Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

 

News

 

2010 Results - Sweetheart Invitational

Published by
Coach Matt   on Oct 28 2010, 09:47 PM
2010 Loveland Sweetheart Invitational
October 01, 2010
Timing and Scoring by Runlimited Results on www.footoftherockies.com

Overall Results for Division I Boys Varsity

OVERALL &
SCORING PL TIME PACE BIB NAME TEAM
========== ===== ==== ==== ================== ====================
1 1 17:10 5:32 4172 ED CLEARY FOSSIL RIDGE
2 2 17:21 5:35 4183 GUS WANEKA TVHS
3 3 17:23 5:36 4336 GRANT FISCHER POUDRE HIGH SCHOOL
4 4 17:31 5:39 4184 DANIEL LARA TVHS
5 5 17:31 5:39 4141 EVERT FINGER GW
6 6 17:33 5:39 4199 MICHAEL KESY EAST
7 7 17:35 5:40 4224 LUKE GILBERT NATRONA
8 8 17:37 5:41 4008 TANNER ROBERTS LOVELAND
9 9 17:37 5:41 4256 MICHAEL NELSON CHS
10 10 17:43 5:43 4227 JESSE SHUTTS NATRONA
11 11 17:49 5:44 4009 BEN BRAGAW LOVELAND
12 12 17:51 5:45 4098 ALEX PAWLAK PVHS
13 13 17:52 5:45 4197 SPENCER MOUL EAST
14 14 17:52 5:46 4198 ALEX VERNON EAST
15 15 18:04 5:49 4143 ROY GARZA GW
16 16 18:04 5:49 4225 COLTON GILLUM NATRONA
17 17 18:07 5:50 4257 ANDREW LEACH CHS
18 18 18:09 5:51 4170 AUSTIN CROFT FOSSIL RIDGE
19 19 18:12 5:52 4156 MATT SERNA MOUNTAIN RANGE
20 20 18:17 5:53 4337 IAN KOSS POUDRE HIGH SCHOOL
21 21 18:19 5:54 4185 KEVIN BALDWIN TVHS
22 22 18:22 5:55 4186 BEN WILLIAMSON TVHS
23 23 18:25 5:56 4187 ROE KUYKENDALL TVHS
24 24 18:28 5:57 4014 DYLAN MILLER LOVELAND
25 25 18:31 5:58 4258 RYAN KREMPELS CHS
26 26 18:32 5:58 4226 KC HUNISICKER NATRONA
27 27 18:33 5:59 4188 MIKE MCKENNA TVHS
28 28 18:34 5:59 4142 TAYLOR ANDERS GW
29 29 18:35 5:59 4228 MICHAEL SCHEBLER NATRONA
30 30 18:36 5:59 4144 KIETH HEINZTZELMAN GW
31 31 18:38 6:00 4013 BAILEY ENTER LOVELAND
32 32 18:41 6:01 4260 ALEX FORSETH CHS
33 33 18:42 6:01 4011 CORY TANTON LOVELAND
34 34 18:43 6:02 4010 BEN TERRY LOVELAND
35 35 18:44 6:02 4169 AARON BONENBERGER FOSSIL RIDGE
36 36 18:45 6:02 4317 TREY SEALE FCHS
37 37 18:46 6:03 4398 JOSE PARRA GW
38 38 18:49 6:04 4203 JACOB STRONG EAST
39 39 18:51 6:04 4313 SEAN ETTIEN FCHS
40 40 18:55 6:06 4174 MATT HANSEN FOSSIL RIDGE
41 41 18:56 6:06 4334 ANDY CONSTANT POUDRE HIGH SCHOOL
42 42 18:56 6:06 4340 JARED RENKEN POUDRE HIGH SCHOOL
43 43 18:57 6:06 4261 ISAAC BACA CHS
44 44 19:00 6:07 4341 BRYCE PARMLY NATRONA
45 45 19:00 6:07 4175 WIL GAVATO FOSSIL RIDGE
46 46 19:05 6:09 4326 JAKE WANDS FCHS
47 47 19:06 6:09 4202 ALEX SOVEROSKI EAST
48 48 19:10 6:10 4335 ELI FINER POUDRE HIGH SCHOOL
49 49 19:10 6:11 4316 NICK KELLER FCHS
50 50 19:11 6:11 4012 PATRICK O'BRIEN LOVELAND
51 51 19:12 6:11 4099 IRAN BEJARANO PVHS
52 52 19:20 6:14 4171 CLAYTON KUTCHA FOSSIL RIDGE
53 53 19:20 6:14 4145 GORDO MORALES GW
54 54 19:21 6:14 4255 TAYLOR WHITMORE CHS
55 55 19:28 6:16 4201 AUSTIN REINER EAST
56 56 19:29 6:17 4314 MARCUS BENZEL FCHS
57 57 19:36 6:19 4259 KYLE FOSTER CHS
58 58 19:36 6:19 4146 STEVEN SMALLEY GW
59 59 19:38 6:19 4338 DANIEL DEAN POUDRE HIGH SCHOOL
60 60 19:42 6:21 4778 BILLY LINKENHEIL POUDRE HIGH SCHOOL
61 61 19:44 6:22 4189 JEFF SELIGMAN TVHS
62 62 19:50 6:23 4157 DYLAN ANDREW MOUNTAIN RANGE
63 63 19:56 6:25 4159 TRISTAN HARSCH MOUNTAIN RANGE
64 64 20:01 6:27 4160 GRANT LITTLE MOUNTAIN RANGE
65 65 20:05 6:28 4315 MAZIN MOHAMAD FCHS
66 66 20:13 6:31 4100 DON GORRELL PVHS
67 67 20:14 6:31 4161 GRANT STOUT MOUNTAIN RANGE
68 68 20:17 6:32 4158 BRYAN PATEL MOUNTAIN RANGE
69 69 20:22 6:34 4102 COLLIN BINFORD PVHS
70 70 20:40 6:40 4103 NATE ALIRE PVHS
71 71 20:47 6:42 4229 JAKE POWELL NATRONA
72 72 20:59 6:46 4104 JOSH LEPUS PVHS
73 73 21:19 6:52 4162 PAUL WILLIAMS MOUNTAIN RANGE
74 74 21:23 6:53 4101 KEVIN HUFFMAN PVHS
75 75 21:27 6:54 4200 ADAM VERNON EAST
76 1:21:24 26:12 4147 JOSEPH MEILINGER GW



2010 Loveland Sweetheart Invitational
October 01, 2010
Timing and Scoring by Runlimited Results on www.footoftherockies.com

