Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

Boys JV B Race - Manhattan Invite 2011(Length: 05:22 |Views: 26988)
Boys Freshman B Race - Manhattan Invite 2011(Length: 04:47 |Views: 13608)
Boys Varsity G Race - Manhattan Invite 2011(Length: 06:51 |Views: 26459)
Girls Varsity E Race - Manhattan Invite 2011(Length: 10:36 |Views: 25274)
All (4)
 

Videos

 

Boys JV B Race - Manhattan Invite 2011

Published by
Ian Terpin   on Oct 11 2011, 03:19 AM
 
Reebok presents the Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational - Oct 9, 2011
Van Cortlandt Park, 4320 Van Cortlandt Park East, Bronx, NY, US, 10470
Timing/Results by: C.F.P.I. Timing And Data, Inc - Northport - A
 
Mens 2.5 Mile XC Jr. Var. B. XC
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Delago, Christian 12 Shaker  13:49.86     1
2   Keller, Mitch 12 Don Bosco Prep  13:57.20     2
3   Alvarez, Juan 12 Shaker  13:59.91     3
4   O'Connor, John 11 Shaker  14:06.69     4
5   Flanagan, Mike 11 Don Bosco Prep  14:08.81     5
6   Hickey, Brian 12 Shaker  14:22.33     6
7   Reddy, Jason 11 Don Bosco Prep  14:26.63     7
8   Heinz, Chris 11 Don Bosco Prep  14:29.05     8
9   Ruymann, John 12 Lincoln-Sudbury  14:31.67     9
10   Corbin, Sean 12 Don Bosco Prep  14:35.99     10
11   Keller, Ryan 12 Don Bosco Prep  14:40.57     11
12   Melcer, Eric 10 Smithtown West  14:41.39     12
13   Ruiz, Dan 11 Shaker  14:46.28     13
14   Sullivan, Robbie 12 Chelmsford  14:51.68     14
15   Kinney, Ian 10 Morristown  14:54.70     15
16   Shea, Timmy 11 Chelmsford  14:55.66     16
17   Hickey, Greg 11 Shaker  14:57.04     17
18   Cassels, Will 10 Chelmsford  14:58.74     18
19   Cassels, Tim 11 Chelmsford  14:59.89     19
20   Peterson, Declan 10 Morristown  15:00.60     20
21   Andre, Ben 11 Lincoln-Sudbury  15:01.10     21
22   Seiferth, Fergal 12 Lincoln-Sudbury  15:03.35     22
23   Kayden, Chris 10 Kingston  15:04.97     23
24   Justin, Macari 11 Smithtown West  15:05.78     24
25   O'Keefe, Brendan 12 North Kingstown  15:06.70     25
26   orie, tim 11 Lincoln-Sudbury  15:09.70     26
27   Wilson, Chris 12 Don Bosco Prep  15:10.91     27
28   Taglino, Peter 12 Smithtown West  15:11.71     28
29   Phillips, Brandon 12 Shaker  15:12.71     29
30   Lenox, Chris 10 North Kingstown  15:15.02     30
31   Joachim, Zachary 10 Lincoln-Sudbury  15:16.97     31
32   Beisel, Dan 12 North Kingstown  15:18.74     32
33   Lomas, Jimmy 12 North Kingstown  15:19.88     33
34   Gossels, Dan 12 Lincoln-Sudbury  15:21.30     34
35   Consalvo, Christian 12 Wayne Hills  15:22.04     35
36   Casa, Matt 10 Newfield (Seldon  15:22.39     36
37   Peschel, Eric 12 Wayne Hills  15:22.83     37
38   Cotnoir, Patrick 12 Shenendehowa Cen  15:23.19     38
39   Bowmaster, Kyle 11 Morristown  15:23.61     39
40   Brandon, Roertgen 12 Smithtown West  15:24.14     40
41   Russo, Alex 10 Smithtown West  15:26.86     41
42   Laurin, Colton 10 Morristown  15:28.27     42
43   Hance, Hanry 10 Shenendehowa Cen  15:29.55     43
44   Nye, Jamison 12 Niskayuna  15:30.74     44
45   Ellison, Reece 10 Morristown  15:32.78     45
46   Leahey, Vince 11 Morristown  15:33.61     46
47   Smith, Connor 10 West Genesee Sen  15:35.61     47
48   McCann, Brendan 12 Niskayuna  15:36.25     48
49   McClintock, Tony 09 Orchard Park  15:36.62     49
50   Linkoff, Alex 12 Clarkstown North  15:37.11     50
51   Klaczko, D.J. 12 West Genesee Sen  15:37.45     51
52   Schulman, Jeremy 10 Wayne Hills  15:37.82     52
53   Greenspan, Marc 12 Clarkstown North  15:38.24     53
54   Ledet, Alex 11 Union Catholic R  15:38.74     54
