Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

Misc News (806)
All (2163)
 

News

 

2012 Results - Florida FHSAA 1A District 12

Published by
DrBob   on Apr 11 2012, 01:33 AM
Florida FHSAA 1A District 12 - Apr 10, 2012
Melbourne, FL, US
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 110h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 100h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Team Scores
 
Mens 100m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Burgman, Marquis 11 Holy Trinity (Me 11.62 nwi 1 8
2 Richardson, Blaze -- Florida Air Acad 11.72 nwi 1 6
3 Taylor-laird, Kyle -- Melbourne Centra 11.90 nwi 1 4
4 Singh, Chris -- Florida Air Acad 12.01 nwi 1 2
5 Bouie, Alex 10 Florida Air Acad 12.16 nwi 1 1
6 Rashid, Ahsan 12 Holy Trinity (Me 12.61 nwi 1  
7 Hamer, Nick 11 Holy Trinity (Me 12.64 nwi 1  
8 Ragozino, Anthony 10 Melbourne Centra 12.93 nwi 1  
 
Mens 200m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Taylor-laird, Kyle -- Melbourne Centra 23.92 nwi 1 8
2 Richardson, Blaze -- Florida Air Acad 24.67 nwi 1 6
3 Singh, Chris -- Florida Air Acad 24.80 nwi 1 4
4 Cacciatore, Michael 11 Holy Trinity (Me 24.83 nwi 1 2
5 Britten, Allen -- Holy Trinity (Me 24.90 nwi 1 1
6 Pentaflorida, Nate 12 Melbourne Centra 26.08 nwi 1  
7 Bouie, Alex 10 Florida Air Acad 26.49 nwi 1  
8 Ullian, Zach -- Holy Trinity (Me 26.51 nwi 1  
 
Mens 200m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Taylor-laird, Kyle -- Melbourne Centra 23.78 nwi 2  
2 Singh, Chris -- Florida Air Acad 23.94 nwi 2  
3 Cacciatore, Michael 11 Holy Trinity (Me 24.40 nwi 1  
4 Richardson, Blaze -- Florida Air Acad 24.48 nwi 1  
5 Britten, Allen -- Holy Trinity (Me 25.01 nwi 1  
6 Bouie, Alex 10 Florida Air Acad 25.56 nwi 2  
7 Pentaflorida, Nate 12 Melbourne Centra 25.83 nwi 1  
8 Ullian, Zach -- Holy Trinity (Me 26.17 nwi 2  
9 Drawdy, Joshua 9 Covenant Christi 29.19 nwi 2  
10 Plyler, Trey 6 Covenant Christi 34.54 nwi 1  
11 Thurman, Austin 6 Covenant Christi 34.97 nwi 1  
12 Bonifacio, Adrian -- Melbourne Centra 43.27 nwi 2  
 
Mens 400m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Simon, TJ 12 Holy Trinity (Me 51.67 2 8
2 Sims, Raleigh 12 Holy Trinity (Me 52.09 2 6
3 Cacciatore, Michael 11 Holy Trinity (Me 54.75 2 4
4 Templeton, Caleb -- Florida Air Acad 55.43 2 2
5 Robinson, Dwane -- Florida Air Acad 57.41 2 1
6 Bonifacio, Adrian -- Melbourne Centra 58.24 2  
7 Olinde, Jack 9 Holy Trinity (Me 58.34 2  
8 Oliver, Chase 6 Brevard HEAT 1:02.69 1  
9 McCain, Austin 11 Brevard HEAT 1:02.90 1  
10 Palmer, Christopher -- Melbourne Centra 1:04.42 1  
11 Plyler, Trey 6 Covenant Christi 1:22.19 1  
12 Thurman, Austin 6 Covenant Christi 1:24.35 1  
13 McMenamin, Michael 8 Covenant Christi 1:25.14 1  
 
Mens 800m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hoffman, Alex 12 Holy Trinity (Me 2:01.80 1 8
2 Nasajpour, Emon 12 Holy Trinity (Me 2:02.42 1 6
3 Kattenberg, Trevor 7 Holy Trinity (Me 2:17.11 1 4
4 Wilson, Michael 7 Holy Trinity (Me 2:17.63 1 2
5 Nissinoff, Jordan 12 Florida Air Acad 2:26.38 1 1
6 Gleich, Paul 10 Melbourne Centra 2:31.59 1  
7 Robbins, Matthew 8 Brevard HEAT 2:34.89 1  
8 Palmer, Christopher -- Melbourne Centra 2:44.06 1  
9 Marchese, Devin 8 Florida Air Acad 2:50.96 1  
10 McMenamin, Michael 8 Covenant Christi 3:28.66 1  
 
