Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

Misc News (806)
All (2220)
 

News

 

2012 Results - Saints Track Invitational

Published by
DrBob   on Apr 5 2012, 05:08 AM
Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/4/2012 09:11 PM
                        Saints Invitational - 4/4/2012                         
                              Trinity Prep School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Woodard, Jasmine             Evans HS               12.24      12.45   1  10   
  2 Newton, Ronisha              Evans HS               12.36      12.75   1   8   
  3 Hani, Abby                   Lake Mary Pr           12.54      12.76   1   6   
  4 Menna, Tetisheri             Hagerty HS             12.81      12.99   1   5   
  5 Lindsey, Ja'Quoia            Evans HS               12.93      13.06   1   4   
  6 Joseph, Monica               Orlando Chri                      13.48   5   3   
  7 Tabeteau, Karina             Bishop Moore           13.66      13.56   2   2   
  8 Evenhuis, Janny              St. John Neu           13.08      13.58   1   1   
  9 Anderson, Jasmyne            Hagerty HS             13.56      13.62   2 
 10 Tucker, Madison              Oviedo HS              13.58      13.71   2 
 11 Griffin, Mykella             New Dimensio           13.20      13.77   1 
 12 Missi, Corinne               Montverde Ac           13.72      13.79   2 
 13 Griffin, Sierra              Bishop Moore           13.76      13.84   2 
 14 Yoches, Kathryn              Hagerty HS             13.57      14.02   2 
 15 Blackwood, Arianna           Lake Mary Pr           13.93      14.20   2 
 16 Anderson, Taira              Sanford Semi           14.39      14.29   3 
 17 Steenburgh, Kristina         St. John Neu           14.42      14.61   3 
 18 Webb, Ursula                 Oviedo HS              13.75      14.62   2 
 19 Daley, Raegan                Montverde Ac           14.22      14.85   3 
 20 Dargie, Amanda               Florida Air            14.90      14.86   3 
 20 Delgado, Kelly               Trinity Prep           15.01      14.86   4 
 22 Hooks, Kiki                  The Geneva S           14.28      14.87   3 
 23 Brooks, Sierra               Lake Mary Pr           14.07      14.96   3 
 24 Miller, Georgia              The Geneva S           15.27      15.35   4 
 25 Yearwood, Alia               New Dimensio           14.40      15.37   3 
 26 Urian, Alyssa                The Master's           16.06      15.54   4 
 27 Goble, Brianna               The Geneva S           15.68      15.94   4 
 28 Waid, Monica                 The Master's           16.23      15.98   5 
 29 Zetts, Sarah                 Trinity Prep           15.50      16.29   4 
 30 Muracin, Stephanie           New Dimensio           15.00      16.77   4 
 31 Peeples, Chloe               Montverde Ac           18.49      18.37   5 
 -- Jackson, DaKesha             Sanford Semi           12.18         DQ   1  jewelry
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Woodard, Jasmine             Evans HS               25.35      24.79   1  10   
  2 Hani, Abby                   Lake Mary Pr           24.94      25.11   1   8   
  3 Younker, Alyssa              Hagerty HS             26.09      26.32   1   6   
  4 Newton, Ronisha              Evans HS               25.39      26.63   1   5   
  5 DiBona, Hannah               Bishop Moore           28.90      27.66   2   4   
  6 Mckenzie, Paige              Trinity Prep           27.14      27.69   1   3   
  7 Anderson, Jasmyne            Hagerty HS             28.21      28.06   1   2   
  8 Tucker, Madison              Oviedo HS              27.78      28.27   1   1   
  9 Shelton, Colesha             Evans HS               27.59      28.31   1 
 10 Yoches, Kathryn              Hagerty HS             28.74      28.48   2 
 11 Griffin, Mykella             New Dimensio           28.40      28.75   2 
 12 Stucko, Mary                 St. John Neu           28.68      28.92   2 
 13 Malias, Caroline             Bishop Moore           30.23      29.09   3 
 14 Missi, Corinne               Montverde Ac           34.60      29.22   5 
 15 Bryan, Madison               Oviedo HS              31.17      29.50   4 
 16 Seddon, Isabella             The Geneva S           30.15      29.78   3 
 17 Brooks, Sierra               Lake Mary Pr           28.95      29.80   2 
 18 Daley, Raegan                Montverde Ac           30.06      30.00   3 
 19 Steenburgh, Kristina         St. John Neu           29.68      30.24   2 
 20 McIntire, Victoria           Orlando Chri           32.79      30.42   4 
 21 Adair, Maria                 Bishop Moore           28.90      30.54   2 
 22 Hankins, Savannah            The Master's           30.53      30.87   3 
 23 Gerenger, Sara               The Master's           31.24      30.95   4 
 24 Maldonado, Jessie            New Dimensio           33.10      31.72   4 
 25 Delgado, Kelly               Trinity Prep           31.71      31.78   4 
 26 Miller, Georgia              The Geneva S           31.17      31.87   4 
 27 Pope, Jordan                 Trinity Prep           30.91      32.02   3 
 28 Collicco, Adena              Orlando Chri                      32.39   5 
 29 Waid, Monica                 The Master's           33.66      33.41   4 
 30 Collicco, Chelesta           Orlando Chri           34.45      34.41   5 
 31 Muracin, Stephanie           New Dimensio           33.10      34.58   4 
 32 Goble, Amanda                The Geneva S           35.83      35.83   5 
 33 Adkins, Sydney               Montverde Ac           36.87      36.48   5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hani, Abby                   Lake Mary Pr           56.43      57.51   1  10   
  2 Younker, Alyssa              Hagerty HS             57.14      59.05   1   8   
  3 Glee, Jocindra               Evans HS               59.32      59.62   1   6   
  4 O'Brien, Chandler            St. John Neu         1:00.56    1:00.15   1   5   
  5 Barnett, Sharrika            Oak Ridge HS           59.60    1:00.51   1   4   
  6 Donna, Shelly                Oak Ridge HS         1:00.00    1:01.92   1   3   
  7 Mckenzie, Paige              Trinity Prep         1:02.59    1:02.01   2   2   
  8 Purkey, Rebecca              Trinity Prep         1:02.69    1:02.45   2   1   
  9 DiBona, Hannah               Bishop Moore         1:06.02    1:03.12   2 
 10 Johnson, Tayler              Hagerty HS           1:00.16    1:03.52   1 
 11 Boone, Lauren                Circle Chris                    1:04.08   5 
 12 Wentz, Kourtney              Hagerty HS           1:03.76    1:04.97   2 
 13 McCallum, Ryley              Oviedo HS            1:06.39    1:05.14   3 
 14 Mcknight, Dezirae            Evans HS             1:03.42    1:05.65   2 
 15 Martin, Paula                St. John Neu         1:06.78    1:06.08   3 
 16 Brown, Kennedy               Sanford Semi         1:04.00    1:06.59   2 
 17 Sanford, Kelly               Sanford Semi         1:04.00    1:06.93   2 
 18 Slocum, Haley                Bishop Moore         1:08.00    1:07.63   3 
 19 Stafford, Jessica            Oak Ridge HS         1:01.86    1:08.55   1 
 20 Bos, Devin                   Circle Chris         1:10.14    1:08.79   3 
 21 Seddon, Isabella             The Geneva S         1:09.29    1:09.94   3 
 22 Farley, Jessica              The Geneva S         1:10.35    1:11.64   3 
 23 Perry, Megan                 Orlando Chri         1:13.96    1:11.78   4 
 24 Harris, Amanda               Trinity Prep         1:10.66    1:12.24   4 
 25 SanGiovanni, Julia           Bishop Moore         1:10.65    1:12.48   4 
 26 Jamerson, Madison            Circle Chris         1:13.67    1:13.24   4 
 27 Urian, Alyssa                The Master's                    1:13.66   5 
 28 Williams, Alex               Montverde Ac         1:13.52    1:14.82   4 
 29 Ruffin, Donesha              Evans HS             1:04.38    1:15.18   2 
 30 Scott, Janae                 Oviedo HS                       1:15.72   5 
 31 Hardat, Sydney               Montverde Ac         1:19.26    1:16.07   5 
 32 Isaccs, Jennelle             New Dimensio         1:20.00    1:16.89   5 
 33 Salinas, Madi                Montverde Ac         1:15.35    1:17.24   4 
 34 Motley, Karla                Orlando Chri         1:07.71    1:18.08   3 
 35 Eugene, Sarah                New Dimensio         1:15.00    1:23.36   4 
 36 Shaw, Rebecca                New Dimensio         1:20.00    1:48.48   5 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Turk, Danielle               Oviedo HS            2:18.19    2:24.51   10   
  2 Bos, Ansley                  Circle Chris         2:26.74    2:25.45    8   
  3 Fahey, Kelly                 Trinity Prep         2:29.13    2:26.11    6   
  4 Feazell, Erika               Evans HS             2:28.49    2:28.76    5   
  5 Gargiulo, Tiffany            Hagerty HS           2:29.88    2:29.27    4   
  6 Hatton, Alyssa               Bishop Moore         2:31.80    2:31.31    3   
  7 Chapman, Denae               Circle Chris                    2:31.33    2   
