Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

Misc News (806)
 

News

 

2012 Results - Florida FHSAA 4A District 3

Published by
DrBob   on Apr 21 2012, 06:02 PM
Florida FHSAA 4A District 3 - Apr 20, 2012
Apopka, FL, US
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 110h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 100h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Team Scores
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Bracy, Marvin 12 Boone 10.49 nwi 1 10
2 Lilly, Synjohn 12 Apopka 10.72 nwi 1 8
3 Armstrong, John 11 Olympia 10.99 nwi 1 6
4 Fair, Kareem 11 Wekiva 11.12 nwi 1 5
5 Reddick, Brandon 10 Boone 11.42 nwi 1 4
6 Davis, Corey 12 Boone 11.43 nwi 1 3
7 Ellis, Steven 12 Wekiva 11.45 nwi 1 2
8 Truman, Aj 11 Boone 11.59 nwi 1 1
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Fair, Kareem 11 Wekiva 11.01 nwi 4  
2 Lilly, Synjohn 12 Apopka 11.10 nwi 2  
3 Bracy, Marvin 12 Boone 11.13 nwi 1  
5 Davis, Corey 12 Boone 11.19 nwi 1  
4 Armstrong, John 11 Olympia 11.22 nwi 3  
6 Ellis, Steven 12 Wekiva 11.29 nwi 2  
7 Reddick, Brandon 10 Boone 11.37 nwi 2  
8 Truman, Aj 11 Boone 11.41 nwi 3  
9 Barnes, Qua 12 Apopka 11.42 nwi 4  
10 Williams, Dexter 9 Olympia 11.45 nwi 2  
11 Davis, Chris 9 Oviedo 11.51 nwi 1  
12 Colon, Christian -- West Orange 11.62 nwi 3  
13 Gaines, Deonte' 10 Dr Phillips 11.65 nwi 3  
14 Perkins, Jalen 9 Olympia 11.67 nwi 4  
15 Lennon, Ruxter 10 Olympia 11.71 nwi 1  
16 Marshall, Marvin 9 Dr Phillips 11.72 nwi 2  
17 Thomas, Javon 10 Dr Phillips 11.75 nwi 4  
18 Grace, Diamonte 9 Apopka 11.77 nwi 4  
19 Harris, Drakkar 11 West Orange 11.82 nwi 2  
20 Owens, Robert 11 Ocoee 11.86 nwi 1  
21 Coney, Aj 10 Oviedo 12.02 nwi 4  
22 Lyons, Ramone 9 Ocoee 12.04 nwi 1  
23 Malone, Zacharias 9 West Orange 12.09 nwi 1  
24 Allen, Malik 9 Oviedo 12.16 nwi 3  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Bracy, Marvin 12 Boone 21.29 nwi 1 10
2 Lilly, Synjohn 12 Apopka 21.62 nwi 1 8
3 Glover, Reggie 11 Dr Phillips 22.10 nwi 1 6
4 Coburn, Angel 12 West Orange 22.17 nwi 1 5
5 Armstrong, John 11 Olympia 22.28 nwi 1 4
6 Davis, Corey 12 Boone 22.96 nwi 1 3
7 Ellis, Steven 12 Wekiva 23.14 nwi 1 2
8 Williams, Jarvis 12 Olympia 23.33 nwi 1 1
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Glover, Reggie 11 Dr Phillips 21.89 nwi 3  
4 Coburn, Angel 12 West Orange 22.30 nwi 3  
2 Lilly, Synjohn 12 Apopka 22.52 nwi 2  
5 Armstrong, John 11 Olympia 22.56 nwi 2  
3 Bracy, Marvin 12 Boone 22.69 nwi 1  
6 Davis, Corey 12 Boone 22.72 nwi 3  
7 Ellis, Steven 12 Wekiva 22.86 nwi 1  
8 Williams, Jarvis 12 Olympia 23.28 nwi 2  
9 Barnes, Qua 12 Apopka 23.39 nwi 2  
10 Reddick, Brandon 10 Boone 23.46 nwi 3  
11 Thomas, Javon 10 Dr Phillips 23.55 nwi 1  
12 Fair, Kareem 11 Wekiva 23.61 nwi 2  
13 Grace, Diamonte 9 Apopka 23.75 nwi 3  
14 Owens, Robert 11 Ocoee 23.82 nwi 3  
15 Harris, Drakkar 11 West Orange 24.31 nwi 1  
16 Wubker, Jeremy 11 Olympia 24.32 nwi 3  
17 Allen, Malik 9 Oviedo 24.42 nwi 2  
18 Washburn, Clayton 11 Olympia 24.71 nwi 1  
19 Latimer, Shawn 10 Boone 25.04 nwi 3  
20 Gaines, Deonte' 10 Dr Phillips 25.06 nwi 1  
21 Solis, Michael 11 Ocoee 26.79 nwi 2  
-- James, Shaiheem 12 West Orange DNF nwi 1  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Glover, Reggie 11 Dr Phillips 47.99 1 10
2 Coburn, Angel 12 West Orange 48.75 1 8
3 James, Shaiheem 12 West Orange 50.49 1 6
4 Fleming, James 12 Apopka 51.11 1 5
5 Macon, Mike 9 Olympia 52.36 1 4
6 Ballou, Devante 12 Wekiva 55.46 1 3
7 Fields, Darius 12 Apopka 56.72 1 2
8 David, William 11 Wekiva 57.36 1 1
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Glover, Reggie 11 Dr Phillips 48.79 1  
2 Coburn, Angel 12 West Orange 49.86 2  
5 Fields, Darius 12 Apopka 50.75 2  
3 James, Shaiheem 12 West Orange 51.09 3  
6 Fleming, James 12 Apopka 51.93 1  
4 David, William 11 Wekiva 52.23 4  