Overall Results for Division II Boys Varsity

OVERALL &
SCORING PL TIME PACE BIB NAME TEAM
========== ===== ==== ==== ================== ====================
1 1 17:46 5:44 4213 JAROM YOUNG GREEN RIVER
2 2 17:47 5:44 4345 GARRETT COLES UNIVERSITY
3 3 18:06 5:50 4061 BRANDON FRITZ EATON
4 4 18:14 5:52 4344 CHRIS BUHLER UNIVERSITY
5 5 18:14 5:52 4062 CASH MERRITT EATON
6 6 18:23 5:55 4343 DAN EBERHARD UNIVERSITY
7 7 18:29 5:57 4060 STAN DEVORE EATON
8 8 18:34 5:59 4015 CHRISTIAN WACKER MOUNTAIN VIEW
9 9 18:36 6:00 4342 ALEX BREEN UNIVERSITY
10 10 18:36 6:00 4046 ALEJANDRO GARCIA PINE BLUFFS
11 11 18:37 6:00 4016 DANIEL BLOOM MOUNTAIN VIEW
12 12 18:41 6:01 4120 JEFF SWITZER ESTES PARK
13 13 18:42 6:01 4215 JOSH HARTFORD GREEN RIVER
14 14 18:43 6:02 4346 GARRET ROBERTS UNIVERSITY
15 15 18:49 6:04 4214 BRIAN WILSON GREEN RIVER
16 16 18:58 6:07 4020 DAYTON COONEY MOUNTAIN VIEW
17 17 19:01 6:07 4045 ADAM RHODEBECK WELD CENTRAL
18 18 19:01 6:08 4128 JEFF ALLEN STERLING
19 19 19:04 6:09 4299 ISAAC ALEGRIA PLATTE VALLEY
20 20 19:09 6:10 4035 RASSEL HAUSMAN WELD CENTRAL
21 21 19:15 6:12 4127 ERIC ETL STERLING
22 22 19:17 6:13 4125 IAN MCLAIN ESTES PARK
23 23 19:21 6:14 4272 ERIK MAAS BERTHOUD
24 24 19:26 6:16 4126 DAVID GAMBLE ESTES PARK
25 25 19:29 6:17 4129 ERIC HERNANDEZ STERLING
26 26 19:31 6:17 4047 MATT JACKSON PINE BLUFFS
27 27 19:34 6:18 4017 BLAKE RAMOS MOUNTAIN VIEW
28 28 19:37 6:19 4063 MARCUS LONGWELL EATON
29 29 19:41 6:20 4034 TYLER SHAFFER WELD CENTRAL
30 30 19:42 6:21 4064 BRITTON ABBOTT EATON
31 31 19:42 6:21 4018 DIXON COONEY MOUNTAIN VIEW
32 32 19:46 6:22 4019 STEPHEN COCHRAN MOUNTAIN VIEW
33 33 19:47 6:22 4021 JOHN BROUWER MOUNTAIN VIEW
34 34 19:52 6:24 4347 SAM WEIGHNER UNIVERSITY
35 35 19:54 6:25 4212 CAMERON ROSS GREEN RIVER
36 36 19:55 6:25 4275 ADAM KEMP BERTHOUD
37 37 19:58 6:26 4087 WYATT SIMON RESURRECTION CHRISTI
38 38 20:00 6:26 4088 JONATHAN ZUNIGA RESURRECTION CHRISTI
39 39 20:01 6:27 4274 SPENCER GOLSAN BERTHOUD
40 40 20:06 6:28 4065 AARON GUSTAFSON EATON
41 41 20:10 6:30 4244 QUINN HARRINGTON SARATOGA
42 42 20:20 6:33 4050 DEXTER WADDLE PINE BLUFFS
43 43 20:25 6:35 4301 CRISTIAN WACKER PLATTE VALLEY
44 44 20:26 6:35 4348 KELTON LIGHTFOOT UNIVERSITY
45 45 20:26 6:35 4273 QUINTON URCHEK BERTHOUD
46 46 20:37 6:38 4048 SHELTON DAVIS PINE BLUFFS
47 47 20:37 6:38 4270 KYLE CAVEY BERTHOUD
48 48 20:38 6:39 4211 BEN NATHAN GREEN RIVER
49 49 20:39 6:39 4245 CAMERON COLLAMER SARATOGA
50 50 20:44 6:41 4119 RYAN THAMERT ESTES PARK
51 51 20:45 6:41 4130 NATHAN HALL STERLING
52 52 20:47 6:42 4303 ALEX GARCIA PLATTE VALLEY
53 53 20:54 6:44 4121 KIRK MCMILLAN ESTES PARK
54 54 20:59 6:46 4302 JUSTIN WERT PLATTE VALLEY
55 55 21:00 6:46 4052 TEAGAN JONSTON PINE BLUFFS
56 56 21:06 6:48 4304 DARRIN LAMBERT PLATTE VALLEY
57 57 21:08 6:48 4247 LIONZO ESCOBEDO SARATOGA
58 58 21:09 6:49 4249 BEN FALK SARATOGA
59 59 21:10 6:49 4269 DANIEL RAAK BERTHOUD
60 60 21:12 6:50 4300 R. W. JETT PLATTE VALLEY
61 61 21:18 6:52 4246 LAWRENCE UHLING SARATOGA
62 62 21:24 6:54 4133 DYLAN ARTZER STERLING
63 63 21:26 6:54 4271 SHANE FRIEDE BERTHOUD
64 64 21:27 6:55 4090 TYLER JORDAN RESURRECTION CHRISTI
65 65 21:31 6:56 4132 TYLER MYERS STERLING
66 21:40 6:59 4079 IRVIN LAZCANO MEAD
67 66 21:47 7:01 4093 MATT COOKSEY RESURRECTION CHRISTI
68 67 21:53 7:03 4089 BEN HOYER RESURRECTION CHRISTI
69 68 21:54 7:03 4305 CODEE PFLEIDERER PLATTE VALLEY
70 22:09 7:08 4286 EDISON LOPEZ NORTHRIDGE
71 69 22:11 7:09 4091 DANNY WEAVER RESURRECTION CHRISTI
72 70 22:28 7:14 4051 JASON BOWMAN PINE BLUFFS
73 71 22:37 7:17 4092 SAWYER PEHKONEN RESURRECTION CHRISTI
74 22:43 7:19 4078 NICK FUOG MEAD
75 22:44 7:19 4081 JACOB PEREZ MEAD
76 72 22:48 7:20 4033 MIKE QUEDENFELD WELD CENTRAL
77 73 22:58 7:24 4131 ADAM BECK STERLING
78 22:58 7:24 4076 DAKOTA BINGHAM MEAD
79 23:01 7:25 4288 MAC BORSKI NORTHRIDGE
80 74 23:09 7:28 4049 MARK HAZELETT PINE BLUFFS
81 23:38 7:37 4284 BRUCE FRENCH NORTHRIDGE
82 75 23:43 7:38 4036 MATT PFAUTH WELD CENTRAL
83 24:04 7:45 4285 LAZARO EDINGER NORTHRIDGE
84 76 32:25 10:26 4124 HARRISON KENNEY ESTES PARK
85 77 1:21:03 26:05 4067 CHRIS KRUDENIER EATON




2010 Loveland Sweetheart Invitational
October 01, 2010
Timing and Scoring by Runlimited Results on www.footoftherockies.com

