Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
33RD MIKE GIBSON SUMMERTIME RUN - 8/31/2013
Lake Mary HS
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Jaffer, Fatema Lake Mary HS 6:33.7 19:40.90 1
2 Carrion, Sarah Lake Mary HS 6:36.2 19:48.40 2
3 Stockton, Rachel Lake Highlan 6:39.1 19:57.20 3
4 Cooper, Caroline Lake Highlan 6:51.9 20:35.70 4
5 Demeter, Nicole Lake Mary HS 6:53.2 20:39.50 5
6 Cole, Breanna Winter Park HS 6:58.5 20:55.40 6
7 Skipper, Elizabeth Bishop Moore HS 6:58.5 20:55.50 7
8 Hatton, Alyssa Bishop Moore HS 7:02.4 21:07.00 8
9 Larabee, Madison Lake Highlan 7:04.4 21:13.20 9
10 Freeman, Johanna Lake Mary HS 7:10.1 21:30.20 10
11 Skipper, Lindsey Bishop Moore HS 7:10.6 21:31.80 11
12 Zeller, Skye Space Coast HS 7:13.2 21:39.60 12
13 Deery, Erin Lake Highlan 7:13.4 21:40.10 13
14 Wildgen, Isabel Oviedo HS 7:13.4 21:40.20 14
15 Urzua, Daniela Lake Mary HS 7:14.9 21:44.70 15
16 Baker, Ellen Lake Mary HS 7:15.2 21:45.60 16
17 Abely, Patricia Winter Park HS 7:15.4 21:46.10 17
18 Brown, Payton Tavares HS 7:19.6 21:58.80 18
19 Relly, Erin Oviedo HS 7:20.6 22:01.60 19
20 Parkins, Emory Winter Park HS 7:21.5 22:04.50 20
21 Andrew, Claire Lake Highlan 7:25.5 22:16.30 21
22 Turk, Marissa Oviedo HS 7:27.2 22:21.60 22
23 Smith, Emily Wekiva 7:29.5 22:28.40
24 Serafini, Gaby Lake Highlan 7:32.6 22:37.70 23
25 Ruffier, Lee Ann Lake Highlan 7:34.1 22:42.30 24
26 Adams, Jamie Lake Mary HS 7:38.0 22:54.00 25
27 Cooksey, Amanda Lake Mary HS 7:41.7 23:04.90
28 Kalser, Sophie Lake Highlan 7:42.1 23:06.30
29 Horsley, Harley Tavares HS 7:42.5 23:07.30 26
30 Covarrubias, Isabel Tavares HS 7:43.0 23:09.00 27
31 Story, Jordan Winter Park HS 7:43.4 23:10.10 28
32 Vizer, Shani Winter Park HS 7:45.6 23:16.80 29
33 Miller, Patricia Oviedo HS 7:46.1 23:18.10 30
34 Salas, Sally Oviedo HS 7:47.5 23:22.30 31
35 Moses, Ashley Bishop Moore HS 7:49.5 23:28.50 32
36 Adair, Maria Bishop Moore HS 7:50.8 23:32.20 33
37 Guvenc, Victoria Lake Highlan 7:53.1 23:39.30
38 Figueroa, Jaylene Oviedo HS 7:53.7 23:41.00 34
39 Shah, Niyati Oviedo HS 7:58.0 23:53.80 35
40 Job, Gerry Bishop Moore HS 7:58.0 23:53.80 36
41 Brickeen, Sarah Oviedo HS 7:58.5 23:55.30
42 DiBona, Hannah Bishop Moore HS 8:01.5 24:04.50 37
43 Millard, Hannah Winter Park HS 8:03.8 24:11.40 38
44 Worthington, Brooke Winter Park HS 8:03.9 24:11.60 39
45 Gahres, Elizabeth Space Coast HS 8:07.2 24:21.60 40
46 Cortes, Joana Oviedo HS 8:09.9 24:29.70
47 Pappas, Monica Space Coast HS 8:10.1 24:30.10 41
48 Ramsey, McKaleigh Space Coast HS 8:10.3 24:30.70 42
