Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

Misc News (806)
 

News

 

2012 Results - Ft Myers Optimist

Published by
DistancePreps.com - The Future Runs Now   on Sep 16 2012, 09:43 AM
Ft Myers Optimist - Sep 15, 2012
Veterans Park, 55 Homestead Road, Lehigh Acres, FL, US, 33936
 
Men: 5k JV | 5k Varsity

Women: 5k JV | 5k Varsity

Team Scores
 
Mens 5k JV Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 340 Fedec, Stephen 9 Fort Myers  18:26.5  5:57  1
2 333 Roy, Robert 12 Fort Myers  19:04.6  6:09  2
3 229 Prudhomm, Dieudomme 11 Naples  19:05.1  6:09  3
4 312 Alhaddad, Hamdi 12 Fort Myers  19:08.0  6:10  4
5 207 Hernandez, Marco 11 Immokalee  19:10.7  6:11  5
6 237 Petite-Fort, MacDonald 10 Naples  19:26.6  6:16  6
7 313 Patel, Ankit 11 Fort Myers  19:31.1  6:18  7
8 14 Reyes, Delfino 9 Estero  19:34.2  6:19  8
9 247 Ness, Hunter 11 Naples  19:35.6  6:19  9
10 332 Miller, Kyle 11 Fort Myers  19:37.5  6:20  10
11 316 Taminosian, Jacob 12 Fort Myers  19:50.7  6:24  11
12 322 King, David 10 Fort Myers  19:51.1  6:24  12
13 367 Santiago, Edward 12 Island Coast  19:53.1  6:25  13
14 233 Thornton, William 12 Naples  19:55.9  6:25  14
15 64 Wilkerson, Dalton 11 Lakewood Ranch  20:04.3  6:28  15
16 223 Fernandez, Danny 12 Naples  20:15.0  6:32  16
17 208 Andrade, Dagoberto 11 Immokalee  20:16.6  6:32  17
18 238 Soares, Teddy 11 Naples  20:17.2  6:33  18
19 234 Underwood, Patrick 10 Naples  20:17.4  6:33  19
20 398 Modzelewski, Timothy 12 Charlotte  20:21.0  6:34  20
21 361 Gee, Nicholas 12 Island Coast  20:21.8  6:34  21
22 214 Calmo, Wagner 11 Immokalee  20:24.8  6:35  22
23 3 Almanza`, Luis 12 Estero  20:24.9  6:35  23
24 330 Williams, Kirk 10 Fort Myers  20:26.7  6:35   
25 317 Starkey, Evan 11 Fort Myers  20:32.7  6:37   
26 443 Nelson, Austin 10 Riverdale  20:35.3  6:38  24
27 328 Turner, Andrew 10 Fort Myers  20:35.9  6:38   
28 57 Somodi, Daniel 12 Lakewood Ranch  20:43.8  6:41  25
29 404 Douglas, Bryce 11 Charlotte  20:45.0  6:42  26
30 73 Franco, Vincent 11 Lakewood Ranch  20:45.7  6:42  27
31 407 Wentworth, Jonathan 10 Charlotte  20:48.5  6:43  28
32 319 Fisher, Ben 11 Fort Myers  20:48.5  6:43   
33 12 Dorn, Jacob 9 Estero  20:52.1  6:44  29
34 8 Slater, Christian 10 Estero  20:56.7  6:45  30
35 359 Herrera, Camilo 12 Island Coast  21:03.1  6:47  31
36 103 Earles, Michael 12 Bishop Verot  21:07.0  6:49  32
37 406 Quinn, Devin 10 Charlotte  21:14.0  6:51  33
38 341 Hardee, Colton 9 Fort Myers  21:14.0  6:51   
39 29 Back, John 11 North Port  21:20.0  6:53  34
40 315 Thomson, Sorrel 12 Fort Myers  21:20.0  6:53   
41 91 Larsen, Eddie 10 Palmetto Ridge  21:20.9  6:53   
42 104 Signorelli, Matt 10 Bishop Verot  21:25.6  6:55  35
43 435 Mendez, Saul 11 Golden Gate  21:26.6  6:55  36
44 321 Khalmuratov, Ram 11 Fort Myers  21:29.0  6:56   
45 364 Theune, Joey 10 Island Coast  21:31.8  6:56  37
46 177 Moore, Adam 10 Mariner  21:33.2  6:57  38
47 402 Coward, Matthew 10 Charlotte  21:34.2  6:57  39
48 43 Colas, Ricardo 10 Lely  21:38.2  6:59  40
49 331 Cooper, Michael 12 Fort Myers  21:41.4  7:00   
50 48 Ramirez, Argenis 11 Lely  21:45.1  7:01  41
51 26 Boethig, Connor 11 North Port  21:45.8  7:01  42
52 325 Norleans, Jack 11 Fort Myers  21:46.0  7:01   
53 65 Abate, Nick 12 Lakewood Ranch  21:46.6  7:01  43
54 11 Serendensky, Peter 11 Estero  21:54.4  7:04  44
55 10 Pava, Dan 10 Estero  21:54.4  7:04  45
56 93 Irvin, David 12 Palmetto Ridge  22:00.9  7:06   
57 351 Starkey, Nolan 9 Fort Myers  22:01.3  7:06   
58 46 Wheeler, Gage 10 Lely  22:11.6  7:09  46
59 390 Price, Bradley 8 Community School  22:12.0  7:10   
60 232 Walz, Ryan 10 Naples  22:16.9  7:11   
61 216 Borgela, Pierre 11 Immokalee  22:21.3  7:13  47
62 108 Thompson, Matt 10 Bishop Verot  22:21.6  7:13  48
63 403 Saintil, Jovan 12 Charlotte  22:23.1  7:13  49
64 67 Collier, Robert 11 Lakewood Ranch  22:24.2  7:14  50
65 231 Bok, Kyle 12 Naples  22:31.1  7:16   
66 131 McDonald, Indigo 11 Cypress Lake  22:31.9  7:16  51
67 342 Ketchmark, Dean 9 Fort Myers  22:32.6  7:16   
68 241 Cabral, Ben 9 Naples  22:34.4  7:17   
69 426 Cook, Charlie 11 Golden Gate  22:36.1  7:17  52
70 343 Linde, Hayden 11 Fort Myers  22:41.1  7:19   
71 362 Barrios, Jordan 10 Island Coast  22:42.1  7:19  53
72 13 Francois, Paul 12 Estero  22:47.5  7:21  54
73 83 Fallon, Andrew 12 Lakewood Ranch  22:47.6  7:21  55
74 60 Calderon, Alex 11 Lakewood Ranch  22:48.1  7:21  56
75 350 Norleans, Max 9 Fort Myers  22:51.2  7:22   
76 134 Baillargeon, Tyler 12 Cypress Lake  23:01.0  7:25  57
77 130 Wallace, William 9 Cypress Lake  23:02.6  7:26  58
78 363 Keppel, Jason 11 Island Coast  23:05.5  7:27  59
79 246 Alex, Mossman 9 Naples  23:06.5  7:27   
80 323 Lee, Patrick 11 Fort Myers  23:07.2  7:27   
81 337 Alhaddad, Sam 9 Fort Myers  23:08.7  7:28   
82 326 Ratz, Andrew 10 Fort Myers  23:10.7  7:28   
83 344 Lloyd, Jared 10 Fort Myers  23:15.0  7:30   
84 220 Garcia, Eric 9 Immokalee  23:15.9  7:30  60
85 41 Cruz, Deigo 12 Lely  23:16.4  7:30  61
86 30 Jean-pierre, Steven 11 North Port  23:19.5  7:31  62
87 77 Wilkerson, Tyler 10 Lakewood Ranch  23:20.5  7:32   
88 167 Rendon, Randy 10 Gateway Charter  23:22.9  7:32  63
89 82 Dulin, Colton 9 Lakewood Ranch  23:23.5  7:33   
90 249 Wiesing, Derek 11 Naples  23:27.2  7:34   
91 33 Dipani, Steven 12 North Port  23:28.3  7:34  64
92 90 Raser, David 10 Palmetto Ridge  23:30.0  7:35   
93 452 Nieves, Matthew 10 Riverdale  23:30.1  7:35  65