Overall Results for Division I/II Boys Open

OVERALL &
SCORING PL TIME PACE BIB NAME TEAM
========== ===== ==== ==== ================== ====================
1 1 18:48 6:03 4415 NICK ANNIS LOVELAND
2 2 18:59 6:07 4632 JOE CAREY NATRONA
3 3 19:11 6:11 4567 COREY BOETTIGER TVHS
4 4 19:33 6:18 4568 BRIAN DEVRIES TVHS
5 5 19:34 6:18 4416 MATT SPENCER LOVELAND
6 6 19:34 6:18 4707 BRYCE SNOW CHS
7 7 19:35 6:19 4566 AUSTIN SCHEMPP TVHS
8 8 19:35 6:19 4709 JOSH GONAZLES CHS
9 9 19:39 6:20 4819 MATT CURLEY DOUGLAS WYO
10 10 19:39 6:20 4606 JARED YOHN EAST
11 11 19:39 6:20 4427 JOSH MARTIN MOUNTAIN VIEW
12 12 19:43 6:21 4607 CEDAR WISEMAN EAST
13 13 19:44 6:21 4605 JOSH DRAKE EAST
14 14 19:46 6:22 4821 CHRIS HARRIS DOUGLAS WYO
15 15 19:46 6:22 4604 SETE ODHIAMBO EAST
16 16 19:50 6:23 4739 PAUL CANNEY FCHS
17 17 19:55 6:25 4817 JOSIAH COLBERT CHEYENNE SOUTH
18 18 19:57 6:26 4538 RILEY BITNER FOSSIL RIDGE
19 19 20:00 6:27 4748 DOMINIC CRUZ FCHS
20 20 20:01 6:27 4637 DYLAN DICKERSON NATRONA
21 21 20:01 6:27 4507 MATT LONGAKER MOUNTAIN RANGE
22 22 20:03 6:28 4576 LUCAS DOMINGUEZ TVHS
23 23 20:05 6:28 4569 JOSH LANTING TVHS
24 24 20:06 6:29 4535 MICHAEL MAHON FOSSIL RIDGE
25 25 20:07 6:29 4785 MICHAEL REID POUDRE HIGH SCHOOL
26 26 20:09 6:30 4530 JEFF GOETZ FOSSIL RIDGE
27 27 20:09 6:30 4517 AHMED BEN-HASSINE MOUNTAIN RANGE
28 28 20:18 6:32 4570 COLE VOELLER TVHS
29 29 20:19 6:33 4820 TAYLOR DICK DOUGLAS WYO
30 30 20:21 6:33 4822 ALSEIKE TANNER DOUGLAS WYO
31 20:22 6:34 4818 RICHARD CLARK ROCK RIVER
32 31 20:23 6:34 4691 KADEN CHRISTENSEN CHS
33 32 20:26 6:35 4652 EVAN CHASE RMHS
34 20:29 6:36 4853 NOAH SMITH PVHS
35 20:31 6:37 4458 MATT SMITH DENVER CHRISTIAN
36 33 20:33 6:37 4849 SAM ROHTON UNIVERSITY
37 34 20:34 6:37 4634 DREW HUDSON NATRONA
38 35 20:35 6:38 4435 BRYCE STROHECKER MOUNTAIN VIEW
39 36 20:37 6:38 4745 STEVEN TANG FCHS
40 37 20:39 6:39 4514 MITCH MCCULLOUGH MOUNTAIN RANGE
41 38 20:39 6:39 4504 BRADEN TIMMONS MOUNTAIN RANGE
42 39 20:40 6:39 4430 ALEX HANNA MOUNTAIN VIEW
43 40 20:42 6:40 4741 DAVID ALAIMO FCHS
44 41 20:45 6:41 4842 MICHAEL EBENS UNIVERSITY
45 42 20:46 6:41 4728 RAVI SMITH BERTHOUD
46 43 20:47 6:42 4703 NOAH MILMONT CHS
47 44 20:48 6:42 4636 JAMES SULSER NATRONA
48 45 20:48 6:42 4653 STEVEN STEINMARK RMHS
49 46 20:50 6:43 4784 CHARLES RAPPE POUDRE HIGH SCHOOL
50 47 20:50 6:43 4779 MAX LLOYD POUDRE HIGH SCHOOL
51 48 20:50 6:43 4834 CAMI MARTINEZ NATRONA
52 49 20:50 6:43 4419 REID MAYNARD LOVELAND
53 50 20:56 6:45 4774 BEN ADELMAN POUDRE HIGH SCHOOL
54 51 20:59 6:46 4699 JOHN MATSEN CHS
55 21:00 6:46 4626 DEVIN HARRISON GREEN RIVER
56 52 21:02 6:46 4608 PETER BERGENE EAST
57 53 21:02 6:47 4531 LUKE MURPHY FOSSIL RIDGE
58 54 21:05 6:48 4635 ARLON MILLER NATRONA
59 55 21:06 6:48 4751 DEVIN DUNNUM FCHS
60 56 21:06 6:48 4841 NATHAN COLEMAN UNIVERSITY
61 57 21:06 6:48 4508 LOGAN COFFEY MOUNTAIN RANGE
62 58 21:07 6:48 4823 KOHLTON TOWNSEND DOUGLAS WYO
63 59 21:07 6:48 4742 ERIK CAROW FCHS
64 21:08 6:49 4467 KALEB BRUCE EATON
65 60 21:10 6:49 4572 BRICE RUDOLPH TVHS
66 61 21:11 6:49 4850 ROBERT SCHREIBMAN UNIVERSITY
67 62 21:11 6:50 4753 JAMES HERNDON FCHS
68 63 21:14 6:50 4490 SAM LYMAN GW
69 64 21:16 6:51 4705 MARK JOHNSON CHS
70 65 21:18 6:52 4723 MYTHIA SIEBOLD BERTHOUD
71 66 21:19 6:52 4786 TIM ALLMAN POUDRE HIGH SCHOOL
72 21:19 6:52 4627 RILEY HENDERSON GREEN RIVER
73 67 21:19 6:52 4788 ANDREW MILLER CHEYENNE SOUTH
74 21:20 6:52 4747 REUBEN BRAZEAL FCHS
75 21:20 6:52 4578 RYAN CONK TVHS
76 21:23 6:53 4571 KADEN DUNHAM TVHS
77 68 21:25 6:54 4704 RYAN GARCIA CHS
78 21:25 6:54 4756 ALEX MANSHIP FCHS
79 69 21:26 6:54 4418 SAM KREIMIER LOVELAND
80 21:27 6:55 4469 JOE STEWART EATON
81 70 21:29 6:55 4610 THOMAS FREEMAN EAST
82 71 21:30 6:56 4511 JOHN BUTTS MOUNTAIN RANGE
83 21:32 6:56 4029 ANDREW KONEMAN DENVER CHRISTIAN
84 72 21:34 6:57 4727 NICK TRUJILLO BERTHOUD
85 21:35 6:57 4468 NICK GREGORY EATON
86 21:35 6:57 4573 MYKE TAYLOR TVHS
87 21:36 6:58 4752 ANDY ENSCORE FCHS
88 21:38 6:58 4624 PATRICK GOMEZ GREEN RIVER
89 73 21:39 6:59 4726 YANNIC FRANKE BERTHOUD
90 74 21:41 6:59 4421 ALAN MOY LOVELAND
91 75 21:42 6:59 4422 ERIK TRENARY LOVELAND
92 21:42 6:59 4574 TORY HASS TVHS
93 76 21:46 7:01 4510 JONAH SANDERS MOUNTAIN RANGE
94 21:48 7:01 4710 CHASE VOGEL CHS
95 77 21:49 7:02 4539 RILEY CROWELL FOSSIL RIDGE
96 78 21:49 7:02 4494 COLE MUELLER GW
97 79 21:49 7:02 4492 BRYAN TERRY GW
98 80 21:52 7:03 4496 ALEX STEVENS GW
99 81 21:54 7:03 4493 IAN TUTTLE GW
100 82 21:54 7:03 4657 DYLAN KOHLER RMHS
101 21:55 7:04 4702 DAVID MCBRIDE CHS
102 22:01 7:05 4579 DALTON HERNBLOM TVHS
103 83 22:02 7:06 4525 CALEB GUSTIN FOSSIL RIDGE
104 84 22:02 7:06 4497 MITCH CIEMINSKI GW
105 22:07 7:07 4583 BUTCH DYWAN TVHS
106 22:07 7:08 4512 ALEJANDRO CORRAL MOUNTAIN RANGE
107 85 22:12 7:09 4612 PHIL WORSHEK EAST
108 22:15 7:10 4764 KEON ZIMMERMAN FCHS
109 22:15 7:10 4580 JOSH MIELKE TVHS
110 86 22:17 7:11 4495 ANDREW BISHOP GW
111 87 22:17 7:11 4432 GARRETT MURRAY MOUNTAIN VIEW
112 88 22:18 7:11 4529 JAMES EWER FOSSIL RIDGE
113 22:19 7:11 4757 RILEY MURRAY FCHS
114 89 22:22 7:12 4420 MICHAEL VEIT LOVELAND
115 22:23 7:12 4754 AARON JESSER FCHS
116 90 22:23 7:13 4838 ARETE BOND UNIVERSITY
117 22:24 7:13 4522 AUSTIN EDGAR FOSSIL RIDGE
118 22:24 7:13 4763 NATHAN WELCH FCHS
119 22:28 7:14 4423 CHANCE PETIT LOVELAND
120 22:29 7:14 4491 AARON ZIMOLA GW
121 22:32 7:15 4498 JONATHAN SMYTHE GW
122 22:33 7:16 4532 LUKE NIBBELINK FOSSIL RIDGE
123 22:33 7:16 4499 JOSHUA MARTINEZ GW
124 22:34 7:16 4537 NATHANIEL MULLINS FOSSIL RIDGE
125 91 22:35 7:16 4789 COLE TURNER POUDRE HIGH SCHOOL
126 92 22:37 7:17 4782 ZACH MOUTON POUDRE HIGH SCHOOL
127 22:45 7:20 4787 LUKE TASKER POUDRE HIGH SCHOOL
128 22:46 7:20 4487 SHELDON COCHRAN STERLING
129 93 22:46 7:20 4843 DAVID KRIER UNIVERSITY
130 22:49 7:21 4523 BEN HARTMAN FOSSIL RIDGE
131 22:49 7:21 4781 PAUL MILLER POUDRE HIGH SCHOOL
132 94 22:51 7:22 4846 CORBIN MEYER UNIVERSITY
133 95 22:53 7:22 4724 ALEX KINNEY BERTHOUD
134 22:57 7:23 4577 RYAN BALDWIN TVHS
135 96 22:58 7:24 4633 JORDAN COOPER NATRONA
136 97 22:59 7:24 4814 ISAIAH GONZALES CHEYENNE SOUTH
137 98 22:59 7:24 4658 CONOR MCLEAN RMHS
138 23:00 7:24 4839 BRAD BOND UNIVERSITY
139 23:01 7:25 4527 ELIAS KORTENBRUCK FOSSIL RIDGE
140 23:02 7:25 4776 CHAD JONES POUDRE HIGH SCHOOL
141 23:04 7:26 4698 JACOB LEUQUIRE CHS
142 23:06 7:26 4697 SAM LAPKIN CHS
143 23:11 7:28 4695 MARK KIM CHS
144 23:11 7:28 4521 RYAN BAEVERSTAD FOSSIL RIDGE
145 99 23:13 7:29 4434 ZACH SCHAIRER MOUNTAIN VIEW
146 100 23:14 7:29 4476 KEVIN HILL RESURRECTION CHRISTI
147 23:17 7:30 4790 ALLEN ZHOU POUDRE HIGH SCHOOL
148 23:19 7:31 4638 AUSTIN WILLIAMSON NATRONA
149 23:20 7:31 4582 JEREMY KREUTZ TVHS
150 23:20 7:31 4506 DAVID BEAN MOUNTAIN RANGE
151 23:20 7:31 4575 JARED BERK TVHS
152 101 23:23 7:32 4437 TONI SYRACUSE MOUNTAIN VIEW
153 23:23 7:32 4509 STEVEN MCCLURE MOUNTAIN RANGE
154 23:34 7:35 4516 CONNER FLINT MOUNTAIN RANGE
155 23:38 7:37 4750 BRANDON DUNNUM FCHS
156 23:40 7:38 4542 WILLIAM SATTERWHITE FOSSIL RIDGE
157 23:41 7:38 4611 CLAY HESS EAST
158 23:44 7:39 4484 AARON FRYENDALL PVHS
159 102 23:45 7:39 4478 JONAH MOSS RESURRECTION CHRISTI
160 103 23:49 7:40 4659 COREY VERNON RMHS
161 104 23:52 7:41 4460 JESSE CANADY PINE BLUFFS
162 24:03 7:45 4500 JOSHUA REYNOLDS GW
163 105 24:07 7:46 4475 ASHER GAMINO RESURRECTION CHRISTI
164 106 24:07 7:46 4825 JOSH VANBUSKIRK DOUGLAS WYO
165 107 24:07 7:46 4429 NATHAN GALLO MOUNTAIN VIEW
166 108 24:13 7:48 4463 KYLE FOX PINE BLUFFS
167 24:14 7:48 4758 JOSEPH RICHMOND FCHS
168 24:20 7:50 4837 XAVIER BIGLEY UNIVERSITY
169 24:21 7:51 4616 JOE WHITMIRE EAST
170 24:21 7:51 4614 WYATT JACKSON EAST
171 109 24:22 7:51 4815 SEAN MCCOLLEY CHEYENNE SOUTH
172 24:22 7:51 4428 DREW BROWN MOUNTAIN VIEW
173 24:26 7:52 4762 SERGIO TORRES FCHS
174 24:26 7:52 4424 KYLE GIBBENS LOVELAND
175 110 24:38 7:56 4462 SAM ATWELL PINE BLUFFS
176 24:39 7:56 4755 CLAYTON KING FCHS
177 111 24:40 7:57 4477 LOGAN  RIEDM RESURRECTION CHRISTI
178 112 24:42 7:57 4480 SAM SKIPWORTH RESURRECTION CHRISTI
179 24:44 7:58 4540 SAM LAFFEY FOSSIL RIDGE
180 24:45 7:58 4845 MADISON LIGHTFOOT UNIVERSITY
181 24:46 7:59 4505 SEAN BEAN MOUNTAIN RANGE
182 24:47 7:59 4433 NICK PETERSEN MOUNTAIN VIEW
183 113 24:49 7:59 4465 JAMES SHULTS PINE BLUFFS
184 24:52 8:01 4471 CALEB WHITAKER EATON
185 114 25:17 8:09 4479 ANDREW ROGERS RESURRECTION CHRISTI
186 25:24 8:11 4615 JAY BISHOP EAST
187 25:26 8:11 4694 SETH HAACK CHS
188 25:29 8:13 4488 ZACH KELLOGG STERLING
189 25:32 8:13 4851 CALEB SPENCER UNIVERSITY
190 25:33 8:14 4840 WILLY CARLSON UNIVERSITY
191 25:33 8:14 4640 JORDAN INGLES NATRONA
192 25:38 8:15 4746 STRATEN AHLBRANDT FCHS
193 115 25:43 8:17 4824 DANIEL CAPRON DOUGLAS WYO
194 116 25:46 8:18 4461 JASON WILOUGHBY PINE BLUFFS
195 25:58 8:22 4436 DAVID TORREY MOUNTAIN VIEW
196 26:06 8:24 4701 KENNETH SMITH CHS
197 26:08 8:25 4581 MORGAN BOWER TVHS
198 117 26:09 8:25 4813 ALBERT BYRD CHEYENNE SOUTH
199 118 26:48 8:38 4481 RYAN SPICKA RESURRECTION CHRISTI
200 26:55 8:40 4687 JONATHON DEARBORN SARATOGA
201 27:02 8:42 4533 MATT GOODMANN FOSSIL RIDGE
202 119 27:02 8:42 4722 JARRETT BRONSON BERTHOUD
203 27:08 8:44 4541 TIM HOWARD FOSSIL RIDGE
204 120 27:18 8:47 4444 MATT MARTINEZ PINE BLUFFS
205 27:22 8:49 4501 COREY MCGEE GW
206 27:29 8:51 4847 RILEY MIKA UNIVERSITY
207 27:30 8:52 4474 JAKE DETWILER RESURRECTION CHRISTI
208 27:34 8:53 4852 GEE WONGTREE UNIVERSITY
209 27:41 8:55 4613 HUNTER PERALA EAST
210 27:47 8:57 4473 PAUL SHATTUCK RESURRECTION CHRISTI
211 27:57 9:00 4759 ALEX SHAW FCHS
212 27:57 9:00 4483 CHRISTIAN STOUT RESURRECTION CHRISTI
213 28:04 9:02 4760 BEN SWALL-YARRINGTO FCHS
214 121 28:25 9:09 4725 ETHAN ANDERSEN BERTHOUD
215 28:34 9:12 4486 DOMIEL ARUTA PVHS
216 28:44 9:15 4513 ADRIAN DUSSART MOUNTAIN RANGE
217 29:12 9:24 4688 COLTON WOOLFOLK SARATOGA
218 29:23 9:28 4844 MAC LAFRANCE UNIVERSITY
219 30:01 9:40 4689 SHAWN INGLEBY SARATOGA
220 30:20 9:46 4526 CHRISTIAN CARTER FOSSIL RIDGE
221 122 31:10 10:02 4459 DILLON SMITH PINE BLUFFS
222 36:36 11:47 4826 JOSH BARTING DOUGLAS WYO
223 40:14 12:57 4642 DUSTIN VOSS NATRONA