49 Menzies, Aliye Orangewood Chris 8:12.6 24:37.70 43
50 Buwalda, Rachel Orangewood Chris 8:13.3 24:39.90 44
51 Koenig, Caroline Lake Mary HS 8:17.4 24:52.20
52 Mooney, Cassidy Space Coast HS 8:21.5 25:04.50 45
53 Troell, Amy Wekiva 8:23.6 25:10.60
54 Ramos, Ana Orangewood Chris 8:26.8 25:20.40 46
55 Nawrot, Emma Bishop Moore HS 8:27.5 25:22.30
56 Lukashow, Christina Space Coast HS 8:28.9 25:26.60 47
57 Corbitt, Chloe Space Coast HS 8:30.0 25:29.80 48
58 Mikluscak, Kelsey Lake Howell HS 8:30.9 25:32.50 49
59 Kerbin, Madison Winter Park HS 8:31.4 25:34.10
60 Sleigh, Kiera Bishop Moore HS 8:31.9 25:35.50
61 Casas, Mariana Windermere Prep 8:34.0 25:41.80 50
62 Buwalda, Sarah Orangewood Chris 8:36.7 25:50.10 51
63 Brenner, Lily Winter Park HS 8:37.9 25:53.70
64 Brown, Jennifer Tavares HS 8:39.5 25:58.40 52
65 Smith, Kelly Wekiva 8:43.4 26:10.00
66 Kiely, Kate Windermere Prep 8:43.5 26:10.50 53
67 Bailey, Sierra Lake Howell HS 8:46.0 26:18.00 54
68 Kidd, Brittany Orangewood Chris 8:50.0 26:29.80 55
69 Costas, Melba Lake Highlan 8:53.4 26:40.10
70 Spector, Ashley Windermere Prep 8:53.7 26:41.10 56
71 Guerrero, Valentina Windermere Prep 8:53.8 26:41.40 57
72 Bishop, Madelyn Lake Howell HS 8:53.9 26:41.50 58
73 Classe, Anna Orangewood Chris 8:56.0 26:47.90 59
74 Ross, Jenna Space Coast HS 9:00.9 27:02.60
75 Williams, Cortland Tavares HS 9:02.7 27:08.00 60
76 Stewart, Sierra Space Coast HS 9:04.2 27:12.40
77 Sandon, Joy Lake Howell HS 9:13.1 27:39.30 61
78 Maloy, Olivia Lake Howell HS 9:14.8 27:44.20 62
79 Arvelo, Veronica Windermere Prep 9:19.4 27:58.20 63
80 Crawford, Julia Space Coast HS 9:38.1 28:54.20
81 Bressler, Victoria Orangewood Chris 9:57.5 29:52.50 64
82 Bradley, Jenny Windermere Prep 10:13.3 30:39.90 65
83 Rosa, Marina Windermere Prep 10:13.8 30:41.20 66
84 Clyne, Abby Orangewood Chris 10:21.9 31:05.60
85 Wise, Rachel Orangewood Chris 10:37.2 31:51.50
86 Deschenes, Alyssa Tavares HS 12:22.5 37:07.50 67
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Lake Mary HS 33 1 2 5 10 15 16 25
Total Time: 1:43:23.70
Average: 20:40.74
2 Lake Highland Prep HS 50 3 4 9 13 21 23 24
Total Time: 1:45:42.50
Average: 21:08.50
3 Bishop Moore HS 91 7 8 11 32 33 36 37
Total Time: 1:50:35.00
Average: 22:07.00
4 Winter Park HS 100 6 17 20 28 29 38 39
Total Time: 1:51:12.90
Average: 22:14.58
5 Oviedo HS 116 14 19 22 30 31 34 35
Total Time: 1:52:43.80
Average: 22:32.76
6 Space Coast HS 180 12 40 41 42 45 47 48
Total Time: 2:00:06.50
Average: 24:01.30
7 Tavares HS 183 18 26 27 52 60 67
Total Time: 2:01:21.50
Average: 24:16.30
