Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

Misc News (907)
DP BUZZ (16)
All (3515)
 

News

 

2013 Results - I Run For Pizza 5K

Published by
DrBob   on Aug 28 2013, 08:42 PM

 

I RUN FOR PIZZA FOOTBALL KICKOFF 5K
August 10, 2013, 7:00 am Start
The Avenue, Viera, FL
Race Director: Denise Piercy
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Div/Tot  Div   No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace  1mile     2mile     
===== ======== ===== ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== ========= ========= 
    1   1/3    MOVER   295 Jonathan Campbell       M    19 Viera FL                15:48.3   15:48.3  5:06    5:06.6   10:10.5 
    2   2/3    MOVER    48 Peter Clusener          M    36 Melbourne FL            15:54.4   15:54.4  5:08    5:05.9   10:12.0 
    3   3/3    MOVER   198 Andrew Cacciatore       M    16 Indialantic FL          15:55.9   15:55.9  5:08    5:06.0   10:10.8 
    4   1/15   M2024   923 Zeke Zavner             M    20 West Melbourne FL       16:08.9   16:08.6  5:12    5:05.5   10:11.5 
    5   2/15   M2024   918 David Boiywo            M    23 Melbourne FL            16:18.4   16:18.4  5:15    5:05.5   10:07.5 
    6   1/33   M1519   810 Alex Hoffman            M    19 Malabar FL              16:22.3   16:22.3  5:17    5:07.0   10:26.5 
    7   2/33   M1519   624 Tristan Kattenberg      M    17 Satellite Beach FL      16:39.6   16:39.6  5:22    5:19.0   10:43.3 
    8   1/23   M1214   626 Egar Kattenberg         M    14 Satellite Beach FL      16:42.4   16:42.3  5:23    5:19.4   10:44.7 
    9   1/42   M3539   921 Ben Fish                M    38 Iowa City IA            16:43.4   16:43.2  5:23    5:19.5   10:45.1 
   10   3/15   M2024   386 Michael Fisher          M    21 West Melbourne FL       16:48.6   16:48.6  5:25    5:11.3   10:44.5 
   11   2/23   M1214   625 Trevor Kattenberg       M    14 Satellite Beach FL      16:50.7   16:50.7  5:26    5:19.3   10:46.0 
   12   2/42   M3539    34 Steve Hedgespeth        M    35 West Melbourne FL       17:04.2   17:04.1  5:30    5:19.5   10:46.4 
   13   4/15   M2024   340 Christopher Cacciapagli M    23 Melbourne FL            17:06.7   17:06.1  5:31    5:08.4   10:46.1 
   14   3/33   M1519   635 Michael Wilson          M    15 Malabar FL              17:09.6   17:09.6  5:32    5:21.9   10:54.3 
   15   1/3    FOVER   338 Kaitlin Donner          F    24 Melbourne FL            17:28.0   17:28.0  5:38    5:20.8   11:01.8 
   16   4/33   M1519   808 Zach Braswell           M    15 Rockledge FL            17:41.5   17:41.5  5:42    5:22.8   11:11.8 
   17   1/1    MMAST   128 Shane Streufert         M    41 Viera FL                17:45.9   17:45.9  5:44    5:30.1           
   18   1/41   M3034    69 Ron Abel                M    30 Satellite Beach FL      17:58.6   17:58.6  5:48    5:26.5   11:13.0 
   19   5/33   M1519   882 Ben Duckett             M    17 Satellite Beach FL      17:59.4   17:59.3  5:48    5:36.1   11:29.6 
   20   2/3    FOVER   158 Beth Mihlebach          F    27 Melbourne FL            18:04.5   18:04.5  5:50                     
   21   6/33   M1519   925 Daniel Cronin           M    15 Melbourne Beach FL      18:08.3   18:07.4  5:50    6:01.6   11:48.4 
   22   1/42   M5054   689 Alex Pfluger            M    50 Winter Park FL          18:11.0   18:10.5  5:51    5:53.3   11:47.3 
   23   7/33   M1519   807 Corbin Kramer           M    16 Rockledge FL            18:11.6   18:11.2  5:52    5:36.5   11:37.9 
   24   3/23   M1214   199 John Cacciatore         M    14 Indialantic FL          18:14.1   18:13.7  5:52    5:47.3   11:41.3 
   25   8/33   M1519   482 Jeremy Dean             M    16 Melbourne FL            18:15.8   18:15.8  5:53    5:38.0   11:39.0 
   26   4/23   M1214   902 Peter Balsitis          M    14 Viera FL                18:15.9   18:15.9  5:53    5:38.0   11:39.0 
   27   2/41   M3034   116 Mike Jerue              M    32 Indian Harbour Beach    18:21.5   18:19.4  5:54    5:47.7   11:46.1 
   28   1/23   M2529   146 Nathan Wick             M    28 Rockledge FL            18:24.1   18:23.1  5:56    5:46.7   11:46.8 
   29   5/15   M2024   622 Kyle Butler             M    24 Melbourne FL            18:23.9   18:23.9  5:56    5:27.7   11:39.0 
   30   2/42   M5054    50 Doug Butler             M    50 Melbourne FL            18:26.5   18:26.0  5:56    5:47.0   11:42.5 
   31   9/33   M1519   840 Morgan Levine           M    16 Viera FL                18:26.7   18:26.7  5:57    5:35.9   11:39.0 
   32   3/41   M3034   869 Matt Dill               M    32 Satellite Beach FL      18:54.6   18:54.1  6:05    6:00.2   11:55.2 
   33   3/3    FOVER   862 Christina Hamilton      F    18 Satellite Beach FL      18:56.8   18:56.2  6:06    5:54.7   12:07.5 
   34   5/23   M1214   901 Alex Balsitis           M    14 Viera FL                18:57.6   18:57.0  6:06    5:47.6   11:57.4 
   35  10/33   M1519   554 Logan Cundiff           M    18 Palm Bay FL             21:00.3   19:00.7  6:08    6:09.5   12:21.9 
   36   3/42   M5054    10 Joe Hultgren            M    53 Melbourne FL            19:05.0   19:04.3  6:09    6:18.1   12:31.9 
   37   4/41   M3034   149 Luis Lora               M    31 Winter Park FL          19:07.5   19:07.4  6:10    5:54.3   12:14.2 
   38   6/23   M1214   860 Collin Quigley          M    14 Melbourne FL            19:07.4   19:07.4  6:10    6:07.2   12:23.3 
   39  11/33   M1519   602 John Gahres             M    17 Cocoa FL                19:10.2   19:08.7  6:10    5:48.7   12:09.5 
   40   1/1    FMAST   671 Amy Ertel               F    46 Orlando FL              19:15.4   19:13.8  6:12    6:10.2   12:31.9 
   41  12/33   M1519   472 Mike Groppel            M    16 Viera FL                19:16.6   19:15.5  6:12    6:14.9   12:30.7 
   42   2/23   M2529     8 Andy Dutra              M    28 Melbourne FL            19:17.2   19:16.1  6:13    6:06.9   12:27.9 
   43  13/33   M1519   850 Trevor Vaughan          M    15 Satellite Beach FL      19:19.2   19:18.7  6:13    6:00.7   12:25.0 
   44   4/42   M5054   404 Bret Halliday           M    52 Cocoa FL                19:21.5   19:20.2  6:14    6:05.7   12:24.5 
   45   1/48   F3034    15 Kim Hunger              F    32 Palm Bay FL             19:20.6   19:20.4  6:14    5:54.9   12:15.3 
   46   1/46   M4044    61 Richard Davis           M    40 Cocoa FL                19:27.1   19:24.7  6:15    6:17.1   12:33.1 
   47   2/46   M4044   798 Doug Hernandez          M    41 Palm Bay FL             19:28.5   19:27.3  6:16    6:08.9   12:31.3 
   48   1/51   F3539   164 Melissa Taylor          F    35 Indian Harbour Beach    19:29.2   19:29.1  6:17    5:54.8   12:11.4 
   49   1/30   M4549   163 Chris Loines            M    47 Merritt Island FL       19:31.6   19:30.2  6:17    6:14.2   12:28.6 
   50  14/33   M1519   928 Jake Honadle            M    19 Satellite Beach FL      19:34.4   19:33.8  6:18    5:30.6   11:56.9 
   51   7/23   M1214   929 Jared Hayes             M    13 Satellite Beach FL      19:35.5   19:34.2  6:18    6:06.7   12:25.2 
   52   5/41   M3034   737 Matt Suttles            M    32 Melbourne FL            19:35.9   19:34.9  6:19    6:09.5   12:31.7 
   53   2/30   M4549   683 Ashley Fleeman          M    45 Melbourne FL            19:43.5   19:41.7  6:21    6:19.2   12:39.0 
   54   3/42   M3539     4 Jonathan Howse          M    38 West Melbourne FL       19:46.4   19:45.5  6:22    6:14.6   12:28.9 
   55   4/42   M3539   814 Jereme Stewart          M    38 Melbourne FL            19:48.0   19:47.2  6:23    6:10.4   12:41.4 
   56   3/23   M2529   206 John Austin             M    29 Cocoa Beach FL          19:52.5   19:50.0  6:24    6:28.6   12:54.8 
   57   5/42   M5054   214 Art Anderson            M    54 Melbourne FL            19:51.9   19:50.6  6:24    6:16.9   12:45.4 
   58   3/46   M4044   117 Harry Prosser           M    44 Rockledge FL            19:57.5   19:54.5  6:25    6:37.5   13:02.3 
   59   1/24   F1214   347 Samantha Folio          F    14 Melbourne FL            19:55.5   19:54.9  6:25    6:17.8   12:52.4 
   60  15/33   M1519   568 Collin Mcclure          M    17 Satellite Beach FL      19:56.3   19:55.4  6:25    5:53.1   12:31.1 
   61  16/33   M1519   672 Ryan Miller             M    15 Melbourne FL            19:57.4   19:55.5  6:25    5:50.0   12:25.9 
   62   4/46   M4044   150 Ron Ritter              M    41 Viera FL                20:02.4   19:59.4  6:27    6:29.7   12:57.0 
   63   8/23   M1214   797 Connor McMahon          M    14 Melbourne FL            20:02.1   20:01.0  6:27    6:09.9   12:50.9 
   64   1/38   F1519   922 Maleia Storum           F    16 Indialantic FL          20:02.3   20:01.3  6:27    6:16.1   12:43.6 
   65   6/41   M3034   201 Joshua Barringer        M    30 Vancouver               20:06.9   20:01.4  6:27    6:10.0   12:36.2 
   66  17/33   M1519   747 Juan Parry              M    16 Satellite Beach FL      20:02.7   20:02.0  6:27    6:11.9   12:48.1 
   67   2/51   F3539    89 Julie Hannah            F    39 Melbourne FL            20:04.8   20:02.7  6:28    6:30.6   12:57.7 
   68   2/38   F1519   682 Becca Fleeman           F    17 Melbourne FL            20:08.7   20:07.6  6:29    6:16.6   12:43.4 
   69   9/23   M1214   633 Walker Hirsch           M    13 Melbourne FL            20:12.8   20:10.5  6:30    6:29.9   12:58.5 
   70   1/46   F4549    72 Cathy Friedel           F    49 Satellite Beach FL      20:18.2   20:15.9  6:32    6:30.8   12:58.3 
   71   7/41   M3034   137 Jeremy Tucci            M    32 Titusville FL           20:21.1   20:16.4  6:32    6:16.4   12:51.3 
   72   5/42   M3539   900 Joel Fenlason           M    39 Patrick Afb FL          20:22.7   20:18.9  6:33    6:26.2   12:55.5 
   73   3/38   F1519   897 Sarah Deibner           F    17 Melbourne FL            20:25.7   20:24.0  6:34    6:45.7   13:19.6 
   74   8/41   M3034    82 Tom Wiedenbauer         M    30 Melbourne FL            20:26.7   20:24.3  6:35    6:29.3   12:56.8 
   75   6/42   M5054   507 Jeff Cook               M    53 Indian Harbour Beach    20:30.1   20:26.6  6:35    6:37.0   13:11.6 
   76   9/41   M3034   830 Sean Mcconnell          M    31 Melbourne FL            20:29.0   20:27.4  6:36    6:23.6   12:58.2 
   77   7/42   M5054   657 Randy Dowdy             M    50 Melbourne FL            20:29.3   20:27.7  6:36    6:16.5   12:54.0 
   78  18/33   M1519   167 Preston Skinner         M    18 Melbourne FL            20:37.6   20:35.6  6:38    6:07.0   12:46.0 
   79   5/46   M4044   232 David Melchione         M    42 Melbourne FL            20:39.1   20:36.2  6:38    6:28.8   13:09.4 
   80  19/33   M1519   675 Reed Nicholas           M    16 Rockledge FL            20:47.8   20:47.5  6:42    6:10.2   12:53.3 
   81  20/33   M1519   292 Rodolfo Valentin        M    15 Rockledge FL            20:59.0   20:55.7  6:45    6:42.2   13:18.7 
   82   4/23   M2529    78 Eric Striegel           M    26 Rockledge FL            21:01.6   20:57.5  6:45    6:44.1   13:19.2 
   83  10/41   M3034   135 Andrew Menschner        M    34 Melbourne FL            21:06.0   21:02.9  6:47    6:37.5   13:12.9 
   84   6/46   M4044   909 Chris Matos             M    43 Indialantic FL          21:07.9   21:04.6  6:48    6:35.9   13:25.7 
   85   1/19   F2024   939 Leslie Bollhoefer       F    20 West Melbourne FL       21:08.3   21:05.5  6:48    6:30.3   13:25.0 
   86   4/38   F1519   600 Mackenzie Baysinger     F    16 Rockledge FL            21:07.8   21:06.6  6:48    6:15.6   12:59.8 
   87   2/46   F4549   470 Robin Hernandez         F    48 Palm Bay FL             21:09.6   21:07.4  6:48    6:39.0   13:26.1 
   88   3/30   M4549   202 Ken Fortmayer           M    48 Melbourne FL            21:12.0   21:09.2  6:49    6:44.0   13:21.5 
   89  11/41   M3034   550 Kevin Charles           M    33 Cocoa Beach FL          21:20.2   21:14.0  6:51    6:41.6   13:27.8 
   90   2/24   F1214   822 Natalia Walcott         F    14 Palm Bay FL             21:26.6   21:24.4  6:54    6:48.9   13:49.1 
   91   6/15   M2024   119 Wade Dauberman          M    23 Melbourne FL            21:28.2   21:25.2  6:54    6:43.9   13:45.0 
   92   1/51   F2529   157 Dina Viselli            F    28 Satellite Beach FL      21:30.8   21:26.7  6:55    6:36.4   13:36.7 
   93   3/24   F1214   662 Chelsea Basford         F    13 Melbourne FL            21:34.6   21:32.3  6:56    6:48.4   13:47.5 
   94  12/41   M3034   828 Luke Alexander          M    32 Palm Bay FL             21:39.1   21:34.0  6:57    6:44.2   13:41.9 
   95   7/46   M4044   122 Ron Roff                M    42 Palm Bay FL             21:41.0   21:36.5  6:58    7:02.2   14:04.8 
   96  21/33   M1519   895 Tim Elliott             M    16 Melbourne FL            21:39.3   21:37.0  6:58    6:11.9   13:25.0 
   97   8/42   M5054   915 Billy Woodson           M    51 Melbourne FL            21:42.9   21:39.2  6:59    6:47.9   13:51.8 
   98   1/60   F4044     5 Tracy Dutra             F    40 Melbourne FL            21:44.5   21:41.6  6:59    7:01.3   14:01.9 
   99   5/38   F1519   914 Katarina Jernberg       F    15 Melbourne FL            21:44.0   21:42.7  7:00    6:41.0   13:56.0 
  100   1/23   M0911   821 Cole Hewatt             M    09 Rockledge FL            21:46.7   21:44.1  7:00    6:49.1   13:53.9 
  101   4/30   M4549    91 Dave Hernandez          M    49 Palm Bay FL             21:49.1   21:44.6  7:00    7:01.8   14:07.8 
  102   4/24   F1214   471 Marie Groppel           F    12 Viera FL                21:51.8   21:49.6  7:02    6:48.6   13:49.6 
  103   6/42   M3539   136 Gary Postlethwait       M    35 Satellite Beach FL      21:57.7   21:51.3  7:03    6:39.8   13:39.2 