2010 Loveland Sweetheart Invitational
October 01, 2010
Timing and Scoring by Runlimited Results on www.footoftherockies.com

Overall Results for Division I Girls Varsity

OVERALL &
SCORING PL TIME PACE BIB NAME TEAM
========== ===== ==== ==== ================== ====================
1 1 19:40 6:20 4001 KAILIE HARTMAN LOVELAND
2 2 20:27 6:35 4263 CHRISTIE SCHIEL CHS
3 3 20:33 6:37 4003 TORREY STEPHENSON LOVELAND
4 4 20:44 6:41 4002 KATY EAST LOVELAND
5 5 20:57 6:45 4178 ASPEN ANDERSON FOSSIL RIDGE
6 6 20:59 6:45 4190 KARINA ERNST TVHS
7 7 21:05 6:48 4204 KIANA RIEF EAST
8 8 21:11 6:49 4328 MALI CISNEROS POUDRE HIGH SCHOOL
9 9 21:11 6:49 4267 CASEY ENGLAND CHS
10 10 21:19 6:52 4179 JENNY BRAUNLIN FOSSIL RIDGE
11 11 21:21 6:53 4176 ABBEY ERVIN FOSSIL RIDGE
12 12 21:26 6:54 4193 HAYLEY BERG TVHS
13 13 21:29 6:55 4192 ALICIA RANDALL TVHS
14 14 21:31 6:56 4004 CHELSEA GLANZER LOVELAND
15 15 21:36 6:58 4148 KASSIDY KNUTSON GW
16 16 21:40 6:59 4237 SHAYLA PEEL RMHS
17 17 21:45 7:00 4268 TRISTAN TYRRELL CHS
18 18 21:53 7:03 4331 MARISA RUDOLPH POUDRE HIGH SCHOOL
19 19 21:55 7:04 4265 TORRIE PETH CHS
20 20 21:56 7:04 4319 KARI VAN ZYL VAN ZY FCHS
21 21 21:56 7:04 4240 KELSEY ALEXANDER RMHS
22 22 21:57 7:04 4181 LAUREN RHODA FOSSIL RIDGE
23 23 21:58 7:05 4239 MARY WILSON RMHS
24 24 22:02 7:06 4266 ABIGAIL BIRD CHS
25 25 22:05 7:07 4194 NATALIE HOWARD TVHS
26 26 22:14 7:10 4231 ELISE SULSER NATRONA
27 27 22:17 7:11 4238 GENEVA MUELLER RMHS
28 28 22:17 7:11 4332 HEATHER STEPP POUDRE HIGH SCHOOL
29 29 22:21 7:12 4329 CAMILLE FEBVRE POUDRE HIGH SCHOOL
30 30 22:22 7:12 4206 LEAH KAPELLAR EAST
31 31 22:24 7:13 4324 AUBREE DIETRICH DIE FCHS
32 32 22:24 7:13 4241 LAUREN PROVINCIO RMHS
33 33 22:25 7:13 4242 RILEY FOREST RMHS
34 34 22:26 7:13 4182 MORGAN MARSHALL FOSSIL RIDGE
35 35 22:30 7:15 4180 KATIE MUNDO FOSSIL RIDGE
36 36 22:31 7:15 4230 LAURA STAMP NATRONA
37 37 22:33 7:16 4149 KATIE LYONS GW
38 38 22:34 7:16 4322 ASHLYN STULTS STULT FCHS
39 39 22:37 7:17 4005 AMANDA CUNNINGHAM LOVELAND
40 40 22:44 7:19 4177 ABBEY SALTER FOSSIL RIDGE
41 41 22:46 7:20 4243 SHELBY MATHIS RMHS
42 42 22:54 7:22 4321 ANNE HAAS HAAS FCHS
43 43 22:55 7:23 4195 KAITY HOLSAPPLE TVHS
44 44 22:58 7:24 4164 KAT BABINCHAK MOUNTAIN RANGE
45 45 23:00 7:25 4320 LIZETTE VAN ZYL VAN FCHS
46 46 23:02 7:25 4150 FELINA RAMEREZ GW
47 47 23:09 7:27 4152 MARY EISELE GW
48 48 23:10 7:28 4232 SHAELYNN SONDAG NATRONA
49 49 23:12 7:28 4234 LINDSAY HALL NATRONA
50 50 23:12 7:29 4007 BETH STEWART LOVELAND
51 51 23:19 7:31 4151 LAYNE HAMMER GW
52 52 23:20 7:31 4196 GINA SCHMITT TVHS
53 53 23:29 7:34 4235 AMBER FRANKLAND NATRONA
54 54 23:42 7:38 4264 ALYSHA HONAKER CHS
55 55 23:45 7:39 4333 MAYA STOKES POUDRE HIGH SCHOOL
56 56 23:46 7:39 4327 EMMA BRIDGES POUDRE HIGH SCHOOL
57 57 23:55 7:42 4330 CASSI MASON POUDRE HIGH SCHOOL
58 58 24:00 7:44 4163 ELIZABETH LUTZ MOUNTAIN RANGE
59 59 24:07 7:46 4236 NATASHA RODOSEVICH NATRONA
60 60 24:18 7:50 4153 CAITLIN REIMER GW
61 61 24:49 7:59 4165 SAMANTHA CONNELL MOUNTAIN RANGE
62 62 24:51 8:00 4207 BECCA FOLKMAN EAST
63 63 24:52 8:00 4168 ALISON ROYBAL MOUNTAIN RANGE
64 64 25:17 8:09 4210 ALYSSA BEVER EAST
65 65 25:27 8:12 4209 MALLORY CARR EAST
66 66 26:08 8:25 4208 SAVANNAH MINDER EAST
67 67 26:25 8:30 4166 MICHAL HINSHAW MOUNTAIN RANGE
68 68 27:35 8:53 4167 YESENIA CORRAL MOUNTAIN RANGE
69 32:21 10:25 4110 INGRID SOERAA PVHS




2010 Loveland Sweetheart Invitational
October 01, 2010
Timing and Scoring by Runlimited Results on www.footoftherockies.com

