Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

Misc News (806)
 

News

 

2012 Results - Fleet Feet presented by Saucony

Published by
DistancePreps.com - The Future Runs Now   on Sep 22 2012, 09:58 PM
 Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Fleet Feet Invitational - 9/22/2012                       
                              Presented by Saucony                               
                                  South Fork HS                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Montgomery, Julia            Pine Crest HS         19:13.40    1             
  2 Day, Sarah                   West Shore HS         19:16.90    2             
  3 Zboyan, Courteney            Jupiter HS            20:40.90    3             
  4 Rodriguez, Morgan            Cardinal Gibbons HS   21:05.10    4             
  5 Hamilton, Christina          Satellite Hi          21:14.10    5             
  6 Henry, Tabatha               Okeechobee HS         21:16.10    6             
  7 Hardcastle, Bethany          South Fork HS         21:30.50    7             
  8 storum, maleia               Cocoa Beach HS        21:30.90    8             
  9 Scott, Laurie                South Fork HS         21:41.80    9             
 10 Aguilar, Marianne            Archbishop M          21:43.50   10             
 11 Fleeman, Rebecca             Eau Gallie HS         21:45.80   11             
 12 Westmoreland, Melissa        Jupiter HS            21:49.00   12             
 13 Pearce, Amber                Jupiter HS            21:50.70   13             
 14 Sclafani, Alexandra          Martin County HS      21:51.80   14             
 15 Elkin, Emily                 South Fork HS         22:03.10   15             
 16 Traynor, Danielle            Vero Beach HS         22:05.70   16             
 17 Hewitt, Althea               Cocoa Beach HS        22:20.00   17             
 18 Camp, Avery                  The Pine School       22:22.10   18             
 19 Ahrens, Anna                 Vero Beach HS         22:36.60   19             
 20 Stahler, Madison             Vero Beach HS         22:39.40   20             
 21 Vigarino, Victoria           Cardinal Gibbons HS   22:44.10   21             
 22 Morgan, Brittany             Cardinal Gibbons HS   22:46.10   22             
 23 Nazon, Maria                 Jensen Beach HS       22:51.80   23             
 24 Yared, Mahlet                Pine Crest HS         22:55.10   24             
 25 Baumgarten, Natalie          Lincoln Park          22:56.10   25             
 26 Haley, Catherine             Cardinal Gibbons HS   22:56.50   26             
 27 Burton, Lindsay              Cocoa Beach HS        22:59.60   27             
 28 Hosey, Tiffany               Palm Bay HS           23:04.70   28             
 29 Bunting, Ashley              Cocoa Beach HS        23:06.90   29             
 30 Krehbiel, Lexi               West Shore HS         23:09.00   30             
 31 Williams, Airea              Vero Beach HS         23:10.40   31             
 32 Leary, Sarah                 Melbourne HS          23:10.80   32             
 33 Toth, Kaitlin                South Fork HS         23:14.00   33             
 34 Knowlton, Traci              Melbourne HS          23:17.40   34             
 35 Carmean, Niki                Palm Bay HS           23:18.50   35             
 36 Montague, Hannah             Pine Crest HS         23:23.60   36             
 37 Armstead, Alexis             South Fork HS         23:24.70   37             
 38 Delaney, Molly               Melbourne HS          23:28.70   38             
 39 Goodman, Kristina            Jupiter HS            23:31.50   39             
 40 DeForest, Tinsley            Martin County HS      23:35.10   40             
 41 Bowden, Sara                 Archbishop M          23:43.90   41             
 42 Harper, Lauretta             South Fork HS         23:47.00   42             
 43 Reynolds, Makayla            Jensen Beach HS       23:50.60   43             
 44 Fenton, Abby                 Satellite Hi          23:51.30   44             
 45 Renfro, Audrey               Martin County HS      23:53.30   45             
 46 Napoli, Kelly                Jupiter HS            23:56.10   46             
 47 Garvin, Arianna              Pine Crest HS         23:57.10   47             
 48 Zatz, Natalie                Vero Beach HS         23:59.40   48             
 49 Clark, Nicole                Cardinal Gibbons HS   23:59.50   49             
 50 Sarduy, Jovanna              Archbishop M          24:03.00   50             
 51 Penovich, Allison            Cocoa Beach HS        24:03.80   51             
 52 Shaw, Nicole                 Jensen Beach HS       24:04.60   52             
 53 Darville, Kashia             Martin County HS      24:07.20   53             
 54 Mendoza, Toni                Archbishop M          24:16.30   54             
 55 Sternthal, Danielle          Pine Crest HS         24:16.40   55             