  8 Brodrecht, Sarah             The Geneva S         2:31.01    2:31.99    1   
  9 Sutton, Sarina               Trinity Prep         2:36.79    2:34.10  
 10 Roberson, Dana               Oviedo HS            2:32.49    2:35.10  
 11 Brown, Kennedy               Sanford Semi         2:31.55    2:36.63  
 12 Rhodes, Jazmine              Oak Ridge HS         2:32.00    2:37.12  
 13 Huynh, Nikki                 Oviedo HS            2:32.75    2:37.19  
 14 Ankli, Sarah                 Hagerty HS           2:34.11    2:37.62  
 15 Heath, Jasmine               Oak Ridge HS         2:31.14    2:41.44  
 16 Grant, Dewaina               Oak Ridge HS         2:41.60    2:41.52  
 17 Emling, Meghan               Montverde Ac         2:38.00    2:43.29  
 18 Douglas, Brianna             Bishop Moore         2:49.78    2:45.86  
 19 Sanford, Kelly               Sanford Semi         2:40.99    2:45.87  
 20 Adkins, Addison              Montverde Ac         2:44.68    2:46.15  
 21 Salas, Stephanie             Trinity Prep         2:50.00    2:47.76  
 22 Dotson, Tanner               Montverde Ac         3:05.00    2:51.01  
 23 Cloke, Moira                 The Geneva S         2:50.92    3:02.94  
 24 Tomlinson, Jerel             Evans HS             2:50.99    3:05.18  
 25 SanGiovanni, Julia           Bishop Moore         2:45.76    3:07.72  
 26 Weis, Kayla                  New Dimensio         3:15.00    3:11.45  
 27 Sloan, Carrie                The Geneva S         3:15.17    3:15.86  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Ciara               Montverde Ac         5:23.18    5:38.21   10   
  2 Skipper, Elizabeth           Bishop Moore         5:35.65    5:42.45    8   
  3 Hatton, Alyssa               Bishop Moore         5:38.87    5:45.37    6   
  4 Richemond, Sanley            Oak Ridge HS         5:34.78    5:46.59    5   
  5 Jacobs, Olivia               Trinity Prep         5:55.00    5:51.51    4   
  6 Jackson, Caroline            Oviedo HS            5:28.09    5:53.21    3   
  7 Jaworski, Elsa               Trinity Prep         5:49.70    5:54.21    2   
  8 Johnson, Meagan              Trinity Prep         5:58.89    5:54.62    1   
  9 Slocum, Haley                Bishop Moore         5:39.79    6:02.44  
 10 Rifai, Susan                 Montverde Ac         6:00.48    6:05.38  
 11 Hague, Emily                 Oviedo HS            6:07.61    6:06.50  
 12 Adkins, Addison              Montverde Ac         6:16.76    6:08.68  
 13 Shriner, Laura               The Geneva S         6:00.28    6:11.03  
 14 Goble, Cassidy               The Geneva S         6:06.77    6:17.22  
 15 Turk, Marissa                Oviedo HS            6:12.70    6:21.53  
 16 Millson, Rose                Trinity Prep         5:55.00    6:32.17  
 17 Cloke, Moira                 The Geneva S         6:51.38    7:11.81  
 18 Weis, Kayla                  New Dimensio         6:00.00    7:27.57  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Ciara               Montverde Ac        11:41.08   12:18.50   10   
  2 Lacey, Savanah               Oviedo HS           11:53.65   12:29.76    8   
  3 Roberson, Rachel             Oviedo HS           13:04.48   12:57.64    6   
  4 Abely, Patricia              The Geneva S        13:00.09   13:07.38    5   
  5 Garbett, Shelby              Bishop Moore        13:22.81   13:24.56    4   
  6 Rifai, Maya                  Montverde Ac        13:14.08   13:27.00    3   
  7 McMacken, Emily              Bishop Moore        12:38.86   13:30.31    2   
  8 Young, Katie                 Montverde Ac        14:08.76   14:08.95    1   
  9 Hill, Alex                   Bishop Moore        13:55.07   14:17.56  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Odige, Darine                Oak Ridge HS           17.99      17.58   1  10   
  2 Gerharz, Jill                Hagerty HS             17.84      17.90   1   8   
  3 Wilson, Erricka              Oak Ridge HS           17.67      18.87   1   6   
  4 Hearn, Tianna                Hagerty HS             18.77      18.91   1   5   
  5 Wiginton, Wesley             Lake Mary Pr           19.49      19.42   1   4   
  6 Ruane, Mikayla               Trinity Prep           19.60      19.90   1   3   
  7 Garbett, Shelby              Bishop Moore           20.61      20.14   2   2   
  8 Anderson, Jade               Hagerty HS             18.32      20.31   1   1   
  9 Taylor, Lawren               Oviedo HS              20.37      20.50   2 
 10 Gray, Alexis                 St. John Neu           20.53      20.55   2 
 11 Adair, Maria                 Bishop Moore           20.50      21.17   2 
 12 Campbell, Reagan             Lake Mary Pr           20.81      21.37   2 
 13 Williams, Wendi              Montverde Ac           22.03      22.03   2 
 13 Drinkall, Hannah             Bishop Moore           22.17      22.03   3 
 15 Downward, Shelley            The Geneva S           24.41      22.73   3 
 16 Salinas, Gabriela            Montverde Ac           23.46      22.81   3 
 17 Hall, Ashley                 Oviedo HS              21.30      22.85   2 
 18 Mason, Rebecca               Montverde Ac           22.99      23.40   3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Atwell, Kamesha              Evans HS               45.01      47.24   1  10   
  2 Hearn, Tianna                Hagerty HS             50.37      49.96   1   8   
  3 Burney, Morgan               Lake Mary Pr           48.78      50.51   1   6   
  4 Phillips, Jordan             The Master's           50.23      51.66   1   5   
  5 Wilson, Erricka              Oak Ridge HS           49.95      51.91   1   4   
  6 Garrabrant, Nicole           St. John Neu           50.64      51.92   1   3   
  7 Gerharz, Jill                Hagerty HS             55.20      54.40   2   2   
  8 Odige, Darine                Oak Ridge HS           50.57      54.84   1   1   
  9 Mason, Blake                 The Master's           54.38      55.63   2 
 10 Vallario, Rachel             Lake Mary Pr           55.37      56.04   2 
 11 Ruane, Mikayla               Trinity Prep           54.29      56.97   2 
 12 McIntire, Victoria           Orlando Chri           58.69      57.64   3 
 13 Davis, Rylie                 Bishop Moore           58.10      57.87   2 
 14 Blackwood, Arianna           Lake Mary Pr           55.21      58.76   2 
 15 DiBona, Ellen                Bishop Moore         1:01.96      58.92   3 
 16 Drinkall, Hannah             Bishop Moore           58.68    1:01.20   3 
 17 Mason, Rebecca               Montverde Ac         1:04.65    1:02.59   3 
 18 Downward, Shelley            The Geneva S         1:02.75    1:02.68   3 
 19 Williams, Wendi              Montverde Ac         1:03.84    1:09.61   3 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Evans HS  'A'                                       50.05      47.65   10   
     1) Shelton, Colesha                2) Woodard, Jasmine               
     3) Newton, Ronisha                 4) Lindsey, Ja'Quoia              
  2 Oak Ridge HS  'A'                                   50.37      50.12    8   
     1) Donna, Shelly                   2) Grant, Dewaina                 
     3) Stafford, Jessica               4) Barnett, Sharrika              
  3 Oviedo HS  'A'                                      53.00      52.92    6   
  4 St. John Neumann  'A'                               52.48      53.56    5   
     1) Evenhuis, Janny                 2) Stucko, Mary                   
     3) Martin, Paula                   4) Steenburgh, Kristina           
  5 Bishop Moore HS  'A'                                57.61      55.93    4   
     1) SanGiovanni, Julia              2) McDonough, Lily                
     3) DelMastro, Michelle             4) Griffin, Sierra                
  6 New Dimensions HS  'A'                              58.90      58.68    3   
     1) Griffin, Mykella                2) Maldonado, Jessie              
     3) Muracin, Stephanie              4) Yearwood, Alia                 
  7 The Geneva School  'A'                              58.93      58.98    2   
     1) Goble, Brianna                  2) Hooks, Kiki                    
     3) Miller, Georgia                 4) Figler, Madison                
  8 Lake Mary Prep  'A'                                 57.00    1:01.89    1   
     1) Vallario, Rachel                2) Manoogian, Dveen               
     3) Karen, Brianna                  4) Brooks, Sierra                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Evans HS  'A'                                     4:05.80    3:59.57   2  10   
     1) Atwell, Kamesha                 2) Ruffin, Donesha                
     3) Glee, Jocindra                  4) Mcknight, Dezirae              
  2 Oak Ridge HS  'A'                                 4:02.97    4:16.83   2   8   
     1) Richemond, Sanley               2) Grant, Dewaina                 
     3) Heath, Jasmine                  4) Rhodes, Jazmine                
  3 St. John Neumann  'A'                             4:21.06    4:16.93   2   6   
