RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Academy of Art University Track and Field and Cross Country - San Francisco, California
Urban Knights
180 New Montgomery St, San Francisco, California, 94105, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2009 - (1 articles)
2010 - (2 articles)
2011 - (9 articles)
2012 - (24 articles)
2013 - (44 articles)
2014 - (17 articles)
2015 - (34 articles)
2016 - (2 articles)
2021 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
34
All
34
2015 Results - New Mexico Indoor Classic
Feb 2nd 2015, 4:30pm
2015 Results - Alabama Birmingham Green and Gold Indoor Invitational
Jan 24th 2015, 4:30pm
2015 Results - Alabama Birmingham Vulcan Indoor Invitational
Jan 24th 2015, 4:30pm
2015 Results - Boise State Ed Jacoby Indoor Invitational and Multi
Jan 22nd 2015, 11:20pm
«
6
»
Search
2015 Results - Alabama Birmingham Vulcan Indoor Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Jan 24th 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
Alabama Birmingham Vulcan Indoor Invitational
- Jan 23, 2015
Birmingham, AL, US
Timing/Results by:
Xpress Timing - Birmingham - AL - Timing Comp
« Filter Results by Team: »
Academy of Art Univ
Alabama-Birmingham
Central Arkansas
EAI TRACK CLUB
Florida A&M
Georgia State
Lamar
Louisiana-Monroe
Memphis
Mississippi Valley State
Missouri State
Nike
South Alabama
South Florida
Southeast Louisiana
Southern-Baton Rouge
Tulane
Unattached
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hadnot, Trey
Unattached
06.84
nwi
1
2
Rodney, Shayne
Florida A&M
06.91
nwi
1
3
Scott, Rafael
South Alabama
06.92
nwi
1
4
Bell, Kevin
South Florida
06.92
nwi
1
5
Duffus, Yanik
Southern-Baton R
06.97
nwi
1
6
Benford, Jared
Lamar
06.98
nwi
1
7
Humphrey, Maudrecus
Unattached
07.03
nwi
1
8
Pugh, Dennis
Florida A&M
07.04
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hadnot, Trey
Unattached
06.90
nwi
1
2
Bell, Kevin
South Florida
06.93
nwi
2
3
Scott, Rafael
South Alabama
06.96
nwi
3
4
Rodney, Shayne
Florida A&M
06.96
nwi
4
5
Duffus, Yanik
Southern-Baton R
06.98
nwi
2
6
Pugh, Dennis
Florida A&M
07.01
nwi
4
7
Benford, Jared
Lamar
07.01
nwi
3
8
Humphrey, Maudrecus
Unattached
07.04
nwi
1
9
Williams, Roshard
South Florida
07.06
nwi
3
10
Williamson, Jair
Lamar
07.08
nwi
1
11
McNally, Alexander
Academy of Art U
07.10
nwi
2
12
Parnell, Tony
South Alabama
07.11
nwi
4
13
Simpkins, Pherris
Florida A&M
07.14
nwi
3
14
Pearson, Justin
Southern-Baton R
07.17
nwi
3
15
Hanssler, Luis
Memphis
07.17
nwi
2
16
Demus, Mark
Louisiana-Monroe
07.17
nwi
1
17
Bly, Ethan
Central Arkansas
07.18
nwi
4
18
Green, Edward
Louisiana-Monroe
07.19
nwi
2
19
Jones, Rashad
Central Arkansas
07.21
nwi
3
20
O'Bonna, Brian
Lamar
07.24
nwi
4
21
Watson, Jaylon
Central Arkansas
07.31
nwi
1
22
Chaney, Brice
Louisiana-Monroe
07.42
nwi
2
23
Bailey, Shabari
Academy of Art U
07.49
nwi
4
24
Sip, Ernest
Southern-Baton R
07.61
nwi
3
--
Dillon, Matt
South Alabama
FS
nwi
2
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Edwards, Jordan
Academy of Art U
21.54
nwi
1
2
Rodney, Shayne
Florida A&M
21.84
nwi
2
3
Brown, Raheem
Southeast Louisi
21.92
nwi
2
4
Davis, Dwight
South Florida
21.98
nwi
3
5
Pugh, Dennis
Florida A&M
22.14
nwi
4
6
Fortson, Danzell
Unattached
22.19
nwi
2
7
Reid, Deion
Mississippi Vall
22.22
nwi
1
8
Benford, Jared
Lamar
22.34
nwi
3
9
Duffus, Yanik
Southern-Baton R
22.36
nwi
4
10
Cribbs, Nigel
Louisiana-Monroe
22.38
nwi
4
11
Hanssler, Luis
Memphis
22.43
nwi
5
12
Bly, Ethan
Central Arkansas
22.54
nwi
5
13
Tate, Andrew
Louisiana-Monroe
22.68
nwi
4
14
Pearson, Justin
Southern-Baton R
22.75
nwi
7
15
Harris, Jatarius
Mississippi Vall
22.78
nwi
1
16
Anderson, Spencer
South Alabama
22.91
nwi
6
17
Williams, Roshard
South Florida
22.91
nwi
5
18
Kennedy, Emanuel
Southeast Louisi
22.92
nwi
2
19
McNally, Alexander
Academy of Art U
22.97
nwi
4
20
Jones, Rashad
Central Arkansas
23.23
nwi
5
21
Barclay, Bruce
South Florida
23.53
nwi
7
22
Burton, Trey
Lamar
24.08
nwi
6
--
Holt, Nicholas
Central Arkansas
FS
nwi
6
--
Dillon, Matt
South Alabama
DNF
nwi
5
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Edwards, Jordan
Academy of Art U
48.34
1
2
Davis, Dwight
South Florida
48.40
2
3
Riley, Ashley
Southeast Louisi
48.40
2
--
Fortson, Danzell
Unattached
48.60
1
4
Watts, Mark
South Alabama
48.76
1
5
Tanner, Chance
Central Arkansas
48.83
1
6
Smith, Isaiah
Florida A&M
49.12
2
7
Skovronski, Roman
