Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

Misc News (806)
 

News

 

2012 Results - Florida FHSAA 3A District 12

Published by
DrBob   Apr 21st 2012, 6:27pm
Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2012 07:13 PM
                          3A District 12 - 4/20/2012                           
                                   4/20/2012                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 200 Meter Wheelchair Adaptive
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rausin, Arielle           12 North Fort M                      50.01   10   
 
Girls 800 Meter Wheelchair Adaptive
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rausin, Arielle           12 North Fort M                    3:34.87   10   
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Guerra, Victoria           9 Naples HS              12.44      12.28Q  2 
  2 Nicolas, Lisa             12 Lely HS                12.21      12.38Q  3 
  3 Elliott, Monique          11 Ida S. Baker           12.51      12.70Q  1 
  4 Thomas, Alicia            11 Fort Myers H           12.91      12.79q  3 
  5 Wilson, Kayleen            9 Lely HS                13.09      12.85q  2 
  6 Morton, Mandy             10 Riverdale HS           13.23      12.88q  3 
  7 Washington, KeWania       10 Cape Coral H           12.86      12.97q  3 
  8 Daugherty, Hannah         10 Gulf Coast H           12.81      13.11q  1  13.1015
  9 Rathka, Taylor            11 Barron Colli           13.31      13.11   1  13.1085
 10 Jones, Aaren               9 Lely HS                13.26      13.14   1 
 11 James, Edquisha            9 Barron Colli           13.61      13.20   3 
 12 Ortiz, Katherine          12 Ida S. Baker           13.48      13.21   3 
 13 Altenor, Sylviolina        9 Fort Myers H           13.41      13.37   2 
 14 Swett, Alyssa             11 Fort Myers H           13.63      13.47   1 
 15 Williams, Kemone          11 Barron Colli           13.64      13.48   1 
 16 Sullivan, Jo-lissa        11 Palmetto Rid           13.65      13.54   2 
 17 Degraff, Izabelle         11 Fort Myers H           13.90      13.69   2 
 18 Meares, Sakeama            9 Gulf Coast H                      13.77   1 
 19 Smith, Samantha           -- Gulf Coast H           14.23      13.96   3 
 20 Malivert, Lovely           9 Riverdale HS                      14.13   2 
 21 delaney, Desiree          10 Palmetto Rid           14.30      14.31   3 
 22 Cox, Sarah                10 Barron Colli           14.86      14.67   2 
 23 Swanson, Margeret         12 Naples HS              15.07      14.77   1 
 24 Boncompagni, Ana          10 Gulf Coast H                      14.85   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Guerra, Victoria           9 Naples HS              12.28      12.37   10   
  2 Nicolas, Lisa             12 Lely HS                12.38      12.47    8   
  3 Elliott, Monique          11 Ida S. Baker           12.70      12.76    6   
  4 Thomas, Alicia            11 Fort Myers H           12.79      12.89    5   
  5 Wilson, Kayleen            9 Lely HS                12.85      13.03    4   
  6 Washington, KeWania       10 Cape Coral H           12.97      13.06    3   
  7 Morton, Mandy             10 Riverdale HS           12.88      13.12    2   
  8 Daugherty, Hannah         10 Gulf Coast H           13.11      13.28    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Rathka, Taylor            11 Barron Colli           13.11             
 10 Jones, Aaren               9 Lely HS                13.14             
 11 James, Edquisha            9 Barron Colli           13.20             
 12 Ortiz, Katherine          12 Ida S. Baker           13.21             
 13 Altenor, Sylviolina        9 Fort Myers H           13.37             
 14 Swett, Alyssa             11 Fort Myers H           13.47             
 15 Williams, Kemone          11 Barron Colli           13.48             
 16 Sullivan, Jo-lissa        11 Palmetto Rid           13.54             
 17 Degraff, Izabelle         11 Fort Myers H           13.69             
 18 Meares, Sakeama            9 Gulf Coast H           13.77             
 19 Smith, Samantha           -- Gulf Coast H           13.96             
 20 Malivert, Lovely           9 Riverdale HS           14.13             
 21 delaney, Desiree          10 Palmetto Rid           14.31             
 22 Cox, Sarah                10 Barron Colli           14.67             
 23 Swanson, Margeret         12 Naples HS              14.77             
 24 Boncompagni, Ana          10 Gulf Coast H           14.85             
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Nicolas, Lisa             12 Lely HS                25.41      25.12q  5 
  2 Brice, Daniaria           11 Cape Coral H           25.44      25.16q  4 
  3 Guerra, Victoria           9 Naples HS              25.71      25.26q  2 
  4 Elliott, Monique          11 Ida S. Baker           25.57      25.97q  3 
  5 Waithe, DeAngelique       10 East Lee Cou           26.03      26.21q  1 
  6 Washington, KeWania       10 Cape Coral H           26.16      26.32q  1 
  7 Thomas, Alicia            11 Fort Myers H           26.83      26.36q  2 
  8 Barrera, Laura            11 Barron Colli           27.42      26.74q  5 
  9 Wilson, Kayleen            9 Lely HS                27.42      26.79   4 
 10 Sullivan, Jo-lissa        11 Palmetto Rid           26.89      27.06   3 
 11 Jones, Aaren               9 Lely HS                27.96      27.11   1 
 12 James, Edquisha            9 Barron Colli           28.73      27.13   4 
 13 Hanscom, Lauren            9 Lely HS                27.60      27.29   3 
 14 Williams, Kemone          11 Barron Colli           27.68      27.47   2 
 15 Chevalier, Kira            9 Fort Myers H           28.85      27.80   5 
 16 Rathka, Taylor            11 Barron Colli           27.97      27.84   3 
 17 Daugherty, Hannah         10 Gulf Coast H           27.37      27.95   4 
 18 Meredith, Jenna           11 Fort Myers H           28.25      27.96   3 
 19 Ortiz, Katherine          12 Ida S. Baker           27.76      28.01   1 
 20 Eskin, Natalie             9 Fort Myers H           28.49      28.02   4 
 21 Allen, Kelsey              9 Cape Coral H           28.58      28.20   5 
 22 Joseph, Mary              12 Gulf Coast H           27.47      28.30   5 
 23 Tarin, Shedly             11 East Lee Cou           30.11      28.46   2 
 24 Louisma, Judith           12 Palmetto Rid                      28.51   4 
 25 Malivert, Lovely           9 Riverdale HS                      28.73   4 
 26 Jean-Louis, Molikkita     11 East Lee Cou           30.25      28.85   3 
 27 Crisanti, Samantha         9 Gulf Coast H           29.37      29.07   2 
 28 Hutchison, Amber          10 Ida S. Baker           29.57      29.27   2 
 29 delaney, Desiree          10 Palmetto Rid           30.07      29.66   1 
 30 Smith, Samantha           -- Gulf Coast H           30.30      29.74   3 
 31 Bujans, Elizabeth         10 Naples HS              29.95      30.09   1 
 32 Deluca, Katelynn           9 Riverdale HS           32.63      30.37   5 
 33 Myers, Marissa             9 Naples HS              31.77      30.90   5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Guerra, Victoria           9 Naples HS              25.26      24.81   10   
  2 Nicolas, Lisa             12 Lely HS                25.12      24.97    8   
  3 Brice, Daniaria           11 Cape Coral H           25.16      25.04    6   
  4 Elliott, Monique          11 Ida S. Baker           25.97      25.70    5   
  5 Thomas, Alicia            11 Fort Myers H           26.36      26.20    4   
  6 Washington, KeWania       10 Cape Coral H           26.32      26.21    3   
  7 Barrera, Laura            11 Barron Colli           26.74      27.72    2   
 -- Waithe, DeAngelique       10 East Lee Cou           26.21        DNF  
Preliminaries
  9 Wilson, Kayleen            9 Lely HS                26.79             
 10 Sullivan, Jo-lissa        11 Palmetto Rid           27.06             
 11 Jones, Aaren               9 Lely HS                27.11             
 12 James, Edquisha            9 Barron Colli           27.13             
 13 Hanscom, Lauren            9 Lely HS                27.29             
 14 Williams, Kemone          11 Barron Colli           27.47             
 15 Chevalier, Kira            9 Fort Myers H           27.80             
 16 Rathka, Taylor            11 Barron Colli           27.84             
 17 Daugherty, Hannah         10 Gulf Coast H           27.95             
 18 Meredith, Jenna           11 Fort Myers H           27.96             
 19 Ortiz, Katherine          12 Ida S. Baker           28.01             
 20 Eskin, Natalie             9 Fort Myers H           28.02             
 21 Allen, Kelsey              9 Cape Coral H           28.20             
 22 Joseph, Mary              12 Gulf Coast H           28.30             
 23 Tarin, Shedly             11 East Lee Cou           28.46             
 24 Louisma, Judith           12 Palmetto Rid           28.51             
 25 Malivert, Lovely           9 Riverdale HS           28.73             
 26 Jean-Louis, Molikkita     11 East Lee Cou           28.85             
 27 Crisanti, Samantha         9 Gulf Coast H           29.07             
 28 Hutchison, Amber          10 Ida S. Baker           29.27             
 29 delaney, Desiree          10 Palmetto Rid           29.66             
 30 Smith, Samantha           -- Gulf Coast H           29.74             
 31 Bujans, Elizabeth         10 Naples HS              30.09             
 32 Deluca, Katelynn           9 Riverdale HS           30.37             
 33 Myers, Marissa             9 Naples HS              30.90             
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brice, Daniaria           11 Cape Coral H           59.22      59.90Q  4 
  2 Waithe, DeAngelique       10 East Lee Cou         1:01.00    1:00.29Q  1 
  3 Williams, Camary          11 Cape Coral H         1:00.47    1:00.88Q  3 
  4 Denti, Katherine          11 Barron Colli         1:00.56    1:01.09Q  2 
  5 Hanscom, Lauren            9 Lely HS              1:01.30    1:00.81q  1 
  6 Charelus, Johann           9 Lely HS              1:02.19    1:01.30q  3 
  7 Walker, Chenelle          10 Riverdale HS         1:12.19    1:01.56q  2 
  8 Vanhoose, Alexandra       10 Ida S. Baker         1:03.34    1:02.82q  2 
  9 Speach, Kathryn           12 Gulf Coast H         1:01.82    1:03.03   3 
 10 Davis, Jakia               9 Barron Colli         1:02.42    1:03.10   1 
 11 Morton, Mandy             10 Riverdale HS                    1:03.19   4 
 12 Gabaud, Elizabeth          9 Naples HS            1:01.97    1:03.46   4 
 13 Walker, Aliyah            12 Gulf Coast H         1:02.59    1:03.75   1 
 14 Desir, Donalda            10 Lely HS              1:01.38    1:03.80   2 
 15 Dewitte, Lisa              9 Barron Colli         1:10.24    1:04.23   3 
 16 Swett, Alyssa             11 Fort Myers H         1:04.74    1:04.29   4 
 17 Hill, Sarah               11 East Lee Cou         1:04.00    1:04.51   3 
 18 Tarin, Shedly             11 East Lee Cou         1:05.00    1:04.59   4 
 19 Eskin, Natalie             9 Fort Myers H         1:05.80    1:04.85   2 
 20 Gear, Anna                11 Fort Myers H         1:05.50    1:06.42   3 
 21 Chevalier, Kira            9 Fort Myers H         1:06.04    1:06.76   1 
 22 Davenport, Cydney          9 Barron Colli         1:08.25    1:07.03   4 
 23 Parker, Tabitha           11 Riverdale HS         1:10.42    1:07.20   1 
 24 Louisma, Judith           12 Palmetto Rid         1:01.86    1:07.64   4 
 25 Fortin, Valencia           9 Naples HS            1:06.39    1:07.73   2 
 26 Yesh, Autumn              12 Ida S. Baker         1:05.83    1:08.70   1 
 27 Walbert, Alexis            9 Naples HS            1:06.58    1:09.64   1 