8 Orangewood Christian Scho 239 43 44 46 51 55 59 64
Total Time: 2:06:57.90
Average: 25:23.58
9 Windermere Prep 279 50 53 56 57 63 65 66
Total Time: 2:13:13.00
Average: 26:38.60
10 Lake Howell HS 284 49 54 58 61 62
Total Time: 2:13:55.50
Average: 26:47.10
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
33RD MIKE GIBSON SUMMERTIME RUN - 8/31/2013
Lake Mary HS
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Martins, Franco Windermere Prep 5:16.8 15:50.20
2 DeGale, Ryan Lake Mary HS 5:19.8 15:59.40 1
3 Aman, Christian Lake Mary HS 5:24.2 16:12.40 2
4 Skidelsky, Tyler Lake Highlan 5:29.7 16:29.10 3
5 Nance, James Oviedo HS 5:32.0 16:36.00 4
6 Rife, Christopher Lake Howell HS 5:33.4 16:40.20 5
7 Boucher, Jackson Winter Park HS 5:35.8 16:47.20 6
8 Lyons, John Lake Mary HS 5:38.7 16:56.00 7
9 Strange, Nick Winter Park HS 5:39.2 16:57.60 8
10 Boucher, Alex Winter Park HS 5:39.3 16:57.80 9
11 Sullivan, Ryan Winter Park HS 5:39.3 16:57.90 10
12 Brenner, Henry Winter Park HS 5:42.0 17:05.90 11
13 Acosta, Harold Bishop Moore HS 5:43.2 17:09.40 12
14 Trask, Cole Lake Mary HS 5:45.7 17:17.10 13
15 Pyros, Kurk Internationa 5:46.2 17:18.60 14
16 Lamm, Ryan Lake Highlan 5:49.1 17:27.10 15
17 Bobo, Anderson Lake Highlan 5:49.9 17:29.50 16
18 Figueroa, Jan Lake Howell HS 5:50.2 17:30.40 17
19 Hippler, Chase Winter Park HS 5:50.3 17:30.70 18
20 Montero, Ivan Lake Howell HS 5:51.9 17:35.60 19
21 Sabogal, Cesar Bishop Moore HS 5:52.7 17:37.90 20
22 Anderson, David Oviedo HS 5:54.8 17:44.40 21
23 Carine, Noah Internationa 5:56.9 17:50.70 22
24 Kuchma, Ethan Winter Park HS 5:57.3 17:51.90 23
25 Huffman, Robert Lake Mary HS 6:00.0 17:59.80 24
26 Field, William Lake Mary HS 6:00.0 17:59.90 25
27 Slogar, Stephen Oviedo HS 6:00.1 18:00.20 26
28 Dye, Jeremy Lake Mary HS 6:03.2 18:09.40 27
29 Nehgme, Alex Lake Highlan 6:03.4 18:10.20 28
30 Chmielarski, Andrew Bishop Moore HS 6:04.0 18:12.00 29
31 Felsberg, Zach Bishop Moore HS 6:04.2 18:12.40 30
32 Stadler, Daniel Oviedo HS 6:04.7 18:13.90 31
33 Fournier, Michael Lake Highlan 6:05.1 18:15.10 32
34 Tyjeski, Nicolas Bishop Moore HS 6:07.6 18:22.80 33
35 Layton, John Wekiva 6:08.8 18:26.40 34
36 Santiago, Hunter Lake Highlan 6:09.0 18:27.00 35
37 Gahres, John Mark Space Coast HS 6:10.1 18:30.10 36
38 Jhaveri, Hasan Lake Highlan 6:10.7 18:31.90 37
39 Kemmler, William Space Coast HS 6:12.1 18:36.20 38
40 Sawyer, Colin Bishop Moore HS 6:15.0 18:45.00 39
41 Bushey, Brett Oviedo HS 6:15.9 18:47.60 40
42 Bolger, Mason Lake Mary HS 6:16.9 18:50.60
43 Felgar, Charles Space Coast HS 6:17.6 18:52.60 41