7 Ballou, Devante 12 Wekiva 52.33 2  
8 Macon, Mike 9 Olympia 52.79 3  
9 Goyco, Ishmael 12 Olympia 53.01 1  
10 Constant, Trevon 11 West Orange 53.03 4  
11 Wyatt, Antonio 9 Dr Phillips 53.39 4  
12 Banks, Niko 11 Boone 53.74 2  
13 Blocker, Jevric 11 Apopka 53.96 1  
14 Johnson, Brooks 11 Olympia 54.53 4  
15 Joseph, Linsley 12 Ocoee 55.56 1  
16 Gresosky, Patrick 11 Boone 56.52 1  
17 Anderson, Tom 11 Oviedo 56.64 2  
18 Kneeland, Austin 9 Boone 56.99 3  
19 Williams, Blake 11 Boone 57.55 4  
20 Joseph, Jeremy 11 Wekiva 57.83 3  
21 Core, Jackson 9 Oviedo 58.09 2  
22 Rodier, Corbin 11 Olympia 58.95 3  
23 Maxwell, Zachary 9 Ocoee 1:01.88 3  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Dey, Daniel 12 Olympia 1:56.58 1 10
2 Schanze, Justin 11 Oviedo 2:02.40 1 8
3 Goyco, Ishmael 12 Olympia 2:03.03 1 6
4 Zagra, Justin 11 Olympia 2:06.64 1 5
5 Hovey, Cole 12 Olympia 2:08.56 1 4
6 Bohannan, Jordan 12 Boone 2:09.10 1 3
7 Taylor, Preston 12 Boone 2:09.46 1 2
8 Chapman, Tyler 10 Boone 2:09.54 1 1
9 Boornazian, Evan 11 Wekiva 2:09.87 1  
10 Lensson, Nick 11 Oviedo 2:09.88 1  
11 Langhauser, Victor 10 Oviedo 2:10.03 1  
12 Taylor, David 10 Dr Phillips 2:12.14 1  
13 Seabrook, Raymond 12 Ocoee 2:12.76 1  
14 Nelms, Michael 12 West Orange 2:14.38 1  
15 Rivera, Ricardo 12 Apopka 2:16.20 1  
16 Largie, Kareem 10 Apopka 2:16.42 1  
17 Core, Jackson 9 Oviedo 2:18.22 1  
18 Brooks, Daqwon 11 West Orange 2:18.92 1  
19 Garcia, Edwin 12 Dr Phillips 2:20.17 1  
20 Malone, Zacharias 9 West Orange 2:21.00 1  
21 Toussaint, Jacques 12 Ocoee 2:22.57 1  
22 Smith, Goody 11 Apopka 2:22.78 1  
23 Robinson, Hosea 9 West Orange 2:33.50 1  
24 Gibson, Eugene 9 Ocoee 2:33.60 1  
 
Mens 1600m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Cunningham, AJ 12 Dr Phillips 4:33.48 1 10
2 Zagra, Justin 11 Olympia 4:37.85 1 8
3 Moore, Mitchell 12 Olympia 4:39.10 1 6
4 Morgan, Chase 11 Ocoee 4:41.77 1 5
5 PORTER, ODAINE 11 Wekiva 4:44.12 1 4
6 Pfeifle, Adam 11 Oviedo 4:45.00 1 3
7 Rodriguez, Joshua 10 Olympia 4:46.89 1 2
8 Boornazian, Evan 11 Wekiva 4:52.22 1 1
9 Laxton, Adam 11 Boone 4:53.33 1  
10 Nance, James 10 Oviedo 4:55.38 1  
11 Coscia, Anthony 11 Boone 4:55.48 1  
12 Villegas, Luis 10 West Orange 4:55.59 1  
13 Dawson, Jimmy 10 Boone 4:55.76 1  
14 Lawrence, Adam 10 Dr Phillips 4:55.94 1  
15 Nelson, Anthony 9 Boone 4:56.57 1  
16 Rojas, Anthony 10 Dr Phillips 5:01.85 1  
17 Rodier, Corbin 11 Olympia 5:02.95 1  
18 Canty, Coulson 9 Dr Phillips 5:03.72 1  
19 Brown, Lance 9 West Orange 5:07.48 1  
20 Brooks, Daqwon 11 West Orange 5:09.60 1  
21 Rivera, Ricardo 12 Apopka 5:14.32 1  
22 Smith, Goody 11 Apopka 5:20.03 1  
23 Queen, Travis 9 Wekiva 5:31.23 1  
24 Layton, John 10 Wekiva 5:35.94 1  
25 Pruim, Derek 9 Ocoee 5:39.90 1  
26 LeBar, Michael 10 Ocoee 5:40.03 1  
27 Drennen, Mark 10 Ocoee 6:13.57 1  
 
Mens 3200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Cunningham, AJ 12 Dr Phillips 10:07.41 1 10
2 Moore, Mitchell 12 Olympia 10:16.30 1 8
3 PORTER, ODAINE 11 Wekiva 10:19.10 1 6
4 Helfrich, Burkhardt 11 Boone 10:20.11 1 5
5 Rodriguez, Joshua 10 Olympia 10:35.60 1 4
6 Heckman, Connor 12 West Orange 10:35.98 1 3
7 Morgan, Chase 11 Ocoee 10:36.16 1 2
8 Ferreira, Desi 9 Olympia 10:36.85 1 1
9 Lawrence, Adam 10 Dr Phillips 10:42.21 1  
10 Nance, James 10 Oviedo 10:47.00 1  
11 Pfeifle, Adam 11 Oviedo 10:53.37 1  
12 Canty, Coulson 9 Dr Phillips 10:55.31 1  
13 Piatkowski, Nick 12 Olympia 10:58.26 1  
14 Rojas, Anthony 10 Dr Phillips 10:59.56 1  
15 Smith, Luke 10 Boone 11:03.29 1  
16 Slason, Chris 11 Boone 11:03.51 1  
17 Brown, Lance 9 West Orange 11:23.95 1  
18 Harding, Ryan 9 Boone 11:37.46 1  
19 Wright, Wesley 10 West Orange 12:13.42 1  
20 Layton, John 10 Wekiva 12:31.01 1  
21 Williams, Jordan 9 Apopka 12:33.71 1  