Mens 1600m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Moore, Daniel 12 Holy Trinity (Me 4:46.13 1 8
2 Welch, Daniel 9 Holy Trinity (Me 4:54.15 1 6
3 Cacciatore, Andrew 9 Holy Trinity (Me 4:55.89 1 4
4 Sperando, Coleman 11 Holy Trinity (Me 4:56.60 1 2
5 Robbins, Matthew 8 Brevard HEAT 5:26.07 1 1
6 Thurman, Nathan 11 Covenant Christi 5:47.18 1  
7 Gleich, Paul 10 Melbourne Centra 5:58.29 1  
8 Nissinoff, Jordan 12 Florida Air Acad 6:02.42 1  
9 Hill, Jake 6 Covenant Christi 6:25.49 1  
10 Etienne, Gabriel 6 Brevard HEAT 6:25.63 1  
 
Mens 3200m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Moore, Daniel 12 Holy Trinity (Me 9:58.00 1 8
2 Castagnaro, Joey 12 Holy Trinity (Me 10:00.97 1 6
3 Brown, Alex 11 Holy Trinity (Me 10:07.11 1 4
4 Kattenberg, Tristan 11 Holy Trinity (Me 10:13.84 1 2
5 Blanchard, Luke 7 Brevard HEAT 11:24.83 1 1
6 Hill, Jake 6 Covenant Christi 15:02.58 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Morgan, Robert 10 Holy Trinity (Me 18.27 1 8
2 Tiarks, Alex -- Holy Trinity (Me 20.17 1 6
3 Fieldson, Brian 12 Holy Trinity (Me 20.84 1 4
4 Black, Patrick 11 Holy Trinity (Me 22.25 1 2
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Burgman, Marquis 11 Holy Trinity (Me 41.25 1 8
2 Morgan, Robert 10 Holy Trinity (Me 46.70 1 6
3 Tiarks, Alex -- Holy Trinity (Me 47.76 1 4
4 Craft, Christian -- Melbourne Centra 55.92 1 2
5 Harbour, Lucas 7 Covenant Christi 58.37 1 1
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Holy Trinity (Me 45.73 1 8
2 Relay Team   Florida Air Acad 46.21 1 6
3 Relay Team   Melbourne Centra 46.98 1 4
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Simon, Karas,
Sims, Britten
  Holy Trinity (Me 3:34.48 1 8
2 Richards, Singh,
Robinson, Templeto
  Florida Air Acad 4:01.43 1 6
3 Thurman, McMenami,
Drawdy, Harbour
  Covenant Christi 5:08.29 1 4
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Gleich, Craft,
Bonifaci, Palmer
  Melbourne Centra 9:43.25 1 8
2 Cacciato, Kattenbe,
Wahy, Frost
  Holy Trinity (Me 9:43.26 1 6
3 Robbins, Blanchar,
McCain, Oliver
  Brevard HEAT 9:46.30 1 4
4 Nissinof, Templeto,
Harrison, Marchese
  Florida Air Acad 10:16.07 1 2
5 Thurman, Drawdy,
Hill, Harbour
  Covenant Christi 10:44.43 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Stewart, Rameesh -- Florida Air Acad 43-09.50(13.35m) 1 8
2 Thompson, Thomas 10 Melbourne Centra 40-10.50(12.46m) 1 6
3 Plummer, Cedric 12 Holy Trinity (Me 40-04.00(12.29m) 1 4
4 Skinner, James 11 Florida Air Acad 38-11.00(11.86m) 1 2
5 Dickens, Marlo 12 Holy Trinity (Me 35-09.00(10.90m) 1 1
6 O'Steen, Andy -- Melbourne Centra 31-03.00(9.53m) 1  
7 Caravano, Vinnie -- Melbourne Centra 30-09.50(9.39m) 1  
8 Thurman, Austin 6 Covenant Christi 15-05.00(4.70m) 1  
9 Plyler, Trey 6 Covenant Christi 13-07.00(4.14m) 1  
 
