19:04.6 9:36 9:29
122 95 Andrew Clinton SR Ramsey Rams 19:04.7 9:28 9:37
123 96 Lucas McCabe FR Brothers XC Club 19:08.1 9:28 9:41
124 97 Sean Corbin JR Ironman TC 19:08.7 9:38 9:31
125 98 Brady McGee JR Fly Out Die Out 19:09.2 9:34 9:36
126 99 Kevin Hunter JR Fly Out Die Out 19:10.0 9:31 9:39
127 Tyler Demay JR Comet TC-B 19:10.5 9:36 9:35
128 100 Conor Moriarity SO Ironman TC 19:10.7 9:23 9:48
129 101 Mike Hanley SO Rocks XC 19:11.0 9:31 9:40
130 102 Henry Dodge SO Rocks XC 19:11.8 9:37 9:35
131 103 Justin Shenal SR Comet TC 19:12.2 9:41 9:32
132 104 Chris Dirisio JR Ramsey Rams 19:14.3 9:35 9:40
133 105 Robert Lamarre SR Titans TC 19:15.0 9:30 9:45
134 106 Nick Zee JR East Aurora TC 19:15.1 9:30 9:46
135 107 Arvind Arikatla SO Plainsboro XC 19:16.0 9:36 9:40
136 108 Chase Martin SO Bishop Hendricken TC 19:16.1 9:32 9:45
137 109 Brandon Mak SO Plainsboro XC 19:16.3 9:36 9:41
138 110 Oliver Fox FR Germantown Friends XC-C 19:16.6 9:50 9:27
139 111 Jon Miller JR Comet TC 19:18.2 9:36 9:43
140 Michael Rautter 7 UNA-CT-New Fairfield 19:18.4 9:40 9:39
141 Keith Nielsen SR UNA-CT-Manchester 19:18.8 9:40 9:39
142 112 Dylan Smith SO Fly Out Die Out 19:21.7 9:37 9:45
143 113 Danny Dugan SO Ramsey Rams 19:22.2 9:33 9:50
144 Ian Longshore SR Germantown Friends XC-B 19:22.2 9:37 9:46
145 114 Cory Lemay SO A Team XC 19:22.8 9:34 9:49
146 115 Mitchell Nixon JR A Team XC 19:23.5 9:59 9:25
147 116 Luke Reber SR Runnin Cadets XC Club 19:23.6 9:40 9:44
148 Alex Ropes JR UNA-IA-Pella 19:24.3 9:37 9:48
149 Aaron Klein SO Brookline TC 19:24.9 9:21 10:04
150 Ricky Waltz FR Warrior TC 19:25.1 9:41 9:45
151 Johnny Greiner JR Comet TC-B 19:25.2 9:41 9:45
152 117 Aaron Brunelle SR Lincoln XC Club-RI 19:26.9 9:38 9:49
153 118 Griffin Werner SO Bishop Hendricken-C 19:28.1 9:54 9:35
154 119 Graham Barrett SR Germantown Friends XC Club 19:28.8 9:44 9:45
155 120 Sachin Natarajan JR Plainsboro XC 19:29.6 9:48 9:42
156 121 Craig Schoaf JR Coyle XC Club 19:31.4 9:48 9:44
157 122 Sam Korus SR Germantown Friends XC Club 19:31.9 9:47 9:45
158 123 Alex Carlson JR Lincoln XC Club-RI 19:32.1 9:47 9:46
159 124 Conner Dean SO Rocks XC 19:32.7 9:55 9:38
160 125 James Harrison JR Bronxville TC 19:32.8 9:32 10:01
161 126 Kyle Martin JR Comet TC 19:33.6 9:51 9:43
162 127 Keaton Mangi SR Warriors X-C 19:34.2 9:34 10:01
163 128 Corey Hensen SO East Aurora TC 19:34.2 9:42 9:53
164 129 Jon McGuire JR Plainsboro XC 19:34.3 9:42 9:53
165 Max Peake SR UNA-NH-Newton 19:36.3 9:38 9:59
166 130 Collin Manning FR Bishop Hendricken TC 19:37.4 9:39 9:59
167 Kyle Musto JR Germantown Friends XC-B 19:38.3 9:51 9:48
168 131 Joe Murphy SR A Team XC 19:38.3 9:35 10:04
169 132 Brian Morse SR Maudslay TC 19:39.4 9:56 9:44
170 133 Nick Ramzi SO Rocks XC-C 19:39.9 9:46 9:54
171 134 Tucker Alberigo FR Bishop Hendricken-B 19:42.3 9:45 9:58
172 135 Andrew McGloin SR St. Joseph's XC Club 19:43.1 9:51 9:53
173 136 Tom Tallo JR Lincoln XC Club-RI 19:43.4 9:59 9:45
174 137 Chris Wilson JR Ironman TC 19:50.5 9:43 10:08
175 138 Cam Peerenboom FR Runnin Cadets XC Club 19:51.1 9:49 10:03
176 Aaron Pilipe JR A Team XC-B 19:55.2 9:59 9:57
177 139 David Pillepich SO Ramsey Rams 19:57.0 9:49 10:08
178 Jamaal Booker FR UNA-PA-Philadelphia 19:57.3 10:13 9:45
179 140 Bryan Dextradeur SO Rocks XC 19:57.9 9:50 10:08
180 141 Jason Presley SR Graybeecoach 19:58.8 9:59 10:00
181 142 Alex Trombetta SO Rocks XC-C 19:59.5 9:58 10:02
182 143 Tim Gysin SO Ironman TC 20:01.3 9:52 10:10
183 144 Geoffrey Conklin SR Lincoln XC Club-RI 20:02.4 10:02 10:01
184 Colin Green SO Bemus Point TC 20:04.4 9:56 10:09
185 Khristian Delozier FR UNA-PA-Altoona 20:07.0 9:54 10:13
186 145 Ryan Tierney JR Bishop Hendricken-C 20:08.0 10:16 9:52
187 146 Ryan Poholek FR Rocks XC-C 20:09.5 10:04 10:06
188 Paul Brown JR UNA-NJ-Maplewood 20:10.1 10:06 10:05
189 147 Morgan Kipchumba JR Graybeecoach 20:10.9 9:57 10:14
190 Brent Penhollow SR Bemus Point TC 20:12.1 9:58 10:15
191 Matt Nelson SO Bemus Point TC 20:12.7 10:00 10:13
