Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

 

News

 

2011 Results - Puma Henderson Invitational

Published by
Shane   on May 6 2011, 07:50 PM
Puma Henderson Invitational - May 6, 2011
West Chester, PA, US
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 110h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | LJ | TJ

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 100h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV
 
Mens 100m HS Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Gillespie, Ronnie   Upper Perkiomen 10.90 nwi 1  
2 Brooks, Blair   Conestoga 11.18 nwi 1  
3 Coker, Daquan   Perkiomen Valley 11.19 nwi 1  
4 Killing, Malique   Friends' Cen 11.27 nwi 1  
5 Miller, Eric   West Chester Hen 11.34 nwi 1  
6 Logan, Gabe   Downingtown West 11.36 nwi 1  
7 Frierson, Dylan   Owen J Roberts 11.37 nwi 1  
8 Dukes, Mark   Pottsgrove 11.42 nwi 2  
9 Ramkumar, Adhish   Downingtown West 11.44 nwi 2  
10 D'Ambrosio, Rich   Malvern Prep 11.49 nwi 1  
11 Kamara, Ibrahim   Germantown Frien 11.61 nwi 2  
12 Catalano, Scott   Lansdale Catholi 11.62 nwi 2  
13 Andrews, Travis   Phoenixville Are 11.62 nwi 2  
14 Polignano, Joe   Owen J Roberts 11.65 nwi 2  
15 Gelman, Andrew   Abington 11.65 nwi 2  
16 Forwood, Ben   Avon Grove 11.67 nwi 2  
 
Mens 100m HS Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Gillespie, Ronnie   Upper Perkiomen 11.01 nwi 6  
2 Coker, Daquan   Perkiomen Valley 11.32 nwi 3  
3 Brooks, Blair   Conestoga 11.39 nwi 7  
5 Killing, Malique   Friends' Cen 11.43 nwi 2  
6 D'Ambrosio, Rich   Malvern Prep 11.43 nwi 8  
6 Miller, Eric   West Chester Hen 11.53 nwi 4  
7 Frierson, Dylan   Owen J Roberts 11.57 nwi 3  
8 Logan, Gabe   Downingtown West 11.58 nwi 4  
9 Dukes, Mark   Pottsgrove 11.59 nwi 5  
10 Ramkumar, Adhish   Downingtown West 11.73 nwi 1  
11 Andrews, Travis   Phoenixville Are 11.73 nwi 6  
12 Kamara, Ibrahim   Germantown Frien 11.74 nwi 2  
13 Catalano, Scott   Lansdale Catholi 11.77 nwi 2  
14 Gelman, Andrew   Abington 11.79 nwi 1  
15 Forwood, Ben   Avon Grove 11.80 nwi 8  
16 Polignano, Joe   Owen J Roberts 11.80 nwi 5  
17 Holden, Chas   Milford 11.80 nwi 3  
18 Lafurno, Charlie   Downingtown West 11.82 nwi 8  
19 Jackson, Lamont   Germantown 11.85 nwi 4  
20 Bridge, Dexter   Conestoga 11.87 nwi 3  
21 Davie, Aaron   Pottsgrove 11.89 nwi 7  
22 DiPasquale, Dave   Methacton 11.94 nwi 8  
23 Moyer, Adam   Christopher Dock 11.95 nwi 1  
24 Schmalhofer, Ethan   Conestoga Valley 11.95 nwi 7  
25 Law, Ryan   Muhlenberg Senio 11.96 nwi 4  
26 Boyer, Tyler   Kennett 11.96 nwi 7  
27 Kim-McManus, Ross   Unionville 11.97 nwi 7  
28 Vantine, Alex   Milford 11.98 nwi 5  
29 Berkeley, Taylor   Central Buck 11.99 nwi 1  
30 Bailey, Josh   Devon Preparator 12.02 nwi 2  
31 Brison, Diare   Conestoga Valley 12.03 nwi 7  
32 Kelly, Brian   Unionville 12.04 nwi 1  
33 Boyer, Joseph   Avon Grove 12.04 nwi 1  
34 Talford, Eric   Muhlenberg Senio 12.06 nwi 5  
35 Everett, Myles   Friends' Cen 12.07 nwi 6  
36 Miller, Daniel   Westtown School 12.09 nwi 3  
37 Willits, Joshua   Christopher Dock 12.12 nwi 3  
38 Amoyaw-Anim, William   CFS - The School 12.16 nwi 4  
39 Bush, Joe   Spring Ford 12.19 nwi 6  
40 Williams, Davey   Shamokin Area Se 12.20 nwi 3  
41 Cookson, Tim   Central Buck 12.23 nwi 5  
42 Murray, Ben   Archmere Academy 12.23 nwi 8  
43 Passeralla, Clint   Souderton Area 12.28 nwi 1  
44 brown, sam   Washington Towns 12.30 nwi 5  
45 Smith, Jarred   Spring Ford 12.32 nwi 5  
46 Feller, Jake   Abington 12.33 nwi 4  
47 Vo, Nelson   Souderton Area 12.34 nwi 2  
48 Miller, Evan   Germantown Frien 12.39 nwi 4  
49 Dunn, Josh   Shamokin Area Se 12.39 nwi 2  
50 Gallagher, Dan   Chestnut Hil 12.40 nwi 6  
51 Barnes, Max   Springfield (Del 12.50 nwi 2  
52 Coffey, Steven   West Chester Hen 12.57 nwi 7  
53 Jennings, Rich   Friends' Cen 12.59 nwi 2  
54 Miller, Steve   Washington Towns 12.79 nwi 1  
55 Robinson, Mike   Downingtown West 12.86 nwi 6  
 
Mens 200m HS Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 May, Jordan   Germantown Frien 23.25 nwi 1  
 
Mens 200m HS Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Gillespie, Ronnie   Upper Perkiomen 22.03 nwi 5  
2 Coker, Daquan   Perkiomen Valley 23.05 nwi 4  
3 Scanlan, Andrew   Spring Ford 23.06 nwi 4  
4 Killing, Malique   Friends' Cen 23.13 nwi 6  
5 Brooks, Blair   Conestoga 23.20 nwi 2  
6 Gelman, Andrew   Abington 23.21 nwi 7  
7 May, Jordan   Germantown Frien 23.25 nwi 7  
8 Kamara, Ibrahim   Germantown Frien 23.36 nwi 5  
9 Taylor, Terrance   Conestoga Valley 23.51 nwi 3  
10 Yiljep, Longji   Westtown School 23.62 nwi 1  
11 Shorts, Phillip   Milford 23.62 nwi 4  
12 DiPasquale, Dave   Methacton 23.68 nwi 5  
13 Forwood, Ben   Avon Grove 23.72 nwi 6  
14 Bias, Jarin   Springfield (Del 23.78 nwi 6  
15 Pieri, Ricky   Central Buck 23.79 nwi 2  
16 O'Donnell, Kevin   Downingtown West 23.85 nwi 4  
17 Lafurno, Charlie   Downingtown West 23.93 nwi 4  
18 Bell, Rickey   Salesianum 24.01 nwi 3  
19 Law, Ryan   Muhlenberg Senio 24.04 nwi 1  
20 Bishop, Jonathan   Christopher Dock 24.08 nwi 2  
21 Hetzel, Alex   Lansdale Catholi 24.09 nwi 5  
22 Becker, Dalton   Lasalle College 24.10 nwi 2  
23 Bailey, Josh   Devon Preparator 24.26 nwi 4  
24 Johnson, Josh   Milford 24.27 nwi 3  
25 Schmalhofer, Ethan   Conestoga Valley 24.30 nwi 3  
26 Brown, Jason   Unionville 24.42 nwi 2  
27 Smith, Darelle   Downingtown West 24.45 nwi 7  
28 Novarina, Michael   Spring Ford 24.48 nwi 1  
29 Anyam, Doolun   CFS - The School 24.51 nwi 3  
30 Stotz, Steven   Owen J Roberts 24.66 nwi 7  
31 Feller, Jake   Abington 24.68 nwi 1  
31 Hilliard, Chris   Owen J Roberts 24.68 nwi 5  
33 Amoyaw-Anim, William   CFS - The School 24.70 nwi 6  
34 Shomberg, John   Christopher Dock 24.71 nwi 4  
35 Capece, Aaron   Methacton 24.72 nwi 2  
36 lewis, brian   Washington Towns 24.77 nwi 5  
37 Passeralla, Clint   Souderton Area 24.78 nwi 6  
38 Mbriwa, Aiah   Phila-Montgomery 24.80 nwi 2  
39 Haddock, Jared   Shamokin Area Se 24.83 nwi 2  
40 Jochums, Denton   Unionville 24.84 nwi 5  
41 Everett, Myles   Friends' Cen 24.91 nwi 3  
42 Boyer, Joseph   Avon Grove 24.92 nwi 4  
43 Williams, Rasheed   Conestoga 24.92 nwi 1  
44 Gallagher, Dan   Chestnut Hil 24.99 nwi 7  
45 Melair, Domenic   Central Buck 24.99 nwi 7  
46 Smith, Christian   West Chester Hen 25.04 nwi 6  
47 Vo, Nelson   Souderton Area 25.34 nwi 7  
48 Williams, Davey   Shamokin Area Se 25.39 nwi 1  
49 WHITNEY, EVAN   Muhlenberg Senio 25.41 nwi 3  
50 Fulton, Gerald   Washington Towns 26.18 nwi 3  
-- Aller, Brian   Malvern Prep DQ nwi 1  
 
Mens 400m HS Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Taylor, Will   Abington 49.35 8  
2 Robinson, Mike   Downingtown West 49.36 7  
3 Robert, Brendan   Penncrest 49.74 8  
4 Jeffers, Kolin   Methacton 49.77 7  
5 Taylor, Terrance   Conestoga Valley 50.04 8  
6 Boham, Damien   Spring Ford 50.35 8  
7 May, Jordan   Germantown Frien 50.63 8  
8 Smith, Tevin   Abington 50.66 8  
9 Shorts, Phillip   Milford 50.88 7  
10 Mandato, Andrew   Lansdale Catholi 50.93 8  
11 Feigin, Jon   Washington Towns 51.00 7  
12 Aller, Brian   Malvern Prep 51.07 5  
13 Taylor, Casey   Unionville 51.11 6  
14 Figueroa, Carlos   Kennett 51.60 4  
15 Swift, Josh   Abington 51.80 7  
16 Smith, Dawan   Milford 51.84 8  
17 DeStefano, Kenny   Malvern Prep 51.91 6  
18 Hedin, Drew   Perkiomen Valley 51.98 5  
19 Gass, Matt   Shamokin Area Se 52.08 5  
20 McCrea, Zaf   Phoenixville Are 52.15 6  
21 McNichol, Adam   Phila-Montgomery 52.19 4  
22 Nash, Brandon   Shamokin Area Se 52.22 4  
23 Bias, Jarin   Springfield (Del 52.26 7  
24 McClelland, Charlie   Germantown Frien 52.52 5  
25 Ramkumar, Adhish   Downingtown West 52.61 6  
26 Johnson, Don   Pottsgrove 52.83 2  
27 Mangan, Tim   Salesianum 52.86 5  
28 Knight, Xavier   Phoenixville Are 53.00 4  
29 Ingram, Xavier   Spring Ford 53.13 4  
30 Fulmer, Ryan   Devon Preparator 53.20 4  
31 Peabody, Francis   Unionville 53.22 3  
32 Hammill, Ben   Upper Perkiomen 53.61 4  
33 Leimkuhler, Kevin   Conestoga 53.69 1  
34 O'Neill, Andrew   Washington Towns 53.77 6  
35 Woutersz, Matt   West Chester Hen 53.79 5  
36 Watson, Phil   Lasalle College 53.95 6  
37 Bush, Joe   Spring Ford 54.00 3  
38 Brooks, Tomas   West Chester Hen 54.02 2  
39 Coletta, Michael   Avon Grove 54.04 2  
40 Hastings, Nick   Owen J Roberts 54.05 2  
41 Hughes, Cody   Twin Valley 54.18 3  
42 Corney, Dan   Central Buck 54.19 5  
43 Wanzcyk, Chris   Owen J Roberts 54.24 3  
44 DeCandido, Mike   Lasalle College 54.30 5  
45 Clancy, Jj   Conestoga 54.40 1  
46 Oldroyd, Marcus   Troy Area 54.55 2  
47 Bonk, Kyle   Central Buck 54.65 4  
48 Fiorentino, Steven   Methacton 54.87 2  
49 Moonan, Morgan   Pottsgrove 54.89 2  
50 Brown, Michael   West Chester Hen 55.28 3  
51 Ricci, Vincent   CFS - The School 55.75 1  
52 Noecker, Gary   Muhlenberg Senio 55.78 1  
53 Smith, Christian   West Chester Hen 55.94 3  
54 Kent, Micheal   Downingtown West 56.11 1  
55 Mascioli, Andrew   Archmere Academy 56.23 2  
56 Dirks, Aaron   CFS - The School 56.94 1  
57 McCord, Chris   Archmere Academy 57.73 1  
58 Rogers, Aqil   Friends' Cen 59.53 1  
 
