Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

Misc News (806)
All (2163)
 

News

 

2012 Results - Florida FHSAA 1A District 16

Published by
DrBob   Apr 12th 2012, 12:58pm
Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/11/2012 11:04 PM
                FHSAA 2A District 16  TRACK & FIELD - 4/11/2012                
                                 CHAMPIONSHIP                                  
                         BELEN JESUIT PREP   MIAMI, FL                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Rolle, Amanda       12 Ransom                 13.06      12.99Q  1.5  2 
  2       Page, Shelisa       12 Key West               13.21      13.19Q -1.0  1 
  3       Dunn, Iris          11 Co Shores              12.53      13.28Q -1.1  3 
  4       Muller, Melanie     10 Gulliver               13.24      13.10Q  1.5  2 
  5       Coleman, Courtinie  11 Key West               13.23      13.35Q -1.1  3 
  6       Fryd, Sabine        11 Ransom                 13.79      13.86Q -1.0  1 
  7       Earl, Samantha       7 Gulliver               13.50      13.40q  1.5  2 
  8       Schlessinger, Cris  10 Ransom                 13.96      13.75q -1.1  3 
  9       Johnson, Reiache    09 Key West               14.00      13.80   1.5  2 
 10       Zito, Cara          10 Gulliver               13.96      13.89  -1.1  3 
 11       Lownstein, Illana   11 Gulliver               13.42      13.93  -1.0  1 
 12       Fernandez, Valenti   8 Carrolton              13.45      13.94  -1.1  3 
 13       Lopez, Adriana      09 Ransom                 13.60      13.95  -1.0  1 
 14       hurst, meca         11 Key West                          14.07   1.5  2 
 15       Beauperthuy, Crist  11 Carrolton                         14.74  -1.0  1 
 16       Vizoso, Francesca    8 Carrolton                         14.85  -1.1  3 
 17       Acosta, Andrea      10 St. Brendan            14.26      15.09  -1.0  1 
 18       Diaz, Carolina      11 Carrolton              13.90      15.32   1.5  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1       Page, Shelisa       12 Key West               13.19      13.02  -1.6 
  2       Muller, Melanie     10 Gulliver               13.10      13.13  -1.6 
  3       Rolle, Amanda       12 Ransom                 12.99      13.24  -1.6 
  4       Coleman, Courtinie  11 Key West               13.35      13.29  -1.6 
  5       Dunn, Iris          11 Co Shores              13.28      13.39  -1.6 
  6       Earl, Samantha       7 Gulliver               13.40      13.60  -1.6 
  7       Fryd, Sabine        11 Ransom                 13.86      13.88  -1.6 
  8       Schlessinger, Cris  10 Ransom                 13.75      13.97  -1.6 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Page, Shelisa       12 Key West               27.16      27.17Q -2.5  1 
  2       Crotty, Cassie      09 Ransom                 27.15      27.46Q -1.8  2 
  3       Muller, Melanie     10 Gulliver               27.46      27.48Q -1.3  3 
  4       Rolle, Amanda       12 Ransom                 27.15      27.77Q -2.5  1 
  5       Sime, Amber         12 Ransom                 27.31      27.93Q -1.8  2 
  6       Coleman, Courtinie  11 Key West               27.07      28.12Q -1.3  3 
  7       Johnson, Reiache    09 Key West               29.00      28.28q -1.8  2 
  8       Fryd, Sabine        11 Ransom                 28.56      28.38q -1.3  3 
  9       Zito, Cara          10 Gulliver               28.50      28.53  -1.8  2 
 10       Cullen, Caitlen     11 Carrolton              28.90      28.75  -1.8  2 
 11       Fernandez, Valenti   8 Carrolton              28.70      29.57  -2.5  1 
 12       Alvarado, Andrea    09 St. Brendan            29.06      29.65  -1.3  3 
 13       Lownstein, Illana   11 Gulliver               27.72      29.79  -2.5  1 
 14       Vargas, Laura       11 Gulliver               29.42      29.91  -1.8  2 
 15       Urquidi, Niki        8 Carrolton                         30.82  -1.3  3 
 16       Dussaq, Natasha     12 St. Brendan            30.30      31.00  -2.5  1 
 17       Du Pond, Vivi       09 Carrolton              29.80      31.05  -2.5  1 
 18       Ward, Deshoneta     09 Key West                          31.05  -1.3  3 
 19       Acosta, Andrea      10 St. Brendan            30.50      31.26  -1.8  2 
 20       Juilano, Courtney   10 Co Shores              34.47      35.93  -1.3  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1       Muller, Melanie     10 Gulliver               27.48      26.89  -2.2 
  2       Page, Shelisa       12 Key West               27.17      27.24  -2.2 
  3       Crotty, Cassie      09 Ransom                 27.46      27.69  -2.2 
  4       Coleman, Courtinie  11 Key West               28.12      27.80  -2.2 
  5       Sime, Amber         12 Ransom                 27.93      28.06  -2.2 
  6       Johnson, Reiache    09 Key West               28.28      28.38  -2.2 
  7       Rolle, Amanda       12 Ransom                 27.77      28.39  -2.2 
  8       Fryd, Sabine        11 Ransom                 28.38      28.48  -2.2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Sheppard, Nati      09 Ransom               1:02.12    1:01.06   2 
  2       Cimo, Alexandra     10 Carrolton            1:02.00    1:03.97   2 
  3       Earl, Samantha       7 Gulliver             1:05.00    1:04.35   2 
  4       Fantis, Kaylee      10 Gulliver             1:04.66    1:04.70   2 
  5       Minnis, Tatyana      7 Carrolton            1:02.00    1:04.84   2 
  6       Schlessinger, Cris  10 Ransom               1:04.87    1:06.79   2 
  7       Salguiero, Stephan  10 Ransom               1:05.00    1:07.43   1 
  8       Kuznik, Katja       12 Ransom               1:04.50    1:07.44   2 
  9       Du Pond, Vivi       09 Carrolton            1:03.00    1:08.50   2 
 10       Scavo, Arielle      11 St. Brendan          1:06.00    1:08.94   1 
 11       Allen, Megan        12 Gulliver             1:08.00    1:09.05   1 
 12       Zito, Tesi          10 Gulliver             1:07.00    1:09.61   1 
 13       Waterman, Caroline  12 Co Shores            1:10.00    1:12.30   1 
 14       Cantler, Kalley     09 Key West                        1:13.99   1 
 15       Portal, Yoarne      09 Key West                        1:19.76   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Archer, Lauren       8 Ransom               2:20.31    2:21.40  
  2       Tarrau, Priscilla   12 Gulliver             2:26.00    2:23.90  
  3       Beecham, Cristina   12 Ransom               2:22.99    2:24.88  
  4       Goldstein, Julie    10 Ransom               2:32.26    2:34.44  
  5       Gonzalez, Kailey    10 Carrolton            2:37.83    2:36.36  
  6       Zumpano, Andrea      8 Carrolton            2:42.73    2:37.50  
  7       Gil, Marlee         12 Key West             2:40.35    2:37.78  
  8       Precht, Chandler    10 Gulliver             2:46.95    2:49.31  
  9       Bellion, Anouk      12 Co Shores            2:54.00    2:51.85  
 10       Cuppett, Taelor     12 Co Shores            2:49.57    2:52.50  
 11       Simkins, McKenzie   10 Gulliver             2:50.14    2:53.82  
 12       Synder, Carlee       8 Gulliver             2:49.00    2:55.08  
 13       Gonzalez, Gabriela  11 Carrolton            2:37.00    2:55.81  
 14       Lichtel, Alex       09 Key West             2:58.67    2:57.26  
 15       Nieves-Gonzalez, G  09 Co Shores            2:59.00    3:04.11  
 16       Johnston, Amanda    10 St. Brendan          3:09.00    3:09.79  
 17       Herlth, Kyia        09 Co Shores            3:03.00    3:14.07  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Mc Coy, Joanna      12 Gulliver             5:19.82    5:12.45  
  2       Carpio, Nicole      12 Ransom               5:03.12    5:24.37  
  3       Balcazar, Maria La  11 Carrolton            5:25.00    5:37.85  
  4       Kolisch, Niki        8 Carrolton            5:32.00    5:44.10  
  5       Nelson, Morgan      12 Key West                        5:45.17  
  6       Barbosa, Kelly      12 St. Brendan          6:01.00    5:57.55  
  7       Miliken, Tristin    10 Key West             5:53.63    5:59.14  
  8       Sangiovanni, Gaby   09 Ransom               6:04.00    6:00.02  
  9       Czerwinski, Liz     11 Key West             5:59.74    6:05.66  
 10       Logue, Julia        11 Ransom               5:53.00    6:08.95  
 11       Savoie, Chloe       10 Key West             6:20.66    6:10.56  
 12       Burgos, Francesca   10 Ransom               6:21.11    6:17.32  
 13       Gonzalez, Gabriela  11 Carrolton            5:47.75    6:22.16  
 14       Aristimuno, Clara   11 Gulliver             6:20.36    6:24.69  
 15       Keller, Allison     09 Gulliver             6:30.00    6:40.30  