55   Dan, Camarada 12 Smithtown West  15:39.25     55
56   Lee, Matthew 12 Georgetown Prep  15:41.73     56
57   Stuart, Justice 12 Lincoln-Sudbury  15:42.19     57
58   Blaauboer, James 10 Shenendehowa Cen  15:44.53     58
59   Guarco, John 11 Mckee/Statin Isl  15:45.20     59
60   Holodak, Gabe 12 Niskayuna  15:45.93     60
61   Clay, Andrew 11 Smithtown West  15:46.62     61
62   Zeng, Willie 12 Stuyvesant  15:48.24     62
63   Ganning, Joe 11 Morristown  15:48.98     63
64   Pollack, Zach 10 Wayne Hills  15:50.80     64
65   McGinty, Mitchel 12 Lincoln-Sudbury  15:51.83     65
66   Kiel, Zack 10 Clarkstown North  15:52.34     66
67   Sommers, Steven 12 Connetquot  15:52.82     67
68   Baldi, Richard 10 Wayne Hills  15:53.07     68
69   Laing, Nathan 11 Shenendehowa Cen  15:53.43     69
70   McCabe, Steven 11 Abington  15:53.71     70
71   Ghizzone, Zach 11 Union Catholic R  15:54.32     71
72   Benson, Rob 10 Shenendehowa Cen  15:55.45     72
73   Vickerson, Zach 12 Niskayuna  15:56.20     73
74   Howard, Kyle 12 Abington  15:56.69     74
75   Edstrom, Ian 10 The Tatnall  16:00.89     75
76   Stalter, Anthony 11 Shenendehowa Cen  16:01.64     76
77   McGill, Jack 10 Niskayuna  16:02.04     77
78   Soyer, Evan 11 Kingston  16:02.49     78
79   Nolan, Tom 12 West Genesee Sen  16:02.91     79
80   Lefevbre, Evan 12 Chelmsford  16:03.39     80
81   Paulus, Steven 11 Washingtonville  16:03.68     81
82   Toensing, Campbell 09 The Tatnall  16:04.52     82
83   Honens, Ryan 10 Lincoln-Sudbury  16:05.56     83
84   DeAngelis, Mike 11 Union Catholic R  16:06.31     84
85   Royce, Phil 10 Smithtown West  16:06.61     85
86   Caraci, Philip 09 Georgetown Prep  16:07.04     86
87   Muscarello, Frank 12 Orchard Park  16:07.51     87
88   Craw, Matt 11 Orchard Park  16:08.50     88
89   Girardi, MJ 12 Orchard Park  16:11.20     89
90   Blancero, Patrick 11 Mckee/Statin Isl  16:11.47     90
91   Larsen, Aiden 12 Georgetown Prep  16:12.88     91
92   Abraham, Jagan 11 Mckee/Statin Isl  16:16.15     92
93   Kimker, Donovan 09 Lenape Valley Re  16:17.20     93
94   Dolan, Michael 11 Clarkstown North  16:18.72     94
95   Mejia, Jeckson 12 Lakeland/Panas  16:19.35     95
96   O'Reilly, Brendan 11 Union Catholic R  16:20.52     96
97   Filipski, Jason 09 Orchard Park  16:25.98     97
98   Feldman, John 09 Lakeland/Panas  16:26.65     98
99   Lifieri, John 10 Lakeland/Panas  16:27.23     99
100   Tondamanthom, Prad 10 Shenendehowa Cen  16:27.71     100
101   Nuccio, Jared 11 Connetquot  16:28.02     101
102   Sikora, Andrew 11 Union Catholic R  16:29.85     102
103   Long, Roland 12 Georgetown Prep  16:31.41     103
104   Goldowitz, Isaac 11 Kingston  16:32.23     104
105   Korn, Joshua 11 Niskayuna  16:32.82     105
106   Allen, Lee 11 Clarkstown North  16:33.14     106
107   Leung, Joseph 12 Stuyvesant  16:34.61     107
108   Yan, Jason 12 Stuyvesant  16:35.95     108
109   Brimsmead, Matt 10 Calhoun  16:36.71     109
110   Costa, Daniel 10 St Anthony's  16:37.00     110
111   Shannon, William 11 Connetquot  16:38.37     111
112   Murphy, Conor 11 Calhoun  16:39.26     112
113   Samuels, Jake 11 Colonie Central  16:40.96     113
114   Luxoro, Blake 10 Mckee/Statin Isl  16:41.37     114
115   Kustas, Anthony 11 Calhoun  16:41.67     115
116   Colton, Michael 10 St Stephens and  16:42.13     116
117   Wang, Tom 11 Union Catholic R  16:42.97     117
118   Lopes, Kyle 10 St Anthony's  16:43.35     118
119   Chau, Genghis 12 Stuyvesant  16:43.80     119
120   Nolan, Daniel 10 Tottenville  16:45.30     120
121   Allen, John 10 Connetquot  16:47.56     121