Mens Discus Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McGrew, Nolan 12 Holy Trinity (Me 150-08(45.92m) 1 8
2 Karas, Peter 12 Holy Trinity (Me 125-02(38.15m) 1 6
3 Stewart, Rameesh -- Florida Air Acad 115-03(35.13m) 1 4
4 Theodotou, Alex 11 Holy Trinity (Me 106-06(32.46m) 1 2
5 Thompson, Thomas 10 Melbourne Centra 101-10(31.04m) 1 1
6 Skinner, James 11 Florida Air Acad 94-09(28.88m) 1  
7 O'Steen, Andy -- Melbourne Centra 77-02(23.52m) 1  
8 Remey, Treyvaughn -- Melbourne Centra 75-08(23.06m) 1  
9 Thurman, Nathan 11 Covenant Christi 45-00(13.72m) 1  
10 Hill, Jake 6 Covenant Christi 35-08(10.87m) 1  
11 Thurman, Austin 6 Covenant Christi 33-05(10.19m) 1  
12 Perry, Joshua 7 Holy Trinity (Me 32-00(9.75m) 1  
13 Plyler, Trey 6 Covenant Christi 31-05(9.58m) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Simon, TJ 12 Holy Trinity (Me 5-08.00(1.73m) 1 8
2 Gumbs, Shaquil -- Florida Air Acad 5-04.00(1.63m) 1 6
3 Bonifacio, Adrian -- Melbourne Centra 5-02.00(1.57m) 1 4
4 Morgan, Robert 10 Holy Trinity (Me 4-10.00(1.47m) 1 2
 
Mens Long Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Pentaflorida, Nate 12 Melbourne Centra 18-08.00(5.69m) nwi 1 8
2 Britten, Allen -- Holy Trinity (Me 18-07.00(5.66m) nwi 1 6
3 Craft, Christian -- Melbourne Centra 18-03.00(5.56m) nwi 1 4
4 Hamer, Nick 11 Holy Trinity (Me 17-00.00(5.18m) nwi 1 2
5 Gumbs, Shaquil -- Florida Air Acad 16-10.00(5.13m) nwi 1 1
6 Taylor-laird, Kyle -- Melbourne Centra 16-01.00(4.90m) nwi 1  
7 Ragozino, Anthony 10 Melbourne Centra 15-10.00(4.83m) nwi 1  
8 Drawdy, Joshua 9 Covenant Christi 14-07.00(4.45m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Dickens, Marlo 12 Holy Trinity (Me 34-04.00(10.46m) nwi 1 8
2 Ragozino, Anthony 10 Melbourne Centra 33-03.50(10.15m) nwi 1 6
3 Harbour, Lucas 7 Covenant Christi 31-01.00(9.47m) nwi 1 4
4 McMenamin, Michael 8 Covenant Christi 25-11.50(7.91m) nwi 1 2
 
Mens Pole Vault Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Smith, Corey 11 Holy Trinity (Me 12-00.00(3.66m) 1 8
2 Pentaflorida, Nate 12 Melbourne Centra 10-06.00(3.20m) 1 6
-- Palmer, Christopher -- Melbourne Centra NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 100m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Gayles, Daryth 10 Holy Trinity (Me 12.67 nwi 1 8
2 Pound, Alsiha 8 Holy Trinity (Me 13.27 nwi 1 6
3 Gayles, Giana 7 Holy Trinity (Me 14.22 nwi 1 4
4 Chavez-Gray, Vaughne -- Melbourne Centra 14.45 nwi 1 2
5 Farrish, Sydney -- Holy Trinity (Me 14.76 nwi 1 1
6 Dargie, Amanda -- Florida Air Acad 14.99 nwi 1  
 
Womens 200m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Gayles, Gabby 10 Holy Trinity (Me 26.13 nwi 1 8
2 Gayles, Daryth 10 Holy Trinity (Me 26.98 nwi 1 6
3 Kilborne, McKenzie 9 Holy Trinity (Me 29.11 nwi 1 4
4 Chavez-Gray, Vaughne -- Melbourne Centra 30.67 nwi 1 2
5 Dargie, Amanda -- Florida Air Acad 31.04 nwi 1 1
6 Pantor-Wellington, Laila 8 Brevard HEAT 31.95 nwi 1  
7 Blackledge, Jennifer 7 Covenant Christi 38.46 nwi 1  
 
Womens 200m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Gayles, Gabby 10 Holy Trinity (Me 27.76 nwi 2  
2 Gayles, Daryth 10 Holy Trinity (Me 28.03 nwi 1  
3 Kilborne, McKenzie 9 Holy Trinity (Me 29.58 nwi 2  
4 Chavez-Gray, Vaughne -- Melbourne Centra 30.31 nwi 1  
5 Pantor-Wellington, Laila 8 Brevard HEAT 31.13 nwi 2  
6 Dargie, Amanda -- Florida Air Acad 31.61 nwi 1  
7 Blackledge, Jennifer 7 Covenant Christi 38.27 nwi 2  
 