  104  10/23   M1214   270 Emilio Zipf             M    13 Melbourne FL            21:55.0   21:51.8  7:03    6:48.4   13:46.8 
  105   1/28   M5559   843 Jerry Bird              M    59 Rockledge FL            21:53.8   21:52.6  7:03    7:10.1   14:16.8 
  106   7/42   M3539   700 Mike Hadley             M    37 Cocoa FL                22:07.4   21:57.0  7:04    7:13.7   14:21.9 
  107   1/4    F6569    39 Anne Dockery            F    65 Melbourne Beach FL      22:01.7   21:58.0  7:05    6:46.9   13:53.3 
  108   8/46   M4044    13 Jim Schaeffer           M    43 Melbourne FL            22:06.3   22:03.5  7:06    6:34.6   13:33.8 
  109   8/42   M3539   366 Kyle Nylander           M    35 Orlando FL              22:21.8   22:05.8  7:07    7:12.2   14:17.2 
  110   3/51   F3539    23 Lisa Petrillo           F    39 Melbourne FL            22:11.9   22:06.5  7:07    7:12.6   14:19.4 
  111   9/42   M5054   431 Keith Kowalske          M    53 Melbourne FL            22:10.1   22:06.7  7:07    7:01.2   14:14.9 
  112   2/48   F3034   438 Amanda Walters          F    30 Melbourne FL            22:13.6   22:08.2  7:08    7:13.4   14:29.6 
  113   6/38   F1519   783 Lexie Krehbiel          F    17 Satellite Beach FL      22:14.1   22:10.7  7:09    6:58.8   14:10.9 
  114   9/46   M4044   455 Rick Neale              M    41 Melbourne FL            22:16.8   22:12.1  7:09    7:00.4   14:19.6 
  115   2/60   F4044    92 Betsy Butler            F    44 Indian Harbour Beach    22:19.8   22:12.1  7:09    7:14.9   14:26.4 
  116   3/60   F4044   711 Kristina Horn           F    40 Melbourne FL            22:17.0   22:12.6  7:09                     
  117  13/41   M3034   575 Joshua Maitlen          M    33 Rockledge FL            22:18.7   22:12.6  7:09    7:03.4   14:13.1 
  118   5/30   M4549   548 Steven Shenbaum         M    45 Melbourne FL            22:16.9   22:13.1  7:10    7:15.0   14:21.2 
  119   5/24   F1214   819 Sydney Friedel          F    12 Satellite Beach FL      22:16.5   22:13.7  7:10    6:55.9   14:08.9 
  120   7/38   F1519   437 Katie Johnson           F    19 Melbourne FL            22:19.5   22:14.2  7:10    7:13.5   14:30.0 
  121  11/23   M1214   926 Drew Montgomery         M    14 Madison CT              22:16.2   22:14.8  7:10    6:17.6   13:29.4 
  122   6/30   M4549   917 Jeff Gallese            M    49 Cape Canaveral FL       22:21.4   22:16.3  7:11    7:13.2   14:32.2 
  123   7/15   M2024   780 David States            M    23 Melbourne FL            23:21.9   22:16.4  7:11   15:04.5   14:09.0 
  124  10/42   M5054   473 Lance Haskins           M    50 Rockledge FL            22:21.5   22:17.5  7:11    7:11.9   14:28.5 
  125  12/23   M1214   604 Jeffery Gahres          M    12 Cocoa FL                22:34.4   22:32.7  7:16    6:49.5   14:16.9 
  126   3/48   F3034   607 Anna Zyska              F    34 Melbourne FL            22:40.0   22:34.2  7:16    7:09.0   14:27.0 
  127   9/42   M3539   111 Sebastian Aravena       M    37 Melbourne FL            22:45.6   22:41.3  7:19    6:48.3   14:07.6 
  128   4/51   F3539    47 Kati Craig              F    39 Rockledge FL            22:46.5   22:41.4  7:19    7:12.9   14:32.2 
  129   5/51   F3539   433 Katie Chapman           F    37 West Melbourne FL       22:50.1   22:43.0  7:19    7:19.2   14:37.9 
  130   4/60   F4044   131 Brittany Streufert      F    40 Viera FL                22:51.9   22:44.5  7:20    7:26.6   14:47.8 
  131   8/15   M2024   159 Mark Mihlebach          M    24 Melbourne Beach FL      22:47.8   22:45.5  7:20    6:54.9   14:25.4 
  132   2/23   M0911   193 Joshua Kraver           M    11 Merritt Island FL       22:52.6   22:46.0  7:20    6:59.1   14:23.4 
  133  13/23   M1214   892 Matthew Johnson         M    14 Palm Bay FL             22:52.9   22:46.5  7:20    7:01.0   14:39.6 
  134  10/42   M3539    74 Mike Acosta             M    35 Viera FL                22:54.3   22:46.6  7:20    7:26.9   14:48.6 
  135   3/46   F4549   510 Susie Meltzer           F    49 Melbourne FL            22:54.9   22:47.8  7:21    7:26.8   14:47.6 
  136   2/19   F2024   911 Cierra Paine            F    22 Indialantic FL          22:51.8   22:47.8  7:21    7:00.4   14:40.8 
  137   6/24   F1214   775 Jordan Michaels         F    12 Merritt Island FL       22:52.9   22:47.8  7:21    6:58.0   14:25.7 
  138   8/38   F1519   854 Anggie Alfonso          F    18 Indian Harbour Beach    22:50.6   22:48.0  7:21    6:55.2   14:29.0 
  139   1/18   M6064   910 Wolfgang Jensen         M    62 Indialantic FL          22:53.9   22:48.2  7:21    7:16.9   14:42.1 
  140   4/46   F4549   393 Marie Thomas            F    48 Rockledge FL            22:58.6   22:51.3  7:22    7:26.9   14:48.2 
  141  11/42   M5054   344 Richard Folio           M    51 Melbourne FL            23:00.6   22:53.2  7:22    7:37.0   14:58.2 
  142   1/41   F5054    42 Lori Kruger             F    51 Indialantic FL          22:57.3   22:53.4  7:23    7:03.5   14:30.7 
  143  11/42   M3539   220 Charles Vigenski        M    37 Canton MI               23:06.2   22:54.2  7:23    7:52.4   15:11.3 
  144   2/28   M5559   742 Ralph Miller            M    57 Melbourne FL            22:57.9   22:55.5  7:23    7:03.5   14:44.1 
  145   9/38   F1519   563 Sarah Fisher            F    18 West Melbourne FL       22:59.9   22:55.8  7:23    7:01.6   14:27.2 
  146  12/42   M3539    93 Sam Amundsen            M    39 Merritt Island FL       23:04.1   22:56.0  7:23    7:25.8   14:53.5 
  147  14/41   M3034   619 Scott Murdoch           M    33 Palm Bay FL             22:59.4   22:56.1  7:23    6:59.9   14:31.0 
  148   1/8    M6569    71 David Grant             M    66 Viera FL                23:02.1   22:56.8  7:24    7:24.6   14:43.5 
  149  15/41   M3034   695 Kristian Damkjer        M    33 West Melbourne FL       23:05.5   22:57.8  7:24    7:18.4   14:31.3 
  150   4/48   F3034   931 Jackie Schmoll          F    33 Melbourne FL            23:04.8   22:58.8  7:24    7:13.7   14:39.0 
  151  16/41   M3034   439 Bryce Harrington        M    32 Merritt Island FL       23:09.0   22:59.4  7:24    7:23.2   14:42.5 
  152   9/15   M2024   777 Kris Wallace            M    23 Patrick Afb FL          22:59.8   22:59.8  7:25    7:02.3   14:19.5 
  153   5/23   M2529   756 Matt Mulvania           M    28 West Melbourne FL       23:09.3   23:02.2  7:25    7:03.6   14:38.4 
  154   7/24   F1214   661 Brianna Basford         F    13 Melbourne FL            23:06.5   23:03.4  7:26    7:34.1   15:01.2 
  155   3/19   F2024   339 Julia Nagy              F    22 Viera FL                23:12.2   23:05.1  7:26    7:24.5   14:54.4 
  156   6/23   M2529   329 Brian Burgard           M    29 Melbourne FL            23:14.0   23:08.2  7:27    7:03.3   14:34.0 
  157   5/48   F3034   685 Krista Branan           F    33 Melbourne FL            23:14.0   23:08.9  7:28    7:03.6   14:33.4 
  158   1/22   F0911   627 Anique Kattenberg       F    11 Satellite Beach FL      23:16.4   23:14.2  7:29    7:01.5   14:40.8 
  159  10/46   M4044   707 John Miceli             M    44 Palm Bay FL             24:06.7   23:16.7  7:30    7:10.3   14:45.2 
  160   7/30   M4549   127 Nick Spurlock           M    49 Satellite Beach FL      23:24.0   23:22.1  7:32    6:57.9   14:29.1 
  161  14/23   M1214   153 Tucker Espling          M    13 Viera FL                23:29.1   23:23.8  7:32    6:57.5   14:29.6 
  162   8/24   F1214   726 Kenzie Farrish          F    14 Melbourne FL            23:31.7   23:23.9  7:32    7:39.2   15:09.8 
  163  13/42   M3539   297 Jonathan Bixby          M    36 Cocoa FL                23:54.6   23:24.2  7:32    8:01.8   15:25.6 
  164   2/41   F5054   242 Midori Wiles            F    52 Melbourne FL            23:32.4   23:25.4  7:33    7:25.0   14:54.0 
  165   3/23   M0911   663 Nathaniel Basford       M    11 Melbourne FL            23:27.7   23:25.7  7:33    7:30.0   15:04.2 
  166  22/33   M1519   420 Gregory Topp            M    18 Melbourne Beach FL      23:37.0   23:26.0  7:33    7:38.4   15:21.3 
  167   6/51   F3539   368 Kate Howick             F    37 Cocoa FL                23:31.3   23:26.6  7:33    7:19.7   14:50.8 
  168   7/23   M2529     3 Joseph Joseph           M    28 Indian Harbour Beach    23:31.3   23:28.1  7:34    6:54.0   14:21.0 
  169   2/22   F0911   567 Sydney Copeland         F    11 Melbourne FL            23:33.4   23:30.0  7:34    7:03.5   14:44.6 
  170   2/18   M6064    58 Bud Timmons             M    62 Cocoa FL                23:35.7   23:31.3  7:35    7:26.0   14:48.9 
  171   8/23   M2529   935 Kyle Bowman             M    29 Melbourne FL            23:31.6   23:31.6  7:35                     
  172   3/28   M5559   930 Randy Minnihan          M    58 Titusville FL           23:38.0   23:33.7  7:35    7:47.2   15:30.4 
  173  23/33   M1519   248 Michael Brennan         M    17 Palm Bay FL             23:37.6   23:34.8  7:36    6:36.5   14:08.9 
  174  14/42   M3539   723 Mark Quintana           M    35 Rockledge FL            23:44.8   23:34.8  7:36    7:56.4   15:24.0 
  175   4/19   F2024   782 Alicia Wallace          F    24 Melbourne FL            23:50.1   23:35.8  7:36    7:20.7   14:57.9 
  176  11/46   M4044   871 Phillip Hayes           M    42 Melbourne FL            23:51.2   23:36.6  7:36    7:17.5   14:53.4 
  177  17/41   M3034   851 Franklin Manene         M    33 Melbourne FL            23:44.6   23:37.9  7:37    7:24.9   15:03.9 
  178  24/33   M1519   325 Gavin Westfall          M    19 Rockledge FL            24:15.4   23:45.4  7:39    7:42.4   15:24.2 
  179   4/28   M5559    70 Sal Farino              M    57 Cape Canaveral FL       23:56.2   23:48.6  7:40    7:22.0   15:03.7 
  180  12/42   M5054   194 Gregg Kraver            M    50 Merritt Island FL       23:53.3   23:49.5  7:41    7:46.7   15:40.0 
  181  13/42   M5054    36 Doug Nichols            M    50 Melbourne FL            23:51.5   23:49.6  7:41    6:34.8   14:18.1 
  182   5/60   F4044    40 Felicity Cunningham     F    40 Viera FL                23:55.4   23:50.2  7:41    7:12.1   14:33.3 
  183   5/28   M5559   493 Dan Brewer              M    58 Merritt Island FL       24:02.5   23:56.1  7:43    7:28.7   15:15.9 
  184  15/42   M3539   904 Robert Starr            M    35 West Melbourne FL       24:05.2   23:58.5  7:44    7:22.7   15:10.9 
  185  10/38   F1519   346 Lauren Folio            F    17 Melbourne FL            24:05.5   23:59.0  7:44    7:51.0   15:39.7 
  186  12/46   M4044   610 Clifford Graham         M    43 Melbourne FL            24:08.2   24:01.7  7:45    7:14.5   15:09.0 
  187  13/46   M4044   476 Todd Grubbs             M    43 Melbourne FL            24:09.0   24:02.6  7:45    7:13.1   14:50.9 
  188   6/60   F4044   920 Jennifer Fish           F    40 Iowa City IA            24:10.2   24:04.3  7:45    7:44.8   15:40.4 
  189  25/33   M1519   765 Will Boydstun           M    16 Rockledge FL            24:14.0   24:04.8  7:46    7:38.7   15:35.8 
  190   3/18   M6064   182 Abe Oros                M    60 Palm Bay FL             24:16.0   24:07.3  7:46    8:00.1   15:52.3 
  191  18/41   M3034   126 Colin Wyenberg          M    31 Melbourne FL            24:26.0   24:07.5  7:46    8:00.8   15:38.5 
  192   3/22   F0911   192 Kaylee Kraver           F    09 Merritt Island FL       24:12.9   24:08.0  7:47    7:23.6   15:23.6 
  193   5/46   F4549   556 Renee White             F    46 Malabar FL              24:22.6   24:12.0  7:48    7:50.2   15:39.2 
  194   2/51   F2529    46 Catherine Woodson       F    27 Melbourne FL            24:18.6   24:12.3  7:48    7:56.0   15:51.0 
  195  11/38   F1519   503 Dara Gyorko             F    19 Indialantic FL          24:18.3   24:12.7  7:48    7:25.4   15:20.1 
  196   1/25   F5559    54 Janet Erlacher          F    55 Melbourne FL            24:16.9   24:13.0  7:48    7:25.1   15:18.4 
  197  14/42   M5054   832 Bill Gaviria            M    54 Melbourne FL            24:27.8   24:14.1  7:49    8:05.2   16:09.6 
  198  12/38   F1519   318 Tiffany Mensch          F    17 Palm Bay FL             24:24.0   24:16.9  7:49    7:40.1   15:40.6 
  199   1/13   M0108   725 Adrian Delia            M    08 Indialantic FL          24:23.4   24:18.7  7:50    7:45.2   15:52.8 
  200  16/42   M3539   132 Ernest Chapman          M    39 Merritt Island FL       24:32.0   24:22.0  7:51    7:30.7   15:12.8 
  201   6/28   M5559   209 Drew Spray              M    55 Melbourne FL            24:28.1   24:23.6  7:52    7:51.2   15:48.6 
  202  26/33   M1519   864 David Gaviria           M    16 Melbourne FL            24:39.7   24:25.6  7:52    8:12.1   16:04.2 
  203   6/48   F3034   654 Charlotte Walters       F    33 Rockledge FL            24:30.9   24:25.9  7:52    7:26.2   15:28.8 
  204  15/42   M5054   866 James Farrish           M    54 Melbourne FL            24:45.2   24:28.5  7:53    7:59.9   15:43.7 
  205   7/60   F4044   440 Lisa Hamelin            F    42 Indian Harbour Beach    24:33.2   24:29.2  7:53    7:39.1   15:42.5 
  206   4/18   M6064   804 Mark Webb               M    60 East Grand Rapids MI    24:42.0   24:31.7  7:54    8:02.5   15:57.6 
  207   9/23   M2529   877 Peter Schrock           M    28 Satellite Beach FL      24:45.5   24:36.3  7:56    8:01.7   15:59.1 
  208  10/15   M2024   912 Graham Clifford         M    23 Satellite Beach FL      24:44.6   24:40.2  7:57    7:01.2   15:22.1 
  209  13/38   F1519   809 Natalie Mercaldo        F    15 Melbourne FL            24:49.3   24:41.5  7:57    7:39.1   15:09.9 
  210  27/33   M1519   108 Thomas O'connor         M    17 Melbourne FL            24:48.8   24:41.6  7:57    7:40.9   15:22.8 