 28 Barrs, Mikayla            10 Riverdale HS         1:11.64    1:09.84   3 
 29 Fornier, Emilee           10 Palmetto Rid         1:12.12    1:14.34   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brice, Daniaria           11 Cape Coral H           59.90      58.52   10   
  2 Williams, Camary          11 Cape Coral H         1:00.88    1:00.23    8   
  3 Denti, Katherine          11 Barron Colli         1:01.09    1:00.38    6   
  4 Hanscom, Lauren            9 Lely HS              1:00.81    1:00.52    5   
  5 Charelus, Johann           9 Lely HS              1:01.30    1:01.23    4   
  6 Walker, Chenelle          10 Riverdale HS         1:01.56    1:02.28    3   
  7 Vanhoose, Alexandra       10 Ida S. Baker         1:02.82    1:04.82    2   
  8 Waithe, DeAngelique       10 East Lee Cou         1:00.29    1:05.16    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Speach, Kathryn           12 Gulf Coast H         1:03.03             
 10 Davis, Jakia               9 Barron Colli         1:03.10             
 11 Morton, Mandy             10 Riverdale HS         1:03.19             
 12 Gabaud, Elizabeth          9 Naples HS            1:03.46             
 13 Walker, Aliyah            12 Gulf Coast H         1:03.75             
 14 Desir, Donalda            10 Lely HS              1:03.80             
 15 Dewitte, Lisa              9 Barron Colli         1:04.23             
 16 Swett, Alyssa             11 Fort Myers H         1:04.29             
 17 Hill, Sarah               11 East Lee Cou         1:04.51             
 18 Tarin, Shedly             11 East Lee Cou         1:04.59             
 19 Eskin, Natalie             9 Fort Myers H         1:04.85             
 20 Gear, Anna                11 Fort Myers H         1:06.42             
 21 Chevalier, Kira            9 Fort Myers H         1:06.76             
 22 Davenport, Cydney          9 Barron Colli         1:07.03             
 23 Parker, Tabitha           11 Riverdale HS         1:07.20             
 24 Louisma, Judith           12 Palmetto Rid         1:07.64             
 25 Fortin, Valencia           9 Naples HS            1:07.73             
 26 Yesh, Autumn              12 Ida S. Baker         1:08.70             
 27 Walbert, Alexis            9 Naples HS            1:09.64             
 28 Barrs, Mikayla            10 Riverdale HS         1:09.84             
 29 Fornier, Emilee           10 Palmetto Rid         1:14.34             
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Avery, Danielle           11 Naples HS            2:18.18    2:19.59   10   
  2 De Greef, Danielle        10 Gulf Coast H         2:19.29    2:20.85    8   
  3 Petrik, Rachel            12 Fort Myers H         2:17.56    2:21.94    6   
  4 Thorstenson, Christy       9 Lely HS              2:20.60    2:22.71    5   
  5 Novak, Kaitlyn             9 Naples HS            2:29.33    2:29.42    4   
  6 Russo, Courtney           12 Fort Myers H         2:21.44    2:30.39    3   
  7 Ferrara, Sophia           10 Fort Myers H         2:32.34    2:30.60    2   
  8 Edwards, Emily            10 Fort Myers H         2:22.00    2:31.60    1   
  9 Munson, Leandra           12 Ida S. Baker         2:24.93    2:32.40  
 10 Obando, Brianna           11 North Fort M         2:31.00    2:33.75  
 11 Hall, Ciara               10 North Fort M         2:36.46    2:34.85  
 12 Watson, Rebecca            9 North Fort M         2:31.00    2:35.27  
 13 Howell, Cassidy           11 Gulf Coast H         2:36.88    2:39.78  
 14 Fetzer, Taylor             9 Lely HS              2:28.69    2:40.00  
 15 Dorcelie, Darvelyn        10 Lely HS              2:32.25    2:41.87  
 16 Rogers, Ashley            10 Ida S. Baker         2:45.00    2:43.05  
 17 Vanderheid, Allayna       10 Gulf Coast H         2:35.44    2:43.63  
 18 Guerra, Ysabella          10 Palmetto Rid         2:47.92    2:43.71  
 19 Morrison, Brittany         9 Naples HS            2:37.50    2:44.14  
 20 Cicoria, Rebecca          10 Ida S. Baker         2:30.25    2:51.03  
 21 Endersbee, Taylor         10 Riverdale HS                    2:52.07  
 22 Mcclellan, Sarah          12 Riverdale HS         3:02.33    2:52.56  
 23 Graefe, Evyn              10 Naples HS            2:51.36    2:59.28  
 24 Johnson, Dominique        10 Riverdale HS                    3:16.45  
 -- Vanhoose, Alexandra       10 Ida S. Baker         2:37.47        DNF  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barlow, Caroline          10 Gulf Coast H         5:03.79    5:09.01   10   
  2 Petrik, Rachel            12 Fort Myers H         5:04.27    5:16.03    8   
  3 Russo, Courtney           12 Fort Myers H         5:06.40    5:24.39    6   
  4 Munson, Leandra           12 Ida S. Baker         5:28.63    5:26.83    5   
  5 Richter, Jillian           9 Fort Myers H         5:37.88    5:35.15    4   
  6 Denne, Neena              11 Lely HS              5:43.27    5:38.57    3   
  7 Dorcelie, Darvelyn        10 Lely HS              5:43.72    5:41.10    2   
  8 Guerra, Aleksa            12 Palmetto Rid         5:42.96    5:41.29    1   
  9 Humbert-Llinas, Chelsea   12 North Fort M         5:33.81    5:46.37  
 10 Davis, Samantha           10 Gulf Coast H         5:45.18    5:49.06  
 11 Rutila, Rebecca            9 Naples HS            5:47.86    5:50.63  
 12 Cicoria, Rebecca          10 Ida S. Baker         5:43.14    5:53.38  
 13 Gemme, Stephanie          11 Fort Myers H         5:39.43    5:54.28  
 14 Fowski, Alicia            12 Gulf Coast H         5:49.00    5:55.38  
 15 Vasquez, Jennifer         11 Lely HS              5:49.26    5:59.09  
 16 Hill, Sarah               11 East Lee Cou         6:06.48    5:59.90  
 17 Mittl, Kristin             9 North Fort M         5:59.00    6:05.12  
 18 Polendo, Jessica          11 Ida S. Baker         5:36.26    6:06.09  
 19 Lugo, Melanie              9 Cape Coral H         6:16.18    6:19.50  
 20 Vandemark, Annette        10 Ida S. Baker         6:08.35    6:34.53  
 21 Zemble, Miranda           11 Riverdale HS         5:52.85    6:37.10  
 22 Brucato, Jordan           10 Gulf Coast H         6:47.69    6:51.08  
 23 Tellez, Yazmin            -- East Lee Cou         6:57.40    6:52.36  
 24 Cilento, Charleen          9 Riverdale HS                    7:00.18  
 25 Kopp, Brittani             9 Naples HS            7:03.00    7:17.67  
 -- Sanchez, Linda            11 East Lee Cou                        DNF  
 -- MccAfrey, Alexandria       9 East Lee Cou                        DNF  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barlow, Caroline          10 Gulf Coast H        10:57.26   11:28.65   10   
  2 Klopf, Hannah             11 Naples HS           11:45.32   12:00.16    8   
  3 Davis, Samantha           10 Gulf Coast H        12:32.62   12:12.39    6   
  4 Humbert-Llinas, Chelsea   12 North Fort M        11:58.53   12:14.18    5   
  5 Richter, Jillian           9 Fort Myers H        12:11.46   12:24.82    4   
  6 Towe, Mallory              9 Fort Myers H        12:25.18   12:34.75    3   
  7 Guerra, Aleksa            12 Palmetto Rid        12:33.09   12:35.03    2   
  8 Minogue, Hannah           12 Lely HS             12:46.80   12:43.69    1   
  9 Heller-Spencer, Kia       12 Gulf Coast H        12:05.64   12:50.04  
 10 Luc, Emily                12 Fort Myers H        12:16.46   12:54.04  
 11 Polendo, Jessica          11 Ida S. Baker        12:05.65   13:00.25  
 12 Vasquez, Taylor           11 Gulf Coast H        12:54.33   13:02.42  
 13 Baker, Kerri              12 Naples HS           13:02.60   13:03.87  
 14 Bartlett, Hollis          12 Fort Myers H        12:49.72   13:28.18  
 15 Bristow, Hannah           12 Lely HS             13:28.57   13:58.13  
 16 Gomez, Melissa            10 Lely HS             13:24.02   14:11.30  
 17 Jean, Guerds              10 Lely HS             14:29.78   14:56.14  
 18 Zemble, Miranda           11 Riverdale HS        12:52.51   15:01.52  
 19 Tellez, Yazmin            -- East Lee Cou                   15:24.53  
 20 MccAfrey, Alexandria       9 East Lee Cou        15:14.45   16:57.02  
 -- Vandemark, Annette        10 Ida S. Baker        13:42.50        DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Santiago, Alexis          10 Palmetto Rid           15.98      16.13Q  2 
  2 Roorda, Summer            10 Barron Colli           16.80      16.74Q  1 
  3 Montalvo, Jessica         12 Palmetto Rid           15.28      17.09Q  3 
  4 Nordquist, Kali           12 Ida S. Baker           17.07      17.43q  2 
  5 St  Jean, Liciane         12 Lely HS                16.12      17.53q  1 
  6 Jones, Latrice            10 Fort Myers H           17.92      17.66q  3 
  7 Tarin, Shedly             11 East Lee Cou           18.00      17.71q  2 
  8 Burnette, Bria             9 Fort Myers H           18.96      18.34q  3 
  9 Chandler, Savannah        11 Fort Myers H           18.71      18.45   1 
 10 Morales, Gabriella         9 Ida S. Baker           19.41      18.48   1 
 11 Barrera, Laura            11 Barron Colli           17.96      18.68   3 
 12 Stiehl, Victoria          10 Gulf Coast H           18.03      18.71   1 
 13 Goldsmith, Hunter         10 Fort Myers H           19.28      19.12   2 
 14 Taylor, Peta-Gay          11 East Lee Cou           19.81      19.26   1 
 15 Riddle, Alexis             9 Naples HS              19.24      19.39   3 
 16 Glenn, Kaylyn             11 Naples HS              20.35      19.45   2 
 17 Forbis, Summer            12 Gulf Coast H           20.33      19.61   3 
 18 Rolquin, Christina         9 Barron Colli           19.74      20.55   2 
 19 Jones, Katherine           9 Ida S. Baker           19.50      20.58   3 
 20 Gonder, Lauren            -- Gulf Coast H           21.01      21.42   2 
 21 Francis, Kayla            -- Gulf Coast H           22.78      22.44   1 
 -- Blair, Timera              9 Lely HS                18.11         FS   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Santiago, Alexis          10 Palmetto Rid           16.13      15.96   10   
  2 St  Jean, Liciane         12 Lely HS                17.53      16.05    8   
  3 Montalvo, Jessica         12 Palmetto Rid           17.09      16.13    6   
  4 Roorda, Summer            10 Barron Colli           16.74      16.56    5   
  5 Nordquist, Kali           12 Ida S. Baker           17.43      17.81    4    17.8019
  6 Tarin, Shedly             11 East Lee Cou           17.71      17.81    3    17.8049
  7 Jones, Latrice            10 Fort Myers H           17.66      18.22    2   
  8 Burnette, Bria             9 Fort Myers H           18.34      19.32    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Chandler, Savannah        11 Fort Myers H           18.45             
 10 Morales, Gabriella         9 Ida S. Baker           18.48             
 11 Barrera, Laura            11 Barron Colli           18.68             
 12 Stiehl, Victoria          10 Gulf Coast H           18.71             
 13 Goldsmith, Hunter         10 Fort Myers H           19.12             
 14 Taylor, Peta-Gay          11 East Lee Cou           19.26             
 15 Riddle, Alexis             9 Naples HS              19.39             
 16 Glenn, Kaylyn             11 Naples HS              19.45             
 17 Forbis, Summer            12 Gulf Coast H           19.61             
 18 Rolquin, Christina         9 Barron Colli           20.55             
 19 Jones, Katherine           9 Ida S. Baker           20.58             
 20 Gonder, Lauren            -- Gulf Coast H           21.42             
 21 Francis, Kayla            -- Gulf Coast H           22.44             
 -- Blair, Timera              9 Lely HS                  FS              
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Montalvo, Jessica         12 Palmetto Rid           45.60      45.73Q  3 