122   Moy, Matthew 10 Stuyvesant  16:49.71     122
123   Gottstine, Thomas 11 Kingston  16:50.63     123
124   Smith, Kyle 11 Connetquot  16:52.87     124
125   Hayes, Evan 11 St Josephs Colle  16:53.35     125
126   Mulroy, Tom 10 Lenape Valley Re  16:53.78     126
127   Handron, Jason 11 Colonie Central  16:54.46     127
128   Carew, Jessie 12 Connetquot  16:55.05     128
129   Gugerty, Mac 11 The Tatnall  16:55.47     129
130   Santagata, Joe 12 Mckee/Statin Isl  16:57.00     130
131   Breault, Bryce 10 Queensbury  16:59.14     131
132   Firmano, Matthew 10 Tottenville  17:00.13     132
133   McAleer, Liam 11 Washingtonville  17:00.76     133
134   Wise, James 11 St Anthony's  17:01.05     134
135   Zwerkle, Matt 10 West Genesee Sen  17:05.62     135
136   Whitley, Chase 11 St Stephens and  17:06.56     136
137   Morton, Alex 10 Georgetown Prep  17:07.15     137
138   Kosugi, Haruka 10 Clarkstown North  17:07.43     138
139   Suslache, Samuel 09 Corcoran  17:07.74     139
140   Mah, Zhao Ying 12 Stuyvesant  17:08.29     140
141   Jennings, Steve 12 St Josephs Colle  17:08.95     141
142   Kristel, Kody 11 Queensbury  17:09.70     142
143   Mayer, Julian 12 Wayne Hills  17:12.40     143
144   Narvaez, Juan 12 Lenape Valley Re  17:13.23     144
145   Baughman, Marty 12 Georgetown Prep  17:14.34     145
146   Collum, Matt 12 Wayne Hills  17:16.16     146
147   Hickey, Alan 12 Colonie Central  17:16.86     147
148   Smith, Josh 12 Queensbury  17:17.58     148
149   Simmons, Jeremy 11 St Stephens and  17:18.19     149
150   Serbun, Steve 12 West Genesee Sen  17:19.03     150
151   Maddocks, Malik 09 The Tatnall  17:20.10     151
152   Keane, John 12 Connetquot  17:20.68     152
153   Dour, Acour 10 St Josephs Colle  17:21.11     153
154   Nugent, Tim 10 Union Catholic R  17:22.09     154
155   Pagels, Michael 11 Queensbury  17:23.84     155
156   Cook, Tyler 10 West Genesee Sen  17:26.08     156
157   Pisano, Nicholas 10 Lakeland/Panas  17:26.63     157
158   Serrao, Nick 10 West Genesee Sen  17:27.33     158
159   Bentley, Brendyn 10 Queensbury  17:28.42     159
160   Swart, Steven 12 Frewsburg Centra  17:30.54     160
161   Brancale, Edward 11 Mckee/Statin Isl  17:31.76     161
162   Hengemuhle, Ian 12 Bellows Free Aca  17:32.39     162
163   Pickett, Luke 09 Lenape Valley Re  17:33.60     163
164   Horvath, Jake 12 Schenectady  17:35.79     164
165   Malandruccolo, Joseph 10 Lakeland/Panas  17:36.51     165
166   Terner, Dave 11 Kingston  17:37.31     166
167   Crisafulli, Luke 11 Colonie Central  17:38.45     167
168   Eybergen, Christian 12 St Anthony's  17:39.63     168
169   Marsh, Drake 12 Frewsburg Centra  17:44.96     169
170   Lyons, Dylan 12 Washingtonville  17:47.50     170
171   Rahal, Dan 11 Queensbury  17:48.17     171
172   Klemens, Chris 12 The Tatnall  17:48.82     172
173   Lerner, Ryan 10 Lakeland/Panas  17:49.46     173
174   McFarland, Ian 12 Frewsburg Centra  17:50.62     174
175   Inserra, Michael 11 Fox Lane  17:51.42     175
176   Lamb, Conor 12 Bellows Free Aca  17:51.79     176
177   Clifford, Peter 10 Goshen Central  17:51.99     177
178   Gregory, Chase 11 Frewsburg Centra  17:52.42     178
179   Farr, Justin 11 Goshen Central  17:54.19     179
180   Purugganan, Brian 10 Fox Lane  17:55.16     180
181   Mullen, Connor 10 Fox Lane  17:56.09     181
182   Florio, Ryan 11 Washingtonville  17:57.10     182
183   Woelk, Quinton 10 Wg Oconnell-Copi  17:58.05     183
184   Connelly, Chris 12 Schenectady  17:58.99     184
185   Becherer, Tom Ed 12 St Stephens and  18:03.75     185
186   Glick, Austin 12 Pine Bush Centra  18:06.15     186