  211  16/42   M5054   764 Sam Boydstun            M    53 Rockledge FL            24:50.2   24:41.6  7:57    7:36.2   15:25.4 
  212   6/46   F4549   118 Kimberly Prosser        F    45 Rockledge FL            24:51.7   24:41.8  7:57    7:57.7   15:52.8 
  213   8/30   M4549   697 Chuck Mathews           M    49 Palm Bay FL             24:49.0   24:44.6  7:58    7:23.4   15:33.2 
  214  14/38   F1519   629 Laura Bell              F    15 Indialantic FL          24:52.8   24:45.8  7:59    8:04.1   16:17.3 
  215  17/42   M5054   572 Craig Capron            M    52 Rockledge FL            24:47.7   24:47.7  7:59    8:25.7   16:19.5 
  216   5/19   F2024   932 Lexi Fenton             F    20 Merritt Island FL       24:51.1   24:47.8  7:59    6:59.1   15:10.0 
  217   7/28   M5559   883 Haskell Walker          M    55 Melbourne FL            24:58.0   24:49.6  8:00    8:03.3   16:08.9 
  218  14/46   M4044   826 Nestor Escalera         M    42 Melbourne FL            25:03.9   24:50.1  8:00    8:05.5   16:09.5 
  219  15/46   M4044   213 Pearce Vazquez          M    41 Viera FL                25:01.5   24:53.5  8:01    7:54.9   15:50.7 
  220   8/60   F4044   388 Angie Vorndran          F    42 Melbourne FL            25:11.1   24:53.9  8:01    8:07.8   16:07.9 
  221   8/28   M5559   694 Carl Davison            M    55 Melbourne FL            25:12.6   24:57.6  8:03    8:01.0   16:00.5 
  222   9/60   F4044   595 Gina Rall               F    42 Merritt Island FL       25:11.6   24:59.0  8:03    8:13.4   16:14.4 
  223   4/23   M0911   836 Dylan Flowers           M    11 Viera FL                25:01.7   24:59.3  8:03    7:29.2   15:18.1 
  224  16/46   M4044    56 Shannon Chau            M    41 Melbourne FL            25:20.2   25:00.3  8:03    8:33.2   16:20.9 
  225   3/41   F5054   483 Cindy Bishop            F    54 Merritt Island FL       25:08.6   25:01.8  8:04    7:55.4   15:57.4 
  226   4/41   F5054   345 Linda Folio             F    51 Melbourne FL            25:10.7   25:01.9  8:04    8:09.1   16:15.3 
  227  15/38   F1519   641 Mary Lewis              F    17 Melbourne FL            25:11.6   25:03.5  8:04    7:40.0   15:46.2 
  228  18/42   M5054   359 Chris Bainbridge        M    50 Titusville FL           25:16.9   25:07.1  8:06    7:57.8   15:53.0 
  229  28/33   M1519   215 Justin Lorentzen        M    15 Viera FL                25:15.2   25:07.6  8:06    7:48.2   15:51.9 
  230   7/48   F3034   452 Carly Keim              F    31 Cape Canaveral FL       25:19.7   25:08.8  8:06    8:07.7   16:15.5 
  231  17/42   M3539   334 Scott Riggenbach        M    36 Melbourne FL            25:20.6   25:10.6  8:07    7:57.9   16:06.3 
  232  19/41   M3034    81 Timothy McGee           M    31 Palm Bay FL             25:18.7   25:13.7  8:08    7:36.7   15:55.7 
  233   2/13   M0108   120 Jackson Parks           M    08 Rockledge FL            25:22.9   25:13.8  8:08    7:58.9   15:53.7 
  234   9/30   M4549   820 Todd Hewatt             M    47 Rockledge FL            25:22.7   25:14.8  8:08    8:00.1   16:09.6 
  235  10/23   M2529   401 Wesley McCormick        M    27 West Melbourne FL       25:30.3   25:16.2  8:09    8:06.0   16:12.4 
  236  18/42   M3539   779 James Krupp             M    38 Cocoa FL                25:29.3   25:21.1  8:10    7:29.3   15:32.0 
  237  11/23   M2529   799 Peter denDulk           M    26 Indialantic FL          25:41.5   25:21.8  8:10    7:42.7   15:42.6 
  238  19/42   M5054   617 Daniel Flynn            M    52 Merritt Island FL       25:28.6   25:23.2  8:11    7:43.9   16:14.4 
  239   5/41   F5054   280 Susan Reed              F    50 Indialantic FL          25:40.8   25:25.5  8:11    8:24.9   16:36.2 
  240   5/23   M0911   535 Charley Pavlick         M    09 Melbourne FL            25:32.4   25:28.4  8:12    7:32.4   15:50.1 
  241  17/46   M4044   941 Rich Chapman            M    41 Melbourne FL            25:41.7   25:30.3  8:13    8:17.8   16:38.6 
  242  11/15   M2024   913 Zachary Rathjen         M    23 Satellite Beach FL      25:34.2   25:30.4  8:13    7:00.7   15:44.7 
  243   7/51   F3539   825 Jessica Zeller          F    35 Cocoa FL                25:46.2   25:30.5  8:13    8:23.7   16:40.8 
  244   6/19   F2024   919 Trish Piercy            F    22 Indian Harbour Beach    25:38.2   25:32.1  8:14    7:54.4   15:59.9 
  245  16/38   F1519   924 Leena Milo              F    15 Indian Harbour Beach    25:39.7   25:32.8  8:14    7:51.0   15:59.2 
  246  10/30   M4549   469 Marty Cassetta          M    47 Grant FL                25:42.7   25:33.2  8:14    7:50.9   16:16.8 
  247   8/48   F3034    88 Rene Dunne              F    32 Palm Bay FL             25:44.3   25:33.2  8:14    8:28.4   16:46.5 
  248  19/42   M3539   305 Myron Taylor            M    38 Rockledge FL            27:36.6   25:37.2  8:15    7:56.1   16:22.9 
  249  18/46   M4044   395 Brian Fulop             M    41 Melbourne FL            25:50.7   25:39.6  8:16    8:17.8   16:38.7 
  250   9/24   F1214   603 Elizabeth Gahres        F    14 Cocoa FL                25:41.7   25:39.8  8:16    7:41.4   16:32.4 
  251  20/42   M5054   634 Steve Wilson            M    53 Malabar FL              25:54.7   25:40.5  8:16    8:22.5   16:40.9 
  252  20/41   M3034   444 Joseph Cardello         M    32 Melbourne FL            25:57.2   25:42.7  8:17    8:47.5   16:50.5 
  253   2/8    M6569    66 Ray Brown               M    65 Melbourne FL            25:52.4   25:43.7  8:17    8:10.1   16:34.0 
  254   5/18   M6064   254 Teen Sum                M    64 Palm Bay FL             25:53.2   25:53.2  8:20    8:20.5   16:44.0 
  255  17/38   F1519   937 Hannah Keats            F    15 Indialantic FL          26:02.8   25:55.1  8:21    7:51.5   16:22.8 
  256  21/41   M3034   332 Brad Rutkowski          M    33 Atlanta GA              26:21.0   25:57.5  8:22   18:00.0   16:57.1 
  257  22/41   M3034   129 Phil Hatcher            M    32 Palm Bay FL             26:10.4   25:58.2  8:22    8:21.5   16:41.8 
  258   9/48   F3034   130 Patti Hatcher           F    30 Palm Bay FL             26:10.2   25:58.5  8:22    8:22.0   16:42.8 
  259  10/60   F4044    16 Michelle Smurl          F    44 Cocoa FL                26:09.9   25:59.0  8:22    8:12.3   16:39.4 
  260  11/60   F4044   916 Michelle Gongora        F    41 Melbourne FL            26:08.0   25:59.4  8:22    7:44.4   16:03.2 
  261   3/51   F2529   927 Jessica Cornell         F    25 Melbourne FL            26:14.0   25:59.6  8:22    8:36.3   17:03.2 
  262   4/22   F0911   651 Jessica Marzano         F    09 Melbourne FL            26:11.3   26:05.3  8:24    7:55.5   16:19.7 
  263  12/60   F4044   583 Michelle Toppi          F    43 Melbourne FL            26:21.4   26:10.2  8:26    8:19.1   17:10.8 
  264  12/15   M2024   693 Jeremy Davison          M    20 Melbourne FL            26:30.2   26:11.9  8:26    8:12.9   16:54.4 
  265  15/23   M1214    80 Joseph Tierney          M    13 West Melbourne FL       26:17.1   26:14.2  8:27    7:14.5   15:22.4 
  266   6/18   M6064   642 John Dupont             M    63 Cocoa FL                26:30.3   26:14.7  8:27    8:42.0   17:12.2 
  267   3/13   M0108   293 Victor Valentin         M    08 Rockledge FL            26:24.7   26:15.2  8:27    8:44.2   16:51.0 
  268   7/46   F4549   151 Jo-Anne Boland          F    46 Melbourne FL            26:26.9   26:16.1  8:28    8:37.4   17:14.7 
  269  20/42   M3539     2 Les Dunne               M    37 Palm Bay FL             26:30.3   26:18.9  8:29    8:30.8   17:10.6 
  270   3/8    M6569   456 Ron Getska              M    65 Rockledge FL            26:32.3   26:25.9  8:31    8:25.7   16:59.6 
  271  16/23   M1214   823 Cameron Walcott         M    12 Palm Bay FL             26:34.8   26:26.4  8:31    8:03.6   16:47.9 
  272   1/3    M7074   787 Bud Parks               M    70 Rockledge FL            26:43.5   26:27.3  8:31    8:24.4   16:58.5 
  273  21/42   M5054   936 Lew Schwartz            M    50 Melbourne FL            26:41.4   26:28.3  8:32    8:25.0   17:07.2 
  274  21/42   M3539   267 Brian Simpson           M    36 Sebastian FL            26:42.7   26:33.1  8:33    8:47.2   17:24.2 
  275  10/24   F1214   660 Ashley Basford          F    13 Melbourne FL            26:42.0   26:34.9  8:34    8:19.8   16:53.2 
  276  17/23   M1214   886 Taran Taylor            M    13 Melbourne FL            26:57.6   26:38.7  8:35    8:00.2   15:44.1 
  277  11/30   M4549   389 Eric Vorndran           M    46 Melbourne FL            26:59.1   26:41.4  8:36    8:48.9   17:27.3 
  278  10/48   F3034   841 Patrice Grier           F    34 Sebastian FL            27:18.7   26:41.4  8:36    9:11.7   17:44.5 
  279  12/30   M4549   502 Eric Gyorko             M    49 Indialantic FL          26:54.1   26:41.9  8:36    8:42.5   17:30.6 
  280   1/9    F6064   236 Nancy Wingo             F    60 Rockledge FL            26:52.6   26:42.4  8:36    8:31.5   17:10.5 
  281  22/42   M3539   861 David Quigley           M    39 Melbourne FL            26:52.1   26:44.7  8:37    7:26.7   15:49.3 
  282  13/15   M2024   846 Joshua Gomez            M    21 Merritt Island FL       27:01.0   26:44.9  8:37    8:14.4   16:57.9 
  283   6/41   F5054   717 Mariangie Blake         F    51 West Melbourne FL       27:05.0   26:52.6  8:40    8:36.3   17:17.1 
  284  18/38   F1519   940 Lexi Eastburn           F    15 Melbourne FL            27:06.6   26:55.1  8:40    8:25.0   17:13.0 
  285  11/24   F1214   514 Ashley Williams         F    13 Melbourne FL            27:06.3   26:55.5  8:40    8:26.5   17:15.8 
  286  22/42   M5054   144 Charles Eccleston       M    51 Melbourne FL            27:10.3   26:56.0  8:41    8:27.9   16:57.0 
  287  12/24   F1214   552 Sara Towers             F    13 Satellite Beach FL      27:09.2   27:01.7  8:42    7:47.6   16:21.0 
  288  19/46   M4044   833 Jason Heddings          M    40 Indialantic FL          27:16.8   27:02.3  8:43    8:17.6   16:57.1 
  289  23/42   M3539   504 Jonathan Hazen          M    36 West Melbourne FL       27:15.5   27:02.8  8:43    8:50.2   17:32.1 
  290  29/33   M1519   615 James Oskam             M    19 Palm Bay FL             27:26.3   27:03.1  8:43    8:12.8   16:31.5 
  291  20/46   M4044   291 Rudy Valentin           M    40 Rockledge FL            27:13.1   27:03.7  8:43    8:44.3   17:23.9 
  292   8/51   F3539    22 Kelly Semenko           F    35 Melbourne FL            27:19.1   27:03.8  8:43    8:53.5   17:39.9 
  293   9/28   M5559   906 Mark Weber              M    56 Melbourne FL            27:21.6   27:04.8  8:43    8:12.8   17:00.0 
  294  24/42   M3539   803 Ray Barnwell            M    35 Palm Bay FL             27:16.7   27:08.0  8:44    8:05.7   16:57.8 
  295   4/8    M6569    67 Gary Castner            M    67 Melbourne FL            27:21.8   27:13.0  8:46    8:18.0   17:04.7 
  296  23/41   M3034   363 Shane Theobald          M    33 Melbourne FL            28:18.5   27:13.1  8:46    8:57.1   17:31.6 
  297  23/42   M5054   664 Bruce Sieck             M    50 Rockledge FL            27:25.5   27:13.6  8:46    8:18.4   17:15.1 
  298   6/23   M0911   650 Luke Marzano            M    10 Melbourne FL            27:27.0   27:20.8  8:49    8:00.2   17:16.6 
  299  13/30   M4549   847 John Hewett             M    46 West Melbourne FL       27:44.1   27:21.6  8:49    8:19.1   17:13.3 
  300  21/46   M4044   942 Randy Boozer            M    44 Melbourne FL            27:42.9   27:21.9  8:49    9:10.0   18:00.3 
  301  13/60   F4044   216 Katherine Lorentzen     F    44 Viera FL                27:42.1   27:22.2  8:49    9:14.8   17:55.6 
  302  14/60   F4044   649 Linda Marzano           F    41 Melbourne FL            27:29.7   27:23.0  8:49    8:18.5   17:15.8 
  303   7/19   F2024   781 Shannon Hart            F    24 Kissimmee FL            27:40.2   27:25.8  8:50    8:09.2   17:03.8 
  304   2/4    F6569    33 Lorraine Petersen       F    65 West Melbourne FL       27:39.9   27:26.7  8:50    9:01.8   17:49.3 
  305   4/51   F2529   225 Robin Laverentz         F    25 Indian Harbour Beach    27:43.2   27:30.5  8:52    8:41.5   17:28.3 
  306  14/30   M4549   790 Michael Roeper          M    47 Melbourne FL            27:48.6   27:32.2  8:52    9:38.2   18:05.9 
  307  22/46   M4044   835 John Baber              M    43 Titusville FL           27:53.1   27:33.7  8:53    8:52.6   17:32.6 
  308   1/9    M7579   387 Tom Ward                M    76 Melbourne Beach FL      27:47.6   27:39.0  8:54    8:36.5   17:35.1 
  309  13/24   F1214   655 Sara Shamlin            F    14 Merritt Island FL       27:52.4   27:40.4  8:55    8:52.2   17:53.1 
  310   7/18   M6064   244 David Farrall           M    64 Melbourne Beach FL      27:50.3   27:40.9  8:55    8:46.7   17:41.2 
  311  15/30   M4549   896 Larry Miller            M    46 Melbourne FL            27:52.1   27:41.9  8:55    8:11.5   17:08.8 
  312  12/23   M2529   501 Adam Sibol              M    26 Indian Harbour Beach    27:59.0   27:41.9  8:55    9:05.0   18:09.7 
  313  25/42   M3539   773 Dan Howick              M    37 Cocoa FL                28:15.0   27:49.8  8:58    9:01.3   17:56.1 
  314  24/41   M3034   287 Dustin Boring           M    30 Melbourne FL            28:37.9   27:52.1  8:59    9:00.3   17:54.5 
  315  18/23   M1214   754 Gio Neal                M    12 Rockledge FL            28:12.4   27:53.0  8:59    9:09.4   18:22.9 
  316   8/18   M6064   110 Michael Ammen           M    61 Melbourne FL            28:12.3   27:53.3  8:59    8:59.2   18:01.3 
  317  23/46   M4044   736 Alan Cossaboom          M    43 Melbourne FL            28:26.4   27:56.8  9:00    8:59.2   18:06.7 