  2 Johnson, Rebecca           9 Naples HS              47.48      47.51Q  2 
  3 Santiago, Alexis          10 Palmetto Rid           48.37      48.69Q  1 
  4 Smart, Danae              12 Cape Coral H           48.50      48.26q  2 
  5 Chambers, Tamara          10 Fort Myers H           50.32      49.91q  3 
  6 Stiehl, Victoria          10 Gulf Coast H           50.09      50.54q  3 
  7 Onorato, Cheleste         10 North Fort M           52.26      51.00q  1 
  8 Williams, Shantoy         10 Lely HS                50.72      51.50q  2 
  9 Rolquin, Christina         9 Barron Colli           52.67      51.64   3 
 10 Jones, Latrice            10 Fort Myers H           51.87      52.14   1 
 11 Nordquist, Kali           12 Ida S. Baker           47.53      53.43   1 
 12 Chandler, Savannah        11 Fort Myers H           52.50      54.04   3 
 13 McAloose, Savannah        10 Fort Myers H           54.91      54.20   2 
 14 Roorda, Summer            10 Barron Colli           52.27      54.74   2 
 15 Glenn, Kaylyn             11 Naples HS              52.78      54.75   2 
 16 Jones, Katherine           9 Ida S. Baker           55.06      55.04   3 
 17 Morales, Gabriella         9 Ida S. Baker           53.44      55.13   1 
 18 Riddle, Alexis             9 Naples HS              59.81      57.28   1 
 19 Hafer, Rachel             10 North Fort M           56.00      57.83   3 
 20 Mittl, Alissa             12 North Fort M           58.41      59.33   2 
 21 Forbis, Summer            12 Gulf Coast H           59.88    1:01.06   1 
 22 Gonder, Lauren            -- Gulf Coast H         1:00.70    1:01.70   2 
 23 Francis, Kayla            -- Gulf Coast H         1:02.87    1:10.89   3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Montalvo, Jessica         12 Palmetto Rid           45.73      45.91   10   
  2 Johnson, Rebecca           9 Naples HS              47.51      47.19    8   
  3 Smart, Danae              12 Cape Coral H           48.26      47.57    6   
  4 Santiago, Alexis          10 Palmetto Rid           48.69      48.19    5   
  5 Chambers, Tamara          10 Fort Myers H           49.91      49.19    4   
  6 Onorato, Cheleste         10 North Fort M           51.00      49.82    3   
  7 Williams, Shantoy         10 Lely HS                51.50      50.67    2   
  8 Stiehl, Victoria          10 Gulf Coast H           50.54      51.10    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Rolquin, Christina         9 Barron Colli           51.64             
 10 Jones, Latrice            10 Fort Myers H           52.14             
 11 Nordquist, Kali           12 Ida S. Baker           53.43             
 12 Chandler, Savannah        11 Fort Myers H           54.04             
 13 McAloose, Savannah        10 Fort Myers H           54.20             
 14 Roorda, Summer            10 Barron Colli           54.74             
 15 Glenn, Kaylyn             11 Naples HS              54.75             
 16 Jones, Katherine           9 Ida S. Baker           55.04             
 17 Morales, Gabriella         9 Ida S. Baker           55.13             
 18 Riddle, Alexis             9 Naples HS              57.28             
 19 Hafer, Rachel             10 North Fort M           57.83             
 20 Mittl, Alissa             12 North Fort M           59.33             
 21 Forbis, Summer            12 Gulf Coast H         1:01.06             
 22 Gonder, Lauren            -- Gulf Coast H         1:01.70             
 23 Francis, Kayla            -- Gulf Coast H         1:10.89             
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Lely HS  'A'                                        49.06      50.22q 
     1) St  Jean, Liciane 12            2) Nicolas, Lisa 12               
     3) Williams, Shantoy 10            4) Wilson, Kayleen 9              
  2 Fort Myers HS  'A'                                  51.72      51.55q 
     1) Meredith, Jenna 11              2) Altenor, Sylviolina 9          
     3) Thomas, Alicia 11               4) Degraff, Izabelle 11           
  3 Ida S. Baker HS  'A'                                51.00      52.63q 
     1) Morales, Gabriella 9            2) Hutchison, Amber 10            
     3) Yesh, Autumn 12                 4) Ortiz, Katherine 12            
  4 Naples HS  'A'                                      52.95      55.45q 
     1) Gabaud, Elizabeth 9             2) Johnson, Rebecca 9             
     3) Swanson, Margeret 12            4) Fortin, Valencia 9             
  5 Gulf Coast HS  'A'                                  51.63      58.20q 
     1) Daugherty, Hannah 10            2) Coleman, Kadijah 11            
     3) Meares, Sakeama 9               4) Smith, Samantha --             
  6 Barron Collier HS  'A'                              51.38      58.99q 
     1) Denti, Katherine 11             2) Cox, Sarah 10                  
     3) James, Edquisha 9               4) Rathka, Taylor 11              
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lely HS  'A'                                        50.22      49.00   10   
  2 Barron Collier HS  'A'                              58.99      50.79    8   
  3 Fort Myers HS  'A'                                  51.55      50.81    6   
  4 Ida S. Baker HS  'A'                                52.63      52.48    5   
  5 Naples HS  'A'                                      55.45      52.99    4   
  6 Gulf Coast HS  'A'                                  58.20      53.15    3   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lely HS  'A'                                      4:06.93    4:03.78   2  10   
     1) Desir, Donalda 10               2) Fetzer, Taylor 9               
     3) Charelus, Johann 9              4) Hanscom, Lauren 9              
  2 Gulf Coast HS  'A'                                4:07.24    4:04.31   2   8   
     1) Walker, Aliyah 12               2) Joseph, Mary 12                
     3) Speach, Kathryn 12              4) Stiehl, Victoria 10            
  3 Naples HS  'A'                                    4:12.47    4:05.29   2   6   
     1) Avery, Danielle 11              2) Novak, Kaitlyn 9               
     3) Gabaud, Elizabeth 9             4) Guerra, Victoria 9             
  4 Ida S. Baker HS  'A'                              4:20.43    4:10.21   2   5   
     1) Herrera, Brittney 12            2) Nordquist, Kali 12             
     3) Yesh, Autumn 12                 4) Irvin, Victoria 12             
  5 Barron Collier HS  'A'                            4:21.49    4:16.22   1   4   
     1) Denti, Katherine 11             2) Roorda, Summer 10              
     3) Davenport, Cydney 9             4) Davis, Jakia 9                 
  6 Fort Myers HS  'A'                                4:16.76    4:18.93   2   3   
  7 North Fort Myers HS  'A'                          4:21.43    4:20.24   1   2   
     1) Wagner, Jessica 12              2) Obando, Brianna 11             
     3) Mittl, Kristin 9                4) Mittl, Alissa 12               
  8 Riverdale HS  'A'                                 4:40.18    4:34.18   1   1   
     1) Parker, Tabitha 11              2) Walker, Chenelle 10            
     3) Morton, Mandy 10                4) Malivert, Lovely 9             
 -- Cape Coral HS  'A'                                4:16.14         DQ   2  Threw Baton
     1) Smart, Danae 12                 2) Williams, Camary 11            
     3) Brice, Daniaria 11              4) Washington, KeWania 10         
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Naples HS  'A'                                    9:49.41    9:40.97   10   
     1) Klopf, Hannah 11                2) Novak, Kaitlyn 9               
     3) Rutila, Rebecca 9               4) Avery, Danielle 11             
  2 Fort Myers HS  'A'                                9:41.46    9:44.32    8   
     1) Edwards, Emily 10               2) Russo, Courtney 12             
     3) Gemme, Stephanie 11             4) Petrik, Rachel 12              
  3 Lely HS  'A'                                     10:04.40   10:02.89    6   
     1) Dorcelie, Darvelyn 10           2) Charelus, Johann 9             
     3) Fetzer, Taylor 9                4) Thorstenson, Christy 9         
  4 Gulf Coast HS  'A'                               10:00.51   10:06.24    5   
     1) Heller-Spencer, Kia 12          2) Speach, Kathryn 12             
     3) Barlow, Caroline 10             4) De Greef, Danielle 10          
  5 North Fort Myers HS  'A'                         10:18.60   10:32.80    4   
     1) Watson, Rebecca 9               2) Mittl, Kristin 9               
     3) Hall, Ciara 10                  4) Obando, Brianna 11             
  6 Ida S. Baker HS  'A'                             10:20.00   10:40.53    3   
     1) Polendo, Jessica 11             2) Herrera, Brittney 12           
     3) Cicoria, Rebecca 10             4) Munson, Leandra 12             
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Waithe, DeAngelique       10 East Lee Cou         5-02.00    5-06.00      1.67m  10   
  2 Wagner, Jessica           12 North Fort M         5-04.00    5-02.00      1.57m   8   
  3 Attilus, Kenflore          9 Naples HS            5-00.00    5-02.00      1.57m   6   
  4 Allen, Mackenzie          10 Gulf Coast H         4-10.00    5-02.00      1.57m   5   
  5 Roorda, Summer            10 Barron Colli         5-00.00    5-00.00      1.52m   4   
  6 Williams, Camary          11 Cape Coral H         4-10.00    4-10.00      1.47m   3   
  7 Jean-Louis, Molikkita     11 East Lee Cou         4-06.00    4-10.00      1.47m   2   
  8 Forbis, Summer            12 Gulf Coast H         4-06.00    4-10.00      1.47m   1   
  9 Ross, Alexis              12 Ida S. Baker         4-08.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
 10 Fabian, Jessica           11 Riverdale HS         4-08.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
 10 Walbert, Alexis            9 Naples HS            4-06.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
 12 Nicolas, Lisa             12 Lely HS              4-10.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
 12 Murphy, Morgan            12 Fort Myers H         4-10.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
 14 Thorstenson, Christy       9 Lely HS              4-08.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 14 Rolquin, Christina         9 Barron Colli         4-08.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 14 Gear, Emily               11 Fort Myers H         4-08.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 14 Perri, Alexandra          11 Gulf Coast H         4-08.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 18 Heller-Spencer, Kia       12 Gulf Coast H         4-02.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
 18 Flynn, Kylie               9 Fort Myers H         4-00.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
 18 Orr, Jennifer             12 Lely HS              4-06.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
 -- Mccreight, Regan          12 Palmetto Rid         4-00.00         NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Saurbier, Brooke          12 Barron Colli        11-00.00   11-01.00      3.37m  10   
  2 Paisan, Tessa             10 Barron Colli         9-06.00    8-06.00      2.59m   8   
  3 Heidenreich, Hannah       12 Lely HS              8-06.00    8-06.00      2.59m   6   
  4 Nadeau, Bailey            11 Gulf Coast H         9-06.00    8-00.00      2.43m   5   
  5 Holder, Mikayla           12 Barron Colli         8-00.00    8-00.00      2.43m   4   
  6 Gear, Anna                11 Fort Myers H         8-06.00    8-00.00      2.43m   3   
  7 Grimes, Emily             10 Barron Colli         7-06.00    7-06.00      2.28m   1.50
  7 Appelbaum, Joy            12 Ida S. Baker         8-00.00    7-06.00      2.28m   1.50