Womens 400m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gayles, Gabby 10 Holy Trinity (Me 56.71 2 8
2 Walcott, Natalia 7 Holy Trinity (Me 1:05.40 2 6
3 Altman, McKenzie 11 Holy Trinity (Me 1:05.60 2 4
4 Folio, Lauren 9 Holy Trinity (Me 1:07.02 2 2
5 Stiehle, Lauren 11 Melbourne Centra 1:07.14 2 1
6 Pantor-Wellington, Laila 8 Brevard HEAT 1:10.90 1  
7 Edner, Aailyah 8 Covenant Christi 1:15.49 1  
8 Blackledge, Jennifer 7 Covenant Christi 1:32.71 1  
 
Womens 800m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wooley, Holly 11 Brevard HEAT 2:33.74 1 8
2 Deibner, Sarah 10 Brevard HEAT 2:34.15 1 6
3 Mercaldo, Natalie 8 Holy Trinity (Me 2:50.37 1 4
4 Watts, Ruby 12 Holy Trinity (Me 2:51.53 1 2
5 Braddock, Sarah 7 Holy Trinity (Me 2:56.97 1 1
6 McHenry, Abby 7 Holy Trinity (Me 3:00.85 1  
7 Kehres, Nealy -- Melbourne Centra 3:29.32 1  
8 Wilson, Anna -- Melbourne Centra 3:48.88 1  
 
Womens 1600m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wollrath, Julie 9 Holy Trinity (Me 5:38.38 1 8
2 Dummer, Mackenzie 11 Holy Trinity (Me 5:49.45 1 6
3 Mann, Karina 11 Holy Trinity (Me 5:52.50 1 4
4 Fisher, Sarah 12 Brevard HEAT 5:58.62 1 2
5 Dummer, Darby 7 Holy Trinity (Me 5:58.67 1 1
6 Blanchard, Ashley 8 Brevard HEAT 6:25.18 1  
7 Thurman, Victoria 7 Covenant Christi 7:10.71 1  
8 Dumphy, Mackenzie 7 Covenant Christi 8:15.12 1  
-- Deibner, Sarah 10 Brevard HEAT DNF 1  
-- Wooley, Holly 11 Brevard HEAT DNF 1  
 
Womens 3200m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wollrath, Julie 9 Holy Trinity (Me 11:38.64 1 8
2 Chapman, Emily 9 Brevard HEAT 11:43.24 1 6
3 Folio, Samantha 7 Holy Trinity (Me 12:22.35 1 4
4 Wahy, Brianna 11 Holy Trinity (Me 12:35.17 1 2
5 Lewis, Mary 10 Holy Trinity (Me 13:52.33 1 1
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Rhoa, Naomi 7 Covenant Christi 21.07 1 8
2 Rodriguez, PJ -- Holy Trinity (Me 21.54 1 6
3 Stevens, Lauren 7 Holy Trinity (Me 22.19 1 4
4 Williams, Angel 11 Covenant Christi 22.69 1 2
5 Jeudy, Amarantha 7 Covenant Christi 23.15 1 1
6 Etienne, Sarah 9 Brevard HEAT 23.74 1  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Adams, India 12 Holy Trinity (Me 51.73 1 8
2 Rodriguez, PJ -- Holy Trinity (Me 57.83 1 6
3 Deibner, Amy 10 Brevard HEAT 59.67 1 4
4 Rhoa, Naomi 7 Covenant Christi 59.98 1 2
5 Stevens, Lauren 7 Holy Trinity (Me 1:02.74 1 1
6 Williams, Angel 11 Covenant Christi 1:05.18 1  
7 Etienne, Sarah 9 Brevard HEAT 1:08.67 1  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Holy Trinity (Me 49.39 1 8
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Altman, Folio,
Walcott, Bacon
  Holy Trinity (Me 4:35.56 1 8
2 Edner, Thurman,
Dumphy, Martinez
  Covenant Christi 6:04.14 1 6
 
Womens 4x800m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Wahy, Dummer,
Wollrath, Folio
  Holy Trinity (Me 10:32.35 1 8
2 Chapman, Deibner,
Wooley, Fisher
  Brevard HEAT 10:33.09 1 6
3 Edner, Thurman,
Martinez, Jeudy
  Covenant Christi 13:09.53 1 4
4 Stiehle, Wilson,
Kehres, Maliszew
  Melbourne Centra 13:15.04 1 2
 