Academy of Art U
49.69
3
8
Andrews, Antaun
Memphis
50.06
3
9
Barrett, Paul
South Florida
50.07
3
10
Chism, Eric
Mississippi Vall
50.30
6
11
Persinger, Aaron
Memphis
50.50
4
12
Phillips, Andre
Louisiana-Monroe
50.54
5
13
Ray, Kelton
Central Arkansas
50.63
4
14
Coleman, Rondell
Louisiana-Monroe
50.77
5
15
Garner, LaQuintin
Memphis
50.78
4
16
Walker, Chris
Memphis
50.83
5
17
Woods, Henry
Southern-Baton R
50.88
5
18
Lawson, Daniel
Central Arkansas
51.08
6
19
Mitchell, Brendon
Southeast Louisi
51.49
4
20
Clarkson, Trey
South Alabama
51.66
5
21
Albert, JeVaughn
Southern-Baton R
51.89
7
22
Barnett, Tevin
South Alabama
52.03
6
23
Fortune, Darius
Mississippi Vall
52.18
7
24
Benson, Thomas
Academy of Art U
52.49
6
25
Johnson, Jalen
Mississippi Vall
52.69
8
26
Bethel, Aaron
Florida A&M
55.03
8
27
Morgan, James
Louisiana-Monroe
55.81
8
--
Jean-Baptiste, Richard
South Florida
DQ
7
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hoffman, Alex
South Florida
1:53.43
1
2
Pollard, Troy
Florida A&M
1:54.23
1
3
Bennett, Aaron
Lamar
1:54.38
1
4
Graf, Christoph
South Alabama
1:54.80
1
5
Fayne, Godfrey
Memphis
1:54.85
1
6
Quiroga, Josh
Central Arkansas
1:55.46
2
7
Charles, Anderson
South Florida
1:56.00
2
8
Olivier, McDaniel
Florida A&M
1:56.05
1
9
Haynes, John
Southern-Baton R
1:56.34
2
10
Ellis, Cameron
South Alabama
1:56.37
2
11
Joyner, Keanan
Memphis
1:56.73
2
12
Klatt, Alex
Memphis
1:56.99
1
13
Mann, Robert
South Alabama
1:58.35
2
14
Ballard, Brock
Memphis
1:59.11
2
15
Gasbarri, Federico
Lamar
1:59.30
2
16
Hicks, TaMar
Lamar
1:59.44
2
17
Bobbett, Simeyon
Mississippi Vall
1:59.88
3
18
Cook, Brant
Central Arkansas
2:00.70
2
19
Sams, Jamel
Louisiana-Monroe
2:00.82
3
20
Simon, Daniel
Southern-Baton R
2:01.25
3
21
Damon, Brandon
Mississippi Vall
2:01.44
3
22
Brown, Andre
Louisiana-Monroe
2:02.47
3
23
Barrett, Khaleed
Mississippi Vall
2:03.23
3
24
Sanders, Jacob
Central Arkansas
2:05.20
3
25
Perilloux, Lane
Louisiana-Monroe
2:11.44
3
Mens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Graf, Christoph
South Alabama
4:15.46
1
2
Rohr, Patrick
South Alabama
4:16.12
1
3
Fiege, Fabian
Memphis
4:16.53
1
4
Jeandree, Julien
Central Arkansas
4:18.59
1
5
Housley, Justin
South Alabama
4:20.00
1
6
VanPuyvelde, Vinnie
Louisiana-Monroe
4:23.36
1
7
Austell, Drew
Memphis
4:24.13
1
8
Kirwa, Hillary
Louisiana-Monroe
4:24.81
2
9
Garcia, Joseph
Florida A&M
4:31.89
2
10
Albert, Aaron
Mississippi Vall
4:32.63
2
11
Thiron, Bror
Central Arkansas
4:34.60
2
12
Pollum, Alonzo
Central Arkansas
4:34.89
1
13
Kwapick, Mitchell
Memphis
4:35.03
1
14
Espinosa, Andres
Lamar
4:40.11
2
15
Nalepa, Romello
Mississippi Vall
4:45.17
2
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Becker, Jan Lukas
Lamar
8:25.36
1
2
Dunbar, Alex
Lamar
8:25.82
1
3
Riker, Tobias
Lamar
8:27.85
1
4
Burgess, Jonathan
Central Arkansas
8:32.23
1
5
Babinec, Michael
South Florida
8:36.10
1
6
Kirwa, Hillary
Louisiana-Monroe
8:39.83
1
7
Louis, Corentin
Memphis
8:45.27
1
8
Ferguson, Stuart
Lamar
8:48.62
1
9
Ryan, Connor
Central Arkansas
8:49.03
2
10
Borg, Preston
Central Arkansas
8:51.21
1
11
Ryan, Jacob
Memphis
8:55.83
2
12
Main, Alex
South Florida
8:58.29
2
13
Williams, Grant
Central Arkansas
8:59.70
1
14
Austin, Carter
Memphis
9:04.90
1
15
Keys, Brandon
Memphis
9:05.67
2
16
Davidson, Ryan
Central Arkansas
9:09.12
2
17
Jonathan, Jeffcoat
Louisiana-Monroe
9:21.33
2
18
Durkin, James
Memphis
9:23.15
2
19
Silva, Chris
Louisiana-Monroe
9:27.97
2
20
Duclos, Dieumy
Florida A&M
9:28.93
2
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Britton, Marlon
Academy of Art U
08.16
nwi
1
2
Pope, Ravaughn
South Alabama
08.18
nwi
1
3
Barclay, Bruce
South Florida
08.19
nwi
1
4
Persinger, Aaron
Memphis
08.27
nwi
1
5
Fluellen, Harold
Southern-Baton R
08.33
nwi
1
6
Forde, Tyrell
Memphis
08.36
nwi
1
7
Willett, Aaron
Memphis
08.47
nwi
1
8
Chapman, Christian
Southeast Louisi
08.63
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Britton, Marlon
Academy of Art U
08.21
nwi
3
2
Barclay, Bruce
South Florida
08.22
nwi
1
3
Willett, Aaron
Memphis
08.32
nwi
2
4
Pope, Ravaughn
South Alabama
08.34
nwi
2
5
Chapman, Christian
Southeast Louisi
08.34
nwi
1
6
Forde, Tyrell
Memphis
08.36
nwi
1
7
Persinger, Aaron
Memphis
08.44
nwi
1
8
Fluellen, Harold
Southern-Baton R
08.49
nwi
3
9
Wright, Quinlan
Academy of Art U
08.51
nwi
3
10
Bailey, Shabari
Academy of Art U
08.55
nwi
2
11
Johnson, Blake