  318  24/46   M4044   891 Paul Kerstetter         M    44 Satellite Beach FL      28:20.0   27:58.3  9:01    9:19.5   18:03.5 
  319  25/46   M4044   731 Stephen Wiechecki Verga M    44 Melbourne FL            28:14.2   27:59.0  9:01    8:39.2   17:42.6 
  320  26/42   M3539   424 Juan Aguilar            M    37 Palm Bay FL             28:19.6   27:59.8  9:01    9:09.7   18:30.0 
  321   2/9    F6064   628 Jacquelyn Kellner       F    64 Melbourne FL            28:13.0   28:00.6  9:01    9:13.3   18:12.1 
  322  24/42   M5054   133 John Bard               M    52 Melbourne FL            28:21.7   28:03.7  9:02    8:51.3   18:02.1 
  323  25/41   M3034   429 Michael Domizioli       M    30 West Melbourne FL       28:21.0   28:03.7  9:02    9:12.2   18:17.0 
  324  13/23   M2529   480 Ryan Schick             M    28 West Melbourne FL       28:23.3   28:03.9  9:02    9:24.9   18:22.1 
  325  14/24   F1214   818 Amaris L'Heureux        F    12 Satellite Beach FL      28:14.5   28:05.2  9:03    8:21.3   17:22.7 
  326  26/46   M4044   817 Jade L'Heureux          M    40 Satellite Beach FL      28:14.6   28:05.7  9:03    8:21.3   17:22.9 
  327   9/18   M6064   109 Stephen Fernez          M    61 Melbourne FL            28:16.8   28:06.3  9:03    9:16.7   18:11.2 
  328  15/60   F4044   668 Susan Comoletti         F    42 Rockledge FL            28:30.2   28:06.3  9:03    9:16.2   18:26.1 
  329  11/48   F3034   722 Ronnie Crane            F    32 Rockledge FL            28:28.4   28:08.8  9:04    9:12.6   18:21.3 
  330  27/42   M3539   299 Todd Schuerger          M    37 Cocoa FL                28:16.0   28:08.9  9:04    8:25.2   17:18.7 
  331   7/41   F5054   574 Pietrina Heavey         F    53 Merritt Island FL       28:29.4   28:09.3  9:04    9:09.9   18:12.9 
  332  16/60   F4044   760 Eina Zavalla            F    42 Melbourne FL            28:40.7   28:09.6  9:04    8:53.0   18:02.2 
  333   7/23   M0911   907 Daryl Davenport         M    10 Melbourne FL            28:25.4   28:09.8  9:04    8:30.7   17:30.8 
  334   5/51   F2529   104 Katherine Schindler     F    29 Titusville FL           28:24.7   28:10.1  9:04    9:05.0   18:01.7 
  335   8/46   F4549   207 Teresa Triebell         F    46 Melbourne FL            28:29.1   28:11.0  9:05    8:34.6   17:48.7 
  336   8/23   M0911   584 Joseph Toppi            M    11 Melbourne FL            28:24.2   28:13.0  9:05    8:47.3   18:01.5 
  337   8/19   F2024   445 Kimberly Wickers        F    23 Cocoa FL                28:29.8   28:15.3  9:06    8:47.6   17:57.3 
  338   8/41   F5054   170 Pat Mister              F    53 Cocoa FL                28:31.7   28:15.7  9:06    9:01.4   18:08.0 
  339   9/46   F4549   704 Tammy Castagnaro        F    47 Melbourne FL            29:05.5   28:16.4  9:07    9:01.3   18:01.5 
  340  10/28   M5559    37 Rick Suarez             M    58 Melbourne FL            28:28.5   28:17.3  9:07    8:57.3   18:08.1 
  341  19/38   F1519   585 Rachel Goetz            F    19 Indian Harbour Beach    28:37.3   28:19.5  9:08    8:52.1   18:04.8 
  342  25/42   M5054   269 David Zipf              M    51 Melbourne FL            28:35.7   28:19.9  9:08    9:22.7   18:38.8 
  343   9/51   F3539   769 Jennifer St. Jean       F    35 Cocoa FL                29:30.1   28:20.7  9:08    9:23.5   18:32.6 
  344  27/46   M4044   253 Doug Glines             M    42 Palm Bay FL             28:41.4   28:21.9  9:08    9:14.8   18:40.0 
  345   9/41   F5054   262 Linda McKee             F    52 Melbourne FL            28:43.7   28:22.6  9:08    9:06.9   18:14.7 
  346  10/41   F5054   188 Tena Hochard            F    52 Palm Bay FL             28:32.1   28:22.7  9:09    8:55.5   18:11.9 
  347  10/46   F4549    90 Lori Ratay              F    49 Palm Bay FL             28:37.4   28:25.7  9:09    8:41.3   17:55.0 
  348  28/46   M4044   390 Jeff Kage               M    42 Melbourne FL            28:58.8   28:26.5  9:10    9:21.9   18:01.5 
  349  16/30   M4549   464 James Chiravalle        M    47 Melbourne FL            28:38.2   28:28.4  9:10    8:55.3   18:13.7 
  350  12/48   F3034    31 Kathryn Gonzalez        F    33 Viera FL                28:54.0   28:28.7  9:10    9:14.3   18:21.7 
  351  10/51   F3539   219 Jessica Vigenski        F    36 Canton MI               28:41.0   28:29.1  9:11    8:27.2   17:50.4 
  352  11/41   F5054   195 Pamela Castellana       F    51 Melbourne FL            28:44.6   28:29.5  9:11    9:07.1   18:15.5 
  353   6/51   F2529   415 Jacquelyn Merrill       F    25 Palm Bay FL             28:52.6   28:37.6  9:13    9:11.3   18:24.6 
  354  17/30   M4549   598 Alfredo Ramos           M    47 Titusville FL           29:02.7   28:38.0  9:13    9:19.9   18:21.1 
  355  26/41   M3034   495 Chris Corey             M    34 Palm Bay FL             29:20.0   28:44.6  9:16   10:00.4   19:24.2 
  356  29/46   M4044   152 Frank Hickson           M    42 Palm Bay FL             29:09.9   28:47.7  9:17    9:32.9   18:40.8 
  357   9/19   F2024    21 Sharlea Robbins         F    22 Satellite Beach FL      28:51.3   28:48.3  9:17    8:42.8   18:11.5 
  358  27/41   M3034   491 Daniel Morgese          M    31 Rockledge FL            29:05.5   28:50.5  9:17    9:12.8   18:34.8 
  359  11/46   F4549   467 Pam Beeksma             F    47 Rockledge FL            29:09.4   28:50.7  9:18    9:29.3   18:49.6 
  360  18/30   M4549   466 Brian Beeksma           M    46 Rockledge FL            29:09.4   28:50.8  9:18    9:28.9   18:49.1 
  361  11/28   M5559    84 Joe Deen                M    56 Sharpes FL              28:59.6   28:53.4  9:18    8:43.2   18:13.5 
  362  13/48   F3034   580 Keri Robinson           F    34 Titusville FL           29:49.9   28:54.3  9:19    9:14.6   18:30.5 
  363  12/28   M5559   261 Pat McKee               M    55 Melbourne FL            29:17.4   28:56.2  9:19    9:22.9   18:34.8 
  364   7/51   F2529   852 Staci Bond              F    27 Titusville FL           29:28.1   28:56.9  9:20   10:00.6   19:09.3 
  365   5/22   F0911   710 Madison Deskins         F    09 Palm Bay FL             29:07.3   28:57.1  9:20    8:26.3   17:50.6 
  366  19/30   M4549   430 Christopher Waterman    M    46 Rockledge FL            29:12.1   28:58.4  9:20    8:41.0   17:40.8 
  367  14/23   M2529   639 Douglas Wendel          M    27 Palm Bay FL             29:55.2   29:00.1  9:21    9:12.4   18:29.4 
  368  10/19   F2024   396 Megan Pearce            F    23 Rockledge FL            29:10.5   29:00.6  9:21    9:43.2   18:58.4 
  369  13/28   M5559   397 Bruce Pearce            M    57 Rockledge FL            29:10.2   29:00.6  9:21    9:43.2   18:58.4 
  370   8/51   F2529   638 Holly Wendel            F    27 Palm Bay FL             29:55.4   29:01.4  9:21    9:13.5   18:31.6 
  371  28/42   M3539   425 Irad Aguilar            M    35 Palm Bay FL             29:20.5   29:01.8  9:21    9:10.4   18:30.8 
  372  11/51   F3539   621 Melissa Comstock        F    35 West Melbourne FL       29:21.4   29:04.8  9:22    9:05.2   18:22.6 
  373  15/23   M2529   686 Alex Johnson            M    28 Merritt Island FL       30:02.7   29:04.9  9:22   19:54.5   18:29.4 
  374   9/51   F2529   492 Katrina Ries            F    26 Rockledge FL            29:22.4   29:07.1  9:23    9:12.6   18:43.0 
  375  29/42   M3539   834 Jeff Perry              M    35 Palm Bay FL             29:25.0   29:07.2  9:23    9:17.3   18:44.4 
  376  10/51   F2529   708 Jessica Riva            F    28 Melbourne FL            29:24.5   29:07.6  9:23    9:34.8   18:47.4 
  377  20/38   F1519   326 Lindsey Westfall        F    18 Rockledge FL            29:40.3   29:10.5  9:24    9:27.5   18:52.4 
  378  14/28   M5559   845 Rex Gomez               M    56 Merritt Island FL       29:29.4   29:12.8  9:25    8:36.5   17:27.4 
  379  20/30   M4549   134 Ed King                 M    49 Merritt Island FL       29:26.6   29:12.8  9:25    9:09.9   18:34.0 
  380  19/23   M1214   636 Chris Lurken            M    13 Malabar FL              29:30.6   29:13.6  9:25    8:30.3   18:18.1 
  381  30/42   M3539   789 Jamie Rost              M    37 Rockledge FL            29:37.7   29:19.0  9:27    9:29.8   18:56.6 
  382   9/23   M0911   100 Colby Steger            M    11 Satellite Beach FL      29:35.2   29:19.9  9:27    7:54.0   17:11.0 
  383  17/60   F4044    12 Nina Orellana           F    42 West Melbourne FL       29:44.7   29:20.8  9:27    9:47.9   19:13.6 
  384  11/51   F2529   525 Heather Brauner         F    28 Palm Bay FL             29:46.7   29:21.8  9:28    9:27.3   18:51.1 
  385  12/51   F3539   881 Bethany Kulig           F    38 Melbourne FL            29:41.3   29:21.9  9:28    9:22.1   18:39.4 
  386  14/48   F3034    20 Patricia Lucas          F    31 Melbourne FL            29:38.8   29:23.4  9:28    9:13.5   18:49.8 
  387  12/46   F4549    24 Andrea Lucas            F    47 Melbourne FL            29:34.4   29:23.7  9:28    8:56.6   18:38.0 
  388   2/25   F5559   453 Melanie Delman          F    56 Melbourne FL            29:37.1   29:24.0  9:28    9:22.2   18:54.1 
  389  16/23   M2529   185 Joshua Goodfellow       M    26 Vero Beach FL           30:00.8   29:25.2  9:29    9:48.7   19:06.2 
  390   4/13   M0108   121 Alex Butler             M    06 Melbourne FL            29:42.0   29:27.8  9:29    9:57.4   19:30.4 
  391  15/48   F3034   874 Randi Liddle            F    34 Melbourne FL            30:21.6   29:30.3  9:30    9:43.5   19:12.9 
  392  18/60   F4044   715 Carlene Gentles         F    43 Melbourne FL            29:43.6   29:32.7  9:31    9:08.9   19:00.4 
  393  12/51   F2529   673 Kara Downs              F    26 Orlando FL              29:49.0   29:33.9  9:31   10:02.7   19:36.4 
  394  10/23   M0911   792 Ethan Roeper            M    11 Melbourne FL            29:51.7   29:35.5  9:32    9:02.6   18:40.8 
  395   6/22   F0911   203 Aubrey Fortmayer        F    09 Melbourne FL            29:42.6   29:36.1  9:32    8:05.7   17:33.2 
  396  31/42   M3539   408 Tim Walters             M    36 Rockledge FL            29:46.2   29:36.8  9:32    9:27.8   19:05.9 
  397  12/41   F5054   767 Rhonda Butler           F    52 Melbourne FL            29:51.0   29:37.2  9:32    9:58.2   19:30.5 
  398  15/28   M5559   414 Kent Lindenberg         M    55 Melbourne Beach FL      29:55.1   29:38.6  9:33    9:27.7   19:12.5 
  399  16/28   M5559   692 Bob Meadows             M    59 Malabar FL              29:49.2   29:39.5  9:33    8:57.8   18:39.5 
  400  11/23   M0911   258 Carter Gracin           M    11 Viera FL                30:05.5   29:39.6  9:33   10:26.6   19:49.7 
  401  13/51   F2529   884 Sara Journey            F    27 Rockledge FL            30:11.4   29:40.0  9:33   10:00.4   19:14.6 
  402  30/46   M4044   103 Randy Hines             M    43 Grant FL                30:05.0   29:40.7  9:34    9:45.2   19:19.0 
  403  16/48   F3034   322 Michele Graham          F    31 West Melbourne FL       30:32.7   29:40.8  9:34    9:09.7   18:47.4 
  404  13/41   F5054   349 Jo Ann Silva            F    51 Melbourne FL            30:03.8   29:41.7  9:34    9:45.3   19:15.2 
  405  28/41   M3034   505 David Browning          M    33 West Melbourne FL       30:09.0   29:41.7  9:34    9:20.1   18:54.0 
  406  26/42   M5054   255 Keith Bourke            M    54 Melbourne FL            30:41.4   29:41.8  9:34    9:35.8   19:03.2 
  407   5/13   M0108    51 Max Walker              M    08 Viera FL                29:50.2   29:43.1  9:34    8:42.7   18:42.3 
  408  21/30   M4549    52 Michael Walker          M    48 Viera FL                29:50.6   29:43.5  9:35    8:42.6   18:36.9 
  409  17/48   F3034   753 Angela Neal             F    32 Rockledge FL            30:36.9   29:45.1  9:35    9:45.6   19:16.5 
  410  17/28   M5559   605 Moe Desrosiers          M    59 Rockledge FL            30:11.9   29:48.3  9:36    9:53.0   19:32.2 
  411   7/22   F0911   772 Jonelle Plahuta         F    11 Melbourne Beach FL      30:03.0   29:51.7  9:37    7:52.8   17:36.5 
  412  18/48   F3034   446 Amantha Murphy          F    30 Merritt Island FL       30:13.8   29:53.4  9:38    9:58.1   19:25.8 
  413  31/46   M4044   494 William Barnett         M    40 Rockledge FL            30:01.4   29:53.5  9:38    8:58.7   18:34.8 
  414  18/28   M5559    26 Dennis Durkee           M    56 Indialantic FL          30:08.6   29:54.2  9:38    9:06.8   18:45.2 
  415  13/51   F3539   576 Becky Maitlen           F    39 Rockledge FL            30:07.2   29:54.7  9:38    9:23.7   18:56.7 
  416  27/42   M5054   547 Brian Littevilla        M    51 Titusville FL           30:28.6   29:55.0  9:38    9:54.5   19:22.2 
  417   6/13   M0108   829 Anthony Miceli          M    07 Palm Bay FL             30:46.5   29:56.3  9:39    8:58.2   18:34.1 
  418  32/46   M4044   250 Bradley Blair           M    43 Melbourne FL            30:20.7   29:59.4  9:40    9:34.3   19:06.7 
  419  14/51   F2529   521 Melissa Baldwin         F    25 Rockledge FL            30:14.4   30:01.4  9:40    9:21.4   19:13.8 
  420  13/46   F4549   614 Sue Oskam               F    49 Palm Bay FL             30:25.7   30:01.9  9:40    9:33.9   19:07.9 
  421  19/60   F4044   908 Daryl Davenport         F    42 Melbourne FL            30:21.8   30:05.2  9:42    9:08.5   19:03.9 
  422  10/18   M6064    43 Jim McClary             M    60 Melbourne FL            30:24.8   30:06.1  9:42    9:35.8   19:22.1 
  423  14/46   F4549   652 Deborah Pagillo         F    49 Clearwater FL           30:20.9   30:06.7  9:42    9:27.6   19:15.8 
  424   3/25   F5559   853 Mona Baiunco            F    56 Melbourne FL            30:24.7   30:07.7  9:42    9:35.0   19:01.8 