192 Tyler Altenhoffen JR Germantown Friends XC-B 20:13.4 10:05 10:09
193 148 Dan Jannetti JR Lincoln XC Club-RI 20:14.9 10:01 10:14
194 149 Mark Nowak SR East Aurora TC 20:15.7 9:56 10:20
195 150 Taylor Vass JR Lincoln XC Club-RI 20:17.0 10:02 10:15
196 151 Brian Robinson FR Warriors X-C 20:18.6 10:07 10:12
197 152 Timothy Irish SR Runnin Cadets XC Club 20:19.6 9:53 10:27
198 Drew Turner JR Chargers XC 20:20.5 10:13 10:08
199 Eli Benosky JR Burnt Hills Deluge XC 20:27.5 10:19 10:09
200 153 Joe Vitullo JR Bishop Hendricken-C 20:30.2 10:12 10:19
201 Eli Salsberry SR Chargers XC 20:30.5 10:17 10:14
202 McLane Trip SR H-W XC Club 20:34.0 10:06 10:28
203 Zane Belden FR Adirondack Runners 20:35.2 10:05 10:31
204 154 Mike Saah FR Germantown Friends XC-C 20:35.8 10:26 10:10
205 Matt Drummond FR Chargers XC 20:37.7 10:16 10:22
206 155 Brendan Lynch SO Rocks XC-C 20:39.6 10:20 10:20
207 Peter Cala SO Bemus Point TC 20:40.2 10:02 10:39
208 156 Frank Morely FR Rocks XC-C 20:44.6 10:19 10:26
209 157 Andrew McCluskey SO Coyle XC Club 20:49.9 10:31 10:19
210 158 John Maroney JR Rocks XC-C 20:50.7 10:20 10:31
211 Kyle Grant JR UNA-NY-Orangeburg 20:51.7 10:32 10:20
212 159 Tim Allan SR Runnin Cadets XC Club 20:52.9 10:24 10:29
213 160 Nate Sherman JR Rocks XC-C 20:53.1 10:23 10:31
214 161 Ricky Coffin SO Warriors X-C 20:53.1 10:21 10:33
215 162 Mike Green JR Rocks XC 20:57.4 10:20 10:38
216 163 Josh Loew JR Rocks XC 21:00.5 10:16 10:45
217 164 Max Rademacher FR Bishop Hendricken-B 21:03.4 10:25 10:39
218 165 Josh Bray SR Runnin Cadets XC Club 21:04.2 10:33 10:32
219 Michael Ferrante SR Ramsey Rams-B 21:07.7 10:20 10:48
220 166 John Harrison JR Bronxville TC 21:10.5 10:31 10:40
221 167 Patrick Gower FR Bishop Hendricken-B 21:11.1 10:37 10:35
222 168 Noah Bridgestock JR Rocks XC 21:11.4 10:24 10:48
223 169 Sean Perry JR East Aurora TC 21:13.5 10:24 10:50
224 Rameek Loring FR UNA-NJ-Maplewood 21:16.8 10:41 10:36
225 Christian Vailancou FR Adirondack Runners 21:17.7 10:18 11:00
226 170 Sean Wiggin SO Bishop Hendricken-B 21:20.6 10:27 10:54
227 Zack Hilt SR Comet TC-B 21:20.7 10:39 10:42
228 Nick Longolucco SR Chargers XC 21:22.4 10:27 10:56
229 171 Dan Thadeio SO Bishop Hendricken-C 21:24.6 10:20 11:05
230 172 David Egan FR East Aurora TC 21:29.1 10:27 11:03
231 Shaquille Tucker JR UNA-NJ-Maplewood 21:32.6 10:41 10:52
232 173 Samuel Murray SO A Team XC 21:33.6 10:27 11:07
233 174 Aaron Edelstein FR Norton Team Endurance 21:35.9 10:35 11:01
234 Gavin Fujimori 8 UNA-MA-Shrewsbury 21:36.5 10:22 11:15
235 175 Pat Shea JR Warriors X-C 21:36.9 10:31 11:06
236 176 Pedro Ramos FR Germantown Friends XC-C 21:49.0 10:51 10:58
237 Mahib Balde SR Cathedral XC Club-MA 21:49.5 10:45 11:05
238 177 John Wheeler FR Bishop Hendricken-B 21:53.5 11:02 10:52
239 Josh Wiltse JR Danbury XC Club 21:54.6 10:47 11:08
240 Nick Engle JR Lincoln XC-B 21:57.3 10:55 11:03
241 178 Matt McLaughlin 7 East Aurora TC 21:58.6 10:53 11:06
242 Jaquille Branch JR UNA-NJ-Maplewood 22:08.1 11:19 10:50
243 Pat Meyer JR Runnin Cadets-B 22:09.7 11:19 10:51
244 179 Tal Golan SO Norton Team Endurance 22:12.0 11:06 11:06
245 Elvis Tran SR Cathedral XC Club-MA 22:17.7 10:50 11:28
246 Garrett Gay FR Runnin Cadets-B 22:20.9 11:05 11:16
247 180 Andy Bugos FR Germantown Friends XC-C 22:25.2 11:13 11:13
248 Chris Redmond SO Adirondack Runners 22:25.9 10:57 11:29
249 181 Gideon Shils FR Germantown Friends XC-C 22:30.6 11:08 11:23
250 182 Mike Messina SR Westford Wizards XC Club 22:42.5 11:00 11:43
251 Thomas Van Auken JR Runnin Cadets-B 22:45.2 11:15 11:31
252 183 Ricardo Jaramillo FR Germantown Friends XC-C 22:53.3 11:26 11:28
253 Jacob Paladini SO Lincoln XC-B 23:01.0 11:23 11:38
254 Nick Pion JR Lincoln XC-B 23:01.7 11:09 11:53
255 John Capaldi JR Lincoln XC-B 23:15.6 11:07 12:09
256 Alex Dykes FR Comet TC-B 23:35.1 11:24 12:12
257 Chris Bailey SR Ramsey Rams-B 25:05.1 12:23 12:43
258 Adam Yockel SR Runnin Cadets-B 26:36.3 12:43 13:54