22 Booker, Alex 12 Apopka 13:46.46 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Dillon, Kimlon 12 Apopka 14.14 1 10
2 Anderson, Nicholas 11 Wekiva 14.98 1 8
3 workman, aquariouse 12 Dr Phillips 15.11 1 6
4 Durham, Tobias 12 Dr Phillips 15.26 1 5
5 Flounders, Britton 12 Olympia 15.33 1 4
6 Wesley, Dontrayvis 11 Boone 15.56 1 3
7 Tejada, Alex 12 Oviedo 15.71 1 2
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Dillon, Kimlon 12 Apopka 14.60 1  
2 Anderson, Nicholas 11 Wekiva 14.80 2  
4 Flounders, Britton 12 Olympia 15.12 1  
3 workman, aquariouse 12 Dr Phillips 15.14 3  
5 Tejada, Alex 12 Oviedo 15.49 3  
6 Durham, Tobias 12 Dr Phillips 15.66 2  
7 Wesley, Dontrayvis 11 Boone 15.74 1  
8 Haynes, Isaac 12 West Orange 16.20 3  
9 Green, Josh 11 Boone 16.66 2  
10 Brisson, Aaron 10 West Orange 17.11 3  
11 Best, Keaton 10 Boone 17.17 2  
12 Francois, Sylvester 9 Apopka 17.81 1  
13 Gallagher, Joe 11 Olympia 18.30 2  
14 Cashe, Darien 11 Wekiva 18.73 3  
15 Surrency, Tyree 11 Boone 19.46 1  
16 Bedford, Ramond 9 West Orange 19.94 2  
17 Gillas, Jason 11 Olympia 21.00 1  
18 Jackson, Emmett 11 Olympia 21.05 1  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Dillon, Kimlon 12 Apopka 37.65 1 10
2 Durham, Tobias 12 Dr Phillips 40.48 1 8
3 workman, aquariouse 12 Dr Phillips 40.73 1 6
4 Tejada, Alex 12 Oviedo 41.23 1 5
5 Anderson, Nicholas 11 Wekiva 41.27 1 4
6 Thomas, Robert 10 Apopka 41.67 1 3
7 Green, Josh 11 Boone 42.83 1 2
8 Flounders, Britton 12 Olympia 44.79 1 1
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Dillon, Kimlon 12 Apopka 39.96 1  
2 Tejada, Alex 12 Oviedo 40.52 3  
4 Anderson, Nicholas 11 Wekiva 40.59 3  
3 Durham, Tobias 12 Dr Phillips 40.61 2  
5 Thomas, Robert 10 Apopka 41.58 1  
6 workman, aquariouse 12 Dr Phillips 42.16 2  
7 Green, Josh 11 Boone 43.34 3  
8 Flounders, Britton 12 Olympia 44.08 1  
9 Best, Keaton 10 Boone 44.27 2  
10 Haynes, Isaac 12 West Orange 44.99 3  
11 Brisson, Aaron 10 West Orange 45.62 2  
12 Francois, Sylvester 9 Apopka 45.70 1  
13 Cashe, Darien 11 Wekiva 45.76 3  
13 Gallagher, Joe 11 Olympia 45.76 1  
15 Lennon, Ruxter 10 Olympia 46.05 2  
16 Wesley, Dontrayvis 11 Boone 46.41 3  
17 Bedford, Ramond 9 West Orange 48.71 1  
18 Jackson, Emmett 11 Olympia 48.90 2  
19 Surrency, Tyree 11 Boone 49.78 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Barnes, Blocker,
Lilly, Fields
  Apopka 42.53 1 10
2 Hutsell, Truman,
Shepherd, Davis
  Boone 44.20 1 8
3 Relay Team   Dr Phillips 45.04 1 6
4 Flounder, Lennon,
Perkins, Williams
  Olympia 45.29 1 5
5 Davis, Allen,
Coney, Tejada
  Oviedo 45.87 1 4
6 Relay Team   West Orange 46.90 1 3
7 Lyons, Lyons,
Hamer, Owens
  Ocoee 47.40 1 2
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Blocker, Fleming,
Fields, Thomas
  Apopka 3:25.09 1 10
2 Relay Team   Olympia 3:25.48 1 8
3 Workman, Durham,
Wyatt, Glover
  Dr Phillips 3:28.02 1 6
4 James, Harris,
Constant, Coburn
  West Orange 3:30.90 1 5
5 Anderson, Ballou,
Ellis, David
  Wekiva 3:33.63 1 4
6 Banks, Shepherd,
Kneeland, Williams
  Boone 3:42.30 1 3
7 Anderson, Core,
Lensson, Langhaus
  Oviedo 3:49.72 1 2
8 Relay Team   Ocoee 4:15.73 1 1
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Olympia 8:21.25 1 10
2 Pfeifle, Lensson,
Langhaus, Schanze
  Oviedo 8:29.53 1 8
3 Taylor, Laxton,
Chapman, Bohannan
  Boone 8:33.02 1 6
4 Heckman, Brooks,
Villegas, Nelms
  West Orange 8:35.21 1 5
5 Layton, Porter,
Queen, Boornazi
  Wekiva 8:44.97 1 4
6 Rivera, Smith,
Largie, Booker
  Apopka 8:48.11 1 3
7 Joseph, Fincher,
Morgan, Pruim
  Ocoee 9:06.41 1 2
8 Canty, Lawrence,
Rojas, Taylor
  Dr Phillips 9:19.63 1 1
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Whittaker, Jamal 10 Apopka 43-08.00(13.31m) 1 10
2 Smith, Kyle 11 Oviedo 42-06.00(12.95m) 1 8
3 Harvin, Dequan 11 Wekiva 41-01.00(12.52m) 1 6
4 Toussaint, Jason 9 Apopka 40-05.00(12.32m) 1 5
5 Ruach, Weang 11 Boone 39-11.00(12.17m) 1 4