Overall Results for Division II Girls Varsity

OVERALL &
SCORING PL TIME PACE BIB NAME TEAM
========== ===== ==== ==== ================== ====================
1 1 19:55 6:25 4022 MCKAYLA GRAY MOUNTAIN VIEW
2 2 20:42 6:40 4219 TAYLOR BOHR GREEN RIVER
3 3 20:52 6:43 4112 KELSI LASOTA ESTES PARK
4 4 20:54 6:44 4134 ASHLEY ATKIN STERLING
5 5 21:00 6:46 4117 HANNA STEADMAN ESTES PARK
6 6 21:07 6:48 4280 EMMA OTTO BERTHOUD
7 7 21:15 6:51 4114 CARMEN LAING ESTES PARK
8 8 21:23 6:53 4068 JILL MARTIN EATON
9 9 21:34 6:57 4118 CHELSEA WEITZEL ESTES PARK
10 10 21:37 6:58 4278 STEFANI MESSICK BERTHOUD
11 11 21:45 7:00 4135 TAYLOR GRIEBEL STERLING
12 12 21:48 7:01 4221 JACKIE TRAMP GREEN RIVER
13 13 21:52 7:03 4054 AUSTIN ASAY PINE BLUFFS
14 14 21:57 7:04 4281 JULIA LEONARD BERTHOUD
15 15 22:05 7:07 4082 MORGAN LU MEAD
16 22:23 7:12 4250 SHELBY HOHNHOLT SARATOGA
17 16 22:30 7:15 4279 DILLON FAGLER BERTHOUD
18 17 22:30 7:15 4276 ALLY KLAES BERTHOUD
19 18 22:32 7:15 4024 ELIZABETH POWELL MOUNTAIN VIEW
20 19 22:32 7:16 4220 ANNA HARTFORD GREEN RIVER
21 20 22:40 7:18 4055 ANGEL MCFARLIN PINE BLUFFS
22 21 22:41 7:18 4053 JESSICA PHILLIPE PINE BLUFFS
23 22 22:42 7:19 4306 ABBY SCHORG PLATTE VALLEY
24 23 22:46 7:20 4023 KAYLA GRIMES MOUNTAIN VIEW
25 24 22:57 7:23 4025 ABBI STRATTON MOUNTAIN VIEW
26 25 22:58 7:24 4277 HANNAH KIRK BERTHOUD
27 26 23:01 7:25 4222 ABBY GOYN GREEN RIVER
28 27 23:05 7:26 4116 SARA SPEEDLIN ESTES PARK
29 28 23:08 7:27 4218 HAILEY ANNABLE GREEN RIVER
30 29 23:17 7:30 4349 KATY FAULKNER UNIVERSITY
31 30 23:21 7:31 4113 LAUREL TODD ESTES PARK
32 31 23:42 7:38 4026 ABBEY WATSON MOUNTAIN VIEW
33 32 23:43 7:38 4282 AMY LOBERG BERTHOUD
34 33 23:45 7:39 4027 JESSIE ROLSTIN MOUNTAIN VIEW
35 34 23:51 7:41 4352 APRIL STROHAUER UNIVERSITY
36 35 23:51 7:41 4115 MICHELLE MCQUINN ESTES PARK
37 36 23:57 7:43 4307 KEISHA LEY PLATTE VALLEY
38 37 23:59 7:43 4354 NATALEE PATCHETT UNIVERSITY
39 24:08 7:46 4254 PEGGY CLARK SARATOGA
40 24:24 7:51 4252 ERIN WIMPENNY SARATOGA
41 38 24:25 7:52 4309 ELLIE CANNON PLATTE VALLEY
42 39 24:27 7:53 4217 BETHANY JONES GREEN RIVER
43 40 24:30 7:53 4057 JESSICA SOWARDS PINE BLUFFS
44 41 24:34 7:55 4310 CHEYENNE AMEN PLATTE VALLEY
45 42 24:50 8:00 4058 RYLEE ANDERSON PINE BLUFFS
46 24:53 8:01 4253 MACEY MALONE SARATOGA
47 43 24:57 8:02 4308 ROSA NUNEZ PLATTE VALLEY
48 44 25:00 8:03 4056 SUSAN SCHMIDT PINE BLUFFS
49 45 25:09 8:06 4351 EMMA CARLSON UNIVERSITY
50 46 25:14 8:08 4350 AMIE BRAY UNIVERSITY
51 47 25:18 8:09 4291 ALICIA KELLY NORTHRIDGE
52 48 25:25 8:11 4086 BRIANNA HALLMARK MEAD
53 49 25:33 8:14 4028 RAVEN DEVANEY MOUNTAIN VIEW
54 25:35 8:14 4038 RENE POST WELD CENTRAL
55 50 25:37 8:15 4059 SAM HANSON PINE BLUFFS
56 25:42 8:17 4094 LYNDSI BELL RESURRECTION CHRISTI
57 51 25:53 8:20 4312 SHELBY BUTTOLPH PLATTE VALLEY
58 52 26:02 8:23 4070 CIARA ABBOTT EATON
59 53 26:32 8:33 4136 JECELLE FETZER STERLING
60 54 26:33 8:33 4137 NEHA KARG STERLING
61 55 26:51 8:39 4074 SIERRA SHEETS EATON
62 27:05 8:43 4042 BRITTANY OCHS WELD CENTRAL
63 56 27:09 8:45 4295 HALEY HERDMAN NORTHRIDGE
64 57 27:11 8:45 4294 KELSIE KEDERNAN NORTHRIDGE
65 58 27:18 8:48 4311 KACEY VANDE STEEG PLATTE VALLEY
66 59 27:31 8:52 4353 CHASE OTTO UNIVERSITY
67 60 27:32 8:52 4083 KRISTINA LU MEAD
68 61 27:33 8:52 4071 OLIVIA RENFROE EATON
69 62 27:34 8:53 4073 BRIANNA DEVORE EATON
70 63 27:39 8:54 4084 JAMIE KOCH MEAD
71 64 27:43 8:56 4292 SELENA PALOMINO NORTHRIDGE
72 65 27:53 8:59 4085 MARISSA ZUCARRO MEAD
73 66 28:27 9:10 4293 ADRIANA CARILLO NORTHRIDGE
74 67 28:41 9:14 4072 MORGAN MAACK EATON
75 68 28:56 9:19 4355 MEGAN PTASCHEK UNIVERSITY
76 69 29:27 9:29 4138 TAYLOR LAUER STERLING
77 29:49 9:36 4040 SARAH MARVIN WELD CENTRAL
78 29:52 9:37 4039 COURTNEY RIPOLL WELD CENTRAL
79 30:07 9:42 4095 BRITTNEY GREENO RESURRECTION CHRISTI
80 70 30:54 9:57 4356 MELODY HERL EATON
81 31:56 10:17 4096 MANDY BUSH RESURRECTION CHRISTI
82 71 32:36 10:30 4139 DANIELLE SCHROEDER STERLING
83 35:06 11:18 4097 ALLISON BECKER RESURRECTION CHRISTI
84 72 36:14 11:40 4140 KALI-MORIE PLUMBRID STERLING




2010 Loveland Sweetheart Invitational
October 01, 2010
Timing and Scoring by Runlimited Results on www.footoftherockies.com