OPEN TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. 121 Rocks XC-B (18:06.6 90:32.7)
=============================================
1 13 Kevin O'Brien SR 17:55.3
2 14 Michael Wood JR 17:55.5
3 21 Thomas Marcotte SR 18:04.7
4 30 Billy Looney SR 18:13.9
5 43 Alex Conway SO 18:23.3
6 ( 54) Evan Grandfield SO 18:30.0
7 ( 89) Jeff Vogel JR 19:00.3

2. 127 Maudslay TC (18:03.6 90:17.8)
=============================================
1 6 Chris Suprin JR 17:35.6
2 9 Keith Conway JR 17:48.0
3 20 Chris Jayne SR 18:03.0
4 24 Ryan Clark SR 18:08.2
5 68 Joe Santo SO 18:43.0
6 ( 91) Chris Ogden SR 19:01.6
7 (132) Brian Morse SR 19:39.4

3. 137 Blue Devil TC (18:10.1 90:50.4)
=============================================
1 16 Evan Tarlow JR 17:56.7
2 26 Adrian Bizzaro SR 18:11.2
3 29 Kevin Ingram JR 18:13.2
4 32 Daniel Luzzi SO 18:14.5
5 34 Teddy Stocking SR 18:14.8
6 ( 39) Bryan Reilly SR 18:20.0

4. 154 Brothers XC Club (18:04.8 90:23.6)
=============================================
1 2 Mike McClemens FR 17:26.0
2 4 Jon Mugavero SO 17:30.1
3 31 Tim Gorman JR 18:14.1
4 40 Steve Ham FR 18:20.6
5 77 Tom Rooney FR 18:52.8
6 ( 96) Lucas McCabe FR 19:08.1

5. 177 St. Joseph's XC Club (18:12.5 91:02.1)
=============================================
1 3 Daniel Courtney SR 17:27.3
2 22 Michael Rizzo SR 18:06.5
3 28 Joseph Schnitter SR 18:12.1
4 52 Brian Spillman SR 18:28.5
5 72 Stephen Gioia SR 18:47.7
6 ( 93) Sean Majer SR 19:04.1
7 (135) Andrew McGloin SR 19:43.1

6. 220 Stamper TC (18:23.3 91:56.4)
=============================================
1 17 Alex Maeda JR 17:56.8
2 25 Dan Oconnell SR 18:10.7
3 45 Karthik Chandrasekaran JR 18:24.4
4 55 Andy Slepman SR 18:30.6
5 78 Prathik Chandesekaran JR 18:53.9

7. 241 Westford Wizards XC Club (18:26.8 92:13.8)
=============================================
1 15 Stephen Messina SR 17:56.3
2 44 Robert Desisto FR 18:23.5
3 46 Andre Lacroix JR 18:24.9
4 56 Bryan Widmann SR 18:32.9
5 80 Mike Stent SR 18:56.2
6 (182) Mike Messina SR 22:42.5

8. 253 Bishop Hendricken TC (18:29.6 92:27.7)
=============================================
1 12 Colin Tierney FR 17:54.4
2 23 Ben Marino SR 18:07.1
3 60 Greg Beaudette SO 18:36.6
4 76 Nick Senra SR 18:52.2
5 82 Ryan McNaughton JR 18:57.4
6 (108) Chase Martin SO 19:16.1
7 (130) Collin Manning FR 19:37.4

9. 274 Fly Out Die Out (18:31.2 92:35.7)
=============================================
1 8 Matthew Jorgenson SO 17:45.6
2 33 Taylor Souter JR 18:14.8
3 41 Ryan Marvin SR 18:21.5
4 94 Collin Souter JR 19:04.6
5 98 Brady McGee JR 19:09.2
6 ( 99) Kevin Hunter JR 19:10.0
7 (112) Dylan Smith SO 19:21.7

10. 301 Titans TC (18:35.4 92:57.0)
=============================================
1 7 Christian Stafford FR 17:36.4
2 27 Patrick Cunningham SO 18:11.6
3 79 Mike Ditocco SR 18:55.6
4 83 Eric Karstunen SR 18:58.4
5 105 Robert Lamarre SR 19:15.0

11. 337 Ironman TC (18:43.2 93:35.8)
=============================================
1 35 Brendan Boylan JR 18:15.6
2 48 Chris Heinz SO 18:25.9
3 57 Mike Flanagan SO 18:34.9
4 97 Sean Corbin JR 19:08.7
5 100 Conor Moriarity SO 19:10.7
6 (137) Chris Wilson JR 19:50.5
7 (143) Tim Gysin SO 20:01.3

12. 343 Norton Team Endurance (18:45.0 93:44.8)
=============================================
1 49 Allen Shiu FR 18:26.6
2 65 David Wortham JR 18:41.7
3 73 Sam Haas FR 18:48.4
4 75 Collin Pham FR 18:51.1
5 81 Joe Trask SO 18:57.0
6 (174) Aaron Edelstein FR 21:35.9
7 (179) Tal Golan SO 22:12.0

13. 347 Ramsey Rams (18:43.4 93:36.9)
=============================================
1 11 Eric Buser JR 17:50.5
2 53 Chris Eltringham JR 18:28.7
3 84 Sam Ruel JR 18:58.7
4 95 Andrew Clinton SR 19:04.7
5 104 Chris Dirisio JR 19:14.3
6 (113) Danny Dugan SO 19:22.2
7 (139) David Pillepich SO 19:57.0