  425  12/23   M0911    87 Anthony Abel            M    10 Satellite Beach FL      30:20.7   30:08.3  9:43    8:41.4   18:48.7 
  426   4/25   F5559   724 Rosanne Bessenaire      F    57 Melbourne FL            30:32.0   30:09.1  9:43    9:29.8   19:11.7 
  427  19/48   F3034   905 Darcy Dyer              F    32 Orlando FL              30:27.3   30:10.5  9:43    9:36.1   19:03.5 
  428  29/41   M3034   758 Jeff Paddon             M    32 Palm Bay FL             30:24.7   30:14.7  9:45    8:37.9   18:48.7 
  429  33/46   M4044   706 Edward Pawlak           M    43 Viera FL                30:35.5   30:15.5  9:45    9:22.5   19:07.6 
  430   7/13   M0108   705 Eddie Pawlak            M    07 Viera FL                30:35.5   30:15.6  9:45    9:23.2   19:07.7 
  431  15/51   F2529   499 Rachel Chamley          F    26 West Melbourne FL       30:26.4   30:15.7  9:45    9:24.2   19:23.4 
  432  16/51   F2529   336 Michelle Mock           F    27 Melbourne FL            30:48.0   30:22.1  9:47    9:47.0   19:38.9 
  433  14/41   F5054   184 Cheryl Turner           F    50 Rockledge FL            30:40.3   30:22.2  9:47    9:10.7   19:11.4 
  434  20/48   F3034   653 Megan Hecht             F    34 Cocoa Beach FL          30:39.5   30:26.1  9:48    9:42.0   19:28.1 
  435  20/23   M1214   669 Nathan Comoletti        M    14 Rockledge FL            30:53.1   30:31.7  9:50    9:54.2   20:08.1 
  436  14/51   F3539   268 Colleen Simpson         F    35 Sebastian FL            30:47.3   30:33.2  9:51    9:35.5   19:34.6 
  437  15/41   F5054   205 Alexandra Mckenna       F    54 Palm Bay FL             30:45.4   30:33.5  9:51    9:20.1   19:14.6 
  438   8/22   F0911   709 Ashley Deskins          F    10 Palm Bay FL             30:44.5   30:34.2  9:51    8:34.3   18:06.0 
  439  34/46   M4044   490 Jon Beckett             M    43 Palm Bay FL             30:55.7   30:34.8  9:51    9:46.5   19:37.1 
  440  21/38   F1519   674 Cassidy Nicholas        F    18 Rockledge FL            30:51.3   30:35.8  9:51    9:05.6   19:24.3 
  441  16/41   F5054   509 Cheryl Cook             F    53 Indian Harbour Beach    30:52.3   30:36.7  9:52    9:12.4   19:20.7 
  442  15/46   F4549   410 Michelle Silvaroli      F    45 Rockledge FL            30:58.3   30:36.8  9:52    9:59.7   19:36.8 
  443  17/51   F2529    79 Angie Striegel          F    26 Rockledge FL            30:41.8   30:37.2  9:52    8:25.5   19:24.7 
  444  19/28   M5559   200 Louis Brashear          M    57 Melbourne FL            30:57.0   30:38.8  9:52    9:27.9   19:19.2 
  445  18/51   F2529   454 Meredith Rea            F    28 Indialantic FL          31:37.4   30:40.9  9:53    9:13.9   19:40.0 
  446  20/60   F4044   189 Cammie Carman           F    41 West Melbourne FL       31:10.6   30:47.6  9:55   10:12.0   20:15.8 
  447  15/24   F1214   592 Madison Howard          F    13 Palm Bay FL             31:20.9   30:52.3  9:57    8:55.9   18:35.6 
  448  19/51   F2529   500 Sara Sibol              F    26 Indian Harbour Beach    31:09.2   30:52.3  9:57    9:21.1   19:15.6 
  449  32/42   M3539   394 Doug Grandey            M    39 Rockledge FL            31:13.7   30:55.8  9:58    8:55.9   19:10.9 
  450  17/41   F5054    62 Jennifer Therrien       F    51 Cocoa FL                31:11.5   30:55.9  9:58    9:55.8   19:41.2 
  451   5/25   F5559   331 Melodie Esposito        F    58 Melbourne FL            31:16.2   30:59.2  9:59    9:51.4   20:07.3 
  452  18/41   F5054    98 Kem Sprawls             F    50 Merritt Island FL       31:20.8   30:59.4  9:59    9:40.5   19:55.3 
  453  15/51   F3539   696 Nina Damkjer            F    35 West Melbourne FL       31:47.4   31:01.8 10:00   10:22.3   20:24.9 
  454  13/23   M0911   631 Sage Rosenthal          M    11 Melbourne FL            31:06.4   31:02.5 10:00    8:38.8   18:08.6 
  455  21/48   F3034   311 Constance Gladney       F    32 Palm Bay FL             31:23.8   31:03.0 10:00   10:02.4   20:06.9 
  456  33/42   M3539   301 Ron Mcgrier             M    36 Orlando FL              31:23.3   31:05.2 10:01    9:36.0   19:46.2 
  457  21/60   F4044   348 Kimberly Philo          F    41 Rockledge FL            31:39.6   31:09.5 10:02    9:39.0   19:25.2 
  458  34/42   M3539   385 Kirby Watson            M    38 Viera FL                31:30.5   31:10.4 10:02    9:16.6   19:00.9 
  459  16/24   F1214   380 Lauren Seifert          F    12 Satellite Beach FL      31:29.2   31:14.1 10:04    9:12.9   18:42.9 
  460  22/38   F1519   441 Lauren Dietl            F    18 Indialantic FL          31:27.5   31:16.7 10:05    8:24.0   18:47.2 
  461   3/9    F6064   578 Penny Naugle            F    60 Satellite Beach FL      31:39.5   31:18.1 10:05    9:38.7   19:40.6 
  462  22/60   F4044   343 Tami Waschka            F    42 Indian Harbour Beach    31:45.2   31:18.3 10:05   10:27.3   20:32.2 
  463   6/25   F5559   549 Rosemarie Cocker        F    59 Melbourne FL            31:34.0   31:20.7 10:06    9:36.6   20:02.0 
  464  19/41   F5054    53 Karen Murray            F    53 Melbourne FL            31:46.5   31:23.0 10:07   10:11.0   20:15.5 
  465  21/23   M1214   786 Zachary Kornick         M    12 Melbourne FL            31:30.7   31:24.7 10:07   10:47.2   22:39.8 
  466  16/51   F3539   496 Michelle Corey          F    36 Palm Bay FL             31:48.0   31:27.3 10:08    9:29.8   19:55.5 
  467  22/30   M4549   275 Bruce Maher             M    47 Satellite Beach FL      31:41.9   31:28.1 10:08    9:42.6   19:55.9 
  468  20/41   F5054   849 Casey Hahn              F    51 Cocoa Beach FL          32:00.6   31:29.6 10:09   10:23.0   20:29.5 
  469  22/48   F3034   770 Sandra Walker           F    32 Cape Canaveral FL       32:18.5   31:29.8 10:09    9:07.0   19:05.4 
  470  14/23   M0911   427 Cameron Shagena         M    09 Melbourne FL            31:55.2   31:31.3 10:09    9:24.0   20:35.8 
  471  17/51   F3539   145 Wendy Terry             F    39 Satellite Beach FL      31:51.7   31:31.3 10:09    9:33.7   19:56.1 
  472  15/23   M0911   875 Jonathan Ring           M    09 Melbourne FL            31:50.4   31:33.3 10:10    9:28.4   19:14.4 
  473  23/48   F3034   211 Amanda Shagena          F    32 Melbourne FL            31:57.7   31:34.3 10:10   10:38.1   20:27.3 
  474  16/23   M0911   795 Ian Maxik               M    11 Indialantic FL          31:55.1   31:37.2 10:11    9:27.3   19:44.1 
  475  23/60   F4044    95 Heather Lewis           F    43 Rockledge FL            32:03.6   31:37.6 10:11   10:24.3   20:27.5 
  476  17/23   M2529   316 Jacob Oleson            M    28 Rockledge FL            32:07.2   31:41.6 10:13   10:33.3   20:57.4 
  477   5/8    M6569   890 Vern Thomas             M    66 Satellite Beach FL      31:53.6   31:41.9 10:13    9:38.3   20:11.6 
  478  21/41   F5054   557 Michele Duester         F    51 Melbourne FL            31:57.7   31:42.6 10:13    9:40.2   20:10.7 
  479   4/9    F6064   487 Pat Kiesselbach         F    64 Melbourne FL            31:57.8   31:45.3 10:14   10:00.0   20:20.0 
  480  18/51   F3539   612 Gail Thuraphan          F    38 Melbourne FL            32:45.6   31:46.9 10:14   10:25.9   20:31.5 
  481  20/51   F2529    17 Valerie Feldbauer       F    28 Indian Harbour Beach    32:01.4   31:48.1 10:15   10:57.2   21:30.4 
  482  17/24   F1214   729 Sasha Wiechecki Vergara F    12 Melbourne FL            32:05.8   31:51.3 10:16    9:49.3   20:09.5 
  483  23/30   M4549   174 Rishi Maharaj           M    45 Viera FL                32:07.8   31:51.5 10:16   10:23.6   20:20.3 
  484  21/51   F2529   714 Jamie Hughes            F    27 Rockledge FL            32:04.3   31:53.5 10:16    9:15.6   19:39.0 
  485  22/41   F5054   569 Anne Smith              F    50 Palm Bay FL             32:16.3   31:56.8 10:17    9:59.1   20:23.3 
  486  30/41   M3034   727 Lane Dellwo             M    32 Melbourne FL            32:29.2   31:59.1 10:18    9:34.4   20:07.0 
  487  24/48   F3034   553 Kati Dellwo             F    30 Melbourne FL            32:28.7   31:59.9 10:18    9:35.5   20:07.9 
  488   6/8    M6569   587 Tom Feder               M    66 Rockledge FL            32:29.7   32:02.0 10:19   10:21.8   20:58.1 
  489  25/48   F3034   306 Chandre' Hughes         F    31 Rockledge FL            33:03.1   32:04.2 10:20   10:28.5   20:51.9 
  490  19/51   F3539   526 Paula Biggs             F    36 Melbourne FL            32:25.1   32:04.6 10:20             20:20.2 
  491  18/24   F1214   738 Jessica Leming          F    12 Indian Harbour Beach    32:30.3   32:07.0 10:21   10:20.2   21:01.8 
  492  28/42   M5054   513 Michael Williams        M    50 Melbourne FL            32:23.1   32:10.0 10:22    9:53.6   20:34.0 
  493  26/48   F3034   125 Nicole Wyenberg         F    31 Melbourne FL            32:30.7   32:11.1 10:22   10:13.8   20:19.3 
  494  35/46   M4044   409 Rob Landers             M    44 Indian Harbour Beach    32:43.8   32:11.3 10:22    9:10.8   19:33.5 
  495  18/23   M2529   762 Don Gabbard             M    26 Melbourne FL            32:46.9   32:12.6 10:23   10:22.5   21:00.2 
  496  22/51   F2529   407 Stacey Barchenger       F    27 Indialantic FL          32:39.9   32:13.8 10:23    9:59.4   20:01.5 
  497  35/42   M3539   752 Shon Neal               M    35 Rockledge FL            33:19.6   32:14.6 10:23   10:37.9   20:59.2 
  498  20/51   F3539   898 Angel Hampton           F    35 Palm Bay FL             32:29.6   32:16.3 10:24    9:56.3   20:27.2 
  499   1/5    F0108   776 Ember Michaels          F    06 Merritt Island FL       32:36.2   32:16.6 10:24   10:10.6   20:32.5 
  500  24/60   F4044   257 Jennifer Gracin         F    41 Viera FL                32:42.2   32:16.9 10:24   10:30.8   20:59.3 
  501  21/51   F3539   774 Donna Michaels          F    39 Merritt Island FL       32:36.2   32:16.9 10:24   10:10.9   20:33.0 
  502  23/51   F2529   286 Danielle Pirolo         F    28 Melbourne FL            32:54.7   32:21.0 10:25    9:47.0   20:21.1 
  503  22/51   F3539   848 Cheryl Avena            F    35 West Melbourne FL       32:28.1   32:28.1 10:28                     
  504  23/41   F5054    99 Beverly Glenn           F    51 Cocoa FL                32:53.1   32:29.1 10:28   10:27.6   21:00.5 
  505  23/51   F3539   323 Stephanie Marrs         F    36 Palm Bay FL             32:54.2   32:32.5 10:29    9:28.1   20:45.7 
  506  23/38   F1519   855 Courtney Pressler       F    17 Satellite Beach FL      32:50.3   32:32.6 10:29    8:41.9   20:04.8 
  507   9/22   F0911   423 Caitlin Topp            F    10 Melbourne Beach FL      32:57.7   32:33.1 10:29   10:18.0   21:02.0 
  508  24/38   F1519   558 Jocelyn Lee             F    15 Merritt Island FL       33:02.6   32:36.3 10:30    9:58.7   20:12.0 
  509  16/46   F4549   370 Linda O'Niell           F    48 Melbourne FL            32:47.6   32:36.9 10:30    9:27.8   20:29.8 
  510   7/25   F5559   868 Jean Farrish            F    58 Melbourne FL            33:10.1   32:39.3 10:31   10:22.5   20:49.0 
  511  17/23   M0911   148 Travis Carroll          M    10 Melbourne FL            32:58.8   32:40.8 10:32    9:50.7   20:48.7 
  512  29/42   M5054   309 Edward Kirchner         M    51 Indian Harbour Beach    33:03.9   32:41.2 10:32   10:26.0   21:01.3 
  513  17/46   F4549    64 Cris Zecman             F    45 Satellite Beach FL      33:08.5   32:41.9 10:32   10:20.5   20:48.7 
  514  25/60   F4044   107 Tamara Timmons          F    40 Merritt Island FL       33:33.5   32:42.2 10:32   10:26.0   21:07.9 
  515  25/38   F1519   218 Mallory O'Neal          F    18 Melbourne FL            33:20.2   32:42.6 10:32   10:15.8   20:44.2 
  516  24/30   M4549   620 Kevin Valone            M    46 Melbourne FL            33:10.5   32:44.2 10:33   10:09.1   20:49.0 
  517  11/18   M6064     6 Ed Duley                M    63 Melbourne FL            33:23.3   32:45.2 10:33   10:27.9   20:44.1 
  518  31/41   M3034   313 Shannon Daly            M    33 Viera FL                33:06.4   32:45.8 10:33   10:09.5   20:45.2 
  519  11/19   F2024   173 Caroline Taylor         F    22 West Melbourne FL       33:03.8   32:49.1 10:34    9:05.2   19:46.9 
  520  32/41   M3034   878 Jeff Whiten             M    34 Melbourne FL            33:12.8   32:50.4 10:35   10:00.0   20:00.4 
  521  10/22   F0911   894 Macy Billingsley        F    11 Melbourne FL            33:02.8   32:50.9 10:35    9:04.2   19:41.9 
  522  36/46   M4044   156 Pete Quinlan            M    44 Rockledge FL            33:08.2   32:54.3 10:36   10:08.8   20:57.8 
  523   7/8    M6569   176 Dane Beatson            M    65 Rockledge FL            33:16.4   32:54.8 10:36    9:38.5   20:25.4 
  524  24/51   F3539   384 Maria Watts             F    37 Melbourne FL            33:42.3   32:57.5 10:37   10:42.7   21:16.5 
  525  24/51   F2529   594 Sarah Hamman            F    25 Melbourne FL            33:24.3   32:59.8 10:38   10:14.0   20:59.6 
  526  37/46   M4044   739 Doug Leming             M    44 Indian Harbour Beach    33:26.9   33:03.1 10:39    9:57.6   19:51.7 
  527  18/46   F4549    27 Yvette Nelson           F    48 West Melbourne FL       33:36.8   33:03.8 10:39   10:36.8   21:23.0 
  528  20/28   M5559   933 Rick Wrijil             M    59 Port St. Lucie FL       33:25.5   33:04.4 10:39   10:33.0   21:30.2 
  529  36/42   M3539   497 Jerome Sibol            M    36 Palm Bay FL             33:32.5   33:04.9 10:39   11:01.0   21:53.5 
  530  24/41   F5054   571 Sondra D'Angelo         F    50 Melbourne FL            33:30.9   33:05.1 10:39   10:29.3   21:15.5 
  531  25/30   M4549   570 Andrew Collamore        M    48 Melbourne FL            33:31.0   33:05.8 10:40   10:29.5   21:15.6 