  9 Elias, Katherine           9 Fort Myers H         7-00.00    7-06.00      2.28m 
 10 Thomas, (Mika) Jade       10 Palmetto Rid         7-00.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
 10 Hanscom, Lauren            9 Lely HS              7-06.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
 10 Davis, Samantha           10 Gulf Coast H         7-06.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
 10 McAloose, Savannah        10 Fort Myers H                    7-00.00      2.13m 
 10 Wallace, Daisha           10 Palmetto Rid                    7-00.00      2.13m 
 15 Orr, Jennifer             12 Lely HS              6-06.00    6-06.00      1.98m 
 15 Raban, Mariah             10 Gulf Coast H         6-06.00    6-06.00      1.98m 
 17 Collyer, Adrianna         10 Fort Myers H         6-00.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
 17 Talbott, Shayna           12 Ida S. Baker         7-00.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
 -- Whelan, Sarah             11 Palmetto Rid         6-00.00         NH            
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Waithe, DeAngelique       10 East Lee Cou        17-03.75   17-04.00      5.28m  10   
  2 St  Jean, Liciane         12 Lely HS             17-06.50   16-10.50      5.14m   8   
  3 Williams, Camary          11 Cape Coral H        17-03.50   16-10.00      5.13m   6   
  4 Williams, Shantoy         10 Lely HS             16-07.75   16-01.00      4.90m   5   
  5 Walbert, Alexis            9 Naples HS           15-06.25   15-07.50      4.76m   4    15'5.5"
  6 Williams, Kemone          11 Barron Colli        14-11.50   15-07.50      4.76m   3    15'0"
  7 Rathka, Taylor            11 Barron Colli        16-04.50   15-03.75      4.66m   2   
  8 Daugherty, Hannah         10 Gulf Coast H        15-02.00   15-01.50      4.61m   1   
  9 Washington, KeWania       10 Cape Coral H        16-04.50   14-03.50      4.35m 
 10 Morales, Gabriella         9 Ida S. Baker        14-11.00   14-02.50      4.33m 
 11 Altenor, Sylviolina        9 Fort Myers H        13-05.50   14-01.25      4.29m 
 12 Albanos, Jamie            -- Gulf Coast H        13-00.00   14-01.00      4.29m 
 13 Perri, Alexandra          11 Gulf Coast H        14-01.25   14-00.75      4.28m 
 14 James, Edquisha            9 Barron Colli        12-08.00   13-10.75      4.23m 
 15 Barrera, Laura            11 Barron Colli        15-03.25   13-10.00      4.21m 
 15 Fortin, Valencia           9 Naples HS           13-00.50   13-10.00      4.21m 
 15 De Greef, Danielle        10 Gulf Coast H        15-06.50   13-10.00      4.21m 
 18 Swanson, Margeret         12 Naples HS           13-11.50   13-09.50      4.20m 
 19 Bujans, Elizabeth         10 Naples HS           14-11.25   13-09.00      4.19m 
 20 Swett, Alyssa             11 Fort Myers H        14-02.00   13-08.00      4.16m 
 21 Fabian, Katelyn           11 Fort Myers H                   13-07.00      4.14m 
 22 Brice, Daniaria           11 Cape Coral H        14-06.00   13-06.00      4.11m 
 23 Jones, Latrice            10 Fort Myers H        14-09.00   13-00.00      3.96m 
 -- Fabian, Jessica           11 Riverdale HS                       FOUL            
 -- Payne, Caysie             10 Riverdale HS                       FOUL            
 -- Sonthonax, Toni           10 Lely HS             15-01.50       FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 St  Jean, Liciane         12 Lely HS             36-10.75   37-02.50     11.34m  10   
  2 Elliott, Monique          11 Ida S. Baker        34-07.25   34-09.75     10.61m   8   
  3 Williams, Shantoy         10 Lely HS             34-09.50   33-11.50     10.35m   6   
  4 Walker, Aliyah            12 Gulf Coast H        33-08.00   33-10.00     10.31m   5   
  5 Gabaud, Elizabeth          9 Naples HS           32-09.00   33-09.50     10.29m   4   
  6 Davis, Jakia               9 Barron Colli        29-01.50   32-01.75      9.79m   3   
  7 Swanson, Margeret         12 Naples HS           32-08.75   31-04.75      9.56m   2   
  8 Belony, Esther            10 Lely HS             32-01.25   31-00.50      9.46m   1   
  9 Jean-Louis, Molikkita     11 East Lee Cou        29-00.50   30-05.25      9.27m 
 10 Coleman, Kadijah          11 Gulf Coast H        30-10.50   30-04.25      9.25m 
 11 Denti, Katherine          11 Barron Colli        31-03.00   30-01.75      9.18m 
 12 Bujans, Elizabeth         10 Naples HS           28-04.75   29-11.75      9.13m 
 13 Fortin, Valencia           9 Naples HS           27-05.50   29-08.25      9.04m 
 14 Taylor, Peta-Gay          11 East Lee Cou        30-00.00   29-07.00      9.01m 
 15 Allen, Mackenzie          10 Gulf Coast H        26-08.00   28-08.00      8.73m 
 -- Fabian, Katelyn           11 Fort Myers H        28-10.00       FOUL            
 -- Watkins, Diamond          11 Gulf Coast H                       FOUL            
 -- Moore, Je-stephany        11 East Lee Cou        27-00.50       FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Maria          10 East Lee Cou        36-02.00   38-01.00     11.60m  10   
  2 Young, Helynn             11 North Fort M        37-07.00   37-11.00     11.55m   8   
  3 Walker, Alexis            11 Fort Myers H        34-03.00   36-10.25     11.23m   6   
  4 Starret, Patricia         12 Palmetto Rid        38-03.00   36-02.00     11.02m   5   
  5 Rodriquez, Angelique      12 Fort Myers H        37-07.50   35-05.75     10.81m   4   
  6 Milarcik, Andrea          10 Barron Colli        29-02.00   30-11.00      9.42m   3   
  7 Norelien, Rose            11 Fort Myers H        32-09.00   30-10.00      9.39m   2   
  8 Davis, Jakia               9 Barron Colli        28-05.25   30-06.00      9.29m   1   
  9 Lentz, Jessica            10 Fort Myers H        31-09.00   29-08.25      9.04m 
 10 Forbis, Olivia            10 Gulf Coast H        33-04.50   29-04.00      8.94m 
 11 Malivert, Lovely           9 Riverdale HS                   29-02.00      8.89m 
 12 Geesner, Emily            12 Gulf Coast H        30-08.50   28-10.75      8.80m 
 13 Cady, Raelyn               9 Naples HS           31-08.50   28-08.50      8.75m 
 14 Racine, Christmie          9 Lely HS             28-02.00   28-01.75      8.57m 
 15 Benvie, Brittney          11 Ida S. Baker        32-10.00   27-06.50      8.39m 
 16 Dominguez, Erica          12 Gulf Coast H        30-05.00   27-00.25      8.23m 
 17 Huff, Mallorie            10 Gulf Coast H        26-09.50   26-10.00      8.17m 
 18 Senatus, Edrianna         10 Lely HS             28-05.50   26-04.25      8.03m 
 19 Tarin, Shedly             11 East Lee Cou        29-05.50   25-08.00      7.82m 
 20 Senatus, Rebecca           9 Lely HS             26-07.00   24-04.25      7.42m 
 21 Weinberger, Kelsey        10 Cape Coral H        19-06.00   21-03.00      6.47m 
 22 Macias, Alexa             10 Lely HS             23-09.00   20-08.50      6.31m 
 23 Soto, Cecilia             11 East Lee Cou        20-08.00   19-04.75      5.91m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Alexander, Lauren         11 Fort Myers H           98-02     108-10     33.17m  10   
  2 Forbis, Olivia            10 Gulf Coast H        05-03.50     100-05     30.60m   8   
  3 Young, Helynn             11 North Fort M           92-11      98-01     29.89m   6   
  4 Milarcik, Andrea          10 Barron Colli           88-01   97-09.50     29.80m   5   
  5 Starret, Patricia         12 Palmetto Rid          102-08      94-09     28.87m   4   
  6 Rodriguez, Maria          10 East Lee Cou           90-07      94-06     28.80m   3   
  7 Wagner, Jessica           12 North Fort M           90-00      89-09     27.35m   2   
  8 Huff, Mallorie            10 Gulf Coast H           92-01      88-03     26.89m   1   
  9 Walker, Chenelle          10 Riverdale HS           98-00      86-01     26.23m 
 10 Geesner, Emily            12 Gulf Coast H        91-01.50      84-10     25.85m 
 11 Irvin, Victoria           12 Ida S. Baker           87-07   84-09.50     25.84m 
 12 Paisan, Tessa             10 Barron Colli           77-05      77-08     23.67m 
 13 Cady, Raelyn               9 Naples HS              84-01   75-08.50     23.07m 
 14 Hoskisson, Dimani          9 Fort Myers H           67-06      75-03     22.93m 
 15 Stramel, Lindsay           9 North Fort M           65-03      75-01     22.88m 
 15 Benvie, Brittney          11 Ida S. Baker           74-07      75-01     22.88m 
 17 Quinones, Basilia          9 Fort Myers H           72-02      74-10     22.80m 
 18 Macias, Alexa             10 Lely HS             70-00.50      73-05     22.37m 
 -- Moore, Je-stephany        11 East Lee Cou           59-05       FOUL            
 -- Soto, Cecilia             11 East Lee Cou           48-00       FOUL            
 -- Cannestra, Ciara          10 Gulf Coast H                       FOUL            
 -- Jacquet, Roberta          -- Fort Myers H           66-00       FOUL            
 -- Senatus, Edrianna         10 Lely HS                63-03       FOUL            
 -- Racine, Christmie          9 Lely HS                73-03       FOUL            
 -- Emmons, Alicia            12 Ida S. Baker           91-00       FOUL            
 -- Senatus, Rebecca           9 Lely HS             71-10.50       FOUL            
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Diggans-Jackson, Deviaun  12 Riverdale HS           10.76      10.91Q  4 
  2 Pulley, Ryan              -- Riverdale HS           11.07      10.92Q  1 
  3 Hollimon, Tyler           11 Ida S. Baker           10.92      10.99Q  3 
  4 Tirado, Bryan             11 Ida S. Baker           11.00      11.30Q  2 
  5 Fuller, Isaac             12 Barron Colli           11.29      11.15q  1 
  6 Sawyer, Kendall           10 East Lee Cou           11.34      11.31q  2 
  7 Layton, Zachary           -- Gulf Coast H           11.64      11.38q  2 
  8 Bornelus, Giftson         10 Fort Myers H           11.46      11.39q  4 
  9 Mallow, Blayne            -- Riverdale HS           11.50      11.48   3 
 10 Beauplan, Stivens         10 Lely HS                11.43      11.67   3 
 11 Pass, Derren               9 Barron Colli           11.91      11.69   4 
 12 James, Jamal              10 Naples HS              11.88      11.71   4 
 13 Griffith, Wyatt           10 Ida S. Baker           11.71      11.75   1 
 14 Barnes, Thelbrick         11 Fort Myers H           12.05      11.76   2 
 15 Ance, Daniel              12 Gulf Coast H           12.19      11.78   1 
 16 Edwards, Van              10 Riverdale HS           11.81      11.79   2 
 17 Morssaint, Rodney         10 Naples HS              12.04      12.04   3 
 18 Mulling, Brandon          11 Gulf Coast H           11.83      12.10   3 
 19 Forges, Devin              9 Barron Colli           12.27      12.20   2 
 20 Liberiste, Marvin          9 Lely HS                12.34      12.24   4 
 21 Pierre, Alfrande           9 Lely HS                12.11      12.30   1 
 22 Seltzer, Robert           -- Palmetto Rid           12.77      12.38   4 
 23 Rincon, Eugene            -- Gulf Coast H           12.57      12.39   4 
 24 Roman, Luis                9 Naples HS              13.01      12.46   2 
 25 Webbe, Larik               9 Barron Colli           12.60      12.56   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hollimon, Tyler           11 Ida S. Baker           10.99      10.99   10    10.9829
  2 Pulley, Ryan              -- Riverdale HS           10.92      10.99    8    10.9889
  3 Tirado, Bryan             11 Ida S. Baker           11.30      11.25    6    11.2429
  4 Fuller, Isaac             12 Barron Colli           11.15      11.25    5    11.2459
  5 Sawyer, Kendall           10 East Lee Cou           11.31      11.32    4   
  6 Layton, Zachary           -- Gulf Coast H           11.38      11.45    3   
  7 Bornelus, Giftson         10 Fort Myers H           11.39      11.59    2   