6 Marshall, Justin 12 Olympia 39-10.00(12.14m) 1 3
7 Blackshear, Shardel 10 Apopka 39-03.00(11.96m) 1 2
8 Combs, Brandon 12 West Orange 39-01.00(11.91m) 1 1
9 Dardin, Tarik 10 Boone 38-06.00(11.73m) 1  
10 Pennett, Darian 10 Boone 37-08.00(11.48m) 1  
11 Doster, Sam 11 Boone 37-02.00(11.33m) 1  
12 Gillas, Jason 11 Olympia 36-00.00(10.97m) 1  
13 Harp, Alban 12 West Orange 35-08.00(10.87m) 1  
14 Wilks, Brandon 11 Oviedo 35-07.00(10.85m) 1  
15 Smith, Xavier 12 West Orange 34-01.00(10.39m) 1  
16 Zornik, Jacob 8 Oviedo 31-03.00(9.53m) 1  
17 Harmon, Nathaniel 10 Ocoee 29-11.00(9.12m) 1  
18 Holland, Allen 11 Olympia 28-11.00(8.81m) 1  
19 Walker, Nicholas 12 Ocoee 28-05.00(8.66m) 1  
20 Brantley, Marcus 9 Olympia 26-08.00(8.13m) 1  
 
Mens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Whittaker, Jamal 10 Apopka 158-04(48.26m) 1 10
2 Doster, Sam 11 Boone 133-02(40.59m) 1 8
3 Holland, Desmond 12 Boone 117-09(35.89m) 1 6
4 Marshall, Justin 12 Olympia 114-02(34.80m) 1 5
5 Harvin, Dequan 11 Wekiva 109-06(33.38m) 1 4
6 Wilks, Brandon 11 Oviedo 109-02.50(33.29m) 1 3
7 Blackshear, Shardel 10 Apopka 107-08.50(32.83m) 1 2
8 Anderson, Tom 11 Oviedo 105-01(32.03m) 1 1
9 Combs, Brandon 12 West Orange 101-01(30.81m) 1  
10 Leblanc, Nick 11 Apopka 98-00(29.87m) 1  
11 Hernandez, Josh 11 Apopka 94-06(28.80m) 1  
12 Smith, Kyle 11 Oviedo 94-03.50(28.74m) 1  
13 Liley, Richard 11 Boone 91-06(27.89m) 1  
14 Zornik, Jacob 8 Oviedo 90-00.50(27.44m) 1  
15 Johnson, Adam 11 Olympia 87-04.50(26.63m) 1  
16 Rose, Jeffrey 10 West Orange 87-01(26.54m) 1  
17 Vaquilla, James 10 Boone 83-03(25.37m) 1  
18 Brantley, Marcus 9 Olympia 63-02.50(19.27m) 1  
-- Smith, Xavier 12 West Orange FOUL(--) 1  
-- Gillas, Jason 11 Olympia FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Shepherd, Jagger 11 Boone 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 10
2 Green, Josh 11 Boone 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 8
3 Brisson, Aaron 10 West Orange 5-10.00(1.78m) 1 6
4 Reese, Derick 12 Olympia 5-10.00(1.78m) 1 5
5 Hovey, Cole 12 Olympia 5-10.00(1.78m) 1 4
6 Reddick, Brandon 10 Boone 5-06.00(1.68m) 1 3
7 Surrency, Tyree 11 Boone 5-04.00(1.63m) 1 1.50
7 Calderon, Khareem 12 Olympia 5-04.00(1.63m) 1 1.50
9 Acevedo, Mark 9 West Orange 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Williams, Jarvis 12 Olympia 21-03.00(6.48m) nwi 1 10
2 Tatum, Roman 11 West Orange 20-07.25(6.28m) nwi 1 8
3 workman, aquariouse 12 Dr Phillips 20-03.50(6.18m) nwi 1 6
4 Harris, Drakkar 11 West Orange 20-03.00(6.17m) nwi 1 5
5 Fields, Darius 12 Apopka 20-01.00(6.12m) nwi 1 4
6 Haynes, Isaac 12 West Orange 19-08.00(5.99m) nwi 1 3
7 Davis, Chris 9 Oviedo 19-05.50(5.93m) nwi 1 2
8 Thomas, Deion 10 Boone 19-05.00(5.92m) nwi 1 1
9 Perkins, Jalen 9 Olympia 19-02.25(5.85m) nwi 1  
10 Kneeland, Austin 9 Boone 18-11.50(5.78m) nwi 1  
10 Macon, Mike 9 Olympia 18-11.50(5.78m) nwi 1  
12 Wesley, Dontrayvis 11 Boone 18-11.00(5.77m) nwi 1  
13 Folkes, Ricky 10 Wekiva 18-05.00(5.61m) nwi 1  
13 Davis, Corey 12 Boone 18-05.00(5.61m) nwi 1  
15 Williams, Dexter 9 Olympia 18-04.00(5.59m) nwi 1  
16 Coney, Aj 10 Oviedo 17-05.50(5.32m) nwi 1  
17 Acevedo, Mark 9 West Orange 17-00.50(5.19m) nwi 1  
18 Allen, Malik 9 Oviedo 16-09.00(5.11m) nwi 1  
19 Young, Tafari -- Ocoee 15-08.00(4.78m) nwi 1  
-- Hamer, Jaylon 9 Ocoee FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Shelton, Naquon 11 Apopka 43-08.75(13.33m) nwi 1 10
2 Shepherd, Jagger 11 Boone 43-00.00(13.11m) nwi 1 8
3 Durham, Tobias 12 Dr Phillips 42-10.00(13.06m) nwi 1 6
4 Reese, Derick 12 Olympia 42-06.00(12.95m) nwi 1 5
5 Green, Josh 11 Boone 42-01.00(12.83m) nwi 1 4
6 Reddick, Brandon 10 Boone 41-02.00(12.55m) nwi 1 3
7 Calderon, Khareem 12 Olympia 41-01.00(12.52m) nwi 1 2
8 Tatum, Roman 11 West Orange 40-09.00(12.42m) nwi 1 1
9 Perkins, Jalen 9 Olympia 40-04.75(12.31m) nwi 1  