  532  25/51   F2529   181 Misty Haystead          F    27 St. Cloud FL            33:34.1   33:10.7 10:41   10:59.3   21:47.6 
  533  26/38   F1519   282 Katie Reed              F    17 Indialantic FL          33:37.5   33:12.9 10:42   10:09.7   20:57.2 
  534   8/25   F5559   606 Sheila Desrosiers       F    58 Rockledge FL            33:37.4   33:13.5 10:42   10:29.1   21:16.1 
  535  26/51   F2529   317 Ann Oleson              F    28 Rockledge FL            33:40.5   33:15.1 10:43   10:33.2   20:57.6 
  536  19/24   F1214   873 Elli Hayes              F    14 Melbourne FL            33:34.1   33:17.2 10:43    9:01.9   20:16.4 
  537  25/51   F3539   796 Susan Maxik             F    36 Indialantic FL          33:36.4   33:18.1 10:44    9:50.3   20:48.7 
  538  26/60   F4044   168 Melissa Tribou          F    41 Satellite Beach FL      33:39.6   33:18.6 10:44    9:48.3   19:56.9 
  539  27/38   F1519   421 Nicole Topp             F    16 Melbourne Beach FL      33:43.6   33:19.1 10:44   10:18.5   21:43.7 
  540  27/51   F2529   177 Stephanie Bukowski      F    26 Melbourne FL            33:40.2   33:21.3 10:45   11:04.3   22:00.7 
  541  30/42   M5054   788 Dan Drake               M    51 Merritt Island FL       33:46.3   33:24.4 10:46   10:18.1   21:01.4 
  542  27/60   F4044   179 Tracie Woods            F    41 Melbourne FL            33:45.2   33:26.5 10:46   11:04.4   22:00.8 
  543  28/51   F2529   178 Robyn Rowe              F    25 Melbourne FL            33:45.2   33:26.5 10:46   11:04.6   22:01.1 
  544  28/38   F1519   281 Julianna Reed           F    19 Indialantic FL          33:51.9   33:27.4 10:47   10:09.8   20:57.5 
  545  19/46   F4549   123 Darlene Mowry           F    49 Merritt Island FL       33:42.2   33:28.3 10:47   10:18.2   21:09.6 
  546  33/41   M3034   938 Ryan Baie               M    30 Melbourne FL            33:50.0   33:30.4 10:48    9:50.2   21:05.1 
  547  25/41   F5054   485 Cathy Chapman           F    51 Melbourne FL            33:43.6   33:30.9 10:48   10:29.6   21:22.1 
  548  11/22   F0911   227 Denee' Lichtenberg      F    09 Titusville FL           34:08.5   33:32.6 10:48   10:37.8   21:33.9 
  549  28/60   F4044   579 Stacy Canet             F    44 Merritt Island FL       34:19.1   33:38.3 10:50   10:41.1   21:32.4 
  550  20/46   F4549   947 Denise Dancy            F    49 Cape Canaveral FL       34:19.8   33:38.7 10:50   10:40.6   21:32.4 
  551  18/23   M0911   530 Andrew Kralovec         M    11 Viera FL                34:12.0   33:40.0 10:51   11:01.1   21:35.2 
  552  29/51   F2529   115 Charlene Anstett        F    25 Palm Bay FL             34:05.6   33:42.7 10:52   10:39.0   21:27.6 
  553  29/60   F4044   946 Jennifer Brady          F    42 Malabar FL              33:57.4   33:45.6 10:52   10:26.6   21:25.2 
  554  31/42   M5054    63 David Scholl            M    50 Melbourne FL            34:18.0   33:47.6 10:53   11:33.4   22:05.3 
  555  26/30   M4549   217 Tony Lorentzen          M    46 Viera FL                34:15.6   33:49.1 10:54   10:20.5   21:19.6 
  556  26/41   F5054   468 Ginny Cassetta          F    52 Grant FL                34:10.6   33:51.2 10:54   10:49.6   21:57.4 
  557  37/42   M3539   667 Pete Longueira          M    36 Melbourne FL            34:41.3   33:54.6 10:55    9:45.3   21:13.1 
  558  21/46   F4549   461 Holly Bowman            F    48 Palm Bay FL             35:04.9   34:02.8 10:58    9:58.6   20:58.7 
  559  27/30   M4549   677 Roy Nicholas            M    46 Rockledge FL            34:27.3   34:02.9 10:58   10:46.6   21:55.9 
  560  30/60   F4044   806 Lisa Conway             F    42 Rockledge FL            34:18.8   34:03.6 10:58   10:08.1   21:27.3 
  561  26/51   F3539   412 Margit Howard           F    37 Patrick Afb FL          34:34.8   34:07.3 10:59   10:20.5   22:00.1 
  562  38/42   M3539   879 Kurt Kulig              M    36 Melbourne FL            34:30.4   34:09.1 11:00    9:59.7   20:56.9 
  563  22/46   F4549   791 Anne Roeper             F    48 Melbourne FL            34:26.4   34:10.0 11:00    9:54.6   21:42.9 
  564  27/48   F3034   226 April Lichtenberg       F    32 Titusville FL           34:47.1   34:11.4 11:01   10:50.8   21:36.5 
  565   9/25   F5559    38 Karen Suarez            F    59 Melbourne FL            34:28.7   34:14.7 11:02   11:04.7   22:01.1 
  566  28/30   M4549    76 Daniel Bevis, Jr.       M    49 Melbourne FL            34:45.5   34:18.4 11:03   10:41.8   21:24.1 
  567  27/51   F3539    57 Kay Chau                F    35 Melbourne FL            34:38.0   34:18.7 11:03   10:25.8   21:39.9 
  568  29/38   F1519   560 Katie Brown             F    16 Satellite Beach FL      34:42.3   34:24.6 11:05   10:18.7   22:12.8 
  569  23/46   F4549   676 Cynthia Nicholas        F    45 Rockledge FL            34:27.2   34:27.2 11:06   11:11.5   22:19.0 
  570   2/3    M7074   234 George Then             M    71 Indian Harbour Beach    34:48.3   34:27.5 11:06   10:30.2   21:25.2 
  571  31/60   F4044   113 Karolyn LaPage-Watz     F    43 Merritt Island FL       34:51.7   34:29.8 11:07   10:54.3   22:14.6 
  572  30/38   F1519   867 Sydney Farrish          F    17 Melbourne FL            34:55.2   34:31.6 11:07    9:37.2   21:10.2 
  573  32/60   F4044   551 Sisi Packard            F    41 Satellite Beach FL      35:03.5   34:36.0 11:09    9:49.8   20:46.2 
  574  27/41   F5054   273 Seher Swenson           F    54 Palm Bay FL             34:58.8   34:38.9 11:10   10:11.3   21:38.9 
  575  28/51   F3539   581 Jennifer Hanley         F    38 Rockledge FL            34:58.5   34:44.8 11:12   10:59.3   22:35.8 
  576  29/51   F3539   588 Amy Wilson              F    36 Melbourne FL            34:58.7   34:45.4 11:12   11:00.5   22:35.9 
  577  30/51   F2529   375 Jessica Hinchman        F    27 Palm Bay FL             35:36.1   34:50.6 11:13    9:39.7   21:18.5 
  578  12/19   F2024   402 Stephanie Cole          F    22 West Melbourne FL       35:16.4   34:51.3 11:14   10:34.9   21:51.0 
  579  34/41   M3034   562 Matthew Wilson          M    33 West Melbourne FL       35:12.2   34:51.6 11:14   10:23.7   21:41.6 
  580  33/60   F4044   785 Sally Kornick           F    43 Melbourne FL            34:59.5   34:53.5 11:14   11:10.6   22:41.8 
  581  31/51   F2529   364 Pamela Garcia Ortiz     F    27 Melbourne FL            36:03.1   34:56.7 11:15   10:11.1   21:43.6 
  582  29/30   M4549   748 Bryan Parry             M    48 Satellite Beach FL      35:21.1   34:57.2 11:15   11:17.9   22:28.8 
  583  24/46   F4549   749 Lisa Parry              F    47 Satellite Beach FL      35:21.1   34:57.2 11:15   11:18.0   22:28.8 
  584  28/48   F3034   230 Christine Daratany      F    30 Melbourne FL            35:29.2   34:59.5 11:16   10:51.3   21:48.0 
  585  39/42   M3539   413 Nathan Howard           M    35 Patrick Afb FL          35:29.1   35:01.7 11:17   10:40.2   22:00.1 
  586  25/46   F4549   102 Teresa Hines            F    45 Grant FL                35:34.0   35:02.1 11:17   10:54.6   22:06.1 
  587  29/48   F3034   837 Mindy Klaproth          F    33 Melbourne FL            35:31.0   35:03.5 11:18   10:17.6   21:49.5 
  588  28/41   F5054    49 Robin Lewis             F    54 Rockledge FL            35:31.0   35:05.0 11:18   11:06.3   22:35.5 
  589  12/22   F0911   743 Claudia Nieves          F    10 Malabar FL              35:27.3   35:05.2 11:18   10:53.9   22:41.7 
  590  26/46   F4549   755 Maureen Mosquera        F    47 Melbourne FL            35:28.2   35:05.6 11:18   10:53.3   22:40.4 
  591  34/60   F4044   377 Karen Evans             F    43 Melbourne FL            35:44.4   35:05.6 11:18   10:53.5   22:27.4 
  592  21/28   M5559   573 Ken Fliedex             M    55 Cocoa FL                35:25.1   35:09.0 11:19   10:15.4   21:47.4 
  593  30/48   F3034   701 Angie Hadley            F    34 Cocoa FL                35:34.5   35:09.2 11:19   10:38.5   21:50.5 
  594  27/46   F4549   766 Trisha Rich             F    47 Melbourne FL            35:38.1   35:11.5 11:20   10:40.1   22:12.6 
  595  29/41   F5054   271 Tammi Pestik            F    53 Cape Canaveral FL       35:46.8   35:11.8 11:20   10:25.9   21:57.2 
  596  35/60   F4044   699 Lisa Willoughby         F    40 Melbourne FL            35:53.4   35:12.5 11:20   10:56.5   22:14.4 
  597  38/46   M4044   681 Chuck Brooker           M    44 Viera FL                35:46.1   35:13.7 11:21   10:51.6   22:14.4 
  598   3/3    M7074   813 Ron Paquette            M    72 Albion ME               35:41.2   35:18.6 11:22   10:36.0   22:07.9 
  599  13/22   F0911   903 Anna Grenevicki         F    09 Indialantic FL          35:27.3   35:22.7 11:24    9:49.0   21:43.4 
  600  28/46   F4549   757 Barbara Gunter          F    48 Melbourne FL            36:02.7   35:24.6 11:24   11:33.3   22:41.2 
  601  32/51   F2529   426 Arlynne Aguilar         F    25 Palm Bay FL             35:47.5   35:25.9 11:25   10:42.7   22:15.3 
  602  30/51   F3539   405 Audra Kemmerling        F    37 Cocoa FL                36:23.1   35:30.4 11:26   11:07.6   22:03.8 
  603  29/46   F4549   324 Elizabeth Westfall      F    45 Rockledge FL            36:01.0   35:30.5 11:26   10:47.4   22:30.5 
  604  39/46   M4044   805 James Conway            M    43 Rockledge FL            35:51.2   35:36.2 11:28   10:08.3   22:05.8 
  605  30/41   F5054   249 Nancy Brennan           F    52 Palm Bay FL             36:20.3   35:39.8 11:29   11:32.5   22:40.2 
  606  31/51   F3539   698 Lynn Buchanan           F    38 Manassas VA             36:27.8   35:46.4 11:31   11:32.9   23:03.1 
  607  12/18   M6064   138 Michael Karim           M    60 Melbourne Beach FL      36:26.4   35:53.4 11:34   11:05.4   22:40.7 
  608  31/38   F1519   314 Nella Ciciulla          F    19 Melbourne FL            36:35.3   35:58.5 11:35   11:16.6   23:12.2 
  609  31/48   F3034   221 Emily Herbert           F    33 Cocoa FL                36:36.4   36:04.9 11:37   10:25.5   22:22.5 
  610  32/51   F3539   601 Kristin Nighswonger     F    39 Cape Canaveral FL       36:42.3   36:09.6 11:39   10:46.0   23:03.4 
  611  40/42   M3539   593 Kevin Howard            M    38 Palm Bay FL             36:53.3   36:24.7 11:44   10:36.8   22:20.4 
  612  32/38   F1519   559 Susan Alexander         F    15 Merritt Island FL       36:55.5   36:29.0 11:45   10:14.3   22:42.3 
  613  30/46   F4549    68 Sharona Scholl          F    45 Melbourne FL            37:02.1   36:30.2 11:45   11:45.2   23:24.9 
  614  33/38   F1519   432 Sabrina Smith           F    15 Melbourne FL            36:48.9   36:31.7 11:46   10:43.6   22:54.9 
  615  32/48   F3034   298 Sonya Schuerger         F    32 Cocoa FL                37:05.4   36:31.9 11:46   10:46.3   22:56.3 
  616  35/41   M3034   759 Justin Johnson          M    32 Indialantic FL          37:25.0   36:47.2 11:51   10:37.9   22:31.2 
  617  31/46   F4549   656 Debbie Nail             F    45 Melbourne FL            37:39.3   36:47.3 11:51   10:35.2   22:51.0 
  618  13/18   M6064   289 David Barnes            M    62 Melbourne FL            37:17.6   36:48.8 11:51   11:21.2   23:54.7 
  619  36/60   F4044   870 Shannon Hayes           F    42 Melbourne FL            37:25.7   36:50.8 11:52   11:09.5   23:34.6 
  620  22/28   M5559   392 Dave Thomas             M    56 Rockledge FL            37:18.2   36:55.5 11:54   11:02.7   23:14.1 
  621  33/51   F2529   778 Sabrin Dalaq            F    26 Rockledge FL            37:07.8   36:55.7 11:54    9:54.8   22:19.9 
  622  37/60   F4044   307 Christine Davis         F    40 West Melbourne FL       38:00.0   37:03.0 11:56   11:36.5   23:37.8 
  623  32/46   F4549   228 Deborah Broderick       F    47 Cocoa FL                37:34.2   37:06.7 11:57   11:04.1   23:01.3 
  624  34/51   F2529   229 Samantha Broderick      F    26 Cocoa FL                37:33.6   37:06.7 11:57   11:05.0   23:01.9 
  625  33/51   F3539   679 Tammy Bolerjack         F    36 Port Orange FL          37:44.4   37:11.1 11:59   11:14.8   23:25.2 
  626  33/46   F4549   643 Elizabeth Labonte       F    47 Cocoa Beach FL          37:44.5   37:11.2 11:59   11:14.8   23:25.2 
  627  13/19   F2024   162 Sydney Smith            F    23 Rockledge FL            37:45.0   37:11.3 11:59   12:25.4   24:33.1 
  628  23/28   M5559   462 Vasu Vasudevan          M    56 Palm Bay FL             38:04.3   37:19.7 12:01   12:03.5   23:52.4 
  629  33/48   F3034   337 Jennifer Bornemann      F    31 Melbourne FL            38:02.1   37:22.3 12:02   10:32.2   23:27.5 
  630  19/23   M0911   750 Preston Kage            M    10 Melbourne FL            37:55.3   37:26.6 12:04   10:28.0   23:02.8 
  631  40/46   M4044   611 Francis Dufresne        M    44 Rockledge FL            37:59.1   37:29.2 12:04   12:38.9   24:14.9 
  632  24/28   M5559   596 Richard Malecki         M    57 Melbourne FL            38:01.4   37:31.0 12:05   11:10.2   23:04.9 
  633  41/42   M3539   599 Joey Nix                M    39 Titusville FL           37:56.0   37:32.2 12:05   11:00.5   23:44.2 
  634  34/46   F4549   616 Michelle Flynn          F    46 Merritt Island FL       38:04.8   37:34.6 12:06   12:34.7   24:45.8 
  635  32/42   M5054    14 Tim Palko               M    53 Melbourne FL            38:09.6   37:35.4 12:06   11:22.3   23:54.4 
  636  38/60   F4044   191 Judi Haberkorn          F    40 Melbourne FL            38:21.2   37:41.7 12:08   12:04.1   23:55.5 
  637  39/60   F4044   784 Susan Young             F    44 Cocoa FL                38:15.5   37:42.0 12:09   11:45.4   23:47.8 
  638  40/60   F4044   475 Lisa Grubbs             F    42 Melbourne FL            38:11.2   37:45.0 12:10   10:43.3   23:00.0 