Lamar
08.59
nwi
2
12
Anderson, Spencer
South Alabama
08.63
nwi
1
13
Dillon, Matt
South Alabama
08.64
nwi
1
14
Lassiter, James
Central Arkansas
08.68
nwi
2
15
Carter, Robert
Florida A&M
08.85
nwi
3
16
Jones, Tim
Memphis
08.98
nwi
3
17
Upshaw, Khalil
Southern-Baton R
09.07
nwi
2
18
Chaney, Brice
Louisiana-Monroe
09.29
nwi
2
--
Burton, Trey
Lamar
FS
nwi
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Florida A&M
3:12.23
1
2
Relay Team
Louisiana-Monroe
3:18.12
1
3
Relay Team
Central Arkansas
3:19.89
1
4
Relay Team
South Alabama
3:19.89
1
5
Relay Team
Memphis
3:20.03
2
6
Relay Team
Mississippi Vall
3:25.12
2
7
Relay Team
Louisiana-Monroe
3:25.95
2
8
Relay Team
Memphis
3:26.37
3
9
Relay Team
Southeast Louisi
3:26.90
1
10
Relay Team
Mississippi Vall
3:29.42
3
11
Relay Team
Florida A&M
3:34.03
3
12
Relay Team
Lamar
3:35.70
3
13
Relay Team
Academy of Art U
3:35.76
2
14
Relay Team
Southern-Baton R
3:35.84
2
--
Relay Team
Academy of Art U
DNF
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vaughn, Luke
Memphis
16.61m
(54'5.75)
1
2
Young, Alexander
Southeast Louisi
16.42m
(53'10.25)
1
3
Schaly, Yannik
Memphis
16.35m
(53'7.5)
1
4
Kotze, Jan-Louw
South Alabama
15.48m
(50'9.25)
1
5
Diaczynsky, Zach
South Florida
15.38m
(50'5.5)
1
6
Sipe, Matt
Memphis
14.74m
(48'4.25)
1
7
McGee, Dennis
Florida A&M
14.71m
(48'3)
1
8
LeBlanc, Jimmy
Southeast Louisi
14.45m
(47'4.75)
1
9
Mackey, Xavier
Florida A&M
14.29m
(46'10.5)
1
10
Wells, Wade
Memphis
14.09m
(46'2.5)
1
11
Kinchen, Jonathan
Southeast Louisi
13.89m
(45'6.75)
1
12
Blahnik, Zach
South Alabama
13.87m
(45'6)
1
13
Shaw, Jevaughn
Louisiana-Monroe
13.47m
(44'2.25)
1
14
Weiss, Kyle
Louisiana-Monroe
13.32m
(43'8.25)
1
15
Prol, Skyler
Southern-Baton R
13.26m
(43'6)
1
16
Clay, Alton
Louisiana-Monroe
13.16m
(43'2)
1
17
Hill, Micah
Mississippi Vall
12.80m
(41'11.75)
1
18
Weinhold, Matt
South Alabama
12.51m
(41'0.5)
1
19
Chaney, Brice
Louisiana-Monroe
10.18m
(33'4.75)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kinchen, Jonathan
Southeast Louisi
20.48m
(67'2.25)
1
2
Young, Alexander
Southeast Louisi
19.97m
(65'6)
1
3
Olsen, Brett
Southeast Louisi
18.89m
(61'11.5)
1
4
Frechou, Renaldo
South Alabama
17.77m
(58'3.5)
1
--
Thomas, Jared
Unattached
17.18m
(56'4.25)
1
5
LeBlanc, Jimmy
Southeast Louisi
16.95m
(55'7.25)
1
6
Sipe, Matt
Memphis
16.47m
(54'0.25)
1
7
Vaughn, Luke
Memphis
16.38m
(53'8.75)
1
8
Clay, Alton
Louisiana-Monroe
16.36m
(53'8)
1
9
Funk, Austin
Southeast Louisi
15.53m
(50'11.25)
1
10
Graham, Charvin
South Florida
15.29m
(50'1.75)
1
11
Mackey, Xavier
Florida A&M
14.53m
(47'8)
1
12
Blahnik, Zach
South Alabama
14.47m
(47'5.5)
1
13
Wells, Wade
Memphis
14.44m
(47'4.5)
1
14
McGee, Dennis
Florida A&M
14.35m
(47'0.75)
1
15
Kotze, Jan-Louw
South Alabama
14.32m
(46'11.75)
1
16
Henderson, Demetrio
Florida A&M
14.21m
(46'7.25)
1
17
Diaczynsky, Zach
South Florida
13.74m
(45'0.75)
1
18
Weinhold, Matt
South Alabama
11.85m
(38'10.5)
1
19
Prol, Skyler
Southern-Baton R
10.82m
(35'5.75)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Jamal
Unattached
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
2
Williams, Kadarius
Southeast Louisi
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
3
Crain, Cleother
Mississippi Vall
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
4
Robinson, Clarence
Southeast Louisi
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
5
Brandon, Devynn
Memphis
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
6
Brown, Montel
Southern-Baton R
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
--
Jack, Justin
South Florida
NH
(--)
1
--
Upshaw, Khalil
Southern-Baton R
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bell, Kevin
South Florida
7.40m
(24'3.25)
nwi
1
2
Wesley, Corey
Louisiana-Monroe
7.26m
(23'9.75)
nwi
1
3
Parharm, Jemal
Louisiana-Monroe
7.25m
(23'9.25)
nwi
1
4
Hanssler, Luis
Memphis
6.99m
(22'11)
nwi
1
5
Paul, Gennard
Southeast Louisi
6.97m
(22'10.25)
nwi
1
6
Lilly, Jaheel
Central Arkansas
6.84m
(22'5.25)
nwi
1
7
Crain, Cleother
Mississippi Vall
6.79m
(22'3.25)
nwi
1
7
Farris-King, Anthony
Central Arkansas
6.79m
(22'3.25)
nwi
1
9
Scott, Rafael
South Alabama
6.76m
(22'2)
nwi
1
10
Kennedy, Emanuel
Southeast Louisi
6.67m
(21'10.5)
nwi
1
11
Legarde, Lezyon
South Alabama
6.66m
(21'10)
nwi
1
12
Lester, Michael
Lamar
6.52m
(21'4.5)
nwi
1
13
Simpson, Travion
Mississippi Vall
6.51m
(21'4.25)
nwi
1
14