Mens 800m HS Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lefebure, Luke   West Chester Hen 1:53.21 1  
2 Byrne, Kevin   Red Bank Catholi 1:53.94 1  
3 Sheltzer, Alex   Friends' Cen 1:54.31 1  
4 Moran, Kyle   Abington 1:54.42 1  
5 Waterman, David   Germantown Frien 1:55.40 1  
6 Ferris, Tim   Conestoga 1:55.41 1  
7 Watson, Macey   Abington 1:56.58 1  
8 Timmins, Tommy   Phoenixville Are 1:56.89 1  
9 Waddington, Joey   Central Buck 1:56.91 1  
10 Peterson, David   Conrad Weiser 1:57.22 1  
11 Oldroyd, Matt   Troy Area 1:57.56 1  
12 Wolffe, Billy   Great Valley 1:57.95 1  
13 Chaborek, Aj   West Chester Hen 1:58.16 1  
14 Schwoebel, Grant   Abington 1:58.66 1  
15 Boham, Damien   Spring Ford 1:59.21 1  
16 Dickson, Ryan   Central Buck 1:59.24 1  
17 Pande, Kiran   Owen J Roberts 1:59.28 1  
18 Casini, Joseph   Salesianum 1:59.28 1  
19 Rinker, Josh   Muhlenberg Senio 1:59.35 1  
20 Reyher, Matt   Salesianum 2:00.00 1  
21 Gregor, Austin   Central Buck 2:00.33 1  
22 Gentile, Jamie   Malvern Prep 2:00.40 1  
23 Essex, Danny   Conestoga 2:00.45 1  
24 Jenkins, Alex   Downingtown West 2:00.68 1  
25 Musto, Kyle   Germantown Frien 2:00.79 1  
26 Damiani, Tom   Tunkhannock Area 2:00.82 1  
27 Savage, Taiwan   Milford 2:01.04 1  
28 Lamour, Harold   Engineering 2:01.13 1  
29 Cassey, Craig   Penncrest 2:01.13 1  
30 Oswald, Tyler   Conrad Weiser 2:01.17 1  
31 Wade, Andrew   Salesianum 2:01.44 1  
32 Hickman, Michael   Spring Ford 2:01.61 1  
33 O'Reilly, Matt   Perkiomen Valley 2:01.80 1  
34 Payne, Taylor   The Tatnall 2:02.20 1  
35 Hartsough, John   Abington 2:02.25 1  
36 Dickson, Connor   Conestoga Valley 2:02.39 1  
37 Bernardo, Andrew   Central Buck 2:02.44 1  
38 Willis, Nathan   Friends' Cen 2:02.59 1  
39 Marks, Ryan   Phoenixville Are 2:02.61 1  
40 Dastalfo, Kevin   Downingtown West 2:02.75 1  
41 Clee, Ryan   Methacton 2:03.07 1  
42 Nase, Steve   Christopher Dock 2:03.15 1  
43 Garton, Dave   Perkiomen Valley 2:03.20 1  
44 Lynch, Tim   Souderton Area 2:03.64 1  
45 Ashworth, Peter   Penn Manor 2:03.75 1  
46 Glen, Josh   Friends' Cen 2:03.93 1  
47 Auer, Mike   Downingtown West 2:04.06 1  
48 Rodriguez, Adam   Conestoga 2:04.46 1  
49 Muggler, Chris   Lasalle College 2:04.76 1  
50 Schettler, Harrison   Penn Manor 2:04.90 1  
51 Siegel, Jake   Tunkhannock Area 2:05.06 1  
52 Mills, Franky   CFS - The School 2:05.11 1  
53 Mengisteab, Naeb   Conestoga Valley 2:05.13 1  
54 Graybill, Phillip   Owen J Roberts 2:05.30 1  
55 Kilgore, Nathan   Conestoga Valley 2:05.45 1  
56 Sager, Tate   Chestnut Hil 2:05.47 1  
57 Turner, Jordan   West Chester Hen 2:05.52 1  
58 Dimarzio, Alex   Devon Preparator 2:05.71 1  
59 Godshall, Derek   Christopher Dock 2:06.05 1  
60 Yakscoe, Jamie   Methacton 2:06.07 1  
61 McFarland, Torin   Owen J Roberts 2:06.37 1  
62 Taylor, Ross   Malvern Prep 2:06.50 1  
63 Gerrard, Chris   Penncrest 2:06.86 1  
64 Clark, Tom   Lower Merion 2:07.09 1  
65 MAGOLON, JESSE   Spring Ford 2:07.77 1  
66 Mendoza, Brandon   Shamokin Area Se 2:07.86 1  
67 Steadman, Joey   Downingtown West 2:08.13 1  
68 Mendrzycki, Greg   Souderton Area 2:08.37 1  
69 Grill, Chris   Lansdale Catholi 2:08.67 1  
70 O'Such, Joseph   Spring Ford 2:08.69 1  
71 Dwyer, George   Washington Towns 2:09.29 1  
72 Freemen, Jabari   Abington 2:09.92 1  
73 Porter, Larry   Washington Towns 2:11.21 1  
74 Doughty, Mike   Milford 2:11.62 1  
75 Sklodowski, Steve   The Tatnall 2:13.37 1  
76 Brokenshire, Derek   Shamokin Area Se 2:14.77 1  
 
Mens 1600m HS Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mcclafferty, Nate   Conrad Weiser 4:15.50 1  
2 Dallago, Matt   Perkiomen Valley 4:18.28 1  
3 Gregor, Austin   Central Buck 4:20.53 1  
4 Waddington, Joey   Central Buck 4:21.13 1  
5 Trainer, Tom   Lasalle College 4:21.41 1  
6 Stone, Andrew   Lasalle College 4:21.57 1  
7 Ahearn, Matt   Twin Valley 4:22.72 1  
8 Ritz, Ben   Germantown 4:24.53 1  
9 Libbi, Nick   West Chester Hen 4:25.11 1  
10 Mayer, Brad   Wilson 4:25.49 1  
11 Jewett, Curt   Richland Northea 4:27.25 1  
12 Andrews, Bryan   West Chester Hen 4:27.67 1  
13 Doron, Gilad   Lower Merion 4:28.55 1  
14 MAGOLON, JESSE   Spring Ford 4:28.73 1  
15 Williams, Sam   Richland Northea 4:28.76 1  
16 Musselman, Zack   Methacton 4:29.27 1  
17 Fuery, Mike   Chestnut Hil 4:29.44 1  
18 Ashworth, Peter   Penn Manor 4:30.09 1  
19 O'Such, Joseph   Spring Ford 4:30.24 1  
20 Rinker, Josh   Muhlenberg Senio 4:30.26 1  
21 Davis, Scott   Salesianum 4:30.97 1  
22 Garrett, Steve   The Tatnall 4:31.79 1  
23 Barchet, Reiny   West Chester Hen 4:32.02 1  
24 Collins, Seamus   West Chester Hen 4:32.03 1  
25 Russell, Tony   West Chester Hen 4:33.26 1  
26 brady, christian   Germantown Frien 4:33.70 1  
27 Chimal, Angel   Kennett 4:34.02 1  
28 Hartsough, John   Abington 4:34.61 1  
29 Frank, Charlie   Christopher Dock 4:34.67 1  
30 Mullin, Chris   Phoenixville Are 4:35.39 1  
31 Skeel, Carter   Germantown 4:35.65 1  
32 Schettler, Harrison   Penn Manor 4:35.96 1  
33 Watro, Curtis   Methacton 4:36.00 1  
34 Zabielski, Tom   Salesianum 4:36.33 1  
35 Giacco, Alex   The Tatnall 4:36.99 1  
36 Novak, David   Tunkhannock Area 4:37.34 1  
37 Segall, Dan   Friends' Cen 4:38.38 1  
38 Zatlin, Garrett   Great Valley 4:39.38 1  
39 Mills, Franky   CFS - The School 4:40.59 1  
40 Mascioli, John   Archmere Academy 4:41.18 1  
41 Richardson, Carl   Milford 4:41.19 1  
42 Woodruff, Trevor   West Chester Hen 4:41.38 1  
43 Drake, Harley   Troy Area 4:41.78 1  
44 Scripture, Avery   Upper Perkiomen 4:41.99 1  
45 Klinges, Pete   Malvern Prep 4:42.00 1  
46 Crump, Trey   West Chester Hen 4:42.65 1  
47 Eshelman, Steven   Milford 4:42.98 1  
48 Smalls, Zach   Penncrest 4:43.26 1  
49 Daly, Daquan   Westtown School 4:44.40 1  
50 Daugherty, Ryan   Conestoga Valley 4:44.55 1  
51 Bradley, Scott   Shamokin Area Se 4:46.13 1  
52 shah, henry   Germantown Frien 4:46.86 1  
53 Slade, David   Abington 4:46.91 1  
54 Adams, Jay   Perkiomen Valley 4:47.56 1  
55 Guarino, Nick   Unionville 4:48.03 1  
56 Markle, Ryan   Downingtown West 4:48.50 1  
57 Eaton, Dylan   Pottsgrove 4:48.86 1  
58 Cleary, Sean   Avon Grove 4:49.17 1  
59 Marty, Francisco   Springfield (Del 4:49.98 1  
60 Twombly, Adam   Conestoga 4:50.59 1  
61 Knight, Tyler   Owen J Roberts 4:50.86 1  
62 Nakata, Yorito   Friends' Cen 4:50.97 1  
63 McDonald, Colin   Unionville 4:51.08 1  
64 Willig, Matt   Great Valley 4:51.75 1  
65 KROTT, JACOB   Muhlenberg Senio 4:52.23 1  
66 Lewis, Mike   Downingtown West 4:52.84 1  
67 Danielson, Peter   Lansdale Catholi 4:53.30 1  
68 Twombley, Brandon   Conestoga 4:56.09 1  
69 Robbins, Kyle   Troy Area 4:56.78 1  
70 Mayen, Mike   Avon Grove 4:59.20 1  
71 Donaghy, Connell   Archmere Academy 5:00.85 1  
72 Pinder, Brian   Lansdale Catholi 5:02.13 1  
73 Schell, Harrison   Westtown School 5:07.44 1  
 