 16       Cuppett, Makayla    10 Co Shores            6:32.14    6:56.58  
 17       Johnston, Amanda    10 St. Brendan          6:57.00    6:59.78  
 18       Pelaez, Rebecca     11 St. Brendan          7:00.00    7:00.65  
 19       Jamison, Sarah      12 Gulliver             7:06.13    7:08.50  
 20       Camejo, Nicole      12 St. Brendan          7:05.00    7:17.71  
 21       Stokes, Chloe       09 Co Shores            8:05.00    8:22.46  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Mc Coy, Joanna      12 Gulliver            11:33.78   11:36.33  
  2       Ruan, Beatriz        7 Ransom              11:50.00   12:07.28  
  3       Kolisch, Niki        8 Carrolton           12:29.00   12:49.07  
  4       Nelson, Morgan      12 Key West                       13:21.14  
  5       Gonzalez, Kailey    10 Carrolton           12:47.00   13:45.88  
  6       Logue, Julia        11 Ransom              12:51.00   14:09.45  
  7       Aristimuno, Clara   11 Gulliver            14:16.50   14:16.48  
  8       Cadena, Laura       10 Ransom              13:19.98   14:20.91  
  9       Dulin, Camille      09 Ransom                         14:54.29  
 10       Pelaez, Rebecca     11 St. Brendan         14:10.00   14:58.74  
 --       Balcazar, Maria La  11 Carrolton           11:59.00        DNF  
 --       Zumpano, Andrea      8 Carrolton                           DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Dunn, Iris          11 Co Shores              14.72      16.89Q +0.0  3 
  2       Perez, Aliza        11 Ransom                 17.01      17.10Q -1.7  1 
  3       Pulido, Briana      12 Gulliver               15.09      18.12Q -1.3  2 
  4       Brook, Stephanie    09 Ransom                 18.59      18.64Q -1.7  1 
  5       Appleeby, Ryann     10 Key West               19.37      18.68Q +0.0  3 
  6       Dietrich, Racheal   11 Key West               18.21      18.82Q -1.3  2 
  7       Scroggin, Christin  11 Gulliver               17.69      18.81q -1.7  1 
  8       Beauperthuy, Crist  11 Carrolton              19.20      18.84q +0.0  3 
  9       Meland, Hallie      10 Ransom                 17.80      18.88  -1.3  2 
 10       Wiecjorek, Mallory  11 Co Shores              18.15      19.30  -1.3  2 
 11       Cosio, Sofia        11 Carrolton              17.50      19.38  -1.7  1 
 12       Martinez, Ashley    12 Gulliver               20.21      19.43  -1.3  2 
 13       Bruce, Gaby         11 Carrolton                         19.47  -1.7  1 
 14       Johansson, Paulina  09 Ransom                 18.75      19.99  +0.0  3 
 --       Spiegel, Lizzy      10 Carrolton                            DQ  -1.3  2  jewelry
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1       Pulido, Briana      12 Gulliver               18.12      15.39  -0.2 
  2       Dunn, Iris          11 Co Shores              16.89      16.56  -0.2 
  3       Perez, Aliza        11 Ransom                 17.10      17.10  -0.2 
  4       Scroggin, Christin  11 Gulliver               18.81      17.90  -0.2 
  5       Brook, Stephanie    09 Ransom                 18.64      18.00  -0.2 
  6       Appleeby, Ryann     10 Key West               18.68      18.26  -0.2 
  7       Dietrich, Racheal   11 Key West               18.82      18.56  -0.2 
  8       Beauperthuy, Crist  11 Carrolton              18.84      19.27  -0.2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Pulido, Briana      12 Gulliver               43.00      47.59Q  2 
  2       Kanter, Alex        12 Ransom                 48.75      49.83Q  1 
  3       Perez, Aliza        11 Ransom                 48.76      51.07Q  1 
  4       Martinez, Ashley    12 Gulliver               51.00      51.53Q  2 
  5       Cosio, Sofia        11 Carrolton                         52.37Q  2 
  6       Bruce, Gaby         11 Carrolton                         53.95Q  1 
  7       Brook, Stephanie    09 Ransom                 52.87      53.81q  2 
  8       Meland, Hallie      10 Ransom                 53.40      54.68q  1 
  9       Scroggin, Christin  11 Gulliver               55.00      55.18   1 
 10       Spiegel, Lizzy      10 Carrolton                         56.89   1 
 --       Dietrich, Racheal   11 Key West                            DNF   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1       Pulido, Briana      12 Gulliver               47.59      46.87  
  2       Kanter, Alex        12 Ransom                 49.83      49.83  
  3       Perez, Aliza        11 Ransom                 51.07      50.83  
  4       Martinez, Ashley    12 Gulliver               51.53      51.80  
  5       Cosio, Sofia        11 Carrolton              52.37      53.58  
  6       Meland, Hallie      10 Ransom                 54.68      54.61  
  7       Brook, Stephanie    09 Ransom                 53.81      54.71  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ransom Everglades  'A'                              50.71      51.24  
     1) Crotty, Cassie 09               2) Sime, Amber 12                 
     3) Rolle, Amanda 12                4) Smith, Brandy 11               
  2 Key West  'A'                                       51.52      51.71  
     1) Page, Shelisa 12                2) hurst, meca 11                 
     3) Coleman, Courtinie 11           4) Johnson, Reiache 09            
  3 Gulliver Prep  'A'                                  52.78      54.67  
     1) Zito, Tesi 10                   2) Zito, Cara 10                  
     3) Barrios, Alexia 10              4) Lownstein, Illana 11           
  4 Carrolton  'A'                                      54.97      55.36  
     1) Cimo, Alexandra 10              2) Cosio, Sofia 11                
     3) Cullen, Caitlen 11              4) Fernandez, Valentina 8         
  5 Coral Shores  'A'                                   54.65      55.46  
     1) Bellion, Anouk 12               2) Dunn, Iris 11                  
     3) Wiecjorek, Mallory 11           4) Waterman, Caroline 12          
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ransom Everglades  'A'                            4:07.69    4:05.38  
     1) Beecham, Cristina 12            2) Sime, Amber 12                 
     3) Archer, Lauren 8                4) Crotty, Cassie 09              
  2 Gulliver Prep  'A'                                4:12.01    4:08.85  
     1) Pulido, Briana 12               2) Tarrau, Priscilla 12           
     3) Fantis, Kaylee 10               4) Muller, Melanie 10             
  3 Carrolton  'A'                                    4:32.28    4:36.19  
     1) Cullen, Caitlen 11              2) Minnis, Tatyana 7              
     3) Diaz, Carolina 11               4) Du Pond, Vivi 09               
  4 St. Brendan  'A'                                  4:40.00    4:37.33  
     1) Dussaq, Natasha 12              2) Alvarado, Andrea 09            
     3) Barbosa, Kelly 12               4) Scavo, Arielle 11              
  5 Key West  'A'                                     4:36.47    4:45.28  
     1) Miliken, Tristin 10             2) Gil, Marlee 12                 
     3) Cantler, Kalley 09              4) Morekhodova, Olha 12           
  6 Coral Shores  'A'                                 4:54.37    5:07.75  
     1) Waterman, Caroline 12           2) Wiecjorek, Mallory 11          
     3) Nieves-Gonzalez, Gabriela 09    4) Cuppett, Taelor 12             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ransom Everglades  'A'                            9:59.62    9:59.79  
     1) Carpio, Nicole 12               2) Beecham, Cristina 12           
     3) Archer, Lauren 8                4) Goldstein, Julie 10            
  2 Carrolton  'A'                                   10:46.06   10:22.49  
     1) Gonzalez, Kailey 10             2) Balcazar, Maria Laura 11       
     3) Kolisch, Niki 8                 4) Zumpano, Andrea 8              
  3 Gulliver Prep  'A'                               10:25.22   10:25.79  
     1) Mc Coy, Joanna 12               2) Tarrau, Priscilla 12           
     3) Precht, Chandler 10             4) Simkins, McKenzie 10           
  4 Key West  'A'                                    10:41.30   10:35.68  
     1) Nelson, Morgan 12               2) Czerwinski, Liz 11             
     3) Miliken, Tristin 10             4) Gil, Marlee 12                 
  5 St. Brendan  'A'                                 11:06.00   10:54.71  
     1) Scavo, Arielle 11               2) Alvarado, Andrea 09            
     3) Dussaq, Natasha 12              4) Barbosa, Kelly 12              
  6 Coral Shores  'A'                                12:04.26   12:18.59  
     1) Bellion, Anouk 12               2) Cuppett, Taelor 12             
     3) Nieves-Gonzalez, Gabriela 09    4) Herlth, Kyia 09                
 