     1) Fernandez, Cassie               2) Imbert, Tiffany                
     3) Garrabrant, Nicole              4) O'Brien, Chandler              
  4 Bishop Moore HS  'A'                              4:25.51    4:17.14   2   5   
     1) Shurina, Gabby                  2) Skipper, Elizabeth             
     3) Malias, Caroline                4) DiBona, Hannah                 
  5 Hagerty HS  'A'                                   4:15.58    4:20.87   2   4   
     1) Johnson, Tayler                 2) Wentz, Kourtney                
     3) McCormack, Megan                4) Menna, Tetisheri               
  6 Oviedo HS  'A'                                    4:21.03    4:23.80   2   3   
  7 Trinity Prep  'A'                                 4:31.48    4:31.94   1   2   
     1) Purkey, Rebecca                 2) Johnson, Meagan                
     3) Mckenzie, Paige                 4) Sutton, Sarina                 
  8 The Geneva School  'A'                            4:37.05    4:35.40   1   1   
     1) Brodrecht, Sarah                2) Farley, Jessica                
     3) Hooks, Kiki                     4) Seddon, Isabella               
  9 The Master's Academy (Oviedo)  'A'                4:28.89    4:42.23   2 
     1) Phillips, Jordan                2) Mason, Blake                   
     3) Hankins, Savannah               4) Gerenger, Sara                 
 10 New Dimensions HS  'A'                            5:19.00    5:03.52   1 
     1) Isaccs, Jennelle                2) Griffin, Mykella               
     3) Maldonado, Jessie               4) Yearwood, Alia                 
 11 Montverde Academy  'A'                            5:54.96    5:11.75   1 
     1) Rosario, Carlyn                 2) Mason, Rebecca                 
     3) Salinas, Madi                   4) Williams, Alex                 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hagerty HS  'A'                                   9:54.05    9:56.50   10   
     1) Ankli, Amy                      2) Ankli, Sarah                   
     3) Gargiulo, Tiffany               4) Johnson, Tayler                
  2 Bishop Moore HS  'A'                             10:04.84    9:59.84    8   
     1) Slocum, Haley                   2) Shurina, Gabby                 
     3) Hatton, Alyssa                  4) Skipper, Elizabeth             
  3 Oak Ridge HS  'A'                                10:19.57   10:09.80    6   
     1) Richemond, Sanley               2) Donna, Shelly                  
     3) Stafford, Jessica               4) Barnett, Sharrika              
  4 Oviedo HS  'A'                                   10:00.75   10:11.94    5   
  5 St. John Neumann  'A'                            10:18.48   10:20.96    4   
     1) Fernandez, Cassie               2) Imbert, Tiffany                
     3) Garrabrant, Nicole              4) O'Brien, Chandler              
  6 Trinity Prep  'A'                                10:37.06   10:46.58    3   
     1) Johnson, Meagan                 2) Sutton, Sarina                 
     3) Salas, Stephanie                4) Jacobs, Olivia                 
  7 Montverde Academy  'A'                           10:51.00   10:54.36    2   
     1) Hopkins, Ciara                  2) Rifai, Susan                   
     3) Rifai, Maya                     4) Emling, Meghan                 
 -- The Geneva School  'A'                           10:58.28         DQ   uniform violation
     1) Brodrecht, Sarah                2) Shriner, Laura                 
     3) Goble, Cassidy                  4) Abely, Patricia                
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Matthews, Lloynecia          Evans HS             5-06.00    5-04.00   10   
  2 Malias, Caroline             Bishop Moore         4-10.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Stucko, Mary                 St. John Neu         5-02.00   J5-00.00    6   
  4 Geiger, Mackenzie            Hagerty HS           4-10.00    4-10.00    5   
  5 Burney, Morgan               Lake Mary Pr         5-00.00    4-08.00    4   
  6 Younker, Alyssa              Hagerty HS           4-06.00   J4-08.00    3   
  7 McCallum, Ryley              Oviedo HS            4-08.00    4-06.00    2   
  8 Mingus, Jade                 Lake Mary Pr         4-08.00   J4-06.00    1   
 -- Anderson, Jade               Hagerty HS           4-06.00         NH  
 -- Mackrides, Sophia            Oviedo HS            4-06.00         NH  
 -- Delgado, Kelly               Trinity Prep         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Shurina, Gabby               Bishop Moore         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Slocum, Haley                Bishop Moore         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Campbell, Reagan             Lake Mary Pr         4-06.00         NH  
 -- McIntire, Victoria           Orlando Chri         4-04.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Byrnes, Paige                Lake Mary Pr        11-06.00   11-00.00   10   
  2 Benedict, Mikelly            Hagerty HS           8-06.00    8-00.00    8   
  3 Williams, Samantha           Lake Mary Pr         8-00.00   J8-00.00    6   
  4 Arney, Mirren                Trinity Prep         7-06.00    7-06.00    5   
  5 Theisen, Kara                Lake Mary Pr         6-06.00    7-00.00    4   
  6 Harris, Alexa                Trinity Prep         6-06.00    6-06.00    2.50
  6 McDonough, Lily              Bishop Moore         6-06.00    6-06.00    2.50
  8 Douglas, Brianna             Bishop Moore         6-00.00   J6-06.00    1   
 -- Garbett, Shelby              Bishop Moore                         NH  
 -- Kiriazis, Anna               Trinity Prep         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Hicks, Izzy                  Holy Trinity         7-00.00         DQ   jewelry
 -- Bryan, Madison               Oviedo HS            7-00.00         DQ   jewelry
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Matthews, Lloynecia          Evans HS            18-11.75   18-03.50   10   
  2 Pierre, Cherish              Oviedo HS           14-10.75   15-08.00    8   
  3 Evenhuis, Janny              St. John Neu        15-06.00   15-03.00    6   
  4 Wilkerson, Jazzmine          Evans HS            16-09.75   14-11.50    5   
  5 Brown, Taren                 Evans HS            15-03.50   14-09.75    4   
  6 Skipper, Elizabeth           Bishop Moore        14-03.50   14-08.00    3   
  7 Anderson, Jasmyne            Hagerty HS          14-03.00  J14-08.00    2   
  8 Joseph, Monica               Orlando Chri        10-00.25   14-01.00    1   
  9 Mckenzie, Paige              Trinity Prep        14-09.00   13-11.00  
 10 Anderson, Jade               Hagerty HS          15-01.50   13-05.50  
 11 Hooks, Kiki                  The Geneva S        13-05.00   12-11.75  
 12 Pope, Jordan                 Trinity Prep        12-07.50   12-11.25  
 13 Huang, Krystal               Trinity Prep        14-00.50   12-10.00  
 14 Mackrides, Sophia            Oviedo HS           13-07.00   12-02.00  
 15 Rosario, Carlyn              Montverde Ac        13-04.00   12-01.25  
 16 Collicco, Chelesta           Orlando Chri        11-04.50   11-11.00  
 17 McDonough, Lily              Bishop Moore        12-06.75   11-06.00  
 18 Urian, Alyssa                The Master's                    9-11.50  
 19 Cook, Abby                   Montverde Ac                    8-05.00  
 -- DiBona, Hannah               Bishop Moore        12-06.75       FOUL  
 -- Collicco, Adena              Orlando Chri        11-03.50       FOUL  
 -- Figler, Madison              The Geneva S        10-11.25       FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pierre, Cherish              Oviedo HS           32-00.50   33-04.50   10   
  2 Burney, Morgan               Lake Mary Pr        35-08.00   32-10.25    8   
  3 Glee, Jocindra               Evans HS            34-11.00   32-08.50    6   
  4 Shurina, Gabby               Bishop Moore        32-00.00   32-06.00    5   
  5 Odige, Darine                Oak Ridge HS        32-07.25   31-11.75    4   
  6 Gerharz, Jill                Hagerty HS          29-07.25   29-09.00    3   
  7 Mackrides, Sophia            Oviedo HS           29-08.00   29-07.25    2   
  8 McIntire, Victoria           Orlando Chri        27-08.25   29-05.00    1   
  9 Theisen, Kara                Lake Mary Pr        26-02.50   28-09.50  
 10 Evenhuis, Janny              St. John Neu        30-03.25   27-10.00  
 11 Garbett, Shelby              Bishop Moore        29-08.50   27-09.00  
 12 Harris, Amanda               Trinity Prep        27-02.50   27-05.00  
 13 Bloss, Brianna               Lake Mary Pr        26-07.00   27-00.75  
 14 Anderson, Jasmyne            Hagerty HS          30-10.00   26-05.00  
 15 Gray, Alexis                 St. John Neu        28-00.00   25-00.00  
 -- Seddon, Isabella             The Geneva S                       FOUL  
 -- Gibbons, Jane                Trinity Prep        25-04.00       FOUL  
 -- Downward, Shelley            The Geneva S        24-02.50       FOUL  