Mens 1600m Novice Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Jones, Evan   Kennett 4:38.34 1  
2 Rau, Caleeb   Germantown Frien 4:39.69 1  
3 korus, sam   Germantown Frien 4:41.35 1  
4 Rimkis, Bobby   West Chester Hen 4:41.44 1  
5 Slater, Greg   Abington 4:42.87 1  
6 Colley, Chris   Downingtown West 4:43.13 1  
7 Guerin, Evan   Downingtown West 4:43.47 1  
8 Good, Christian   Downingtown West 4:43.93 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles HS Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 D'Ambrosio, Rich   Malvern Prep 14.97 1  
2 Jeffers, Kolin   Methacton 14.98 1  
3 Ashton, Arthur   Washington Towns 15.38 1  
4 Sweeper, Darryl   Muhlenberg Senio 15.60 1  
5 Heimbach, Ryan   Perkiomen Valley 15.76 1  
6 Siddiqui, Husayn   West Chester Hen 15.88 1  
7 Floyd, Larry   Washington Towns 15.98 1  
8 Adeshoye, Ade   Westtown School 16.22 1  
9 Conard, Eric   Souderton Area 16.40 2  
10 Denlinger, Tyler   Christopher Dock 16.48 2  
11 Flaig, Matt   Downingtown West 16.93 2  
12 Tyler, Alden   Westtown School 16.98 2  
13 Quinter, Elias   Muhlenberg Senio 16.99 2  
14 Purnell, Kieran   Milford 18.02 2  
15 Ashley, Jordan   Washington Towns 18.03 2  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles HS Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Jeffers, Kolin   Methacton 15.21 4  
2 Sweeper, Darryl   Muhlenberg Senio 15.51 2  
3 D'Ambrosio, Rich   Malvern Prep 15.73 5  
4 Floyd, Larry   Washington Towns 15.83 1  
5 Ashton, Arthur   Washington Towns 15.92 3  
6 Heimbach, Ryan   Perkiomen Valley 15.98 1  
7 Adeshoye, Ade   Westtown School 16.09 2  
8 Siddiqui, Husayn   West Chester Hen 16.35 4  
9 Denlinger, Tyler   Christopher Dock 16.52 1  
10 Conard, Eric   Souderton Area 16.77 3  
11 Quinter, Elias   Muhlenberg Senio 16.84 2  
12 Flaig, Matt   Downingtown West 16.86 2  
13 Fiorentino, Steven   Methacton 16.87 1  
14 Ashley, Jordan   Washington Towns 16.92 4  
15 Tyler, Alden   Westtown School 17.04 1  
16 Purnell, Kieran   Milford 17.13 3  
17 BOHAM, DENZELL   Spring Ford 17.13 5  
18 Kain, Dan   Phoenixville Are 17.20 4  
19 Neilson, Jared   Conestoga Valley 17.23 3  
20 Lawless, Chris   Owen J Roberts 17.28 2  
21 McCrea, Darreus   Milford 17.36 4  
22 Unknown Athlete   Upper Perkiomen 17.45 3  
23 Pacheco, Angel   Conestoga Valley 17.64 5  
24 Walton, Chris   West Chester Hen 17.64 3  
25 Timmins, Tyler   Phoenixville Are 18.03 4  
26 Jennion, Zach   Owen J Roberts 18.05 2  
27 Cunningham, Francis   West Chester Hen 18.06 4  
28 Cleary, Ryan   Central Buck 18.06 1  
29 Miller, Ian   Chestnut Hil 18.07 5  
30 Tremble, Anthony   Pottsgrove 18.25 2  
31 Knipe, Alexander   Christopher Dock 18.48 1  
32 Eller, Jamie   Downingtown West 19.09 2  
33 Lundi, Yousef   Spring Ford 19.10 3  
34 Scharr, Patrick   Unionville 19.27 3  
35 Elder, Josh   Abington 19.27 1  
36 Gardner, Evan   Central Buck 20.19 5  
-- Colby, Max   Kennett DQ 5  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles HS Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Jeffers, Kolin   Methacton 38.29 6  
2 Hannibal-nixon, Sheldo   Wilson 39.30 6  
3 Hynes, Ryan   Central Buck 39.33 6  
4 D'Ambrosio, Rich   Malvern Prep 40.25 6  
5 Ashton, Arthur   Washington Towns 40.31 5  
6 Tunno, Brad   Downingtown West 40.80 6  
7 Brown, Isaiah   Milford 40.88 5  
8 Rodgers, John   Perkiomen Valley 40.92 5  
9 Lipshutz, Tyler   Central Buck 41.19 5  
10 Barber, Maurice   Downingtown West 41.31 5  
11 Miller, Ian   Chestnut Hil 41.32 3  
12 Walton, Chris   West Chester Hen 41.48 3  
13 Dargan, Kevin   Methacton 41.61 3  
14 Grybos, Jon   Shamokin Area Se 41.62 4  
15 Unknown Athlete   Upper Perkiomen 41.64 6  
16 Adeshoye, Ade   Westtown School 41.83 4  
17 Stumm, Tyler   Washington Towns 42.53 5  
18 Cunningham, Francis   West Chester Hen 42.63 3  
19 Neilson, Jared   Conestoga Valley 42.75 2  
20 Denlinger, Tyler   Christopher Dock 42.86 3  
21 Kain, Dan   Phoenixville Are 42.94 5  
22 Dipaolo, Tim   Conestoga 43.01 4  
23 Mccormick, Skylar   Owen J Roberts 43.02 2  
24 BOHAM, DENZELL   Spring Ford 43.04 5  
25 Timmins, Tyler   Phoenixville Are 43.14 1  
26 Siddiqui, Husayn   West Chester Hen 43.17 1  
27 Elder, Josh   Abington 43.18 3  
28 Colby, Max   Kennett 43.39 4  
29 Pollock, Erik   Avon Grove 43.43 2  
30 Pacheco, Angel   Conestoga Valley 44.49 2  
31 Phillips, Gary   Abington 44.72 1  
32 Smith, Jarred   Spring Ford 45.07 4  
33 Porter, Caleb   Lansdale Catholi 45.09 1  
34 Nole, Alex   Tunkhannock Area 45.13 2  
35 Waters, Sean   Lasalle College 45.56 2  
36 Purnell, Kieran   Milford 45.70 3  
37 Urbani, Evan   Unionville 46.11 1  
-- Bush, Jonathan   Owen J Roberts DQ 4  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay HS Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Downingtown West 43.11 4  
2 Relay Team   Central Bucks So 43.92 4  
3 Relay Team   Milford 44.07 4  
4 Relay Team   Perkiomen Valley 44.16 3  
5 Relay Team   Muhlenberg Senio 44.38 4  
6 Relay Team   Spring Ford 44.65 4  
7 Relay Team   Unionville 44.73 3  
8 Relay Team   Owen J Roberts 44.78 2  
9 Relay Team   Lansdale Catholi 44.90 3  
10 Relay Team   Christopher Dock 45.16 3  
11 Relay Team   Avon Grove 45.20 2  
12 Relay Team   Conestoga Valley 45.23 3  
13 Relay Team   Engineering 45.28 3  
14 Relay Team   Washington Towns 45.36 4  
15 Relay Team   Pottsgrove 45.38 4  
16 Relay Team   Shamokin Area Se 45.63 3  
17 Relay Team   Kennett 45.93 1  
18 Relay Team   Lasalle College 46.03 2  
19 Relay Team   Methacton 46.24 3  
20 Relay Team   Souderton Area 46.25 1  
21 Relay Team   Devon Preparator 46.34 1  
22 Relay Team   West Chester Hen 47.01 1  
23 Relay Team   Malvern Prep 47.12 1  
24 Relay Team   Germantown Frien 47.63 1  
25 Relay Team   Downingtown East 47.93 2  
26 Relay Team   Archmere Academy 48.44 1  
-- Relay Team   CFS - The School DNF 2  
-- Relay Team   Conestoga DQ 4  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay HS Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Tunkhannock Area 8:03.35 1  
2 Relay Team   Downingtown East 8:08.09 1  
3 Relay Team   Shamokin Area Se 8:08.46 1  
4 Relay Team   Conestoga Valley 8:14.11 1  
5 Relay Team   Souderton Area 8:16.49 1  
6 Relay Team   Christopher Dock 8:16.84 1  
7 Relay Team   Central Bucks So 8:23.38 1  
8 Relay Team   Washington Towns 8:25.46 1  
9 Relay Team   Simon Gratz 8:29.38 1  
10 Relay Team   Milford 8:30.96 1  
11 Relay Team   West Chester Hen 8:31.49 1  
12 Relay Team   Lasalle College 8:32.78 1  
13 Relay Team   West Chester Eas 8:35.33 1  
14 Relay Team   West Chester Rus 8:41.85 1  
15 Relay Team   Germantown Acade 8:45.03 1  
16 Relay Team   Abington 8:48.72 1  
17 Relay Team   Unionville 8:49.27 1  
18 Relay Team   Avon Grove 8:50.48 1  
19 Relay Team   Conestoga 8:50.54 1  
20 Relay Team   Owen J Roberts 8:55.39 1  
21 Relay Team   Spring Ford 8:56.89 1  
22 Relay Team   Engineering 9:02.93 1  
23 Relay Team   Malvern Prep 9:23.46 1  
24 Relay Team   Downingtown West 9:27.83 1  
25 Relay Team   Kennett 9:30.14 1  
26 Relay Team   Germantown Frien 9:35.97 1  
 
Mens Shot Put HS Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lamy, Brendan   Wilson 51-00.25(15.55m) 1  
2 Baker, Blailin   Muhlenberg Senio 48-11.00(14.91m) 1  
3 Olson, Ande   Penn Manor 48-09.00(14.86m) 1  
4 Jackson, Myles   West Chester Hen 48-05.50(14.77m) 1  
5 Hart, Ryan   Downingtown West 47-06.00(14.48m) 1  
6 Hill, Nuku   Wilson 46-11.50(14.31m) 1  
7 Bauzo, Miguel   West Chester Hen 45-08.00(13.92m) 1  
8 Walker, Robert   Abington 45-07.75(13.91m) 1  
9 O'Connell, Tyler   Malvern Prep 44-08.00(13.61m) 1  
10 Flaherty, John   Central Buck 44-00.50(13.42m) 1  
11 Rosenholtz, Jared   Central Buck 43-07.50(13.30m) 1  
12 Stroh, Robert   Malvern Prep 43-04.50(13.22m) 1  
13 Phillips, Jake   Shamokin Area Se 43-03.75(13.20m) 1  
14 Ridgeway, Will   West Chester Hen 43-03.50(13.20m) 1  
15 Curtis, Dima   Unionville 42-00.00(12.80m) 1  
16 Rizzuto, James   Spring Ford 41-09.00(12.73m) 1  
17 O'Connor, Madison   Pottsgrove 41-08.00(12.70m) 1  
18 Warren, Payne   The Tatnall 41-07.25(12.68m) 1  
19 Seibert, Devin   Muhlenberg Senio 41-06.75(12.67m) 1  
20 Bradford, John   Malvern Prep 41-05.00(12.62m) 1  
21 Delaney, Nick   Methacton 41-02.50(12.56m) 1  
22 Kerrigan, Connor   Lasalle College 41-00.00(12.50m) 1  
23 Barrett, Joe   Malvern Prep 40-10.50(12.46m) 1  
24 Olenik, Steve   Unionville 40-06.50(12.36m) 1  
 