187   Ramos, Dimitri 12 Wg Oconnell-Copi  18:10.94     187
188   Gerson, Bucky 11 St Stephens and  18:17.86     188
189   Czerner, Mark 10 St Stephens and  18:20.84     189
190   Mentzel, Mark 12 Calhoun  18:21.97     190
191   Estevez, William 09 Wg Oconnell-Copi  18:22.66     191
192   Driscoll, Patrick 11 Corcoran  18:23.30     192
193   Rosario, Ben 12 Frewsburg Centra  18:23.60     193
194   Britman, Joseph 10 Tottenville  18:25.70     194
195   Wolfe, Ryan 10 The Tatnall  18:30.16     195
196   Warden, Walik 09 Corcoran  18:31.33     196
197   Mehler, Justin 09 Abington  18:32.41     197
198   Kirkland, Dewayne 12 Corcoran  18:34.74     198
199   Pray, Corey 11 St Josephs Colle  18:35.17     199
200   Kaminski, Eric 11 Colonie Central  18:35.86     200
201   Foster-Sessions, Jerem 12 Schenectady  18:40.68     201
202   Yellen, Anthony 11 Rye Neck  18:42.33     202
203   Blanchard, Josiah 09 Frewsburg Centra  18:43.29     203
204   Rosas, Justin 10 Pine Bush Centra  18:44.53     204
205   Chevalier, Steve 12 North Kingstown  18:45.22     205
206   Franks, Matt 10 Rye Neck  18:47.08     206
207   Thompson, Alex 11 Rye Neck  19:02.29     207
208   Schuler, Chris 12 Georgetown Prep  19:07.65     208
209   Crossley, Austin 10 Goshen Central  19:08.61     209
210   Scorie, Michael 10 Tottenville  19:10.13     210
211   Johnson, Kyon 10 Wg Oconnell-Copi  19:12.02     211
212   Gallo, Mathew 11 Calhoun  19:14.98     212
213   Riccardo, Nicholas 10 Newfield (Seldon  19:19.18     213
214   Dobson, Chris 12 Schenectady  19:19.54     214
215   Hennig, Nick 11 Pine Bush Centra  19:24.77     215
216   Ferrer, Jay 10 Newfield (Seldon  19:30.22     216
217   Chan, Zach 12 Lakeland/Panas  19:31.99     217
218   Sickles, Matt 11 Rye Neck  19:33.95     218
219   Raff, Eric 12 Calhoun  19:41.52     219
220   Hungerford, Luke 11 Bellows Free Aca  19:45.52     220
221   Murphy, Stephen 11 Queensbury  19:49.95     221
222   Locastro, Steven 10 Tottenville  19:58.00     222
223   Morel, Cory 09 Tolman  19:58.71     223
224   Stone, Ian 12 Calhoun  20:00.47     224
225   Volfson, Alan 11 Tottenville  20:01.67     225
226   Messier, Kyle 12 Bellows Free Aca  20:04.90     226
227   Jimenez, Darien 12 Schenectady  20:05.68     227
228   McMahon, Liam 10 St Josephs Colle  20:18.06     228
229   twitchell, ronnie 10 Tolman  20:18.95     229
230   Maggio, Craig 10 Rye Neck  20:19.79     230
231   Griswold, Matthew 10 St Stephens and  20:28.11     231
232   Caputy, Matthew 11 St Josephs Colle  20:29.89     232
233   Hurlbut, Patrick 12 Bellows Free Aca  20:52.65     233
234   Kim, David 11 Stuyvesant  20:55.42     234
235   McCloud, Jack 11 Goshen Central  21:11.32     235
236   Spring, Jeff 12 Schenectady  21:14.10     236
237   Lightburn, Nick 10 Corcoran  21:29.45     237
238   Dinsmore, Brennan 10 Goshen Central  21:33.94     238
239   Owen, Thomas 10 Goshen Central  21:34.33     239
240   Silverman, Alex 12 Fox Lane  21:51.16     240
241   Flaherty, John 10 Tolman  22:32.39     241
242   Giambra, Dominic 10 St Josephs Colle  23:27.93     242
243   Digasso, Dylan 11 Pine Bush Centra  23:50.64     243
244   Hollingsworth, Dustin 09 Tolman  26:13.26     244
245   Wilson, Tim 11 Washingtonville  27:29.30     245
246   bowdish, alex 12 Tolman  28:20.41     246

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for McKee/Staten Island Tech High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Staten Island, New York
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 28 6    
2013 3 19    
2012 14 11    
2011 4 4    
2010 7 5