44 Pogar, Alex Windermere Prep 6:18.6 18:55.70
45 Core, Jackson Oviedo HS 6:21.1 19:03.10 42
46 Walia, Paul Windermere Prep 6:23.8 19:11.40
47 Montero, Irvin Lake Howell HS 6:24.4 19:13.20 43
48 Cruz, Odanys Lake Howell HS 6:25.2 19:15.50 44
49 Woodbury, Kameron Wekiva 6:25.9 19:17.50 45
50 Bellomo, Christian Winter Park HS 6:26.6 19:19.80
51 Evers, Chase Bishop Moore HS 6:27.1 19:21.10 46
52 Sabogal, Ernesto Bishop Moore HS 6:27.6 19:22.60
53 Hayes, Brian Bishop Moore HS 6:32.5 19:37.40
54 Conkling, Justin Internationa 6:34.9 19:44.60 47
55 Kechriotis, Christian Lake Highlan 6:40.9 20:02.70
56 Stones, Michael Windermere Prep 6:42.4 20:07.00
57 Haywood, Garrett Oviedo HS 6:43.9 20:11.70 48
58 Murbach, Eric Lake Highlan 6:46.0 20:17.80
59 Bott, Drew Orangewood Chris 6:46.3 20:18.70 49
60 Harkins, Brandon Lake Howell HS 6:46.6 20:19.80 50
61 Beams, Joshua Internationa 6:49.0 20:26.80 51
62 Adams, Brandon Orangewood Chris 6:49.2 20:27.40 52
63 Alderman, Ben Internationa 6:51.6 20:34.60 53
64 Leonhardt, Noah Lake Howell HS 6:51.8 20:35.30 54
65 Cabrera, Dimitri Internationa 6:53.4 20:40.00 55
66 Queen, Travis Wekiva 6:54.6 20:43.60 56
67 Webster, Sam Lake Highlan 6:55.5 20:46.40
68 Tubiolo, Aubrey Space Coast HS 7:02.8 21:08.40 57
69 Davis, Joseph Bishop Moore HS 7:05.0 21:14.80
70 Mitchell, Will Orangewood Chris 7:09.2 21:27.40 58
71 Gardner, Anthony Wekiva 7:14.6 21:43.60 59
72 Carter, Johnny Internationa 7:19.6 21:58.70 60
73 Vaughn, Andy Orangewood Chris 7:19.8 21:59.30 61
74 Finell, Christian Orangewood Chris 7:26.9 22:20.60 62
75 Chapman, Austin Space Coast HS 7:50.2 23:30.60 63
76 Asuncion, John Wekiva 8:16.3 24:48.90 64
77 Caraker, Brian Internationa 8:17.5 24:52.40
78 Folkes, Ricky Wekiva 8:45.1 26:15.10 65
79 Johnson, Matt Orangewood Chris 9:17.2 27:51.60 66
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Winter Park HS 44 6 8 9 10 11 18 23
Total Time: 1:24:46.40
Average: 16:57.28
2 Lake Mary HS 47 1 2 7 13 24 25 27
Total Time: 1:24:24.70
Average: 16:52.94
3 Lake Highland Prep HS 94 3 15 16 28 32 35 37
Total Time: 1:27:51.00
Average: 17:34.20
4 Oviedo HS 122 4 21 26 31 40 42 48
Total Time: 1:29:22.10
Average: 17:52.42
5 Bishop Moore HS 124 12 20 29 30 33 39 46
Total Time: 1:29:34.50
Average: 17:54.90
6 Lake Howell HS 128 5 17 19 43 44 50 54
Total Time: 1:30:14.90
Average: 18:02.98
7 International Community S 187 14 22 47 51 53 55 60
Total Time: 1:35:55.30
Average: 19:11.06
8 Space Coast HS 235 36 38 41 57 63
Total Time: 1:40:37.90
Average: 20:07.58
9 Wekiva 258 34 45 56 59 64 65