Chaney, Brice
Louisiana-Monroe
6.41m
(21'0.25)
nwi
1
15
Simmons, Geno
Academy of Art U
6.36m
(20'10.25)
nwi
1
16
O'Bonna, Brian
Lamar
6.15m
(20'2)
nwi
1
17
Whitaker, Joshua
Central Arkansas
6.09m
(19'11.75)
nwi
1
18
Britton, Marlon
Academy of Art U
5.78m
(18'11.5)
nwi
1
19
Jones, Tim
Memphis
5.70m
(18'8.25)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Oneal, Matthew
South Florida
16.43m
(53'10.75)
nwi
1
2
Simpson, Travion
Mississippi Vall
15.65m
(51'4)
nwi
1
3
Parharm, Jemal
Louisiana-Monroe
14.93m
(48'11.75)
nwi
1
4
Hall, Quintin
Southern-Baton R
14.88m
(48'9.75)
nwi
1
5
Maze, Julian
Southeast Louisi
14.09m
(46'2.5)
nwi
1
6
Simmons, Geno
Academy of Art U
13.84m
(45'4.75)
nwi
1
7
Jeudi, Wells
Florida A&M
13.47m
(44'2.25)
nwi
1
8
Etienne, Jernir
Florida A&M
13.13m
(43'0.75)
nwi
1
--
Wesley, Corey
Louisiana-Monroe
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
--
Pujats, Karlis
Unattached
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
1
Perry, Winston
South Florida
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
1
King, Devin
Southeast Louisi
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
3
Giliomee, Niel
South Alabama
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
4
Galan, Edward
South Florida
4.70m
(15'5)
1
5
Holenbeck, Tyler
South Alabama
4.55m
(14'11)
1
6
Jones, Tim
Memphis
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
--
Huddleston, Josh
Louisiana-Monroe
NH
(--)
1
--
Latiolais, Kyle
Louisiana-Monroe
NH
(--)
1
--
Pujats, Pauls
Memphis
NH
(--)
1
--
Shepherd, David
South Florida
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Asumnu, Gloria
Unattached
07.34
nwi
1
2
Manning, Christina
EAI TRACK CLUB
07.57
nwi
1
3
Harvey, Atiya
Academy of Art U
07.58
nwi
1
4
Borders, Chelsey
Missouri State
07.58
nwi
1
5
Davis, Nichole
Unattached
07.59
nwi
1
6
Gilbert, Ravin
Georgia State
07.68
nwi
1
7
Washington, Dajah
Southeast Louisi
07.74
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Asumnu, Gloria
Unattached
07.33
nwi
1
2
Nelvis, Sharika
EAI TRACK CLUB
07.39
nwi
2
3
Manning, Christina
EAI TRACK CLUB
07.53
nwi
4
4
Davis, Nichole
Unattached
07.55
nwi
3
7
Harvey, Atiya
Academy of Art U
07.60
nwi
2
5
Gilbert, Ravin
Georgia State
07.69
nwi
5
6
Borders, Chelsey
Missouri State
07.72
nwi
6
8
Washington, Dajah
Southeast Louisi
07.75
nwi
1
10
Randolph, Katherine
Georgia State
07.78
nwi
3
9
Byrd-West, DaQuanya
Memphis
07.78
nwi
4
11
Kurtimah, Marissa
Missouri State
07.80
nwi
6
12
Golden, Krysten
South Florida
07.81
nwi
1
13
Husbands, Shavonne
Missouri State
07.82
nwi
2
14
Cash, Tyaniah
Central Arkansas
07.82
nwi
5
15
Jackson, Kadeidra
South Florida
07.85
nwi
6
16
Wilson, Ke'Andrea
Louisiana-Monroe
07.86
nwi
2
17
Fowler, Chanissey
Lamar
07.88
nwi
3
18
Elliott, Leila
Alabama-Birmingh
07.91
nwi
2
19
Griggs, La'Porcha
Louisiana-Monroe
07.91
nwi
6
20
Briggs, Kandiss
Alabama-Birmingh
07.97
nwi
5
21
Alozie, Nicole
Lamar
07.98
nwi
5
22
Reid, Breonca
Georgia State
08.02
nwi
1
23
Thomas, Shanetria
Southeast Louisi
08.03
nwi
2
24
Daniel, Lauren
Central Arkansas
08.05
nwi
3
25
Garvin, E'Lexus
Central Arkansas
08.05
nwi
4
26
Wyre, Alayna
Louisiana-Monroe
08.08
nwi
5
27
Lucas, Brandi
South Florida
08.08
nwi
5
28
Ohlson, Dana
Tulane
08.10
nwi
1
29
Moncherry, Merica
Missouri State
08.11
nwi
5
30
Tabb, Jazmyne
South Alabama
08.20
nwi
3
31
Gipson, Kendra
Alabama-Birmingh
08.26
nwi
4
32
Caulk, Taylor
Tulane
08.28
nwi
2
33
Williams, Ambrosia
Southern-Baton R
08.30
nwi
5
34
Hill, Carissa
Lamar
08.30
nwi
4
35
Lacy, Jazmin
Southern-Baton R
08.32
nwi
1
36
Jones, Khaila
Alabama-Birmingh
08.34
nwi
4
37
Francis, Alexandria
Mississippi Vall
08.40
nwi
6
38
Katchens, Shaniquia
Mississippi Vall
09.07
nwi
3
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McMillan, Lilla
Tulane
24.25
nwi
1
2
Harvey, Atiya
Academy of Art U
24.69
nwi
3
3
Moody, Keanna
Academy of Art U
25.00
nwi
2
4
Jackson, Kadeidra
South Florida
25.12
nwi
1
5
Wilson, Ke'Andrea
Louisiana-Monroe
25.13
nwi
2
6
Elliott, Leila
Alabama-Birmingh
25.16
nwi
3
7
Husbands, Shavonne
Missouri State
25.22
nwi
1
8
Brewer, Wande
Georgia State
25.33
nwi
1
9
Taylor, Dominique
Lamar
25.49
nwi
2
10
Francois, Kadisha
Missouri State
25.52
nwi
4
11
Robinson, Jasmyne
Georgia State
25.60
nwi
5
12
Roebuck, Erin
Missouri State
25.65
nwi
6
13
Washington, Dajah
Southeast Louisi
25.66
nwi
2
14
Smith, Kaelynn
Southeast Louisi
25.68
nwi
7
15