 -- Martin, Paula                St. John Neu        27-11.00       FOUL  
 -- Miller, Georgia              The Geneva S        23-03.50       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saint Fleur, Medjina         Evans HS            36-09.00   34-08.00   10   
  2 Menna, Tetisheri             Hagerty HS          32-02.75   32-06.00    8   
  3 Missi, Corinne               Montverde Ac        32-08.00   32-02.00    6   
  4 Elliott, Alicia              Oak Ridge HS        30-03.50   30-03.00    5   
  5 Byrnes, Paige                Lake Mary Pr        25-00.00   30-00.00    4   
  6 Dewitt, Tiffany              Montverde Ac        29-02.75   27-00.00    3   
  7 Yoches, Kathryn              Hagerty HS          29-08.00   26-10.00    2   
  8 Nichols, Shantasia           Sanford Semi        27-03.50   26-07.00    1   
  9 Sanchez, Yanira              Orlando Chri        30-01.00   26-04.00  
 10 Pamphile, Hugnie             Bishop Moore        27-00.75   26-01.00  
 11 Vanarsdale, Angie            Trinity Prep        29-02.00   25-11.00  
 12 Grandin, Chrissy             Trinity Prep        27-08.00   25-04.00  
 13 Singh, Priya                 Trinity Prep        23-07.25   25-00.00  
 13 Bowen, Emily                 Lake Mary Pr        23-03.00   25-00.00  
 15 Stapleton, Zoe               Oviedo HS           23-03.50   24-00.00  
 16 Phillips, Jordan             The Master's        22-01.00   22-11.00  
 17 Griffin, Sierra              Bishop Moore        24-05.00   22-10.00  
 18 jernigan, Joie               Lake Mary Pr        21-01.00   21-10.00  
 19 Zamora, Pahola               Orlando Chri        24-03.00   21-07.00  
 20 Lopez, Sthevanie             Oak Ridge HS        18-06.00   21-02.00  
 21 Mercier, Sarah               Oak Ridge HS        25-05.50   20-11.00  
 22 Sandberg, Molly              The Master's        21-08.25   20-08.00  
 23 Amaya, Daniela               Montverde Ac        24-05.00   20-06.00  
 24 Ferraro, Paola               New Dimensio        27-04.00   20-05.00  
 25 DiBona, Ellen                Bishop Moore        21-06.00   19-10.00  
 26 Taylor, Lawren               Oviedo HS           20-01.50   19-07.00  
 27 singleton, Kaya              Sanford Semi        19-01.00   19-06.00  
 28 Brown, Briana                Hagerty HS          23-11.00   18-08.00  
 29 Reimer, Sydney               The Master's        20-03.25   18-06.00  
 30 Giron, Andrea                New Dimensio        17-00.00   18-03.00  
 31 Ash, Amanda                  Orlando Chri        19-00.25   17-06.00  
 32 Putpra, Robin                Florida Air         15-00.00   14-09.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saint Fleur, Medjina         Evans HS              114-03  102-00.50   10   
  2 Grandin, Chrissy             Trinity Prep           96-10      86-07    8   
  3 Singh, Priya                 Trinity Prep           83-11   83-05.50    6   
  4 Stucko, Mary                 St. John Neu           80-03      83-03    5   
  5 Dewitt, Tiffany              Montverde Ac           69-11      78-06    4   
  6 jernigan, Joie               Lake Mary Pr           74-02      76-06    3   
  7 Gray, Alexis                 St. John Neu           77-05      75-07    2   
  8 Elliott, Alicia              Oak Ridge HS           86-10   73-06.50    1   
  9 Pamphile, Hugnie             Bishop Moore           71-09      73-03  
 10 Byrnes, Paige                Lake Mary Pr           86-07      72-09  
 11 Bowen, Emily                 Lake Mary Pr        79-10.50      72-00  
 12 Brown, Briana                Hagerty HS             76-07      71-08  
 13 Malias, Caroline             Bishop Moore           64-02      68-01  
 14 Johnson, Tayler              Hagerty HS             55-01   66-01.50  
 15 Sanchez, Yanira              Orlando Chri           79-07      66-00  
 16 Vanarsdale, Angie            Trinity Prep        64-04.50      62-01  
 17 Amaya, Daniela               Montverde Ac           64-08      59-03  
 18 Kahky, Julia                 Trinity Prep           70-00   58-02.50  
 19 McMacken, Emily              Bishop Moore           51-00   57-06.50  
 20 Lopez, Sthevanie             Oak Ridge HS           60-08      57-04  
 21 Reimer, Sydney               The Master's           59-01      56-02  
 22 singleton, Kaya              Sanford Semi           44-07   55-09.50  
 23 Mercier, Sarah               Oak Ridge HS           59-02      54-00  
 24 Sandberg, Molly              The Master's           45-08      49-04  
 25 Ferraro, Paola               New Dimensio           41-03      46-08  
 26 Goble, Amanda                The Geneva S           51-00      44-03  
 27 Goble, Brianna               The Geneva S        45-10.50   43-09.50  
 28 Putpra, Robin                Florida Air            30-00      40-01  
 29 Hernandez, Daniella          The Master's           47-09      37-09  
 30 Ash, Amanda                  Orlando Chri           41-09      34-05  
 31 Giron, Andrea                New Dimensio           40-00      34-02  
 -- Nichols, Shantasia           Sanford Semi           65-04         ND  
 -- Zamora, Pahola               Orlando Chri           70-03         ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tyler, Rayvaun               Oak Ridge HS           11.07      10.90   1  10   
  2 Julius, Jalen                Evans HS               11.16      11.18   1   8   
  3 Tatis, Joshua                Oak Ridge HS           11.05      11.28   1   6   
  4 Minors, Jair                 Montverde Ac           11.46      11.29   2   5   
  5 Cooper, Jered                Hagerty HS             11.28      11.37   1   4   
  6 Davis, Jalil                 Sanford Semi           11.46      11.38   2   3   
  7 Valere, Job                  Evans HS               11.71      11.54   2   2   
  8 Antoine, Deangelo            Oak Ridge HS           11.31      11.59   1   1   
  9 Sands, Alec                  Trinity Prep           11.43      11.74   1 
 10 Davis, Chris                 Oviedo HS              11.69      11.75   2 
 11 Williams, Aundre             Evans HS               11.43      11.77   1 
 11 Williams, Marcus             Bishop Moore           11.64      11.77   2 
 13 Lema, Quintonio              Montverde Ac           11.95      11.91   3 
 14 Augustin, John               St. John Neu           11.98      11.92   3 
 15 Allen, Malik                 Oviedo HS              11.90      11.95   3 
 16 Miles, Gannon                Trinity Prep           11.93      11.97   3 
 17 Singh, Chris                 Florida Air            12.16      12.00   3 
 17 Nazario, Raynel              Sanford Semi           12.09      12.00   3 
 19 Bouie, Alex                  Florida Air            11.35      12.03   1 
 20 Seddon, Ian                  The Geneva S           12.03      12.10   3 
 21 Simms, Robert                Trinity Prep           11.98      12.25   3 
 22 Ortiz, Jaylen                New Dimensio           11.80      12.38   2 
 23 Bergstrom, Zach              St. John Neu           12.59      12.43   4 
 24 Noel, Jasmin                 The Geneva S           12.57      12.49   4 
 25 Mccullough, Raymond          Lake Mary Pr           12.73      12.97   4 
 26 Cavalho, Abimael             New Dimensio           11.60      13.22   2 
 27 Noel, Elijah                 The Geneva S           13.12      13.30   4 
 28 Kupier, Josh                 Lake Mary Pr           12.19      13.37   4 
 29 Menefee, Langston            Sanford Semi                      13.47   5 
 30 Tsiu, Daniel                 Lake Mary Pr           13.26      13.48   4 
 31 Simpson, Skylar              The Master's                      13.51   5 
 32 Mi, Zengyang                 Montverde Ac           13.45      13.54   4 
 33 O'Connor, Chris              Hagerty HS                        13.69   5 
 34 Marks, Sebastian             Bishop Moore           12.40      13.96   4 
 35 SanGiovanni, Mark            Bishop Moore           13.68      14.51   5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tatis, Joshua                Oak Ridge HS           22.01      22.30   1  10   
  2 Julius, Jalen                Evans HS               23.43      22.64   2   8   
  3 Minors, Jair                 Montverde Ac           22.65      22.76   1   6   
  4 Davis, Omari                 Trinity Prep           23.05      22.85   1   5   
  5 Boyd, Leon                   Evans HS               22.51      22.98   1   4   
  6 Cooper, Jered                Hagerty HS             23.07      22.99   2   3   
  7 Thompson, Jordan             Bishop Moore           23.85      23.14   2   2   
  8 Faison, James                Oak Ridge HS           23.14      23.18   2   1   
  9 Anderson, Trey               Bishop Moore           22.80      23.42   1 
 10 Sands, Alec                  Trinity Prep           23.10      23.48   2 
 11 Davis, Jalil                 Sanford Semi           23.65      23.53   2 
 12 Allen, Malik                 Oviedo HS              24.17      23.70   3 
 13 Williams, Marcus             Bishop Moore           24.03      23.80   3 
 14 Julius, James                Evans HS               23.64      23.86   2 