14. 360 Comet TC (18:46.6 93:52.6)
=============================================
1 36 Paul Repka SR 18:15.9
2 62 Mikey Schantz SO 18:39.7
3 67 Brennan Root SO 18:42.8
4 92 Mike Larkin SO 19:02.0
5 103 Justin Shenal SR 19:12.2
6 (111) Jon Miller JR 19:18.2
7 (126) Kyle Martin JR 19:33.6

15. 391 Germantown Friends XC Club (18:52.4 94:21.8)
=============================================
1 18 Lyle Wistar SO 17:57.3
2 42 Charles Diaz JR 18:22.2
3 90 Jackson Walker SR 19:01.6
4 119 Graham Barrett SR 19:28.8
5 122 Sam Korus SR 19:31.9

16. 392 Bronxville TC (18:58.9 94:54.1)
=============================================
1 1 Dayton Flannery JR 17:12.5
2 37 John Flannery FR 18:17.7
3 63 Tyler Grantham JR 18:40.6
4 125 James Harrison JR 19:32.8
5 166 John Harrison JR 21:10.5

17. 394 A Team XC (18:52.3 94:21.3)
=============================================
1 10 Connor Kelly SR 17:50.5
2 70 Keith Druker SO 18:45.3
3 85 Ethan Fullerton JR 18:59.2
4 114 Cory Lemay SO 19:22.8
5 115 Mitchell Nixon JR 19:23.5
6 (131) Joe Murphy SR 19:38.3
7 (173) Samuel Murray SO 21:33.6

18. 399 Coyle XC Club (19:00.5 95:02.5)
=============================================
1 5 John Mantia SR 17:32.1
2 47 Andrew Zayac SR 18:25.6
3 69 Dan McSolla FR 18:43.5
4 121 Craig Schoaf JR 19:31.4
5 157 Andrew McCluskey SO 20:49.9

19. 406 Warriors X-C (18:59.1 94:55.5)
=============================================
1 19 Charlie Ropes JR 18:00.5
2 51 Omar Perez JR 18:27.3
3 58 Andrew Meluch JR 18:34.9
4 127 Keaton Mangi SR 19:34.2
5 151 Brian Robinson FR 20:18.6
6 (161) Ricky Coffin SO 20:53.1
7 (175) Pat Shea JR 21:36.9

20. 450 Plainsboro XC (19:02.1 95:10.5)
=============================================
1 61 Ani Thuppul JR 18:38.8
2 86 Austin Lin SO 18:59.4
3 87 Josh Harris JR 19:00.0
4 107 Arvind Arikatla SO 19:16.0
5 109 Brandon Mak SO 19:16.3
6 (120) Sachin Natarajan JR 19:29.6
7 (129) Jon McGuire JR 19:34.3

21. 478 Graybeecoach (19:13.8 96:08.6)
=============================================
1 38 Tahlief Jackson SR 18:18.1
2 64 Garland Miller SR 18:40.8
3 88 Adebayo Eisape JR 19:00.0
4 141 Jason Presley SR 19:58.8
5 147 Morgan Kipchumba JR 20:10.9

22. 586 Lincoln XC Club-RI (19:29.5 97:27.3)
=============================================
1 66 Matthew Olean JR 18:42.5
2 117 Aaron Brunelle SR 19:26.9
3 123 Alex Carlson JR 19:32.1
4 136 Tom Tallo JR 19:43.4
5 144 Geoffrey Conklin SR 20:02.4
6 (148) Dan Jannetti JR 20:14.9
7 (150) Taylor Vass JR 20:17.0

23. 602 East Aurora TC (19:45.2 98:45.7)
=============================================
1 50 Dan Egan SR 18:27.2
2 106 Nick Zee JR 19:15.1
3 128 Corey Hensen SO 19:34.2
4 149 Mark Nowak SR 20:15.7
5 169 Sean Perry JR 21:13.5
6 (172) David Egan FR 21:29.1
7 (178) Matt McLaughlin 7 21:58.6

24. 629 Rocks XC (19:46.2 98:50.8)
=============================================
1 101 Mike Hanley SO 19:11.0
2 102 Henry Dodge SO 19:11.8
3 124 Conner Dean SO 19:32.7
4 140 Bryan Dextradeur SO 19:57.9
5 162 Mike Green JR 20:57.4
6 (163) Josh Loew JR 21:00.5
7 (168) Noah Bridgestock JR 21:11.4

25. 636 Runnin Cadets XC Club (19:50.8 99:13.9)
=============================================
1 71 Tyler Roth SR 18:46.7
2 116 Luke Reber SR 19:23.6
3 138 Cam Peerenboom FR 19:51.1
4 152 Timothy Irish SR 20:19.6
5 159 Tim Allan SR 20:52.9
6 (165) Josh Bray SR 21:04.2

26. 646 Bishop Hendricken-C (20:01.5 100:07.3)
=============================================
1 59 Brendan Murphy SR 18:36.4
2 118 Griffin Werner SO 19:28.1
3 145 Ryan Tierney JR 20:08.0
4 153 Joe Vitullo JR 20:30.2
5 171 Dan Thadeio SO 21:24.6

27. 709 Bishop Hendricken-B (20:25.6 102:07.9)
=============================================
1 74 Jacob Mageira JR 18:50.5
2 134 Tucker Alberigo FR 19:42.3
3 164 Max Rademacher FR 21:03.4
4 167 Patrick Gower FR 21:11.1
5 170 Sean Wiggin SO 21:20.6
6 (177) John Wheeler FR 21:53.5

28. 732 Rocks XC-C (20:14.7 101:13.1)
=============================================
1 133 Nick Ramzi SO 19:39.9
2 142 Alex Trombetta SO 19:59.5
3 146 Ryan Poholek FR 20:09.5
4 155 Brendan Lynch SO 20:39.6
5 156 Frank Morely FR 20:44.6
6 (158) John Maroney JR 20:50.7
7 (160) Nate Sherman JR 20:53.1

29. 801 Germantown Friends XC-C (21:19.5 106:37.2)
=============================================
1 110 Oliver Fox FR 19:16.6
2 154 Mike Saah FR 20:35.8
3 176 Pedro Ramos FR 21:49.0
4 180 Andy Bugos FR 22:25.2
5 181 Gideon Shils FR 22:30.6
6 (183) Ricardo Jaramillo FR 22:53.3