Total Time: 1:45:00.00
Average: 21:00.00
10 Orangewood Christian Scho 282 49 52 58 61 62 66
Total Time: 1:46:33.40
Average: 21:18.68
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
33RD MIKE GIBSON SUMMERTIME RUN - 8/31/2013
Lake Mary HS
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Martins, Franco Windermere Prep 5:16.8 15:50.20
2 DeGale, Ryan Lake Mary HS 5:19.8 15:59.40 1
3 Aman, Christian Lake Mary HS 5:24.2 16:12.40 2
4 Skidelsky, Tyler Lake Highlan 5:29.7 16:29.10 3
5 Nance, James Oviedo HS 5:32.0 16:36.00 4
6 Rife, Christopher Lake Howell HS 5:33.4 16:40.20 5
7 Boucher, Jackson Winter Park HS 5:35.8 16:47.20 6
8 Lyons, John Lake Mary HS 5:38.7 16:56.00 7
9 Strange, Nick Winter Park HS 5:39.2 16:57.60 8
10 Boucher, Alex Winter Park HS 5:39.3 16:57.80 9
11 Sullivan, Ryan Winter Park HS 5:39.3 16:57.90 10
12 Brenner, Henry Winter Park HS 5:42.0 17:05.90 11
13 Acosta, Harold Bishop Moore HS 5:43.2 17:09.40 12
14 Trask, Cole Lake Mary HS 5:45.7 17:17.10 13
15 Pyros, Kurk Internationa 5:46.2 17:18.60 14
16 Lamm, Ryan Lake Highlan 5:49.1 17:27.10 15
17 Bobo, Anderson Lake Highlan 5:49.9 17:29.50 16
18 Figueroa, Jan Lake Howell HS 5:50.2 17:30.40 17
19 Hippler, Chase Winter Park HS 5:50.3 17:30.70 18
20 Montero, Ivan Lake Howell HS 5:51.9 17:35.60 19
21 Sabogal, Cesar Bishop Moore HS 5:52.7 17:37.90 20
22 Anderson, David Oviedo HS 5:54.8 17:44.40 21
23 Carine, Noah Internationa 5:56.9 17:50.70 22
24 Kuchma, Ethan Winter Park HS 5:57.3 17:51.90 23
25 Huffman, Robert Lake Mary HS 6:00.0 17:59.80 24
26 Field, William Lake Mary HS 6:00.0 17:59.90 25
27 Slogar, Stephen Oviedo HS 6:00.1 18:00.20 26
28 Dye, Jeremy Lake Mary HS 6:03.2 18:09.40 27
29 Nehgme, Alex Lake Highlan 6:03.4 18:10.20 28
30 Chmielarski, Andrew Bishop Moore HS 6:04.0 18:12.00 29
31 Felsberg, Zach Bishop Moore HS 6:04.2 18:12.40 30
32 Stadler, Daniel Oviedo HS 6:04.7 18:13.90 31
33 Fournier, Michael Lake Highlan 6:05.1 18:15.10 32
34 Tyjeski, Nicolas Bishop Moore HS 6:07.6 18:22.80 33
35 Layton, John Wekiva 6:08.8 18:26.40 34
36 Santiago, Hunter Lake Highlan 6:09.0 18:27.00 35
37 Gahres, John Mark Space Coast HS 6:10.1 18:30.10 36
38 Jhaveri, Hasan Lake Highlan 6:10.7 18:31.90 37
39 Kemmler, William Space Coast HS 6:12.1 18:36.20 38
40 Sawyer, Colin Bishop Moore HS 6:15.0 18:45.00 39
41 Bushey, Brett Oviedo HS 6:15.9 18:47.60 40
42 Bolger, Mason Lake Mary HS 6:16.9 18:50.60
43 Felgar, Charles Space Coast HS 6:17.6 18:52.60 41
44 Pogar, Alex Windermere Prep 6:18.6 18:55.70
45 Core, Jackson Oviedo HS 6:21.1 19:03.10 42