 15 Miles, Gannon                Trinity Prep           24.17      23.97   3 
 16 Augustin, John               St. John Neu           24.19      23.98   3 
 17 Singh, Chris                 Florida Air            24.92      24.10   4 
 18 Lema, Quintonio              Montverde Ac           23.75      24.11   2 
 19 Oliva, Antonio               New Dimensio           21.00      24.16   1 
 20 Fiorini, Anthony             Hagerty HS             24.68      24.45   3 
 21 Nazario, Raynel              Sanford Semi           24.91      24.57   3 
 22 Noel, Jasmin                 The Geneva S                      25.21   5 
 23 Jean-Marie, Peter            St. John Neu           25.63      25.85   4 
 24 Bellamy, Celmen              Orlando Chri                      26.02   5 
 25 Covarrubias, Damian          St. John Neu           25.96      26.20   4 
 26 Chandler, Edward             The Geneva S           26.54      26.26   4 
 27 Pitter, Devon                New Dimensio           22.00      26.37   1 
 28 Noel, Elijah                 The Geneva S           26.72      26.61   4 
 29 O'Connor, Chris              Hagerty HS                        27.83   5 
 30 Berggren, Lawrence           Oviedo HS              27.40      28.23   4 
 31 Mi, Zengyang                 Montverde Ac           29.69      28.78   5 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Geier, Tom                   St. John Neu           49.75      49.72   1  10   
  2 Anderson, Trey               Bishop Moore           52.00      50.33   1   8   
  3 Tyler, Rayvaun               Oak Ridge HS           51.68      50.57   1   6   
  4 Thompson, Jordan             Bishop Moore           51.34      51.09   1   5   
  5 Benjamin, James              Sanford Semi           53.34      52.01   2   4   
  6 Walker, Dominic              Evans HS               51.90      52.13   1   3   
  7 Hewitt, Andrew               Trinity Prep           51.07      52.32   1   2   
  8 Enot, Joshua                 Hagerty HS             53.51      52.77   2   1   
  9 Dyjack, Nathan               Trinity Prep           53.38      52.84   2 
 10 Turner, James                Evans HS               53.12      52.86   2 
 11 Schanze, Justin              Oviedo HS              55.10      52.90   3 
 12 Jenkins, De Troy             Oak Ridge HS           53.76      52.91   2 
 13 Duncan, Thomas               Lake Mary Pr           52.64      53.53   2 
 14 Ault, Joseph                 Circle Chris           54.01      53.58   3 
 15 Seddon, Ian                  The Geneva S           53.65      53.59   2 
 16 Noel, Lefki                  Evans HS               52.04      53.84   1 
 17 Jamerson, Sam                Circle Chris           55.85      54.50   4 
 18 Hill, Mauriq                 Montverde Ac           54.14      54.56   3 
 19 Anderson, Tom                Oviedo HS              55.01      55.07   3 
 20 Fiorini, Anthony             Hagerty HS             55.27      55.40   3 
 21 Templeton, Caleb             Florida Air            55.56      55.62   3 
 22 Robinson, Dwane              Florida Air            57.18      55.88   4 
 23 Perry, Rayshawn              St. John Neu           55.90      57.17   4 
 24 Bellamy, Celmen              Orlando Chri           58.62      57.36   4 
 25 Mihu, David                  Bishop Moore           52.50      58.75   1 
 26 Rader, Austin                The Geneva S         1:02.60    1:00.05   5 
 27 Martin, Alex                 Lake Mary Pr           57.15    1:00.73   4 
 28 Cavalho, Abimael             New Dimensio           54.00    1:01.25   2 
 29 Ortiz, Jaylen                New Dimensio           58.00    1:01.71   4 
 30 Hanley, Hans                 Montverde Ac         1:01.10    1:02.87   5 
 31 Wilson, Parker               Oviedo HS            1:01.81    1:03.02   5 
 32 Chandler, Patrick            The Geneva S         1:07.07    1:06.16   5 
 33 Caraballo, Victor            New Dimensio         1:00.30    1:11.74   5 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Licari, Peter                Hagerty HS           2:01.30    2:01.06   10   
  2 Wainwright, Josh             Circle Chris         2:09.27    2:04.35    8   
  3 Schultz, Daniel              The Master's         2:04.28    2:05.83    6   
  4 Menning, Hunter              Hagerty HS           2:05.99    2:06.11    5   
  5 Schelling, Steven            Trinity Prep         2:08.71    2:06.93    4   
  6 Voltaire, Marckenson         Evans HS             2:05.14    2:07.00    3   
  7 Brown, Allandez              Evans HS             2:08.82    2:07.13    2   
  8 Burns, Corey                 Trinity Prep         2:14.24    2:07.81    1   
  9 Henry, Jeffrey               Circle Chris         2:42.52    2:08.03  
 10 Langhauser, Victor           Oviedo HS            2:11.90    2:08.92  
 11 Glass, Malik                 Oak Ridge HS         2:11.23    2:09.29  
 12 Hamilton, Gerald             Evans HS             2:06.19    2:10.39  
 13 Gonzalez, Nicholas           The Geneva S         2:12.79    2:11.31  
 14 Enot, Joshua                 Hagerty HS           2:00.48    2:11.32  
 15 Mcgill, Thomas               Sanford Semi         2:08.05    2:13.00  
 16 Duroseau, Jefferson          Oak Ridge HS         2:17.44    2:13.98  
 17 Giler, Emilio                Montverde Ac         2:11.00    2:14.77  
 18 Reggentin, Paul              Trinity Prep         2:11.94    2:15.00  
 19 Core, Jackson                Oviedo HS            2:17.33    2:15.68  
 20 Pool, Rick                   Bishop Moore         2:16.46    2:17.73  
 21 Price, Xaviar                New Dimensio         2:20.00    2:18.27  
 22 Kaleniak, Eugene             The Geneva S         2:15.50    2:19.23  
 23 Dickerson, Drake             Oviedo HS            2:14.86    2:22.13  
 24 Henlon, Robert               Orlando Chri         3:24.00    2:23.63  
 25 Stanton, Matt                Bishop Moore                    2:24.30  
 26 Ortiz-Valle, Carlos          New Dimensio         2:20.00    2:26.45  
 27 Hinrichson, Noah             The Master's         2:29.32    2:28.23  
 28 Prince, Jordan               The Geneva S         2:23.50    2:28.86  
 29 Vaughn, Harry                Montverde Ac         2:44.00    2:31.76  
 30 Donnelly, Brian              Montverde Ac         2:38.78    2:34.04  
 31 Morris, Connor               The Master's         2:27.38    2:36.41  
 32 Hart, Aaron                  Lake Mary Pr         2:22.46    2:44.45  
 33 Moseler, Logan               Orlando Chri                    3:31.19  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Foster, Jakin                Circle Chris         4:39.50    4:29.51   10   
  2 Menning, Hunter              Hagerty HS           4:41.92    4:38.86    8   
  3 Pace, Gordon                 Trinity Prep         4:36.13    4:41.74    6   
  4 Schultz, Daniel              The Master's         4:50.83    4:43.49    5   
  5 Mihu, David                  Bishop Moore         4:47.40    4:49.64    4   
  6 Nance, James                 Oviedo HS            4:53.09    4:50.66    3   
  7 Fretwell, Michael            Circle Chris         4:43.41    4:54.41    2   
  8 Rhodes, Tristan              Trinity Prep         4:39.78    4:55.36    1   
  9 Kucera, Frankie              Bishop Moore         4:43.60    4:56.36  
 10 Davis, Isak                  The Geneva S         4:46.43    4:59.80  
 11 Gnan, James                  Hagerty HS           5:05.67    5:02.67  
 12 Louissaint, Rodelain         Oak Ridge HS         5:05.10    5:03.89  
 13 Williams, Jamarcus           Oak Ridge HS         5:03.00    5:05.13  
 14 Bergin, Conner               Montverde Ac         5:01.12    5:06.00  
 15 Millson, Jesse               Trinity Prep         4:44.83    5:12.67  
 16 Chmielarski, Andrew          Bishop Moore         5:00.00    5:13.47  
 17 Davis, Brandon               Evans HS             5:10.12    5:15.72  
 18 Diakhite, Oumar              Montverde Ac         5:00.00    5:17.76  
 19 Thorpe, Jaaquan              Evans HS             5:18.51    5:20.30  
 20 Shepherd, Nathaniel          Oviedo HS            5:28.66    5:20.48  
 21 Green, Ronard                Evans HS             4:58.88    5:20.93  
 22 Joseph, Edison               Oak Ridge HS         5:04.45    5:22.16  
 23 Giler, Emilio                Montverde Ac         5:00.67    5:32.77  
 24 Ford, Clayton                St. John Neu         5:42.61    5:37.83  
 25 Milios, Peter                Lake Mary Pr         5:45.00    5:39.42  
 26 Rader, Ben                   The Geneva S         5:44.96    5:42.42  
 27 Hart, Aaron                  Lake Mary Pr         5:53.56    5:48.62  
 28 Beharie Jr., Michael         New Dimensio         5:20.00    5:48.65  
 29 Hinrichson, Noah             The Master's         5:48.61    5:49.08  
 30 Prince, Jordan               The Geneva S         5:34.74    5:53.24  
 31 Morris, Connor               The Master's         5:21.68    6:01.07  
 32 Martin, Patrick              Lake Mary Pr         5:50.00    6:11.45  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gousse, Ryan                 Trinity Prep         9:21.97    9:19.32   10   