 -- Diggans-Jackson, Deviaun  12 Riverdale HS           10.91        DNF  
Preliminaries
  9 Mallow, Blayne            -- Riverdale HS           11.48             
 10 Beauplan, Stivens         10 Lely HS                11.67             
 11 Pass, Derren               9 Barron Colli           11.69             
 12 James, Jamal              10 Naples HS              11.71             
 13 Griffith, Wyatt           10 Ida S. Baker           11.75             
 14 Barnes, Thelbrick         11 Fort Myers H           11.76             
 15 Ance, Daniel              12 Gulf Coast H           11.78             
 16 Edwards, Van              10 Riverdale HS           11.79             
 17 Morssaint, Rodney         10 Naples HS              12.04             
 18 Mulling, Brandon          11 Gulf Coast H           12.10             
 19 Forges, Devin              9 Barron Colli           12.20             
 20 Liberiste, Marvin          9 Lely HS                12.24             
 21 Pierre, Alfrande           9 Lely HS                12.30             
 22 Seltzer, Robert           -- Palmetto Rid           12.38             
 23 Rincon, Eugene            -- Gulf Coast H           12.39             
 24 Roman, Luis                9 Naples HS              12.46             
 25 Webbe, Larik               9 Barron Colli           12.56             
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Diggans-Jackson, Deviaun  12 Riverdale HS           21.82      21.80Q  4 
  2 Brown, Charles            12 Fort Myers H           21.90      22.40Q  3 
  3 Hollimon, Tyler           11 Ida S. Baker           22.19      22.67Q  1 
  4 Sawyer, Kendall           10 East Lee Cou           22.10      22.74Q  2 
  5 Layton, Zachary           -- Gulf Coast H           23.56      23.74Q  5 
  6 Tirado, Bryan             11 Ida S. Baker           22.85      22.50q  4 
  7 Thompson, Avery           12 Ida S. Baker           23.22      22.87q  3 
  8 Cherisol, Benedict        12 East Lee Cou           23.51      23.06q  1  23.0532
  9 Mallow, Blayne            -- Riverdale HS           23.71      23.06   3  23.0539
 10 Dornevil, Jules           11 Naples HS              24.22      23.09   4 
 11 Walkow, Daniel            10 Naples HS              23.85      23.25   2 
 12 Beauplan, Stivens         10 Lely HS                24.00      23.65   2 
 13 Lesende, Antonio          10 Barron Colli           24.01      23.75   3 
 14 Pass, Derren               9 Barron Colli           24.00      23.76   1 
 15 Repress, Miguel            9 Cape Coral H           25.61      23.90   2 
 16 Barnes, Thelbrick         11 Fort Myers H           23.83      24.00   4 
 17 Forges, Devin              9 Barron Colli           25.20      24.08   4 
 18 Coby, Mackensley          10 Fort Myers H                      24.24   5 
 19 Seltzer, Robert           -- Palmetto Rid           25.55      24.49   3 
 20 Liberiste, Marvin          9 Lely HS                25.10      24.51   3 
 21 Charelus, Kendy           10 Riverdale HS           24.79      24.75   5 
 22 Walkow, Hunter            10 Naples HS              24.72      24.76   5 
 23 Joseph, Wendell            9 Lely HS                25.15      24.80   1 
 24 Byrd, Brian               10 North Fort M           25.22      24.94   1 
 25 Accime, Stephan           10 Lely HS                           25.45   5 
 26 Rodriguez, Jose           -- Gulf Coast H           26.55      25.93   1 
 26 Joseph, Carl               9 Palmetto Rid           25.47      25.93   2 
 28 Mcmonigle, Brenden        -- Gulf Coast H                      26.25   2 
 -- Hardy, Edward             12 East Lee Cou           21.53         FS   5 
 -- Clarke, Trayvon           10 Ida S. Baker           22.92        DNF   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hollimon, Tyler           11 Ida S. Baker           22.67      21.95   10   
  2 Brown, Charles            12 Fort Myers H           22.40      22.10    8   
  3 Tirado, Bryan             11 Ida S. Baker           22.50      22.20    6   
  4 Sawyer, Kendall           10 East Lee Cou           22.74      22.46    5   
  5 Cherisol, Benedict        12 East Lee Cou           23.06      22.90    4   
  6 Thompson, Avery           12 Ida S. Baker           22.87      23.00    3   
  7 Layton, Zachary           -- Gulf Coast H           23.74      23.48    2   
 -- Diggans-Jackson, Deviaun  12 Riverdale HS           21.80        DNF  
Preliminaries
  9 Mallow, Blayne            -- Riverdale HS           23.06             
 10 Dornevil, Jules           11 Naples HS              23.09             
 11 Walkow, Daniel            10 Naples HS              23.25             
 12 Beauplan, Stivens         10 Lely HS                23.65             
 13 Lesende, Antonio          10 Barron Colli           23.75             
 14 Pass, Derren               9 Barron Colli           23.76             
 15 Repress, Miguel            9 Cape Coral H           23.90             
 16 Barnes, Thelbrick         11 Fort Myers H           24.00             
 17 Forges, Devin              9 Barron Colli           24.08             
 18 Coby, Mackensley          10 Fort Myers H           24.24             
 19 Seltzer, Robert           -- Palmetto Rid           24.49             
 20 Liberiste, Marvin          9 Lely HS                24.51             
 21 Charelus, Kendy           10 Riverdale HS           24.75             
 22 Walkow, Hunter            10 Naples HS              24.76             
 23 Joseph, Wendell            9 Lely HS                24.80             
 24 Byrd, Brian               10 North Fort M           24.94             
 25 Accime, Stephan           10 Lely HS                25.45             
 26 Rodriguez, Jose           -- Gulf Coast H           25.93             
 26 Joseph, Carl               9 Palmetto Rid           25.93             
 28 Mcmonigle, Brenden        -- Gulf Coast H           26.25             
 -- Hardy, Edward             12 East Lee Cou             FS              
 -- Clarke, Trayvon           10 Ida S. Baker            DNF              
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jean, Calvin              11 Barron Colli           49.68      49.03Q  3 
  2 Hardy, Edward             12 East Lee Cou           49.24      50.29Q  4 
  3 Brown, Charles            12 Fort Myers H           48.84      50.57Q  5 
  4 Clarke, Trayvon           10 Ida S. Baker           49.90      50.77Q  2 
  5 Carr, Blake               12 Ida S. Baker           50.85      51.66Q  1 
  6 Laventure, Kinger         11 Naples HS              51.65      51.00q  2 
  7 Briggs, Eric              10 Fort Myers H           51.88      51.56q  3 
  8 Cox, Daniel               11 Barron Colli           52.16      51.84q  5 
  9 Wilson, Zane              12 Lely HS                50.25      51.98   1 
 10 Beck, Kendall             11 Riverdale HS           52.08      52.04   4 
 11 Fitch, Cecil              12 Ida S. Baker           52.65      52.46   4 
 12 Bornelus, Makenson        10 Lely HS                52.56      52.79   5 
 13 Newberry, Marc             9 Naples HS              53.16      53.02   3 
 14 Jacques, Kierson          -- Riverdale HS           55.23      53.88   3 
 15 Traurig, Dillon           12 Riverdale HS           54.80      54.06   1 
 16 Urraro, Griffin            9 Ida S. Baker           54.49      54.17   3 
 17 Lindsay, John             10 Gulf Coast H           55.24      54.37   5 
 18 Parsons, James            10 Riverdale HS           55.20      54.64   5 
 19 Altidore, Doudley         12 Fort Myers H           53.72      54.65   1 
 20 Orange, Jules             11 Naples HS              55.58      54.76   4 
 21 Jones, Shane              12 North Fort M           53.90      55.00   1 
 22 Thomas, Douglas           11 East Lee Cou           55.24      55.21   2 
 23 Gamez, Fabian              9 Barron Colli           56.63      55.79   4 
 24 Jiles, Rhasheed           10 Cape Coral H           53.97      56.46   2 
 25 Roman, Austin             11 Lely HS                55.97      56.66   4 
 26 Gibson, Dontavis             Fort Myers H                      56.83   2 
 27 Tanis, Devenel             9 Lely HS                56.36      57.53   3 
 28 Ramirez, Jarleen          10 Palmetto Rid           53.68      57.58   2 
 29 Clough, Chad              12 Gulf Coast H                      57.99   4 
 30 Laurent, Pierre-Xavier    10 Gulf Coast H           55.81      58.35   1 
 31 Joseph, Carl               9 Palmetto Rid           57.60      59.99   5 
 32 Byrd, Brian               10 North Fort M           57.06    1:00.11   5 
 33 Larsen, Edward             9 Palmetto Rid                    1:03.55   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jean, Calvin              11 Barron Colli           49.03      48.81   10   
  2 Brown, Charles            12 Fort Myers H           50.57      49.51    8   
  3 Hardy, Edward             12 East Lee Cou           50.29      49.56    6   
  4 Carr, Blake               12 Ida S. Baker           51.66      49.91    5   
  5 Clarke, Trayvon           10 Ida S. Baker           50.77      49.97    4   
  6 Laventure, Kinger         11 Naples HS              51.00      50.85    3   
  7 Cox, Daniel               11 Barron Colli           51.84      52.23    2   
  8 Briggs, Eric              10 Fort Myers H           51.56      52.34    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Wilson, Zane              12 Lely HS                51.98             
 10 Beck, Kendall             11 Riverdale HS           52.04             
 11 Fitch, Cecil              12 Ida S. Baker           52.46             
 12 Bornelus, Makenson        10 Lely HS                52.79             
 13 Newberry, Marc             9 Naples HS              53.02             
 14 Jacques, Kierson          -- Riverdale HS           53.88             
 15 Traurig, Dillon           12 Riverdale HS           54.06             
 16 Urraro, Griffin            9 Ida S. Baker           54.17             
 17 Lindsay, John             10 Gulf Coast H           54.37             
 18 Parsons, James            10 Riverdale HS           54.64             
 19 Altidore, Doudley         12 Fort Myers H           54.65             
 20 Orange, Jules             11 Naples HS              54.76             
 21 Jones, Shane              12 North Fort M           55.00             
 22 Thomas, Douglas           11 East Lee Cou           55.21             
 23 Gamez, Fabian              9 Barron Colli           55.79             
 24 Jiles, Rhasheed           10 Cape Coral H           56.46             
 25 Roman, Austin             11 Lely HS                56.66             
 26 Gibson, Dontavis             Fort Myers H           56.83             
 27 Tanis, Devenel             9 Lely HS                57.53             
 28 Ramirez, Jarleen          10 Palmetto Rid           57.58             
 29 Clough, Chad              12 Gulf Coast H           57.99             
 30 Laurent, Pierre-Xavier    10 Gulf Coast H           58.35             
 31 Joseph, Carl               9 Palmetto Rid           59.99             
 32 Byrd, Brian               10 North Fort M         1:00.11             
 33 Larsen, Edward             9 Palmetto Rid         1:03.55             
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Holt, Cory                12 East Lee Cou         2:00.00    1:59.05   10   
  2 Ashbacher, Kolin          12 Palmetto Rid         2:01.31    1:59.10    8   
  3 Pelletier, Joshua         12 Palmetto Rid         1:56.68    2:01.05    6   
  4 Vivar, Ulises             12 Lely HS              2:02.04    2:01.70    5   
  5 Arnold, Morgan            11 Naples HS            2:01.56    2:03.29    4   
  6 Prudhomm, Dieudonne       10 Naples HS            2:01.90    2:04.11    3   
  7 Mason, Mitchell           11 Fort Myers H         2:07.86    2:05.67    2   