Overall Results for Division I/II Girls Open

OVERALL &
SCORING PL TIME PACE BIB NAME TEAM
========== ===== ==== ==== ================== ====================
1 1 22:04 7:07 4713 HEIDI PFOOR CHS
2 2 22:25 7:13 4412 HANNAH PARKER LOVELAND
3 3 22:45 7:20 4715 BRITTANY ROBERTSON CHS
4 4 22:49 7:21 4660 LYNDSAY PRONINCIO RMHS
5 5 22:58 7:24 4561 MERRITT MILLER FOSSIL RIDGE
6 6 23:03 7:26 4559 MADISON HAYS FOSSIL RIDGE
7 7 23:04 7:26 4546 EMILY WEBER FOSSIL RIDGE
8 8 23:10 7:28 4662 JANAE MILLER RMHS
9 9 23:10 7:28 4830 CAROLYN SMYLIE DOUGLAS WYO
10 10 23:11 7:28 4584 LEXI HUMANN TVHS
11 11 23:13 7:29 4661 TAYLOR BAIRD RMHS
12 12 23:36 7:36 4644 ASHLEY SONDAG NATRONA
13 13 23:38 7:37 4827 SARAH TOWNSEND DOUGLAS WYO
14 14 23:39 7:37 4556 KATIE SIMPSON FOSSIL RIDGE
15 15 23:40 7:37 4828 MALLORY CAPRON DOUGLAS WYO
16 16 23:42 7:38 4545 EMILY CLEARY FOSSIL RIDGE
17 17 23:43 7:38 4586 HANNAH CARLSON TVHS
18 18 23:46 7:39 4403 AUDREY EINHELLIG LOVELAND
19 19 23:51 7:41 4404 MARISSA GATES LOVELAND
20 20 23:52 7:41 4551 JOSIE PETRUSKA FOSSIL RIDGE
21 21 23:53 7:42 4549 JESSICA ROMERO FOSSIL RIDGE
22 22 23:58 7:43 4804 HANNAH MICHELS POUDRE HIGH SCHOOL
23 23 23:58 7:43 4720 KAITI DILLON CHS
24 24 24:01 7:44 4680 DEANNE PUNDT RMHS
25 25 24:01 7:44 4792 RACHEL AKMAKJIAN POUDRE HIGH SCHOOL
26 26 24:02 7:44 4829 CAITLYN BLAIN DOUGLAS WYO
27 27 24:13 7:48 4585 ABBY COLPITTS TVHS
28 28 24:21 7:51 4679 KAITLYN NAGEL RMHS
29 29 24:22 7:51 4401 RACHEL BRANDT LOVELAND
30 30 24:27 7:53 4712 KATIE MONCRIEF CHS
31 31 24:29 7:53 4663 HEIDI ROEBER RMHS
32 32 24:37 7:56 4438 MADISON CONDON MOUNTAIN VIEW
33 33 24:52 8:01 4411 BREANNE PARETS LOVELAND
34 34 24:56 8:02 4408 ANNE LICHTFUSS LOVELAND
35 35 24:56 8:02 4413 SALLY RUNIONS LOVELAND
36 24:58 8:02 4410 JAIME PALLANSCH LOVELAND
37 36 24:59 8:03 4803 HAILEE MEINERS POUDRE HIGH SCHOOL
38 25:02 8:04 4407 ELISABETH LEE LOVELAND
39 37 25:07 8:05 4794 HOLLY BURNHAM POUDRE HIGH SCHOOL
40 38 25:07 8:05 4796 RHOWEN DALRYMPLE POUDRE HIGH SCHOOL
41 39 25:15 8:08 4670 JESSIE GRAVELLE RMHS
42 40 25:21 8:10 4448 ALLISON LENART MOUNTAIN VIEW
43 41 25:22 8:10 4831 AMANDA KORNEGAY DOUGLAS WYO
44 42 25:24 8:11 4645 EMILY DIVITA NATRONA
45 25:25 8:11 4732 LINDSEY LOBERG BERTHOUD
46 43 25:26 8:11 4800 ALISON KOZIOL POUDRE HIGH SCHOOL
47 25:29 8:13 4032 CELESTE MILLER DENVER CHRISTIAN
48 25:31 8:13 4673 SAVANNA INMAN RMHS
49 25:40 8:16 4678 REGAN MILLER RMHS
50 44 25:41 8:16 4797 SIERRA JUBIN POUDRE HIGH SCHOOL
51 25:43 8:17 4564 VICKIE BONNEMA FOSSIL RIDGE
52 25:43 8:17 4565 ZOE BRUSH FOSSIL RIDGE
53 45 25:48 8:19 4719 JAIME LEMASTER CHS
54 46 25:51 8:20 4442 ALEXIS GOMEZ MOUNTAIN VIEW
55 47 25:52 8:20 4718 CORI BAGBY CHS
56 25:55 8:21 4731 TACEY DIVITTORIO BERTHOUD
57 48 25:57 8:21 4589 MIKAYLA ROARK TVHS
58 25:58 8:22 4793 YAMILEX AVILA-STANL POUDRE HIGH SCHOOL
59 49 26:00 8:22 4772 SAIGE PRITCHARD FCHS
60 50 26:03 8:23 4590 MOLLY PERRY TVHS
61 51 26:09 8:25 4647 SHAINA VOSS NATRONA
62 52 26:09 8:25 4450 PAIGE PRIMMER MOUNTAIN VIEW
63 26:17 8:28 4668 GABBY DEL LA TORRE RMHS
64 53 26:18 8:28 4593 KAITLIN QUICK TVHS
65 54 26:21 8:29 4441 ERICA GARNER MOUNTAIN VIEW
66 55 26:41 8:36 4452 ANNIE SHANKEL MOUNTAIN VIEW
67 56 26:44 8:37 4449 MELAINIA MARQUEZ MOUNTAIN VIEW
68 57 26:47 8:37 4768 AVERY NECKEL FCHS
69 26:48 8:38 4447 LISA HOEHN MOUNTAIN VIEW
70 58 26:50 8:38 4591 LEXI JOHNSON TVHS
71 26:55 8:40 4554 KATHRYN BAEVERSTAD FOSSIL RIDGE
72 26:57 8:41 4597 MADDIE BURBAUGH TVHS
73 26:59 8:41 4453 SARAH ROSS MOUNTAIN VIEW
74 27:04 8:43 4451 PATTY ROBERTS MOUNTAIN VIEW
75 59 27:05 8:43 4766 KATRINA CROSS FCHS
76 27:08 8:44 4833 BRANDY STOVER GREEN RIVER
77 27:21 8:48 4558 LISE HANSEN FOSSIL RIDGE
78 60 27:21 8:49 4650 EMILY WILLOUGHBY NATRONA
79 27:23 8:49 4682 JACKIE RICKET RMHS
80 27:23 8:49 4801 JANE LINDE POUDRE HIGH SCHOOL
81 27:24 8:49 4466 KYRA EBY PINE BLUFFS
82 27:25 8:50 4791 ABIGAIL ARNDT POUDRE HIGH SCHOOL
83 27:26 8:50 4811 MEIRUI ZHANG POUDRE HIGH SCHOOL
84 61 27:32 8:52 4646 MARLEY REALING NATRONA
85 27:33 8:52 4595 KARLIE PAPE TVHS
86 27:35 8:53 4665 JORDAN BECKER RMHS
87 27:38 8:54 4557 KELLY EVANS FOSSIL RIDGE
88 27:38 8:54 4439 PAULINA EDEL MOUNTAIN VIEW
89 27:38 8:54 4454 MACKENZIE ROSS MOUNTAIN VIEW
90 27:41 8:55 4730 ANALYSE DESOUSA BERTHOUD
91 27:45 8:56 4543 ALLISON KORASICK FOSSIL RIDGE
92 62 27:49 8:58 4832 JENNETTE ANDERSON DOUGLAS WYO
93 27:51 8:58 4592 AIMEE MOLLOY TVHS
94 27:52 8:59 4544 ELLINOR SORVIG FOSSIL RIDGE
95 27:59 9:01 4617 GAIRA CUSSINS EAST
96 28:01 9:01 4594 BETH MULLINIX TVHS
97 28:09 9:04 4588 MARIELLE FEILINGER TVHS
98 63 28:13 9:05 4770 EMILY HANKS FCHS
99 28:29 9:10 4030 PAIGE PETERSON DENVER CHRISTIAM
100 28:34 9:12 4563 SHYLER O'GUIN FOSSIL RIDGE
101 28:40 9:14 4809 CELINA ULRICH POUDRE HIGH SCHOOL
102 28:52 9:18 4548 HALEY TYLER FOSSIL RIDGE
103 28:55 9:19 4446 KAITLYN GREINER MOUNTAIN VIEW
104 28:57 9:20 4455 ELISABETH SOLBAKKEN MOUNTAIN VIEW
105 29:03 9:21 4802 RACHEL MASON POUDRE HIGH SCHOOL
106 29:12 9:24 4443 JACEY GORDLEY MOUNTAIN VIEW
107 29:12 9:24 4445 SHELBY GORDLEY MOUNTAIN VIEW
108 29:14 9:25 4621 MARY FREEMAN EAST
109 64 29:28 9:29 4767 SARAH MORAIN FCHS
110 29:28 9:29 4807 ANIKA PIETENPOL POUDRE HIGH SCHOOL
111 65 29:34 9:31 4648 SHEIRDAN THORPEN NATRONA
112 29:39 9:33 4738 HALEY JOHNSON PLATTE VALLEY
113 29:51 9:37 4596 XVANTE FITZHUGH TVHS
114 29:52 9:37 4503 TAYLOR BARNES GW
115 30:07 9:42 4519 SARAH SQUIRES MOUNTAIN RANGE
116 30:15 9:45 4672 BRIANNA HOTTINGER RMHS
117 66 30:20 9:46 4714 MARIAH RANER CHS
118 30:26 9:48 4405 AVERY JOHNSON LOVELAND
119 30:27 9:48 4518 SHARAYAH BERGMAN MOUNTAIN RANGE
120 30:29 9:49 4598 WILLOW SCHROEDER TVHS
121 31:01 9:59 4721 NICOLE FLORES CHS
122 32:37 10:30 4806 ABIGAIL PETERSON POUDRE HIGH SCHOOL
123 32:45 10:33 4550 JOSEPHINE HSU FOSSIL RIDGE
124 33:17 10:43 4456 KATIE SWARTZ MOUNTAIN VIEW
125 33:54 10:55 4620 HANNAH LYON EAST
126 35:25 11:24 4836 MADDIE KEMME UNIVERSITY
127 35:43 11:30 4717 TAYLOR SMITH CHS
128 36:00 11:36 4489 REBECCA HYKIN STERLING
129 36:09 11:39 4552 JULIA SANDERS FOSSIL RIDGE
130 38:00 12:14 4630 KATLYN RECKER GREEN RIVER
131 40:56 13:11 4562 MIRANDA BUTLER FOSSIL RIDGE
132 40:59 13:12 4457 MIRANDA SWARTZ MOUNTAIN VIEW
133 4402 DARBY COLLINS LOVELAND




2010 Loveland Sweetheart Invitational
October 01, 2010
Timing and Scoring by Runlimited Results on www.footoftherockies.com