94 80 Barr, Matt 9 Lakewood Ranch  23:32.5  7:35   
95 836 Snow, John   Bishop Verot  23:37.5  7:37  66
96 236 Hope, Maxwell 10 Naples  23:39.1  7:38   
97 339 Cronin, Sam 9 Fort Myers  23:40.2  7:38   
98 173 Desrivieres, Anthony 12 Mariner  23:40.2  7:38  67
99 178 Robinson-Lucero, Brian 9 Mariner  23:42.8  7:39  68
100 368 Barrios, Jonathan 12 Island Coast  23:44.3  7:39  69
101 335 Goerke, Mitch 10 Fort Myers  23:44.6  7:39   
102 365 Easterday, Dylan 10 Island Coast  23:47.3  7:40   
103 318 Buckner, Sam 10 Fort Myers  23:48.8  7:41   
104 227 Weigel, Robert 11 Naples  23:58.0  7:44   
105 55 Sailer, Kyle 11 Lakewood Ranch  23:58.0  7:44   
106 122 Casiano, Juan 12 Cypress Lake  23:59.0  7:44  70
107 345 Macpherson, Collin 11 Fort Myers  24:03.5  7:45   
108 338 Burns, Jason 10 Fort Myers  24:03.6  7:45   
109 106 Janiak, Johnny 10 Bishop Verot  24:09.8  7:47  71
110 27 Fritz, Christopher 12 North Port  24:13.6  7:49  72
111 394 Miles, Brendon 8 Community School  24:14.0  7:49   
112 347 Maute, Jackson 10 Fort Myers  24:14.7  7:49   
113 449 Price, Joseph 10 Riverdale  24:16.1  7:50  73
114 356 Howes, Nick 9 Fort Myers  24:22.3  7:52   
115 102 Marshall, Tyler 10 Bishop Verot  24:25.9  7:53  74
116 430 Ramos, Alex 11 Golden Gate  24:28.7  7:54  75
117 250 Leonard, Declan 9 Naples  24:29.3  7:54   
118 438 Pedraza, Camilo 9 Golden Gate  24:36.4  7:56  76
119 320 Giraldo, David 11 Fort Myers  24:36.7  7:56   
120 336 Bostwick, Ben 11 Fort Myers  24:37.8  7:56   
121 411 Gill, Sean 9 Charlotte  24:39.1  7:57  77
122 251 Unland, Alec 10 Naples  24:39.3  7:57   
123 74 Doniger, Jared 9 Lakewood Ranch  24:45.3  7:59   
124 45 Vivar, Emanuel 11 Lely  24:54.9  8:02  78
125 181 Guevara, DeVontay 9 Mariner  24:57.5  8:03  79
126 327 Russo, David 10 Fort Myers  25:00.9  8:04   
127 442 Camacho, Alex 11 Riverdale  25:01.3  8:04  80
128 28 McCrorey, Jonah 12 North Port  25:12.4  8:08  81
129 49 Tala, Carlos 11 Lely  25:15.9  8:09  82
130 110 Avery, Alex 9 Bishop Verot  25:39.9  8:16  83
131 240 Batatt, Sasson 11 Naples  25:41.2  8:17   
132 34 Barnes, Micheal 10 North Port  25:42.7  8:17  84
133 353 Wagner, Jermey 9 Fort Myers  25:42.9  8:17   
134 248 Salvani, Nick 9 Naples  25:43.4  8:18   
135 169 Luna, Carter 9 Gateway Charter  25:44.8  8:18  85
136 209 Benjamin, Jovenel 11 Immokalee  25:58.0  8:23  86
137 366 Ramos, Chris 9 Island Coast  25:58.7  8:23   
138 217 Glacio, Tomas 10 Immokalee  26:00.8  8:23  87
139 174 Garcia, Bryan 12 Mariner  26:05.9  8:25  88
140 219 Crump, Aaron 11 Immokalee  26:10.6  8:26   
141 391 Fernandez, Lorenzo 10 Community School  26:11.4  8:27   
142 118 Plappert, Austin 10 Seacrest Country  26:23.5  8:31   
143 355 Frey, Ryan 11 Fort Myers  26:27.0  8:32   
144 109 Sedlak, Joe 12 Bishop Verot  26:31.0  8:33   
145 75 Suarez, Alberto 9 Lakewood Ranch  26:33.8  8:34   
146 346 Mangold, Nicholas 12 Fort Myers  26:39.6  8:36   
147 299 Sisk, Asher 10 Evangelical Chri  26:40.6  8:36   
148 162 Broome, Caleb 12 Gateway Charter  26:51.2  8:40  89
149 95 Bevis, Zach 10 Palmetto Ridge  26:58.2  8:42   
150 242 Davis, Josh 9 Naples  27:12.6  8:46   
151 409 Chalone, Benjamin 9 Charlotte  27:13.7  8:47   
152 76 Rego, Dominic 9 Lakewood Ranch  27:28.6  8:52   
153 165 O'Tool, Jarred 10 Gateway Charter  28:05.2  9:04  90
154 124 Roldan, Ramirez 11 Cypress Lake  28:07.2  9:04  91
155 123 Funes, Ernesto 11 Cypress Lake  28:07.5  9:04  92
156 434 Macedo, Brian 11 Golden Gate  28:14.3  9:06  93
157 349 Mora, Jack 9 Fort Myers  28:22.1  9:09   
158 354 Azcuy, Diego 11 Fort Myers  28:28.7  9:11   
159 305 Vera, Adrian 7 Evangelical Chri  28:30.8  9:12   
160 837 Arias, Michael   Bishop Verot  28:37.3  9:14   
161 414 Smith, Thomas 10 Donahue Academy  28:37.8  9:14   
162 137 Higdon, Brandon 9 Cypress Lake  30:13.0  9:45  94
163 78 Last, Josh 9 Lakewood Ranch  30:17.3  9:46   
164 168 Gordon, Artnel 9 Gateway Charter  31:07.9  10:02  95
165 451 McDonald, Alex 9 Riverdale  31:13.3  10:04  96
166 85 Liu, Winton 9 Lakewood Ranch  31:16.5  10:05   
167 243 Gorman, James 10 Naples  31:20.2  10:06   
168 119 Scola, Michael 9 Seacrest Country  32:18.0  10:25   
169 133 Hubin, Matthew St. 10 Cypress Lake  32:21.1  10:26   
170 199 Cabrera, Jose 9 Lehigh Senior  35:51.9  11:34   
171 198 Small, Michael 12 Lehigh Senior  35:58.1  11:36   
172 415 Smith, Cj 9 Donahue Academy  36:11.9  11:40   
173 192 Salmons, Jacob 12 Lehigh Senior  39:33.8  12:45   
 
Mens 5k Varsity Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 86 Miranda, Carlos 12 Palmetto Ridge  16:08.1  5:12  1
2 307 Brown, Aesop 12 Fort Myers  16:18.2  5:15  2
3 314 Bennett, Tyler 11 Fort Myers  16:23.3  5:17  3
4 228 Gates, Buddy Herbert 12 Naples  16:34.2  5:21  4
5 120 Ormsby, Bobby 12 Cypress Lake  16:43.2  5:24  5
6 2 Cartagena, Jose 12 Estero  17:00.1  5:29  6
7 204 DelaCruz, Leonel 11 Immokalee  17:09.3  5:32  7
8 324 McGregor, Dean 10 Fort Myers  17:09.7  5:32  8
9 9 Vallette, Dillion 10 Estero  17:09.9  5:32  9
10 436 Pedraza, Alex 11 Golden Gate  17:12.8  5:33  10
11 224 Shearer, Lee 12 Naples  17:24.0  5:37  11
12 225 Kalvin, Garrison 11 Naples  17:28.7  5:38  12
13 190 Casiano, Miguel 12 Lehigh Senior  17:35.8  5:40  13
14 89 Ashbacher, Kolin 11 Palmetto Ridge  17:40.2  5:42  14
15 4 Hernandez, Alexander 12 Estero  17:42.7  5:43  15
16 308 McGonagle, Brendan 12 Fort Myers  17:44.1  5:43  16
