Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

Misc News (806)
 

News

 

2012 Results - Golden South Classic

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool   on May 27 2012, 12:45 AM

Website:Click here

Results by: Elite Timing

Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/26/2012 11:04 PM
                       Golden South Classic - 5/26/2012                        
                        The First Academy, Orlando, FL                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Prep
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Richards, Reanna          SR Fast Lane Tr           13.00      12.40   0.7  2 
  2 Foreman, Jasmine             bishop john            12.90      12.73   0.7  1 
  3 Glee, Jocindra            SO Florida Elit           12.90      12.78   0.7  1 
  4 Bell, Alana               SO Florida Elit           12.82      12.89   0.7  1 
  5 Dillon, Kenya              7 Florida Elit           12.98      12.97   0.7  1 
  6 Paine, Josie                 Fast Lane Tr           13.20      12.98   1.2  3 
  7 Brown, Brittany              bishop john            12.90      12.99   0.7  1 
  7 Mathis, Maijah            SR Fast Lane Tr           13.30      12.99   1.2  3 
  9 McEnany, Ryann            JR Holy Names             13.60      13.03   1.2  3 
  9 Lindsey, Jaquioa          JR Florida Elit           13.10      13.03   0.7  2 
 11 McGirt, Jatoria           SR Fast Lane Tr           13.00      13.06   0.7  2 
 12 Fields, Jordan             8 St. Johns St           13.00      13.16   0.7  2 
 12 Cyprien, Shalynn             Epitome                12.50      13.16   0.7  1 
 14 Edmond, Aaliyah              Running for            13.30      13.27   1.2  3 
 15 Whitted, Nya'h             7 Unattached             13.32      13.28   1.2  3 
 16 Hill, Darnett             SR Fast Lane Tr           13.00      13.31   0.7  2 
 17 Robertson, Haile             Fast Lane Tr           13.90      13.40   1.3  4 
 18 Manley, Shamiah           SR Fast Lane Tr           13.10      13.50   0.7  2 
 19 Batist, Kya                  Fast Lane Tr           14.00      13.58   1.3  4 
 20 Mike, Ravyn                  Tri-County T           12.94      13.63   0.7  1 
 21 Wood, Amora               FR St. Johns St           13.30      13.69   1.2  3 
 22 Woods, Czarea             FR Miramar                13.10      13.84   0.7  2 
 23 Chandler, Kiwani          SO Miramar                13.00      13.87   0.7  2 
 24 Hopkins, Amber            FR Miramar                12.50      14.44   0.7  1 
 25 Johnson, Alison              Windermere                        14.47   1.3  4 
 26 Worthen, Janazia             Fast Lane Tr           13.90      14.58   1.2  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Prep
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Richards, Reanna          SR Fast Lane Tr           27.00      25.69   0.5  2 
  2 Bell, Alana               SO Florida Elit           26.51      25.76   0.6  1 
  3 Mathis, Maijah            SR Fast Lane Tr           27.00      25.95   0.8  3 
  4 Foreman, Jasmine             bishop john            26.80      26.14   0.6  1 
  5 Fields, Jordan             8 St. Johns St           27.12      26.24   1.6  4 
  5 Woulard, Kayla            FR Vero Beach             26.80      26.24   0.5  2 
  7 Sanborn, Tiah             SR Fast Lane Tr           26.78      26.25   0.6  1 
  8 Williams, Tierra           6 Florida Elit           27.99      26.41   0.3  5 
  9 Mcgee, Paris                 Unattached             25.88      26.47   0.6  1 
 10 Corley, Martavia          SR Velocity Str           28.06      26.62   0.3  5 
 11 Dillon, Kenya              7 Florida Elit           29.98      26.65   1.8  6 
 12 Campbell, Morgan          SR Fast Lane Tr           27.62      26.71   0.3  5 
 13 Rosier, Ashlan            SR Velocity Str           27.71      26.75   0.3  5 
 14 Turner, Domonique            Tri-County T           26.96      26.91   0.5  2 
 15 Caldwell, Madison         SO St. Johns St           26.50      26.95   0.6  1 
 16 Johnson, Markesha         FR Osceola (Kis           26.90      27.01   0.5  2 
 17 Beaubien, Madeline        SR Fast Lane Tr           27.00      27.03   0.8  3 
 18 Paine, Josie                 Fast Lane Tr           27.00      27.07   0.5  2 
 18 Brown, Daisha                727 Track Cl           27.29      27.07   1.6  4 
 20 brock, kiley              FR Unattached             27.07      27.10   0.8  3 
 21 Smith, Taylor                Plantation H           26.40      27.17   0.6  1 
 22 Thompson, Shakera         SR Lightning Bo           27.01      27.34   0.8  3 
 23 Clerrobrun, Ashley           Tri-County T           27.38      27.39   1.6  4 
 24 Edmond, Aaliyah              Running for            27.80      27.51   0.3  5 
 25 Robertson, Haile             Fast Lane Tr           27.00      27.62   0.5  2 
 26 Brown, Brittany              bishop john            26.89      27.68   0.5  2 
 27 Cyprien, Shalynn             Epitome                26.00      27.89   0.6  1 
 28 Lindsey, Jaquioa          JR Florida Elit           27.49      27.91   1.6  4 
 29 Cuyler, Krishana           8 Central Flor           29.00      27.93   1.8  6 
 30 Rivera, Daija             SO Miramar                27.00      27.94   0.8  3 
 31 Peete, Latiara               Fast Lane Tr           27.10      28.07   1.6  4 
 32 Whitted, Nya'h             7 Unattached             27.00      28.08   0.5  2 
 33 Collier, Makayla          FR St. Johns St           28.00      28.38   0.3  5 
 34 Jordan, Jade               7 St. Johns St           27.60      28.62   0.3  5 
 35 Shaheed, Sameerah         JR Miramar                26.50      28.72   0.6  1 
 36 Poole, Lindsey            FR Unattached             27.00      28.80   0.8  3 
 37 Wood, Amora               FR St. Johns St           27.40      28.81   1.6  4 
 38 Johnson, Alison              Windermere             28.44      29.13   0.3  5 
 39 Woods, Czarea             FR Miramar                27.00      29.19   0.8  3 
 40 Batist, Kya                  Fast Lane Tr           27.00      29.40   0.8  3 
 41 Cooper, Solange           FR St. Johns St           27.60      30.93   1.6  4 
 42 Sandon, Joy                  Central Flor           31.83      31.05   1.8  6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Prep
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Spann, Denise             FR Plantation H         1:00.00    1:00.60   1 
  2 Smith, Taylor                Plantation H         1:01.40    1:01.56   1 
  3 Daniels, Sapphire            Ultimate Tra         1:00.00    1:02.53   1 
  4 Quijano, Sabrina           7 Miami Elite          1:04.00    1:03.06   2 
  5 Spivey, Carlecia          SO Unattached           1:02.00    1:03.39   1 
  6 Jordan, Jade               7 St. Johns St         1:03.14    1:04.32   2 
  7 Ways, Kamare'                Middle Georg         1:03.00    1:04.71   2 
  8 Brown, Brittany              bishop john          1:03.00    1:04.74   2 
  9 Cooper, Solange           FR St. Johns St         1:05.14    1:05.16   3 
 10 Cuyler, Krishana           8 Central Flor         1:06.75    1:05.17   3 
 11 Barnett, Majjdah             Unattached           1:02.00    1:05.72   1 
 12 Johnson, Markesha         FR Osceola (Kis         1:00.05    1:06.19   1 
 13 Foreman, Jasmine             bishop john          1:01.00    1:08.49   1 
 14 Rivera, Daija             SO Miramar              1:05.00    1:09.45   2 
 15 Almarales, Jaida          SO Miramar              1:08.00    1:13.75   3 
 16 Sandon, Joy                  Central Flor         1:05.56    1:19.23   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Prep
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Burns, Jenifer            FR Spruce Creek         2:28.30    2:27.07  
  2 Little, Aiyanna           JR Knight Hawks         2:29.00    2:28.69  
  3 Ralston, Katherine        JR Unattached           2:31.00    2:32.82  
  4 Lewis, Demeria            SO Miramar              2:45.00    2:40.51  
  5 Cooper, Solange           FR St. Johns St         2:43.17    2:40.58  
  6 Major, Chelsea            SO Miramar              2:33.00    2:45.85  
  7 Almarales, Jaida          SO Miramar              3:10.00    3:06.31  
 
Women 1 Mile Run Prep
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Autumn          FR Unattached           5:40.85    5:58.77  
 
Women 3200 Meter Run Prep
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Autumn          FR Unattached          12:06.75   12:16.34  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prep
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Huff, Denisha                Fast Lane Tr           15.90      15.72   0.6  1 
  2 Cook-Martin, Chaise          727 Track Cl           15.69      15.87   0.6  1 
  3 Norgaisse, Vallerie       JR Osceola (Kis           15.60      16.07   0.6  1 
  4 Wood, Amora               FR St. Johns St           16.81      17.04   0.6  1 
  5 Walley, Jessica           FR Unattached             16.49      17.28   0.6  1 
  6 Rivera, Daija             SO Miramar                16.50      17.53   0.6  1 
  7 Palin, Tara               JR Unattached             17.09      17.60   0.9  2 
  8 Brimmer, Shadai           JR Haines City            15.90      18.23   0.6  1 
  9 Wiginton, Wesley          SO Lake Mary Pr           18.50      19.50   0.9  2 
 10 Popaditch, Michelle          United Speed           21.38      21.12   0.9  2 
 
Women Pole Vault Prep
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Britainy              Unattached          10-00.00    9-06.00  
  2 Cornejo, Tarryn           SR Unattached           8-00.00    9-00.00  
  3 Daskalakis, Vassiliki     SR Unattached           8-06.00    8-06.00  
  4 Jagger, Jackie            FR Unattached           8-00.00    7-00.00  
 -- Cahill, Ashley            JR Unattached           9-06.00         NH  
 
Women Long Jump Prep
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Long, Bethany             SR Fast Lane Tr        14-10.00   16-00.00   NWI 
  2 Jordan, Jade               7 St. Johns St        15-07.00   15-10.75   NWI 
  3 Brown, Daijah             SR Fast Lane Tr        14-02.00   15-09.00   NWI 
  4 Wood, Amora               FR St. Johns St        15-05.00   15-08.25   NWI 
  5 Gillispie, Eliza             T2 Internati            5.00  J15-08.25   NWI 
  6 Green, TyJanique          SR Fast Lane Tr        15-02.00   15-06.75   NWI 
  7 Matute, Paula                Fast Lane Tr        15-01.00   15-04.00   NWI 
  8 Robertson, Haile             Fast Lane Tr        15-03.00   14-11.25   NWI 
  9 Peete, Latiara               Fast Lane Tr        15-00.00   14-06.00   NWI 
 10 Whitted, Nya'h             7 Unattached          14-01.25   14-03.25   NWI 
 11 Nation, Fabrianna         SR Fast Lane Tr        15-09.50   14-03.00   NWI 
 12 Worthen, Janazia             Fast Lane Tr        15-00.00   14-01.75   NWI 
 13 Wiginton, Wesley          SO Lake Mary Pr        14-00.00   12-09.25   NWI 
 14 theisen, kara             SO Lake Mary Pr        15-00.00   12-08.50   NWI 
 -- Pauley, Niecea             8 St. Johns St        15-07.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Miller, Alantra           FR St. Johns St        15-09.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Corley, Martavia          SR Velocity Str        15-04.25         ND   NWI 
 -- Johnson, Markesha         FR Osceola (Kis        16-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Cunningham, Chloe'        FR Unattached          13-05.50         ND   NWI 
 -- Burney, morgan            JR Lake Mary Pr        16-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Mathis, Maijah            SR Fast Lane Tr        15-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Antoine, Rose             SR Fast Lane Tr        14-00.00       FOUL       
 