46 Walia, Paul Windermere Prep 6:23.8 19:11.40
47 Montero, Irvin Lake Howell HS 6:24.4 19:13.20 43
48 Cruz, Odanys Lake Howell HS 6:25.2 19:15.50 44
49 Woodbury, Kameron Wekiva 6:25.9 19:17.50 45
50 Bellomo, Christian Winter Park HS 6:26.6 19:19.80
51 Evers, Chase Bishop Moore HS 6:27.1 19:21.10 46
52 Sabogal, Ernesto Bishop Moore HS 6:27.6 19:22.60
53 Hayes, Brian Bishop Moore HS 6:32.5 19:37.40
54 Conkling, Justin Internationa 6:34.9 19:44.60 47
55 Kechriotis, Christian Lake Highlan 6:40.9 20:02.70
56 Stones, Michael Windermere Prep 6:42.4 20:07.00
57 Haywood, Garrett Oviedo HS 6:43.9 20:11.70 48
58 Murbach, Eric Lake Highlan 6:46.0 20:17.80
59 Bott, Drew Orangewood Chris 6:46.3 20:18.70 49
60 Harkins, Brandon Lake Howell HS 6:46.6 20:19.80 50
61 Beams, Joshua Internationa 6:49.0 20:26.80 51
62 Adams, Brandon Orangewood Chris 6:49.2 20:27.40 52
63 Alderman, Ben Internationa 6:51.6 20:34.60 53
64 Leonhardt, Noah Lake Howell HS 6:51.8 20:35.30 54
65 Cabrera, Dimitri Internationa 6:53.4 20:40.00 55
66 Queen, Travis Wekiva 6:54.6 20:43.60 56
67 Webster, Sam Lake Highlan 6:55.5 20:46.40
68 Tubiolo, Aubrey Space Coast HS 7:02.8 21:08.40 57
69 Davis, Joseph Bishop Moore HS 7:05.0 21:14.80
70 Mitchell, Will Orangewood Chris 7:09.2 21:27.40 58
71 Gardner, Anthony Wekiva 7:14.6 21:43.60 59
72 Carter, Johnny Internationa 7:19.6 21:58.70 60
73 Vaughn, Andy Orangewood Chris 7:19.8 21:59.30 61
74 Finell, Christian Orangewood Chris 7:26.9 22:20.60 62
75 Chapman, Austin Space Coast HS 7:50.2 23:30.60 63
76 Asuncion, John Wekiva 8:16.3 24:48.90 64
77 Caraker, Brian Internationa 8:17.5 24:52.40
78 Folkes, Ricky Wekiva 8:45.1 26:15.10 65
79 Johnson, Matt Orangewood Chris 9:17.2 27:51.60 66
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Winter Park HS 44 6 8 9 10 11 18 23
Total Time: 1:24:46.40
Average: 16:57.28
2 Lake Mary HS 47 1 2 7 13 24 25 27
Total Time: 1:24:24.70
Average: 16:52.94
3 Lake Highland Prep HS 94 3 15 16 28 32 35 37
Total Time: 1:27:51.00
Average: 17:34.20
4 Oviedo HS 122 4 21 26 31 40 42 48
Total Time: 1:29:22.10
Average: 17:52.42
5 Bishop Moore HS 124 12 20 29 30 33 39 46
Total Time: 1:29:34.50
Average: 17:54.90
6 Lake Howell HS 128 5 17 19 43 44 50 54
Total Time: 1:30:14.90
Average: 18:02.98
7 International Community S 187 14 22 47 51 53 55 60
Total Time: 1:35:55.30
Average: 19:11.06
8 Space Coast HS 235 36 38 41 57 63
Total Time: 1:40:37.90
Average: 20:07.58
9 Wekiva 258 34 45 56 59 64 65
Total Time: 1:45:00.00
Average: 21:00.00
10 Orangewood Christian Scho 282 49 52 58 61 62 66
Total Time: 1:46:33.40
Average: 21:18.68