17 239 Sanders, James 11 Naples  17:49.1  5:45  17
18 191 Vazquez, Christian 12 Lehigh Senior  17:49.5  5:45  18
19 24 Gardner, David 12 North Port  17:51.8  5:45  19
20 163 Gonzalez, Alyx 11 Gateway Charter  17:55.2  5:47  20
21 25 Krstec, Adam 12 North Port  17:56.9  5:47  21
22 5 Ledesma, Ricky 11 Estero  17:58.8  5:48  22
23 6 Sommer, Adam 11 Estero  18:01.3  5:49  23
24 59 Arnold, Mitch 11 Lakewood Ranch  18:01.9  5:49  24
25 23 Roy, Austin 12 North Port  18:05.4  5:50  25
26 92 Yoder, Jacob 12 Palmetto Ridge  18:11.5  5:52  26
27 112 Lemay, Andrew 11 Seacrest Country  18:17.2  5:54  27
28 396 Quinn, Connor 12 Charlotte  18:21.4  5:55  28
29 203 Cherilus, Frandy 11 Immokalee  18:25.8  5:56  29
30 309 Long, Tyler 12 Fort Myers  18:28.0  5:57  30
31 31 castrovince, william 11 North Port  18:28.4  5:57  31
32 265 Crawford, Casey 12 Clewiston  18:30.5  5:58  32
33 400 Kuhn, Tyler 11 Charlotte  18:32.9  5:59  33
34 39 Hernandez, Jesus 11 Lely  18:35.9  6:00  34
35 395 Cardenas, Dominic 12 Charlotte  18:36.8  6:00  35
36 201 Lara, Cesar 12 Immokalee  18:39.9  6:01  36
37 7 Gamblin, Dylan 12 Estero  18:40.8  6:01  37
38 212 Velasquez, Urias 10 Immokalee  18:41.0  6:02  38
39 370 Cokley, John 11 Venice  18:42.6  6:02  39
40 88 cipriano, billy 11 Palmetto Ridge  18:44.2  6:03  40
41 310 Mason, Mitchell 12 Fort Myers  18:47.6  6:04  41
42 140 Acevedo, Brandon 12 East Lee County  18:48.7  6:04  42
43 170 Hasten, Shawn 12 Mariner  18:52.3  6:05  43
44 399 Sanchez, Andrew 12 Charlotte  18:54.5  6:06  44
45 221 Arnold, Morgan 12 Naples  18:57.8  6:07  45
46 213 Ruiz, Alex 9 Immokalee  18:58.2  6:07  46
47 311 Wagner, Greg 12 Fort Myers  18:59.1  6:07  47
48 410 Daniele, Christopher 9 Charlotte  19:03.8  6:09  48
49 40 Ospina, Santiago 11 Lely  19:04.6  6:09  49
50 22 Rumisek, Justin 12 North Port  19:04.7  6:09  50
51 230 Smith, Aaron 12 Naples  19:06.3  6:10  51
52 101 Arnold, Jared 11 Bishop Verot  19:10.0  6:11  52
53 1 Briner, Steven 12 Estero  19:10.5  6:11  53
54 62 Napier, Joshua 11 Lakewood Ranch  19:12.9  6:12  54
55 222 Govin, Ron 12 Naples  19:13.2  6:12  55
56 69 Estes, Steven 10 Lakewood Ranch  19:15.1  6:13  56
57 128 Thomas, Colten 9 Cypress Lake  19:15.6  6:13  57
58 200 Venegas, Guillermo 12 Immokalee  19:20.0  6:14  58
59 96 Gargano, John 12 Bishop Verot  19:29.9  6:17  59
60 70 McWilliam, Tyler 12 Lakewood Ranch  19:29.9  6:17  60
61 87 Ellison, Bryan 10 Palmetto Ridge  19:35.6  6:19  61
62 429 Martinez, Manuel 12 Golden Gate  19:37.2  6:20  62
63 68 Dabbiero, George 10 Lakewood Ranch  19:38.2  6:20  63
64 405 Effrem, Timothy 11 Charlotte  19:41.1  6:21  64
65 32 Morelynn, Trequan 11 North Port  19:42.1  6:21  65
66 111 Fruecht, Kelby 12 Seacrest Country  19:42.9  6:21  66
67 44 Porter, Tony 10 Lely  19:43.6  6:22  67
68 397 Gugino, Joseph 12 Charlotte  19:45.4  6:22  68
69 105 Gargano, Thomas 10 Bishop Verot  19:48.0  6:23  69
70 425 Leyva, Kevin 12 Golden Gate  19:48.4  6:23  70
71 175 Feehery, Brandon 10 Mariner  19:50.1  6:24  71
72 125 Griffin, Charles 11 Cypress Lake  19:52.7  6:25  72
73 98 Carlton, Drew 12 Bishop Verot  20:04.2  6:28  73
74 189 Morgan, Jeremy 12 Lehigh Senior  20:05.5  6:29  74
75 372 Morrow, Dominic 11 Venice  20:06.0  6:29  75
76 129 Torres, Xavier 9 Cypress Lake  20:06.8  6:29  76
77 127 McKenzie, Keaton 9 Cypress Lake  20:07.5  6:29  77
78 18 Steinwarz, Jurgen 12 Barron Collier  20:07.9  6:29  78
79 38 Brooks, Richmond 11 Lely  20:09.3  6:30  79
80 176 Newport, Sam 12 Mariner  20:10.6  6:30  80
81 100 Ruane, Kevin 12 Bishop Verot  20:14.9  6:32  81
82 388 Rochette, Zach 11 Community School  20:15.0  6:32   
83 254 Espina, Leo 10 Ida S. Baker  20:16.6  6:32  82
84 258 Lupien, Cadin 9 Ida S. Baker  20:17.4  6:33  83
85 164 Weeks, Kenneth 11 Gateway Charter  20:24.8  6:35  84
86 171 Teeter, Joshua 12 Mariner  20:30.6  6:37  85
87 286 Eagan, Daniel 10 South Fort Myers  20:33.4  6:38  86
88 58 Nichlaus, Shawn 10 Lakewood Ranch  20:36.8  6:39  87
89 287 Lajeune, Stanley 10 South Fort Myers  20:39.1  6:40  88
90 371 Kelley, Kyle 12 Venice  20:42.8  6:41  89
91 151 Salyer, Andrew 10 North Fort Myers  20:44.7  6:41  90
92 257 Scott, Zack 11 Ida S. Baker  20:48.6  6:43  91
93 139 Cruz, Waldemar Lopez 11 East Lee County  20:51.3  6:44  92
94 455 Claude, Rene 12 Dunbar  20:51.7  6:44  93
95 172 Naranjo, Andy 12 Mariner  20:56.6  6:45  94
96 385 Rivera, Santiago 10 Canterbury  20:59.3  6:46  95
97 145 Gonzalez, Marco 11 East Lee County  21:01.4  6:47  96
98 138 Medina, Luis 12 East Lee County  21:01.5  6:47  97
99 447 Reason, Logan 9 Riverdale  21:03.8  6:47  98
100 453 Esckilsen, Dennis 9 Riverdale  21:05.3  6:48  99
101 160 Asalieh, Malik 11 Gateway Charter  21:05.4  6:48  100
102 99 Hart, Jacob 12 Bishop Verot  21:06.4  6:48  101
103 117 Burchett, Blake 9 Seacrest Country  21:06.5  6:48  102
104 97 Bowman, Ryan 12 Bishop Verot  21:06.8  6:48  103
105 202 Hernandez, Hector 11 Immokalee  21:13.4  6:51  104
106 294 Lunsford, William 10 Evangelical Chri  21:13.5  6:51  105
107 268 Sanchez, Izai 12 Clewiston  21:13.9  6:51  106
108 42 Davidson, Ryan 10 Lely  21:17.3  6:52  107
109 35 Durrant, Ben 9 North Port  21:18.8  6:52  108
110 166 DeClerck, Matt 11 Gateway Charter  21:20.7  6:53  109
111 373 Simeoni, John 11 Venice  21:20.8  6:53  110
112 431 Lopez, Ervin 11 Golden Gate  21:21.4  6:53  111
113 270 Perez, Amado 10 Clewiston  21:24.5  6:54  112
114 458 Richardson, Christian 10 Dunbar  21:25.0  6:55  113