Women Triple Jump Prep
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Green, TyJanique          SR Fast Lane Tr        31-03.00   35-05.50   NWI 
  2 Peete, Latiara               Fast Lane Tr        31-01.00   34-10.75   NWI 
  3 Bond, Cori                SR Fast Lane Tr        31-00.00   34-07.25   NWI 
  4 Matute, Paula                Fast Lane Tr        31-06.00   34-03.00   NWI 
  5 Brown, Daijah             SR Fast Lane Tr        28-02.00   34-02.75   NWI 
  6 Mike, Ravyn                  Tri-County T        32-05.50   32-11.75   NWI 
  7 Long, Bethany             SR Fast Lane Tr        31-06.00   32-06.00   NWI 
  8 Gillispie, Eliza             T2 Internati        32-05.50   32-01.00   NWI 
  9 Ways, Kamare'                Middle Georg        32-01.00   31-00.00   NWI 
 10 theisen, kara             SO Lake Mary Pr        32-00.00   29-00.75   NWI 
 -- Cunningham, Chloe'        FR Unattached          31-03.50         ND   NWI 
 -- Hall, Destiny                W.R.I. Track        33-03.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Little, Aiyanna           JR Knight Hawks        29-02.50         ND   NWI 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Classic
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Tristie             Young Achiev           11.71      11.60Q  0.3  3 
  2 Hadley, Sabria            SR United Speed           11.78      11.75Q  1.8  6 
  3 Hill, Deanna              SO United Speed           11.74      11.79Q  1.3  5 
  4 Reynolds, Robin           SR Miami Jackso           11.63      11.81Q  0.3  1 
  5 Cox, Carmiesha            JR Star Tracker           11.72      11.89Q  1.1  4 
  6 Tabor, Kyri               SR Plantation H           11.70      12.15Q  1.0  2 
  7 Hardy, Carrol             SR Unattached             12.03      11.93q  0.3  1 
  8 Gray, Keana                  Young Achiev           12.22      11.98q  1.8  6 
  9 Charlton, Devynne         JR Star Tracker           11.76      12.09   1.8  6 
  9 Daniels, Teahna              United Speed           12.02      12.09   0.3  1 
 11 Wilson, Di'Kerria         JR Running for            11.90      12.12   1.3  5 
 12 Girardeau, Darlene        SR Unattached             12.20      12.15   1.3  5 
 13 Beverly, Takyra              Baton Rouge            12.14      12.21   1.1  4 
 14 Jones, Deja'              JR Unattached             12.06      12.27   1.0  2 
 15 Jackson, kadeidra         SR United Speed           12.01      12.28   1.0  2 
 15 gebor, comfort               Ultimate Tra           12.22      12.28   1.8  6 
 17 Stiverne, Aiyanna            Kamerian               12.20      12.30   0.3  1 
 18 Stephens, Alisha          SR Knight Hawks           12.61      12.31   1.3  5 
 19 Tyson, Kayla              SR Velocity Str           12.23      12.33   1.3  5 
 20 Taylor, J'Nai              7 Unattached             12.36      12.36   0.3  1 
 21 Brown, Markerria          SR Fast Lane Tr           12.00      12.37   0.3  3 
 22 Bryant, Kiana             JR Matrix                 12.27      12.39   0.3  3 
 23 Rogers, Deja              SR Lightning Bo           11.99      12.40   1.1  4 
 24 McCoy, Shanice            JR Wekiva                 12.48      12.56   1.1  4 
 25 Lucius, Kaitlin           SR Velocity Str           12.60      12.58   1.8  6 
 26 Wilkerson, Regina         JR North Marion           12.44      12.60   0.3  3 
 27 Allen, Adriana            JR Ultimate Tra           12.49      12.61   1.3  5 
 28 Pettigrew, Shanice           Talented tee           12.25      12.64   1.1  4 
 29 Cardine, Ariel            SR Lightning Bo           12.10      12.72   0.3  3 
 30 King, Sierra              JR Unattached             12.28      12.73   1.0  2 
 31 Miller, Alantra           FR St. Johns St           12.64      12.76   0.3  3 
 32 Crooks, Jodiann           JR Osceola (Kis           12.40      12.82   1.0  2 
 33 Rosier, Ashlan            SR Velocity Str           12.79      12.87   0.3  3 
 34 Tse, Megan                JR Unattached             12.64      12.90   1.1  4 
 35 Corley, Martavia          SR Velocity Str           12.77      12.96   0.3  1 
 36 Seay, Deshawna            SR Lightning Bo           12.74      13.00   0.3  1 
 37 Thompson, Shakera         SR Lightning Bo           12.71      13.05   1.0  2 
 38 Gonzalez, Asia            FR Space Coast            12.77      13.19   1.0  2 
 39 Caldwell, Madison         SO St. Johns St           12.80      13.22   1.1  4 
 40 Newkirk, Alexis              Talented tee           12.33      13.49   0.3  1 
 41 Allen, Frankesha             Ultimate Tra           12.50      14.15   1.8  6 
 -- Brand, Lestly             SO Florida Elit           12.81         FS   1.3  5 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Classic
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Tristie             Young Achiev           11.60      11.28   3.3 
  2 Cox, Carmiesha            JR Star Tracker           11.89      11.50   3.3 
  3 Reynolds, Robin           SR Miami Jackso           11.81      11.51   3.3 
  4 Hill, Deanna              SO United Speed           11.79      11.59   3.3 
  5 Hadley, Sabria            SR United Speed           11.75      11.71   3.3 
  6 Gray, Keana                  Young Achiev           11.98      11.89   3.3 
  7 Hardy, Carrol             SR Unattached             11.93      11.94   3.3 
  8 Tabor, Kyri               SR Plantation H           12.15      12.08   3.3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Classic
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis-White, Kali         JR Young Achiev           23.88      23.57Q  2.6  4 
  2 Hadley, Sabria            SR United Speed           24.07      23.78Q  1.2  1 
  3 Sanders, Shayla           SR Young Achiev           23.25      23.92Q  1.0  5 
  4 Hill, Deanna              SO United Speed           24.07      24.30Q  2.9  2 
  5 Cox, Carmiesha            JR Star Tracker           24.03      24.50Q  0.5  3 
  6 Clark, Atarah             SR Florida Elit           24.07      24.51q  1.2  1 
  7 Girardeau, Darlene        SR Unattached             25.02      24.60q  2.6  4 
  8 knott, kristina           SO Colonial               24.61      24.87q  0.5  3 
  9 Daniels, Teahna              United Speed           24.80      25.02   1.0  5 
 10 Tyson, Kayla              SR Velocity Str           25.09      25.16   0.5  3 
 10 Hardy, Carrol             SR Unattached             24.15      25.16   2.9  2 
 12 Allen, Adriana            JR Ultimate Tra           25.54      25.20   0.5  3 
 13 Stiverne, Aiyanna            Kamerian               25.90      25.22   1.2  1 
 14 Rogers, Deja              SR Lightning Bo           24.79      25.24   2.6  4 
 15 King, Sierra              JR Unattached             25.56      25.25   1.0  5 
 16 Stephens, Alisha          SR Knight Hawks           25.40      25.46   1.2  1 
 17 Pettigrew, Shanice           Talented tee           25.61      25.54   1.0  5 
 18 Grant, Alicia             JR Leesburg               26.11      25.62   1.0  5 
 19 smith, Katurah            SO Colonial               26.08      25.72   0.5  3 
 20 Beverly, Takyra              Baton Rouge            26.11      25.73   2.6  4 
 21 Crooks, Jodiann           JR Osceola (Kis           25.29      25.74   1.2  1 
 22 Wilkerson, Regina         JR North Marion           26.01      25.82   1.0  5 
 23 Lucius, Kaitlin           SR Velocity Str           25.88      25.83   2.9  2 
 24 Cardine, Ariel            SR Lightning Bo           25.55      26.35   2.6  4 
 25 Davis, Tricia             SR United Speed           25.50      26.44   2.9  2 
 26 Parker, Janeese           JR Pearl                  26.07      26.52   2.9  2 
 27 Thiel, Logan              SR Calvary Chri           26.13      26.63   1.0  5 
 28 Norgaisse, Vallerie       JR Osceola (Kis           26.50      26.78   1.2  1 
 29 McKinley, D'Lacia            Baton Rouge            26.20      26.90   2.6  4 
 30 Miller, Alantra           FR St. Johns St           26.45      26.99   2.9  2 
 31 Jenkins, Tedra            SO Pearl                  26.37      27.08   0.5  3 
 32 gebor, comfort               Ultimate Tra           25.82      27.27   0.5  3 
 33 Newkirk, Alexis              Talented tee           25.22      27.71   2.9  2 
 34 Allen, Frankesha             Ultimate Tra           25.98      28.29   1.2  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Classic
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sanders, Shayla           SR Young Achiev           23.92      23.44   1.5 
  2 Davis-White, Kali         JR Young Achiev           23.57      23.61   1.5 
  3 Cox, Carmiesha            JR Star Tracker           24.50      23.77   1.5 
  4 Hill, Deanna              SO United Speed           24.30      23.93   1.5 
  5 Hadley, Sabria            SR United Speed           23.78      24.18   1.5 
  6 knott, kristina           SO Colonial               24.87      24.87   1.5 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Classic
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reynolds, Robin           SR Miami Jackso           52.19      55.66Q  1 
  2 Parrish, Deja             SO United Speed           53.20      55.97Q  2 
  3 Robinson, Iris            SR us elite jr'           56.90      57.02Q  4 
  4 Hani, Abby                JR United Speed           54.90      57.25Q  3 
  5 Allen, Adriana            JR Ultimate Tra           56.20      56.10q  1 
  6 Ordway, Jorian            JR Hillsborough           56.21      56.14q  1 
  7 Ford, Erin                SR Fast Lane Tr           55.46      57.10q  4 
  8 Alston, Naomi             SR Unattached             56.01      57.22q  2 
  9 Howell, Michelle          JR Fast Lane Tr           55.56      57.44   3 
 10 Grimes, Hallie            SR Matrix                 56.87      57.65   3 
 11 Lyle, Veronica            SR us elite jr'           57.83      58.78   2 
 12 Boone, Katie Brooks       SR us elite jr'           57.65      58.99   3 
 13 Fields, Jordan             8 St. Johns St           58.96      59.11   4 
 14 Etienne, Tatianna         SR Fast Lane Tr           56.81      59.22   2 
 15 Stevens, Emily            SR us elite jr'           58.03      59.55   3 
 16 Caldwell, Madison         SO St. Johns St           59.23    1:00.33   1 
 17 Valentin, Jillian         SR Ferguson               58.64    1:00.44   4 
 18 Favors, Rachel            SR Tampa                  59.00    1:00.52   2 
 19 Davis, Tricia             SR United Speed           59.88    1:01.01   3 
 20 Sims, Francesca              Running for            59.50    1:01.11   1 
 21 Clerrobrun, Ashley           Tri-County T           59.76    1:01.12   2 
 22 Woulard, Kayla            FR Vero Beach             57.58    1:01.63   4 
 23 Evans, Muriel             JR Lakewood               59.90    1:03.14   4 
 24 Collier, Makayla          FR St. Johns St           59.90    1:04.01   4 
 25 Allen, Frankesha             Ultimate Tra           58.00    1:06.94   1 
 26 Schofield, Yesenia        FR Vero Beach             58.00    1:09.37   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Classic
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Reynolds, Robin           SR Miami Jackso           55.66      53.61  
  2 Parrish, Deja             SO United Speed           55.97      54.40  
  3 Ordway, Jorian            JR Hillsborough           56.14      55.77  
  4 Ford, Erin                SR Fast Lane Tr           57.10      56.75  
  5 Robinson, Iris            SR us elite jr'           57.02      56.87  
  6 Alston, Naomi             SR Unattached             57.22      57.33  
  7 Hani, Abby                JR United Speed           57.25      58.61  
 -- Allen, Adriana            JR Ultimate Tra           56.10         FS  
 