  2 Goldberg, Sam                Trinity Prep         9:35.76    9:50.97    8   
  3 Millson, Jesse               Trinity Prep                   10:15.01    6   
  4 Roberts, Ben                 The Geneva S        10:15.19   10:18.31    5   
  5 Pfeifle, Adam                Oviedo HS           10:48.09   10:18.80    4   
  6 Gingras, Ryan                St. John Neu        10:30.50   10:47.58    3   
  7 Kucera, Frankie              Bishop Moore        10:45.70   11:06.20    2   
  8 Sawyer, Colin                Bishop Moore                   11:11.93    1   
  9 Brickeen, David              Oviedo HS           11:52.14   11:14.99  
 10 Louissaint, Rodelain         Oak Ridge HS        11:10.92   11:22.50  
 11 Lensson, Nick                Oviedo HS           10:59.00   11:28.24  
 12 Bergin, Conner               Montverde Ac        10:27.00   11:29.07  
 13 Glass, Malik                 Oak Ridge HS                   11:33.28  
 14 Chmielarski, Andrew          Bishop Moore        11:00.00   11:34.13  
 15 Davis, Brandon               Evans HS            11:49.95   11:54.91  
 16 Davis, Asher                 The Geneva S        12:35.91   12:22.93  
 17 Thorpe, Jaaquan              Evans HS            11:56.26   12:26.40  
 18 Rader, Ben                   The Geneva S                   12:45.08  
 19 Beharie Jr., Michael         New Dimensio        13:18.00   13:03.50  
 20 Zhang, Zhijie                Montverde Ac        14:50.03   14:11.16  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Grant              Trinity Prep           15.03      15.12   1  10   
  2 Tejada, Alex                 Oviedo HS              15.21      15.47   1   8   
  3 Hart, Mark                   Oak Ridge HS           16.07      16.00   1   6   
  4 Beckford, Bashar             Evans HS               16.55      16.15   1   5   
  5 Carrier, Nathan              Trinity Prep           16.80      17.02   1   4   
  6 Bennett, Brian               Windermere P           16.32      17.40   1   3   
  7 Sutton, Toney                Evans HS               17.07      17.45   2   2   
  8 Erbe, Chris                  The Master's           17.22      17.73   2   1   
  9 Dowling, Cody                The Master's           17.11      17.74   2 
 10 Sturn, Kevin                 Trinity Prep           18.91      17.99   2 
 11 Lenius, Robert               Hagerty HS             19.27      18.89   3 
 12 Mucherera, Anesu             Hagerty HS             19.46      18.94   3 
 12 Pitter, Devon                New Dimensio           16.50      18.94   1 
 14 Robinson, Levar              Evans HS               15.70      18.95   1 
 15 McFarline, Kevin             Hagerty HS             19.76      19.45   3 
 16 AmRhein, Nicholas            Oviedo HS              20.68      19.59   3 
 17 Rader, Austin                The Geneva S           20.73      20.33   3 
 18 Panton, Daniel               Oviedo HS              17.02      20.38   2 
 19 Torres, Andrew               Bishop Moore           20.91      21.00   3 
 20 Bailey, Jeff                 Bishop Moore           20.71      21.60   3 
 21 Accola, Kree                 Florida Air                       21.62   4 
 22 Pederson, Gabe               The Geneva S           22.20      21.93   4 
 23 Collantes, Mark              Orlando Chri           20.91      22.15   4 
 24 Faura, Daniel                Bishop Moore           20.86      22.50   3 
 25 Vega, Maxwell                New Dimensio           18.00      23.28   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Grant              Trinity Prep           39.57      39.90   1  10   
  2 Tejada, Alex                 Oviedo HS              41.52      40.82   1   8   
  3 Fraser, Ronald               Evans HS               40.10      41.25   1   6   
  4 Hart, Mark                   Oak Ridge HS           41.68      41.47   1   5   
  5 Demosthene, Djonalson        Oak Ridge HS           44.19      44.04   1   4   
  6 Sutton, Toney                Evans HS               44.52      44.09   1   3   
  7 Beckford, Bashar             Evans HS               44.78      44.10   2   2   
  8 McFarline, Kevin             Hagerty HS             46.04      44.82   2   1   
  9 Erbe, Chris                  The Master's           45.17      44.87   2 
 10 Sturn, Kevin                 Trinity Prep           44.47      44.91   1 
 11 Dowling, Cody                The Master's           44.61      44.97   2 
 12 Carrier, Nathan              Trinity Prep           44.84      45.00   2 
 13 Zingali, Michael             St. John Neu           44.15      45.99   1 
 14 Brown, Sheldon               Bishop Moore           44.73      46.78   2 
 15 Rader, Austin                The Geneva S           48.80      46.80   3 
 16 Lenius, Robert               Hagerty HS             46.25      46.89   2 
 17 Tasi, Francesco              Trinity Prep           46.76      48.42   3 
 18 Tiarks, Alex                 Holy Trinity                      48.47   4 
 19 Spargo-Dixon, Chris          Oviedo HS              48.61      48.60   3 
 20 Collantes, Mark              Orlando Chri           50.55      49.84   4 
 21 AmRhein, Nicholas            Oviedo HS              50.23      50.02   3 
 22 Mccullough, Raymond          Lake Mary Pr           50.54      50.66   4 
 23 Faura, Daniel                Bishop Moore           50.00      51.21   3 
 24 Davis, Joseph                Bishop Moore           52.46      52.53   4 
 25 Accola, Kree                 Florida Air            50.42      54.10   4 
 26 Vega, Maxwell                New Dimensio           50.00    1:05.19   3 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oak Ridge HS  'A'                                   42.99      41.89   1  10   
     1) Tatis, Joshua                   2) Scott, Andre                   
     3) Tyler, Rayvaun                  4) Antoine, Deangelo              
  2 Sanford Seminole HS  'A'                            42.48      42.32   1   8   
  3 Evans HS  'A'                                       43.04      42.52   1   6   
  4 Trinity Prep  'A'                                   42.99      43.06   1   5   
     1) Hewitt, Andrew                  2) Sands, Alec                    
     3) Davis, Omari                    4) Reynolds, Grant                
  5 Oviedo HS  'A'                                      44.76      44.88   1   4   
     1) Panton, Daniel                  2) Tejada, Alex                   
     3) Coney, Aj                       4) Davis, Chris                   
  6 St. John Neumann  'A'                               45.90      46.65   2   3   
     1) Bergstrom, Zach                 2) Jean-Marie, Peter              
     3) Perry, Rayshawn                 4) Augustin, John                 
  7 Lake Mary Prep  'A'                                 45.84      47.56   1   2   
     1) Kupier, Josh                    2) Jager, Josh                    
     3) Lewis, Ray                      4) Duncan, Thomas                 
  8 New Dimensions HS  'A'                              45.00      47.69   1   1   
     1) Fuchs, James                    2) Oliva, Antonio                 
     3) Price, Xaviar                   4) Pitter, Devon                  
  9 The Geneva School  'A'                              48.95      48.77   2 
     1) Chandler, Edward                2) Hooks, Anthony                 
     3) Noel, Jasmin                    4) Noel, Elijah                   
 10 Bishop Moore HS  'A'                                45.28      49.44   1 
     1) Bailey, Jeff                    2) Couzins, Tony                  
     3) Reyes, Alvaro                   4) Torres, Andrew                 
 11 Florida Air Academy  'A'                            46.26      50.87   2 
     1) Richardson, Blaze               2) Singh, Chris                   
     3) Robinson, Dwane                 4) Bouie, Alex                    
 -- The Master's Academy (Oviedo)  'A'                  49.92         DQ   2  zone 2 violation
     1) Mills, Isaac                    2) Anger, Wyatt                   
     3) Kearney, Seth                   4) Pecoraro, Joe                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Evans HS  'A'                                     3:25.23    3:27.12   2  10   
  2 Oak Ridge HS  'A'                                 3:25.64    3:30.54   2   8   
     1) Faison, James                   2) Jenkins, De Troy               
     3) Williams, Jamarcus              4) Antoine, Deangelo              
  3 Circle Christian School  'A'                      3:36.09    3:31.85   2   6   
  4 Bishop Moore HS  'A'                              3:35.11    3:31.88   2   5   
     1) Brown, Sheldon                  2) Anderson, Trey                 
     3) Thompson, Jordan                4) Williams, Marcus               
  5 St. John Neumann  'A'                             3:32.07    3:31.97   2   4   
     1) Sweeney, Patrick                2) Rowe, Christopher              
     3) Geier, Tom                      4) Maguire, Cameron               