Girls High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Dawson, Alexa       09 Key West             4-08.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
  2       Scott, Renee        11 Gulliver             4-06.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
  3       hurst, meca         11 Key West             4-06.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
  4       Roberts, amanda     12 Ransom               4-06.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
  5       cote, Juliet        12 Ransom               4-06.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
  5       Jimenez, Isabella   10 Carrolton            4-04.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
  7       Avila, Isa          10 Gulliver             4-02.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
  8       Lopez, Adriana      09 Ransom               4-04.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
  9       Appleeby, Ryann     10 Key West             4-08.00    4-02.00      1.27m 
  9       Urquidi, Niki        8 Carrolton                       4-02.00      1.27m 
  9       Precht, Chandler    10 Gulliver             4-00.00    4-02.00      1.27m 
 12       Bourland, Angelica  09 Gulliver             4-02.00    4-00.00      1.21m 
 12       Morekhodova, Olha   12 Key West             4-00.00    4-00.00      1.21m 
 
Girls Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Anderson, Alina     11 Gulliver            11-00.00   10-10.00      3.30m 
  2       Sheppard, Nati      09 Ransom               9-00.00    9-06.00      2.89m 
  3       Grussmark, Devon    12 Ransom               9-00.00    9-06.00      2.89m 
  4       Meland, Hallie      10 Ransom               9-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
  5       Dietrich, Racheal   11 Key West             8-06.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
  6       Johansson, Paulina  09 Ransom               7-06.00    8-00.00      2.43m 
  7       Good, Emily         10 Key West             7-00.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
  7       Morekhodova, Olha   12 Key West             8-00.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
  9       Bourland, Angelica  09 Gulliver             6-06.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
 10       Schrager, Brittany  11 Gulliver             7-00.00    6-06.00      1.98m 
 10       Rodriguez, Nina     09 Gulliver             6-06.00    6-06.00      1.98m 
 --       Appleeby, Ryann     10 Key West             7-00.00         NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1       Pulido, Briana      12 Gulliver            17-10.00   17-00.00   NWI     5.18m 
  2       Sime, Amber         12 Ransom              15-00.00   16-01.00   NWI     4.90m 
  3       Coleman, Courtinie  11 Key West            15-09.50   15-10.00   NWI     4.82m 
  4       Johnson, Reiache    09 Key West            13-08.00   15-09.00   NWI     4.80m 
  5       Marron, Kaitlin     11 Ransom              14-06.50   15-06.00   NWI     4.72m 
  6       Cimo, Alexandra     10 Carrolton           14-07.00   15-00.00   NWI     4.57m 
  7       Ajabe, Debbie        7 Ransom                         14-10.00   NWI     4.52m 
  8       Muller, Melanie     10 Gulliver            14-03.00   14-09.00   NWI     4.49m 
  9       Page, Shelisa       12 Key West            14-03.00   14-00.50   NWI     4.27m 
 10       Gonzalez, Madison   10 Carrolton                      13-09.00   NWI     4.19m 
 11       cote, Juliet        12 Ransom              13-04.50   13-08.00   NWI     4.16m 
 12       Avila, Isa          10 Gulliver            14-00.50   13-07.50   NWI     4.15m 
 13       Fantis, Kaylee      10 Gulliver            14-00.00   13-00.50   NWI     3.97m 
 14       Diaz, Carolina      11 Carrolton                      11-11.00   NWI     3.63m 
 14       Urquidi, Niki        8 Carrolton                      11-11.00   NWI     3.63m 
 16       Juilano, Courtney   10 Co Shores            7-10.00    8-01.50   NWI     2.47m 
 --       Cantler, Kalley     09 Key West            13-07.00         ND   NWI           
 
Girls Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1       Lopez, Adriana      09 Ransom              32-04.00   32-06.00   NWI     9.90m 
  2       Anderson, Alina     11 Gulliver            30-06.00   31-00.00   NWI     9.44m 
  3       Marron, Kaitlin     11 Ransom              30-11.50   30-07.00   NWI     9.32m 
  4       Avila, Isa          10 Gulliver            29-09.00   30-03.00   NWI     9.22m 
  5       cote, Juliet        12 Ransom              29-06.00   29-02.00   NWI     8.89m 
  6       Herlth, Kyia        09 Co Shores           27-05.00   28-09.00   NWI     8.76m 
  7       Scott, Renee        11 Gulliver            29-00.00   28-06.00   NWI     8.68m 
  8       Gonzalez, Madison   10 Carrolton           28-06.00   28-04.00   NWI     8.63m 
  9       Deutch, Emily       09 Gulliver            27-03.25   27-08.00   NWI     8.43m 
 