GIRLS OPEN RACE - 5000 METERS

Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1st 2nd
PLACE PTS NAME YR TEAM TIME 2.5K 2.5K
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Lizzie Greiner JR Comet TC 19:34.8 9:49 9:46
2 2 Alana MacDonald SO Comet TC 19:55.2 10:11 9:45
3 3 Katie Treichel JR Kinetic RC 19:57.5 9:53 10:05
4 4 Brianna Freestone SR Kinetic RC 20:05.0 10:06 9:59
5 Gianna Frontera FR UNA-NY-Newburgh 20:07.9 10:08 10:00
6 5 Maggi Szpak JR Kinetic RC 20:18.3 10:00 10:19
7 Rebecca Snelson SR UNA-NJ-Randolph 20:25.0 9:59 10:26
8 6 Grace Hungerford SO Kinetic RC 20:32.1 10:20 10:13
9 Rachel Putman SR UNA-NY-Liverpool 20:38.6 10:18 10:21
10 7 Tara Peck JR Kinetic RC 20:44.4 10:20 10:25
11 8 Amanda Cocchiara SR Runnin Cadets XC Club 20:48.2 10:40 10:09
12 9 Brianna Venturo SR Coyle XC Club 20:49.0 10:27 10:22
13 Morgan Meaney SO Pawling XC Club 20:50.2 10:26 10:25
14 10 Megan Baritot SO East Aurora TC 20:52.7 10:29 10:24
15 11 Danielle Marino SR Kinetic RC 21:00.1 10:28 10:33
16 12 Megan Withrow 8 Runnin Cadets XC Club 21:02.1 10:38 10:25
17 Milea Schall SR Run Amok XC Club 21:02.9 10:42 10:21
18 Shannon Kelly JR Livingston TC-NJ 21:05.7 10:28 10:38
19 Elizabeth Footit SR Cathedral Panthers 21:06.3 10:49 10:18
20 13 Meredith Hungerford SO Kinetic RC 21:06.5 10:38 10:29
21 14 Allie Novak SO Synergy XC 21:06.7 10:40 10:27
22 Elizabeth Trelstad JR UNA-NY-White Plains 21:07.5 10:33 10:35
23 Sabrina Rautter 8 UNA-CT-New Fairfield 21:11.6 10:42 10:30
24 Kayla Dubois SR Burnt Hills TC 21:12.4 10:49 10:24
25 Lauren Perschetz SO UNA-NY-Armonk 21:12.5 10:41 10:32
26 15 Brittany Venturo SR Coyle XC Club 21:15.1 10:40 10:36
27 16 Cleo Gallagher JR East Aurora TC-C 21:15.7 10:57 10:19
28 17 Quinn Roesch JR East Aurora TC-C 21:16.2 10:45 10:32
29 18 Abbi Boss SR East Aurora TC-C 21:17.2 10:28 10:50
30 Katherine Estep SO UNA-NH-Newtown 21:19.3 10:44 10:36
31 19 Becky Greiner JR Comet TC 21:22.8 10:44 10:39
32 Alexis Young SO Run Amok XC Club 21:25.7 10:41 10:45
33 20 Megan Ritchie JR Coyle XC Club 21:25.8 10:50 10:36
34 21 Brynna Harum FR Rocks XC-B 21:27.3 10:48 10:40
35 22 MacKenzie Donahue SO East Aurora TC-C 21:29.4 10:56 10:34
36 23 Katie Maiorisi SO La Salle RC 21:30.8 10:40 10:51
37 24 Anna Laurence JR Newton Centre Athletics 21:32.6 10:58 10:35
38 Stephanie Carrier SO Burnt Hills TC 21:32.7 10:40 10:53
39 25 Monica Griffiths JR Runnin Cadets XC Club 21:33.4 10:44 10:50
40 Eleanor Trelstad JR UNA-NY-White Plains 21:35.8 10:51 10:45
41 Lauren Lynn SO UNA-NJ-Glen Gardner 21:37.2 10:40 10:58
42 Mary Schneider 8 Burnt Hills TC 21:40.7 10:51 10:50
43 26 Maddy Pieper FR Synergy XC 21:41.5 11:00 10:42
44 Melissa McBain JR H-W XC Club 21:43.2 10:51 10:53
45 Alicia Mizes JR Knights XC 21:44.0 10:49 10:55
46 Taylor Parry 8 UNA-NY-Clay 21:45.2 10:43 11:03
47 Megan McGowan FR UNA-NY-Wallkill 21:46.8 10:52 10:55
48 27 Madeline Murray SO East Aurora TC 21:47.0 11:03 10:44
49 28 Katie Alexander FR Dub-C XC 21:50.0 11:00 10:50
50 Nicole Annis JR Clifton Park TC 21:50.2 10:56 10:55
51 29 Becca Fillipo SR Dub-C XC 21:51.2 11:05 10:47
52 30 Brenna Swetman SO Synergy XC 21:52.5 10:59 10:54
53 31 Anna Rhatigan FR Newton Centre Athletics 21:52.5 11:01 10:52
54 Jenny Messina FR Adirondack Runners 21:55.1 10:53 11:03
55 32 Siobahn Kelly JR La Salle RC 21:58.3 10:54 11:05
56 Justine Vonderheide SR UNA-NY-Wallkill 21:59.6 10:51 11:09
57 Lauren D'Amore SO Unattached 21:59.9 11:02 10:58
58 Josephine Boyle SR UNA-NY-Pleasant Valley 21:59.9 10:41 11:19
59 33 Allyssa McLaughlin JR East Aurora TC-C 22:00.1 10:59 11:02
60 Rachael Van Pelt JR Hillsborough XC Club-NJ 22:00.4 11:10 10:51
61 34 Emma Jones SO Comet TC 22:00.5 11:00 11:01
62 Mara Footit JR Cathedral Panthers 22:01.0 11:07 10:54
63 Jessica Mulroy JR Knights XC 22:02.2 10:58 11:05
64 35 Rachel Renzi FR La Salle RC 22:03.9 11:16 10:48
65 36 Hannah Friedman JR Newton Centre Athletics 22:05.3 11:06 11:00
66 Tyra Wynn 7 UNA-NY-Queensbury 22:05.8 10:57 11:09
67 37 Mary Beth Nametz SO Rocks XC 22:06.2 11:09 10:58
68 38 Anna Radford FR Dub-C XC 22:07.5 11:08 11:00
69 Laura Libruk FR Shaker T+F Club 22:07.5 10:59 11:09
70 Jazmin Booker JR UNA-PA-Philadelphia 22:07.5 11:06 11:02
71 39 Shauna Goldman SR Synergy XC 22:08.4 11:03 11:06
72 40 Maddy Byrnes JR La Salle RC 22:09.2 11:09 11:01
73 Jaliusa Sanchez SR Sheepsheads Finest TC 22:10.2 11:11 11:00