10 Acevedo, Mark 9 West Orange 40-02.50(12.26m) nwi 1  
11 Macon, Mike 9 Olympia 40-01.50(12.23m) nwi 1  
12 Haynes, Isaac 12 West Orange 39-08.00(12.09m) nwi 1  
13 Lyons, Bobby 10 Ocoee 38-09.50(11.82m) nwi 1  
14 Young, Tafari -- Ocoee 33-07.50(10.25m) nwi 1  
-- Joseph, Linsley 12 Ocoee FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 knox, kevin 12 Olympia 13-01.00(3.99m) 1 10
2 Washburn, Clayton 11 Olympia 11-06.00(3.51m) 1 8
3 Tejada, Alex 12 Oviedo 11-00.00(3.35m) 1 6
4 Wubker, Jeremy 11 Olympia 10-00.00(3.05m) 1 5
5 Reyes, Ryan 12 Boone 9-00.00(2.74m) 1 4
6 Flounders, Britton 12 Olympia 8-06.00(2.59m) 1 3
7 Henders, Anthony 9 Boone 8-00.00(2.44m) 1 2
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Daniels, Teahna 9 Dr Phillips 12.18 nwi 1 10
2 Freeman, DerRenae 12 West Orange 12.28 nwi 1 8
3 Donald, Justice 11 Boone 12.45 nwi 1 6
4 McCoy, Shanice 11 Wekiva 12.55 nwi 1 5
5 McKnight, Keara 12 Wekiva 12.63 nwi 1 4
6 Phillip, Glenda 11 West Orange 12.64 nwi 1 3
7 Foster, Laila 12 Apopka 12.77 nwi 1 2
8 Henry, Terika 12 West Orange 12.79 nwi 1 1
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Daniels, Teahna 9 Dr Phillips 12.16 nwi 3  
2 Freeman, DerRenae 12 West Orange 12.28 nwi 1  
3 Donald, Justice 11 Boone 12.31 nwi 2  
4 Phillip, Glenda 11 West Orange 12.32 nwi 2  
5 McCoy, Shanice 11 Wekiva 12.39 nwi 1  
6 Henry, Terika 12 West Orange 12.53 nwi 1  
7 McKnight, Keara 12 Wekiva 12.58 nwi 3  
8 Foster, Laila 12 Apopka 12.74 nwi 3  
9 Zimmerman, Tay -- Dr Phillips 12.87 nwi 2  
10 Nesmith, Kimberly 10 Dr Phillips 13.27 nwi 1  
10 Brandon, Kelsey 11 Olympia 13.27 nwi 3  
12 McCallum, Ryley 10 Oviedo 13.45 nwi 3  
13 Brand, Lestly 10 West Orange 13.46 nwi 2  
14 Tucker, Madison -- Oviedo 13.50 nwi 1  
15 Hunte, Stephanie 9 Boone 13.98 nwi 1  
16 Salley, Rasheka 9 Olympia 14.06 nwi 3  
17 Freeman, Valique 10 Olympia 14.43 nwi 2  
18 Webb, Ursula 10 Oviedo 14.45 nwi 2  
19 Waldon, Briana 12 Olympia 14.81 nwi 1  
20 Miller, Miranda 10 Boone 14.85 nwi 2  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Freeman, DerRenae 12 West Orange 25.05 nwi 1 10
2 Daniels, Teahna 9 Dr Phillips 25.41 nwi 1 8
3 Donald, Justice 11 Boone 25.56 nwi 1 6
4 Phillip, Glenda 11 West Orange 25.60 nwi 1 5
5 Stephens, Alicia 12 Ocoee 25.88 nwi 1 4
6 McCoy, Shanice 11 Wekiva 26.55 nwi 1 3
7 Bell, Alana 10 West Orange 27.28 nwi 1 2
8 Nesmith, Kimberly 10 Dr Phillips 28.05 nwi 1 1
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Phillip, Glenda 11 West Orange 24.98 nwi 2  
4 Daniels, Teahna 9 Dr Phillips 25.20 nwi 2  
2 Freeman, DerRenae 12 West Orange 25.24 nwi 1  
5 Stephens, Alicia 12 Ocoee 25.40 nwi 1  
3 Donald, Justice 11 Boone 25.70 nwi 3  
6 McCoy, Shanice 11 Wekiva 25.76 nwi 1  
7 Bell, Alana 10 West Orange 26.07 nwi 3  
8 Nesmith, Kimberly 10 Dr Phillips 27.28 nwi 2  
9 Cosby, Vonshai 10 Ocoee 27.94 nwi 3  
10 McCue, Cady 10 Oviedo 28.11 nwi 1  
11 Tucker, Madison -- Oviedo 28.18 nwi 3  
12 Pringle, Courtney 11 Olympia 28.69 nwi 1  
13 Hunte, Stephanie 9 Boone 29.14 nwi 2  
14 Kelly, Alandra 12 Boone 29.88 nwi 2  
15 Freeman, Valique 10 Olympia 30.33 nwi 3  
16 Waldon, Briana 12 Olympia 30.91 nwi 1  
17 Patton, Aiesha 9 Ocoee 31.03 nwi 2  
18 Robinson, Ravyn 11 Ocoee 32.48 nwi 3  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Henry, Terika 12 West Orange 59.12 1 10
2 Joseph, Marly 10 Dr Phillips 1:00.67 1 8
3 Bell, Alana 10 West Orange 1:01.03 1 6
4 Little, Aiyanna 11 Ocoee 1:01.39 1 5
5 Cox, Shani 12 Wekiva 1:02.83 1 4
6 Louis, Najah 9 West Orange 1:03.40 1 3
7 Bargaineer, Jarae 10 Wekiva 1:03.71 1 2
8 Stephens, Alicia 12 Ocoee 1:04.34 1 1
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Stephens, Alicia 12 Ocoee 58.74 3  
4 Bell, Alana 10 West Orange 59.06 3  
2 Henry, Terika 12 West Orange 59.56 2  
5 Little, Aiyanna 11 Ocoee 1:00.39 2  