Girls Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Cowpland, Lindsay   12 Key West            35-05.00   33-08.00     10.26m 
  2       Pyatt, Mikaela      10 Gulliver            30-00.00   30-05.00      9.27m 
  3       Smith, Brandy       11 Ransom              32-02.00   29-07.50      9.02m 
  4       Ajabe, Debbie        7 Ransom              26-01.00   28-00.50      8.54m 
  5       Hallman, Tiana      09 Ransom              24-06.00   27-08.00      8.43m 
  6       Scroggin, Christin  11 Gulliver            25-00.00   27-06.50      8.39m 
  7       Ortega, Venus       12 St. Brendan         24-00.00   24-01.00      7.34m 
  8       Alvarado, Alexandr  09 St. Brendan         21-00.00   23-04.50      7.12m 
  9       Appleeby, Ryann     10 Key West            24-00.00   22-10.50      6.97m 
 10       Reyes, Nicole       09 Gulliver            22-06.00   22-03.00      6.78m 
 11       Pelham, Caroline    11 Ransom              65-07.50   20-03.00      6.17m 
 12       Tobey, Samara        7 Carrolton                      19-01.00      5.81m 
 13       Derosa, Sophia       7 Carrolton                      18-02.50      5.54m 
 14       Upshaw, Katherine   10 Key West            18-06.00   17-08.00      5.38m 
 --       Carpintero, Meagan   7 Carrolton                          FOUL            
 --       Hunter, Kristina    10 Gulliver            25-00.00       FOUL            
 