Women 800 Meter Run Classic
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rogers, Daesha             7 Unattached           2:09.44    2:10.69  
  2 Avery, Danielle           JR Unattached           2:15.09    2:14.94  
  3 Lazarchick, Kathryn       JR Unattached           2:15.70    2:15.15  
  4 Irwin, Alexis             SR Unattached           2:14.28    2:16.26  
  5 Alexander, Rachelle       SR United Speed         2:11.00    2:18.23  
  6 Lyle, Veronica            SR us elite jr'         2:16.00    2:18.34  
  7 Filliben, Courtney           Alpha Omega          2:15.03    2:19.32  
  8 Howell, Michelle          JR Fast Lane Tr         2:24.00    2:19.54  
  9 Kersh, Kaelin             JR Pearl                2:21.54    2:19.76  
 10 Concepcion, Natalie       SR Ferguson             2:13.66    2:20.16  
 11 Choucair, Jackie          JR Hockaday Sch         2:16.98    2:20.19  
 12 Etienne, Tatianna         SR Fast Lane Tr         2:24.47    2:21.12  
 13 De Greef, Danielle        SO Gulf Coast           2:18.81    2:21.16  
 14 Jacobs, Ashley            FR Unattached           2:18.30    2:21.23  
 15 Cazares, Rachel              Matrix               2:21.00    2:21.53  
 16 Casagrande, Grace         SO Cardinal Moo         2:19.09    2:22.00  
 17 Hernandez, Aylwyn         FR Ferguson             2:18.43    2:22.84  
 18 Licea, Rachel             JR Ferguson             2:19.63    2:23.28  
 19 Boatwright, Imani         JR Unattached           2:17.95    2:23.99  
 20 Favors, Rachel            SR Tampa                2:21.41    2:24.10  
 21 de la Guarda, Stephanie   SO Ferguson             2:21.07    2:24.33  
 22 rebecca, purkey           JR Unattached           2:20.15    2:24.62  
 23 D'Alonzo, Felicia         SR Unattached           2:20.91    2:25.36  
 24 Thomas, Kayla                1st Coast Tr         2:22.52    2:25.43  
 25 Velazco, Corina              Alpha Omega          2:21.81    2:27.20  
 26 Chatmon, Avery               Running Forc         2:19.13    2:27.42  
 27 Gallivan, Kuersten        SO First Academ         2:22.78    2:27.66  
 28 Santoro, Elizabeth        JR Maclay               2:24.28    2:28.47  
 29 Schmick, Kaley            FR Unattached           2:25.00    2:32.02  
 30 Evans, Muriel             JR Lakewood             2:24.00    2:36.50  
 
Women 1 Mile Run Classic
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williams, Lily            SR Chiles               4:47.79    4:46.15  
  2 Carlos, Carmen               Mobile Parks         4:48.28    4:59.55  
  3 Choucair, Jackie          JR Hockaday Sch         4:58.52    5:00.70  
  4 Montoya, Maggie           JR Rogers               4:55.00    5:01.13  
  5 Davis, Alex               JR Unattached           5:06.00    5:03.69  
  6 Barlow, Carloline         SO Gulf Coast           4:58.91    5:07.49  
  7 Jacobs, Ashley            FR Unattached           5:07.90    5:10.29  
  8 Kurgatt, Stefanie         JR Maclay               4:49.62    5:12.33  
  9 Concepcion, Natalie       SR Ferguson             5:02.00    5:13.74  
 10 Quijano, Sabrina           7 Miami Elite          5:14.00    5:25.30  
 11 Stallings, Emily          SO Unattached           5:09.69    5:26.36  
 12 Ehrhardt, Tori            SR Unattached           5:17.27    5:30.99  
 13 Stephens, Charlotte       SO Unattached           5:08.00    5:32.96  
 14 Hamel, Alyssa             SR Unattached           5:14.30    5:40.52  
 15 Morris, Morgan            SO Unattached           5:23.71    5:55.20  
 16 Chatmon, Avery               Running Forc         5:17.00    6:19.04  
 