3 Cox, Shani 12 Wekiva 1:00.43 1  
6 Joseph, Marly 10 Dr Phillips 1:00.68 1  
7 Louis, Najah 9 West Orange 1:01.12 2  
8 Bargaineer, Jarae 10 Wekiva 1:02.53 3  
9 Septimus, Flore 12 Ocoee 1:03.07 3  
10 Foster, Myah 9 Apopka 1:03.38 2  
11 Pringle, Courtney 11 Olympia 1:04.25 2  
12 Harris, Noahdiah 11 Apopka 1:05.05 1  
13 Hicks, Kimiah 10 Dr Phillips 1:05.40 3  
14 Arias, Rhapsody 11 Boone 1:05.42 1  
15 Nembhard, Jada 11 Apopka 1:05.87 1  
16 Taylor, Lawren 11 Oviedo 1:06.08 3  
17 Onyame, Amina 10 Dr Phillips 1:06.09 2  
18 Little, Ashaye 12 Ocoee 1:06.14 2  
19 Pollock, Crist'ani 10 Wekiva 1:06.80 3  
20 Williams, Adriana 9 Olympia 1:11.02 3  
21 Sampson, Danielle 9 Apopka 1:11.90 1  
-- Meyer, Nikita 9 West Orange DNF 1  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Turk, Danielle 11 Oviedo 2:22.61 1 10
2 Swasay, Danielle 12 Olympia 2:23.57 1 8
3 Toomey, Nikia 12 Boone 2:24.11 1 6
4 Hamel, Alyssa 12 Olympia 2:25.57 1 5
5 Pena, Annais 12 Dr Phillips 2:30.12 1 4
6 Oliver, Kaley 9 West Orange 2:32.33 1 3
7 Clark, Shakeana 12 Wekiva 2:32.47 1 2
8 Meneses, Alex 10 Boone 2:33.94 1 1
9 Flament, Emilie 11 Olympia 2:34.44 1  
10 Roberson, Dana 12 Oviedo 2:34.50 1  
11 Meyer, Nikita 9 West Orange 2:35.05 1  
12 Kvitauskas, Nicole 10 West Orange 2:36.24 1  
13 Huynh, Nikki 11 Oviedo 2:37.12 1  
14 Lucate, Jooly 12 Dr Phillips 2:41.40 1  
15 Nembhard, Jada 11 Apopka 2:43.39 1  
16 Foster, Myah 9 Apopka 2:43.85 1  
17 Septimus, Ruth 10 Ocoee 2:44.72 1  
18 Bratton, Caressa 11 Wekiva 2:45.84 1  
19 Harris, Noahdiah 11 Apopka 2:46.64 1  
20 Turk, Marissa 9 Oviedo 2:50.86 1  
21 Sikes, Leah 9 Boone 2:58.60 1  
22 Sampson, Danielle 9 Apopka 2:59.76 1  
23 Rushin, Tymara 11 Ocoee 3:17.31 1  
24 Guerrero, Elibeth 11 Ocoee 3:47.83 1  
 
Womens 1600m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Blake, Bridget 11 Dr Phillips 5:14.80 1 10
2 Classe, Heather 12 Boone 5:15.79 1 8
3 Hamel, Alyssa 12 Olympia 5:16.11 1 6
4 Johnson, Amber 11 Dr Phillips 5:16.31 1 5
5 Headley, Emily 9 Olympia 5:17.28 1 4
6 Meneses, Alex 10 Boone 5:35.89 1 3
7 Jackson, Caroline 10 Oviedo 5:40.96 1 2
8 Piatkowski, Olivia 9 Olympia 5:51.25 1 1
9 Murphy, Megan 11 Olympia 5:52.80 1  
10 Hague, Emily 12 Oviedo 6:08.81 1  
11 Adams, Megan 10 West Orange 6:11.49 1  
12 Sikes, Leah 9 Boone 6:16.14 1  
13 Smith Paez, Bianca 10 Wekiva 6:23.27 1  
14 Bratton, Caressa 11 Wekiva 6:23.69 1  
15 Worthen, Alex 12 Oviedo 6:29.71 1  
16 Perales, Alondra 10 West Orange 6:31.95 1  
17 Polynice, Gerna 9 Wekiva 6:37.84 1  
18 Zantt, Jasmine 11 Dr Phillips 6:43.34 1  
19 Hinnershitz, Heidi 12 Oviedo 6:46.10 1  
20 Accion, Alexandra 10 West Orange 6:47.59 1  
21 Rushin, Tymara 11 Ocoee 7:00.46 1  
22 Guerrero, Elibeth 11 Ocoee 7:50.22 1  
-- Troell, Amy 10 Wekiva DNF 1  
-- Dukes, Margaret 12 Boone DNF 1  
 
Womens 3200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Blake, Bridget 11 Dr Phillips 11:35.41 1 10
2 Classe, Heather 12 Boone 11:47.19 1 8
3 Johnson, Amber 11 Dr Phillips 11:54.24 1 6
4 Lacey, Savanah 12 Oviedo 12:12.23 1 5
5 Roberson, Rachel 12 Oviedo 12:33.60 1 4
6 Piatkowski, Olivia 9 Olympia 13:05.16 1 3
7 Trinidad, Virnaliz 12 Dr Phillips 13:15.21 1 2
8 Troell, Amy 10 Wekiva 13:18.02 1 1
9 Duncan, Michelle 12 Boone 13:22.93 1  
10 Dolengowski, Maddie 12 Dr Phillips 13:33.87 1  
11 Kvitauskas, Nicole 10 West Orange 13:42.86 1  
12 Accion, Alexandra 10 West Orange 13:44.76 1  
13 Perales, Alondra 10 West Orange 14:57.06 1  
14 Matteson, Kelsey 11 Boone 15:03.18 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lowe Chin, Rayeisha 12 Apopka 15.29 1 10
2 Coston, Zyviera 12 Wekiva 16.92 1 8
3 Lewis, Ashley 11 Olympia 17.26 1 6
4 Armstrong, Johnae 11 Olympia 17.53 1 5
5 Irvin, Shaniah 10 Wekiva 17.82 1 4
6 Pelon, Laura 10 Wekiva 18.05 1 3
7 Brenner, Jamie 10 Oviedo 20.08 1 2
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Lowe Chin, Rayeisha 12 Apopka 15.74 1  