Girls Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Cowpland, Lindsay   12 Key West              107-01     108-04     33.02m 
  2       Smith, Brandy       11 Ransom                118-08      97-05     29.69m 
  3       Colonna, Nikii      10 Ransom                 90-01      81-02     24.73m 
  4       Rolle, Caitlin      11 Ransom                 80-01      80-01     24.40m 
  5       Alvarado, Alexandr  09 St. Brendan            72-00      79-04     24.18m 
  6       Ortega, Venus       12 St. Brendan            78-00      69-00     21.03m 
  7       Pyatt, Mikaela      10 Gulliver               80-00      68-06     20.87m 
  8       Wiecjorek, Mallory  11 Co Shores              64-04      64-02     19.55m 
  9       Ajabe, Debbie        7 Ransom                 80-01      61-08     18.79m 
 10       Ganser, Leliani     09 Gulliver               58-05      59-09     18.21m 
 11       Herlth, Kyia        09 Co Shores              63-02      57-05     17.50m 
 12       Reyes, Nicole       09 Gulliver               48-08      54-10     16.71m 
 13       Scroggin, Christin  11 Gulliver               54-03      50-04     15.34m 
 14       Derosa, Sophia       7 Carrolton                         43-08     13.30m 
 15       Tobey, Samara        7 Carrolton                         34-00     10.36m 
 --       Juilano, Courtney   10 Co Shores                            ND            
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1       Georges, Clive      12 Key West               10.73      10.91   0.8 
  2       Reeves, Thomas      12 Gulliver               11.32      11.40   0.8 
  3       Clark, Leroy        11 Archbishop C           11.75      11.63   0.8 
  4       Davis, Mitchel      10 Gulliver               12.05      11.73   0.8 
  5       Sotolongo, Antonio  09 Gulliver               11.84      11.93   0.8 
  6       Webley, Nick        11 Ransom                 12.27      12.18   0.8 
  7       Boyce, Michael      12 Co Shores              12.17      12.36   0.8 
  8       Weed, Zach          11 Ransom                 12.13      12.37   0.8 
  9       Escalante, Gabriel  12 Co Shores              11.20      12.67   0.8 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Georges, Clive      12 Key West               21.95      23.10Q -0.2  2 
  2       Huggett, Jackson    12 Gulliver               24.04      23.64Q -0.1  1 
  3       Reeves, Thomas      12 Gulliver               24.22      23.83Q -0.2  2 
  4       Azard, Jean         12 Key West                          24.59Q -0.1  1 
  5       Rivera Mendoza, Mi  11 Key West                          24.15Q -0.2  2 
  6       Clark, Leroy        11 Archbishop C           24.10      24.87Q -0.1  1 
  7       Moore, Quanzell     10 Key West                          24.23q -0.2  2 
  8       Armony, Alan        10 Gulliver               25.11      24.64q -0.2  2 
  9       Webley, Nick        11 Ransom                 25.28      24.93  -0.1  1 
 10       Boyce, Michael      12 Co Shores              25.58      25.23  -0.2  2 
 11       Holt, Patrick       10 Co Shores              27.55      28.85  -0.1  1 
 12       Anderson, Alberto   09 Co Shores              26.50      29.18  -0.2  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1       Georges, Clive      12 Key West               23.10      23.18  -1.2 
  2       Reeves, Thomas      12 Gulliver               23.83      23.35  -1.2 
  3       Huggett, Jackson    12 Gulliver               23.64      23.44  -1.2 
  4       Clark, Leroy        11 Archbishop C           24.87      23.73  -1.2 
  5       Moore, Quanzell     10 Key West               24.23      24.37  -1.2 
  6       Azard, Jean         12 Key West               24.59      24.40  -1.2 
  7       Rivera Mendoza, Mi  11 Key West               24.15      24.90  -1.2 
  8       Armony, Alan        10 Gulliver               24.64      24.98  -1.2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Georges, Clive      12 Key West               49.44      48.96   3 
  2       Cooper, Markeith    11 Gulliver               52.80      53.58   3 
  3       Sampedro, Leonardo  11 St. Brendan            55.00      54.33   3 
  4       Armony, Alan        10 Gulliver               54.44      54.43   3 
  5       Melow, Nickolas     10 Gulliver               54.88      55.21   3 
  6       Leon, Michael       11 Archbishop C           53.00      55.31   3 
  7       Cobb, Fred          11 Ransom                 55.54      56.06   2 
  8       Delorenzo, Nick     11 Key West               55.00      56.25   3 
  9       Viguera, Hever      12 Co Shores              57.20      56.42   2 
 10       Moore, Quanzell     10 Key West             1:06.42      58.76   1 
 11       Mora, Alexander     12 St. Brendan            59.00      58.78   1 
 12       Aguiar, Eric        11 St. Brendan            55.00      59.64   3 
 13       Johnson, Thomas     11 Co Shores              58.10    1:00.82   2 
 14       Mulkeen, John       11 Co Shores              58.03    1:01.59   2 
 15       Quiros, Carlos      11 Key West                        1:02.65   1 
 16       De Villota, Luis    12 St. Brendan                     1:03.60   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Irigoyen, Bert      12 Ransom               1:59.36    2:00.85  
  2       Monzon, Eli         12 Archbishop C         1:58.00    2:02.06  
  3       Smith, D'Andre      11 Archbishop C         1:58.00    2:02.12  
  4       Hoffman, Jack       12 Gulliver             2:18.16    2:09.63  
  5       Pino, Juan          10 Gulliver             2:19.87    2:12.63  
  6       Wagner, Everett     09 Key West             2:13.80    2:15.39  
  7       Tetour, David       12 Co Shores            2:20.00    2:15.66  
  8       DaCosta Gomez, Jos  11 Ransom               2:22.97    2:17.18  
  9       Diaz, Matthew       09 Key West             2:18.27    2:18.26  
 10       Griffin, Kevin      10 Archbishop C         2:07.00    2:19.08  
 11       Awner, Evan         10 Ransom               2:17.28    2:19.39  
 12       Correa, Gaby         8 Ransom               2:04.57    2:19.40  
 13       Ito, Kai            11 Gulliver                        2:20.49  
 14       Stern, Michael      09 Key West                        2:22.60  
 15       Gonzalez-Quevedo,   10 Co Shores            2:29.00    2:33.12  
 16       Lietart, John       12 Co Shores            2:40.00    2:34.11  
 17       Ohayon, Anthony     10 Key West                        2:35.09  
 18       Taylor, Maclen      09 Co Shores            3:02.00    2:51.33  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Irigoyen, Bert      12 Ransom               4:18.39    4:34.25  
  2       Bergengruen, Jan    11 Ransom               4:35.17    4:41.97  
  3       Correa, Gaby         8 Ransom               4:51.98    4:44.64  
  4       Guzman, Brock       10 Key West             4:51.19    4:45.24  