  8 Roy, Robert               11 Fort Myers H         2:05.60    2:08.15    1   
  9 Jones, Shane              12 North Fort M         2:07.07    2:08.46  
 10 Ward, Owen                12 Riverdale HS         2:13.59    2:08.74  
 11 Taminosian, Jacob         11 Fort Myers H         2:11.41    2:09.57  
 12 Lindsay, John             10 Gulf Coast H         2:09.52    2:11.18  
 13 Espina, Leo                8 Ida S. Baker         2:13.16    2:12.53  
 14 Davidson, Ryan             9 Lely HS              2:07.47    2:13.47  
 15 Stefan, Anthony            9 Barron Colli         2:14.43    2:13.71  
 16 Boyd, Dominique            9 East Lee Cou         2:14.00    2:14.12  
 17 Bosher, Dennis            10 Lely HS              2:15.53    2:14.43  
 18 Steinwarz, Jurgen         11 Barron Colli         2:12.35    2:14.93  
 19 Garcia, Jorge              8 Ida S. Baker         2:17.63    2:15.54  
 20 Morgan, Darion            11 Barron Colli         2:12.36    2:15.56  
 21 Howell, Alec              12 Gulf Coast H         2:14.25    2:16.77  
 22 Lile, Langdon             11 Naples HS            2:10.70    2:16.97  
 23 Weigel, Robert            10 Naples HS                       2:17.32  
 24 Scott, Zackery            10 Ida S. Baker         2:16.45    2:17.40  
 25 Porter, Tony               9 Lely HS              2:14.37    2:17.58  
 26 David, Carl                9 Gulf Coast H         2:16.90    2:18.07  
 27 Baez, Adolfo              11 Palmetto Rid         2:24.89    2:18.79  
 28 Camacho, Alexander        10 Riverdale HS         2:18.50    2:19.50  
 29 Hatch, Jordan              8 Ida S. Baker         2:24.82    2:19.71  
 30 Ellison, Bryan             9 Palmetto Rid         2:19.00    2:20.41  
 31 Tucker, Aaron             12 Riverdale HS         2:16.41    2:23.45  
 32 Chambers, Nicholas        10 North Fort M         2:17.87    2:25.54  
 -- Shearman, Brendan         12 Fort Myers H         2:02.70        DNF  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pelletier, Joshua         12 Palmetto Rid         4:22.59    4:23.48   10   
  2 Holt, Cory                12 East Lee Cou         4:34.00    4:26.49    8   
  3 Shearman, Brendan         12 Fort Myers H         4:33.08    4:26.62    6   
  4 Miranda, Carlos           11 Palmetto Rid         4:19.50    4:28.56    5   
  5 Brown, Aesop              11 Fort Myers H         4:27.43    4:30.17    4   
  6 Vivar, Ulises             12 Lely HS              4:34.40    4:44.62    3   
  7 McGregor, Dean             9 Fort Myers H         4:54.76    4:44.77    2   
  8 Walker, Brandon           11 Ida S. Baker         4:43.00    4:47.88    1   
  9 Wangure, Mwakadua            Fort Myers H                    4:49.92  
 10 Tucker, Aaron             12 Riverdale HS         5:00.30    4:50.63  
 11 Camacho, Alexander        10 Riverdale HS         5:02.98    4:56.44  
 12 Porter, Tony               9 Lely HS              4:56.79    4:56.54  
 13 Howard, Alexander         11 Ida S. Baker         4:55.59    4:57.67  
 14 Milana, Anthony            8 Ida S. Baker         5:16.00    5:01.66  
 15 Acevedo, Brandon          11 East Lee Cou         5:04.30    5:02.09  
 16 Layva, Kevin              11 Lely HS              5:02.33    5:02.86  
 17 Baez, Adolfo              11 Palmetto Rid         5:17.58    5:03.79  
 18 Ellison, Bryan             9 Palmetto Rid         5:13.00    5:03.89  
 19 Smith, Aaron              11 Naples HS            5:00.09    5:04.56  
 20 Davidson, Ryan             9 Lely HS              4:52.76    5:09.21  
 21 Howell, Alec              12 Gulf Coast H         5:12.29    5:12.07  
 22 Govin, Ronald             11 Naples HS            5:05.35    5:12.49  
 23 Ward, Owen                12 Riverdale HS         5:03.60    5:23.57  
 24 Thomas, Ryan              11 Barron Colli         5:01.70    5:28.71  
 25 Allen, Sam                 9 Barron Colli         5:30.49    5:30.94  
 26 Treiser, Sean             12 Gulf Coast H         6:36.79    5:40.12  
 27 Nashed, Mina              10 Gulf Coast H         5:49.55    5:58.72  
 -- Boyd, Dominique            9 East Lee Cou                        DNF  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gates, Herbert            11 Naples HS            9:39.92    9:50.18   10   
  2 Shearer, Lee              11 Naples HS            9:55.35    9:50.39    8   
  3 Cuyeu, Julien             10 Barron Colli        10:14.80    9:52.30    6   
  4 Bennett, Tyler            10 Fort Myers H         9:51.12    9:54.43    5   
  5 Miranda, Carlos           11 Palmetto Rid         9:52.88   10:05.42    4   
  6 McGonagle, Brendan        11 Fort Myers H        10:13.14   10:15.33    3   
  7 Kalvin, Garrison          10 Naples HS           10:11.90   10:29.12    2   
  8 Brown, Aesop              11 Fort Myers H         9:35.52   10:29.36    1   
  9 Sanders, James            10 Naples HS           10:41.93   10:35.47  
 10 Wagner, Gregory           11 Fort Myers H        10:37.46   10:40.32  
 11 Yoder, Jacob              12 Palmetto Rid        10:26.08   10:43.17  
 12 Pimentel, Graham           9 Gulf Coast H        10:59.57   10:58.20  
 13 Ospina, Santiago          10 Lely HS             11:04.33   11:06.70  
 14 Cipriano, Michael         10 Palmetto Rid        11:22.00   11:14.26  
 15 Camacho, Alexander        10 Riverdale HS        11:20.08   11:20.48  
 16 Fulcher, Tanner            9 Barron Colli        11:01.45   11:21.11  
 17 Brooks, Richmond          10 Lely HS             11:11.61   11:26.51  
 18 Walker, Brandon           11 Ida S. Baker        12:24.13   11:37.58  
 19 Layva, Kevin              11 Lely HS             11:30.00   11:39.02  
 20 Alzamora, Mike            10 Gulf Coast H        11:43.38   11:42.57  
 21 Tucker, Aaron             12 Riverdale HS        11:35.28   11:50.63  
 22 Acevedo, Brandon          11 East Lee Cou        12:00.60   11:52.12  
 23 Martinez, Jose            10 Lely HS             12:09.76   12:04.08  
 24 Nelson, Austin             9 Riverdale HS        11:59.20   12:08.82  
 25 Garcia, Jorge              8 Ida S. Baker        11:09.70   12:25.40  
 26 Nelson, Connor             9 Riverdale HS        11:59.50   13:21.81  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bocio, Benjamin           12 Ida S. Baker           14.32      14.77Q  3 
  2 Richmond, Kenneth         12 Fort Myers H           15.38      15.16Q  2 
  3 Altenore, Ricardo         11 Fort Myers H           15.40      15.56Q  1 
  4 Smith, Rogers             11 Fort Myers H           15.81      15.68q  3 
  5 Valladares, Adley         12 Ida S. Baker           15.99      15.69q  2 
  6 Charles, Markenson        11 Riverdale HS           16.39      15.77q  3 
  7 Brown, Dejan               9 Naples HS              16.54      16.49q  1 
  8 Ramirez, Jarleen          10 Palmetto Rid           16.65      16.65q  1 
  9 Shields, Michael          10 Ida S. Baker           15.63      16.73   1 
 10 Jean-charles, Jean        12 Lely HS                16.84      16.85   2 
 11 Attkinson, Benjamin       10 Fort Myers H           20.42      17.25   1 
 12 Annorat, Richard           9 Lely HS                17.74      17.45   3 
 13 Jean, Steevens            11 Riverdale HS           18.14      17.48   1 
 14 Morgan, Javion            11 Palmetto Rid                      17.85   3 
 15 Accime, Stephan           10 Lely HS                18.57      17.91   1 
 16 Lindo, Shakeno            10 Cape Coral H           20.34      18.04   2 
 17 Chery, Ismael             12 Palmetto Rid           15.70      18.15   2 
 18 Sandoval, Andres           9 Barron Colli           19.57      18.47   2 
 19 Martinez, Christian       12 Gulf Coast H           18.58      18.67   3 
 20 Pierre, Lech              10 Lely HS                17.69      19.08   3 
 21 Mcmonigle, Brenden        -- Gulf Coast H           21.74      21.34   2 
 -- Alexander, Toney          10 Riverdale HS           18.10        DNF   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bocio, Benjamin           12 Ida S. Baker           14.77      14.55   10   
  2 Richmond, Kenneth         12 Fort Myers H           15.16      15.54    8   
  3 Valladares, Adley         12 Ida S. Baker           15.69      15.60    6   
  4 Altenore, Ricardo         11 Fort Myers H           15.56      15.71    5   
  5 Smith, Rogers             11 Fort Myers H           15.68      15.80    4   
  6 Charles, Markenson        11 Riverdale HS           15.77      15.95    3   
  7 Ramirez, Jarleen          10 Palmetto Rid           16.65      16.78    2   
  8 Brown, Dejan               9 Naples HS              16.49      17.14    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Shields, Michael          10 Ida S. Baker           16.73             
 10 Jean-charles, Jean        12 Lely HS                16.85             
 11 Attkinson, Benjamin       10 Fort Myers H           17.25             
 12 Annorat, Richard           9 Lely HS                17.45             
 13 Jean, Steevens            11 Riverdale HS           17.48             
 14 Morgan, Javion            11 Palmetto Rid           17.85             
 15 Accime, Stephan           10 Lely HS                17.91             
 16 Lindo, Shakeno            10 Cape Coral H           18.04             
 17 Chery, Ismael             12 Palmetto Rid           18.15             
 18 Sandoval, Andres           9 Barron Colli           18.47             
 19 Martinez, Christian       12 Gulf Coast H           18.67             
 20 Pierre, Lech              10 Lely HS                19.08             
 21 Mcmonigle, Brenden        -- Gulf Coast H           21.34             
 -- Alexander, Toney          10 Riverdale HS            DNF              
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Richmond, Kenneth         12 Fort Myers H           40.59      40.74Q  4 
  2 Valladares, Adley         12 Ida S. Baker           42.37      41.85Q  1 
  3 Joseph, Anderson          10 Lely HS                41.59      42.18Q  2 
  4 Corgelas, Abdias          11 Fort Myers H           43.22      42.42Q  3 
  5 Colas, Ricardo             9 Lely HS                42.40      42.25q  4 
  6 Gray, Kurt                12 Fort Myers H           42.88      42.33q  2 
  7 Rinvil, Endy              11 East Lee Cou           45.22      42.80q  4 
  8 Shields, Michael          10 Ida S. Baker           42.56      42.83q  2 
  9 Chery, Ismael             12 Palmetto Rid           41.61      43.37   1 
 10 Brown, Dejan               9 Naples HS              43.14      43.39   4 
 11 Charles, Markenson        11 Riverdale HS           45.04      43.46   1 
 12 Jean-charles, Jean        12 Lely HS                45.09      44.21   3 
 13 Duncan, Nolan             12 East Lee Cou           45.40      44.30   3 
 14 Sandoval, Andres           9 Barron Colli           45.49      44.66   2 
 15 Smith, Rogers             11 Fort Myers H           45.09      44.80   1 
 16 Jean, Steevens            11 Riverdale HS           47.92      46.15   4 
 17 Dorcin, Jerry             12 East Lee Cou           45.80      46.26   1 
 18 Boylea, Delonte            9 Barron Colli           44.31      46.67   3 
 19 Morgan, Javion            11 Palmetto Rid           45.08      46.82   2 
 20 Cannaday, Charles         12 Gulf Coast H           44.73      47.62   1 
 21 Martinez, Christian       12 Gulf Coast H           46.57      47.69   3 
 22 Joseph, Guerby            12 Naples HS              46.78      48.48   3 
 23 Evans, Jalen               9 Barron Colli           49.06      48.81   4 
 24 Shatto, Kyle              12 Naples HS              45.85      49.49   1 
 25 Lindo, Shakeno            10 Cape Coral H           50.02      51.67   4 
 -- Alexander, Toney          10 Riverdale HS           45.80        DNF   2 
 -- Zuniga, Pablo             -- Gulf Coast H         1:02.65        DNF   4 