Mens Discus HS Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hart, Ryan   Downingtown West 159-03(48.54m) 1  
2 Bauzo, Miguel   West Chester Hen 149-08(45.62m) 1  
3 Hoyer, Dennis   Lansdale Catholi 145-04(44.30m) 1  
4 Curtis, Dima   Unionville 139-08(42.57m) 1  
5 Spirk, Darren   Penn Manor 131-11(40.21m) 1  
6 Quinn, John   Conestoga Valley 131-10(40.18m) 1  
7 Rizzuto, James   Spring Ford 131-06(40.08m) 1  
8 Werner, Ethan   Wilson 130-01(39.65m) 1  
9 Jones, Jonathan   Milford 129-04(39.42m) 1  
10 Romanowkski, Blake   Souderton Area 128-09(39.24m) 1  
11 Davies, Steven   Central Buck 127-08(38.91m) 1  
12 Harvin, Ahmad   Methacton 126-09(38.63m) 1  
13 Skapik, Morgan   Christopher Dock 126-07(38.58m) 1  
14 Givler, Robert   Conestoga Valley 126-00(38.40m) 1  
15 Olson, Ande   Penn Manor 124-11(38.07m) 1  
16 Sturdivant, Jame   Muhlenberg Senio 124-04(37.90m) 1  
17 Grant, Julian   Abington 124-03(37.87m) 1  
18 Manigault, Marcus   West Chester Hen 123-01(37.52m) 1  
19 Spence, Gabe   Downingtown West 122-09(37.41m) 1  
20 O'Connell, Tyler   Malvern Prep 122-06(37.34m) 1  
21 Seibert, Devin   Muhlenberg Senio 122-00(37.19m) 1  
22 BERG, JUSTIN   Spring Ford 121-01(36.91m) 1  
23 Phillips, Jake   Shamokin Area Se 119-10(36.53m) 1  
24 Kane, Evan   Perkiomen Valley 116-11(35.64m) 1  
25 Specht, Tim   West Chester Hen 115-03(35.13m) 1  
 
Mens Javelin HS Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Weiser, Matt   Conrad Weiser 179-06(54.71m) 1  
2 Barnett, Derrell   Pottsgrove 175-03(53.42m) 1  
3 Hopkins, Perry   Unionville 173-07(52.91m) 1  
4 DEVITT, DREW   Wilson 164-11(50.27m) 1  
5 Zudans, Hunter   West Chester Hen 164-09(50.22m) 1  
6 Pancoast, Tom   Unionville 162-08(49.58m) 1  
7 Rizzuto, James   Spring Ford 162-07(49.56m) 1  
8 Greenblatt, Noah   Owen J Roberts 162-01(49.40m) 1  
9 Perez, Eric   Conestoga Valley 158-07(48.34m) 1  
10 Krott, Chris   Muhlenberg Senio 156-07(47.73m) 1  
11 Reisz, Elliot   Methacton 152-05(46.46m) 1  
12 Emery, Travis   West Chester Hen 149-00(45.42m) 1  
13 Scanlan, Andrew   Spring Ford 144-09(44.12m) 1  
14 Conard, Eric   Souderton Area 143-08(43.79m) 1  
15 Diberdinis, Ryan   Downingtown West 142-10(43.54m) 1  
16 Brooks, Ryan   Conestoga Valley 142-08(43.48m) 1  
17 Brackin, Collin   Avon Grove 142-04(43.38m) 1  
18 HUBER, ADAM   Muhlenberg Senio 141-10(43.23m) 1  
19 Myers, Joe   Downingtown West 141-04(43.08m) 1  
20 Ranco, Ezra   Perkiomen Valley 140-02(42.72m) 1  
21 Gillin, Sam   Devon Preparator 139-09(42.60m) 1  
22 Phillips, Jake   Shamokin Area Se 139-07(42.55m) 1  
23 Swartzentruber, Ryan   Christopher Dock 136-04(41.55m) 1  
24 Nienius, Aj   Methacton 136-00(41.45m) 1  
25 Flynn, Pat   Lasalle College 135-05(41.28m) 1  
26 Morrisey, James   Abington 134-07(41.02m) 1  
27 Hershey, Matt   Christopher Dock 133-08(40.74m) 1  
28 Bailey, Logan   West Chester Hen 133-00(40.54m) 1  
29 Sloan, David   Souderton Area 132-00(40.23m) 1  
30 Hastings, Joe   Perkiomen Valley 131-06(40.08m) 1  
31 Burke, Sean   Lasalle College 131-05(40.06m) 1  
32 Nixon, Ben   Christopher Dock 124-05(37.92m) 1  
33 Glanski, Zach   Owen J Roberts 123-09(37.72m) 1  
34 Pyffer, Josh   Central Buck 121-05(37.01m) 1  
35 Presz, Matthew   West Chester Hen 119-11(36.55m) 1  
36 Lolli, Andrew   Avon Grove 117-03(35.74m) 1  
37 Taylor, Brett   Shamokin Area Se 114-00(34.75m) 1  
 
Mens High Jump HS Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Brumfield, Ryan   Owen J Roberts 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
2 Gabel, John   Perkiomen Valley 6-04.00(1.93m) 1  
3 Schoener, William   Lansdale Catholi 6-04.00(1.93m) 1  
4 Cardina, Robert   Conestoga Valley 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
5 Smith, Dominic   West Chester Hen 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
6 Chimekas, James   Lower Merion 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
7 DeCandido, Mike   Lasalle College 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
10 PRICE, AVERY   Muhlenberg Senio 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
10 Maurey, Ben   Malvern Prep 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
10 Carter, Damon   Pottsgrove 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
10 DeStefano, Kenny   Malvern Prep 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
10 Brown, Michael   West Chester Hen 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
10 Deley, Tim   Central Buck 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
10 Stumm, Tyler   Washington Towns 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
10 Ashley, Jordan   Washington Towns 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
10 Anyam, Aondofa   CFS - The School 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
10 Rochester, Melik   Kennett 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
10 Dotson, Greg   Germantown 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
8 Weiser, Matt   Conrad Weiser 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
8 McGill, Kevin   Abington 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
21 Taylor, Monte   The Tatnall 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
21 Medley, Mark   The Tatnall 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
21 Robinson, Davontaye (d   Conrad Weiser 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
21 Munce, Derek   Milford 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
21 Etheridge, Josh   Methacton 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
21 McCrone, Steve   Central Buck 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
-- Edwards, Earl   Germantown --(--) 1  
-- Dargan, Kevin   Methacton --(--) 1  
-- Shomberg, John   Christopher Dock --(--) 1  
-- Wooden, Calvin   Downingtown West --(--) 1  
-- Thomas, Ryan   Milford --(--) 1  
-- Webb, Aaron   Pottsgrove --(--) 1  
-- Duncan, Dane   Owen J Roberts --(--) 1  
-- EXLEY, CHARLTON   Spring Ford --(--) 1  
-- Lundi, Yousef   Spring Ford --(--) 1  
-- Minguez, Alex   Souderton Area --(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump HS Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Bridge, Dexter   Conestoga 23-00.00(7.01m) nwi 1  
2 Charlton, Brent   Downingtown West 22-05.00(6.83m) nwi 1  
3 Killing, Malique   Friends' Cen 21-06.00(6.55m) nwi 1  
4 Brumfield, Ryan   Owen J Roberts 20-11.00(6.38m) nwi 1  
5 Smith, Dawan   Milford 20-10.00(6.35m) nwi 1  
6 Sanon, Tadler   Conrad Weiser 20-09.00(6.32m) nwi 1  
7 O'Such, Joseph   Spring Ford 20-06.00(6.25m) nwi 1  
8 Densmore, Devon   Souderton Area 20-06.00(6.25m) nwi 1  
9 Holmes, Matt   Avon Grove 20-04.00(6.20m) nwi 1  
10 Wooden, Calvin   Downingtown West 20-03.00(6.17m) nwi 1  
11 Dougherty, Sean   Central Buck 19-09.00(6.02m) nwi 1  
12 Robinson, Davontaye (d   Conrad Weiser 19-08.00(5.99m) nwi 1  
12 Muggler, Corey   Lasalle College 19-08.00(5.99m) nwi 1  
14 Pratt, John   Washington Towns 19-07.00(5.97m) nwi 1  
14 Hynes, Ryan   Central Buck 19-07.00(5.97m) nwi 1  
16 Kim-McManus, Ross   Unionville 19-05.00(5.92m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump HS Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Charlton, Brent   Downingtown West 46-06.00(14.17m) nwi 1  
2 Brumfield, Ryan   Owen J Roberts 45-09.00(13.94m) nwi 1  
3 Speller, Eric   Downingtown West 43-11.00(13.39m) nwi 1  
4 Thomas, Ryan   Milford 43-02.00(13.16m) nwi 1  
5 Bridge, Dexter   Conestoga 42-09.00(13.03m) nwi 1  
6 Muggler, Corey   Lasalle College 42-07.00(12.98m) nwi 1  
7 Kennedy, Kevin   Methacton 41-09.00(12.73m) nwi 1  
8 Holmes, Matt   Avon Grove 40-08.00(12.40m) nwi 1  
8 Kim-McManus, Ross   Unionville 40-08.00(12.40m) nwi 1  
10 McKeon, Ty   Souderton Area 40-05.00(12.32m) nwi 1  
10 Robinson, Davontaye (d   Conrad Weiser 40-05.00(12.32m) nwi 1  
12 Dougherty, Sean   Central Buck 40-03.00(12.27m) nwi 1  
13 Sanon, Tadler   Conrad Weiser 40-00.00(12.19m) nwi 1  
13 Maurer, Justin   Perkiomen Valley 40-00.00(12.19m) nwi 1  
15 Ostick, Denis   Malvern Prep 39-09.00(12.12m) nwi 1  
15 Atakora-Bediako, Baffour   CFS - The School 39-09.00(12.12m) nwi 1  
17 DeStefano, Kenny   Malvern Prep 39-08.00(12.09m) nwi 1  
18 Brison, Diare   Conestoga Valley 39-07.00(12.07m) nwi 1  
19 Nguyen, David   Central Buck 39-06.00(12.04m) nwi 1  
20 Moreira, Gabe   Methacton 39-05.00(12.01m) nwi 1  
21 Elinski, Matt   West Chester Hen 39-01.00(11.91m) nwi 1  
21 Glikes, Richard   Devon Preparator 39-01.00(11.91m) nwi 1  
23 Smith, Dominic   West Chester Hen 39-00.00(11.89m) nwi 1  
23 Muya, Rodney   Downingtown West 39-00.00(11.89m) nwi 1  
25 Webb, Aaron   Pottsgrove 38-10.00(11.84m) nwi 1  
26 Miller, Ian   Chestnut Hil 38-09.00(11.81m) nwi 1  
27 Cortese, Matthew   Unionville 38-08.00(11.79m) nwi 1  
28 Rochester, Melik   Kennett 38-07.00(11.76m) nwi 1  
29 Ingram, Xavier   Spring Ford 38-04.00(11.68m) nwi 1  
 