Cain, Ariel
Louisiana-Monroe
25.69
nwi
3
16
Ransaw, Renay
Alabama-Birmingh
25.84
nwi
6
17
Horton, Chelsie
Missouri State
25.86
nwi
3
18
Cash, Tyaniah
Central Arkansas
25.98
nwi
5
19
Thomas, Shanetria
Southeast Louisi
26.00
nwi
6
20
Sanborn, Tiah
South Florida
26.06
nwi
5
21
Hosby, Devyn
Louisiana-Monroe
26.08
nwi
4
22
Green, Najee
Mississippi Vall
26.30
nwi
7
23
Wandix, Sydney
Lamar
26.50
nwi
3
24
Oliver, Darielle
Alabama-Birmingh
26.54
nwi
4
25
Shelley, Jessica
Alabama-Birmingh
26.72
nwi
7
26
Garvin, E'Lexus
Central Arkansas
26.80
nwi
4
27
Fowler, Chanissey
Lamar
26.98
nwi
5
28
Smith, Kelli
Unattached
27.06
nwi
6
29
Daniel, Lauren
Central Arkansas
27.13
nwi
5
30
Tabb, Jazmyne
South Alabama
27.18
nwi
7
31
Gallon, LeKeshia
Mississippi Vall
27.20
nwi
8
32
Francis, Alexandria
Mississippi Vall
28.02
nwi
8
33
Cunningham, Baillie
Louisiana-Monroe
28.82
nwi
8
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McMillan, Lilla
Tulane
55.18
1
2
Moody, Keanna
Academy of Art U
55.28
1
3
Maximilien, Althia
Missouri State
55.79
1
4
Babolayi, Oarabile
Missouri State
56.17
1
5
White, Domonique
Southeast Louisi
56.36
2
6
Adams, Shani
Missouri State
56.38
1
7
Sanborn, Tiah
South Florida
57.13
3
8
Lansden, Destinee
Memphis
57.55
2
9
Williams, Vanessa
Southeast Louisi
57.88
3
10
Swanepoel, Marina
South Alabama
57.90
3
11
Scott, Mistic
Academy of Art U
58.69
2
12
Oniru, Toyosi
Academy of Art U
58.81
5
13
Graham, Schae
Academy of Art U
59.17
5
14
Flemming, Monique
Southern-Baton R
59.30
7
15
Quincy, Kayla
Southeast Louisi
59.31
3
16
Burnett, Autumnn
Alabama-Birmingh
59.68
4
17
Shim, Sarah
Lamar
59.84
2
18
Owens, JaLana
Lamar
59.85
4
19
Briggs, Kandiss
Alabama-Birmingh
59.87
4
20
Sneed, Chante
Academy of Art U
59.94
6
21
Dooling, Khadeeja
South Florida
59.98
4
22
Davis, Nia
Lamar
1:00.16
3
23
Smith, Khadijah
Central Arkansas
1:00.22
2
24
Jernfalt, Sara
South Alabama
1:00.37
6
25
Green, Najee
Mississippi Vall
1:00.63
6
26
Bowie, Victoria
Louisiana-Monroe
1:00.71
8
27
Idolphine, Carole
Georgia State
1:00.74
6
28
Watson, Tyler
Georgia State
1:01.50
8
29
McCan, Samantha
South Florida
1:01.69
5
30
Hewitt, Alexis
Louisiana-Monroe
1:02.47
9
31
Rosier, Ashlan
Georgia State
1:02.56
9
32
Richard, Jasmine
Central Arkansas
1:03.88
7
33
Jefferson, Tiauna
Central Arkansas
1:04.72
7
34
Gallon, LeKeshia
Mississippi Vall
1:05.70
8
35
Katchens, Shaniquia
Mississippi Vall
1:06.23
7
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williamson, Maya
Memphis
2:11.20
1
2
Rodriguez, Martina
Memphis
2:11.72
1
3
Sokolova, Alexandra
Lamar
2:11.86
1
--
Harley, Rachel
Unattached
2:11.91
1
4
Kreutzberg, Michelle
Tulane
2:13.13
2
5
Williams, Kelli
South Florida
2:13.38
1
6
Ritter, Abby
South Florida
2:15.29
1
7
Pringle, Rosalie
Missouri State
2:15.71
1
8
Wesley, Jenna
Alabama-Birmingh
2:16.57
2
9
Holt, Rebeka
Memphis
2:16.69
2
10
Labuschaigne, Laura
South Alabama
2:17.84
2
11
Smith, Tenaly
Missouri State
2:18.15
2
12
Forde, Cindy
Missouri State
2:18.75
2
13
Coffin, Hannah
Alabama-Birmingh
2:20.25
2
14
Bryars, Alivia
South Alabama
2:21.43
2
15
Christoforou, Stella
Georgia State
2:22.59
1
16
Murdock, Melinda
Memphis
2:23.16
2
17
Taylor, Ericka
Academy of Art U
2:23.76
3
18
McCoy, Joanna
South Alabama
2:24.13
3
19
Khuu, Elizabeth
Academy of Art U
2:25.33
3
20
Miller, Merritt
Tulane
2:26.36
3
21
Wegner, Allison
Tulane
2:26.80
3
22
Smith, Savannah
Memphis
2:27.40
3
23
White, Celeste
Southern-Baton R
2:28.10
4
24
Ortiz, Cara
Lamar
2:28.36
3
25
Pope, Ladavia
Southern-Baton R
2:29.78
4
26
Gillard, Tamara
Mississippi Vall
2:30.06
4
27
Dark, Rebecca
Louisiana-Monroe
2:30.13
3
28
Nail, Mackenzie
Georgia State
2:31.42
3
29
Linna, Abbie
Central Arkansas
2:31.90
4
30
Reid, Brianna
Louisiana-Monroe
2:32.31
4
31
Gillard, Savannah
Mississippi Vall
2:33.76
4
32
Miller, Brittany
Louisiana-Monroe
2:37.23
4
33
Butler, Bayleigh
Southeast Louisi
2:40.01
4
34
Doss, Roslyan
Mississippi Vall
3:01.87
4
Womens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hukka, Minttu
Lamar
4:53.28
1
2
Crookes, Lucy
Alabama-Birmingh
4:59.55
1
3
Williams, Kelli
South Florida
5:00.23
1
4
Labuschaigne, Laura
South Alabama
5:00.32
1
5
LIVETT, SARAH
Alabama-Birmingh
5:09.72
1
6
Christoforou, Stella
Georgia State
5:11.21
1
7
Durham, Nicole
South Alabama
5:13.79
1
8
Wheeler, Lauren
Memphis
5:14.69
1
9
Kearney, Niamh
Georgia State
5:15.76
1
10
Scott, Lauren
Alabama-Birmingh
5:16.43
1