Womens Shot Put Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kilborne, Nikki 12 Holy Trinity (Me 28-11.00(8.81m) 1 8
2 Pound, Alsiha 8 Holy Trinity (Me 27-02.00(8.28m) 1 6
3 Gayles, Giana 7 Holy Trinity (Me 26-06.00(8.08m) 1 4
4 Kirkman, Laura 11 Melbourne Centra 25-02.00(7.67m) 1 2
5 Stirtzinger, Kaley -- Holy Trinity (Me 20-08.00(6.30m) 1 1
6 Vilardebo, Brooke 11 Melbourne Centra 20-03.00(6.17m) 1  
7 Williams, Angel 11 Covenant Christi 19-10.00(6.05m) 1  
8 Martinez, Ariella 8 Covenant Christi 18-07.50(5.68m) 1  
9 Putpra, Robin -- Florida Air Acad 16-10.00(5.13m) 1  
 
Womens Discus Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kirkman, Laura 11 Melbourne Centra 94-00(28.65m) 1 8
2 Kilborne, Nikki 12 Holy Trinity (Me 83-09(25.53m) 1 6
3 McIntyre, Emily 12 Holy Trinity (Me 81-05(24.82m) 1 4
4 Williams, Angel 11 Covenant Christi 57-03(17.45m) 1 2
5 Vilardebo, Brooke 11 Melbourne Centra 55-08(16.97m) 1 1
6 Stirtzinger, Kaley -- Holy Trinity (Me 53-05(16.28m) 1  
7 Martinez, Ariella 8 Covenant Christi 44-09(13.64m) 1  
8 Putpra, Robin -- Florida Air Acad 41-09(12.73m) 1  
9 Blackledge, Jennifer 7 Covenant Christi 33-09(10.29m) 1  
10 Dumphy, Mackenzie 7 Covenant Christi 27-00(8.23m) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Adams, India 12 Holy Trinity (Me 5-02.00(1.57m) 1 8
2 Deibner, Amy 10 Brevard HEAT 4-06.00(1.37m) 1 6
3 Dargie, Amanda -- Florida Air Acad 4-04.00(1.32m) 1 4
4 Kilborne, McKenzie 9 Holy Trinity (Me 4-04.00(1.32m) 1 2
 
Womens Long Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Gayles, Daryth 10 Holy Trinity (Me 18-08.00(5.69m) nwi 1 8
2 Farrish, Sydney -- Holy Trinity (Me 14-08.00(4.47m) nwi 1 6
3 Altman, McKenzie 11 Holy Trinity (Me 14-08.00(4.47m) nwi 1 4
4 Pantor-Wellington, Laila 8 Brevard HEAT 14-00.00(4.27m) nwi 1 2
5 Rhoa, Naomi 7 Covenant Christi 13-08.00(4.17m) nwi 1 1
6 Greenspoon, Isabella 10 Holy Trinity (Me 13-03.00(4.04m) nwi 1  
7 Kehres, Nealy -- Melbourne Centra 10-01.50(3.09m) nwi 1  
8 Wilson, Anna -- Melbourne Centra 10-01.00(3.07m) nwi 1  
9 Jeudy, Amarantha 7 Covenant Christi 9-11.00(3.02m) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Rhoa, Naomi 7 Covenant Christi 27-11.00(8.51m) nwi 1 8
2 Thurman, Victoria 7 Covenant Christi 23-05.00(7.14m) nwi 1 6
 
Womens Pole Vault Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Jameson, Amy 7 Holy Trinity (Me 7-06.00(2.29m) 1 8
2 Hicks, Izzy 9 Holy Trinity (Me 7-00.00(2.13m) 1 6
-- Wilson, Anna -- Melbourne Centra NH(--) 1  
-- Stiehle, Lauren 11 Melbourne Centra NH(--) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Holy Trinity Academy 218 2) Covenant Christian School 40 2) Brevard HEAT 40 4) Melbourne Central Catholi 18 5) Florida Air Academy 5 Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Holy Trinity Academy 204 2) Melbourne Central Catholi 61 3) Florida Air Academy 58 4) Covenant Christian School 11 5) Brevard HEAT 6

 

Post to:  
Post as: 
History for DistancePreps.com - The Future Runs Now
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 2277 2274 21613 14
2013 1605 3465 25995 18
2012 2287 2163 28653 31
2011 2432 1161 9801 36
2010 713 389 3211 10
2009 39 21 1  
2008 8      
2006   2    
2001 9      
2000 1      
1982 1      
1971 1      
1969 1      
1965 1      
1954 1      
Hashtags: #fhsaa