Womens 100m HS Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 White, Cierra   Engineering 11.97 nwi 1  
2 Burgess, Tymerah   Simon Gratz 12.25 nwi 1  
3 Balmer, Karli   Christopher Dock 12.73 nwi 1  
4 White, Sharnise   West Chester Hen 12.96 nwi 1  
5 McGowan, Carly   Archmere Academy 12.97 nwi 1  
6 Troncelliti, Caroline   Villa Maria Acad 13.04 nwi 2  
7 Sivels, Destiny   Milford 13.04 nwi 1  
8 Chukwuma, Jessica   Central Buck 13.07 nwi 1  
9 Petrella, Kristine   Avon Grove 13.08 nwi 2  
10 Gifford, Megan   Lansdale Catholi 13.09 nwi 2  
11 Ray, Sydney   The Tatnall 13.13 nwi 1  
12 Accurso, Jessie   Central Buck 13.13 nwi 2  
13 Steigerwalt, Amber   Central Buck 13.21 nwi 2  
14 Muhammad, Amber   Spring Ford 13.30 nwi 2  
15 Delena, Emily   Pottsgrove 13.37 nwi 2  
16 Merritt, Monaye   Friends' Cen 13.46 nwi 2  
 
Womens 100m HS Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 White, Cierra   Engineering 12.23 nwi 8  
2 Burgess, Tymerah   Simon Gratz 12.70 nwi 7  
3 Balmer, Karli   Christopher Dock 12.91 nwi 6  
4 McGowan, Carly   Archmere Academy 12.95 nwi 5  
5 Sivels, Destiny   Milford 12.98 nwi 3  
6 White, Sharnise   West Chester Hen 12.99 nwi 4  
7 Ray, Sydney   The Tatnall 13.01 nwi 8  
8 Chukwuma, Jessica   Central Buck 13.13 nwi 2  
9 Muhammad, Amber   Spring Ford 13.25 nwi 3  
10 Petrella, Kristine   Avon Grove 13.26 nwi 7  
11 Troncelliti, Caroline   Villa Maria Acad 13.29 nwi 8  
12 Delena, Emily   Pottsgrove 13.35 nwi 6  
13 Merritt, Monaye   Friends' Cen 13.35 nwi 6  
14 Gifford, Megan   Lansdale Catholi 13.38 nwi 1  
15 Accurso, Jessie   Central Buck 13.39 nwi 2  
16 Steigerwalt, Amber   Central Buck 13.40 nwi 4  
17 Johnson, Patricia   Phoenixville Are 13.43 nwi 7  
18 Taylor, Courtney   Central Buck 13.44 nwi 3  
19 Cobb, Maddie   Owen J Roberts 13.47 nwi 2  
20 Martin, Julia   West Chester Hen 13.47 nwi 5  
21 Fisher, Devon   Conestoga 13.48 nwi 4  
22 Deveaux, Jabreise   Downingtown West 13.58 nwi 5  
23 Francis, Mikayla   Spring Ford 13.62 nwi 3  
24 Thomas, Naomi   Downingtown West 13.63 nwi 1  
25 Weneck, Kayla   Pottsgrove 13.66 nwi 7  
26 Yanchuk, Megan   Troy Area 13.68 nwi 5  
27 O'Hannon, Jasmine   Abington 13.70 nwi 5  
28 Badnajek, Alex   West Chester Hen 13.71 nwi 1  
29 Fraction, Lexie   Washington Towns 13.71 nwi 8  
30 Neal, Shea   Christopher Dock 13.74 nwi 5  
31 Griffith, Taylor   Westtown School 13.80 nwi 6  
32 Szcepaniak, Kristen   Lansdale Catholi 13.83 nwi 1  
33 Young, Ashleigh   Downingtown West 13.83 nwi 6  
34 Cavanaugh, Grace   Avon Grove 13.85 nwi 4  
35 Henjes, Leigh   Archmere Academy 13.85 nwi 8  
36 Wolters, Kyra   Downingtown West 13.88 nwi 4  
37 Zawistowski, Breanna   Abington 13.88 nwi 3  
38 Glatthorn, Kelly   Methacton 13.89 nwi 2  
39 Turner, Kelsey   Germantown Frien 13.90 nwi 7  
40 Schaffer, Vicki   Methacton 14.00 nwi 1  
41 Greco, Erica   Upper Perkiomen 14.00 nwi 4  
42 Hoxsie, Haley   Muhlenberg Senio 14.00 nwi 8  
43 Hughes, Khila   Milford 14.02 nwi 6  
44 Mosher, Charlotte   Conestoga 14.02 nwi 2  
45 Weismen, Hannah   Unionville 14.06 nwi 3  
46 Baker, Chelsea   Phila-Montgomery 14.13 nwi 6  
47 Thompson, Tazia   Owen J Roberts 14.21 nwi 7  
48 Lincoln, Gretchen   West Chester Hen 14.40 nwi 2  
49 Ortiz, Audra   Conestoga Valley 14.41 nwi 1  
50 Ramsey, Morgan   Germantown Frien 14.43 nwi 5  
51 Segura, Brandi   Shamokin Area Se 14.52 nwi 7  
52 O'Connor, Sarah   Padua 14.64 nwi 2  
53 Gorman, Kylie   Washington Towns 14.65 nwi 8  
54 Zalar, Keena   Shamokin Area Se 14.78 nwi 4  
55 Hrivnak, Mimi   Padua 15.59 nwi 1  
 
Womens 200m HS Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Ellis-Watson, Taylor   Springside S 24.81 nwi 1  
2 White, Cierra   Engineering 25.35 nwi 1  
3 Minella, Alicia   Unionville 25.77 nwi 1  
4 House-Hay, Elena   Perkiomen Valley 26.66 nwi 1  
5 Steigerwalt, Amber   Central Buck 27.12 nwi 1  
6 Accurso, Jessie   Central Buck 27.30 nwi 1  
 
Womens 200m HS Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 White, Cierra   Engineering 24.57 nwi 8  
2 Ellis-Watson, Taylor   Springside S 25.12 nwi 7  
3 Minella, Alicia   Unionville 26.05 nwi 6  
4 Burgess, Tymerah   Simon Gratz 26.07 nwi 5  
5 White, Sharnise   West Chester Hen 26.66 nwi 4  
6 Accurso, Jessie   Central Buck 26.82 nwi 6  
7 Steigerwalt, Amber   Central Buck 26.91 nwi 1  
8 House-Hay, Elena   Perkiomen Valley 26.98 nwi 3  
9 McCoubrie, Katie   Conestoga 27.00 nwi 2  
10 Gifford, Megan   Lansdale Catholi 27.09 nwi 2  
11 Johnson, Patricia   Phoenixville Are 27.19 nwi 8  
12 Petrella, Kristine   Avon Grove 27.28 nwi 5  
13 Thomas, Naomi   Downingtown West 27.34 nwi 1  
14 Borski, Maggie   Nazareth Academy 27.39 nwi 7  
15 Chukwuma, Jessica   Central Buck 27.53 nwi 6  
16 Cobb, Maddie   Owen J Roberts 27.75 nwi 7  
17 McCloskey, Kiernan   Germantown 27.75 nwi 3  
18 Delena, Emily   Pottsgrove 27.82 nwi 8  
19 Taylor, Courtney   Central Buck 27.90 nwi 2  
20 Hess, Camryn   Downingtown West 27.97 nwi 1  
21 Szcepaniak, Kristen   Lansdale Catholi 28.01 nwi 5  
22 Sivels, Destiny   Milford 28.08 nwi 7  
23 Jenkins, Lauren   Phoenixville Are 28.16 nwi 6  
24 Opokwu, Brittnay   Pottsgrove 28.18 nwi 5  
25 O'Hannon, Jasmine   Abington 28.20 nwi 1  
26 Voltz, Lindsay   The Tatnall 28.22 nwi 3  
27 NICE, BRANDY   Spring Ford 28.22 nwi 1  
28 Balmer, Karli   Christopher Dock 28.23 nwi 5  
29 Ellerbeck, Tamzin   Conestoga 28.24 nwi 4  
30 Turner, Kelsey   Germantown Frien 28.24 nwi 5  
31 Martin, Julia   West Chester Hen 28.26 nwi 5  
32 Fraction, Lexie   Washington Towns 28.51 nwi 4  
33 Lucidonio, Ashley   Methacton 28.68 nwi 4  
34 Greco, Erica   Upper Perkiomen 28.72 nwi 8  
35 Sherman, Hailey   Methacton 28.82 nwi 6  
36 Greenstreet, Emma   Germantown Frien 28.91 nwi 2  
37 Weston, Jill   Owen J Roberts 29.01 nwi 7  
38 Wong, Kirsten   Spring Ford 29.08 nwi 8  
39 Baker, Chelsea   Phila-Montgomery 29.18 nwi 6  
40 Ray, Sydney   The Tatnall 29.21 nwi 2  
41 Weismen, Hannah   Unionville 29.30 nwi 8  
42 Harris, Shirmari   Simon Gratz 29.31 nwi 4  
43 Myers, Miranda   Washington Towns 29.36 nwi 1  
44 Wolfson, Tara   Friends' Cen 29.51 nwi 2  
45 Ortiz, Audra   Conestoga Valley 29.53 nwi 7  
46 Sejuit, Brooke   Shamokin Area Se 29.63 nwi 1  
47 Hughes, Khila   Milford 29.90 nwi 3  
48 Kauffman, Jen   West Chester Hen 29.96 nwi 2  
49 Zawistowski, Breanna   Abington 30.05 nwi 3  
50 Spadaccini, Angie   Padua 30.24 nwi 7  
51 Brennan, Sarah   Padua 31.20 nwi 4  
52 Knisley, Brooke   Upper Perkiomen 32.20 nwi 1  
 
Womens 400m HS Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ellis-Watson, Taylor   Springside S 54.97 6  
2 Branch, Jamila   Central Buck 58.23 6  
3 Coleman, Hollis   Perkiomen Valley 58.89 6  
4 Sanders, Suzanne   West Chester Hen 59.06 6  
5 Castaldi, Danielle   Downingtown West 59.12 6  
6 Carcella, Taylor   Downingtown West 59.25 6  
7 Muhammad, Amber   Spring Ford 59.82 6  
8 Durrell, Jacine   Phoenixville Are 1:00.00 6  
9 Voltz, Lindsay   The Tatnall 1:00.09 5  
10 Kochendoerfer, Anja   West Chester Hen 1:00.16 2  
11 Furst, Lizanne   Central Buck 1:00.24 5  
12 Lynch, Nikki   Spring Ford 1:00.54 4  
13 Shell, Imani   Friends' Cen 1:00.54 5  
14 Pollock, Ellie   Avon Grove 1:01.43 5  
15 Groce, Alexis   Milford 1:01.49 5  
16 Kwapinski, Alexa   Central Buck 1:01.57 5  
17 D'Alessandro, Kristen   Washington Towns 1:02.01 4  
18 NICE, BRANDY   Spring Ford 1:02.04 5  
19 Troncelliti, Caroline   Villa Maria Acad 1:02.09 4  
20 Payton, Lisa   Phoenixville Are 1:02.45 4  
21 Bongiovanni, Zoe   Methacton 1:02.64 3  
22 Horner, Jenn   Central Buck 1:02.88 3  
23 Pioch, Abby   Conestoga 1:03.00 4  
24 Pierce, Betsy   Downingtown West 1:03.16 3  
25 Lavelle, Maura   Nazareth Academy 1:03.24 1  
26 Gilroy, Sarah   Archmere Academy 1:03.51 4  
27 Shedden, Louisa   Troy Area 1:03.61 2  
28 Jasper, Hannah   West Chester Hen 1:03.62 2  
29 Aherne, Maura   Downingtown West 1:03.65 2  
30 Jarratt, Logan   Avon Grove 1:03.86 3  
31 Ellerbeck, Tamzin   Conestoga 1:04.02 2  
32 Klang, Kiersten   West Chester Hen 1:04.30 1  
33 Jean, Rebecca   Abington 1:04.56 1  
34 Close, Jordan   Unionville 1:04.64 2  
35 Wolfson, Tara   Friends' Cen 1:04.78 5  
36 Mitchell, Tiara   Pottsgrove 1:04.89 1  
37 Thompson, Tazia   Owen J Roberts 1:04.91 3  
38 Spadaccini, Angie   Padua 1:05.14 1  
39 Sejuit, Brooke   Shamokin Area Se 1:05.21 2  
40 Lang, Bethany   Pottsgrove 1:05.33 3  
41 Spraggins, Ashley   Abington 1:05.40 1  
42 Kittel, Haley   West Chester Hen 1:05.40 4  
43 Rozsits, Katherine   Kennett 1:05.42 1  
44 White, Michelle   Springfield (Del 1:05.92 1  
45 Strucko, Sara   Washington Towns 1:06.49 3  
46 D'Angelo, Caroline   Owen J Roberts 1:06.73 3  
47 Blaylock, Destiny   Kennett 1:07.53 2  
 