115 180 Eicher, Mason 9 Mariner  21:25.2  6:55  114
116 37 Macalister, Wyatt 12 Lely  21:27.8  6:55  115
117 427 Garcia-Quintero, Carlos 11 Golden Gate  21:28.2  6:55  116
118 113 Desilveira, Alec 11 Seacrest Country  21:32.6  6:57  117
119 295 Candiano, Beau 7 Evangelical Chri  21:39.1  6:59  118
120 301 Eliot, Jonas 9 Evangelical Chri  21:43.1  7:00  119
121 439 Rios, Kelbyn 12 Golden Gate  21:48.6  7:02  120
122 36 Black, Brandon 12 Lely  21:52.7  7:03  121
123 369 Courville, Caleb 12 Venice  21:52.8  7:03  122
124 437 Rodriguez, Bryan 11 Golden Gate  21:53.3  7:04  123
125 15 Thomas, Ryan 12 Barron Collier  21:58.2  7:05  124
126 421 Hurt, Robbie 10 First Baptist  21:58.5  7:05  125
127 141 Alvarez, Daniel 10 East Lee County  22:00.6  7:06  126
128 159 Agredo, Kevin 12 Gateway Charter  22:02.3  7:06  127
129 126 Murano, Phillip 12 Cypress Lake  22:04.5  7:07  128
130 444 Nelson, Connor 10 Riverdale  22:07.1  7:08  129
131 282 Baltazar, Deryan 9 Clewiston  22:10.3  7:09  130
132 144 Morales, Edgar 12 East Lee County  22:14.5  7:10  131
133 135 Martin, Tyler 10 Cypress Lake  22:21.2  7:13  132
134 296 Johnson, Dante 12 Evangelical Chri  22:21.5  7:13  133
135 420 Winkleman, Jacob 9 First Baptist  22:22.1  7:13  134
136 153 Salyer, Thomas 10 North Fort Myers  22:26.6  7:14  135
137 255 Padron, Christian 10 Ida S. Baker  22:36.2  7:17  136
138 378 Tan-Kyi, Kyle 10 Canterbury  22:46.4  7:21  137
139 377 Thompson, Nick 11 Canterbury  22:48.8  7:21  138
140 114 Peel, Austin 8 Seacrest Country  22:50.7  7:22  139
141 188 Thomas, Evan 10 Cape Coral  22:57.3  7:24   
142 150 Russo, Tyler 10 North Fort Myers  22:58.1  7:25  140
143 147 Vanegas, Jose 9 East Lee County  23:18.0  7:31  141
144 445 Chopra, Nirbhav 11 Riverdale  23:21.6  7:32  142
145 19 Santangelo, Matthew 10 Barron Collier  23:22.0  7:32  143
146 115 DiNorcia, Matt 8 Seacrest Country  23:22.7  7:32  144
147 260 Molina, Jose 12 Clewiston  23:27.6  7:34  145
148 152 Dunn, James 10 North Fort Myers  23:27.9  7:34  146
149 432 Boylan, Michael 11 Golden Gate  23:28.4  7:34   
150 184 Tracy, Ben 12 Mariner  23:31.3  7:35  147
151 297 Kohlmeier, Brandon 10 Evangelical Chri  23:31.5  7:35  148
152 193 Rivera, Giancarlo 10 Lehigh Senior  23:35.6  7:36  149
153 423 Emerson, Rob 10 First Baptist  23:36.6  7:37  150
154 143 Camille, Max 10 East Lee County  23:36.9  7:37   
155 460 Robinson, Jimmie 12 Dunbar  23:41.7  7:38  151
156 300 Skaggs, Jonathan 10 Evangelical Chri  23:53.8  7:42  152
157 379 Varshney, Varun 10 Canterbury  24:01.1  7:45  153
158 380 McGee, Jt 10 Canterbury  24:02.6  7:45  154
159 441 Ford, Brandon 12 Riverdale  24:05.6  7:46  155
160 302 Hankins, Henry 10 Evangelical Chri  24:09.5  7:47  156
161 382 East, Griffin 7 Canterbury  24:32.4  7:55  157
162 412 Comden, John 10 Donahue Academy  24:36.3  7:56   
163 293 davis, brett 9 South Fort Myers  24:39.7  7:57  158
164 384 Belcastro, Ashby 6 Canterbury  24:49.7  8:00  159
165 383 Snyder, Joe 7 Canterbury  25:02.6  8:05   
166 21 O'Sullivan, John 9 Barron Collier  25:13.2  8:08  160
167 376 Richardson, Randy 10 Canterbury  25:31.6  8:14   
168 16 Riberia, Luis 10 Barron Collier  25:36.5  8:15  161
169 197 Maeder, Trae 12 Lehigh Senior  25:41.6  8:17  162
170 459 Benitez, Juan 11 Dunbar  25:42.5  8:17  163
171 195 Cardenas, Jose 12 Lehigh Senior  25:47.0  8:19  164
172 256 Remedios, Angel 10 Ida S. Baker  25:48.7  8:19  165
173 253 Quinn, Mark 12 Ida S. Baker  26:11.3  8:27  166
174 462 Teyatt, Derrick 10 Dunbar  26:21.6  8:30  167
175 259 Sanchez, Brandon 10 Ida S. Baker  26:24.8  8:31  168
176 196 Ramos, Damion 12 Lehigh Senior  26:32.7  8:34  169
177 146 Blais, Conner 9 East Lee County  26:52.3  8:40   
178 446 Lopez, Oscar 11 Riverdale  26:59.1  8:42  170
179 292 Bierce, Luke 11 South Fort Myers  27:52.4  8:59  171
180 142 Marut, Kevin 11 East Lee County  28:38.3  9:14   
181 424 Watkins, Will 12 First Baptist  28:40.4  9:15  172
182 285 Kagan, Gabriel 11 South Fort Myers  29:32.1  9:32  173
183 157 Rambo, Shane 10 North Fort Myers  29:52.1  9:38  174
184 288 Miller, Kirby 12 South Fort Myers  30:29.4  9:50  175
185 461 Toralba, Preston 10 Dunbar  30:40.5  9:54  176
186 289 Fileman, Jp 11 South Fort Myers  32:07.3  10:22  177
187 422 Cruz, George 10 First Baptist  34:46.5  11:13  178
 
Womens 5k JV Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 464 Frank, Maria 12 Estero  23:13.7  7:29  1
2 470 Solis, Katie K 11 Estero  24:06.7  7:46  2
3 703 Bullock, Courtney 11 Fort Myers  24:20.9  7:51  3
4 702 McCarthy, Caline 11 Fort Myers  24:26.5  7:53  4
5 644 Baldwin, Caroline 10 Naples  24:32.6  7:55  5
6 701 Ferrara, Sophia 11 Fort Myers  25:03.8  8:05  6
7 649 Hancock, Julia 11 Naples  25:10.6  8:07  7
8 716 Koflin, Isabelle 10 Fort Myers  25:12.4  8:08  8
9 718 Singh, Leany 10 Fort Myers  25:20.5  8:10  9
10 706 Congress, Kelsey 10 Fort Myers  25:22.1  8:11  10
11 476 Bizer, Brianna 10 Estero  25:22.2  8:11  11
12 651 Sullivan, Megan 9 Naples  25:39.8  8:16  12
13 601 King, Sierra 11 Gateway Charter  25:40.3  8:17   
14 710 Hersch, Courtney 10 Fort Myers  25:43.5  8:18  13
15 729 Tudor, Emily 9 Fort Myers  25:48.5  8:19   
16 642 Graefe, Evyn 11 Naples  25:48.9  8:19  14
17 721 Cross, Jamie 9 Fort Myers  25:50.3  8:20   
18 726 Kurland, Coco 9 Fort Myers  25:51.4  8:20   
19 704 Chambers, Tamara 11 Fort Myers  26:10.9  8:26   
20 700 Demello, Brianna 11 Fort Myers  26:15.0  8:28   