74 Joanna Mulvey JR Warriors X-C 22:12.1 11:00 11:13
75 41 Jacqueline Clinton SO Ramsey Rams 22:14.3 11:13 11:02
76 Sarah Duffy SO H-W XC Club 22:15.5 10:55 11:21
77 42 Julia Wood SO Rocks XC 22:17.3 11:09 11:09
78 43 Colleen Fitzgerald SO Rocks XC-B 22:18.1 11:07 11:12
79 44 Theresa Rakiewicz SR Fairport Trail Town Harrier 22:18.1 11:15 11:04
80 Courtney Mungeam SR UNA-MA-Douglas 22:22.1 11:07 11:16
81 45 Alisha West JR East Aurora TC 22:22.1 11:21 11:02
82 46 Rachel Mills JR East Aurora TC 22:23.1 11:19 11:05
83 Laina Caesar SO Barrington XC Club 22:28.4 11:24 11:05
84 Kelsey Maxwell FR Barrington XC Club 22:28.4 11:02 11:27
85 47 Marissa Powers 8 Runnin Cadets XC Club 22:31.4 11:24 11:08
86 48 Leah O'Neil SO La Salle RC 22:32.2 11:19 11:14
87 49 Krista Sealy JR Runnin Cadets XC Club 22:35.9 11:22 11:14
88 Heather St.Germain SO UNA-NY-Wallkill 22:37.6 11:00 11:38
89 50 Lisa Anderson SR Ramsey Rams 22:40.8 11:31 11:10
90 51 Katie Hall SR Ramsey Rams 22:40.8 11:29 11:12
91 Thorton Bridney SR Barrington XC Club 22:43.1 11:15 11:29
92 52 Megan Cackett JR Synergy XC 22:50.1 11:28 11:23
93 53 Kaitlin Stober SR Ramsey Rams 22:52.4 11:37 11:16
94 MacKenzie Dude FR Runnin Cadets-B 22:53.4 11:27 11:27
95 54 Zuzana Skvarkova SO Newton Centre Athletics 22:58.7 11:27 11:32
96 55 Coleen Powers SO East Aurora TC 23:01.1 11:29 11:33
97 56 Leda Olia FR Newton Centre Athletics 23:02.0 11:31 11:31
98 Tiff Pierce JR Burnt Hills TC 23:02.8 11:44 11:19
99 Emily Franko SO Shaker T+F Club 23:03.4 11:34 11:30
100 Rebecca Rogers JR Comet TC-B 23:05.7 11:32 11:34
101 Lissa Dipaola SR Syracuse Track Club 23:22.0 11:35 11:47
102 Katie Coleman JR Weymouth Youth TC 23:22.9 11:43 11:40
103 57 Hannah Rebar FR Runnin Cadets XC Club 23:24.1 11:23 12:02
104 Rachel Smith FR Knights XC 23:24.2 11:39 11:46
105 Haley Margareci SR UNA-NH-Newtown 23:24.5 11:47 11:38
106 58 Lexie Volpe SO La Salle RC 23:24.6 11:36 11:49
107 Amanda Bradstreet SR Comet TC-B 23:26.8 11:59 11:28
108 59 Victoria Shaffer JR Comet TC 23:31.1 12:02 11:30
109 Meghan Withrow SR Runnin Cadets-B 23:33.4 11:51 11:43
110 60 Brigid Garrity SR Rocks XC-B 23:34.0 12:19 11:15
111 61 Lizzy Magill SO Rocks XC 23:39.4 11:50 11:50
112 62 Erin Doyle SO Rocks XC-B 23:40.9 11:50 11:51
113 63 Alissa Barchet SO Dub-C XC 23:41.4 11:53 11:49
114 Sarah Marvin 8 UNA-NY-Pawling 23:41.9 11:34 12:08
115 64 Christiana Mott JR Synergy XC 23:43.9 11:40 12:04
116 Kasey Cox JR UNA-NJ-Maplewood 23:45.2 12:38 11:08
117 65 Lauren Monteith JR Ramsey Rams 23:56.9 11:46 12:11
118 66 Sara Hudson SR Ramsey Rams 23:57.9 12:04 11:54
119 Ayanna Alleyne JR Sheepsheads Finest TC 23:58.3 12:39 11:20
120 67 Hannah Pennigton JR Dub-C XC 23:59.6 12:00 12:00
121 Kendall Balasiano JR Warriors X-C 24:03.8 11:58 12:06
122 68 Heather Bowditch SO Rocks XC-B 24:04.5 11:56 12:09
123 Andrea Hicks SR Weymouth Youth TC 24:11.9 12:30 11:42
124 69 Chandler Townshend JR Rocks XC 24:13.3 11:57 12:17
125 70 Leah Arseneault JR Rocks XC-B 24:14.5 12:17 11:58
126 Maria Fusco SR Clifton Park TC 24:17.9 12:11 12:07
127 Lillian Pham SR Cathedral XC Club-MA 24:18.2 12:10 12:09
128 71 Olivia Hitchcock JR Rocks XC 24:18.8 12:14 12:05
129 72 Maddie Cruciano FR Dub-C XC 24:19.5 11:45 12:35
130 Belinda Bechtold JR Weymouth Youth TC 24:33.6 12:20 12:14
131 73 Meghan Hutch SO Coyle XC Club 24:40.8 12:09 12:32
132 Rebekah Williams SR Cathedral XC Club-MA 24:42.4 12:26 12:17
133 Grace Hanlon SR Clifton Park TC 24:59.2 12:33 12:27
134 D'Liyah Brown SO UNA-NJ-Maplewood 25:02.6 12:40 12:23
135 74 Savannnah Krochalis FR Fairport Trail Town Harrier 25:14.5 12:24 12:51
136 75 Kristen Waltz SR Dub-C XC 25:16.4 12:42 12:35
137 Arti Patel SR UNA-NJ-Bernardsville 25:17.5 12:56 12:22
138 Ava Lovell SO UNA-NJ-Maplewood 25:32.7 12:54 12:39
139 76 Madeline Hawkes FR Fairport Trail Town Harrier 25:34.6 12:56 12:39
140 77 Erin Garrity SO Rocks XC-B 25:39.5 12:51 12:49
141 78 Dana Lynch JR Ramsey Rams 25:50.2 12:47 13:04
142 Page D'Elia JR Ramsey Rams-B 25:50.5 12:50 13:01
143 79 Samantha Bahr FR Comet TC 26:02.6 12:58 13:05
144 80 Megan Stoutz JR Fairport Trail Town Harrier 26:10.4 13:13 12:58
145 81 Jaymee Caplan JR Comet TC 26:12.5 13:04 13:09
146 82 Jenny Bruno FR Fairport Trail Town Harrier 26:23.8 13:12 13:12
147 Bianca Sansone FR Runnin Cadets-B 26:34.9 13:12 13:23
148 83 Victoria Stephenson SO Coyle XC Club 26:44.1 13:04 13:41