  6 Montverde Academy  'A'                            3:41.10    3:34.74   2   3   
     1) Gehr, Tyler                     2) La Motte, Clayte               
     3) Minors, Jair                    4) Hill, Mauriq                   
  7 Lake Mary Prep  'A'                               3:48.80    3:40.39   2   2   
     1) Brown, Derek                    2) Martin, Patrick                
     3) Mccullough, Raymond             4) Hart, Aaron                    
  8 The Master's Academy (Oviedo)  'A'                3:55.47    3:41.85   1   1   
     1) Mills, Isaac                    2) Schultz, Daniel                
     3) Morris, Connor                  4) Pecoraro, Joe                  
  9 Oviedo HS  'A'                                    3:50.50    3:42.89   1 
     1) Schanze, Justin                 2) Anderson, Tom                  
     3) Langhauser, Victor              4) Core, Jackson                  
 10 The Geneva School  'A'                            3:49.55    3:49.05   1 
     1) Kaleniak, Eugene                2) Seddon, Ian                    
     3) Hooks, Anthony                  4) Gonzalez, Nicholas             
 11 Florida Air Academy  'A'                          4:11.56    3:54.53   1 
     1) Jordan, Nissinoff               2) Singh, Chris                   
     3) Robinson, Dwane                 4) Templeton, Caleb               
 12 Trinity Prep  'A'                                 3:55.46    3:55.83   1 
     1) Nemec, Tyler                    2) Bentley, Jake                  
     3) Fleming, Paxton                 4) Simms, Robert                  
 13 New Dimensions HS  'A'                            3:45.00    4:00.37   2 
     1) Fuchs, James                    2) Oliva, Antonio                 
     3) Price, Xaviar                   4) Cavalho, Abimael               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. John Neumann  'A'                             8:34.67    8:27.53   10   
     1) Zingali, Michael                2) Sweeney, Patrick               
     3) Rowe, Christopher               4) Geier, Tom                     
  2 Evans HS  'A'                                     8:28.57    8:32.99    8   
  3 Bishop Moore HS  'A'                              8:42.50    8:37.10    6   
     1) Kucera, Frankie                 2) Brown, Sheldon                 
     3) Perticari, Giorgio              4) Mihu, David                    
  4 The Geneva School  'A'                            9:32.19    8:50.64    5   
     1) Davis, Isak                     2) Kaleniak, Eugene               
     3) Roberts, Ben                    4) Gonzalez, Nicholas             
  5 Oak Ridge HS  'A'                                 8:47.21    8:55.59    4   
     1) Faison, James                   2) Jenkins, De Troy               
     3) Joseph, Edison                  4) Williams, Jamarcus             
  6 Montverde Academy  'A'                            9:38.00    8:56.64    3   
     1) Gehr, Tyler                     2) Bergin, Conner                 
     3) Giler, Emilio                   4) Vaughn, Harry                  
  7 Oviedo HS  'A'                                    8:59.18    9:00.92    2   
     1) Pfeifle, Adam                   2) Langhauser, Victor             
     3) Core, Jackson                   4) Lensson, Nick                  
  8 Trinity Prep  'A'                                 8:17.35    9:01.42    1   
     1) Place, Parker                   2) Gordon, Grant                  
     3) Burns, Corey                    4) Vinnett, Alfred                
 -- Orlando Christian Prep  'A'                      11:33.34         DQ   uniform violation
     1) Moseler, Logan                  2) Diaz, Anthony                  
     3) Hernandez, Anthony              4) Henlon, Robert                 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jack, Justin                 Orlando Chri         6-06.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Konsens, Hunter              Trinity Prep         5-08.00    5-10.00    8   
  3 Joiner, Robert               Evans HS             6-04.00   J5-10.00    5.50
  3 La Motte, Clayte             Montverde Ac         5-10.00   J5-10.00    5.50
  5 Love, Victor                 Oak Ridge HS         5-10.00    5-08.00    4   
  6 Fayson, Qvon                 Sanford Semi         5-08.00   J5-08.00    3   
  7 Mcclary, Brandon             Evans HS             5-08.00   J5-08.00    2   
  8 Metey, Oljins                Evans HS             5-08.00    5-06.00    1   
 -- Maguire, Cameron             St. John Neu         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Perry, Rayshawn              St. John Neu         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Brown, Parker                Trinity Prep         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Seddon, Ian                  The Geneva S         5-00.00         NH  
 -- French, Ben                  Trinity Prep         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Noel, Elijah                 The Geneva S         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Pederson, Gabe               The Geneva S         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Williams, Marcus             Bishop Moore         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Mucherera, Anesu             Hagerty HS           5-08.00         NH  
 -- Anderson, Trey               Bishop Moore         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Brown, Sheldon               Bishop Moore         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Bellamy, Celmen              Orlando Chri         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Lensson, Nick                Oviedo HS            5-00.00         NH  
 -- Benner, Will                 Lake Mary Pr         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Smith, Niko                  Lake Mary Pr         5-04.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ullrich, Brian               St. John Neu        14-00.00   13-06.00   10   
  2 Wonderly, Clifford           Circle Chris        13-00.00   13-00.00    8   
  3 Tejada, Alex                 Oviedo HS           11-00.00   12-00.00    6   
  4 Martin, Alex                 Lake Mary Pr        11-00.00   10-00.00    5   
  5 Guldin, Kyle                 Bishop Moore         9-06.00  J10-00.00    4   
  6 Pawloski, Brian              Lake Mary Pr        10-00.00    9-06.00    3   
  7 Sweeney, Freddy              Bishop Moore         8-06.00   J9-06.00    2   
  8 Vandendriessche, Peter       Trinity Prep         9-06.00    9-00.00    0.50
  8 Wartski, Michael             Trinity Prep         9-00.00    9-00.00    0.50
 10 Stimac, Justin               Lake Mary Pr        10-06.00   J9-00.00  
 11 Chase, Ben                   Trinity Prep         8-00.00    8-06.00  
 12 King-holder, Quadir          Evans HS             8-06.00    8-00.00  
 12 Manolo, Peter                Bishop Moore                    8-00.00  
 -- Fils Aime, Ornandes          Evans HS             5-06.00         NH  
 -- Traina, John                 St. John Neu        10-00.00         NH  
 -- Thorpe, Jaaquan              Evans HS             6-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boyd, Leon                   Evans HS            22-00.00   21-03.00   10   
  2 Jack, Justin                 Orlando Chri        19-10.50   20-06.00    8   
  3 Anyaegbunam, Alex            Montverde Ac        19-05.50   20-00.50    6   
  4 Smith, Marko                 Lake Mary Pr        19-09.50   19-10.25    5   
  5 Fayson, Qvon                 Sanford Semi        19-03.00   19-10.00    4   
  6 Oliva, Antonio               New Dimensio        19-00.00   19-09.50    3   
  7 Antoine, Deangelo            Oak Ridge HS        21-06.50   19-08.50    2   
  8 Hooks, Anthony               The Geneva S        20-01.50   19-07.50    1   
  9 Malugen, Dylan               Trinity Prep        17-06.50   19-06.00  
  9 Davis, Chris                 Oviedo HS           20-10.00   19-06.00  
 11 Scott, Ernest                Oak Ridge HS        20-08.00   19-03.50  
 12 Price, Xaviar                New Dimensio        21-00.00   19-03.00  
 13 Reynolds, Grant              Trinity Prep        20-07.00   19-01.50  
 14 Fiorini, Anthony             Hagerty HS          19-04.00   19-01.00  
 15 Minnigan, Sean               Trinity Prep        18-03.25   19-00.00  
 16 Dericho, Terrance            Evans HS            20-08.00   18-09.00  
 17 Moore, Ronnie                Sanford Semi        18-07.50   18-08.00  
 18 Cash, Brandon                Sanford Semi        19-00.00   18-03.50  
 19 Thompson, Jordan             Bishop Moore        17-11.50   18-01.50  
 20 Jean-Marie, Peter            St. John Neu        18-11.75   17-04.50  
 21 Augustin, John               St. John Neu        19-00.00   17-03.50  
 22 Cooper, Jered                Hagerty HS          16-03.25   16-11.00  
 22 Kearney, Seth                The Master's        16-06.00   16-11.00  
 24 Noel, Jasmin                 The Geneva S        16-06.00   16-09.00  
 25 Bailey, Jeff                 Bishop Moore        16-06.00   16-05.00  