  5       Friedman, Adam      10 Ransom               4:50.68    4:45.78  
  6       Ramos, Austin       09 Gulliver                        4:56.93  
  7       Chadwick, Steven    10 Co Shores            5:15.00    5:04.41  
  8       Hernandez, Alex     11 Gulliver             4:56.09    5:04.46  
  9       Aguiar, Eric        11 St. Brendan          5:20.00    5:10.18  
 10       Armand, Robert      09 Archbishop C         5:03.00    5:11.11  
 11       Hancock, Tyler      10 Key West             5:19.21    5:15.40  
 12       Finigan, Bobby      12 Key West                        5:19.60  
 13       De Villota, Luis    12 St. Brendan          5:36.00    5:21.38  
 14       Dos Santos, Joachi  09 Gulliver             5:28.84    5:30.16  
 15       Brooks, Landon      11 Co Shores            5:40.31    5:38.91  
 16       Leal, Santiago      12 St. Brendan          5:44.00    5:39.02  
 17       Garcia, Danny       09 Gulliver             5:37.90    5:45.49  
 18       Hunter, Rion        09 Co Shores            5:44.00    5:53.89  
 19       Anderson, Hunter    09 Co Shores            6:30.00    6:13.44  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Scola, Billy        12 Ransom              10:33.66   10:40.06  
  2       Guest, Connor       11 Ransom              10:43.85   10:44.34  
  3       Tomita, Aeschton    12 Key West            11:04.19   11:20.65  
  4       Ramos, Austin       09 Gulliver                       11:34.08  
  5       Glauberman, Evan    09 Ransom              11:31.84   11:38.73  
  6       Dalton, Davis       11 Key West                       11:50.79  
  7       Jimemez, Gabriel    10 Gulliver            11:49.97   12:11.01  
  8       Zimmerman, Rex      09 Co Shores           12:15.00   12:40.64  
  9       Brooks, Landon      11 Co Shores           12:30.00   12:44.45  
 10       Leal, Santiago      12 St. Brendan         13:40.00   12:48.76  
 11       Diaz, Michael       09 Co Shores           13:12.00   14:53.14  
 12       Ortiz, Nick         10 Archbishop C        12:00.00   16:21.81  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1       Tafur, Alex         11 Ransom                 16.80      16.46  -0.3 
  2       Rosellio, Michael   11 Archbishop C           19.57      18.26  -0.3 
  3       Perez, Manny        10 Gulliver               20.46      18.29  -0.3 
  4       Schnebly, Kody      11 Gulliver               17.90      18.99  -0.3 
  5       Acosta, Christian   09 Archbishop C           20.61      20.01  -0.3 
  6       Muina, Antonio      10 Gulliver                          20.92  -0.3 
  7       Alduncin, Juan      10 Gulliver               21.48      22.21  -0.3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Rosellio, Michael   11 Archbishop C           44.00      44.00  
  2       Cubina, Alfredo     10 Ransom                 43.13      44.93  
  3       Tafur, Alex         11 Ransom                 45.04      45.20  
  4       Silva, Carlos       10 Gulliver               46.00      45.76  
  5       Schnebly, Kody      11 Gulliver               47.00      47.95  
  6       Escalante, Gabriel  12 Co Shores              47.50      48.37  
  7       Acosta, Christian   09 Archbishop C           51.35      51.42  
  8       Muina, Antonio      10 Gulliver                          51.88  
  9       Perez, Manny        10 Gulliver                          52.05  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Key West  'A'                                       44.00      45.65  
     1) Moore, Quanzell 10              2) Rivera Mendoza, Miguel 11      
     3) Delorenzo, Nick 11              4) Sala, Jecori 12                
  2 Coral Shores  'A'                                   49.72      47.76  
     1) Viguera, Hever 12               2) Holt, Tim 12                   
     3) Boyce, Michael 12               4) Escalante, Gabriel 12          
 -- Archbishop Carroll  'A'                             44.97         DQ   zone violation
     1) Rosellio, Michael 11            2) McClaren, Brandon 12           
     3) Mosqueda, Quincey 12            4) Acosta, Christian 09           
 -- Gulliver Prep  'A'                                  44.40         DQ   zone violation
     1) Reeves, Thomas 12               2) Sotolongo, Antonio 09          
     3) Cooper, Markeith 11             4) Huggett, Jackson 12            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Archbishop Carroll  'A'                           3:41.65    3:37.05  
     1) Smith, D'Andre 11               2) Leon, Michael 11               
     3) Monzon, Eli 12                  4) Clark, Leroy 11                
  2 Gulliver Prep  'A'                                3:27.44    3:41.27  
     1) Cooper, Markeith 11             2) Melow, Nickolas 10             
     3) Sotolongo, Antonio 09           4) Armony, Alan 10                
  3 Key West  'A'                                     3:40.78    3:41.34  
     1) Guzman, Brock 10                2) Delorenzo, Nick 11             
     3) Sala, Jecori 12                 4) Rivera Mendoza, Miguel 11      
  4 Ransom Everglades  'A'                            3:55.94    3:51.01  
     1) Cobb, Fred 11                   2) Weed, Zach 11                  
     3) Tafur, Alex 11                  4) Cubina, Alfredo 10             
  5 St. Brendan  'A'                                  4:07.00    3:58.11  
     1) De Villota, Luis 12             2) Mora, Alexander 12             
     3) Aguiar, Eric 11                 4) Sampedro, Leonardo 11          
  6 Coral Shores  'A'                                 4:02.28    4:14.00  
     1) Johnson, Thomas 11              2) Holt, Tim 12                   
     3) Viguera, Hever 12               4) Mulkeen, John 11               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ransom Everglades  'A'                            8:48.41    8:21.32  
     1) Irigoyen, Bert 12               2) Bergengruen, Jan 11            
     3) Scola, Billy 12                 4) Correa, Gaby 8                 
  2 Archbishop Carroll  'A'                           8:22.00    8:24.19  
     1) Griffin, Kevin 10               2) Smith, D'Andre 11              
     3) Leon, Michael 11                4) Monzon, Eli 12                 
  3 Key West  'A'                                     9:11.94    8:47.91  
     1) Diaz, Matthew 09                2) Wagner, Everett 09             
     3) Guzman, Brock 10                4) Ramirez, Julian 10             
  4 Gulliver Prep  'A'                                9:06.28    8:53.93  
     1) Ramos, Austin 09                2) Hoffman, Jack 12               
     3) Pino, Juan 10                   4) Silva, Carlos 10               
  5 Coral Shores  'A'                                10:04.27    9:36.65  
     1) Chadwick, Steven 10             2) Holt, Tim 12                   
     3) Hunter, Rion 09                 4) Gonzalez-Quevedo, Pablo 10     
 