21 791 McBee, Hayley 10 Charlotte  26:22.3  8:30   
22 602 Badillo, Ivonne 11 Gateway Charter  26:22.9  8:30   
23 717 Wiles, Madeline 10 Fort Myers  26:42.1  8:37   
24 714 Alvarado, Amy 10 Fort Myers  26:44.5  8:37   
25 559 Edwards, Mary 11 Cypress Lake  26:50.6  8:39  15
26 517 Kelly, Sara 9 Lakewood Ranch  26:51.5  8:40  16
27 790 Kotlarski, Carly 10 Charlotte  26:56.2  8:41   
28 562 Sexton, Ashlan 12 Cypress Lake  26:56.9  8:41  17
29 727 Morello, Taylor 9 Fort Myers  27:00.9  8:43   
30 640 Keyes, Tricia 12 Naples  27:18.6  8:48  18
31 593 Pacheco, Priscilla 9 North Fort Myers  27:20.8  8:49   
32 712 Smiley, Sophie 10 Fort Myers  27:34.4  8:54   
33 722 Elliott, Jaycie 9 Fort Myers  27:44.4  8:57   
34 731 Carazes, Nathalie 9 Fort Myers  27:49.9  8:58   
35 475 Howard, Kala 10 Estero  27:56.5  9:01  19
36 518 Ogles, Olivia 9 Lakewood Ranch  28:00.0  9:02  20
37 607 Sliger, Destiny 11 Gateway Charter  28:03.7  9:03   
38 645 Labra, Bianca 10 Naples  28:08.8  9:05  21
39 522 McCraw, Savanna 12 Lakewood Ranch  28:10.1  9:05  22
40 777 Askar, Iasbella 10 Community School  28:20.4  9:08   
41 724 Hendra, Madelyn 9 Fort Myers  28:20.5  9:08   
42 690 Penberthy, Emily 11 Evangelical Chri  28:26.2  9:10  23
43 563 Anderson, Sabrina 10 Cypress Lake  28:26.9  9:10  24
44 715 Mansour, Lydia 10 Fort Myers  28:27.2  9:11   
45 521 Delaurier, McKenzie 9 Lakewood Ranch  28:36.7  9:14  25
46 730 Garcia, Nalani 9 Fort Myers  28:37.0  9:14   
47 743 phifer, josie 11 Venice  28:51.2  9:18  26
48 496 Heidenreich, Holly 11 Lely  28:59.3  9:21  27
49 687 Sisk, Caitlyn 7 Evangelical Chri  29:05.1  9:23  28
50 696 MacDonald, Grace 7 Evangelical Chri  29:18.7  9:27  29
51 741 kelly, lauren 11 Venice  29:33.8  9:32  30
52 740 deto, miranda 11 Venice  29:43.3  9:35  31
53 648 Glenn, Kaylynn 12 Naples  29:47.4  9:36  32
54 591 Proia, Anna 9 North Fort Myers  29:48.0  9:37   
55 632 Gonzalez, Vanessa 10 Immokalee  29:50.1  9:37   
56 756 boyd, sara 11 Venice  29:59.0  9:40  33
57 519 Hickey, Emily 9 Lakewood Ranch  29:59.5  9:40  34
58 650 Suero, Claire 10 Naples  29:59.7  9:40   
59 744 miller, courtney 11 Venice  30:06.6  9:43  35
60 764 scarry, lauren 10 Venice  30:10.1  9:44  36
61 641 Cavillo, Jovana 11 Naples  30:10.5  9:44   
62 500 Gadoua, Lizzbetthe 11 Lely  30:16.3  9:46  37
63 520 Shine, Eryn 9 Lakewood Ranch  30:17.8  9:46  38
64 742 knight, elizabeth 11 Venice  30:17.8  9:46  39
65 692 Wood, Annie 9 Evangelical Chri  30:17.9  9:46  40
66 565 Wallace, Jordan 12 Cypress Lake  30:19.5  9:47  41
67 631 Parra, Mayra 11 Immokalee  30:23.3  9:48   
68 652 Jerulle, Maggie 10 Naples  30:35.3  9:52   
69 594 Fusco, Kellie 11 North Fort Myers  30:50.6  9:57   
70 688 Polhemus, Stevie 7 Evangelical Chri  31:13.6  10:04  42
71 683 Daley, Lauren 12 Evangelical Chri  31:20.4  10:06  43
72 498 Evely, Colleen 11 Lely  31:22.0  10:07  44
73 695 Mendoza, Jessica 8 Evangelical Chri  31:23.5  10:07  45
74 579 Lopez, Mia 11 East Lee County  31:28.3  10:09   
75 497 Vasquez, Anna 9 Lely  31:32.5  10:10  46
76 499 Burke, Morgan 10 Lely  31:35.3  10:11  47
77 590 Romstadt, Amy 10 North Fort Myers  31:43.3  10:14   
78 653 Gareau, Isabel 10 Naples  31:51.9  10:16   
79 755 boyd, megan 11 Venice  32:24.9  10:27   
80 788 Kanagy, Hope 9 Charlotte  32:29.6  10:29   
81 621 Dowde, Olivia 12 Lehigh Senior  32:42.9  10:33   
82 630 Herrera, Andreana 9 Immokalee  33:21.3  10:45   
83 583 Joseph, Love Channa 9 East Lee County  33:43.8  10:53   
84 567 Davis, Kassidy 9 Cypress Lake  33:51.6  10:55  48
85 474 Howard, Ciera 10 Estero  34:37.7  11:10  49
86 635 Labra, Bernice 12 Naples  34:49.3  11:14   
87 823 Sykes, Brooke 9 Riverdale  37:07.1  11:58   
88 540 Look, Sydney 12 Bishop Verot  37:35.5  12:07   
89 606 Perez, Kaleen 12 Gateway Charter  37:40.7  12:09   
90 633 Pasada, Lauren 9 Immokalee  40:16.3  12:59   
 
Womens 5k Varsity Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 465 Smith, Kacy 12 Estero  19:04.6  6:09  1
2 466 solis, katy g 12 Estero  19:19.6  6:14  2
3 467 Jenkins, Bethany 11 Estero  19:51.3  6:24  3
4 697 Edwards, Emily 11 Fort Myers  19:54.3  6:25  4
5 680 Candiano, Sarah 10 Evangelical Chri  19:59.6  6:27  5
6 469 Slater, Katie 11 Estero  20:36.5  6:39  6
7 681 McBeath, Sarah 12 Evangelical Chri  20:53.4  6:44  7
8 778 Tomaini, Lindsay 9 Community School  20:57.3  6:45   
9 711 Richter, Jillian 10 Fort Myers  20:58.3  6:46  8
10 639 Avery, Danielle 12 Naples  21:08.3  6:49  9
11 564 Salcedo, Breeanna 9 Cypress Lake  21:08.6  6:49  10
12 473 Cline, Daley 9 Estero  21:15.0  6:51  11
13 636 Hogrefe, Courtney 12 Naples  21:19.1  6:53  12
14 626 Ramirez, Marlene 12 Immokalee  21:25.5  6:55  13
15 556 Manning, Chelsea 12 Cypress Lake  21:30.0  6:56  14
16 628 Munoz, Anita 11 Immokalee  21:33.3  6:57  15
17 637 Klopf, Hannah 12 Naples  21:46.1  7:01  16
18 713 Towe, Mallory 10 Fort Myers  22:04.3  7:07  17
19 574 Mendoza, Viviana 12 East Lee County  22:11.0  7:09  18
20 627 Cruz, Angela 11 Immokalee  22:13.6  7:10  19
21 783 Roughton, Jordan 12 Charlotte  22:17.7  7:11   
22 471 Slater, Megan 10 Estero  22:21.0  7:13  20
23 646 Novak, Kaitlyn 10 Naples  22:22.5  7:13  21
24 524 Ashbacher, Lauren 9 Palmetto Ridge  22:24.0  7:14   
25 573 Romero, Brenda 10 East Lee County  22:27.2  7:15  22
26 734 Ellis, Leanne 10 Island Coast  22:34.1  7:17  23
27 555 Roedding, Julia 12 Cypress Lake  22:39.7  7:18  24