  639  10/25   F5559   398 Jeanne Pearce           F    56 Rockledge FL            38:10.3   37:47.3 12:10   11:41.2   24:00.1 
  640  14/22   F0911   540 Lauren Tierney          F    11 Viera FL                38:13.7   37:50.0 12:11   10:29.8   22:42.6 
  641  20/24   F1214   831 Chloe Wheeler           F    12 Indian Harbour Beach    38:16.7   37:54.3 12:12   10:20.9   22:59.1 
  642  15/22   F0911   428 Rachel Rockstraw        F    11 Palm Bay FL             38:47.6   38:01.6 12:15   12:12.8   24:09.5 
  643   2/9    M7579   546 Morris Johnson          M    75 Cocoa Beach FL          38:38.6   38:05.5 12:16   11:45.4   24:18.2 
  644  31/41   F5054   319 Sharon Alderman         F    51 Palm Bay FL             38:44.9   38:06.6 12:16   11:37.6   24:10.0 
  645  11/25   F5559   801 Maerilu Wooley          F    57 Melbourne FL            38:40.0   38:13.2 12:19   11:18.3   23:49.4 
  646  33/42   M5054   183 Jay Ottesen             M    53 Palm Bay FL             38:43.1   38:13.6 12:19   10:57.1   23:31.8 
  647  35/51   F2529   745 Lauren Cosentino        F    25 Palm Bay FL             38:52.0   38:18.9 12:20   12:16.6   23:54.1 
  648  41/60   F4044   391 Cindy Kage              F    41 Melbourne FL            38:49.9   38:19.9 12:21   11:33.8   24:15.8 
  649  21/24   F1214   422 Shannon Topp            F    12 Melbourne Beach FL      38:31.9   38:20.9 12:21    9:35.0   23:10.3 
  650  36/41   M3034   222 Steven Keagle           M    33 Cocoa FL                38:53.1   38:21.0 12:21   11:17.1   23:37.1 
  651  30/33   M1519    86 Marc Spurlock           M    15 Satellite Beach FL      38:47.0   38:22.1 12:21   11:01.2   25:04.5 
  652   8/13   M0108   702 Oskar Chase             M    07 Sanford FL              38:38.9   38:23.6 12:22   10:19.0   22:50.4 
  653  34/48   F3034   416 Paloma Gall             F    30 Palm Bay FL             39:14.9   38:29.4 12:24   12:13.3   24:10.3 
  654  35/46   F4549   355 Francoise Aurtenechea   F    46 West Melbourne FL       41:00.6   38:35.3 12:26   14:45.2   26:37.4 
  655  36/51   F2529   565 Leah Lowe               F    28 Palm Bay FL             39:13.0   38:41.6 12:28   11:37.1   24:43.1 
  656  19/23   M2529   246 Robert Goellner         M    27 Palm Bay FL             39:12.8   38:42.0 12:28   11:40.9   24:44.7 
  657  31/33   M1519   670 Ryan Comoletti          M    16 Rockledge FL            39:11.7   38:49.6 12:30   10:30.9   24:08.5 
  658  12/25   F5559   243 Lisa Farrall            F    59 Melbourne Beach FL      39:43.0   38:54.3 12:32   12:34.1   25:08.1 
  659  42/60   F4044   566 Lisa Copeland           F    44 Melbourne FL            39:37.7   39:09.5 12:37   11:28.6   24:49.9 
  660  34/51   F3539   811 Cristabelle Mora        F    37 Indialantic FL          39:47.4   39:09.9 12:37   12:00.7   25:05.0 
  661  43/60   F4044   484 Jennifer Brown          F    40 Viera FL                39:46.7   39:14.2 12:38   12:36.9   25:19.8 
  662  35/48   F3034   172 Emily Harris            F    30 Indian Harbour Beach    39:44.4   39:14.7 12:38   12:00.4   24:47.3 
  663  37/51   F2529   844 Laura Manilli           F    29 West Melbourne FL       39:49.7   39:20.8 12:40   10:44.3   23:41.2 
  664  25/28   M5559   538 Paul Sawyer             M    59 Palm Bay FL             39:38.6   39:21.5 12:41   11:53.0   25:57.2 
  665  37/41   M3034   536 Loren Stroup            M    33 Melbourne FL            39:38.7   39:21.6 12:41   11:53.1   25:57.0 
  666  13/25   F5559    96 Lorna Mazza             F    57 Melbourne FL            40:11.6   39:25.4 12:42   12:07.1   24:49.8 
  667  14/18   M6064   379 Daniel Mercier          M    61 Malabar FL              39:57.5   39:25.4 12:42   11:55.6   24:43.5 
  668  35/51   F3539   713 Liliana Villarreal      F    39 Melbourne FL            39:57.1   39:27.7 12:43   11:41.3   24:36.4 
  669  14/19   F2024   658 Brooke Monsees          F    23 Merritt Island FL       40:21.6   39:29.3 12:43   11:02.5   24:38.0 
  670  32/41   F5054   442 Nancy Ritter            F    54 Satellite Beach FL      40:00.0   39:30.7 12:44   12:12.9   25:03.2 
  671  16/22   F0911   684 Madison Hannah          F    09 Melbourne FL            40:03.0   39:34.6 12:45   11:26.0   26:08.4 
  672  20/23   M0911   239 Kai Aravena             M    09 Melbourne FL            39:59.9   39:37.1 12:46   10:57.8   23:48.3 
  673  44/60   F4044   865 Heather Humphreys       F    41 Melbourne FL            40:11.4   39:41.6 12:47   12:40.4   25:01.5 
  674  45/60   F4044   623 Tatiana Lang            F    40 Rockledge FL            40:17.8   39:47.8 12:49   12:40.3   25:00.5 
  675  14/25   F5559   436 Vicki Bond              F    58 Merritt Island FL       40:42.7   39:52.7 12:51   11:54.4   24:58.7 
  676   5/9    F6064   609 Arlene Allen-Buoono     F    63 Melbourne FL            40:31.0   39:59.1 12:53   11:56.3   25:21.6 
  677  46/60   F4044   728 Patricia Shipman        F    42 Rockledge FL            41:09.6   40:14.3 12:58   12:41.8   25:36.7 
  678  38/51   F2529   124 Amanda Webster          F    28 Melbourne FL            41:13.8   40:18.7 12:59   12:52.8   25:39.3 
  679  36/51   F3539   597 Shannon Del Valle       F    37 Edgewater FL            40:50.6   40:18.9 12:59   12:01.4   25:27.0 
  680  34/42   M5054   893 Dan Johnson             M    52 Palm Bay FL             41:11.9   40:40.8 13:06   12:14.0   25:47.7 
  681  35/42   M5054   529 Thomas Freeberg         M    53 Melbourne FL            40:41.6   40:41.6 13:06   12:24.6           
  682   6/9    F6064   477 Norine Burr             F    61 Melbourne FL            41:25.6   40:47.0 13:08   13:07.9   26:12.2 
  683  17/22   F0911   233 Samantha Reed           F    11 Malabar FL              40:57.8   40:49.3 13:09    9:16.3   23:42.0 
  684  15/25   F5559    59 Piyam Brown             F    59 Melbourne FL            41:12.5   40:56.4 13:11   12:45.0   26:01.0 
  685  38/41   M3034   889 Kurt Berkebile          M    32 Palm Bay FL             41:14.3   40:56.9 13:11   10:26.5   24:57.1 
  686  39/51   F2529   688 Tiffany Bagley          F    29 Titusville FL           42:02.9   40:59.4 13:12   12:27.1   25:44.0 
  687  15/19   F2024   274 Christina Catron        F    23 Malabar FL              41:44.5   41:01.8 13:13   11:22.8   26:28.4 
  688  36/46   F4549   735 Julie Emert             F    46 Cocoa FL                41:39.6   41:02.6 13:13   12:43.3   25:49.5 
  689  20/23   M2529   734 Spencer Emert           M    29 Cocoa FL                41:39.7   41:02.8 13:13   12:43.4   25:49.2 
  690  26/28   M5559   824 Ron Fisher              M    58 Melbourne FL            41:40.9   41:06.4 13:14   14:10.4   27:19.7 
  691  37/51   F3539   680 Lindsey Brooker         F    38 Viera FL                41:43.4   41:10.9 13:16   12:40.0   26:15.1 
  692  33/41   F5054   532 C Thomas                F    52 Melbourne FL            41:50.8   41:21.0 13:19   11:55.4   25:17.7 
  693  36/48   F3034   361 Anna Vanho              F    32 Rockledge FL            42:19.2   41:21.1 13:19   12:28.4   25:52.4 
  694  40/51   F2529   321 Tiffany Garber          F    25 Palm Bay FL             41:59.8   41:22.8 13:20   12:16.0   26:20.3 
  695   9/13   M0108   300 Thomas Schuerger        M    08 Cocoa FL                41:55.8   41:26.5 13:21   11:29.7   25:49.7 
  696  47/60   F4044   263 Becki Walton            F    40 Rockledge FL            42:19.1   41:27.9 13:21   12:42.9   25:59.3 
  697   2/5    F0108   240 Daphne Aravena          F    07 Melbourne FL            41:50.8   41:28.4 13:21   11:33.4   26:44.6 
  698   3/5    F0108   541 Megan Tierney           F    08 Viera FL                42:00.5   41:36.3 13:24   11:52.9   25:28.1 
  699  41/46   M4044   539 Joe Tierney             M    43 Viera FL                42:03.9   41:40.0 13:25   11:53.2   25:28.3 
  700  37/48   F3034   411 Jackie Mazac            F    31 Cocoa FL                42:05.2   41:43.6 13:26   11:49.2   26:18.4 
  701  21/23   M2529   362 Raul Perez              M    27 Palm Bay FL             42:42.8   41:43.7 13:26   12:56.9   27:13.2 
  702  16/25   F5559   793 Beth Walker             F    57 Melbourne FL            42:47.9   41:58.4 13:31   13:45.2   27:10.0 
  703   3/9    M7579   543 Pat Dixon               F    78 Rockledge FL            42:35.2   42:00.8 13:32   18:38.5   29:56.1 
  704   3/4    F6569    45 Milly Krause            F    65 Cocoa Beach FL          42:47.5   42:12.9 13:36   13:25.0   26:57.1 
  705  17/25   F5559    55 Susan DiIorio           F    57 Melbourne Beach FL      42:53.9   42:16.4 13:37   13:14.4   26:58.0 
  706  38/48   F3034   506 Jamie Browning          F    33 West Melbourne FL       42:49.4   42:18.2 13:37   12:30.5   26:14.2 
  707  18/25   F5559   827 Vivian Fisher           F    57 Melbourne FL            43:09.0   42:18.6 13:38   13:10.2   26:39.3 
  708  38/51   F3539   498 Alicia Sibol            F    36 Palm Bay FL             42:49.3   42:18.6 13:38   12:30.0   26:18.4 
  709  19/25   F5559    28 Dalys Dunn              F    56 Melbourne FL            42:34.4   42:20.4 13:38   12:38.9   27:07.7 
  710  34/41   F5054   740 Nancy Peltonen          F    51 Melbourne FL            42:57.6   42:21.1 13:38   12:49.0   26:44.6 
  711  36/42   M5054   741 Joe Kaniecki            M    52 Orlando FL              42:57.4   42:21.3 13:38   12:49.4   26:44.8 
  712  42/46   M4044   264 Tripp Walton            M    42 Rockledge FL            43:16.6   42:26.1 13:40   13:29.7   27:11.8 
  713  16/19   F2024   186 Catherine Waldenberger  F    22 Titusville FL           42:56.9   42:28.8 13:41   12:23.4   25:54.6 
  714  35/41   F5054   288 Mary Penna              F    50 Melbourne FL            43:45.0   42:35.7 13:43   13:11.3   27:25.2 
  715  34/38   F1519   618 Amanda Byrd             F    16 Merritt Island FL       43:11.6   42:40.6 13:45   12:42.7   26:43.8 
  716  41/51   F2529   802 Jamie Brott             F    25 Barefoot Bay FL         43:25.3   42:44.6 13:46   12:37.2   26:22.5 
  717  48/60   F4044   419 Lara Topp               F    44 Melbourne Beach FL      43:47.0   42:44.8 13:46   13:15.2   27:20.0 
  718  15/18   M6064     1 Robert Bruckart         M    61 Melbourne FL            43:40.9   42:48.3 13:47   13:32.1   27:27.9 
  719   4/9    M7579   143 Bob Pecor               M    79 Melbourne Beach FL      43:00.9   42:52.6 13:49   12:47.2   27:27.0 
  720  42/51   F2529   934 Ashley Brott            F    25 Barefoot Bay FL         43:34.5   42:54.3 13:49   13:10.2   27:19.3 
  721  43/51   F2529   139 Whitney Ballard         F    27 Palm Bay FL             43:43.1   43:02.0 13:52   11:31.7   26:05.1 
  722  22/23   M2529   768 Shaun Catrett           M    25 Cocoa FL                44:20.8   43:10.5 13:54   13:18.9   29:33.5 
  723  37/46   F4549   703 Michelle Ronan          F    45 Palm Bay FL             43:50.4   43:11.1 13:54   14:10.4   28:19.0 
  724  17/19   F2024   310 Rebecca Grace           F    23 Sebastian FL            44:12.4   43:11.9 13:55   13:03.8   27:19.1 
  725   1/1    M8099   876 Richard Ferry           M    82 Vero Beach FL           43:49.1   43:13.5 13:55   13:37.6   27:55.4 
  726  10/13   M0108   719 Nick Hart               M    08 West Melbourne FL       43:53.5   43:17.7 13:57   12:24.4   26:41.0 
  727  39/48   F3034   537 Jennifer Stroup         F    33 Melbourne FL            43:35.7   43:18.6 13:57   11:58.7   26:08.4 
  728  39/51   F3539   458 Lisa Savary             F    37 Cocoa FL                44:18.6   43:18.8 13:57   13:32.8   27:23.2 
  729  49/60   F4044   459 Missi Berry             F    42 Cocoa FL                44:19.2   43:19.4 13:57   13:32.5   27:22.7 
  730  43/46   M4044   718 Stan Hart               M    42 West Melbourne FL       43:58.0   43:22.4 13:58   12:24.6   26:44.1 
  731  44/51   F2529   245 Jessica Dyer            F    26 Palm Bay FL             43:56.1   43:25.0 13:59   12:33.6   26:53.9 
  732  50/60   F4044   247 Patrica Ochu            F    43 Melbourne FL            43:41.4   43:41.4 14:04             32:28.3 
  733  20/25   F5559   367 Mary Stallings          F    58 Melbourne FL            44:26.9   43:54.2 14:08   13:30.1   27:43.3 
  734  36/41   F5054   746 Wendy Cosentino         F    50 Palm Bay FL             44:27.0   43:54.4 14:08   13:30.2   27:43.5 
  735   5/9    M7579   647 Cecilio Lindo           M    76 Rockledge FL            44:56.7   43:59.7 14:10   14:08.9   28:38.3 
  736  21/25   F5559   632 Pat Villanueva          F    55 Melbourne FL            44:48.7   44:01.3 14:11   14:16.6   28:43.4 
  737  45/51   F2529   296 Stephanie Lawler        F    28 Cocoa FL                44:42.7   44:12.2 14:14   12:44.5   27:53.0 
  738  18/22   F0911   751 Mia Neal                F    10 Rockledge FL            45:10.3   44:18.4 14:16   13:34.0   29:26.7 
  739  38/46   F4549   266 Pam Kilgore             F    45 Rockledge FL            45:15.6   44:23.1 14:18   13:56.7   28:11.8 
  740  40/48   F3034   265 Paula Oskam             F    34 Melbourne FL            45:15.7   44:23.5 14:18   13:57.2   28:16.8 
  741  41/48   F3034   272 Kristine Fahner         F    31 Melbourne FL            44:42.9   44:42.9 14:24                     
  742  19/22   F0911   872 Riley Hayes             F    11 Melbourne FL            45:06.0   44:48.5 14:26   11:27.0   28:01.7 
  743  40/51   F3539   608 Christine Garza         F    39 Rockledge FL            45:51.4   44:55.3 14:28   14:47.8   28:39.9 
  744  42/48   F3034   564 Joanne Burrus           F    34 Melbourne FL            45:51.0   44:55.9 14:28   14:08.8   28:40.7 
  745  37/41   F5054   716 Michele Trapasso        F    50 Melbourne FL            46:07.5   45:08.9 14:32   13:50.8   28:33.7 
