Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

All (2)
 

Videos

 

Race 31 - Boys D5 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010

Published by
Ian Terpin   on Oct 23 2010, 12:30 AM
 
Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational - Oct 15, 2010 to Oct 23, 2010
Mt. SAC Cross Country Course, 1100 N. Grand Ave., Walnut, CA, US, 91789
 
Mens 3 Mile XC Race 31 Varsity Div 4,5
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Debruno, Nate 10 Orcutt Academy  16:47  5:36   
2   Lilly, Parker 12 Laguna Blanca  16:49  5:36   
3   Smith, Kyle 12 Saddleback Valle  16:55  5:38   
4   Papworth, Rory 11 Orcutt Academy  17:01  5:40   
5   Chan, Michael 11 Stuart Hall  17:05  5:42   
6   Reyes, Antonio 11 Hamilton  17:07  5:42   
7   Sanchez, Juan 12 Harbor Teacher P  17:08  5:43   
8   Liu, Ben 12 Stuart Hall  17:16  5:45   
9   MAY, MICHAEL 12 Christian  17:18  5:46   
10   Crichton, Josh 11 Saddleback Valle  17:20  5:47   
11   Smith, Michael 10 Bloomington Chri  17:22  5:47   
12   STRAUSS, DANIEL 12 Christian  17:33  5:51   
13   CARRASCO, ANTHON 11 Academy of Acade  17:49  5:56   
14   Abell, Tyler 12 Liberty (Madera  17:50  5:57   
15   Morck, Kenny 11 Academy Of Caree  17:53  5:58   
16   CISNEROS, SALVADO 11 Desert Mirage  18:06  6:02   
17   RODRIGUEZ, RYAN 12 Academy of Acade  18:07  6:02   
18   Guerin, Mitch 12 Pacific Ridge  18:12  6:04   
19   O' BRIEN, JUSTIN 12 Saddleback Valle  18:13  6:04   
20   Williams, Lewis 10 Academy of Acade  18:15  6:05   
21   Kiel, William 9 Christian  18:19  6:06   
22   VAN DER HEYDE, RAD 10 Pacific Ridge  18:20  6:07   
23   Lynch, Liam 10 Stuart Hall  18:20  6:07   
24   Straw, Sean 10 Pacific Ridge  18:20  6:07   
25   LA BARGE, BEN 10 Providence  18:21  6:07   
26   Vongsaroj, James 10 Orcutt Academy  18:25  6:08   
27   ELK, JONNY 11 Wildwood  18:28  6:09   
28   CROUDER, GARRETT 12 Christian  18:29  6:10   
29   Turk, Chris 9 Orcutt Academy  18:34  6:11   
30   Elizando, Ernesto 12 Hamilton  18:35  6:12   
31   HOVESEPIAN, JEREMI 11 Village Christia  18:38  6:13   
32   XIAO, ROY 12 Apple Valley Chr  18:43  6:14   
33   VAN OMERRING, CAS 10 Christian  18:44  6:15   
34   Schultze, Michael 11 Apple Valley Chr  18:45  6:15   
35   WOOLEY, STEVEN 12 Stuart Hall  18:47  6:16   
36   Rodriguez, Kyle 10 Academy of Acade  18:49  6:16   
37   JAMARILLO, ANDRES 10 Academy Of Caree  18:51  6:17   
38   Hiltibran, JT 11 Grace Brethren  18:52  6:17   
39   Heaney, Taylor 11 Orcutt Academy  18:53  6:18   
40   Wells, Phil 12 Linfield Christi  18:54  6:18   
41   HANSEN, NEAL 12 Mesa Grande Acad  18:55  6:18   
42   Hildula, Joe 11 Stuart Hall  18:56  6:19   
43   Spiering, Robert 10 Christian  18:57  6:19   
44   GARCIA, MARCO 12 Stuart Hall  18:58  6:19   
45   Kingston, Justyn 10 Academy of Acade  19:07  6:22   
46   Deligio, Rafael 11 Providence  19:10  6:23   
47   Banania, Jethro 10 Orcutt Academy  19:15  6:25   
48   Debord, Brent 12 Bloomington Chri  19:15  6:25   
49   Fultz, Wayland 11 Providence  19:18  6:26   
50   SORENSON, PETER 12 Laguna Blanca  19:21  6:27   
51   Martinez, Steve 12 Village Christia  19:22  6:27   
52   CONNOR, CASTILLA 12 Capistrano Valle  19:23  6:28   
53   Boyd, Martin 12 Pacific Ridge  19:23  6:28   
54   HINRICH, NICHOLAS 9 Pacific Ridge  19:24  6:28   
55   St. Marie, Luke 12 Pacific Ridge  19:25  6:28   
56   PHILLIPS, JED 9 Academy of Acade  19:26  6:29   
57   BRODY, BABICK 11 Capistrano Valle  19:30  6:30   
58   MURILLO, ALVARO 10 Liberty (Madera  19:33  6:31   
59   Gamboa, Marin 11 Harbor Teacher P  19:33  6:31   
60   PETERSCHMIDT, MAT 9 Pacific Ridge  19:40  6:33   
61   Brecher, Piers 11 Wildwood  19:42  6:34   
62   THOMPSON, MILES 10 Academy Of Caree  19:44  6:35   