28 719 Goldsmith, Hunter 11 Fort Myers  22:42.6  7:19  25
29 554 Church, Ruby 12 Cypress Lake  22:55.2  7:24  26
30 532 Avery, Katie 12 Bishop Verot  22:56.4  7:24  27
31 584 Hall, Ciara 11 North Fort Myers  23:04.0  7:26  28
32 512 Chandler, Elizabeth 10 Lakewood Ranch  23:09.6  7:28   
33 665 Rangel, Xiomara 10 Clewiston  23:11.1  7:29  29
34 784 Young, Danielle 11 Charlotte  23:16.3  7:30   
35 478 Denti, Katie 12 Barron Collier  23:16.9  7:30  30
36 779 Barry, Sophie 9 Community School  23:19.2  7:31   
37 489 Collins, Shannon 11 North Port  23:22.9  7:32  31
38 663 Morrell, Rachel 10 Clewiston  23:29.4  7:35  32
39 816 Zemble, Miranda 12 Riverdale  23:31.9  7:35  33
40 643 Ashby, Sarah 11 Naples  23:32.6  7:35  34
41 560 Churchill, Heidi 10 Cypress Lake  23:33.3  7:36  35
42 495 Hanscom, Lauren 10 Lely  23:38.1  7:37  36
43 723 Ferrara, Bianca 9 Fort Myers  23:46.5  7:40  37
44 558 Simpson, Regan 12 Cypress Lake  24:02.1  7:45  38
45 785 Vartiainen, Christine 11 Charlotte  24:07.3  7:47   
46 588 Mittl, Kristin 10 North Fort Myers  24:07.9  7:47  39
47 536 Vellela, Shelby 12 Bishop Verot  24:08.5  7:47  40
48 572 Hill, Sarah 12 East Lee County  24:12.2  7:48  41
49 625 Lopez, Aurora 12 Immokalee  24:13.1  7:49  42
50 786 Vartiainen, Victoria 11 Charlotte  24:20.9  7:51   
51 502 Giles, Jordin 10 Lely  24:24.4  7:52  43
52 493 Fetzer, Taylor 10 Lely  24:26.0  7:53  44
53 737 Shapiro, Amanda 11 Island Coast  24:28.2  7:54  45
54 792 Gurensey, Ann 9 Donahue Academy  24:38.4  7:57   
55 615 Foy, Isabelle 9 Mariner  24:39.0  7:57  46
56 629 Francois, Regine 10 Immokalee  24:44.1  7:59  47
57 472 Valencia, Antonella 10 Estero  24:44.4  7:59  48
58 482 Mundt, Sarah 12 Barron Collier  24:44.6  7:59  49
59 484 Schelm, Jamie 12 North Port  24:48.9  8:00  50
60 647 Rutila, Rebecca 10 Naples  25:05.3  8:05  51
61 638 Shelton, Natalie 12 Naples  25:14.0  8:08  52
62 752 sullivan, Micaela 10 Venice  25:15.3  8:09  53
63 699 Cook, Tori 12 Fort Myers  25:21.6  8:11  54
64 805 Sparacio, Hannah 9 First Baptist  25:21.9  8:11  55
65 479 Barr, Lauren 11 Barron Collier  25:21.9  8:11  56
66 490 Martinez, Susana 12 Lely  25:23.3  8:11  57
67 776 Cosgrove, Emily 10 Community School  25:24.0  8:12   
68 481 Zabala, Diana 10 Barron Collier  25:25.9  8:12  58
69 488 Moreau, Katie 12 North Port  25:26.6  8:12  59
70 487 Carr, Violet 10 North Port  25:28.4  8:13  60
71 766 Flaharty, Katie 11 Canterbury  25:31.7  8:14  61
72 754 mccrutcheon, taylor 12 Venice  25:33.0  8:15  62
73 753 Nolan, kylee 10 Venice  25:39.2  8:16  63
74 600 Phillips, Diamond 11 North Fort Myers  25:47.5  8:19  64
75 581 Maldonado, Victoria 11 East Lee County  25:51.8  8:20  65
76 738 Tate, Brittany 11 Island Coast  25:51.9  8:20  66
77 492 Vasquez, jennifer 12 Lely  25:53.3  8:21  67
78 662 Radcliffe, Jessica 12 Clewiston  25:57.3  8:22  68
79 749 Lowry, Juliane 11 Venice  25:58.9  8:23  69
80 691 Chien, Jasmine 9 Evangelical Chri  26:03.0  8:24  70
81 585 Kline, Hanna 11 North Fort Myers  26:08.3  8:26  71
82 728 Paul, Grace 9 Fort Myers  26:17.2  8:29  72
83 624 Rincon, Sonia 11 Immokalee  26:21.4  8:30  73
84 491 Gomez, Melissa 11 Lely  26:22.0  8:30  74
85 620 Gallbreath, Megan 9 Cape Coral  26:26.1  8:32   
86 486 Davis, Scarlett 11 North Port  26:28.5  8:32  75
87 577 Tellez, Yazmin 10 East Lee County  26:28.5  8:32  76
88 533 Strang, Lauren 12 Bishop Verot  26:30.3  8:33  77
89 670 Pittman, Kaci 9 Clewiston  26:32.7  8:34  78
90 759 cesarski, teryn 11 Venice  26:33.2  8:34  79
91 673 Hoover, Rachel 11 Clewiston  26:33.3  8:34  80
92 480 Raleigh, Paige 12 Barron Collier  26:39.0  8:36  81
93 535 Polhemus, Sophie 10 Bishop Verot  26:42.7  8:37  82
94 821 Hansen, Alainee 9 Riverdale  26:46.2  8:38  83
95 773 Flaharty, Kendall 6 Canterbury  26:46.9  8:38  84
96 689 Hickox, Shelby Jo 10 Evangelical Chri  26:56.1  8:41  85
97 761 obermeir, marianna 9 Venice  26:59.8  8:42  86
98 817 Parker, Tabitha 12 Riverdale  27:00.5  8:43  87
99 763 phifer, veronica 9 Venice  27:00.8  8:43  88
100 822 LaMontange, Kayla 9 Riverdale  27:02.9  8:43  89
101 820 Quiroz, Diana 9 Riverdale  27:03.7  8:44  90
102 608 Cohill, Megan 12 Mariner  27:05.3  8:44  91
103 829 Alabre, Nahisha 9 Dunbar  27:09.4  8:45   
104 804 Stearns, Victoria 11 First Baptist  27:10.2  8:46  92
105 483 Rihm, Laura 9 Barron Collier  27:15.6  8:47  93
106 610 Bouffard, Jessica 11 Mariner  27:17.2  8:48  94
107 767 Pizzolato-Murra, Evelyn 9 Canterbury  27:18.9  8:48  95
108 611 Cox, Amanda 10 Mariner  27:20.4  8:49  96
109 818 Endersbee, Taylor 11 Riverdale  27:25.4  8:51  97
110 587 Larson, Abigail 11 North Fort Myers  27:39.0  8:55  98
111 810 Ramos-gomez, Victoria 11 Golden Gate  27:47.9  8:58  99
112 769 Hall, Sydney 8 Canterbury  27:57.7  9:01  100
113 732 Heavlin, Ashley 11 Island Coast  28:04.5  9:03  101
114 693 Veloz, Anna 9 Evangelical Chri  28:05.5  9:04  102
115 694 Mendoza, Crystal 9 Evangelical Chri  28:14.0  9:06  103
116 613 Sands, Victoria 10 Mariner  28:19.4  9:08  104
117 619 Odeh, Asmaa 12 Cape Coral  28:22.4  9:09   
118 576 Sanchez, Linda 12 East Lee County  28:26.4  9:10  105
119 803 Kantner, Jessica 10 First Baptist  28:26.9  9:10  106
120 589 Onorato, Cheleste 11 North Fort Myers  28:28.8  9:11  107
121 578 Mendoza, Hilda 11 East Lee County  28:35.3  9:13  108
122 775 Foxhoven, Shannon 11 Community School  28:37.2  9:14   
123 770 Dennard, Hailey 7 Canterbury  28:38.7  9:14  109