11
Ramirez, Nuria
Georgia State
5:20.82
2
12
Sloan, Oliviah
Missouri State
5:21.31
2
13
Beaver, Savannah
Missouri State
5:21.43
2
14
Weyer, Shannen
South Alabama
5:24.43
2
15
Christensen, Meghan
Memphis
5:25.56
1
16
Held, Madeline
Tulane
5:35.88
2
17
White, Celeste
Southern-Baton R
5:38.62
2
18
Diaz, Ebonique
Southern-Baton R
5:39.50
2
19
Bedell, Emily
Tulane
5:42.30
2
20
Clauss, Sophie
Central Arkansas
5:47.39
2
21
James, Jordan
Central Arkansas
6:11.18
2
22
Fontenot, Rebecca
Louisiana-Monroe
6:49.37
2
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ockenden, Verity
Lamar
9:52.29
1
2
Blaney, Catherine
South Florida
9:54.58
1
3
Evans, Rebecca
Alabama-Birmingh
9:55.57
1
4
Chavez, Evelyn
Lamar
9:57.39
1
5
Stefanoff, Hannah
Georgia State
10:00.07
1
6
Munson, Leandra
South Florida
10:12.43
1
7
FLANAGAN, MEGAN
Lamar
10:44.73
1
8
Sewell, Madison
Central Arkansas
10:47.88
2
9
Allen, Jessica
Missouri State
10:53.53
2
10
Atwood, Chaynee
Lamar
10:53.91
2
11
Evans, Bethany
South Florida
10:54.91
1
12
Chelales, Erika
Tulane
11:15.78
2
13
Krasovec, Laura
Tulane
11:16.18
2
14
Wortel, Allison
Alabama-Birmingh
11:16.70
2
15
Pray, Laurie
Alabama-Birmingh
11:23.13
2
16
Bearden, Sarah
Georgia State
11:31.42
2
17
LaMori, Jennifer
Tulane
11:36.65
2
18
Sargeson, Layne
Central Arkansas
11:57.12
2
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nelvis, Sharika
EAI TRACK CLUB
08.16
nwi
1
2
Manning, Christina
EAI TRACK CLUB
08.53
nwi
1
3
Burnett, Autumnn
Alabama-Birmingh
08.62
nwi
1
4
Babolayi, Oarabile
Missouri State
08.74
nwi
1
5
Shelley, Jessica
Alabama-Birmingh
08.76
nwi
1
6
Klinger, Rachel
South Florida
08.87
nwi
1
7
Black, Jean
Central Arkansas
09.00
nwi
1
8
Taylor, Dominique
Lamar
09.07
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nelvis, Sharika
EAI TRACK CLUB
08.20
nwi
2
2
Manning, Christina
EAI TRACK CLUB
08.53
nwi
1
4
Burnett, Autumnn
Alabama-Birmingh
08.69
nwi
1
3
Shelley, Jessica
Alabama-Birmingh
08.70
nwi
3
5
Klinger, Rachel
South Florida
08.74
nwi
2
6
Taylor, Dominique
Lamar
08.74
nwi
2
7
Babolayi, Oarabile
Missouri State
08.75
nwi
2
8
Black, Jean
Central Arkansas
08.82
nwi
3
9
Pattie-Belleli, Holly
Missouri State
08.83
nwi
3
10
Ransaw, Renay
Alabama-Birmingh
08.87
nwi
1
11
Miller, Charlyn
Southeast Louisi
08.90
nwi
3
12
Lucas, Alberta
South Alabama
08.94
nwi
1
13
Arnold, Lindsay
South Florida
08.96
nwi
3
14
Russell, Latasha
South Alabama
09.04
nwi
1
15
Livingstone, Danielle
Georgia State
09.13
nwi
1
16
Ohlson, Dana
Tulane
09.14
nwi
2
17
Dooling, Khadeeja
South Florida
09.18
nwi
1
18
Cain, Ariel
Louisiana-Monroe
09.22
nwi
2
19
Lacy, Jazmin
Southern-Baton R
09.30
nwi
2
20
Brown, Adriunna
Louisiana-Monroe
09.42
nwi
3
21
Gibson, Samantha
Central Arkansas
09.46
nwi
2
22
Swanson, Hadley
Central Arkansas
09.81
nwi
3
23
Bye, Martine
Memphis
09.85
nwi
3
24
Tabb, Jazmyne
South Alabama
10.19
nwi
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Missouri State
3:44.10
1
2
Relay Team
Academy of Art U
3:50.71
1
3
Relay Team
Memphis
3:50.74
1
4
Relay Team
Southeast Louisi
3:57.44
1
5
Relay Team
Academy of Art U
3:59.58
1
6
Relay Team
Southern-Baton R
4:00.63
3
7
Relay Team
Central Arkansas
4:00.86
3
8
Relay Team
South Alabama
4:01.34
2
9
Relay Team
Louisiana-Monroe
4:06.45
2
10
Relay Team
Lamar
4:07.93
2
11
Relay Team
Georgia State
4:13.23
2
12
Relay Team
Memphis
4:15.85
1
13
Relay Team
Mississippi Vall
4:20.20
3
--
Relay Team
Louisiana-Monroe
DNF
3
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Whittaker, Alysiah
Georgia State
14.99m
(49'2)
1
2
Wells, LaPorscha
Georgia State
14.75m
(48'4.5)
1
3
Potts, Taylor
Tulane
14.33m
(47'0)
1
4
Darville, Amber
Southeast Louisi
13.57m
(44'6.25)
1
5
Miller, Lamia
South Alabama
13.34m
(43'9)
1
6
Gospodinsky, Hannah
South Florida
13.08m
(42'10.75)
1
7
Allen, Dominique
Louisiana-Monroe
12.66m
(41'6.25)
1
8
Ferguson, Jasmine
South Alabama
12.49m
(40'11.5)
1
9
Gordon, Alexis
Louisiana-Monroe
12.00m
(39'4.25)
1
10
Felder, Georgeanna
Southern-Baton R
11.55m
(37'10.5)
1
11
Hall, Megan
South Alabama
11.33m
(37'2)
1
12
Bye, Martine
Memphis
11.19m
(36'8.5)
1
13
Klinger, Rachel
South Florida
11.14m
(36'6.5)
1
14
Arnold, Lindsay
South Florida
10.96m
(35'11.5)
1
15
Brockman, Shawanna
Central Arkansas
10.80m
(35'5)
1
16
Hooker, Jordan
Southern-Baton R
10.59m
(34'8.75)
1
17
Bertz, Jillian
Missouri State
10.49m
(34'4.75)
1
18
Kenney, Tiffany
Tulane
10.38m
(34'0.5)