Women 3200 Meter Run Classic
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Blake, Bridget            JR Unattached          10:42.00   10:50.92  
  2 Seymour, Bryce            JR Unattached          10:53.00   11:20.94  
  3 Wilson, Allison           JR Leesburg            10:56.30   11:45.38  
  4 Wilson, Mackenzie          8 Unattached          11:28.50   11:51.56  
  5 Gonzalez, Lauren          SR Ferguson            11:21.39   11:54.38  
  6 Adona, Jocelin            SR Spruce Creek        11:46.29   12:09.56  
  7 Farrow, Reagan               Unattached          11:48.00   12:52.35  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Classic
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Charlton, Devynne         JR Star Tracker           13.97      14.39Q  0.6  1 
  2 Terrell, Anasterasia         Middle Georg           14.10      14.43Q  1.1  3 
  3 Glades, Jamika            SR Dillard                14.02      14.58Q  0.2  2 
  4 Phillips, Danielle        SO Space Coast            14.60      14.56Q  1.1  3 
  5 Turner, Domonique            Tri-County T           14.62      14.83Q  0.6  1 
  6 McEnany, Ryann            JR Holy Names             14.95      15.21Q  0.2  2 
  7 Wright, Alexis            SR Tampa                  14.64      14.85q  0.6  1 
  8 Smith, Cassidy            SO Unattached             14.80      14.89q  1.1  3 
  9 McGee, Brittany           FR Admiral Farr           14.77      14.97   1.1  3 
 10 Cherisme, Mirline         JR Golden Gate            15.47      15.18   1.1  3 
 10 Smith, Tia                JR Space Coast            15.40      15.18   0.6  1 
 12 Strachan, Andriel         SR Star Tracker           15.00      15.28   0.6  1 
 13 Clark, Brianna            SR Unattached             15.39      15.39   0.2  2 
 14 Williams, Destinee        SR Leesburg               15.23      15.45   1.1  3 
 15 Maggio, Jessica           SR Calvary Chri           14.67      15.46   0.2  2 
 16 Martin, Mikeala              Tri-County T           15.15      15.52   1.1  3 
 17 Tse, Megan                JR Unattached             15.11      16.03   0.2  2 
 18 Ranson, Diamond           JR Pearl                  15.00      16.04   0.6  1 
 19 Woodward, Elizabeth       JR Belleview              15.40      16.22   0.6  1 
 20 Matthews, Jessica         SR Unattached             15.45      16.84   0.2  2 
 21 Dillon, Kenya              7 Florida Elit           15.48      17.00   1.1  3 
 -- Cyprien, Shalynn             Epitome                14.60        DNF   0.2  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Classic
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Charlton, Devynne         JR Star Tracker           14.39      13.86   4.2 
  2 Glades, Jamika            SR Dillard                14.58      14.10   4.2 
  3 Turner, Domonique            Tri-County T           14.83      14.43   4.2 
  4 Phillips, Danielle        SO Space Coast            14.56      14.47   4.2 
  5 Terrell, Anasterasia         Middle Georg           14.43      14.73   4.2 
  6 Wright, Alexis            SR Tampa                  14.85      14.86   4.2 
  7 McEnany, Ryann            JR Holy Names             15.21      14.95   4.2 
  8 Smith, Cassidy            SO Unattached             14.89      14.99   4.2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles Classic
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hailey, Nnenya            SR Unattached             58.82      59.73Q  3 
  2 Glades, Jamika            SR Dillard                59.00    1:02.78Q  1 
  3 Keller, Kourtney             Exchange Zon         1:01.90    1:04.06Q  2 
  4 Watson, T                 JR Matrix               1:04.30    1:04.99Q  3 
  5 McCrary, Jade             SR Spruce creek         1:09.00    1:06.01Q  1 
  6 Dooling, Khadeeja         JR United Speed           59.00    1:07.57Q  2 
  7 Clark, Brianna            SR Unattached             59.00    1:06.33q  1 
  8 Barber, Mikayla           SR Matrix                 43.96    1:07.04q  1 
  9 Norgaisse, Vallerie       JR Osceola (Kis                    1:08.66   3 
 10 Younker, Alyssa           SR Unattached           1:05.44    1:09.70   3 
 11 Edwards, Terra            JR Space Coast            46.62    1:09.91   2 
 12 Meyers-Sinett, Jenna      SO Pole Vault C         1:09.00    1:12.15   1 
 13 Blanding, Michelle        SO Unattached           1:07.00    1:13.27   2 
 14 Martin, Mikeala              Tri-County T                    1:14.04   3 
 15 Hearn, Tianna             JR Hagerty High           48.66    1:20.08   3 
 -- Popaditch, Michelle          United Speed                        DNF   3 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles Classic
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hailey, Nnenya            SR Unattached             59.73      59.02  
  2 Glades, Jamika            SR Dillard              1:02.78    1:00.79  
  3 Keller, Kourtney             Exchange Zon         1:04.06    1:01.96  
  4 Watson, T                 JR Matrix               1:04.99    1:03.89  
  5 McCrary, Jade             SR Spruce creek         1:06.01    1:06.38  
  6 Clark, Brianna            SR Unattached           1:06.33    1:07.59  
  7 Dooling, Khadeeja         JR United Speed         1:07.57    1:07.94  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Classic
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Young Achievers  'A'                                46.00      44.39   1 
     1) Gray, Keana                     2) Johnson, Tristie               
     3) Sanders, Shayla SR              4) Davis-White, Kali JR           
  2 United Speed Alliance  'A'                          47.25      46.24   1 
     1) Hill, Deanna SO                 2) Parrish, Deja SO               
     3) Daniels, Teahna                 4) Hadley, Sabria SR              
  3 Florida Elite  'A'                                  47.12      46.75   1 
     1) Clark, Atarah SR                2) Lowe-Chin, Rayeisha SR         
     3) Freeman, Der'Renae SR           4) Day, Taylor JR                 
  4 Wekiva  'A'                                         47.15      47.17   1 
     1) Cox, Shani SR                   2) McKnight, Keara SR             
     3) Clark, Shakeana SR              4) McCoy, Shanice JR              
  5 Matrix  'A'                                         46.50      47.53   1 
     1) Bryant, Kiana JR                2) Hardy, Carrol SR               
     3) Barber, Mikayla SR              4) Fantroy, Quatasia JR           
  6 Lake Weir  'A'                                      48.26      48.91   2 
     1) Jones, Jade FR                  2) Hamilton, Shemael SR           
     3) Evans, Jakeara FR               4) Fray, Bejai SO                 
  7 Velocity Striders  'A'                              48.25      48.98   1 
     1) Corley, Martavia SR             2) Lucius, Kaitlin SR             
     3) Rosier, Ashlan SR               4) Tyson, Kayla SR                
  8 Central Florida Sprint Club  'A'                               49.06   3 
     1) Crooks, Jodiann                 2) Jones, Deja                    
  9 Florida Elite  'B'                                  48.85      49.25   2 
     1) Glee, Jocindra SO               2) Brand, Lestly SO               
     3) Lindsey, Jaquioa JR             4) Bell, Alana SO                 
 10 Fast Lane Track Club  'A'                           48.20      49.27   1 
     1) Campbell, Morgan SR             2) McGirt, Jatoria SR             
     3) Brown, Daijah SR                4) Brown, Markerria SR            
 11 Fast Lane Track Club  'B'                           49.48      49.98   2 
     1) Bond, Cori SR                   2) Richards, Reanna SR            
     3) Green, TyJanique SR             4) Mathis, Maijah SR              
 12 Space Coast Flyers  'A'                             48.50      50.19   2 
     1) Gonzalez, Asia FR               2) Phillips, Danielle SO          
     3) Edwards, Terra JR               4) Smith, Tia JR                  
 13 Ultimate Track Club  'A'                                       50.20   3 
     1) Allen, Adriana JR               2) Allen, Frankesha               
     3) Daniels, Sapphire               4) gebor, comfort                 
 -- Lightning Bolt Track Club  'A'                      48.45         DQ   2  zone violation
     1) Thompson, Shakera SR            2) Cardine, Ariel SR              
     3) Seay, Deshawna SR               4) Rogers, Deja SR                
 -- Pearl  'A'                                          49.90         DQ   2  zone violation
     1) Ranson, Diamond JR              2) Kersh, Kaelin JR               
     3) Parker, Janeese JR              4) Jenkins, Tedra SO              
 -- Miramar  'A'                                        49.50         DQ   2  zone violation
     1) Woods, Czarea FR                2) Shaheed, Sameerah JR           
     3) Chandler, Kiwani SO             4) Hopkins, Amber FR              
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Classic
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Matrix  'A'                                       3:49.00    3:48.22   2 
     1) Grimes, Hallie SR               2) Fantroy, Quatasia JR           
     3) Watson, Tyler SR                4)                                
  2 Florida Elite  'B'                                3:51.00    3:50.06   2 
     1) Bell, Alana SO                  2) Glee, Jocindra SO              
     3) Barnett, Sharrika FR            4) Williams, Tierra 6             
  3 Fast Lane Track Club  'A'                         3:45.00    3:50.10   2 
     1) Sanborn, Tiah SR                2) Etienne, Tatianna SR           
     3)                                 4) Ford, Erin SR                  
  4 us elite jr's  'A'                                3:56.00    3:51.40   2 
     1) Robinson, Iris SR               2) Boone, Katie Brooks SR         
     3) Lyle, Veronica SR               4) Stevens, Emily SR              
  5 Florida Elite  'A'                                3:50.00    3:51.90   2 
     1) Clark, Atarah SR                2) Day, Taylor JR                 
     3) Freeman, Der'Renae SR           4) Lowe-Chin, Rayeisha SR         
  6 United Speed Alliance  'A'                        4:00.02    3:53.10   1 
     1) Hani, Abby JR                   2) Dooling, Khadeeja JR           
     3) Parrish, Deja SO                4) Alexander, Rachelle SR         
  7 Central Florida Sprint Club  'A'                             4:00.28   1 
     1)                                 2) Crooks, Jodiann                
     3)                                 4) Jones, Deja                    
  8 Ultimate Track Club  'A'                                     4:01.62   1 
     1) Allen, Adriana JR               2) Allen, Frankesha               
     3) Daniels, Sapphire               4) gebor, comfort                 
  9 Ferguson  'A'                                     3:57.75    4:06.92   2 
     1) Concepcion, Natalie SR          2) Valentin, Jillian SR           
     3) Licea, Rachel JR                4) de la Guarda, Stephanie SO     
 10 Velocity Striders  'A'                            3:55.00    4:11.80   2 
     1) Corley, Martavia SR             2) Lucius, Kaitlin SR             
     3) Rosier, Ashlan SR               4) Tyson, Kayla SR                
 11 Miramar  'A'                                      4:00.00    4:17.76   1 
     1) Jocelyn, Ashley SR              2) Hopkins, Amber FR              
     3) Major, Chelsea SO               4) Lewis, Demeria SO              
 12 Fast Lane Track Club  'B'                         4:00.00    4:20.75   1 
     1) Antoine, Rose SR                2) Beaubien, Madeline SR          
     3) Long, Bethany SR                4) Manley, Shamiah SR             
 13 Fast Lane Track Club  'C'                         4:07.00    4:25.53   1 
     1) Bond, Cori SR                   2) Nation, Fabrianna SR           
     3) Brown, Daijah SR                4) Hill, Darnett SR               
 14 Lightning Bolt Track Club  'A'                    4:01.55    4:25.65   1 
     1) Seay, Deshawna SR               2) Cardine, Ariel SR              
     3) Polhill, Zyquell SR             4) Thompson, Shakera SR           
 
Women High Jump Classic
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Greene, Nicole            FR Unattached           5-08.00    5-10.00  
  2 Lampert, Allison          SR Spruce creek         5-03.75    5-08.00  
  3 Smith, Tia                JR Space Coast          5-06.00    5-04.00  
  4 Woodward, Elizabeth       JR Belleview            5-06.00    5-02.00  
  4 Turner, Domonique            Tri-County T         5-06.00    5-02.00  
  5 Sanborn, Tiah             SR Fast Lane Tr         5-04.00   J5-02.00  
  7 Strachan, Andriel         SR Star Tracker         5-05.00    5-00.00  
  8 Holmes, Meghan               Kamerian             5-02.00    4-10.00  
  8 Huff, Denisha                Fast Lane Tr         5-00.00    4-10.00  
 -- Barnett, Majjdah             Unattached           5-00.00         NH  
 -- Wiginton, Wesley          SO Lake Mary Pr         5-01.00         NH  
 -- Woulard, Kayla            FR Vero Beach           4-10.00         NH  
 -- Antoine, Rose             SR Fast Lane Tr         4-10.00         NH  
 
Women Pole Vault Classic
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sergeant, Erica              Thin Air Vau        12-07.00   12-00.00  
  2 Gale, Emily               JR Pole Vault C        12-09.00   11-06.00  
  3 Stern, Kelsey             SO Unattached          11-00.00   11-00.00  
  4 aune, madeline            SO Unattached          12-06.00  J11-00.00  
  5 Hinkelday, Anna              Thin Air Vau        10-07.00   10-06.00  
  6 Schmidt, Madison          JR Riverview (S        11-03.00  J10-06.00  
  7 Gale, Amanda              JR Pole Vault C        11-06.00  J10-06.00  
  8 Cook, Stephanie           SR Pole Vault C        11-00.00  J10-06.00  
  9 Dierkes, Haley               Thin Air Vau        10-06.00  J10-06.00  
 10 Brenner, Jamie               Thin Air Vau        10-06.00    9-06.00  
 11 Byrne, Angela             FR Crystal Rive         9-06.00   J9-06.00  
 12 Woodruff, Alex               Thin Air Vau        10-07.00   J9-06.00  
 13 Meyers-Sinett, Jenna      SO Pole Vault C         9-09.00    9-00.00  
 14 Clark, Hayley             SO Unattached          10-00.00   J9-00.00  
 -- Murray, Amber                Thin Air Vau        10-00.00         NH  
 -- Vickaryous, Kailee           Thin Air Vau         9-06.00         NH  
 
Women Long Jump Classic
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Danielle        SO Space Coast         19-11.50   19-06.75   0.4 
  2 Freeman, Der'Renae        SR Florida Elit        20-00.75   19-06.25   0.8 
  3 Fray, Bejai               SO Lake Weir           18-10.00   18-09.25   0.8 
  4 Foster, Laila             SR Apopka              18-06.75   18-09.00   1.6 
  5 Girardeau, Darlene        SR Unattached          18-08.00  J18-09.00   2.4 
  6 Naules, Kelila            SR Liberty             18-04.00   18-03.75   0.3 
  7 McEnany, Ryann            JR Holy Names          18-00.50  J18-03.75   0.1 
  8 McGee, Brittany           FR Admiral Farr        18-06.50   18-02.25   1.9 
  9 McKinley, D'Lacia            Baton Rouge         18-09.00   17-11.00   0.1 
 10 Wofford, Rachel           JR Spruce Creek        18-03.00   17-08.25   1.2 
 11 Brown, Daisha                727 Track Cl        17-06.00   17-06.00   NWI 
 12 Hill, Darnett             SR Fast Lane Tr        18-06.00   17-04.75   1.0 
 13 Brown, Kadijah            JR Liberty             17-05.00   17-03.00   NWI 
 14 Gray, Kortney                Young Achiev        17-05.00   17-01.00   NWI 
 15 Martin, Mikeala              Tri-County T        17-08.25   17-00.25   NWI 
 16 Mike, Ravyn                  Tri-County T        16-07.75   16-10.50   NWI 
 17 Day, Taylor               JR Florida Elit        18-04.00   16-09.00   1.5 
 18 Woulard, Kayla            FR Vero Beach          17-00.00   16-04.50   NWI 
 19 Fantroy, Quatasia         JR Matrix              18-07.00   16-04.00   0.3 
 20 Edwards, Terra            JR Space Coast         17-00.00   16-03.00   NWI 
 20 Cook-Martin, Chaise          727 Track Cl        17-04.00   16-03.00   NWI 
 22 Velazco, Corina              Alpha Omega         16-02.00   16-02.75   NWI 
 23 Rosier, Ashlan            SR Velocity Str        18-00.00   15-11.75   1.0 
 24 Corley, Martavia          SR Velocity Str                   15-09.75   1.8 
 25 Campbell, Morgan          SR Fast Lane Tr        17-06.00   15-08.50   NWI 
 26 Hillman, Deja             SO Haines City         17-07.00   15-08.00   NWI 
 27 Rolle, Taryn              SO Star Tracker        18-00.25   15-03.00   0.3 
 28 Huff, Denisha                Fast Lane Tr        16-01.00   15-00.50   NWI 
 29 Holmes, Meghan               Kamerian            17-02.00   14-06.50   NWI 
 -- Spivey, Carlecia          SO Unattached          17-10.75       FOUL       
 -- Schofield, Yesenia        FR Vero Beach          17-00.00       FOUL       
 -- Brandon, Kelsey              Life Speed          17-06.50       FOUL       
 -- gebor, comfort               Ultimate Tra        16-04.00       FOUL       
 