124 526 Sofia, Wajner 9 Palmetto Ridge  29:08.7  9:24   
125 654 Covert, Tori 11 Ida S. Baker  29:09.4  9:24   
126 809 Contreras, Anael 11 Golden Gate  29:37.6  9:33  110
127 541 Ellis, Geraghty Anne 9 Bishop Verot  29:41.2  9:35  111
128 547 Murphy, Julia 10 Seacrest Country  29:44.4  9:35  112
129 686 Gately, Kelsi 12 Evangelical Chri  29:46.1  9:36  113
130 575 MccAfrey, Alexandria 10 East Lee County  29:47.0  9:36   
131 768 Rosellini, Lauren 8 Canterbury  29:50.9  9:37  114
132 819 Mcclellan, Sarah 12 Riverdale  30:09.5  9:44  115
133 736 Perry, Alexis 12 Island Coast  30:25.5  9:49  116
134 543 Myers, Victoria 11 Seacrest Country  30:29.7  9:50  117
135 544 Merrell, Brittany 9 Seacrest Country  30:31.3  9:51  118
136 814 Cruz, Eliven 11 Golden Gate  30:35.3  9:52  119
137 678 Peterson, Sophia 11 South Fort Myers  30:44.4  9:55   
138 735 Landaverde, Maria 11 Island Coast  30:46.5  9:55  120
139 530 Solano, Brigitte 9 Palmetto Ridge  30:47.6  9:56   
140 771 McGee, Madi 7 Canterbury  31:04.7  10:01  121
141 835 Julia, Signorelli   Bishop Verot  31:09.6  10:03  122
142 808 Leon, Kaila De 11 Golden Gate  31:12.3  10:04  123
143 656 Vanhoose, Cassandra 9 Ida S. Baker  31:28.3  10:09   
144 550 Scola, Danielle 10 Seacrest Country  32:30.0  10:29  124
145 811 Alamo, Melissa 10 Golden Gate  32:33.7  10:30  125
146 800 Whitesell, Elaina 12 Donahue Academy  32:40.0  10:32   
147 657 Camargo, Natalia 11 Ida S. Baker  32:44.3  10:34   
148 815 Williston, Anissa 11 Golden Gate  32:56.9  10:37  126
149 826 Boneta, Melissa 10 Dunbar  33:04.9  10:40   
150 813 Corchado, Samantha 11 Golden Gate  33:55.7  10:56  127
151 806 Powers, Devon 10 First Baptist  34:03.7  10:59  128
152 812 Rodriguez, Belen 10 Golden Gate  35:00.9  11:17   
153 834 Ashley, Carlton   Bishop Verot  35:10.0  11:21  129
154 549 Dorvilus, Valarie 9 Seacrest Country  36:22.5  11:44  130
155 807 Heerema, Kristen 10 First Baptist  37:17.8  12:02  131
156 828 Powell, Amara 10 Dunbar  42:07.5  13:35   
Team Scores
Team Summary Report - Boys Varsity Top 5 ------- Finishers ------- Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7* 1 Fort Myers HS 59 2 3 8 16 30 41 47 Top 5 Times: 1:26:03.4 Average Time: 17:12.7 2 Estero HS 75 6 9 15 22 23 37 53 Top 5 Times: 1:27:53.0 Average Time: 17:34.6 3 Naples HS 89 4 11 12 17 45 51 55 Top 5 Times: 1:28:14.1 Average Time: 17:38.8 4 Palmetto Ridge HS 142 1 14 26 40 61 Top 5 Times: 1:30:19.7 Average Time: 18:03.9 5 North Port HS 146 19 21 25 31 50 65 108 Top 5 Times: 1:31:27.3 Average Time: 18:17.4 6 Immokalee HS 156 7 29 36 38 46 58 104 Top 5 Times: 1:31:54.4 Average Time: 18:22.8 7 Charlotte HS 188 28 33 35 44 48 64 68 Top 5 Times: 1:33:29.4 Average Time: 18:41.9 8 Lakewood Ranch HS 257 24 54 56 60 63 87 Top 5 Times: 1:35:38.2 Average Time: 19:07.6 9 Cypress Lake HS 287 5 57 72 76 77 128 132 Top 5 Times: 1:36:06.0 Average Time: 19:13.2 10 Bishop Verot HS 334 52 59 69 73 81 101 103 Top 5 Times: 1:38:47.3 Average Time: 19:45.4 11 Lely HS 336 34 49 67 79 107 115 121 Top 5 Times: 1:38:50.9 Average Time: 19:46.1 12 Golden Gate HS 369 10 62 70 111 116 120 123 Top 5 Times: 1:39:28.1 Average Time: 19:53.6 13 Mariner HS 373 43 71 80 85 94 114 147 Top 5 Times: 1:40:20.4 Average Time: 20:04.0 14 Lehigh HS 416 13 18 74 149 162 164 169 Top 5 Times: 1:44:48.2 Average Time: 20:57.6 15 Venice HS 435 39 75 89 110 122 Top 5 Times: 1:42:45.1 Average Time: 20:33.0 16 Gateway Charter HS 440 20 84 100 109 127 Top 5 Times: 1:42:48.5 Average Time: 20:33.7 17 Seacrest Country Day School 451 27 66 102 117 139 144 Top 5 Times: 1:43:30.1 Average Time: 20:42.0 18 East Lee County HS 453 42 92 96 97 126 131 141 Top 5 Times: 1:43:43.6 Average Time: 20:44.7 19 Clewiston HS 525 32 106 112 130 145 Top 5 Times: 1:46:47.0 Average Time: 21:21.4 20 Ida S. Baker HS 557 82 83 91 136 165 166 168 Top 5 Times: 1:49:47.7 Average Time: 21:57.5 21 Evangelical Christian School 623 105 118 119 133 148 152 156 Top 5 Times: 1:50:28.9 Average Time: 22:05.8 21 Riverdale HS 623 98 99 129 142 155 170 Top 5 Times: 1:51:43.6 Average Time: 22:20.7 23 Barron Collier HS 666 78 124 143 160 161 Top 5 Times: 1:56:18.0 Average Time: 23:15.6 24 South Fort Myers HS 676 86 88 158 171 173 175 177 Top 5 Times: 2:03:17.0 Average Time: 24:39.4 25 Canterbury School (Fort Myers) 677 95 137 138 153 154 157 159 Top 5 Times: 1:54:38.4 Average Time: 22:55.7 26 North Fort Myers HS 685 90 135 140 146 174 Top 5 Times: 1:59:29.5 Average Time: 23:53.9 27 Dunbar HS 687 93 113 151 163 167 176 Top 5 Times: 1:58:02.7 Average Time: 23:36.5 28 First Baptist Academy 759 125 134 150 172 178 Top 5 Times: 2:11:24.3 Average Time: 26:16.8 Inc. Cape Coral HS 1 finishers Top 5 Times: Average Time: Inc. Donahue Academy of Ave Maria 1 finishers Top 5 Times: Average Time: Inc. Community School of Naples 1 finishers Top 5 Times: Average Time: Team Summary Report - Girls Varsity Top 5 ------- Finishers ------- Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7* 1 Estero HS 23 1 2 3 6 11 20 48 Top 5 Times: 1:40:07.3 Average Time: 20:01.4 2 Fort Myers HS 91 4 8 17 25 37 54 72 Top 5 Times: 1:49:26.1 Average Time: 21:53.2 3 Naples HS 92 9 12 16 21 34 51 52 Top 5 Times: 1:50:08.8 Average Time: 22:01.7 4 Cypress Lake HS 109 10 14 24 26 35 38 Top 5 Times: 1:51:46.9 Average Time: 22:21.3 5 Immokalee HS 136 13 15 19 42 47 73 Top 5 Times: 1:54:09.8 Average Time: 22:49.9 6 East Lee County HS 222 18 22 41 65 76 105 108 Top 