2 Coston, Zyviera 12 Wekiva 16.42 2  
3 Lewis, Ashley 11 Olympia 17.54 2  
4 Pelon, Laura 10 Wekiva 17.80 2  
5 Irvin, Shaniah 10 Wekiva 18.35 1  
6 Brenner, Jamie 10 Oviedo 18.75 1  
7 Armstrong, Johnae 11 Olympia 18.88 2  
8 Edwards, Mallory 11 Oviedo 19.94 1  
9 Leabu, Jessica -- Oviedo 21.28 2  
10 Robinson, Nicolette 11 Olympia 21.95 2  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lowe Chin, Rayeisha 12 Apopka 43.89 1 10
2 Lewis, Ashley 11 Olympia 45.92 1 8
3 Reyes, Cherilyn 10 West Orange 52.21 1 6
4 Irvin, Shaniah 10 Wekiva 52.36 1 5
5 Coston, Zyviera 12 Wekiva 53.54 1 4
6 Pelon, Laura 10 Wekiva 54.02 1 3
7 Armstrong, Johnae 11 Olympia 55.62 1 2
8 Brenner, Jamie 10 Oviedo 57.22 1 1
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Lowe Chin, Rayeisha 12 Apopka 45.62 1  
2 Lewis, Ashley 11 Olympia 45.79 2  
3 Irvin, Shaniah 10 Wekiva 50.88 2  
4 Reyes, Cherilyn 10 West Orange 50.92 2  
5 Coston, Zyviera 12 Wekiva 51.62 1  
6 Brenner, Jamie 10 Oviedo 52.72 1  
7 Pelon, Laura 10 Wekiva 53.61 1  
8 Armstrong, Johnae 11 Olympia 55.42 1  
9 Edwards, Mallory 11 Oviedo 55.67 2  
10 Shaw, Kasandra 10 Dr Phillips 56.52 1  
11 Gilles, Marie 10 Boone 56.64 2  
12 Leabu, Jessica -- Oviedo 56.83 1  
13 Robinson, Nicolette 11 Olympia 59.68 2  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 McKnight, Cox,
Clark, McCoy
  Wekiva 48.20 1 10
2 Freeman, Henry,
Phillip, Brand
  West Orange 50.76 1 8
3 Septimus, Little,
Cosby, Stephens
  Ocoee 51.39 1 6
4 Taylor, Mccue,
Pierre, Tucker
  Oviedo 52.37 1 5
5 Relay Team   Dr Phillips 53.01 1 4
6 Armstron, Brandon,
Freeman, Salley
  Olympia 53.84 1 3
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Henry, Bell,
Louis, Meyer
  West Orange 4:08.05 1 10
2 Cox, Clark,
Bargaine, McCoy
  Wekiva 4:10.36 1 8
3 Foster, Lowe Chi,
Harris, Nembhard
  Apopka 4:11.29 1 6
4 Relay Team   Ocoee 4:13.98 1 5
5 Flament, Headley,
Lewis, Swasay
  Olympia 4:14.51 1 4
6 Pena, Zimmerma,
Hicks, Joseph
  Dr Phillips 4:16.65 1 3
7 Taylor, Bryan,
Roberson, Turk
  Oviedo 4:25.42 1 2
 
Womens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Hamel, Headley,
Flament, Swasay
  Olympia 9:43.12 1 10
2 Trinidad, Blake,
Pena, Johnson
  Dr Phillips 9:46.70 1 8
3 Huynh, Roberson,
Roberson, Turk
  Oviedo 10:07.15 1 6
4 Meyer, Adams,
Kvitausk, Oliver
  West Orange 10:33.92 1 5
5 Troell, Bratton,
Polynice, Smith Pa
  Wekiva 11:12.62 1 4
6 Relay Team   Ocoee 13:07.59 1 3
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Miller, Miranda 10 Boone 31-01.00(9.47m) 1 10
2 Walker, Talia 10 Olympia 28-07.75(8.73m) 1 8
3 Timot, Melissa 12 Dr Phillips 28-03.75(8.63m) 1 6
4 Mckenzie, Ionna 10 Olympia 27-07.50(8.42m) 1 5
5 Vasser, Tisherneria -- Apopka 27-05.25(8.36m) 1 4
6 Johnson, Sydney 11 Wekiva 26-08.50(8.14m) 1 3
7 Richardson, Shanice 12 Dr Phillips 26-01.75(7.97m) 1 2
8 Dixon, Destiny 11 Dr Phillips 25-10.00(7.87m) 1 1
9 King, Alex 9 Boone 25-09.00(7.85m) 1  
10 Brice, Neisha 11 Apopka 25-01.00(7.65m) 1  
11 Cuyler, Keilithia 11 Dr Phillips 24-09.00(7.54m) 1  
12 Kelly, Alandra 12 Boone 22-07.75(6.90m) 1  
13 Rodgers, Tenika 10 Olympia 21-08.50(6.62m) 1  
14 Washington, Ashley 12 Boone 20-07.00(6.27m) 1  
15 young, Taylor 9 Olympia 20-02.00(6.15m) 1  
16 Belfleur, Nagai 10 Ocoee 20-00.50(6.11m) 1  
17 McGrew, Madison 12 West Orange 19-08.00(5.99m) 1  
18 Ligon, Shannon 12 West Orange 19-07.25(5.98m) 1  
 
Womens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Vasser, Tisherneria -- Apopka 94-00(28.65m) 1 10
2 Timot, Melissa 12 Dr Phillips 90-04(27.53m) 1 8
3 Brice, Neisha 11 Apopka 88-03(26.90m) 1 6
4 King, Alex 9 Boone 79-02(24.13m) 1 5
5 Richardson, Shanice 12 Dr Phillips 77-02(23.52m) 1 4
6 Ligon, Shannon 12 West Orange 73-04(22.35m) 1 3
7 Johnson, Sydney 11 Wekiva 68-01(20.75m) 1 2
8 Walker, Talia 10 Olympia 67-08(20.62m) 1 1