1
19
McPike, Brittany
Missouri State
10.08m
(33'0.75)
1
20
Meister, Ali
Alabama-Birmingh
8.94m
(29'3.75)
1
21
Jones, Khaila
Alabama-Birmingh
7.75m
(25'5)
1
22
Heard, JaCarey
Alabama-Birmingh
7.13m
(23'4.5)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wells, LaPorscha
Georgia State
16.89m
(55'4.75)
1
2
Reeves, Carresa
Georgia State
15.83m
(51'11)
1
3
Miller, Lamia
South Alabama
15.78m
(51'9.25)
1
4
Dorecmont, Tracy
Georgia State
15.73m
(51'7.25)
1
5
Raterman, Melanie
Missouri State
15.44m
(50'7.75)
1
5
Dunning, Camille
Mississippi Vall
15.44m
(50'7.75)
1
7
Gordon, Alexis
Louisiana-Monroe
15.30m
(50'2.25)
1
8
Darville, Amber
Southeast Louisi
15.06m
(49'4.75)
1
9
Esmay, Jackie
Tulane
15.03m
(49'3.5)
1
10
Crews, Kierra
Southeast Louisi
14.79m
(48'6.25)
1
11
Jones, Morgan
South Alabama
14.69m
(48'2.25)
1
12
Evans, Rebecca
South Florida
14.06m
(46'1.5)
1
13
Brock, Darashai
Louisiana-Monroe
13.89m
(45'6.75)
1
14
Leblanc, Carla
Southern-Baton R
12.98m
(42'7)
1
15
Hooker, Jordan
Southern-Baton R
12.96m
(42'6)
1
15
Radford, Briana
Southern-Baton R
12.96m
(42'6)
1
17
Kauffman, Nicole
Tulane
12.87m
(42'2.5)
1
18
Hall, Megan
South Alabama
12.43m
(40'9.25)
1
19
Massey, Mirissa
Missouri State
11.76m
(38'6.75)
1
20
McPike, Brittany
Missouri State
11.49m
(37'8.25)
1
21
Ashley, Amanda
Louisiana-Monroe
11.25m
(36'10.75)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bye, Martine
Memphis
1.68m
(5'6)
1
2
Chavis, Nylah
Georgia State
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
Kaufman, Ikea
Southeast Louisi
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
4
Kilts, Lauren
South Florida
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
4
Cooke, Paige
South Florida
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
6
Borgsmiller, Betsy
Missouri State
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
10
Meister, Ali
Alabama-Birmingh
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
11
Scott, Raeven
Southeast Louisi
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
7
Ferguson, Jasmine
South Alabama
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
7
Scott, Haley
Missouri State
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
7
Martin-Horne, Rychlend
Louisiana-Monroe
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
12
Smith, Aubreya
Georgia State
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
13
Heard, JaCarey
Alabama-Birmingh
1.44m
(4'8.5)
1
13
Bohl, Hanna
Missouri State
1.44m
(4'8.5)
1
13
Wilder, Jimmeshia
Alabama-Birmingh
1.44m
(4'8.5)
1
--
Marvin, Kelsey
Central Arkansas
NH
(--)
1
--
Smith, Kelli
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Leach, Shanice
Alabama-Birmingh
5.99m
(19'7.75)
nwi
1
--
Thomas, Vashiti
Nike
5.77m
(18'11)
nwi
1
2
Brazzel, Tamika
Tulane
5.73m
(18'9.5)
nwi
1
3
Stewart, Natasha
South Florida
5.63m
(18'5.5)
nwi
1
4
Klinger, Rachel
South Florida
5.57m
(18'3.25)
nwi
1
5
Heron, Daijha
Missouri State
5.52m
(18'1.25)
nwi
1
6
Randolph, Katherine
Georgia State
5.41m
(17'8.75)
nwi
1
6
Campbell, Jasmine
Central Arkansas
5.41m
(17'8.75)
nwi
1
8
Pattie-Belleli, Holly
Missouri State
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
1
--
Smith, Kelli
Unattached
5.39m
(17'8)
nwi
1
9
Alozie, Nicole
Lamar
5.39m
(17'8)
nwi
1
10
Brown, Adriunna
Louisiana-Monroe
5.36m
(17'7)
nwi
1
10
Phillips, Deja
Lamar
5.36m
(17'7)
nwi
1
12
Broomfield, Robiann
Missouri State
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
1
13
Deveaux, Deandra
Southern-Baton R
5.28m
(17'3.75)
nwi
1
14
Odesjo, Amanda
Academy of Art U
5.22m
(17'1.5)
nwi
1
15
Ransaw, Renay
Alabama-Birmingh
5.17m
(16'11.5)
nwi
1
16
Smith, Aubreya
Georgia State
5.14m
(16'10.25)
nwi
1
17
Dorch, Alex
Central Arkansas
5.12m
(16'9.5)
nwi
1
18
Kenney, Tiffany
Tulane
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
1
19
Hensley, Hannah
Alabama-Birmingh
5.07m
(16'7.5)
nwi
1
20
Arnold, Lindsay
South Florida
5.06m
(16'7)
nwi
1
21
Oliver, Aysia
Central Arkansas
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
22
Gipson, Kendra
Alabama-Birmingh
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
23
Knowles, Shaniqua
Southeast Louisi
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
24
Reid, Breonca
Georgia State
4.92m
(16'1.5)
nwi
1
25
Muhammad, Hadiyah
Academy of Art U
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
26
Johnson, Ariel
South Alabama
4.89m
(16'0.5)
nwi