5 Times: 2:01:10.9 Average Time: 24:14.1 7 Lely HS 247 36 43 44 57 67 74 Top 5 Times: 2:03:45.2 Average Time: 24:45.0 8 Evangelical Christian School 269 5 7 70 85 102 103 113 Top 5 Times: 2:01:57.8 Average Time: 24:23.5 9 Barron Collier HS 274 30 49 56 58 81 93 Top 5 Times: 2:05:28.6 Average Time: 25:05.7 10 North Port HS 275 31 50 59 60 75 Top 5 Times: 2:05:35.4 Average Time: 25:07.0 11 Clewiston HS 287 29 32 68 78 80 Top 5 Times: 2:05:44.0 Average Time: 25:08.8 12 North Fort Myers HS 300 28 39 64 71 98 107 Top 5 Times: 2:06:46.9 Average Time: 25:21.3 13 Venice HS 326 53 62 63 69 79 86 88 Top 5 Times: 2:08:59.7 Average Time: 25:47.9 14 Bishop Verot HS 337 27 40 77 82 111 122 129 Top 5 Times: 2:09:59.3 Average Time: 25:59.8 15 Island Coast 351 23 45 66 101 116 120 Top 5 Times: 2:11:24.4 Average Time: 26:16.8 16 Riverdale HS 382 33 83 87 89 90 97 115 Top 5 Times: 2:11:25.3 Average Time: 26:17.0 17 Mariner HS 431 46 91 94 96 104 Top 5 Times: 2:14:41.5 Average Time: 26:56.3 18 Canterbury School (Fort Myers) 449 61 84 95 100 109 114 121 Top 5 Times: 2:16:14.1 Average Time: 27:14.8 19 First Baptist Academy 512 55 92 106 128 131 Top 5 Times: 2:32:20.7 Average Time: 30:28.1 20 Golden Gate HS 576 99 110 119 123 125 126 127 Top 5 Times: 2:31:46.9 Average Time: 30:21.4 21 Seacrest Country Day School 601 112 117 118 124 130 Top 5 Times: 2:39:38.1 Average Time: 31:55.6 Inc. Charlotte HS 4 finishers Top 5 Times: Average Time: Inc. Lakewood Ranch HS 1 finishers Top 5 Times: Average Time: Inc. Palmetto Ridge HS 3 finishers Top 5 Times: Average Time: Inc. Cape Coral HS 2 finishers Top 5 Times: Average Time: Inc. Ida S. Baker HS 3 finishers Top 5 Times: Average Time: Inc. Donahue Academy of Ave Maria 2 finishers Top 5 Times: Average Time: Inc. South Fort Myers HS 1 finishers Top 5 Times: Average Time: Inc. Community School of Naples 4 finishers Top 5 Times: Average Time: Inc. Dunbar HS 3 finishers Top 5 Times: Average Time: Team Summary Report - Boys JV Top 5 ------- Finishers ------- Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7* 1 Fort Myers HS 24 1 2 4 7 10 11 12 Top 5 Times: 1:35:47.8 Average Time: 19:09.5 2 Naples HS 48 3 6 9 14 16 18 19 Top 5 Times: 1:38:18.5 Average Time: 19:39.7 3 Estero HS 134 8 23 29 30 44 45 54 Top 5 Times: 1:43:42.6 Average Time: 20:44.5 4 Charlotte HS 146 20 26 28 33 39 49 77 Top 5 Times: 1:44:42.9 Average Time: 20:56.5 5 Immokalee HS 151 5 17 22 47 60 86 87 Top 5 Times: 1:45:29.6 Average Time: 21:05.9 6 Island Coast 155 13 21 31 37 53 59 69 Top 5 Times: 1:45:32.1 Average Time: 21:06.4 7 Lakewood Ranch HS 160 15 25 27 43 50 55 56 Top 5 Times: 1:45:44.7 Average Time: 21:08.9 8 Bishop Verot HS 252 32 35 48 66 71 74 83 Top 5 Times: 1:52:41.7 Average Time: 22:32.3 9 Lely HS 266 40 41 46 61 78 82 Top 5 Times: 1:53:46.5 Average Time: 22:45.3 10 North Port HS 274 34 42 62 64 72 81 84 Top 5 Times: 1:54:07.4 Average Time: 22:49.4 11 Cypress Lake HS 327 51 57 58 70 91 92 94 Top 5 Times: 2:00:41.8 Average Time: 24:08.3 12 Golden Gate HS 332 36 52 75 76 93 Top 5 Times: 2:01:22.2 Average Time: 24:16.4 13 Riverdale HS 338 24 65 73 80 96 Top 5 Times: 2:04:36.3 Average Time: 24:55.2 14 Mariner HS 340 38 67 68 79 88 Top 5 Times: 1:59:59.7 Average Time: 23:59.9 15 Gateway Charter HS 422 63 85 89 90 95 Top 5 Times: 2:15:12.1 Average Time: 27:02.4 Inc. Evangelical Christian School 2 finishers Top 5 Times: Average Time: Inc. Palmetto Ridge HS 4 finishers Top 5 Times: Average Time: Inc. Seacrest Country Day School 2 finishers Top 5 Times: Average Time: Inc. Lehigh HS 3 finishers Top 5 Times: Average Time: Inc. Donahue Academy of Ave Maria 2 finishers Top 5 Times: Average Time: Inc. Community School of Naples 3 finishers Top 5 Times: Average Time: Team Summary Report - Girls JV Top 5 ------- Finishers ------- Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7* 1 Fort Myers HS 30 3 4 6 8 9 10 13 Top 5 Times: 2:04:24.2 Average Time: 24:52.8 2 Naples HS 56 5 7 12 14 18 21 32 Top 5 Times: 2:08:30.7 Average Time: 25:42.1 3 Estero HS 82 1 2 11 19 49 Top 5 Times: 2:15:16.9 Average Time: 27:03.3 4 Lakewood Ranch HS 117 16 20 22 25 34 38 Top 5 Times: 2:21:37.9 Average Time: 28:19.5 5 Cypress Lake HS 145 15 17 24 41 48 Top 5 Times: 2:26:25.7 Average Time: 29:17.1 6 Venice HS 155 26 30 31 33 35 36 39 Top 5 Times: 2:28:14.1 Average Time: 29:38.8 7 Evangelical Christian School 162 23 28 29 40 42 43 45 Top 5 Times: 2:28:21.7 Average Time: 29:40.3 8 Lely HS 201 27 37 44 46 47 Top 5 Times: 2:33:45.6 Average Time: 30:45.1 Inc. Bishop Verot HS 1 finishers Top 5 Times: Average Time: Inc. East Lee County HS 2 finishers Top 5 Times: Average Time: Inc. North Fort Myers HS 4 finishers Top 5 Times: Average Time: Inc. Gateway Charter HS 4 finishers Top 5 Times: Average Time: Inc. Lehigh HS 1 finishers Top 5 Times: Average Time: Inc. Immokalee HS 4 finishers Top 5 Times: Average Time: Inc. Charlotte HS 3 finishers Top 5 Times: Average Time: Inc. Riverdale HS 1 finishers Top 5 Times: Average Time: Inc. Community School of Naples 1 finishers Top 5 Times: Average Time:

 

Post to:  
Post as: 
History for DistancePreps.com - The Future Runs Now
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 2282 2300 22469 14
2013 1605 3465 25995 18
2012 2287 2163 28653 31
2011 2432 1161 9801 36
2010 713 389 3211 10
2009 39 21 1  
2008 8      
2006   2    
2001 9      
2000 1      
1982 1      
1971 1      
1969 1      
1965 1      
1954 1