63   Beintker, Sean 12 Liberty (Madera  19:48  6:36   
64   RODRIGUEZ, MARIO 11 Harbor Teacher P  19:53  6:38   
65   KLEIN, CHRISTIAN 12 Laguna Blanca  19:56  6:39   
66   KRUSE, CLAYTON 10 Mesa Grande Acad  20:01  6:40   
67   GARCIA, HUMBERTO 12 Desert Mirage  20:03  6:41   
68   Mock, Austin 10 Mesa Grande Acad  20:04  6:41   
69   BERRIOCHOA, CONN 12 Santa Clara  20:15  6:45   
70   Davilla, Luis 11 Academy Of Caree  20:16  6:45   
71   GUZMAN, STEVEN 12 Harbor Teacher P  20:20  6:47   
72   GAMBRELL, BRAD 11 Academy Of Caree  20:23  6:48   
73   Chavez, Robert 10 Academy of Acade  20:25  6:48   
74   DEFURIA, MATTHEW 12 Linfield Christi  20:25  6:48   
75   MERKEL, IAN 12 Mesa Grande Acad  20:26  6:49   
76   Stern, Noah 11 The Waverly  20:26  6:49   
77   Derryberry, Lous 11 Academy Of Caree  20:27  6:49   
78   VIDAURRI, GABRIEL 12 Desert Mirage  20:28  6:49   
79   TEMPLE, CARL 12 Liberty (Madera  20:30  6:50   
80   Liu, Baldwin 11 Stuart Hall  20:35  6:52   
81   Lopez, Jose 9 Hamilton  20:38  6:53   
82   KATZ, BEN 9 Wildwood  20:46  6:55   
83   Martin, Tim 11 Grace Brethren  20:49  6:56   
84   Kamimura, Seichi 12 Harbor Teacher P  20:50  6:57   
85   Helus, Jordan 11 Grace Brethren  20:50  6:57   
86   Hale, Gage 10 Bloomington Chri  20:51  6:57   
87   MILLER, HARRISON 9 Orcutt Academy  20:52  6:57   
88   Rosamond, Chris 10 Hamilton  20:59  7:00   
89   AKITA, JAMES 12 Capistrano Valle  21:19  7:06   
90   DARAMOLA, GOODNE 11 Harbor Teacher P  21:20  7:07   
91   BLAIR, ETHAN 12 Liberty (Madera  21:22  7:07   
92   MILLER, DANIEL 11 The Waverly  21:23  7:08   
96   Mercado, Eddie 11 Providence  21:41  7:14   
97   JONES, JEFF 12 Saddleback Valle  21:42  7:14   
98   Getty, Sean 10 Bloomington Chri  21:48  7:16   
99   Sheard, Cooper 9 Providence  21:49  7:16   
100   MEARS, JACKSON 9 Wildwood  21:55  7:18   
101   Dillon, Josh 9 Providence  22:06  7:22   
102   LOPEZ, MICHAEL 12 Desert Mirage  22:07  7:22   
103   CEJA, JOSE 11 Desert Mirage  22:17  7:26   
104   CURTIS, JORDAN 12 Mesa Grande Acad  22:20  7:27   
93   VAILLANCOUR, WILLIA 11 California Schoo  22:26  7:29   
94   Deffenbaugh, Nate 9 Capistrano Valle  22:31  7:30   
105   NEELY, JOE 9 Apple Valley Chr  22:36  7:32   
95   Okun, Oliver 10 Wildwood  22:41  7:34   
106   MARROQUINE, ANTHO 12 Desert Mirage  22:43  7:34   
107   KELLEHER, NATHAN 12 Mesa Grande Acad  22:44  7:35   
108   KEITER, JORDAN 12 Linfield Christi  22:45  7:35   
109   Hotchkiss, Kyle 12 Hamilton  22:45  7:35   
110   SIVAL, RAFAEL 12 Desert Mirage  22:47  7:36   
111   SELDEN, NICK 11 Wildwood  22:50  7:37   
112   KEYLOR, ISAIAH 12 Hamilton  23:00  7:40   
113   Gonzalez, Luis 10 Liberty (Madera  23:03  7:41   
114   WEBER, BRADLEY 12 California Schoo  23:14  7:45   
115   JAUREGUI, ABEL 12 Saddleback Valle  23:19  7:46   
116   MORA, JOSE 11 California Schoo  24:02  8:01   
117   FALEANO, MAHONRI 11 Hamilton  25:13  8:24   
118   COLE, JEFF 12 Linfield Christi  26:09  8:43   
119   Halsey, Ryan 9 Providence  26:57  8:59   
120   Ramos, Michael 11 Bloomington Chri        
121   OROZCO, SAUL 12 Mesa Grande Acad        
122   HERRERA, DAVID 10 Liberty (Madera        
123   NGUYEN, THOMAS 10 Emerson Honors        
124   CHO, MINWOOK 12 California Schoo        
125   MONAGLE, DYLAN 10 Emerson Honors        
126   CHAO, ANDREW 12 Bloomington Chri        
127   WILLIAMS-HAVEY, DA 10 Emerson Honors        
128   YOU, RICHARD 10 Emerson Honors        
129   Choi, Jiung 12 Emerson Honors        
130   ZENG, OWEN 12 Emerson Honors        

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Orcutt Academy
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 2 4    
2013 4 11    
2012 4 7    
2011   3    
2010 2 2    
2009 2 1