Women Triple Jump Classic
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Terrell, Anasterasia         Middle Georg        41-02.00   39-08.75   2.2 
  2 Foster, Laila             SR Apopka              38-01.00   39-04.00   1.3 
  3 Hamilton, Shemael         SR Lake Weir           37-03.75   38-09.50   1.2 
  4 Cook-Martin, Chaise          727 Track Cl        38-05.00   37-11.25   1.3 
  5 Hillman, Deja             SO Haines City         37-08.00   37-09.50   1.2 
  6 Wright, Alexis            SR Tampa               39-03.50   37-08.75   0.8 
  7 Campbell, Morgan          SR Fast Lane Tr        36-05.00   36-11.25   0.5 
  8 Fantroy, Quatasia         JR Matrix              38-08.50   36-09.50   2.0 
  9 Naules, Kelila            SR Liberty             37-10.00   36-02.25   0.7 
 10 Brown, Markerria          SR Fast Lane Tr        37-11.50   36-01.25   0.9 
 11 Brown, Daisha                727 Track Cl        38-00.00   35-11.75   1.1 
 12 Huff, Denisha                Fast Lane Tr        35-09.00   35-08.00   2.1 
 13 Brandon, Kelsey              Life Speed          36-05.25   35-05.75   2.5 
 13 Brown, Kadijah            JR Liberty             36-08.00   35-05.75   1.5 
 15 Gray, Kortney                Young Achiev        36-10.00   35-04.75   3.0 
 16 Smith, Tia                JR Space Coast         36-05.00   35-03.25   0.5 
 17 Holmes, Meghan               Kamerian            36-09.25   35-03.00   2.4 
 18 Rolle, Taryn              SO Star Tracker        38-01.50   35-02.75   0.7 
 19 Smith, Cassidy            SO Unattached          36-09.00   34-07.25   1.9 
 20 Edwards, Terra            JR Space Coast         35-10.00   34-06.00   1.5 
 21 Wofford, Rachel           JR Spruce Creek        36-02.00   34-05.50   1.8 
 22 Girardeau, Darlene        SR Unattached          36-03.00   34-05.00   1.4 
 23 Schofield, Yesenia        FR Vero Beach          34-00.00   33-08.75   1.7 
 24 Washington, Lindsay       JR Lifespeed           34-09.50   33-08.00   2.1 
 25 Poole, Lindsey            FR Unattached          34-05.00   31-10.50   1.3 
 26 Nation, Fabrianna         SR Fast Lane Tr        35-10.25   31-06.25   1.6 
 
Women Shot Put Classic
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 cameron, lloydricia       SO Unattached          45-03.50   41-11.00  
  2 Griffiths, Monique           Kamerian            39-00.00   38-07.00  
  3 Edwards, Dominique        JR Flanagan            43-04.00   38-04.00  
  4 Wetherell, Teirra         JR Coach- Tom B        36-11.00   36-05.25  
  5 Graham, Janelle              Kamerian            39-02.00   36-01.50  
  6 thompson, Jasmin          SR South Lake H        45-11.25   32-11.75  
  7 morgan, alisia            JR Vero Beach                     28-06.00  
  8 Mitchell, Mikayla         FR St. Johns St                   26-02.75  
  9 Popaditch, Michelle          United Speed                   23-04.75  
 -- Canty, JaVoni                W.R.I. Track        36-08.00         ND  
 -- Bennett, Courtney            W.R.I. Track        38-11.00         ND  
 -- Schofield, Yesenia        FR Vero Beach                           ND  
 
Women Discus Throw Classic
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Griffiths, Monique           Kamerian              149-08     148-02  
  2 cameron, lloydricia       SO Unattached            150-00     143-11  
  3 Graham, Janelle              Kamerian              132-04     125-07  
  4 Edwards, Dominique        JR Flanagan              132-02     116-08  
  5 morgan, alisia            JR Vero Beach            110-00     101-04  
  6 Poole, Lindsey            FR Unattached            101-04      94-09  
  7 Mitchell, Mikayla         FR St. Johns St                      76-05  
  8 thompson, Jasmin          SR South Lake H          100-04      75-02  
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Elite Pro
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oyepitan, Abiodun Adesol     Great Brittan          11.17      11.21Q  1.2 
  2 Bailey, Aleen                Jamaica                11.04      11.25Q  1.2 
  3 Neal, Tangela                Unattached                        11.35Q  1.2 
  4 Henry, Samantha              Jamaica                11.14      11.37Q  1.2 
  5 Foster, Amy                  Ireland                           11.50Q  1.2 
  6 Moore, Connie                Unattached                        11.63Q  1.2 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Elite Pro
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bailey, Aleen                Jamaica                11.25      11.25  +0.0 
  2 Henry, Samantha              Jamaica                11.37      11.37  +0.0 
  3 Sanders, Shayla           SR Young Achiev                      11.40  +0.0 
  4 Moore, Connie                Unattached             11.63      11.47  +0.0 
  5 Foster, Amy                  Ireland                11.50      11.53  +0.0 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Prep
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Fields, Darius            SR Apopka                 10.95      11.09   0.2  1 
  2 Stephens, Deion              Fast Lane Tr           11.40      11.11   0.6  2 
  3 Davis, Omari              SR Unattached             11.28      11.19   0.2  1 
  4 Neal, Corinthian          SR Fast Lane Tr           11.30      11.20   0.2  1 
  5 Coombs, Warren            SR Velocity Str           11.31      11.23   0.6  2 
  6 Hardrick, Jahvon          SR Velocity Str           11.55      11.28   1.9  3 
  7 Ballard, Brandon          SR St. Johns St           11.20      11.42   0.2  1 
  8 Vanblount, Darius         SR Epitome              1:09.00      11.44   1.9  3 
  9 St. Hubert, Jethro           Fast Lane Tr           11.11      11.46   0.2  1 
 10 chin, jonathan            JR Unattached             11.32      11.51   0.6  2 
 11 Smith, Dominic             8 St. Johns St           11.40      11.70   0.6  2 
 12 Stewart, Jamauli          SO Miramar                10.99      11.71   0.2  1 
 13 Spence, Jeffrey Andrew    FR Unattached             11.50      11.76   0.6  2 
 14 Castle, Sean                 Central Flor           11.20      11.77   0.2  1 
 15 Heholt, Brent             SO Miramar                11.30      11.88   0.6  2 
 16 Dixon, Jonathan           FR St. Johns St           11.50      11.95   0.6  2 
 17 Pierre-Louis, Kevin       SR St. Johns St           11.50      11.96   0.6  2 
 18 Bass, J'Quan              SO Miramar                11.20      12.12   0.2  1 
 19 Davis, Calvin                Running for            11.53      12.16   1.9  3 
 20 Pierre-Louis, Youry       FR St. Johns St           11.99      12.17   1.9  3 
 21 Mitchell, Winston         SO St. Johns St           12.00      12.20   1.9  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Prep
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Fields, Darius            SR Apopka                 22.87      21.83   1.4  2 
  2 Thompson, Jordan             United Speed           23.14      22.47   1.2  3 
  3 Davis, Omari              SR Unattached             22.85      22.54   1.4  2 
  4 Ballard, Brandon          SR St. Johns St           22.50      22.55   0.9  1 
  5 Neal, Corinthian          SR Fast Lane Tr           23.30      22.57   1.2  3 
  6 chin, jonathan            JR Unattached             22.74      22.59   1.4  2 
  7 Young, Willie             JR Unattached             22.23      22.60   0.9  1 
  8 Poulard, Jean             SR Fast Lane Tr           23.00      22.62   1.4  2 
  9 Hardrick, Jahvon          SR Velocity Str           23.86      22.66  -0.1  4 
 10 Smith, Walter             SR Fast Lane Tr           22.00      22.75   0.9  1 
 11 Biondo, Bennett           JR Unattached             24.00      22.81   0.4  5 
 12 Butler, Deondre           JR Unattached             22.00      22.87   0.9  1 
 13 Stephens, Deion              Fast Lane Tr           22.90      22.99   1.4  2 
 14 Vanblount, Darius         SR Epitome                22.00      23.05   0.9  1 
 14 McClellan, Hasheem        SR Lightning Bo           23.55      23.05  -0.1  4 
 16 Smith, Dominic             8 St. Johns St           23.99      23.10  -0.1  4 
 17 Roy, Gregory              SR Fast Lane Tr           23.63      23.14  -0.1  4 
 18 Aristil, Iguens           SR Fast Lane Tr           23.30      23.17   1.2  3 
 19 Spence, Jeffrey Andrew    FR Unattached             23.58      23.35  -0.1  4 
 20 Hammond, Issac            SR Velocity Str           23.59      23.45  -0.1  4 
 21 Stewart, Jamauli          SO Miramar                22.50      23.47   0.4  5 
 22 Lewis, Dexter             JR Miramar                23.40      23.55   1.2  3 
 23 Madrid, Elias             SR Velocity Str           22.99      23.59   1.4  2 
 24 Harden, Gavin             SR Velocity Str           23.59      23.62  -0.1  4 
 25 Taylor, Dion              SO Plantation H           23.40      23.87   1.2  3 
 26 Radar, Sean               FR St. Johns St           24.00      23.94  -0.1  4 
 27 Dixon, Jonathan           FR St. Johns St           23.00      24.04   1.2  3 
 28 Filsaime, Jonathan           Fast Lane Tr           23.10      24.19   1.2  3 
 29 Cannon, Corey             JR Unattached             26.50      24.30   0.4  5 
 30 Rivas, Rene                  Fast Lane Tr           25.65      24.31   0.4  5 
 31 Johnson, Ahmad            JR Unattached             22.50      24.37   0.9  1 
 32 Davis, Calvin                Running for            22.89      24.41   1.4  2 
 33 Williams, Clyde           SO Miramar                23.00      24.65   1.2  3 
 34 Taylor, Tre'on               TaylorMade             25.90      24.71   0.4  5 
 35 Mitchell, Winston         SO St. Johns St           24.90      24.72   0.4  5 
 36 Gray, Deven                7 St. Johns St           27.18      26.41   0.4  5 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Prep
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Tatham, Rasheed           FR Unattached             50.38      49.29   1 
  2 Thompson, Jordan             United Speed           50.90      50.43   1 
  3 Roy, Gregory              SR Fast Lane Tr           49.91      50.85   1 
  4 Coombs, Warren            SR Velocity Str           50.95      51.03   1 
  5 Smith, Dominic             8 St. Johns St           52.78      51.13   3 
  6 Madrid, Elias             SR Velocity Str           51.70      51.50   2 
  7 Mullings, Rohan              Fast Lane Tr           52.29      51.65   3 
  8 Truijilio, Fransico       SR Ultimate Tra           51.30      51.81   2 
  9 Pierre-Louis, Kevin       SR St. Johns St           51.58      51.87   2 
 10 Biondo, Bennett           JR Unattached             53.00      52.69   3 
 11 McDonald, Adavion         SR Miramar                50.33      52.82   1 
 12 Hammond, Issac            SR Velocity Str           54.12      52.97   4 
 13 Laurama, Christopher      SO Miramar                50.99      53.11   1 
 14 Heholt, Brent             SO Miramar                52.00      53.12   2 
 15 Greenwood, Jawanza           Talented tee           52.00      53.45   2 
 16 Pierre-Louis, Youry       FR St. Johns St           54.29      53.83   4 
 17 Ernest, Andre             JR Miramar                52.00      53.84   2 
 18 Wilks, Robin              JR Talented Tee           50.90      54.08   1 
 19 Radar, Sean               FR St. Johns St           53.01      54.65   3 
 20 Davis, Calvin                Running for            53.53      54.73   3 
 21 Yancey, Cullen            FR Unattached             56.00      55.29   5 
 22 Dixon, Jonathan           FR St. Johns St           53.00      55.48   3 
 23 Cannon, Corey             JR Unattached             55.00      55.51   4 
 24 Tony, Perry               SO Plantation H           53.50      55.89   3 
 25 Allen, Tyler              SR Ultimate Tra           53.12      56.17   3 
 26 Taylor, Tre'on               TaylorMade             57.30      56.75   5 
 27 McClellan, Hasheem        SR Lightning Bo           52.06      56.88   2 
 28 Dixon, Justice             8 St. Johns St           57.00      56.91   5 
 29 Hedgspeth, Corey          SR Velocity Str           54.95      57.35   4 
 30 Mitchell, Winston         SO St. Johns St           55.60      59.33   4 
 31 Gray, Deven                7 St. Johns St           55.39    1:01.50   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Prep
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bejarano, Brandon         SO Plantation H         2:03.50    2:01.17  
  2 Peralta, Angelo           JR Unattached           2:05.61    2:01.73  
  3 Simpson, Scott            JR Unattached           2:02.65    2:02.59  
  4 Namukaya, Chriss             Speed Dynami         2:03.51    2:03.34  
  5 Prudhomme, Dieudonne      SO Unattached           2:01.30    2:03.44  
  6 Silas, Eli                SR University (         2:03.00    2:03.75  
  7 Rodriguez, Joshua         SO Lake Weir            2:05.00    2:05.21  
  8 Ernest, Andre             JR Miramar              2:01.43    2:05.40  
  9 Robinson, Max                Central Flor         2:05.00    2:06.74  
 10 Tony, Perry               SO Plantation H         2:05.00    2:07.23  
 11 Yancey, Cullen            FR Unattached           2:06.00    2:08.13  
 12 Laurama, Christopher      SO Miramar              2:00.80    2:08.30  
 13 Morgan, Chase             JR Unattached           2:12.00    2:09.07  
 14 Joseph, Linsley           SR Knight Hawks         2:18.09    2:09.42  
 15 Walz, Caleb                  Fast Lane Tr         2:03.13    2:10.02  
 16 Rigel, Isaac              SO Unattached           2:10.00    2:10.73  
 17 Dixon, Justice             8 St. Johns St         2:08.62    2:10.77  
 18 Bias, Jake                 7 St. Johns St         2:20.89    2:16.42  
 19 Moore, Caple              SO Miramar              2:15.00    2:19.73  
 
