Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (11)
View
News (32)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Boys 800m Section 2 - Florida Pepsi Relays 2012

Published by
DrBob   on Apr 6th 2012, 10:23pm
 
 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License 
          2012 Florida Relays - 4/6/2012 to 4/7/2012           
             University of Florida: Gainesville,Fl             
 
Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run High School
===============================================================
      Relays: R 1:52.61  2010        Isiah Smith, Lake Weir    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Smith, Kisean             12 BROOKWOOD              1:54.62
  2 Patterson, Javon          09 BOYD ANDERSON          1:54.72
  3 Deceus, Jean              11 IMMOKALEE              1:55.17
  4 Jackson, Chris            11 WESTPORT               1:55.19
  5 Grenet, Christian         12 ST. THOMAS AQUINAS     1:55.49
  6 Close, Jessie             12 LINCOLN                1:55.54
  7 Marshall, Jake            12 PONTE VEDRA            1:56.13
  8 Lindsey, John             11 WINTER PARK            1:56.55
  9 LeBlanc, Andrew           10 BLOOMINGDALE           1:56.91
 10 Paynter, Brandon          12 PONTE VEDRA            1:57.18
 11 Fogg, Alex                12 COMMUNITY SC           1:57.29
 12 Peletier, Josh            12 PALMETTO RIDGE         1:57.61
 13 Robinson, William         12 LAKE MARY              1:57.80
 14 Loyack, Joey              11 LAKE NONA              1:57.86
 15 Patton, Ryan              12 SPRUCE CREEK           1:58.84
 16 Vera, Davey               12 SOUTH SUMTER           1:59.41
 17 Simpkins, Joshua             JONES HIGH SCHOOL      1:59.69
 18 Heron, Kevin              10 BLOOMINGDALE           1:59.95
 19 Chenault, Tyrin              JONES HIGH SCHOOL      2:00.24
 20 Caballero, Pedro          11 BROOKWOOD              2:00.88
 21 Strickland, Luke          10 NORTH FLORID           2:00.93
 22 Zagra, Justin             11 OLYMPIA                2:01.50
 23 Lee, Trevon               10 CARDINAL GIBBONS       2:01.51
 24 Johnson, Germain          11 BOYD ANDERSON          2:01.64
 25 David, William            11 WEKIVA                 2:01.72
 26 Brown, Rashard            11 BUCHHOLZ               2:01.84
 27 Loyack, Andrew            10 LAKE NONA              2:01.96
 28 Armor, James              12 SPRUCE CREEK           2:02.25
 29 Cartagena, Jose           11 ESTERO                 2:02.37
 30 Pollard, Cory             11 CRYSTAL RIVER          2:02.42
 31 Pierre, Renald            09 IMMOKALEE              2:03.48
 32 Arnold, Morgan            11 NAPLES                 2:03.50
 33 Barrow, Blair             09 ST. THOMAS AQUINAS     2:03.55
 34 Williams, Damoi              CYPRESS CREEK HI       2:03.95
 35 Banker, Wes               11 HARDIN VALLEY          2:03.98
 36 Williams, Trey            12 ALEXANDER              2:04.29
 37 Cohn, Austin              11 MOUNT DORA             2:04.34
 38 McDonald, Adavion         12 MIRAMAR                2:04.35
 39 Guire, Stefan             11 DELAND                 2:04.37
 40 Fenelon, Jefferson        11 VERO BEACH             2:04.37
 41 Mattera, Tyler            12 WIREGRASS RANCH        2:04.53
 42 Namukaya, Chriss          12 PENDLETON              2:04.80
 43 Ernest, Andre             11 MIRAMAR                2:05.10
 44 Betancourt, Jaquan        11 NAPLES                 2:05.11
 45 Guerette, Spencer         11 ANCLOTE                2:05.44
 46 Gangemi, Jag              11 WESTMINSTER            2:05.51
 47 Riech, Nate               11 MILTON                 2:05.58
 48 Bembrey, Nikko               MATANZAS HIGH SC       2:05.97
 49 Meyerson, Henry           12 GONZAGA                2:06.11
 50 Bruce, Tyler              12 PINE RIDGE             2:06.44
 51 Dhillon, Austin           10 WESTMINSTER            2:06.47
 52 Shearman, Brendan         11 FORT MYERS             2:07.06
 53 Correa, Gaby               8 RANSOM EVERGLADES      2:07.15
 54 Mason, Mitchell           11 FORT MYERS             2:07.86
 55 Morris, Matthew           12 BOLLES                 2:08.23
 56 Edmonds, DeVontre         12 BRADFORD               2:08.61
 57 Schmick, Brennan             CYPRESS CREEK HI       2:08.86
 58 Sweetapple, David         11 ST. ANDREW'S           2:08.95
 59 Napier, Josh              10 LAKEWOOD RANCH         2:09.34
 60 Duffy, Kevin              12 FLAGLER PALM COAST     2:09.73
 61 Wallisch, Sean            12 GONZAGA                2:09.77
 62 Mutungu, Eddie            11 FLAGLER PALM COAST     2:10.07
 63 Hill, Patrick             11 WIREGRASS RANCH        2:10.17
 64 Gentry, Brian             11 ST. STEPHENS           2:10.60
 65 Figeroa, Victor           12 TAVARES                2:10.61
 66 Davis, Malik              10 CREEKSIDE              2:10.83
 67 Briner, Steven            11 ESTERO                 2:10.99
 68 Greer, Miles              09 WALTON                 2:11.28
 69 Quinn, Connor                CHARLOTTE HIGH S       2:11.56
 70 Edenfield, Tyler          11 ALEXANDER              2:12.61
 71 Kreilein, Taylor          12 ST. ANDREW'S           2:12.87
 72 Whitehead, Austin         11 BRADFORD               2:13.09
 73 Humphreys, Evan           11 HARDIN VALLEY          2:13.43
 74 Greene, Tom               12 ATHENS ACADEMY         2:13.95
 75 Nichlaus, Shawn           09 LAKEWOOD RANCH         2:14.06
 76 Jarriel, Caleb            12 NEASE                  2:16.49
 77 Sharpe, Ryan              12 WESTMINSTER ACADEMY    2:18.00
 78 Jenkins, Jordan           12 CREEKSIDE              2:18.56
 79 Sorrick, Christopher      12 ANCLOTE                2:18.75
 80 Huskey, Will              11 CARDINAL GIBBONS       2:19.71
 81 Bolger, Mason             10 LAKE MARY              2:19.83
 82 Lisitano, Justin          11 CREEKSIDE              2:19.93
 -- Turner, Will              11 GAINESVILLE                DNF
 -- Hannibal, Jones           11 BUCHHOLZ                   DNF
 -- Knauf, Trevor             10 CHILES                     DNF

Broadcast Sponsored by www.personalrunningsolutions.com
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Bolles
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 124 39    
2014 114 16    
2013 37 20    
2012 21 20    
2011 37 20    
2010 14 7    
2009   2