OPEN TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. 25 Kinetic RC (20:19.5 101:37.3)
=============================================
1 3 Katie Treichel JR 19:57.5
2 4 Brianna Freestone SR 20:05.0
3 5 Maggi Szpak JR 20:18.3
4 6 Grace Hungerford SO 20:32.1
5 7 Tara Peck JR 20:44.4
6 ( 11) Danielle Marino SR 21:00.1
7 ( 13) Meredith Hungerford SO 21:06.5

2. 106 East Aurora TC-C (21:27.8 107:18.6)
=============================================
1 16 Cleo Gallagher JR 21:15.7
2 17 Quinn Roesch JR 21:16.2
3 18 Abbi Boss SR 21:17.2
4 22 MacKenzie Donahue SO 21:29.4
5 33 Allyssa McLaughlin JR 22:00.1

3. 115 Comet TC (21:16.9 106:24.4)
=============================================
1 1 Lizzie Greiner JR 19:34.8
2 2 Alana MacDonald SO 19:55.2
3 19 Becky Greiner JR 21:22.8
4 34 Emma Jones SO 22:00.5
5 59 Victoria Shaffer JR 23:31.1
6 ( 79) Samantha Bahr FR 26:02.6
7 ( 81) Jaymee Caplan JR 26:12.5

4. 141 Runnin Cadets XC Club (21:42.2 108:31.0)
=============================================
1 8 Amanda Cocchiara SR 20:48.2
2 12 Megan Withrow 8 21:02.1
3 25 Monica Griffiths JR 21:33.4
4 47 Marissa Powers 8 22:31.4
5 49 Krista Sealy JR 22:35.9
6 ( 57) Hannah Rebar FR 23:24.1

5. 161 Synergy XC (21:55.9 109:39.2)
=============================================
1 14 Allie Novak SO 21:06.7
2 26 Maddy Pieper FR 21:41.5
3 30 Brenna Swetman SO 21:52.5
4 39 Shauna Goldman SR 22:08.4
5 52 Megan Cackett JR 22:50.1
6 ( 64) Christiana Mott JR 23:43.9

6. 178 La Salle RC (22:02.9 110:14.4)
=============================================
1 23 Katie Maiorisi SO 21:30.8
2 32 Siobahn Kelly JR 21:58.3
3 35 Rachel Renzi FR 22:03.9
4 40 Maddy Byrnes JR 22:09.2
5 48 Leah O'Neil SO 22:32.2
6 ( 58) Lexie Volpe SO 23:24.6

7. 183 East Aurora TC (22:05.2 110:26.0)
=============================================
1 10 Megan Baritot SO 20:52.7
2 27 Madeline Murray SO 21:47.0
3 45 Alisha West JR 22:22.1
4 46 Rachel Mills JR 22:23.1
5 55 Coleen Powers SO 23:01.1

8. 200 Coyle XC Club (22:59.0 114:54.8)
=============================================
1 9 Brianna Venturo SR 20:49.0
2 15 Brittany Venturo SR 21:15.1
3 20 Megan Ritchie JR 21:25.8
4 73 Meghan Hutch SO 24:40.8
5 83 Victoria Stephenson SO 26:44.1

9. 201 Newton Centre Athletics (22:18.3 111:31.1)
=============================================
1 24 Anna Laurence JR 21:32.6
2 31 Anna Rhatigan FR 21:52.5
3 36 Hannah Friedman JR 22:05.3
4 54 Zuzana Skvarkova SO 22:58.7
5 56 Leda Olia FR 23:02.0

10. 225 Dub-C XC (22:42.0 113:29.7)
=============================================
1 28 Katie Alexander FR 21:50.0
2 29 Becca Fillipo SR 21:51.2
3 38 Anna Radford FR 22:07.5
4 63 Alissa Barchet SO 23:41.4
5 67 Hannah Pennigton JR 23:59.6
6 ( 72) Maddie Cruciano FR 24:19.5
7 ( 75) Kristen Waltz SR 25:16.4

11. 254 Rocks XC-B (23:01.0 115:04.8)
=============================================
1 21 Brynna Harum FR 21:27.3
2 43 Colleen Fitzgerald SO 22:18.1
3 60 Brigid Garrity SR 23:34.0
4 62 Erin Doyle SO 23:40.9
5 68 Heather Bowditch SO 24:04.5
6 ( 70) Leah Arseneault JR 24:14.5
7 ( 77) Erin Garrity SO 25:39.5