Boys High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       McClaren, Brandon   12 Archbishop C         6-01.00    6-02.00      1.87m 
  2       Anderson, Alberto   09 Co Shores            5-10.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
  3       Monzon, Eli         12 Archbishop C         5-08.00    5-08.00      1.72m 
  4       Rosellio, Michael   11 Archbishop C         5-06.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
  5       Testa, Jontavis     09 Gulliver             5-04.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
  6       Cooper, Markeith    11 Gulliver                        5-04.00      1.62m 
  7       Rivera Mendoza, Mi  11 Key West             5-06.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
  8       Pino, Juan          10 Gulliver             5-02.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
  9       Silva, Carlos       10 Gulliver             5-00.00    5-02.00      1.57m 
 --       Sala, Jecori        12 Key West                             NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Claus, Tyler        12 Gulliver            11-06.00   12-00.00      3.65m 
  2       Edge, Meric         10 Key West            10-00.00   11-06.00      3.50m 
  3       Lorie, JP           11 Gulliver            10-00.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
  3       Vinson, Eric        10 Key West            12-06.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
  5       Meruelo, Stephen    12 Gulliver             9-06.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
  6       Herrea, Danny       10 Gulliver            10-00.00    9-06.00      2.89m 
  7       Escalante, Gabriel  12 Co Shores           10-06.00    9-06.00      2.89m 
 --       Taylor, Maclen      09 Co Shores                            NH            
 --       Comeforo, Alfred    09 Co Shores                            NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1       Reeves, Thomas      12 Gulliver            20-05.00   21-03.00   NWI     6.47m 
  2       Sotolongo, Antonio  09 Gulliver            19-10.50   20-04.00   NWI     6.19m 
  3       McClaren, Brandon   12 Archbishop C        18-07.00   20-00.00   NWI     6.09m 
  4       Clark, Leroy        11 Archbishop C        19-03.00   19-05.00   NWI     5.91m 
  5       Azard, Jean         12 Key West            19-08.00   19-03.50   NWI     5.88m 
  6       Sampedro, Leonardo  11 St. Brendan         18-07.00   18-09.00   NWI     5.71m 
  7       Viguera, Hever      12 Co Shores           16-08.00   18-08.00   NWI     5.68m 
  8       Testa, Jontavis     09 Gulliver                       18-05.00   NWI     5.61m 
  9       Delgado, Bradley    09 Gulliver            17-02.00   17-06.00   NWI     5.33m 
 10       Moore, Quanzell     10 Key West            17-01.50   15-05.00   NWI     4.69m 
 11       Mora, Alexander     12 St. Brendan         16-03.00   13-03.50   NWI     4.05m 
 