Womens 800m HS Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Pierce, Haley   The Tatnall 2:10.99 1  
2 Anderson, Reagan   The Tatnall 2:11.13 1  
3 Deacon, Natalie   West Chester Hen 2:16.40 1  
4 McDonald, Kelsey   Unionville 2:16.80 1  
5 Tracy, Michelle   West Chester Hen 2:18.24 1  
6 Kerr, Bryn Erin   Central Buck 2:19.18 1  
7 Ramadane, Dina   Conestoga 2:19.68 1  
8 Celata, Carey   Germantown Frien 2:20.53 1  
9 Hajnik, Nicole   Great Valley 2:20.79 1  
10 Williams, Julie   The Tatnall 2:20.80 1  
11 Black, Sarah   Downingtown West 2:21.24 1  
12 Carleton, Chelsea   Central Buck 2:21.30 1  
13 Carr, Rachel   Phoenixville Are 2:21.47 1  
14 Towell, Devon   West Chester Hen 2:21.60 1  
15 Mirarchi, Lisa   Villa Maria Acad 2:22.24 1  
16 Underkofler, Ashley   Central Buck 2:22.30 1  
17 Long, Amanda   Upper Perkiomen 2:22.39 1  
18 Mullane, Tory   Downingtown West 2:23.04 1  
19 Sherman, Elexa   Methacton 2:23.05 1  
20 Barrett, Megan   West Chester Hen 2:23.32 1  
21 Wrzosek, Jodi   Downingtown West 2:23.44 1  
22 Bliss, Molly   Milford 2:23.47 1  
23 Bolles, Olivia   Villa Maria Acad 2:23.80 1  
24 Giannella, Elena   Villa Maria Acad 2:23.93 1  
25 Kochinsky, Sarah   Great Valley 2:24.16 1  
26 Powis, Janine   Christopher Dock 2:24.72 1  
27 Peterson, Laura   Lower Merion 2:24.89 1  
28 Lynch, Nikki   Spring Ford 2:25.34 1  
29 Leonhardt, Stephanie   Downingtown West 2:25.43 1  
30 Starr, Emma   Kennett 2:25.54 1  
31 Scholnick, Dorothy   Abington 2:25.70 1  
32 Palus, Brooke   Germantown Frien 2:25.78 1  
33 Speicher, Shayna   Conrad Weiser 2:26.53 1  
34 Lawlor, Kerry   Germantown 2:26.72 1  
35 Yoh, Kate   Conrad Weiser 2:26.96 1  
36 Miller, Erin   Villa Maria Acad 2:26.99 1  
37 Thomas, Kate   Perkiomen Valley 2:27.46 1  
38 Ilgenfritz, Bethann   Avon Grove 2:27.71 1  
39 Myer, Lauren   Wilson 2:28.18 1  
40 Stoltzfus, Rebekah   Conestoga Valley 2:28.32 1  
41 Ellsworth, Lauren   Unionville 2:28.46 1  
42 Sencindiver, Gillian   Conestoga 2:28.74 1  
43 Keegan, Caroline   Avon Grove 2:28.91 1  
44 Torres, Courtney   Owen J Roberts 2:29.24 1  
45 Tomlin, Becky   Liberty 2:29.52 1  
46 Vile, Alex   Conrad Weiser 2:29.60 1  
47 Strucko, Sara   Washington Towns 2:29.80 1  
48 Derstine, Jenessa   Christopher Dock 2:29.87 1  
49 Benecke, Anna   Lansdale Catholi 2:30.55 1  
50 Ignatuk, Christie   West Chester Hen 2:31.20 1  
51 Earnshaw, Brianna   Methacton 2:31.25 1  
52 tucker, jackie   Phoenixville Are 2:31.28 1  
53 HEERE, EMILY   Muhlenberg Senio 2:31.59 1  
54 Myland, Michelle   Downingtown West 2:31.70 1  
55 Gilroy, Michele   Archmere Academy 2:32.46 1  
56 Finfrock, Lisa   Kennett 2:33.21 1  
57 Rudolf, Emma   Owen J Roberts 2:33.68 1  
58 Garner, Shelby   Pottsgrove 2:35.16 1  
59 McDevitt, Molly   Shamokin Area Se 2:36.25 1  
60 Uehling, Abby   Springfield (Del 2:36.63 1  
61 O'Brien, Sarah   Pottsgrove 2:44.83 1  
 
Womens 1600m HS Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Cygan, Jess   Liberty 5:06.49 1  
2 Poiesz, Kaitlin   Central Buck 5:08.99 1  
3 Steinke, Kara   Methacton 5:09.83 1  
4 Salter, Rebecca   The Tatnall 5:09.97 1  
5 Lawrence, Maggie   Wilson 5:10.04 1  
6 Augustyn, Janie   West Chester Hen 5:11.73 1  
7 Powis, Janine   Christopher Dock 5:13.86 1  
8 Reynolds, Elizabeth   Liberty 5:17.05 1  
9 Harbison, Samantha   Great Valley 5:17.14 1  
10 McDugall, Claire   Conestoga 5:17.32 1  
11 Benjamin, Kaitlin   Conestoga 5:17.39 1  
12 Krause, Gretchen   Central Buck 5:18.17 1  
13 Hanrahan, Kieran   The Tatnall 5:18.46 1  
14 Starr, Emma   Kennett 5:18.61 1  
15 Stickley, Maria   Bishop Shanahan 5:20.42 1  
16 Taylor, Sarah   Owen J Roberts 5:21.61 1  
17 Fickenger, Kara   Avon Grove 5:21.62 1  
18 Lampe, Jill   Bishop Shanahan 5:22.27 1  
19 Cusick, Diana   Bishop Shanahan 5:23.29 1  
20 Earnshaw, Brianna   Methacton 5:24.10 1  
21 Eisman, Amanda   West Chester Hen 5:25.03 1  
22 Iatarola, Meghan   Central Buck 5:25.23 1  
23 Lukens-Day, Eliza   Germantown Frien 5:26.15 1  
24 Blackwell, Lauren   The Tatnall 5:26.71 1  
25 Lamb, Emily   Westtown School 5:27.00 1  
26 Finfrock, Lisa   Kennett 5:27.41 1  
27 Jagota, Vrinda   Liberty 5:30.69 1  
28 Mcdonald, Elizabeth   Country Day Sacr 5:31.91 1  
29 Dillman, Alicia   Conestoga Valley 5:32.26 1  
30 Doggett, Tess   Germantown Frien 5:32.34 1  
31 Magolon, Deirdre   Spring Ford 5:32.55 1  
32 Mclaughlin, Natalie   Westtown School 5:33.90 1  
33 Haering, Samantha   Central Buck 5:35.42 1  
34 Sarcinello, Dana   Downingtown West 5:36.03 1  
35 Bixler, Emma   Downingtown West 5:36.11 1  
36 Keiper, Lydia   Upper Perkiomen 5:36.73 1  
37 Ribble, Grace   Villa Maria Acad 5:44.02 1  
38 Luengo, Emma   Villa Maria Acad 5:44.49 1  
39 Lebo, Kirsten   Conrad Weiser 5:44.61 1  
40 Lane, Allie   Unionville 5:44.99 1  
41 O'Keefe, Meghan   Archmere Academy 5:46.04 1  
42 Beck, Megan   Avon Grove 5:47.19 1  
43 DOUGLAS, AUBREY   Muhlenberg Senio 5:50.90 1  
44 Turezyn, Casey   Unionville 5:52.60 1  
45 Darreff, Erin   Nazareth Academy 5:57.55 1  
46 Malampy, Lauren   Owen J Roberts 5:58.27 1  
47 Hartlaub, Tiffany   Gettysburg Area 5:59.63 1  
48 Burger, Audrey   Spring Ford 6:04.78 1  
49 Summers, Anna   Shamokin Area Se 6:15.09 1  
-- Cabrera, Kelsey   Milford DNF 1  
-- Knotts, Meghan   West Chester Hen DNF 1  
 