12. 260 Ramsey Rams (22:53.1 114:25.2)
=============================================
1 41 Jacqueline Clinton SO 22:14.3
2 50 Lisa Anderson SR 22:40.8
3 51 Katie Hall SR 22:40.8
4 53 Kaitlin Stober SR 22:52.4
5 65 Lauren Monteith JR 23:56.9
6 ( 66) Sara Hudson SR 23:57.9
7 ( 78) Dana Lynch JR 25:50.2

13. 280 Rocks XC (23:19.0 116:35.0)
=============================================
1 37 Mary Beth Nametz SO 22:06.2
2 42 Julia Wood SO 22:17.3
3 61 Lizzy Magill SO 23:39.4
4 69 Chandler Townshend JR 24:13.3
5 71 Olivia Hitchcock JR 24:18.8

14. 356 Fairport Trail Town Harriers (25:08.3 125:41.4)
=============================================
1 44 Theresa Rakiewicz SR 22:18.1
2 74 Savannnah Krochalis FR 25:14.5
3 76 Madeline Hawkes FR 25:34.6
4 80 Megan Stoutz JR 26:10.4
5 82 Jenny Bruno FR 26:23.8







35 22 Michael Rizzo SR St. Joseph's XC Club 18:06.5 9:11 8:56 36 23 Ben Marino SR Bishop Hendricken TC 18:07.1 9:04 9:04 37 24 Ryan Clark SR Maudslay TC 18:08.2 9:09 9:00 38 25 Dan Oconnell SR Stamper TC 18:10.7 8:58 9:13 39 26 Adrian Bizzaro SR Blue Devil TC 18:11.2 8:59 9:13 40 27 Patrick Cunningham SO Titans TC 18:11.6 9:04 9:08 41 28 Joseph Schnitter SR St. Joseph's XC Club 18:12.1 9:09 9:04 42 29 Kevin Ingram JR Blue Devil TC 18:13.2 8:54 9:20 43 30 Billy Looney SR Rocks XC-B 18:13.9 9:12 9:02 44 31 Tim Gorman JR Brothers XC Club 18:14.1 8:53 9:22 45 32 Daniel Luzzi SO Blue Devil TC 18:14.5 9:05 9:10 46 33 Taylor Souter JR Fly Out Die Out 18:14.8 8:57 9:18 47 34 Teddy Stocking SR Blue Devil TC 18:14.8 9:06 9:09 48 35 Brendan Boylan JR Ironman TC 18:15.6 8:59 9:17 49 36 Paul Repka SR Comet TC 18:15.9 9:12 9:04 50 37 John Flannery FR Bronxville TC 18:17.7 9:05 9:13 51 38 Tahlief Jackson SR Graybeecoach 18:18.1 8:49 9:30 52 39 Bryan Reilly SR Blue Devil TC 18:20.0 9:02 9:18 53 40 Steve Ham FR Brothers XC Club 18:20.6 9:14 9:07 54 41 Ryan Marvin SR Fly Out Die Out 18:21.5 9:13 9:09 55 42 Charles Diaz JR Germantown Friends XC Club 18:22.2 9:06 9:17 56 43 Alex Conway SO Rocks XC-B 18:23.3 9:11 9:13 57 44 Robert Desisto FR Westford Wizards XC Club 18:23.5 9:11 9:13 58 45 Karthik Chandraseka JR Stamper TC 18:24.4 9:08 9:17 59 46 Andre Lacroix JR Westford Wizards XC Club 18:24.9 9:15 9:10 60 Brendan Cutler JR UNA-NY-Armonk 18:25.1 9:21 9:05 61 47 Andrew Zayac SR Coyle XC Club 18:25.6 9:07 9:19 62 48 Chris Heinz SO Ironman TC 18:25.9 9:10 9:16 63 49 Allen Shiu FR Norton Team Endurance 18:26.6 9:11 9:16 64 Ori Carlin SO UNA-NY-Roslyn 18:26.8 9:16 9:11 65 50 Dan Egan SR East Aurora TC 18:27.2 9:05 9:23 66 51 Omar Perez JR Warriors X-C 18:27.3 9:13 9:15 67 52 Brian Spillman SR St. Joseph's XC Club 18:28.5 9:14 9:15 68 53 Chris Eltringham JR Ramsey Rams 18:28.7 9:28 9:01 69 Caleb Gladstone SO Hill n' Harrier TC 18:30.0 9:13 9:17 70 54 Evan Grandfield SO Rocks XC-B 18:30.0 9:17 9:13 71 55 Andy Slepman SR Stamper TC 18:30.6 9:26 9:05 72 Chris Millman SO Hill n' Harrier TC 18:31.0 8:50 9:41 73 Jon Contreras SO Hill n' Harrier TC 18:31.8 9:14 9:18 74 56 Bryan Widmann SR Westford Wizards XC Club 18:32.9 9:15 9:18 75 57 Mike Flanagan SO Ironman TC 18:34.9 9:20 9:15 76 58 Andrew Meluch JR Warriors X-C 18:34.9 9:17 9:18 77 59 Brendan Murphy SR Bishop Hendricken-C 18:36.4 9:24 9:13 78 60 Greg Beaudette SO Bishop Hendricken TC 18:36.6 9:18 9:19 79 61 Ani Thuppul JR Plainsboro XC 18:38.8 9:15 9:24 80 62 Mikey Schantz SO Comet TC 18:39.7 9:30 9:10 81 63 Tyler Grantham JR Bronxville TC 18:40.6 9:22 9:19 82 64 Garland Miller SR Graybeecoach 18:40.8 9:23 9:18 83 Timothy Latterner SR UNA-NJ-Allendale 18:41.5 9:27 9:15 84 65 David Wortham
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Nike East High School Mobile Tour - Official site
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2011 15 2 782 11
2010 41 26 1177 22
2009 2