9 Rodgers, Tenika 10 Olympia 64-10(19.76m) 1  
10 francis, kadeen 10 Dr Phillips 63-10(19.46m) 1  
11 Clingman, Ashley 10 Boone 61-06(18.75m) 1  
12 young, Taylor 9 Olympia 60-09(18.52m) 1  
13 Dixon, Destiny 11 Dr Phillips 60-08(18.49m) 1  
14 McGrew, Madison 12 West Orange 56-07(17.25m) 1  
15 Winship, Savannah 11 Boone 56-05(17.20m) 1  
-- Belfleur, Nagai 10 Ocoee FOUL(--) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Clark, Shakeana 12 Wekiva 4-10.00(1.47m) 1 10
2 McCallum, Ryley 10 Oviedo 4-10.00(1.47m) 1 8
3 McCue, Cady 10 Oviedo 4-08.00(1.42m) 1 6
4 Stapleton, Zoe 12 Oviedo 4-08.00(1.42m) 1 5
5 Patz, Courtney 10 Boone 4-08.00(1.42m) 1 4
6 Orta, Jessica -- Oviedo 4-08.00(1.42m) 1 3
7 McGrew, Madison 12 West Orange 4-06.00(1.37m) 1 2
8 Reyes, Cherilyn 10 West Orange 4-06.00(1.37m) 1 1
-- Lewis, Ashley 11 Olympia NH(--) 1  
-- Irvin, Shaniah 10 Wekiva NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Freeman, DerRenae 12 West Orange 19-05.00(5.92m) nwi 1 10
2 Foster, Laila 12 Apopka 18-01.50(5.52m) nwi 1 8
3 Stephens, Alicia 12 Ocoee 16-11.25(5.16m) nwi 1 6
4 Brandon, Kelsey 11 Olympia 16-11.25(5.16m) nwi 1 5
5 Reyes, Cherilyn 10 West Orange 16-04.00(4.98m) nwi 1 4
6 Pierre, Cherish 10 Oviedo 16-01.00(4.90m) nwi 1 3
7 Cosby, Vonshai 10 Ocoee 14-11.50(4.56m) nwi 1 2
8 McCue, Cady 10 Oviedo 14-06.75(4.44m) nwi 1 1
9 Mitchell, Deja 10 Olympia 14-01.50(4.31m) nwi 1  
10 Maniccia, Darby -- Oviedo 13-05.25(4.10m) nwi 1  
11 Zimmerman, Tay -- Dr Phillips 13-04.75(4.08m) nwi 1  
12 Salley, Rasheka 9 Olympia 13-02.25(4.02m) nwi 1  
13 Shaw, Kasandra 10 Dr Phillips 12-11.25(3.94m) nwi 1  
14 Armstrong, Johnae 11 Olympia 12-06.75(3.83m) nwi 1  
-- Hunte, Stephanie 9 Boone FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Foster, Laila 12 Apopka 37-09.00(11.51m) nwi 1 10
2 Brandon, Kelsey 11 Olympia 36-04.50(11.09m) nwi 1 8
3 Mckenzie, Ionna 10 Olympia 36-00.00(10.97m) nwi 1 6
4 Pierre, Cherish 10 Oviedo 34-02.00(10.41m) nwi 1 5
5 Phillip, Glenda 11 West Orange 33-08.00(10.26m) nwi 1 4
6 Patz, Courtney 10 Boone 33-00.00(10.06m) nwi 1 3
7 Salley, Rasheka 9 Olympia 31-05.75(9.59m) nwi 1 2
8 Reyes, Cherilyn 10 West Orange 31-04.50(9.56m) nwi 1 1
9 Maniccia, Darby -- Oviedo 30-05.50(9.28m) nwi 1  
10 Mackrides, Sophia 10 Oviedo 30-04.75(9.26m) nwi 1  
11 Mitchell, Deja 10 Olympia 30-00.00(9.14m) nwi 1  
12 Stapleton, Zoe 12 Oviedo 29-03.50(8.93m) nwi 1  
13 Little, Aiyanna 11 Ocoee 29-03.25(8.92m) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Brenner, Jamie 10 Oviedo 9-06.00(2.90m) 1 10
2 Myers, Kira -- Dr Phillips 8-06.00(2.59m) 1 8
3 Flament, Emilie 11 Olympia 8-00.00(2.44m) 1 6
4 Lopez, Ana 9 West Orange 8-00.00(2.44m) 1 5
5 Rees, Olivia 10 Boone 7-06.00(2.29m) 1 4
6 Bryan, Madison -- Oviedo 7-06.00(2.29m) 1 3
7 Swasay, Danielle 12 Olympia 7-00.00(2.13m) 1 2
8 Williamson, Mackenzie 10 Boone 7-00.00(2.13m) 1 1
9 Patz, Courtney 10 Boone 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
10 Piatkowski, Olivia 9 Olympia 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
10 Rivera, Patti 10 Olympia 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) West Orange HS 110 2) Olympia HS 108 2) Dr. Phillips HS 108 4) Wekiva HS 85 5) Oviedo HS 81 6) Apopka HS 66 7) Boone HS 65 8) Ocoee HS 32 Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Olympia HS 158.50 2) Boone HS 126.50 3) Apopka HS 112 4) Dr. Phillips HS 86 5) West Orange HS 59 6) Wekiva HS 54 7) Oviedo HS 52 8) Ocoee HS 12

 

Post to:  
Post as: 
History for DistancePreps.com - The Future Runs Now
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 2308 2377 23747 14
2013 1605 3465 25995 18
2012 2287 2163 28653 31
2011 2432 1161 9801 36
2010 713 389 3211 10
2009 39 21 1  
2008 8      
2006   2    
2001 9      
2000 1      
1982 1      
1971 1      
1969 1      
1965 1      
1954 1      
Hashtags: #fhsaa