 26 Panton, Daniel               Oviedo HS           20-06.50   16-01.00  
 27 Harrison, Andrew             Florida Air         15-10.25   14-10.00  
 28 Gumbs, Shaquil               Florida Air         17-02.00   14-08.00  
 29 Marks, Sebastian             Bishop Moore                   14-05.00  
 30 Bacia, Ben                   The Master's        15-08.50   13-09.00  
 31 Anger, Wyatt                 The Master's        14-05.75   12-10.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boyd, Leon                   Evans HS            46-06.50   44-11.00   10   
  2 Stevens, Toney               Evans HS            46-01.00   43-06.00    8   
  3 Joiner, Robert               Evans HS            41-09.25   42-10.50    6   
  4 Dyjack, Nathan               Trinity Prep        43-08.00   42-08.25    5   
  5 Scott, Ernest                Oak Ridge HS        43-02.00   42-03.75    4   
  6 Minnigan, Sean               Trinity Prep        40-00.00   40-07.50    3   
  7 Fayson, Qvon                 Sanford Semi        38-05.00   38-07.00    2   
  8 Malugen, Dylan               Trinity Prep        38-01.00   38-03.00    0.50
  8 Hooks, Anthony               The Geneva S                   38-03.00    0.50
 10 Henlon, Robert               Orlando Chri        35-05.75   38-02.00  
 11 McFarline, Kevin             Hagerty HS          37-09.75   38-00.00  
 12 Maguire, Cameron             St. John Neu        37-10.75   37-10.00  
 13 Torres, Andrew               Bishop Moore        33-11.00   33-03.50  
 -- Anyaegbunam, Alex            Montverde Ac                         DQ   uniform violation
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Minear, Brandon              Hagerty HS          41-09.00   44-04.00   10   
  2 Smith, Niko                  Lake Mary Pr        40-07.00   43-09.00    8   
  3 Stewart, Rameesh             Florida Air         41-05.00   43-06.00    6   
  4 Pembroke, Liam               St. John Neu        44-03.50   43-02.00    5   
  5 Sharp, Traevon               Evans HS            41-02.00   42-09.00    4   
  6 Smith, Kyle                  Oviedo HS           41-04.50   41-10.00    3   
  7 Kuilan, Kevin                Oak Ridge HS        41-08.00   40-11.00    2   
  8 Scapecchi, Walter-Paul       Sanford Semi        41-11.00  J40-11.00    1   
  9 Mitchell, Acroanis           Evans HS            47-06.00   39-05.00  
  9 Crawford, Alex               Oak Ridge HS        41-08.50   39-05.00  
 11 Skinner, James               Florida Air         38-03.00   38-08.00  
 12 Steward, Demarius            Oak Ridge HS        40-06.00   37-03.00  
 13 Dewitt, Teddy                Montverde Ac        37-10.00   37-01.00  
 14 Chisholm, Romario            Evans HS            41-04.00   36-11.00  
 15 Charles, Djory               Bishop Moore        37-00.00   36-07.00  
 16 Wilks, Brandon               Oviedo HS           37-03.00   35-00.00  
 17 Trujillo, Alex               St. John Neu        35-10.00   34-11.00  
 18 Bacia, Ben                   The Master's        33-05.50   34-08.00  
 19 Cafaro, Joseph               St. John Neu        36-10.50   33-10.00  
 20 Zornik, Jacob                Oviedo HS           32-03.25   33-03.00  
 21 Lewis, Ray                   Lake Mary Pr        38-00.00   32-11.00  
 22 Chandler, Edward             The Geneva S        34-03.00   32-09.00  
 23 Winquist, Michael            The Master's        29-01.75   31-02.00  
 24 Hood, Matt                   Trinity Prep        35-07.00   31-01.00  
 25 Suero, Julien                Trinity Prep        29-08.50   30-02.00  
 26 Saunders, Colton             The Master's        32-05.25   30-00.00  
 27 Newlin, James                Trinity Prep        32-10.50   29-11.00  
 28 Clayton, Dre                 Orlando Chri        30-01.00   29-02.00  
 29 Reen, Michael                Bishop Moore        31-01.00   29-00.00  
 30 Zhang, Lujia                 Montverde Ac        27-08.25   28-08.00  
 31 Reen, Matthew                Bishop Moore        30-08.25   27-00.00  
 32 Giron, Brandon               New Dimensio        27-06.00   26-03.00  
 33 Padilla, Johnathan           New Dimensio        30-00.00   25-08.00  
 34 Mitterwald, Timothy          Orlando Chri        23-10.00   21-06.00  
 34 Peeples, Christian           Montverde Ac        22-04.50   21-06.00  
 36 Sebastian, Justin            Orlando Chri        22-09.50   20-06.00  
 -- Booth, Garrett               Hagerty HS          32-03.00         ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Minear, Brandon              Hagerty HS            138-06     130-00   10   
  2 Pierre, Movins               Oak Ridge HS        25-06.50     114-00    8   
  3 Pembroke, Liam               St. John Neu        18-09.50     109-08    6   
  4 Llanos, Jose                 Sanford Semi          105-05  106-03.50    5   
  5 Trujillo, Alex               St. John Neu           99-10  102-04.50    4   
  6 Paquin, Alec                 Bishop Moore          102-00     102-01    3   
  7 Sippio, Ronnie               Sanford Semi           88-07  101-09.50    2   
  8 Carlson, Tyler               St. John Neu        06-08.50     100-11    1   
  9 Crawford, Alex               Oak Ridge HS          129-06     100-09  
 10 Steward, Demarius            Oak Ridge HS          108-11     100-02  
 11 Coleman, Jamarius            Evans HS              102-03      94-02  
 12 Hood, Matt                   Trinity Prep           93-01      94-01  
 13 Booth, Garrett               Hagerty HS             89-00      93-09  
 14 Stewart, Rameesh             Florida Air                    92-03.50  
 15 Skinner, James               Florida Air            81-00      91-10  
 16 Anderson, Tom                Oviedo HS             107-05   90-11.50  
 17 Saunders, Colton             The Master's           93-02   90-01.50  
 18 Macharry, Loliya             Florida Air                    88-07.50  
 19 Edwards, Keith               Evans HS              125-00      86-02  
 20 Chandler, Edward             The Geneva S           99-00   86-00.50  
 21 Charles, Djory               Bishop Moore           96-01   85-11.50  
 22 Smith, Kyle                  Oviedo HS              89-08      83-00  
 23 James, Deion                 Evans HS               95-03   82-06.50  
 24 Zornik, Jacob                Oviedo HS           73-01.50      80-04  
 25 Zhang, Lujia                 Montverde Ac           71-02      80-02  
 26 Bacia, Ben                   The Master's           80-00      75-09  
 27 Eliscu, Jace                 Trinity Prep        85-07.50      74-10  
 28 Reen, Matthew                Bishop Moore           91-01      71-02  
 29 Winquist, Michael            The Master's           69-10      68-02  
 30 Newlin, James                Trinity Prep           73-08      67-04  
 31 Femiano, Jacob               Orlando Chri           80-04   66-02.50  
 32 Giron, Brandon               New Dimensio           58-06   64-03.50  
 33 Chandler, Patrick            The Geneva S           71-06   59-08.50  
 34 Peeples, Christian           Montverde Ac           59-07      59-02  
 35 Padilla, Johnathan           New Dimensio           82-09      56-10  
 36 Sebastian, Justin            Orlando Chri           78-00   53-11.50  
 37 Mitterwald, Timothy          Orlando Chri           51-07      50-04  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Evans HS                   133        2) Hagerty HS                 94   
    3) Lake Mary Prep              75        4) Bishop Moore HS            67.50
    5) Oak Ridge HS                65        6) Oviedo HS                  64   
    7) Trinity Prep                48.50     8) St. John Neumann           43   
    9) Montverde Academy           39       10) Circle Christian School    10   
   11) The Geneva School            9       12) The Master's Academy (Ovi   5   
   12) Orlando Christian Prep       5       14) New Dimensions HS           3   
   15) Sanford Seminole HS          1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Evans HS                   118.50     2) Oak Ridge HS               91   
    3) Trinity Prep                90.50     4) St. John Neumann           56   
    5) Hagerty HS                  52        6) Bishop Moore HS            42   
    7) Oviedo HS                   38        8) Circle Christian School    34   
    9) Sanford Seminole HS         32       10) Montverde Academy          28.50
   11) Lake Mary Prep              25       12) Orlando Christian Prep     18   
   13) The Master's Academy (Ovie  13       14) The Geneva School          11.50
   15) Florida Air Academy          6       16) New Dimensions HS           4   
   17) Windermere Prep              3 
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for DistancePreps.com - The Future Runs Now
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 1230 1122 8450 4
2013 1606 3515 25995 18
2012 2287 2220 28653 31
2011 2441 1161 9801 36
2010 713 389 3211 10
2009 41 21 1  
2008 8      
2006   2    
2001 9      
2000 1      
1982 1      
1971 1      
1969 1      
1965 1      
1954 1      
Hashtags: None