Overall Results for Division I/II Girls Open

OVERALL &
SCORING PL TIME PACE BIB NAME TEAM
========== ===== ==== ==== ================== ====================
1 1 22:04 7:07 4713 HEIDI PFOOR CHS
2 2 22:25 7:13 4412 HANNAH PARKER LOVELAND
3 3 22:45 7:20 4715 BRITTANY ROBERTSON CHS
4 4 22:49 7:21 4660 LYNDSAY PRONINCIO RMHS
5 5 22:58 7:24 4561 MERRITT MILLER FOSSIL RIDGE
6 6 23:03 7:26 4559 MADISON HAYS FOSSIL RIDGE
7 7 23:04 7:26 4546 EMILY WEBER FOSSIL RIDGE
8 8 23:10 7:28 4662 JANAE MILLER RMHS
9 9 23:10 7:28 4830 CAROLYN SMYLIE DOUGLAS WYO
10 10 23:11 7:28 4584 LEXI HUMANN TVHS
11 11 23:13 7:29 4661 TAYLOR BAIRD RMHS
12 12 23:36 7:36 4644 ASHLEY SONDAG NATRONA
13 13 23:38 7:37 4827 SARAH TOWNSEND DOUGLAS WYO
14 14 23:39 7:37 4556 KATIE SIMPSON FOSSIL RIDGE
15 15 23:40 7:37 4828 MALLORY CAPRON DOUGLAS WYO
16 16 23:42 7:38 4545 EMILY CLEARY FOSSIL RIDGE
17 17 23:43 7:38 4586 HANNAH CARLSON TVHS
18 18 23:46 7:39 4403 AUDREY EINHELLIG LOVELAND
19 19 23:51 7:41 4404 MARISSA GATES LOVELAND
20 20 23:52 7:41 4551 JOSIE PETRUSKA FOSSIL RIDGE
21 21 23:53 7:42 4549 JESSICA ROMERO FOSSIL RIDGE
22 22 23:58 7:43 4804 HANNAH MICHELS POUDRE HIGH SCHOOL
23 23 23:58 7:43 4720 KAITI DILLON CHS
24 24 24:01 7:44 4680 DEANNE PUNDT RMHS
25 25 24:01 7:44 4792 RACHEL AKMAKJIAN POUDRE HIGH SCHOOL
26 26 24:02 7:44 4829 CAITLYN BLAIN DOUGLAS WYO
27 27 24:13 7:48 4585 ABBY COLPITTS TVHS
28 28 24:21 7:51 4679 KAITLYN NAGEL RMHS
29 29 24:22 7:51 4401 RACHEL BRANDT LOVELAND
30 30 24:27 7:53 4712 KATIE MONCRIEF CHS
31 31 24:29 7:53 4663 HEIDI ROEBER RMHS
32 32 24:37 7:56 4438 MADISON CONDON MOUNTAIN VIEW
33 33 24:52 8:01 4411 BREANNE PARETS LOVELAND
34 34 24:56 8:02 4408 ANNE LICHTFUSS LOVELAND
35 35 24:56 8:02 4413 SALLY RUNIONS LOVELAND
36 24:58 8:02 4410 JAIME PALLANSCH LOVELAND
37 36 24:59 8:03 4803 HAILEE MEINERS POUDRE HIGH SCHOOL
38 25:02 8:04 4407 ELISABETH LEE LOVELAND
39 37 25:07 8:05 4794 HOLLY BURNHAM POUDRE HIGH SCHOOL
40 38 25:07 8:05 4796 RHOWEN DALRYMPLE POUDRE HIGH SCHOOL
41 39 25:15 8:08 4670 JESSIE GRAVELLE RMHS
42 40 25:21 8:10 4448 ALLISON LENART MOUNTAIN VIEW
43 41 25:22 8:10 4831 AMANDA KORNEGAY DOUGLAS WYO
44 42 25:24 8:11 4645 EMILY DIVITA NATRONA
45 25:25 8:11 4732 LINDSEY LOBERG BERTHOUD
46 43 25:26 8:11 4800 ALISON KOZIOL POUDRE HIGH SCHOOL
47 25:29 8:13 4032 CELESTE MILLER DENVER CHRISTIAN
48 25:31 8:13 4673 SAVANNA INMAN RMHS
49 25:40 8:16 4678 REGAN MILLER RMHS
50 44 25:41 8:16 4797 SIERRA JUBIN POUDRE HIGH SCHOOL
51 25:43 8:17 4564 VICKIE BONNEMA FOSSIL RIDGE
52 25:43 8:17 4565 ZOE BRUSH FOSSIL RIDGE
53 45 25:48 8:19 4719 JAIME LEMASTER CHS
54 46 25:51 8:20 4442 ALEXIS GOMEZ MOUNTAIN VIEW
55 47 25:52 8:20 4718 CORI BAGBY CHS
56 25:55 8:21 4731 TACEY DIVITTORIO BERTHOUD
57 48 25:57 8:21 4589 MIKAYLA ROARK TVHS
58 25:58 8:22 4793 YAMILEX AVILA-STANL POUDRE HIGH SCHOOL
59 49 26:00 8:22 4772 SAIGE PRITCHARD FCHS
60 50 26:03 8:23 4590 MOLLY PERRY TVHS
61 51 26:09 8:25 4647 SHAINA VOSS NATRONA
62 52 26:09 8:25 4450 PAIGE PRIMMER MOUNTAIN VIEW
63 26:17 8:28 4668 GABBY DEL LA TORRE RMHS
64 53 26:18 8:28 4593 KAITLIN QUICK TVHS
65 54 26:21 8:29 4441 ERICA GARNER MOUNTAIN VIEW
66 55 26:41 8:36 4452 ANNIE SHANKEL MOUNTAIN VIEW
67 56 26:44 8:37 4449 MELAINIA MARQUEZ MOUNTAIN VIEW
68 57 26:47 8:37 4768 AVERY NECKEL FCHS
69 26:48 8:38 4447 LISA HOEHN MOUNTAIN VIEW
70 58 26:50 8:38 4591 LEXI JOHNSON TVHS
71 26:55 8:40 4554 KATHRYN BAEVERSTAD FOSSIL RIDGE
72 26:57 8:41 4597 MADDIE BURBAUGH TVHS
73 26:59 8:41 4453 SARAH ROSS MOUNTAIN VIEW
74 27:04 8:43 4451 PATTY ROBERTS MOUNTAIN VIEW
75 59 27:05 8:43 4766 KATRINA CROSS FCHS
76 27:08 8:44 4833 BRANDY STOVER GREEN RIVER
77 27:21 8:48 4558 LISE HANSEN FOSSIL RIDGE
78 60 27:21 8:49 4650 EMILY WILLOUGHBY NATRONA
79 27:23 8:49 4682 JACKIE RICKET RMHS
80 27:23 8:49 4801 JANE LINDE POUDRE HIGH SCHOOL
81 27:24 8:49 4466 KYRA EBY PINE BLUFFS
82 27:25 8:50 4791 ABIGAIL ARNDT POUDRE HIGH SCHOOL
83 27:26 8:50 4811 MEIRUI ZHANG POUDRE HIGH SCHOOL
84 61 27:32 8:52 4646 MARLEY REALING NATRONA
85 27:33 8:52 4595 KARLIE PAPE TVHS
86 27:35 8:53 4665 JORDAN BECKER RMHS
87 27:38 8:54 4557 KELLY EVANS FOSSIL RIDGE
88 27:38 8:54 4439 PAULINA EDEL MOUNTAIN VIEW
89 27:38 8:54 4454 MACKENZIE ROSS MOUNTAIN VIEW
90 27:41 8:55 4730 ANALYSE DESOUSA BERTHOUD
91 27:45 8:56 4543 ALLISON KORASICK FOSSIL RIDGE
92 62 27:49 8:58 4832 JENNETTE ANDERSON DOUGLAS WYO
93 27:51 8:58 4592 AIMEE MOLLOY TVHS
94 27:52 8:59 4544 ELLINOR SORVIG FOSSIL RIDGE
95 27:59 9:01 4617 GAIRA CUSSINS EAST
96 28:01 9:01 4594 BETH MULLINIX TVHS
97 28:09 9:04 4588 MARIELLE FEILINGER TVHS
98 63 28:13 9:05 4770 EMILY HANKS FCHS
99 28:29 9:10 4030 PAIGE PETERSON DENVER CHRISTIAM
100 28:34 9:12 4563 SHYLER O'GUIN FOSSIL RIDGE
101 28:40 9:14 4809 CELINA ULRICH POUDRE HIGH SCHOOL
102 28:52 9:18 4548 HALEY TYLER FOSSIL RIDGE
103 28:55 9:19 4446 KAITLYN GREINER MOUNTAIN VIEW
104 28:57 9:20 4455 ELISABETH SOLBAKKEN MOUNTAIN VIEW
105 29:03 9:21 4802 RACHEL MASON POUDRE HIGH SCHOOL
106 29:12 9:24 4443 JACEY GORDLEY MOUNTAIN VIEW
107 29:12 9:24 4445 SHELBY GORDLEY MOUNTAIN VIEW
108 29:14 9:25 4621 MARY FREEMAN EAST
109 64 29:28 9:29 4767 SARAH MORAIN FCHS
110 29:28 9:29 4807 ANIKA PIETENPOL POUDRE HIGH SCHOOL
111 65 29:34 9:31 4648 SHEIRDAN THORPEN NATRONA
112 29:39 9:33 4738 HALEY JOHNSON PLATTE VALLEY
113 29:51 9:37 4596 XVANTE FITZHUGH TVHS
114 29:52 9:37 4503 TAYLOR BARNES GW
115 30:07 9:42 4519 SARAH SQUIRES MOUNTAIN RANGE
116 30:15 9:45 4672 BRIANNA HOTTINGER RMHS
117 66 30:20 9:46 4714 MARIAH RANER CHS
118 30:26 9:48 4405 AVERY JOHNSON LOVELAND
119 30:27 9:48 4518 SHARAYAH BERGMAN MOUNTAIN RANGE
120 30:29 9:49 4598 WILLOW SCHROEDER TVHS
121 31:01 9:59 4721 NICOLE FLORES CHS
122 32:37 10:30 4806 ABIGAIL PETERSON POUDRE HIGH SCHOOL
123 32:45 10:33 4550 JOSEPHINE HSU FOSSIL RIDGE
124 33:17 10:43 4456 KATIE SWARTZ MOUNTAIN VIEW
125 33:54 10:55 4620 HANNAH LYON EAST
126 35:25 11:24 4836 MADDIE KEMME UNIVERSITY
127 35:43 11:30 4717 TAYLOR SMITH CHS
128 36:00 11:36 4489 REBECCA HYKIN STERLING
129 36:09 11:39 4552 JULIA SANDERS FOSSIL RIDGE
130 38:00 12:14 4630 KATLYN RECKER GREEN RIVER
131 40:56 13:11 4562 MIRANDA BUTLER FOSSIL RIDGE
132 40:59 13:12 4457 MIRANDA SWARTZ MOUNTAIN VIEW
133 4402 DARBY COLLINS LOVELAND