 -- Bocio, Benjamin           12 Ida S. Baker           40.67        DNF   3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Richmond, Kenneth         12 Fort Myers H           40.74      39.63   10   
  2 Joseph, Anderson          10 Lely HS                42.18      41.06    8   
  3 Valladares, Adley         12 Ida S. Baker           41.85      41.49    6   
  4 Corgelas, Abdias          11 Fort Myers H           42.42      41.75    5   
  5 Gray, Kurt                12 Fort Myers H           42.33      42.43    4   
  6 Rinvil, Endy              11 East Lee Cou           42.80      43.12    3   
  7 Shields, Michael          10 Ida S. Baker           42.83      43.25    2   
  8 Colas, Ricardo             9 Lely HS                42.25      43.37    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Chery, Ismael             12 Palmetto Rid           43.37             
 10 Brown, Dejan               9 Naples HS              43.39             
 11 Charles, Markenson        11 Riverdale HS           43.46             
 12 Jean-charles, Jean        12 Lely HS                44.21             
 13 Duncan, Nolan             12 East Lee Cou           44.30             
 14 Sandoval, Andres           9 Barron Colli           44.66             
 15 Smith, Rogers             11 Fort Myers H           44.80             
 16 Jean, Steevens            11 Riverdale HS           46.15             
 17 Dorcin, Jerry             12 East Lee Cou           46.26             
 18 Boylea, Delonte            9 Barron Colli           46.67             
 19 Morgan, Javion            11 Palmetto Rid           46.82             
 20 Cannaday, Charles         12 Gulf Coast H           47.62             
 21 Martinez, Christian       12 Gulf Coast H           47.69             
 22 Joseph, Guerby            12 Naples HS              48.48             
 23 Evans, Jalen               9 Barron Colli           48.81             
 24 Shatto, Kyle              12 Naples HS              49.49             
 25 Lindo, Shakeno            10 Cape Coral H           51.67             
 -- Alexander, Toney          10 Riverdale HS            DNF              
 -- Zuniga, Pablo             -- Gulf Coast H            DNF              
 -- Bocio, Benjamin           12 Ida S. Baker            DNF              
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Ida S. Baker HS  'A'                                42.32      42.51q 
     1) Thompson, Avery 12              2) Tirado, Bryan 11               
     3) Bocio, Benjamin 12              4) Hollimon, Tyler 11             
  2 Riverdale HS  'A'                                   44.93      42.92q 
     1) Edwards, Van 10                 2) Diggans-Jackson, Deviaun 12    
     3) Mallow, Blayne --               4) Pulley, Ryan --                
  3 Lely HS  'A'                                        43.84      44.06q 
     1) Pierre, Alfrande 9              2) Wilson, Zane 12                
     3) Beauplan, Stivens 10            4) Joseph, Anderson 10            
  4 Fort Myers HS  'A'                                  43.44      44.11q 
     1) Battle, Dalvin 12               2) Bornelus, Giftson 10           
     3) Altenore, Ricardo 11            4) Barnes, Thelbrick 11           
  5 Naples HS  'A'                                      44.11      44.54q 
     1) Walkow, Daniel 10               2) Morssaint, Rodney 10           
     3) Dornevil, Jules 11              4) James, Jamal 10                
  6 East Lee County HS  'A'                             44.14      45.27q 
  7 Barron Collier HS  'A'                              45.43      45.90q 
     1) Fuller, Isaac 12                2) Pass, Derren 9                 
     3) Boylea, Delonte 9               4) Forges, Devin 9                
  8 Gulf Coast HS  'A'                                  45.18      52.38q 
     1) Ance, Daniel 12                 2) Layton, Zachary --             
     3) Rincon, Eugene --               4) Mulling, Brandon 11            
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ida S. Baker HS  'A'                                42.51      42.36   10   
  2 Riverdale HS  'A'                                   42.92      43.29    8   
  3 Lely HS  'A'                                        44.06      43.75    6   
  4 Fort Myers HS  'A'                                  44.11      43.91    5   
  5 Naples HS  'A'                                      44.54      44.43    4   
  6 East Lee County HS  'A'                             45.27      44.44    3   
  7 Barron Collier HS  'A'                              45.90      45.05    2   
  8 Gulf Coast HS  'A'                                  52.38      46.28    1   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ida S. Baker HS  'A'                              3:28.75    3:23.33   10   
     1) Thompson, Avery 12              2) Carr, Blake 12                 
     3) Clarke, Trayvon 10              4) Fitch, Cecil 12                
  2 East Lee County HS  'A'                           3:26.94    3:23.39    8   
  3 Naples HS  'A'                                    3:29.26    3:23.41    6   
     1) Arnold, Morgan 11               2) Laventure, Kinger 11           
     3) Betancourt, Jaquan 12           4) Prudhomm, Dieudonne 10         
  4 Barron Collier HS  'A'                            3:31.58    3:24.81    5   
     1) Jean, Calvin 11                 2) Fuller, Isaac 12               
     3) Cox, Daniel 11                  4) Sandoval, Andres 9             
  5 Fort Myers HS  'A'                                3:25.33    3:24.82    4   
     1) Richmond, Kenneth 12            2) Brown, Charles 12              
     3) Douglas, T.J. 11                4) Morgan, T.J. 10                
  6 Lely HS  'A'                                      3:31.31    3:27.50    3   
     1) Wilson, Zane 12                 2) Louis, Kenny St. 11            
     3) Roman, Austin 11                4) Bornelus, Makenson 10          
  7 Gulf Coast HS  'A'                                3:48.07    3:52.02    2   
     1) Barlow, Brandt 12               2) Clough, Chad 12                
     3) Howell, Alec 12                 4) Laurent, Pierre-Xavier 10      
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Palmetto Ridge HS  'A'                            8:20.08    8:08.88   10   
     1) Yoder, Jacob 12                 2) Ashbacher, Kolin 12            
     3) Miranda, Carlos 11              4) Pelletier, Joshua 12           
  2 Naples HS  'A'                                    8:09.46    8:16.95    8   
     1) Gates, Herbert 11               2) Martinez, Matthew 12           
     3) Prudhomm, Dieudonne 10          4) Arnold, Morgan 11              
  3 Lely HS  'A'                                      8:38.74    8:25.22    6   
     1) Vivar, Ulises 12                2) Davidson, Ryan 9               
     3) Porter, Tony 9                  4) Layva, Kevin 11                
  4 Fort Myers HS  'A'                                8:33.70    8:43.34    5   
     1) Shearman, Brendan 12            2) Mason, Mitchell 11             
     3) Roy, Robert 11                  4) Taminosian, Jacob 11           
  5 Ida S. Baker HS  'A'                              8:57.35    8:56.81    4   
     1) Walker, Brandon 11              2) Scott, Zackery 10              
     3) Espina, Leo 8                   4) Garcia, Jorge 8                
  6 Barron Collier HS  'A'                            8:54.44    9:04.39    3   
     1) Fulcher, Tanner 9               2) Steinwarz, Jurgen 11           
     3) Stefan, Anthony 9               4) Morgan, Darion 11              
  7 Gulf Coast HS  'A'                                9:22.85    9:59.20    2   
     1) Howell, Alec 12                 2) Alzamora, Mike 10              
     3) Nashed, Mina 10                 4) David, Carl 9                  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Olibrice, Nesly           -- Lely HS              6-02.00    6-06.00      1.98m  10   
  2 Vasquez, Christian        12 Palmetto Rid                    6-04.00      1.93m   8   
  3 Garcia, Desmond           12 Palmetto Rid         6-02.00    6-02.00      1.87m   6   
  4 James, Nicholas           12 Barron Colli         6-02.00    6-00.00      1.82m   5   
  5 Jean, Steevens            11 Riverdale HS         5-10.00    6-00.00      1.82m   3.50
  5 James, Jordan             12 Fort Myers H         6-02.00    6-00.00      1.82m   3.50
  7 Rodriguez, Ricardo        11 Barron Colli         6-02.00    5-10.00      1.77m   2   
  8 Thealus, Jean             11 Fort Myers H         5-10.00    5-10.00      1.77m   0.50
  8 Williams, Devin           11 Fort Myers H         6-00.00    5-10.00      1.77m   0.50
 10 Joseph, Wendell            9 Lely HS              5-08.00    5-08.00      1.72m 
 10 Hoagland, Geordan          9 Ida S. Baker         5-08.00    5-08.00      1.72m 
 10 Calkins, Grant            12 Gulf Coast H         6-00.00    5-08.00      1.72m 
 10 Inchausti, Angel          11 Ida S. Baker         6-02.00    5-08.00      1.72m 
 14 Lile, Langdon             11 Naples HS            5-08.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
 14 Walkow, Hunter            10 Naples HS            5-08.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
 14 Traurig, Dillon           12 Riverdale HS         5-06.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
 17 Liberal, Stevens           9 Lely HS              5-06.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
 17 George, Williamson        10 Lely HS              5-08.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
 17 Petite-Fort, MacDonald     9 Naples HS            5-02.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
 -- Rivera, Preston           -- Riverdale HS         5-08.00         NH            
 -- Cherisol, Benedict        12 East Lee Cou         5-06.00         NH            
 -- Williams, Trey            11 Fort Myers H         5-00.00         NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Chernoff, Cody            11 Palmetto Rid        14-01.00   13-00.00      3.96m  10   
  2 Dorsainvil, Princy        11 Palmetto Rid        13-00.00   13-00.00      3.96m   8   
  3 Aumann, Zachary           12 Gulf Coast H        13-11.75   12-06.00      3.81m   6   
  4 Cromelin, Christian       10 Ida S. Baker        11-00.00   11-06.00      3.50m   5   
  5 Carlson, Matthew          11 Naples HS           11-06.00   11-06.00      3.50m   3.50
  5 Gray, Kurt                12 Fort Myers H        12-00.00   11-06.00      3.50m   3.50
  7 Rougraff, Nicholas        12 Barron Colli        13-00.00   11-06.00      3.50m   2   
  8 Deems, Wyatt              11 Ida S. Baker        12-00.00   11-06.00      3.50m   1   
  9 Calkins, Grant            12 Gulf Coast H        11-06.00   11-06.00      3.50m 
 10 Martinez, Matthew         12 Naples HS           10-06.00   11-00.00      3.35m 
 11 Page, Corey               10 Gulf Coast H        10-06.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
 12 Rivera, Preston           -- Riverdale HS         9-00.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
 12 Joseph, Guerby            12 Naples HS                      10-00.00      3.04m 
 14 Pudlin, Michael           10 Ida S. Baker         9-06.00    9-06.00      2.89m 
 14 Remedios, Angel            9 Ida S. Baker         9-06.00    9-06.00      2.89m 
 14 Laurent, Pierre-Xavier    10 Gulf Coast H         9-06.00    9-06.00      2.89m 
 17 Boylea, Delonte            9 Barron Colli        10-06.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
 17 Halaschak, Zachary        11 Lely HS              9-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
 19 Gamez, Fabian              9 Barron Colli         8-00.00    8-06.00      2.59m 
 19 Grisko, Paul              10 Lely HS              7-06.00    8-06.00      2.59m 
 21 Avila, Lucas              12 Lely HS              8-00.00    8-00.00      2.43m 