Boys Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1       Georges, Clive      12 Key West            42-04.00   46-02.00   NWI    14.07m 
  2       Sala, Jecori        12 Key West            42-07.00   44-03.00   NWI    13.48m 
  3       McClaren, Brandon   12 Archbishop C        41-08.50   41-03.00   NWI    12.57m 
  4       Davis, Mitchel      10 Gulliver            33-10.00   37-04.00   NWI    11.37m 
  5       Sheppard, Dominic   09 Gulliver            35-11.50   37-03.00   NWI    11.35m 
  6       Tetour, David       12 Co Shores           35-06.00   36-11.00   NWI    11.25m 
  7       Delgado, Bradley    09 Gulliver            27-08.00   33-02.00   NWI    10.10m 
 --       Testa, Jontavis     09 Gulliver            34-01.00       FOUL                 
 
Boys Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Valladares, Chris   12 Archbishop C        43-09.50   42-05.00     12.92m 
  2       Seigel, Grant       11 Gulliver            39-11.50   41-07.00     12.67m 
  3       Thomas, Stacy       11 Gulliver            42-05.00   40-05.00     12.31m 
  4       Edwards, Braynon    10 Gulliver            37-07.00   38-02.00     11.63m 
  5       Arnholt, Matthew    12 Gulliver            37-08.50   36-04.50     11.08m 
  6       Johnson, Thomas     11 Co Shores           33-02.00   35-11.50     10.96m 
  7       Ismer, William      11 Co Shores           38-02.50   35-03.00     10.74m 
  8       Gruba, Jack         10 Key West            36-01.50   34-08.00     10.56m 
  9       Diaz, Michael       09 Co Shores           33-02.00   32-06.00      9.90m 
 10       Estela, Zach        12 Archbishop C        34-03.50   30-05.00      9.27m 
 11       Rodriquez, Claudio  11 Key West            32-06.00   29-11.50      9.13m 
 12       Mulkeen, John       11 Co Shores           32-02.00   28-02.50      8.59m 
 --       Mora, Alexander     12 St. Brendan         34-05.00         ND            
 --       Fayat, Chris        12 Archbishop C        36-08.50       FOUL            
 --       Ruble, Bobby        11 Key West            32-09.50       FOUL            
 --       Brown, Anthony      10 Archbishop C        36-01.00       FOUL            
 
Boys Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Gruba, Jack         10 Key West              117-11     120-08     36.77m 
  2       Mosqueda, Quincey   12 Archbishop C          126-09     118-10     36.22m 
  3       Ismer, William      11 Co Shores             116-01     116-10     35.61m 
  4       Arnholt, Matthew    12 Gulliver              100-06     111-10     34.08m 
  5       Valladares, Chris   12 Archbishop C          115-01     110-01     33.55m 
  6       Johnson, Thomas     11 Co Shores             103-01     104-06     31.85m 
  7       Edwards, Braynon    10 Gulliver               92-07     102-02     31.14m 
  8       Sheppard, Dominic   09 Gulliver               88-08      98-09     30.09m 
  9       Diaz, Michael       09 Co Shores              97-02      96-10     29.51m 
 10       Triana, Pedro       11 Ransom                 93-00      90-09     27.66m 
 11     2 Pattersom, Andre       Key West                          76-04     23.26m 
 12       Lietart, John       12 Co Shores              75-10      75-04     22.96m 
 13       Estela, Zach        12 Archbishop C           79-11      72-01     21.97m 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ransom Everglades          238.50     2) Gulliver Prep             172   
    3) Key West                   120        4) Carrolton                  71.50
    5) Coral Shores                26        6) St. Brendan                22   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Gulliver Prep              157        2) Archbishop Carroll        120   
    3) Key West                   109        4) Ransom Everglades          98   
    5) Coral Shores                32        6) St. Brendan                10   
Post to:
Post as: 
History for DyeStatFL
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 1982 550 27579 4
2014 2446 2696 29849 15
2013 1477 3464 25995 18
2012 2068 2163 28653 31
2011 2123 1161 9801 36
2010 665 389 3211 10
2009 89 21 1  
2008 8      
2006   2    
2001 36      
2000 1      
1971 1      
1969 1      
Hashtags:#fhsaa
 
 
------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------
Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland

International
Canada