Womens 1600m Novice Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Sinn, Emily   Central Buck 5:35.19 1  
2 Taylor, Lexy   Washington Towns 5:37.49 1  
3 Woolley, Lauren   Downingtown West 5:40.64 1  
4 Murray, Allyse   Unionville 5:41.69 1  
5 Kirkby, Caroline   Conestoga 5:44.80 1  
6 Hutchings, Elizabeth   Central Buck 5:46.35 1  
7 Koser, Kate   Downingtown West 5:47.13 1  
8 McNamee, Brenna   Downingtown West 5:47.41 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles HS Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Nugent, Leah   Abington 14.40 1  
2 White, Mikaila   Spring Ford 14.95 1  
3 Becattini, Gabby   Methacton 15.46 1  
4 Bass, Kristen   Conestoga Valley 15.70 1  
5 Rooney, Jill   Avon Grove 15.79 1  
6 Kramer, Haley   Methacton 15.80 1  
7 Minella, Alicia   Unionville 15.98 1  
8 Camel, Arianna   Gettysburg Area 16.04 2  
9 Giampetro, Grace   Villa Maria Acad 16.30 1  
10 Cable, Emily   Villa Maria Acad 16.62 2  
11 Roberts, Miranda   Washington Towns 16.68 2  
12 Mapa, Christina   Unionville 16.85 2  
13 Reburn, Heather   Avon Grove 17.11 2  
14 McGowan, Carly   Archmere Academy 17.30 2  
15 Brown, Shekinah   Milford 17.35 2  
16 Winder, Keyanna   Milford 19.58 2  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles HS Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Nugent, Leah   Abington 14.77 6  
2 Minella, Alicia   Unionville 15.38 2  
3 Becattini, Gabby   Methacton 15.58 4  
4 Kramer, Haley   Methacton 15.72 3  
5 White, Mikaila   Spring Ford 15.83 5  
6 Rooney, Jill   Avon Grove 16.03 6  
7 Bass, Kristen   Conestoga Valley 16.06 1  
8 Giampetro, Grace   Villa Maria Acad 16.18 4  
9 Cable, Emily   Villa Maria Acad 16.67 1  
10 Camel, Arianna   Gettysburg Area 16.73 3  
11 Roberts, Miranda   Washington Towns 16.83 5  
12 Brown, Shekinah   Milford 16.87 6  
13 Mapa, Christina   Unionville 16.93 6  
14 McGowan, Carly   Archmere Academy 16.94 2  
15 Reburn, Heather   Avon Grove 17.00 2  
16 Winder, Keyanna   Milford 17.00 4  
17 Canefield, Kim   Downingtown West 17.15 4  
18 Sampson, Catherine   Downingtown West 17.16 6  
19 Depaolis, Jess   Owen J Roberts 17.25 3  
20 Moser, Danni   Upper Perkiomen 17.27 5  
21 Weston, Jill   Owen J Roberts 17.27 5  
22 Cornell, Nicole   Spring Ford 17.27 1  
23 Faison, Alivia   Pottsgrove 17.42 3  
24 Bergey, Hannah   Christopher Dock 17.79 1  
25 Napper, Kahlilah   The Tatnall 17.80 3  
26 Chamberlain, Amber   Troy Area 18.03 4  
27 Davis, Gwen   Pottsgrove 18.11 1  
28 Ziegler, Megan   Kennett 18.23 2  
29 Joerger, Kelli   Central Buck 18.51 5  
30 Dovales, Raquel   Muhlenberg Senio 18.53 4  
31 Smith, Shayla   Washington Towns 18.54 1  
32 Thompson, Megan   West Chester Hen 18.87 4  
33 Schlotter, Jess   Central Buck 18.89 2  
34 Murashige, Lizzy   Kennett 19.05 6  
35 White, Jada   West Chester Hen 19.14 5  
36 Delbaugh, Allyson   Shamokin Area Se 19.21 3  
37 Greenstreet, Emma   Germantown Frien 20.07 3  
38 Drozd, Christine   Central Buck 20.10 6  
39 Zakraziwski, Emily   Shamokin Area Se 20.13 1  
40 Lane, Taylor   Perkiomen Valley 21.81 2  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles HS Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Nugent, Leah   Abington 43.06 6  
2 Cable, Emily   Villa Maria Acad 46.29 6  
3 Malampy, Rachel   Owen J Roberts 46.67 6  
4 Tan-Torres, Seline   Methacton 46.88 6  
5 Bates, Natalie   Springside S 47.24 6  
6 Sherry, Rebecca   West Chester Hen 47.71 5  
7 Rooney, Jill   Avon Grove 47.90 3  
8 Moser, Danni   Upper Perkiomen 48.16 5  
9 Mapa, Christina   Unionville 48.40 5  
10 Roberts, Miranda   Washington Towns 48.69 6  
11 Evans, Bria   Engineering 48.77 5  
12 Lane, Taylor   Perkiomen Valley 48.86 4  
13 Badnajek, Alex   West Chester Hen 48.89 4  
14 Reburn, Heather   Avon Grove 49.10 5  
15 Chamberlain, Amber   Troy Area 49.11 5  
16 D'Alessandro, Kristen   Washington Towns 49.37 5  
17 Fuller, Rachel   West Chester Hen 49.39 4  
18 Brown, Shekinah   Milford 49.54 6  
19 Del Valle, Lauren   Villa Maria Acad 49.95 4  
20 Novak, Emily   Penn Manor 50.06 3  
21 Swanepoel, Megan   Downingtown West 50.13 5  
22 Feiser, Amanda   Owen J Roberts 50.49 4  
23 Drozd, Christine   Central Buck 50.53 2  
24 Napper, Kahlilah   The Tatnall 50.64 4  
25 Kerr, Sarah   Downingtown West 51.11 3  
26 Bass, Kristen   Conestoga Valley 51.66 4  
27 White, Jada   West Chester Hen 51.73 1  
28 Lucey, Haley   Padua 52.39 1  
29 Stauffer, Savanah   Conestoga Valley 52.49 2  
30 Brennan, Elizabeth   Pottsgrove 52.67 3  
31 Stokes, Gabby   Phoenixville Are 52.82 3  
32 Schlotter, Jess   Central Buck 52.83 2  
33 Bergey, Hannah   Christopher Dock 52.92 3  
34 Calvarese, Allison   The Tatnall 53.28 2  
35 Faison, Alivia   Pottsgrove 53.30 3  
36 Henderson, Alexandra   Milford 53.93 1  
37 Lapczynaski, Kim   Unionville 54.05 2  
38 Davidson, Laura   Kennett 54.08 2  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay HS Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Spring Ford 50.17 3  
2 Relay Team   Downingtown East 51.22 3  
3 Relay Team   Methacton 51.36 3  
4 Relay Team   Pottsgrove 51.41 3  
5 Relay Team   Lower Merion 52.25 2  
6 Relay Team   Archmere Academy 52.40 3  
7 Relay Team   West Chester Hen 53.13 2  
8 Relay Team   Washington Towns 53.60 2  
9 Relay Team   Conestoga 53.65 2  
10 Relay Team   Abington 53.94 1  
11 Relay Team   Central Bucks So 54.13 2  
12 Relay Team   Muhlenberg Senio 54.54 1  
13 Relay Team   Padua 54.93 2  
14 Relay Team   Germantown Frien 55.50 1  
15 Relay Team   Shamokin Area Se 55.52 1  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay HS Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Methacton 9:30.50 1  
2 Relay Team   Downingtown East 9:42.51 1  
3 Relay Team   West Chester Eas 9:43.52 1  
4 Relay Team   Central Bucks So 9:50.72 1  
5 Relay Team   Lower Merion 9:54.21 1  
6 Relay Team   Souderton Area 9:55.01 1  
7 Relay Team   Pottsgrove 9:55.81 1  
8 Relay Team   Avon Grove 10:02.20 1  
9 Relay Team   Villa Maria Acad 10:02.37 1  
10 Relay Team   Unionville 10:07.02 1  
11 Relay Team   Germantown Acade 10:08.35 1  
12 Relay Team   West Chester Rus 10:08.95 1  
13 Relay Team   Christopher Dock 10:09.58 1  
14 Relay Team   Milford 10:15.92 1  
15 Relay Team   Central Bucks We 10:25.25 1  
16 Relay Team   Spring Ford 10:27.47 1  
17 Relay Team   Kennett 10:36.70 1  
18 Relay Team   Shamokin Area Se 10:38.52 1  
19 Relay Team   Conestoga 10:45.23 1  
20 Relay Team   Downingtown West 11:22.14 1  
21 Relay Team   Washington Towns 11:37.79 1  
 
Womens Shot Put HS Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wissler, Laura   Penn Manor 39-00.50(11.90m) 1  
2 Owens, Kayla   West Chester Hen 38-09.75(11.83m) 1  
3 Holland, Chelsea   Washington Towns 36-06.50(11.14m) 1  
4 Poore, Talitha   Wilson 35-02.00(10.72m) 1  
5 Pancoast, Susan   Unionville 35-00.50(10.68m) 1  
6 Moore, Myra   Upper Perkiomen 34-07.00(10.54m) 1  
7 Tansecho, Macey   Perkiomen Valley 33-10.50(10.33m) 1  
8 Conner, Sarah   Penn Manor 33-06.50(10.22m) 1  
9 Erwin, Rachel   Downingtown West 33-03.75(10.15m) 1  
10 Hojnacki, Taylor   Central Buck 33-01.50(10.10m) 1  
11 Shelton-hill, Betty   Gettysburg Area 33-00.75(10.08m) 1  
12 McEvoy, Moira   Unionville 33-00.00(10.06m) 1  
13 Broscious, Renea   Shamokin Area Se 32-07.00(9.93m) 1  
14 Hale, Ashlee   Springside S 32-01.00(9.78m) 1  
15 James, Zoey   Muhlenberg Senio 32-00.00(9.75m) 1  
16 Mason, Luci   Abington 31-10.00(9.70m) 1  
17 Nogar, Kaila   Spring Ford 31-05.75(9.59m) 1  
18 Franklyn, Adashia   West Chester Hen 31-05.00(9.58m) 1  
19 Mautz, Cait   Central Buck 31-04.00(9.55m) 1  
20 Armstrong, Emily   Perkiomen Valley 31-00.50(9.46m) 1  
21 Nelson, Samantha   Conestoga 30-11.00(9.42m) 1  
22 Collins, Jamie   Downingtown West 30-10.75(9.42m) 1  
23 Shelley, Taylor   Padua 30-10.00(9.40m) 1  
24 Yeakle, Jennifer   Spring Ford 30-05.75(9.29m) 1  
25 Barnes, Kereece   Christopher Dock 30-04.50(9.26m) 1  
26 Zielinski, Sam   Shamokin Area Se 30-03.75(9.24m) 1  
 
Womens Discus HS Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Pancoast, Susan   Unionville 123-02(37.54m) 1  
2 Conner, Sarah   Penn Manor 120-01(36.60m) 1  
3 Hojnacki, Taylor   Central Buck 118-10(36.22m) 1  
4 Elzey, Kari   Milford 115-10(35.31m) 1  
5 Dalembert, Severine   Lower Merion 109-02(33.27m) 1  
6 Haines, Megan   Penn Manor 108-00(32.92m) 1  
7 Doolittle, Helen   Penn Manor 106-11(32.59m) 1  
8 Piscitelli, Alessandra   Kennett 104-08(31.90m) 1  
9 Owens, Kayla   West Chester Hen 101-00(30.78m) 1  
10 Yeakle, Jennifer   Spring Ford 100-11(30.76m) 1  
11 Tansecho, Macey   Perkiomen Valley 100-00(30.48m) 1  
12 Prozzillo, Annemarie   Conestoga Valley 99-07(30.35m) 1  
13 Erwin, Rachel   Downingtown West 98-09(30.10m) 1  
14 Poore, Talitha   Wilson 98-03(29.95m) 1  
15 Wissler, Laura   Penn Manor 96-01(29.29m) 1  
16 Wallace, Jesse   Muhlenberg Senio 94-06(28.80m) 1  
17 Sullivan, Rachael   Gettysburg Area 91-07(27.91m) 1  
18 Kendrich, Elysha   Conestoga Valley 89-11(27.41m) 1  
19 Broscious, Renea   Shamokin Area Se 89-09(27.36m) 1  
19 Brownlie, Sam   Methacton 89-09(27.36m) 1  
21 Barnes, Emily   Shamokin Area Se 89-07(27.31m) 1  
22 Evans, Jessica   Pottsgrove 88-07(27.00m) 1  
22 Muschiati, Ashley   Padua 88-07(27.00m) 1  
24 Rumpf, Carly   Downingtown West 88-06(26.97m) 1  
25 CHRISTMAN, ELIZABETH   Muhlenberg Senio 87-06(26.67m) 1  
26 Douglas, Megan   Downingtown West 87-04(26.62m) 1  
27 Barnes, Kereece   Christopher Dock 87-00(26.52m) 1  
28 Struebing, Megan   West Chester Hen 85-09(26.14m) 1  
29 Kardos, Kelly   Owen J Roberts 83-09(25.53m) 1  
30 Holland, Chelsea   Washington Towns 83-08(25.50m) 1  
31 OKERE, AKUNNA   Spring Ford 83-04(25.40m) 1  
32 Giampetro, Grace   Villa Maria Acad 82-11(25.27m) 1  
33 Purdom, Lauren   Pottsgrove 81-11(24.97m) 1  
34 Stillwagon, Laura   Central Buck 81-02(24.74m) 1  
35 Leszcynski, Mel   Methacton 81-00(24.69m) 1  
36 Tamburro, Liz   Owen J Roberts 80-02(24.43m) 1  
-- Livezy, Lauren   Central Buck FOUL(--) 1  
-- Beaucejour, Kesline   Milford FOUL(--) 1  
 