Men 1 Mile Run Prep
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Camous, Daniel            JR Miami Elite          4:39.00    4:32.71  
  2 Ingalls, Josh                RyR One              4:41.00    4:37.33  
  3 Janvier, Carl             SR Miami Elite          4:34.90    4:41.94  
  4 Williams, Jacques            Cobb School          4:26.00    4:47.55  
  5 Wikoff, Edward            JR Unattached           4:45.08    4:49.64  
  6 O'Neill, Anthony          SO Unattached           4:45.00    4:56.94  
  7 Smale, Tim                   Fast Lane Tr         4:43.80    4:59.92  
  8 Marsh, Joshua             JR Unattached           4:48.05    4:59.93  
  9 Simpson, Scott            JR Unattached           4:29.41    5:00.41  
 10 Morgan, Chase             JR Unattached           4:41.00    5:03.88  
 11 Walz, Caleb                  Fast Lane Tr         5:04.33    5:17.06  
 12 Williams, Shanto             Cobb School          5:00.00    5:54.98  
 13 Sandon, Noel                 Central Flor         5:34.00    5:58.30  
 
Men 3200 Meter Run Prep
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smale, Tim                   Fast Lane Tr         9:55.00   10:21.32  
  2 Bejarano, Brandon         SO Plantation H        10:22.32   10:26.43  
  3 Velez, George             JR Unattached          10:48.00   10:30.09  
  4 Bias, Zack                FR St. Johns St        10:50.80   10:34.27  
  5 Marsh, Joshua             JR Unattached          10:24.50   10:48.14  
  6 Beheshti, Nima            SO Admiral Farr        10:24.00   10:49.62  
  7 Silas, Elijah             SR Unattached          10:40.21   10:57.13  
  8 Rigel, Isaac              SO Unattached          11:20.00   11:07.87  
  9 Sandon, Noel                 Central Flor        12:12.00   12:48.35  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prep
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Washingotn, Jordan         0 Hallandale P           14.90      16.10   1.1 
  2 Williams, Clyde           SO Miramar                15.20      16.22   1.1 
  3 Morris, Christopher       SR Unattached             16.38      17.03   1.1 
 
Men Pole Vault Prep
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Kolby              JR Unattached          13-00.00   12-00.00  
  1 Tiedge, Chris                Thin Air Vau        12-00.00   12-00.00  
  1 Guillermo, Carlos            Thin Air Vau        13-01.00   12-00.00  
  4 Kulakoski, William        SO Unattached           9-06.00   11-00.00  
  5 Washburn, Clayton         JR Pole Vault C        11-06.00   10-06.00  
  6 Clarke, Sean               8 Thin Air Vau         9-06.00    9-00.00  
  6 Santos, Madison           SO Unattached           9-06.00    9-00.00  
 -- Alex, Martin              SR Lake Mary Pr        10-00.00         NH  
 
Men Long Jump Prep
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Duffus, Danick            SR Fast Lane Tr        19-00.00   21-04.00   NWI 
  2 Mullings, Rohan              Fast Lane Tr        21-01.00   21-03.25   NWI 
  3 Heholt, Brent             SO Miramar             21-07.00   21-01.50   NWI 
  4 Rivas, Rene                  Fast Lane Tr        20-02.75   19-11.00   NWI 
  5 Pierre-Louis, Kevin       SR St. Johns St        21-05.00   19-09.50   NWI 
  6 O'Farrill, Pedro          JR Unattached          20-10.00   19-08.00   NWI 
  7 smith, kwadarrius         SO Unattached                     19-03.75   NWI 
  8 Thompson, Jordan             United Speed        18-06.00   18-05.75   NWI 
  9 McCoy, Marc                  Tampa               19-02.00   18-05.00   NWI 
 10 Filsaime, Jonathan           Fast Lane Tr        19-01.00   18-04.25   NWI 
 11 Bass, J'Quan              SO Miramar             20-04.00   18-00.25   NWI 
 12 Spence, Jeffrey Andrew    FR Unattached          20-03.50   17-09.75   NWI 
 13 Hammond, Issac            SR Velocity Str        17-03.50   17-08.25   NWI 
 -- Moore, Samson             FR Matrix              21-01.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Ferrer, George            SR Miami Beach         20-09.00         ND   NWI 
 