2010 Loveland Sweetheart Invitational
October 01, 2010
Timing and Scoring by Runlimited Results on www.footoftherockies.com
2010 Loveland Sweetheart Invitational
October 01, 2010
Timing and Scoring by Runlimited Results on www.footoftherockies.com

Scoring Results for the Division I Girls Varsity
1. LOVELAND
1 3 4 14 39 (50) = 61
KAILIE HARTMAN, TORREY STEPHENSON, KATY EAST, CHELSEA GLANZER, AMANDA
CUNNINGHAM, BETH STEWART
2. CHS
2 9 17 19 24 (54) = 71
CHRISTIE SCHIEL, CASEY ENGLAND, TRISTAN TYRRELL, TORRIE PETH, ABIGAIL
BIRD, ALYSHA HONAKER
3. FOSSIL RIDGE
5 10 11 22 34 (35) (40) = 82
ASPEN ANDERSON, JENNY BRAUNLIN, ABBEY ERVIN, LAUREN RHODA, MORGAN
MARSHALL, KATIE MUNDO, ABBEY SALTER
4. TVHS
6 12 13 25 43 (52) = 99
KARINA ERNST, HAYLEY BERG, ALICIA RANDALL, NATALIE HOWARD, KAITY
HOLSAPPLE, GINA SCHMITT
5. RMHS
16 21 23 27 32 (33) (41) = 119
SHAYLA PEEL, KELSEY ALEXANDER, MARY WILSON, GENEVA MUELLER, LAUREN
PROVINCIO, RILEY FOREST, SHELBY MATHIS
6. POUDRE HIGH SCHOOL
8 18 28 29 55 (56) (57) = 138
MALI CISNEROS, MARISA RUDOLPH, HEATHER STEPP, CAMILLE FEBVRE, MAYA
STOKES, EMMA BRIDGES, CASSI MASON
7. FCHS
20 31 38 42 45 = 176
KARI VAN ZYL VAN ZYL, AUBREE DIETRICH DIETRICH, ASHLYN STULTS STULTZ,
ANNE HAAS HAAS, LIZETTE VAN ZYL VAN ZYL
8. GW
15 37 46 47 51 (60) = 196
KASSIDY KNUTSON, KATIE LYONS, FELINA RAMEREZ, MARY EISELE, LAYNE
HAMMER, CAITLIN REIMER
9. NATRONA
26 36 48 49 53 (59) = 212
ELISE SULSER, LAURA STAMP, SHAELYNN SONDAG, LINDSAY HALL, AMBER
FRANKLAND, NATASHA RODOSEVICH
10. EAST
7 30 62 64 65 (66) = 228
KIANA RIEF, LEAH KAPELLAR, BECCA FOLKMAN, ALYSSA BEVER, MALLORY CARR,
SAVANNAH MINDER
11. MOUNTAIN RANGE
44 58 61 63 67 (68) = 293
KAT BABINCHAK, ELIZABETH LUTZ, SAMANTHA CONNELL, ALISON ROYBAL, MICHAL
HINSHAW, YESENIA CORRAL




Scoring Results for the Division II Girls Varsity
1. ESTES PARK
3 5 7 9 27 (30) (35) = 51
KELSI LASOTA, HANNA STEADMAN, CARMEN LAING, CHELSEA WEITZEL, SARA
SPEEDLIN, LAUREL TODD, MICHELLE MCQUINN
2. BERTHOUD
6 10 14 16 17 (25) (32) = 63
EMMA OTTO, STEFANI MESSICK, JULIA LEONARD, DILLON FAGLER, ALLY KLAES,
HANNAH KIRK, AMY LOBERG
3. GREEN RIVER
2 12 19 26 28 (39) = 87
TAYLOR BOHR, JACKIE TRAMP, ANNA HARTFORD, ABBY GOYN, HAILEY ANNABLE,
BETHANY JONES
4. MOUNTAIN VIEW
1 18 23 24 31 (33) (49) = 97
MCKAYLA GRAY, ELIZABETH POWELL, KAYLA GRIMES, ABBI STRATTON, ABBEY
WATSON, JESSIE ROLSTIN, RAVEN DEVANEY
5. PINE BLUFFS
13 20 21 40 42 (44) (50) = 136
AUSTIN ASAY, ANGEL MCFARLIN, JESSICA PHILLIPE, JESSICA SOWARDS, RYLEE
ANDERSON, SUSAN SCHMIDT, SAM HANSON
6. PLATTE VALLEY
22 36 38 41 43 (51) (58) = 180
ABBY SCHORG, KEISHA LEY, ELLIE CANNON, CHEYENNE AMEN, ROSA NUNEZ,
SHELBY BUTTOLPH, KACEY VANDE STEEG
7. STERLING
4 11 53 54 69 (71) (72) = 191
ASHLEY ATKIN, TAYLOR GRIEBEL, JECELLE FETZER, NEHA KARG, TAYLOR LAUER,
DANIELLE SCHROEDER, KALI-MORIE PLUMBRIDGE
7. UNIVERSITY
29 34 37 45 46 (59) (68) = 191
KATY FAULKNER, APRIL STROHAUER, NATALEE PATCHETT, EMMA CARLSON, AMIE
BRAY, CHASE OTTO, MEGAN PTASCHEK
9. EATON
8 52 55 61 62 (67) (70) = 238
JILL MARTIN, CIARA ABBOTT, SIERRA SHEETS, OLIVIA RENFROE, BRIANNA
DEVORE, MORGAN MAACK, MELODY HERL
10. MEAD
15 48 60 63 65 = 251
MORGAN LU, BRIANNA HALLMARK, KRISTINA LU, JAMIE KOCH, MARISSA ZUCARRO
11. NORTHRIDGE
47 56 57 64 66 = 290
ALICIA KELLY, HALEY HERDMAN, KELSIE KEDERNAN, SELENA PALOMINO, ADRIANA
CARILLO




2010 Loveland Sweetheart Invitational
October 01, 2010
Timing and Scoring by Runlimited Results on www.footoftherockies.com

Scoring Results for the Division I Boys Varsity
1. TVHS
2 4 21 22 23 (27) (61) = 72
GUS WANEKA, DANIEL LARA, KEVIN BALDWIN, BEN WILLIAMSON, ROE KUYKENDALL,
MIKE MCKENNA, JEFF SELIGMAN
2. NATRONA
7 10 16 26 29 (44) (71) = 88
LUKE GILBERT, JESSE SHUTTS, COLTON GILLUM, KC HUNISICKER, MICHAEL
SCHEBLER, BRYCE PARMLY, JAKE POWELL
3. LOVELAND
8 11 24 31 33 (34) (50) = 107
TANNER ROBERTS, BEN BRAGAW, DYLAN MILLER, BAILEY ENTER, CORY TANTON,
BEN TERRY, PATRICK O'BRIEN
4. GW
5 15 28 30 37 (53) (58) = 115
EVERT FINGER, ROY GARZA, TAYLOR ANDERS, KIETH HEINZTZELMAN, JOSE PARRA,
GORDO MORALES, STEVEN SMALLEY
5. EAST
6 13 14 38 47 (55) (75) = 118
MICHAEL KESY, SPENCER MOUL, ALEX VERNON, JACOB STRONG, ALEX SOVEROSKI,
AUSTIN REINER, ADAM VERNON
6. CHS
9 17 25 32 43 (54) (57) = 126
MICHAEL NELSON, ANDREW LEACH, RYAN KREMPELS, ALEX FORSETH, ISAAC BACA,
TAYLOR WHITMORE, KYLE FOSTER
7. FOSSIL RIDGE
1 18 35 40 45 (52) = 139
ED CLEARY, AUSTIN CROFT, AARON BONENBERGER, MATT HANSEN, WIL GAVATO,
CLAYTON KUTCHA
8. POUDRE HIGH SCHOOL
3 20 41 42 48 (59) (60) = 154
GRANT FISCHER, IAN KOSS, ANDY CONSTANT, JARED RENKEN, ELI FINER,
DANIEL DEAN, BILLY LINKENHEIL
9. FCHS
36 39 46 49 56 (65) = 226
TREY SEALE, SEAN ETTIEN, JAKE WANDS, NICK KELLER, MARCUS BENZEL, MAZIN
MOHAMAD
10. PVHS
12 51 66 69 70 (72) (74) = 268
ALEX PAWLAK, IRAN BEJARANO, DON GORRELL, COLLIN BINFORD, NATE ALIRE,
JOSH LEPUS, KEVIN HUFFMAN
11. MOUNTAIN RANGE
19 62 63 64 67 (68) (73) = 275
MATT SERNA, DYLAN ANDREW, TRISTAN HARSCH, GRANT LITTLE, GRANT STOUT,
BRYAN PATEL, PAUL WILLIAMS



Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Fossil Ridge
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014   3    
2013   8    
2012   9    
2011   10    
2010   13