  746  22/23   M1214   613 Sha-Mar Thuraphan-Wilso M    13 Melbourne FL            46:11.0   45:12.1 14:33   11:42.0   26:44.9 
  747  32/33   M1519   315 Michael Maceluch        M    19 Melbourne FL            45:56.8   45:19.3 14:36   11:31.7   29:03.0 
  748  51/60   F4044   460 Felicia Devoe           F    44 Cocoa FL                46:20.0   45:19.4 14:36   14:12.6   28:57.2 
  749  44/46   M4044   399 Marcus Abraira          M    41 Palm Bay FL             46:20.9   45:20.7 14:36   14:12.2   28:58.3 
  750  22/25   F5559   400 Jacqui Gannon           F    59 Viera FL                46:20.8   45:22.6 14:37   14:10.1   28:22.3 
  751  22/24   F1214   880 Jayda Kulig             F    12 Melbourne FL            45:44.4   45:24.9 14:38   12:02.8   28:11.3 
  752   7/9    F6064   678 Mary Ann Bowman         F    61 Melbourne FL            45:52.4   45:26.4 14:38   14:20.6   28:57.5 
  753  52/60   F4044   161 Gillian Martin          F    44 Melbourne FL            46:12.6   45:28.9 14:39   14:39.7   29:10.8 
  754  39/46   F4549   353 Dana Kelley Ashley      F    46 Melbourne FL            46:22.3   45:40.7 14:43   13:45.4   28:55.6 
  755  46/51   F2529   256 Maggie Hansotte         F    29 West Melbourne FL       46:41.8   45:50.5 14:46   14:22.3   29:02.7 
  756  41/51   F3539   351 Jeni Hatter             F    39 Indialantic FL          46:34.8   45:56.3 14:48   13:42.3   28:58.0 
  757  42/51   F3539   447 Rebecca Snowden         F    37 Indialantic FL          46:35.3   45:56.5 14:48   13:42.5   28:57.5 
  758  20/22   F0911   352 Lena Hatter             F    11 Indialantic FL          46:35.0   45:57.1 14:48   13:29.1   28:58.1 
  759  53/60   F4044   646 Yesenia Santana         F    43 Rockledge FL            46:54.1   45:57.7 14:48   14:09.3   28:39.1 
  760  37/42   M5054   645 Raul Santana            M    52 Rockledge FL            46:54.2   45:57.8 14:48   14:54.6   28:51.2 
  761  38/42   M5054   640 Bill Lewis              M    53 Melbourne FL            46:50.3   46:00.6 14:49   13:07.9   28:43.2 
  762  23/25   F5559   687 Pinka Clifford          F    56 Titusville FL           47:10.6   46:07.3 14:51   14:42.4           
  763  47/51   F2529   435 Rebecca Bond            F    28 Titusville FL           47:06.1   46:16.1 14:54   14:17.6   29:54.1 
  764   8/9    F6064   290 Patti Barnes            F    60 Melbourne FL            46:56.8   46:28.4 14:58   14:20.2   29:21.1 
  765  21/23   M0911   838 Logan Klaproth          M    10 Melbourne FL            47:18.1   46:50.4 15:05   11:56.6   27:14.8 
  766  11/13   M0108   744 Carlito Nieves          M    05 Malabar FL              47:33.4   46:50.4 15:05   15:26.9   30:56.3 
  767  22/23   M0911    32 Donovan DiIorio         M    11 Melbourne FL            47:19.7   46:52.3 15:06   11:59.2   27:15.4 
  768  43/51   F3539   943 Tristan Simpson         F    35 Melbourne FL            47:33.4   46:55.7 15:07   13:41.1   29:58.0 
  769  27/28   M5559   417 George Woodbury         M    57 West Melbourne FL       48:03.8   47:10.0 15:11   15:46.2   30:36.0 
  770  40/46   F4549   418 Greta Woodbury          F    45 West Melbourne FL       48:03.2   47:10.2 15:11   15:44.6   30:36.9 
  771   6/9    M7579   542 Dodie Johnson           F    75 Cocoa Beach FL          47:48.3   47:11.5 15:12   14:44.3   30:09.6 
  772  54/60   F4044   238 Kathleen Massolini      F    44 Grant FL                48:14.0   47:16.4 15:13   15:13.6   30:21.9 
  773  21/22   F0911   771 Hadley Plahuta          F    09 Melbourne Beach FL      48:24.3   47:28.0 15:17   13:41.4   29:11.9 
  774  28/28   M5559   515 Steven Walker           M    58 Melbourne FL            48:30.7   47:41.6 15:22   15:47.3   31:51.9 
  775  14/15   M2024   816 Peter Glanowski         M    23 Melbourne FL            48:30.8   47:41.9 15:22   16:30.9   30:57.1 
  776  35/38   F1519   373 Venessa Leon            F    17 Palm Bay FL             48:28.5   47:43.6 15:22   14:32.2   29:18.3 
  777  39/42   M5054   720 Stephen McCrory         M    54 Merritt Island FL       48:27.4   47:45.2 15:23   14:36.6   30:22.1 
  778  41/46   F4549   721 Amy McCrory             F    49 Merritt Island FL       48:27.6   47:45.3 15:23   14:36.4   30:21.9 
  779  23/23   M2529   463 Vicram Vasudevan        M    27 Palm Bay FL             49:04.3   48:18.5 15:33   14:15.1   30:30.2 
  780  42/42   M3539   277 Kevin Hudson            M    37 Melbourne FL            49:09.3   48:21.1 15:34   15:29.7   31:26.8 
  781  43/48   F3034   276 Denise Stevens          F    33 Melbourne FL            49:12.0   48:23.8 15:35   15:32.1   31:29.1 
  782  42/46   F4549   166 Cindy Hosken            F    47 Melbourne FL            49:43.7   49:01.7 15:47   14:29.6   30:04.8 
  783  39/41   M3034   303 Matt Hardy              M    32 Cocoa FL                49:50.5   49:04.1 15:48   17:02.4   32:00.1 
  784  44/48   F3034   304 Tracy Hardy             F    30 Cocoa FL                49:54.7   49:07.6 15:49   17:02.1   31:59.2 
  785   7/9    M7579    77 Katie Marsh             F    75 Melbourne FL            50:01.6   49:35.4 15:58   15:17.1   31:26.6 
  786  23/24   F1214   374 Veronica Leon           F    12 Palm Bay FL             50:21.1   49:35.7 15:58   15:18.2   30:58.7 
  787  44/51   F3539   372 Laura Leon              F    39 Palm Bay FL             50:21.3   49:36.3 15:58   15:18.1   30:59.5 
  788  45/48   F3034   488 Amy Blair               F    32 Melbourne FL            51:05.7   50:03.4 16:07   17:32.0   33:33.5 
  789  36/38   F1519   518 Kaylene Lao             F    19 Melbourne FL            50:50.6   50:06.5 16:08   14:57.4   33:39.9 
  790  45/51   F3539   333 Leah Riggenbach         F    36 Melbourne FL            50:39.0   50:14.0 16:11   10:26.3   29:34.5 
  791  12/13   M0108   335 Vincent Riggenbach      M    07 Melbourne FL            50:39.4   50:15.3 16:11   10:27.4   29:35.2 
  792  48/51   F2529   712 Kathryn Pocchiare       F    27 Palm Bay FL             50:53.2   50:20.2 16:13   15:23.3   31:20.1 
  793  46/51   F3539   358 Kelly Parker            F    36 Merritt Island FL       51:10.5   50:28.2 16:15   18:26.2   34:05.0 
  794  13/13   M0108   591 Sammy Addo              M    06 Palm Bay FL             51:02.6   50:34.0 16:17   14:14.5   32:09.1 
  795  46/48   F3034   590 Darcey Addo             F    31 Palm Bay FL             51:02.5   50:34.6 16:17   14:13.1   32:04.1 
  796  30/30   M4549   517 Donald Pinter           M    49 Melbourne FL            51:19.6   50:34.9 16:17   12:28.4   33:36.6 
  797  24/24   F1214   519 Janna Lao               F    14 Melbourne FL            51:18.5   50:35.4 16:17   14:46.3   33:41.5 
  798  37/38   F1519   508 Chenna Cook             F    15 Indian Harbour Beach    51:17.1   50:39.0 16:19   14:39.0   32:25.9 
  799  55/60   F4044   516 Raquel Rogers           F    42 Melbourne FL            51:33.5   50:48.0 16:22   16:49.4   33:39.3 
  800  56/60   F4044   381 Linda Seifert           F    43 Satellite Beach FL      51:34.6   50:49.3 16:22   15:47.2   32:17.7 
  801  16/18   M6064   520 David Rogers            M    64 Melbourne FL            51:36.3   50:51.5 16:23   16:50.1   33:40.8 
  802  15/15   M2024   945 Michael Leming          M    20 Indian Harbour Beach    51:14.6   50:51.6 16:23   12:46.3   30:44.8 
  803  38/38   F1519   944 Jacqueline Torres       F    17 Satellite Beach FL      51:15.1   50:52.3 16:23   12:46.4   30:45.0 
  804  40/42   M5054   357 John Porter             M    51 Sebastian FL            51:58.9   50:57.5 16:25   15:31.7   32:37.1 
  805  43/46   F4549   356 Milbrie Porter          F    49 Sebastian FL            51:58.7   50:58.0 16:25   15:31.8   32:38.1 
  806  24/25   F5559   330 Lynne Gourley           F    55 Satellite Beach FL      51:38.1   51:00.9 16:26   16:40.2   32:44.3 
  807  47/51   F3539   231 Shannon Whitten         F    39 Melbourne FL            51:05.5   51:05.5 16:27   18:24.5   33:21.3 
  808   8/9    M7579   732 Amy Haithcoat           F    78 Merritt Island FL       52:15.5   51:26.5 16:34   16:47.5   33:37.8 
  809  41/42   M5054   730 Jim Haithcoat           M    51 Merritt Island FL       52:16.0   51:26.9 16:34   16:47.4   33:37.4 
  810  38/41   F5054   733 Karen Sanchez           F    54 Rockledge FL            52:15.2   51:26.9 16:34   16:47.7   33:38.2 
  811  57/60   F4044   531 Joye Kralovec           F    41 Viera FL                52:04.8   51:27.6 16:34   16:41.3   33:19.0 
  812  48/51   F3539   457 Kimberly Orlowski       F    35 Indian Harbour Beach    52:07.7   51:28.8 16:35   16:30.9   32:54.0 
  813  49/51   F2529   815 Robin Ruhl              F    28 Melbourne FL            52:26.4   51:38.1 16:38   16:31.8   32:47.0 
  814  33/33   M1519   665 Kevin Sieck             M    17 Rockledge FL            52:13.5   51:55.4 16:43   13:59.6   31:07.1 
  815  49/51   F3539   443 Jennifer Ratcliffe      F    35 Melbourne FL            52:26.5   52:00.9 16:45   15:18.7   33:00.2 
  816  40/41   M3034   863 Donny Nguyen            M    34 Palm Bay FL             52:46.3   52:04.1 16:46   15:54.3   32:58.6 
  817  39/41   F5054   341 Scarlet Platt           F    50 Melbourne FL            53:38.2   52:54.9 17:02   16:01.4   33:18.7 
  818  58/60   F4044   285 Linda Vitzthum          F    44 West Melbourne FL       54:26.1   53:38.4 17:16   15:51.3   33:45.5 
  819  47/48   F3034   489 Cassandra Schutte       F    32 Melbourne FL            54:50.8   53:47.6 17:19   17:30.3   33:57.5 
  820  40/41   F5054   761 Terry Gabbard           F    54 Melbourne FL            54:41.7   53:48.4 17:20   17:04.7   34:26.9 
  821  23/23   M1214   691 Randall Kirk            M    14 Cocoa FL                54:37.9   53:50.2 17:20   16:54.2   34:27.6 
  822  25/25   F5559   690 Frances Kirk            F    57 Cocoa FL                55:00.4   54:13.0 17:28   17:35.5   34:44.9 
  823  18/19   F2024   763 Jamee Gabbard           F    23 Melbourne FL            54:41.0   54:41.0 17:37   17:58.2   35:20.3 
  824  17/18   M6064   294 Harold Merritt          M    63 Rockledge FL            56:31.2   55:46.5 17:58   18:03.7   35:49.1 
  825  59/60   F4044   448 Laura Manning           F    42 Melbourne FL            57:30.8   56:48.7 18:18   15:26.5   34:55.1 
  826   4/5    F0108   451 Katie Manning           F    04 Melbourne FL            57:30.1   56:48.7 18:18   15:26.6   34:54.8 
  827  45/46   M4044   449 Robert Manning          M    42 Melbourne FL            57:30.7   56:49.6 18:18   15:25.9   34:56.6 
  828   5/5    F0108   450 Mallory Manning         F    06 Melbourne FL            57:31.1   56:50.2 18:18   15:25.6   34:55.4 
  829  42/42   M5054   320 David Alderman          M    53 Palm Bay FL             57:52.0   57:03.2 18:22   19:19.1   37:51.6 
  830  44/46   F4549   142 Carol Hurley            F    49 Mims FL                 58:03.7   57:19.6 18:28   18:33.8   37:01.9 
  831  45/46   F4549   114 Lynne Cheek             F    49 Rockledge FL            58:04.2   57:20.0 18:28   18:34.9   37:02.4 
  832  41/41   F5054   544 Jennifer Shipley        F    54 Rockledge FL            58:08.7   57:34.0 18:32   18:49.2   37:02.4 
  833  22/22   F0911   794 Dylan Maxik             F    09 Indialantic FL          57:52.2   57:48.2 18:37    8:43.5   19:33.0 
  834   9/9    F6064   522 Jeanette Littrell       F    64 Rockledge FL            58:49.2   57:52.0 18:38   19:30.3   38:27.3 
  835   8/8    M6569   523 Michael Littrell        M    65 Rockledge FL            58:49.4   57:53.1 18:38   19:31.0   38:27.2 
  836  48/48   F3034   406 Caroline Perez          F    32 Port St. Lucie FL       59:10.3   57:57.9 18:40   18:23.4   37:17.1 
  837   4/4    F6569     9 Mary June Joseph        F    66 Satellite Beach FL      59:07.2   58:35.5 18:52   19:02.9   37:47.8 
  838  50/51   F2529     7 Danielle Johnson        F    25 Indian Harbour Beach    59:07.1   58:35.7 18:52   19:03.4   37:48.1 
  839  46/46   F4549   577 Mayra Willmore          F    49 Palm Bay FL           1:00:14.6   58:54.3 18:58   18:58.2   37:40.9 
  840  46/46   M4044   328 Steve Pearson           M    41 Rockledge FL            59:56.3   59:13.2 19:04   18:26.9   37:51.0 
  841  50/51   F3539   327 Amanda Pearson          F    37 Rockledge FL            59:56.5   59:14.3 19:04   18:28.0   37:50.3 
  842  23/23   M0911   888 Gage Taylor             M    11 Melbourne FL          1:00:36.6   59:59.9 19:19   15:20.0   35:36.4 
  843  19/19   F2024   899 Karina Connor           F    21 Melbourne FL          1:00:40.7 1:00:04.6 19:21   15:16.0   35:24.7 
  844  51/51   F3539   887 Brooke Taylor           F    36 Melbourne FL          1:02:10.6 1:01:34.3 19:50   15:20.6   35:25.0 
  845   9/9    M7579    19 Roberta Osterling       F    78 Satellite Beach FL    1:03:10.3 1:02:29.2 20:07   20:10.9   40:03.7 
  846  51/51   F2529   478 Wilmarie Greer          F    27 West Melbourne FL     1:04:05.7 1:04:05.7 20:38                     
  847  41/41   M3034   479 Jason Greer             M    30 West Melbourne FL     1:04:06.4 1:04:06.4 20:39                     
  848  60/60   F4044   105 Nicole Pere             F    42 Indialantic FL        1:09:41.5 1:08:57.9 22:12   20:58.4           
  849  18/18   M6064   106 Richard Pere            M    63 Indialantic FL        1:09:41.9 1:08:58.3 22:12   20:33.9           
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for DistancePreps.com - The Future Runs Now
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 1234 1169 8453 4
2013 1606 3515 25995 18
2012 2287 2220 28653 31
2011 2441 1161 9801 36
2010 713 389 3211 10
2009 41 21 1  
2008 8      
2006   2    
2001 9      
2000 1      
1982 1      
1971 1      
1969 1      
1965 1      
1954 1      
Hashtags: #distancepreps