Men Triple Jump Prep
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Duffus, Danick            SR Fast Lane Tr        43-01.00   43-02.50   NWI 
  2 McCoy, Marc                  Tampa               42-01.00   42-10.50   NWI 
  3 Williams, Clyde           SO Miramar             41-00.00   37-11.00   NWI 
  4 smith, kwadarrius         SO Unattached          42-08.00   37-10.00   NWI 
  5 Filsaime, Jonathan           Fast Lane Tr        40-00.00   37-09.00   NWI 
  6 O'Farrill, Pedro          JR Unattached          37-08.50   36-08.25   NWI 
  7 Pierre-Louis, Youry       FR St. Johns St        41-02.00   33-06.00   NWI 
 -- Ferrer, George            SR Miami Beach         40-01.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Rivas, Rene                  Fast Lane Tr        35-10.00         ND   NWI 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Classic
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hill, Tyreek                 Unattached             10.32      10.19Q  1.7  2 
  2 Whitfield, Lavonte           Ink Speed TC           10.21      10.35Q  1.2  1 
  3 Williams, Kendal             1st Coast Tr           10.37      10.57Q  1.2  3 
  4 Bromell, Trayvon          SR Lightning Bo           10.55      10.40Q  1.2  1 
  5 Wesley, Bennie               Running for            10.75      10.44Q  1.7  2 
  6 Pitts, Jamal                 Epitome                10.70      10.70Q  1.2  3 
  7 Henderson, Xarious        SR Velocity Str           10.89      10.71q  1.2  1 
  8 Carnes, Brandon           JR Manatee                10.55      10.81q  1.2  1 
  9 Hunter, Justin               Ultimate Tra           10.81      10.86   1.2  1 
  9 Tyler, Rayvaun            JR Oak Ridge              10.88      10.86   1.2  3 
 11 Myrick, Jalen             JR Unattached             10.69      10.87   1.7  2 
 12 Harden, Jeremy            SR Velocity Str           10.89      10.88   1.2  1 
 13 Watkins, Darius           SR Velocity Str           10.89      10.91   1.7  2 
 14 Jackson, Jevon            SR Ultimate Tra           10.70      10.96   1.2  3 
 15 Thermidor, Daniel         SR Fast Lane Tr           10.86      11.03   1.2  3 
 16 Carter, Quentin           SR Space Coast            10.86      11.06   1.7  2 
 17 Lily, Synjohn             SR Apopka                 10.54      11.15   1.7  2 
 18 Hayes, Markee             JR Westport               10.84      11.16   1.2  1 
 19 Taylor, D'Shea               TaylorMade             10.90      11.25   1.2  3 
 20 Aristil, Iguens           SR Fast Lane Tr           10.90      11.40   1.7  2 
 21 smith, kwadarrius         SO Unattached             10.52      12.91   1.2  3 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Classic
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Whitfield, Lavonte           Ink Speed TC           10.35      10.38   1.8 
  2 Hill, Tyreek                 Unattached             10.19      10.41   1.8 
  3 Bromell, Trayvon          SR Lightning Bo           10.40      10.47   1.8 
  4 Williams, Kendal             1st Coast Tr           10.57      10.48   1.8 
  5 Henderson, Xarious        SR Velocity Str           10.71      10.77   1.8 
  6 Pitts, Jamal                 Epitome                10.70      10.84   1.8 
  7 Carnes, Brandon           JR Manatee                10.81      10.90   1.8 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Classic
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hill, Tyreek                 Unattached             20.94      20.49Q  1.0  3 
  2 Smith, Teray              JR Unattached             20.98      21.24Q  0.4  2 
  3 Bromell, Trayvon          SR Lightning Bo           21.01      21.37Q -1.4  1 
  4 Henderson, Xarious        SR Velocity Str           22.00      21.65Q  0.4  2 
  5 Harden, Jeremy            SR Velocity Str           22.00      21.66Q  1.0  3 
  6 Pitts, Jamal                 Epitome                21.98      21.80Q -1.4  1 
  7 Hunter, Justin               Ultimate Tra           21.95      21.78q  1.0  3 
  8 Carnes, Brandon           JR Manatee                21.37      21.87q  0.4  2 
  9 Watkins, Darius           SR Velocity Str           22.00      21.98   1.0  3 
 10 Tyler, Rayvaun            JR Oak Ridge              21.73      22.09  -1.4  1 
 11 Jackson, Jevon            SR Ultimate Tra           21.09      22.15  -1.4  1 
 12 Quarles, Frank            JR Unattached             21.96      22.18   0.4  2 
 13 Tatis, Joshua             JR Oak Ridge              22.01      22.41   0.4  2 
 14 Paul-Green, Juan          SR Ultimate Tra           21.79      22.46   0.4  2 
 15 Blount, Justice           SR Unattached             21.99      22.51  -1.4  1 
 16 Rice, Cameron             SR us elite jr'           21.62      22.54   0.4  2 
 17 Flannigan, james          SR us elite jr'           21.70      22.58  -1.4  1 
 18 Taylor, D'Shea               TaylorMade             22.62      23.61  -1.4  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Classic
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hill, Tyreek                 Unattached             20.49      20.14   1.8 
  2 Smith, Teray              JR Unattached             21.24      20.88   1.8 
  3 Pitts, Jamal                 Epitome                21.80      21.35   1.8 
  4 Bromell, Trayvon          SR Lightning Bo           21.37      21.46   1.8 
  5 Harden, Jeremy            SR Velocity Str           21.66      21.56   1.8 
  6 Henderson, Xarious        SR Velocity Str           21.65      21.76   1.8 
  7 Carnes, Brandon           JR Manatee                21.87      21.90   1.8 
 -- Hunter, Justin               Ultimate Tra           21.78        DNF   1.8 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Classic
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paul-Green, Juan          SR Ultimate Tra           46.80      47.70Q  2 
  2 Bailey, Aldrich              Unattached             45.19      47.78Q  1 
  3 Redwine, Jakaryus         SR us elite jr'           48.16      48.21Q  3 
  4 Cribbs, nigel             SR us elite jr'           47.75      48.29Q  2 
  5 Roy, Ricardo              SR Fast Lane Tr           47.58      48.49Q  3 
  6 Thermidor, Edens          SR Fast Lane Tr           47.82      48.56Q  1 
  7 Coburn, Angel             SR Team Avenger           48.10      48.51q  2 
  8 Herbert jr, Khari         JR Unattached             48.52      48.58q  3 
  9 Glover, Reggie               Team Avenger           47.50      48.84   3 
 10 Osborne, Davaris          SR Fast Lane Tr           48.82      49.08   1 
 11 Tatis, Joshua             JR Oak Ridge              48.70      49.32   1 
 12 Blount, Justice           SR Unattached             49.60      49.33   3 
 13 Jackson, Jevon            SR Ultimate Tra           49.20      49.68   3 
 14 Smith, Walter             SR Fast Lane Tr           49.78      49.87   3 
 15 Poulard, Jean             SR Fast Lane Tr           49.38      49.90   1 
 16 Ballard, Brandon          SR St. Johns St           48.90      51.20   2 
 17 Crapps, Justin            SO Space Coast            48.63      51.27   2 
 18 Rice, Cameron             SR us elite jr'           49.23      51.28   2 
 19 Collins, Jamar            SR Unattached             49.49      51.49   1 
 20 Gonzalez, Manuel          JR Unattached             49.80      51.58   2 
 21 Flannigan, james          SR us elite jr'           49.60      51.78   2 
 22 Hill, Jabari              SO Miramar                47.80      52.75   1 
 23 Hayes, Markee             JR Westport               48.90      53.77   3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Classic
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Bailey, Aldrich              Unattached             47.78      45.58  
  2 Paul-Green, Juan          SR Ultimate Tra           47.70      46.87  
  3 Thermidor, Edens          SR Fast Lane Tr           48.56      47.30  
  4 Cribbs, nigel             SR us elite jr'           48.29      48.09  
  5 Roy, Ricardo              SR Fast Lane Tr           48.49      48.30  
  6 Coburn, Angel             SR Team Avenger           48.51      48.41  
  7 Herbert jr, Khari         JR Unattached             48.58      48.59  
  8 Redwine, Jakaryus         SR us elite jr'           48.21      49.58  
 
Men 800 Meter Run Classic
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Teixeira, Otniel          SR Unattached           1:51.43    1:53.68  
  2 Charles, Anderson         SR Fast Lane Tr         1:52.93    1:55.46  
  3 Whetten, Andrew           JR Unattached           1:55.97    1:55.84  
  4 Helton, Chase             SR Unattached           1:55.27    1:56.02  
  5 Montanari, Matthew        SR Northside Ch         1:55.08    1:56.88  
  6 LeBlanc, Andrew           SO Unattached           1:56.60    1:57.23  
  7 Wendt, Erik               JR COA                  1:54.75    1:58.29  
  8 Heron, Kevin              SO Unattached           1:56.00    1:58.43  
  9 Camous, Daniel            JR Miami Elite          1:57.50    1:58.58  
 10 Janvier, Carl             SR Miami Elite          1:54.87    1:58.90  
 11 Ingalls, Josh                RyR One              1:58.60    1:59.11  
 12 Barginere, Jayren            Unattached           1:58.00    1:59.62  
 13 Velez, George             JR Unattached           1:57.10    2:00.08  
 14 Loyack, Joseph            JR Unattached           1:57.00    2:00.50  
 15 Loyack, Andrew            SO Unattached           1:58.00    2:01.11  
 16 Patton, Ryan              SR Creek                1:57.70    2:01.26  
 17 Lindsey, John             JR Unattached           1:56.31    2:01.65  
 18 Kathman, Kyler            SR Creek                1:57.71    2:01.67  
 19 Jackson, Chris            JR Unattached           1:55.19    2:02.74  
 20 McDonald, Adavion         SR Miramar              1:59.00    2:16.06  
 -- Grady, Damien             JR Starkville B         1:59.00         DQ  
 
Men 1 Mile Run Classic
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 arroyo, andres            JR Colonial             4:11.23    4:11.70  
  2 Brickell, Joshua          JR Unattached           4:16.13    4:12.37  
  3 ivankovic, andre          JR cart                 4:20.00    4:15.65  
  4 Charles, Anderson         SR Fast Lane Tr         4:17.65    4:18.70  
  5 Salas, Daniel             JR Unattached           4:19.98    4:19.90  
  6 Gambrell, Aaron           JR Unattached           4:22.79    4:25.66  
  7 Soto, Enrique             JR Lakeside             4:19.50    4:26.99  
  8 Serna, Angelous           JR Miami Elite          4:31.11    4:33.59  
  9 Diodenet, Moises          SR Colonial             4:20.32    4:35.17  
 10 Lindsey, John             JR Unattached           4:24.32    4:37.47  
 11 Carpenter, Andrew         SR Unattached           4:24.00    4:44.04  
 12 Cole, Jaymes              SO Vero Beach           4:40.00    5:20.51  
 