 21 Andre, Miche               9 Lely HS              7-00.00    8-00.00      2.43m 
 23 Evans, Jalen               9 Barron Colli         7-06.00    7-06.00      2.28m 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brown, Charles            12 Fort Myers H        22-11.00   21-09.50      6.64m  10   
  2 Diggans-Jackson, Deviaun  12 Riverdale HS        19-02.00   20-08.00      6.29m   8    20'3"
  3 Bornelus, Giftson         10 Fort Myers H        21-01.75   20-08.00      6.29m   6    19'11.5"
  4 Sawyer, Kendall           10 East Lee Cou        20-03.00   20-07.25      6.28m   5   
  5 Bocio, Benjamin           12 Ida S. Baker        20-08.50   19-09.25      6.02m   4   
  6 Coby, Mackensley          10 Fort Myers H        21-03.00   19-08.75      6.01m   3    19'5.75"
  7 Colligan, Matthew         12 Gulf Coast H        19-01.50   19-08.75      6.01m   2    19'5.25"
  8 Rodriguez, Ricardo        11 Barron Colli        19-04.25   19-04.50      5.90m   1   
  9 Essart, Maximilien        12 East Lee Cou        19-03.00   19-03.00      5.86m 
 10 Garcia, Desmond           12 Palmetto Rid        18-05.75   19-01.00      5.81m 
 10 Lesende, Antonio          10 Barron Colli        19-03.00   19-01.00      5.81m 
 12 Battle, Dalvin            12 Fort Myers H        20-05.00   18-09.00      5.71m 
 12 Morgan, Javion            11 Palmetto Rid        19-07.00   18-09.00      5.71m 
 14 Traurig, Dillon           12 Riverdale HS        19-02.00   18-08.00      5.68m 
 15 Nicolas, Colson           11 Lely HS             19-07.50   18-04.75      5.60m 
 16 Repress, Miguel            9 Cape Coral H                   18-04.25      5.59m 
 17 Vasquez, Christian        12 Palmetto Rid                   18-03.00      5.56m 
 18 Liberiste, Marvin          9 Lely HS             19-07.00   18-01.50      5.52m 
 19 Jean, Steevens            11 Riverdale HS        19-09.50   18-00.50      5.49m 
 20 George, Williamson        10 Lely HS             18-11.00   17-11.75      5.48m 
 21 Morssaint, Rodney         10 Naples HS           18-10.00   17-11.25      5.46m 
 22 Orange, Jules             11 Naples HS           19-05.25   17-10.50      5.44m 
 23 Dean, Byron               10 Riverdale HS        18-01.50   17-07.50      5.37m 
 -- Hervia, Jason              9 East Lee Cou        17-08.00       FOUL            
 -- Webbe, Larik               9 Barron Colli        16-06.00       FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dornevil, Jules           11 Naples HS           44-10.75   45-07.50     13.90m  10   
  2 Williams, Devin           11 Fort Myers H        44-03.00   45-01.00     13.74m   8   
  3 Thompson, Avery           12 Ida S. Baker        43-05.50   43-08.50     13.32m   6   
  4 Cherisol, Benedict        12 East Lee Cou        42-03.00   43-05.00     13.23m   5   
  5 Olibrice, Nesly           -- Lely HS             41-00.00   42-11.50     13.09m   4   
  6 Altenore, Ricardo         11 Fort Myers H        43-03.00   42-03.00     12.87m   3   
  7 Jean-charles, Jean        12 Lely HS             40-09.00   41-01.00     12.52m   2   
  8 Orange, Jules             11 Naples HS           41-07.00   40-05.00     12.31m   1   
  9 Nicolas, Colson           11 Lely HS             37-07.00   39-10.00     12.14m 
 10 Quinones, Lisiate         12 Fort Myers H        41-08.00   39-04.50     12.00m 
 11 Morgan, Javion            11 Palmetto Rid        39-03.75   39-01.00     11.91m 
 12 Gustave, Steve            11 East Lee Cou        36-07.25   38-01.50     11.62m 
 12 Coby, Mackensley          10 Fort Myers H        39-09.50   38-01.50     11.62m 
 14 Pacouloute, Max           -- East Lee Cou        34-06.50   38-01.00     11.60m 
 15 Edwards, Van              10 Riverdale HS        35-00.00   37-09.00     11.50m 
 16 Forges, Devin              9 Barron Colli        36-10.50   37-06.00     11.43m 
 17 Zuferri, Jorge            12 Palmetto Rid                   37-04.50     11.39m 
 18 Colligan, Matthew         12 Gulf Coast H        37-00.00   36-02.50     11.03m 
 19 Francois, Andy             9 Lely HS             36-10.50   33-10.50     10.32m 
 20 Evans, Jalen               9 Barron Colli        33-08.00   33-00.00     10.05m 
 -- Garcia, Desmond           12 Palmetto Rid                       FOUL            
 -- Mallow, Blayne            -- Riverdale HS        35-00.00       FOUL            
 -- Walker, William           11 Cape Coral H        39-03.25       FOUL            
 -- Repress, Miguel            9 Cape Coral H                       FOUL            
 -- Doughan, Stefan           -- Gulf Coast H        33-00.50       FOUL            
 -- Cullen, Trevor            11 Gulf Coast H        39-00.00       FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bass, Larry               11 East Lee Cou        53-10.00   49-02.00     14.98m  10   
  2 Schepperly, Dylan         12 Palmetto Rid        48-06.00   48-01.50     14.66m   8   
  3 Diacyznski, Zachary       11 Naples HS           50-11.50   46-08.75     14.24m   6   
  4 Gallman, Daniel           11 Naples HS           47-05.00   45-01.50     13.75m   5   
  5 Riggins, Cordall          11 Fort Myers H        45-09.00   44-07.00     13.58m   4   
  6 Hobbs, Trevor             11 Naples HS           44-07.00   44-03.25     13.49m   3   
  7 Meant, Regie              11 Ida S. Baker        46-03.00   43-10.50     13.37m   2   
  8 Quinones, Lisiate         12 Fort Myers H        41-07.00   43-06.50     13.27m   1   
  9 Fleming, Sheldon          11 East Lee Cou        52-01.00   43-01.25     13.13m 
 10 Colton, Jeffery           12 Riverdale HS        41-07.50   42-08.50     13.01m 
 11 Musil, Alex               10 Gulf Coast H        40-00.00   42-06.25     12.96m 
 12 Lampkin, Tevin            11 Barron Colli        47-04.00   42-06.00     12.95m 
 13 Johnson, Brian            11 Ida S. Baker        44-09.00   40-07.00     12.36m 
 14 Cunningham, William       11 Ida S. Baker        42-11.00   40-05.75     12.33m 
 15 Reseau, Cleodore          12 Lely HS             43-00.00   40-03.25     12.27m 
 16 Winslow, D. Clay          10 Palmetto Rid        42-11.00   39-05.00     12.01m 
 17 Ciaedelli, Giancarlo      11 Barron Colli        40-10.00   39-00.00     11.88m 
 18 Charles, Fequierson       11 Fort Myers H        42-08.00   38-09.50     11.82m 
 19 Thomas, John              11 Palmetto Rid        38-05.00   37-10.50     11.54m 
 20 Tambunga, Michael         11 Riverdale HS        37-11.00   37-06.50     11.44m 
 21 Alix, Claudel             11 Lely HS             38-04.50   37-04.50     11.39m 
 22 Oak, Daniel               10 Fort Myers H        37-05.00   37-01.50     11.31m 
 23 Viola, Wesley             10 Riverdale HS        37-02.50   34-00.50     10.37m 
 24 Bardales, Abel            11 Barron Colli        35-00.00   33-06.00     10.21m 
 25 Schall, Kirby             10 Cape Coral H        33-11.00   29-07.00      9.01m 
 26 Roy, Hadrien               9 Barron Colli        34-05.00   28-01.00      8.55m 
 27 Huffman, Jacob            -- Gulf Coast H        36-05.50   27-01.50      8.26m 
 28 Henning, Kyle             10 Naples HS           30-06.50   27-00.50      8.24m 
 -- Yi, Jr., James            10 North Fort M        30-00.00       FOUL            
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Fleming, Sheldon          11 East Lee Cou          152-00     158-01     48.18m  10   
  2 Quinones, Lisiate         12 Fort Myers H          155-07     154-09     47.16m   8   
  3 Bass, Larry               11 East Lee Cou          150-09     148-03     45.18m   6   
  4 Tirardo, Brandon          10 Gulf Coast H          131-03     136-07     41.63m   5   
  5 Diacyznski, Zachary       11 Naples HS             119-11     130-06     39.77m   4   
  6 Mitchell, Zachary         12 Ida S. Baker          138-00     128-11     39.29m   3   
  7 Hasketh, Alexander        11 Palmetto Rid          119-00     124-10     38.04m   2   
  8 Betts, Jeremy             11 Ida S. Baker          112-06     123-02     37.54m   1   
  9 Roman, Austin             11 Lely HS             17-06.50     121-04     36.98m 
 10 James, Nicholas           12 Barron Colli          112-02     119-09     36.49m 
 11 Gallman, Daniel           11 Naples HS             119-00     116-04     35.45m 
 12 Brock, Zachary            12 Palmetto Rid          126-09     115-03     35.12m 
 13 Ciaedelli, Giancarlo      11 Barron Colli          108-05     114-11     35.02m 
 14 Etienne, Edwin            11 Riverdale HS          116-06     114-08     34.95m 
 15 Colton, Jeffery           12 Riverdale HS          129-07     114-07     34.92m 
 16 De Almeda, Klinger        10 Fort Myers H          125-09     114-06     34.89m 
 17 Winslow, D. Clay          10 Palmetto Rid        17-06.50     114-04     34.84m 
 18 Tirado, Bryan             11 Ida S. Baker          119-08     112-10     34.39m 
 -- Henning, Kyle             10 Naples HS              62-09       FOUL            
 -- Souffrance, Woolly        10 North Fort M          100-00       FOUL            
 -- Viola, Wesley             10 Riverdale HS          100-09       FOUL            
 -- Hobbs, Trevor             11 Naples HS             138-00       FOUL            
 -- Chambers, Nicholas        10 North Fort M           95-00       FOUL            
 -- Huffman, Jacob            -- Gulf Coast H           80-02       FOUL            
 -- Williams, Devin           11 Fort Myers H          173-07       FOUL            
 -- Musil, Alex               10 Gulf Coast H          103-05       FOUL            
 -- Copeland, Darius          11 Fort Myers H          100-10       FOUL            
 -- Zamor, James              10 Cape Coral H           94-04       FOUL            
 -- Hudson, Zachary           10 Cape Coral H           74-02       FOUL            
 -- Black, Brandon            11 Lely HS             85-02.50       FOUL            
 -- Alix, Claudel             11 Lely HS               107-03       FOUL            
 -- Reseau, Cleodore          12 Lely HS               116-00       FOUL            
 -- Lampkin, Tevin            11 Barron Colli          110-03       FOUL            
 -- Olinger, Preston           9 Gulf Coast H           84-11       FOUL            
 -- Meant, Regie              11 Ida S. Baker          117-01       FOUL            
 
              Women - Adaptive - Team Rankings - 2 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) North Fort Myers HS         20                                           
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lely HS                    112        2) Fort Myers HS              95   
    3) Naples HS                   86        4) Gulf Coast HS              78   
    5) Barron Collier HS           69.50     6) Cape Coral HS              45   
    7) Ida S. Baker HS             44.50     8) Palmetto Ridge HS          43   
    9) East Lee County HS          39       10) North Fort Myers HS        38   
   11) Riverdale HS                 6                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Fort Myers HS              144        2) Ida S. Baker HS           115   
    3) Palmetto Ridge HS           87        3) East Lee County HS         87   
    5) Naples HS                   81.50     6) Lely HS                    48   
    7) Barron Collier HS           43        8) Riverdale HS               30.50
    9) Gulf Coast HS               23   
Post to:
Post as: 
History for DyeStatFL
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 1982 542 27521 4
2014 2446 2696 29849 15
2013 1477 3464 25995 18
2012 2068 2163 28653 31
2011 2123 1161 9801 36
2010 665 389 3211 10
2009 89 21 1  
2008 8      
2006   2    
2001 36      
2000 1      
1971 1      
1969 1      
Hashtags:#fhsaa
 
 
------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------
Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland

International
Canada