1
27
Green, Asantra
Louisiana-Monroe
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
1
28
Beauregard, Tyionna
Louisiana-Monroe
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
29
Cephers, Tiana
Southern-Baton R
4.77m
(15'7.75)
nwi
1
30
Francis, Alexandria
Mississippi Vall
4.59m
(15'0.5)
nwi
1
31
Ferguson, Jasmine
South Alabama
4.49m
(14'8.75)
nwi
1
32
Derosier, Bernadette
Southeast Louisi
4.27m
(14'0)
nwi
1
--
Brown, Erin
Lamar
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wright, Sydney
Memphis
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Greenlee, Chardae
Memphis
12.85m
(42'1.75)
nwi
1
2
Okparaebo, Chiamaka
Memphis
12.58m
(41'3.25)
nwi
1
3
Broomfield, Robiann
Missouri State
12.05m
(39'6.25)
nwi
1
4
Johnson, Ariel
South Alabama
11.78m
(38'7.75)
nwi
1
5
Heron, Daijha
Missouri State
11.67m
(38'3.25)
nwi
1
6
Oliver, Aysia
Central Arkansas
11.59m
(38'0.25)
nwi
1
7
Gipson, Kendra
Alabama-Birmingh
11.56m
(37'11)
nwi
1
8
Leach, Shanice
Alabama-Birmingh
11.48m
(37'7.75)
nwi
1
9
Brown, Adriunna
Louisiana-Monroe
10.86m
(35'7.5)
nwi
1
10
Lucas, Brandi
South Florida
10.51m
(34'5.75)
nwi
1
11
Muhammad, Hadiyah
Academy of Art U
10.40m
(34'1.25)
nwi
1
12
Cephers, Tiana
Southern-Baton R
10.31m
(33'9.75)
nwi
1
--
Green, Asantra
Louisiana-Monroe
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Knowles, Shaniqua
Southeast Louisi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Scott, Haley
Missouri State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Deveaux, Deandra
Southern-Baton R
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stewart, Natasha
South Florida
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carmichael, Carolina
Memphis
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
2
Hochreuther, Sabrina
Memphis
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
--
Street, Catherine
Unattached
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
3
Baiker, Dorina
Memphis
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
3
Clay, Emily
South Florida
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
5
Amat-Fernandez, Clara
Memphis
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
6
Knierim, Jessica
Tulane
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
7
London, Brittany
South Florida
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
--
Tisher, Neal
Unattached
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
10
Friz, Jordan
South Alabama
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
10
Jennings, Kimi
Memphis
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
12
Brown, Sophia
South Florida
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
12
Staisloff, Emma
Tulane
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
8
Parker, Jada
Memphis
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
8
Adams, Whitney
Southeast Louisi
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
14
Whitekiller, Katelyn
Southeast Louisi
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
14
Martinez, Addison
Southeast Louisi
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
14
Lewis, Ashleigh
South Florida
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
17
Doyle, Jill
Tulane
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
18
Armstrong, Ireland
South Alabama
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
19
Calhoun, Sara
Central Arkansas
3.05m
(10'0)
1
--
Ourso, Sharron-Ann
Southeast Louisi
NH
(--)
1
--
Carlile, Kayla
South Alabama
NH
(--)
1
--
Baudoin, Kristin
Louisiana-Monroe
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#alabama-birmingham
#vulcan
More news
2015 Results - New Mexico Indoor Classic
2015 Results - Alabama Birmingham Green and Gold Indoor Invitational
0 shares:
Alabama Birmingham Vulcan Indoor Invitational
,
Academy of Art University Track and Field and Cross Country - San Francisco, California
,
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
,
EAI TRACK CLUB
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Academy of Art University Track and Field and Cross Country - San Francisco, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
2023
2
2022
3
2021
3
1
2016
2
2
2015
25
34
2014
69
17
2013
16
44
2012
41
24
2011
37
9
2010
6
2
2009
1
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#alabama-birmingham
#vulcan
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!