Womens Javelin HS Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Leszcynski, Mel   Methacton 130-08(39.83m) 1  
2 Mautz, Cait   Central Buck 128-07(39.19m) 1  
3 Kuhn, Tiffani   Gettysburg Area 123-10(37.74m) 1  
4 Pancoast, Susan   Unionville 120-06(36.73m) 1  
5 Stoltzfus, Sarah   Avon Grove 106-03(32.39m) 1  
6 Bauer, Lauren   Muhlenberg Senio 102-01(31.12m) 1  
7 Nelson, Samantha   Conestoga 101-08(30.99m) 1  
8 Lynch, Nikki   Spring Ford 101-05(30.91m) 1  
9 Churchvara, Amanda   Villa Maria Acad 100-00(30.48m) 1  
10 McEvoy, Moira   Unionville 96-04(29.36m) 1  
11 James, Zoey   Muhlenberg Senio 96-01(29.29m) 1  
12 Mccarthy, Casey   Downingtown West 94-04(28.75m) 1  
13 Moyer, Annie   Methacton 93-06(28.50m) 1  
14 Carr, Maddie   Owen J Roberts 90-09(27.66m) 1  
15 Shelton-hill, Betty   Gettysburg Area 90-07(27.61m) 1  
16 Segura, Brandi   Shamokin Area Se 88-06(26.97m) 1  
17 Hale, Ashlee   Springside S 88-01(26.85m) 1  
18 Gorman, Kylie   Washington Towns 88-00(26.82m) 1  
19 Prozzillo, Annemarie   Conestoga Valley 87-01(26.54m) 1  
20 D'Ascenzo, Juli   Villa Maria Acad 86-02(26.26m) 1  
21 Comerford, Emily   Washington Towns 86-01(26.24m) 1  
22 Wisniewski, Julie   Central Buck 84-03(25.68m) 1  
23 Denny, Mary Kate   Lansdale Catholi 83-01(25.32m) 1  
24 Kendrich, Elysha   Conestoga Valley 82-11(25.27m) 1  
25 Schwoyer, Taylor   Christopher Dock 82-06(25.15m) 1  
26 Brooks, Tarayja   Kennett 81-07(24.87m) 1  
27 Kozar, Kristin   Shamokin Area Se 81-04(24.79m) 1  
28 YATES, MEGHAN   Spring Ford 81-02(24.74m) 1  
29 Zgeszewski, Rebecca   Owen J Roberts 76-06(23.32m) 1  
30 Barnes, Kereece   Christopher Dock 73-06(22.40m) 1  
31 White, Sharnae   West Chester Hen 72-08(22.15m) 1  
32 Young, Kylie   Downingtown West 72-06(22.10m) 1  
-- Klein, Rachel   Perkiomen Valley FOUL(--) 1  
 
Womens High Jump HS Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McCloskey, Megan   Germantown 5-05.00(1.65m) 1  
2 Nole, Anna   Tunkhannock Area 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
3 McCloskey, Kiernan   Germantown 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
4 Thomas, Ali   Phoenixville Are 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
5 Lane, Taylor   Perkiomen Valley 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
6 Stewart, Mary   Gettysburg Area 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
6 Camel, Arianna   Gettysburg Area 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
6 Hineman, Erika   Unionville 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
9 HEERE, EMILY   Muhlenberg Senio 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
9 Benton, Brianne   Owen J Roberts 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
9 Cornell, Nicole   Spring Ford 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
9 Petrovich, Alaina   Shamokin Area Se 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
9 Westley, Sarah   West Chester Hen 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
9 Mcdonald, Brianna   Phoenixville Are 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
9 Sheehan, Kelly   West Chester Hen 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
9 House-Hay, Elena   Perkiomen Valley 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
9 Stauffer, Savanah   Conestoga Valley 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
9 Inciardi, Allegra   Christopher Dock 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
9 Merritt, Monaye   Friends' Cen 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
9 Brown, Gina   Downingtown West 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
9 Calvarese, Allison   The Tatnall 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
9 Schaffer, Vicki   Methacton 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
-- Ray, Sydney   The Tatnall NH(--) 1  
-- O'Brien, Sarah   Pottsgrove NH(--) 1  
-- Bates, Natalie   Springside S NH(--) 1  
-- Tremoglie, Marissa   Downingtown West NH(--) 1  
-- Wiegand, Dara   Conestoga NH(--) 1  
-- Reindl, Lindsay   Kennett NH(--) 1  
-- Campbell, Laura   Christopher Dock NH(--) 1  
-- Adamson, Dana   Central Buck NH(--) 1  
-- Garis, Lexi   Christopher Dock NH(--) 1  
-- LAMBERT, KRISTIN   Muhlenberg Senio NH(--) 1  
-- Robertson, Lauriel   Milford NH(--) 1  
-- Tamburro, Steph   Owen J Roberts NH(--) 1  
-- Saxena, Ritu   Methacton NH(--) 1  
-- Payne, Kaitlyn   Milford NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump HS Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Coleman, Hollis   Perkiomen Valley 17-11.00(5.46m) nwi 1  
2 Catania, Katie   Methacton 17-09.00(5.41m) nwi 1  
3 Becattini, Gabby   Methacton 17-09.00(5.41m) nwi 1  
4 McCoubrie, Katie   Conestoga 17-07.00(5.36m) nwi 1  
5 Snypse, Yolanna   Engineering 17-02.00(5.23m) nwi 1  
6 Fields, Kelly   Methacton 17-00.00(5.18m) nwi 1  
7 Saxena, Ritu   Methacton 17-00.00(5.18m) nwi 1  
8 Pollock, Ellie   Avon Grove 16-09.00(5.11m) nwi 1  
9 YATES, MEGHAN   Spring Ford 16-08.00(5.08m) nwi 1  
10 Lynch, Nikki   Spring Ford 16-05.00(5.00m) nwi 1  
11 Winder, Keyanna   Milford 16-04.00(4.98m) nwi 1  
12 McCloskey, Megan   Germantown 16-03.00(4.95m) nwi 1  
13 Cianciarulo, Christina   Central Buck 16-02.00(4.93m) nwi 1  
13 Franklyn, Adashia   West Chester Hen 16-02.00(4.93m) nwi 1  
13 Harris, Shirmari   Simon Gratz 16-02.00(4.93m) nwi 1  
16 McCloskey, Kiernan   Germantown 16-01.00(4.90m) nwi 1  
17 Yanchuk, Megan   Troy Area 16-00.00(4.88m) nwi 1  
18 Burton, Sam   Downingtown West 15-08.00(4.78m) nwi 1  
19 Stewart, Mary   Gettysburg Area 15-07.00(4.75m) nwi 1  
20 Matheson, Anna   Downingtown West 15-06.00(4.72m) nwi 1  
20 Lapczynaski, Kim   Unionville 15-06.00(4.72m) nwi 1  
22 Francis, Mikayla   Spring Ford 15-05.00(4.70m) nwi 1  
22 Shedden, Louisa   Troy Area 15-05.00(4.70m) nwi 1  
24 Demetrius, Tiara   Christopher Dock 15-03.00(4.65m) nwi 1  
25 Keirsey, Shannon   Perkiomen Valley 15-00.00(4.57m) nwi 1  
26 Ecker, Ally   Gettysburg Area 14-11.00(4.55m) nwi 1  
27 Domin, Alex   Owen J Roberts 14-10.00(4.52m) nwi 1  
27 Tullier, Bridget   Padua 14-10.00(4.52m) nwi 1  
27 Blaylock, Destiny   Kennett 14-10.00(4.52m) nwi 1  
30 BUTLER, DARRIEN   Muhlenberg Senio 14-09.00(4.50m) nwi 1  
30 Weneck, Kayla   Pottsgrove 14-09.00(4.50m) nwi 1  
32 vanDyken, Charlotte   Phila-Montgomery 14-08.00(4.47m) nwi 1  
33 Bailey, Lauren   Conestoga 14-07.00(4.45m) nwi 1  
34 Tamburro, Steph   Owen J Roberts 14-06.00(4.42m) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump HS Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Becattini, Gabby   Methacton 38-01.00(11.61m) nwi 1  
2 Yates, Megan   Spring Ford 36-05.00(11.10m) nwi 1  
3 McCoubrie, Katie   Conestoga 35-06.00(10.82m) nwi 1  
4 Sherry, Rebecca   West Chester Hen 35-05.00(10.80m) nwi 1  
5 Catania, Katie   Methacton 34-07.00(10.54m) nwi 1  
6 Giampetro, Grace   Villa Maria Acad 33-05.00(10.19m) nwi 1  
7 Cianciarulo, Christina   Central Buck 33-04.00(10.16m) nwi 1  
8 Burton, Sam   Downingtown West 33-00.00(10.06m) nwi 1  
9 Bailey, Lauren   Conestoga 32-06.00(9.91m) nwi 1  
9 Yanchuk, Megan   Troy Area 32-06.00(9.91m) nwi 1  
11 Bass, Kristen   Conestoga Valley 32-05.00(9.88m) nwi 1  
12 Francis, Mikayla   Spring Ford 32-03.00(9.83m) nwi 1  
13 Brown, Gina   Downingtown West 31-08.00(9.65m) nwi 1  
14 Dougherty, Shannon   Central Buck 31-07.00(9.63m) nwi 1  
14 Tamburro, Steph   Owen J Roberts 31-07.00(9.63m) nwi 1  
16 Davis, Noni   Germantown Frien 31-02.00(9.50m) nwi 1  
17 Chamberlain, Amber   Troy Area 31-01.00(9.47m) nwi 1  
18 Maugle, Cate   Owen J Roberts 30-11.00(9.42m) nwi 1  
19 Freeman, TyRae   Spring Ford 30-09.00(9.37m) nwi 1  
20 Hineman, Erika   Unionville 30-06.00(9.30m) nwi 1  
21 Thompson, Eleanor   Germantown Frien 30-01.00(9.17m) nwi 1  
22 Shea, Megan   Unionville 30-00.00(9.14m) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault HS Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Giampetro, Grace   Villa Maria Acad 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
2 Beatty, Kristin   Methacton 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
3 Ho, Tak Yee   Spring Ford 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
4 Filion, Nicole   Downingtown West 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
5 Musser, Kaitlin   Conestoga Valley 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
6 Goral, Victoria   Central Buck 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
7 Mcdonald, Brianna   Phoenixville Are 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
10 Benner, Maddie   Phoenixville Are 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
10 Maugle, Cate   Owen J Roberts 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
10 Ortiz, Audra   Conestoga Valley 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
10 Fitzgerald, Moriah   Avon Grove 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
10 Ecker, Ally   Gettysburg Area 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
10 Miller, Mikayla   Downingtown West 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
8 Lee, Holly   Owen J Roberts 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
8 Crist, Sierra   Avon Grove 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
16 Roberts, Miranda   Washington Towns 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
16 Byerly, Jessica   West Chester Hen 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
16 Ganski, Amanda   Spring Ford 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
16 Parzanese, Lenae   Muhlenberg Senio 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
16 Lee, Olivia   Methacton 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
-- Ziegler, Megan   Kennett --(--) 1  
-- Clemens, Cheyenne   Central Buck --(--) 1  
-- Thompson, Eleanor   Germantown Frien --(--) 1  
-- Davis, Gwen   Pottsgrove --(--) 1  
-- Dabback, Melissa   Owen J Roberts --(--) 1  
-- Westwood, Hannah   Milford --(--) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 

Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Puma
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 2 8    
2013 2 13    
2012 12 24    
2011 14 11    
2010 5 6