Men 3200 Meter Run Classic
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lee, Griffin              JR Unattached           9:40.56    9:38.42  
  2 Demarest, Brent           SO Unattached           9:32.93    9:45.70  
  3 Shearer, Lee              JR Naples High          9:46.53    9:46.85  
  4 Gates, Buddy              JR Naples               9:39.00    9:46.94  
  5 Schmick, Brennen          JR Unattached           9:45.00   10:10.56  
 -- Gambrell, Aaron           JR Unattached           9:45.56        DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles Classic
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tucker, Walter            JR Unattached             14.07      14.03Q  2.9  3 
  2 Dillon, Kimlon            SR Apopka                 13.93      14.08Q  1.7  2 
  3 Pitt, Moriel                 Talented tee           13.92      14.17Q  1.2  1 
  4 Grinley, Christopher      SR Fast Lane Tr           14.25      14.21Q  1.2  1 
  5 Taylor-Haynes, William       Corefit TC             14.39      14.29Q  2.9  3 
  6 Anderson, Nicholas        JR Wekiva                 14.29      14.42Q  1.7  2 
  7 Clark, Paul               SR Pearl                  14.13      14.32q  1.2  1 
  8 Moore, Samson             FR Matrix                 14.26      14.37q  2.9  3 
  9 Friel, Nick               SR Unattached             14.13      14.47   1.7  2 
 10 Morris, Chris                Cobb School            14.44      14.72   1.7  2 
 11 McMillon, Terry           SR Spruce creek           14.85      14.76   1.7  2 
 12 Barrett, Paul             SR Matrix                 14.50      14.93   2.9  3 
 13 Cromartie, Justin         SO Chiles                 14.83      14.97   1.2  1 
 14 tatham, jeremy            SR Unattached             14.67      15.02   1.7  2 
 15 Joseph, Travis            SR Unattached             14.80      15.07   1.2  1 
 16 Gibson, Evan              SR Space Coast            14.90      15.09   2.9  3 
 17 Vanblount, Darius         SR Epitome                14.61      15.18   2.9  3 
 18 Harris, Brandon              Miramar                14.09      15.56   2.9  3 
 19 Washingotn, Jordan         0 Hallandale P                      15.68   1.2  1 
 20 Lester, Bobby             SR Unattached             14.87      16.30   2.9  3 
 21 Johnson, Trey                Epitome                14.90      16.93   1.7  2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles Classic
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dillon, Kimlon            SR Apopka                 14.08      13.86   3.3 
  2 Grinley, Christopher      SR Fast Lane Tr           14.21      13.94   3.3 
  3 Pitt, Moriel                 Talented tee           14.17      14.02   3.3 
  4 Tucker, Walter            JR Unattached             14.03      14.09   3.3 
  5 Moore, Samson             FR Matrix                 14.37      14.21   3.3 
  6 Anderson, Nicholas        JR Wekiva                 14.42      14.50   3.3 
  7 Clark, Paul               SR Pearl                  14.32      14.60   3.3 
  8 Taylor-Haynes, William       Corefit TC             14.29      14.64   3.3 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles Classic
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Ryan               JR Highlands Ch           37.54      54.69Q  1 
  2 Holmes, TJ                   Lightning Bo           56.87      54.98Q  2 
  3 Moore, Samson             FR Matrix                 56.21      54.93Q  1 
  4 Grinley, Christopher      SR Fast Lane Tr           52.81      55.38Q  1 
  5 Barrett, Paul             SR Matrix                 55.21      55.96Q  2 
  6 tatham, jeremy            SR Unattached             53.79      56.94q  1 
  7 Higgins, Nakita           JR Star Tracker           57.13      57.80Q  2 
  8 Joseph, Travis            SR Unattached             56.00      57.96q  1 
  9 Greggo, Anthony           SO Unattached             39.70      58.56   2 
 10 Harris, Brandon              Miramar                55.00      59.17   2 
 11 McDonald, Adavion         SR Miramar                59.00      59.82   1 
 12 Johnson, Trey                Epitome                59.90    1:00.61   2 
 13 Cromartie, Justin         SO Chiles                 40.36    1:02.46   2 
 14 Castle, Sean                 Central Flor         1:02.00    1:03.12   2 
 15 Hedgspeth, Corey          SR Velocity Str           58.80    1:03.84   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles Classic
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Barrett, Paul             SR Matrix                 55.96      52.97  
  2 Davis, Ryan               JR Highlands Ch           54.69      53.75  
  3 Moore, Samson             FR Matrix                 54.93      53.90  
  4 Holmes, TJ                   Lightning Bo           54.98      54.64  
  5 Grinley, Christopher      SR Fast Lane Tr           55.38      55.08  
  6 Joseph, Travis            SR Unattached             57.96      56.18  
  7 tatham, jeremy            SR Unattached             56.94      56.84  
  8 Higgins, Nakita           JR Star Tracker           57.80      56.87  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay Classic
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Apopka  'A'                                         40.69      41.08  
     1) Barnes, Qua SR                  2) Dillon, Kimlon SR              
     3) Fields, Darius SR               4) Lily, Synjohn SR               
  2 Velocity Striders  'A'                              41.98      41.20  
     1) Coombs, Warren SR               2) Henderson, Xarious SR          
     3) Watkins, Darius SR              4) Harden, Jeremy SR              
  3 us elite jr's  'A'                                  41.50      41.77  
     1) Cribbs, nigel SR                2)                                
     3) Redwine, Jakaryus SR            4) Rice, Cameron SR               
  4 Lightning Bolt Track Club  'A'                                 42.18  
     1) McClellan, Hasheem SR           2) Holmes, TJ                     
     3) Black, Derrion                  4) Bromell, Trayvon SR            
  5 Ultimate Track Club  'A'                                       42.82  
     1) Paul-Green, Juan SR             2) Jackson, Jevon SR              
     3) Truijilio, Fransico SR          4) Hunter, Justin                 
  6 Fast Lane Track Club  'A'                           41.80      43.25  
     1) Duffus, Danick SR               2) Neal, Corinthian SR            
     3) Aristil, Iguens SR              4) Thermidor, Daniel SR           
  7 Velocity Striders  'B'                              42.56      43.89  
     1) Hardrick, Jahvon SR             2) Madrid, Elias SR               
     3) Harden, Gavin SR                4) Hammond, Issac SR              
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Classic
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fast Lane Track Club  'A'                         3:15.00    3:13.30   2 
     1) Smith, Walter SR                2) Osborne, Davaris SR            
     3) Roy, Ricardo SR                 4) Thermidor, Edens SR            
  2 Team Avengers  'A'                                           3:16.98   1 
     1) Slay, Brylon JR                 2) Constant, Trevon JR            
     3) Coburn, Angel SR                4) Santana, Jose                  
  3 us elite jr's  'A'                                3:16.00    3:17.51   2 
     1) Cribbs, nigel SR                2) Redwine, Jakaryus SR           
     3) Rice, Cameron SR                4)                                
  4 Fast Lane Track Club  'B'                         3:17.00    3:19.07   2 
     1) Roy, Gregory SR                 2) Poulard, Jean SR               
     3) Thermidor, Daniel SR            4) Grinley, Christopher SR        
  5 Matrix  'A'                                       3:16.00    3:22.80   2 
     1) Moore, Samson FR                2) Barrett, Paul SR               
     3) Hendry, Anthony SR              4) James, DeAndre JR              
  6 Ultimate Track Club  'A'                          3:20.55    3:23.55   2 
     1) Paul-Green, Juan SR             2) Jackson, Jevon SR              
     3) Truijilio, Fransico SR          4) Allen, Tyler SR                
  7 Velocity Striders  'A'                            3:21.00    3:26.11   2 
     1) Madrid, Elias SR                2) Coombs, Warren SR              
     3) Harden, Gavin SR                4) Harden, Jeremy SR              
  8 Miramar  'A'                                      3:23.00    3:26.62   2 
     1) Laurama, Christopher SO         2) Williams, Clyde SO             
     3) Hill, Jabari SO                 4) Heholt, Brent SO               
  9 Lightning Bolt Track Club  'A'                               3:30.06   1 
     1) McClellan, Hasheem SR           2) Black, Derrion                 
     3) President, Jacquez              4) Bynum, Charles                 
 
Men High Jump Classic
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tatham, Rasheed           FR Unattached           6-06.00    6-04.00  
  1 Medich, Nick              SR Unattached           6-08.00    6-04.00  
  3 Barrett, Paul             SR Matrix               6-02.00    6-02.00  
 -- Taylor-Haynes, William       Corefit TC           6-02.00         NH  
 -- McDonald, Adavion         SR Miramar              6-00.00         NH  
 
Men Pole Vault Classic
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oates, Tray               JR Unattached          15-06.00   15-06.00  
  2 Linta, Jeffrey            SR Unattached          16-00.75   15-00.00  
  3 Knott, Eric                  Thin Air Vau        14-06.00   14-06.00  
  4 McDaniel, Josh            SR Pole Vault C        15-06.00  J14-06.00  
  5 McLean, Shelton           SR Pole Vault C        14-06.00   13-06.00  
  5 Chernoff, Cody            JR Unattached          14-03.00   13-06.00  
  7 Wonderly, Clifford        JR Thin Air Vau        13-06.00  J13-06.00  
  8 Weaver, Kyle              JR Maclay              14-01.00  J13-06.00  
  9 Blessing, Marcus          SR Unattached          14-00.00   13-00.00  
 10 Deithorn, Justin          SR Pole Vault C        13-06.00  J13-00.00  
 
Men Long Jump Classic
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Quarles, Frank            JR Unattached          23-11.50   23-10.00   NWI 
  2 Sevciuc, Demian           JR Unattached          23-09.50   23-06.50   NWI 
  3 Butler, Deondre           JR Unattached          23-04.50   23-05.50   NWI 
  4 Friday, JP                SR Colonial            22-11.00   22-00.25   NWI 
  5 Brown, Marion             SO Liberty             23-01.00   21-08.00   NWI 
  6 St. Hubert, Jethro           Fast Lane Tr        23-03.00   21-07.25   NWI 
  7 Bulla, Brandon            SR Unattached          22-02.25   20-06.25   NWI 
  8 Wilson, Josh              SO Liberty             22-05.00   20-05.50   NWI 
 
Men Triple Jump Classic
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Friday, JP                SR Colonial            49-00.00   46-09.50   NWI 
  2 Brown, Marion             SO Liberty             46-06.00   46-03.00   NWI 
  3 Carter, Quentin           SR Space Coast         45-08.00   44-03.50   NWI 
  4 Holmes, TJ                   Lightning Bo        45-10.00   44-02.50   NWI 
  5 Patton, Ryan              SR Creek               45-00.25   43-10.00   NWI 
  6 St. Hubert, Jethro           Fast Lane Tr        46-00.00   42-07.25   NWI 
  7 Mullings, Rohan              Fast Lane Tr        45-00.00   42-05.75   NWI 
  8 Bulla, Brandon            SR Unattached          45-11.25   41-08.00   NWI 
 
Men Shot Put Classic
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Milch, Nathan             JR Lake Brantle        52-06.00   49-08.50  
  2 Minear, Brandon           JR Hagerty High                   43-00.00  
  3 Brown, Daryl              SR Miramar             50-01.00   42-11.75  
  4 Parra, Angel              SO Miramar             45-09.00   41-01.25  
  5 Wood, Immanuel            JR St. Johns St                   36-03.00  
 -- McGee, Dennis                Speed City A        56-01.50         ND  
 -- smith, kwadarrius         SO Unattached                           ND  
 
Men Discus Throw Classic
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Milch, Nathan             JR Lake Brantle        64-00.75     165-02  
  2 Parra, Angel              SO Miramar               147-00     153-10  
  3 Whitaker, Jamal           SO Apopka                173-09     135-09  
  4 Hernandez, Josh           JR Apopka                           125-07  
  5 Minear, Brandon           JR Hagerty High                     124-11  
  6 Brown, Daryl              SR Miramar                          113-08  
  7 Polanco, Ramsey           SR University            145-01     110-00  
  8 Wood, Immanuel            JR St. Johns St                     108-05  
  9 Hendricks, Darren         SR Unattached          58-10.25      93-02  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Elite Pro
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bledman, Keston              Trinidad                9.93       9.89Q  0.9  2 
  2 Ashmeade, Nickel             Unattached              9.96      10.03Q +0.0  1 
  3 Padgett, Travis              United States           9.89      10.11Q +0.0  1 
  4 McKenzie, Ramone             Unattached             10.35      10.31Q  0.9  2 
  5 Bailey, Oshane               Puma                              10.32Q  0.9  2 
  6 Smyth, Jason                 Unattached             10.22      10.34Q +0.0  1 
  7 Livermore, Jason             Puma                              10.34q  0.9  2 
  8 Hargrett, Chris              Unattached                        10.38q +0.0  1 
  9 Brown, Jermaine              Unattached                        10.41q +0.0  1 
 10 Perry, Willie                Saucony                           10.45q  0.9  2 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Elite Pro
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ashmeade, Nickel             Unattached             10.03       9.97   0.5  2 
  2 Padgett, Travis              United States          10.11      10.04   0.5  2 
  3 McKenzie, Ramone             Unattached             10.31      10.24   0.5  2 
  4 Brown, Jermaine              Unattached             10.41      10.26   0.3  1 
  5 Bailey, Oshane               Puma                   10.32      10.30   0.5  2 
  6 Hargrett, Chris              Unattached             10.38      10.31   0.3  1 
  7 Smyth, Jason                 Unattached             10.34      10.35   0.5  2 
  8 Perry, Willie                Saucony                10.45      10.39   0.3  1 
  9 Livermore, Jason             Puma                   10.34      11.15   0.3  1 
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for DistancePreps.com - The Future Runs Now
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 2287 2312 22473 14
2013 1605 3465 25995 18
2012 2287 2163 28653 31
2011 2432 1161 9801 36
2010 713 389 3211 10
2009 39 21 1  
2008 8      
2006   2    
2001 9      
2000 1      
1982 1      
1971 1      
1969 1      
1965 1      
1954 1      
Hashtags: #golden #south #classic