 56 Harrison, Indya              Archbishop M          24:21.40   56             
 57 King, Caleigh                Vero Beach HS         24:24.80   57             
 58 Macon, Lauren                Lincoln Park          24:25.80   58             
 59 Betzhold, Sarah              Jensen Beach HS       24:32.60   59             
 60 Valentin, Jayland            Vero Beach HS         24:35.90   60             
 61 Kennedy, Zora                Eau Gallie HS         24:36.10   61             
 62 Ballou, Cynthia              Palm Bay HS           24:36.10   62             
 63 Pottorff, Taylor             Lincoln Park          24:37.20   63             
 64 Schuster, Marina             Cocoa Beach HS        24:38.90   64             
 65 Madden, Emma                 The Pine School       24:46.20   65             
 66 Hearing, Alyssa              Jupiter Christian     25:01.30   66             
 67 Flemons, Jenna               Cardinal Gibbons HS   25:03.20   67             
 68 Corominas, Ali               Pine Crest HS         25:07.30   68             
 69 Gallagher, Megan             Satellite Hi          25:08.00   69             
 70 Windfelder, Zoe              Satellite Hi          25:09.70   70             
 71 Allen, Gabriella             St. Edwards School    25:11.10                  
 72 Schriver, Katherine          Martin County HS      25:13.20   71             
 73 Ackerman, Shayna             Jupiter HS            25:17.00   72             
 74 Baecher, Grace               Martin County HS      25:17.80   73             
 75 Mosely, Keiana               Palm Beach G          25:19.90   74             
 76 Cruzpino, Casey              Pine Crest HS         25:23.40   75             
 77 Robertson, Corinne           Jensen Beach HS       25:26.20   76             
 78 Lobmeyer, Dana               Melbourne HS          25:30.60   77             
 79 Middleton, Madeline          Jupiter HS            25:32.90   78             
 80 Theofiledes, Jenna           Melbourne HS          25:33.10   79             
 81 Eaton, Jessica               Jupiter Christian     25:41.40   80             
 82 Rosales, Isabel              West Shore HS         25:50.80   81             
 83 Durham, Kristen              Palm Beach G          25:51.90   82             
 84 Lafontant, Sedona            Palm Beach G          25:53.10   83             
 85 Muir, Megan                  West Shore HS         25:53.30   84             
 86 Patala, Frances              Eau Gallie HS         25:57.80   85             
 87 Keats, Hannah                West Shore HS         25:58.00   86             
 88 Dietle, Lauren               West Shore HS         25:58.30   87             
 89 Herrera, Angelina            Jensen Beach HS       25:58.60   88             
 90 Baumgarten, Briana           Lincoln Park          26:01.40   89             
 91 Rivera-Gomez, Adalmaryz      Florida Air Academy   26:02.20                  
 92 Chipoco, Jocelyn             Palm Beach G          26:03.40   90             
 93 Anchia, Emily                Archbishop M          26:09.20   91             
 94 Keane, Elena                 Melbourne HS          26:20.20   92             
 95 Clark, Jessica               John I. Leonard HS    26:20.60                  
 96 Curivan, Megan               Jensen Beach HS       26:33.60   93             
 97 Sepulveda, Maria             Sebastian River HS    26:34.60   94             
 98 Mogavero, Taylor             South Fork HS         26:34.70   95             
 99 Joseph, Charity              Fort Pierce           26:35.40   96             
100 Switzer, Kreily              Melbourne HS          26:38.50   97             
101 Slaten, Erica                Fort Pierce           26:40.40   98             
102 Moroz, Merisa                Fort Pierce           26:48.40   99             
103 Murray, Katie                The Pine School       26:56.90  100             
104 Smith, Holly                 Lincoln Park          26:58.90  101             
105 Cagney, Cara                 Melbourne HS          27:03.00                  
106 Carpenter, Camille           Lincoln Park          27:04.40  102             
107 Currie, Mira                 Community Ch          27:07.60  103             
108 Heater, Charleigh            Okeechobee HS         27:13.10  104             
109 Vega, Ivette                 Okeechobee HS         27:14.30  105             
110 Edner, Aailyah               Covenant Chr          27:24.00                  
111 Martinez, Ariella            Covenant Chr          27:25.30                  
112 Golko, Annie                 Martin County HS      27:27.00  106             
113 Fraser, Ally                 Martin County HS      27:27.40                  
114 Piggott, Dallas              Sebastian River HS    27:32.10  107             
115 Foulks, Rachel               Sebastian River HS    27:36.10  108             
116 Abril, Alexi                 Forest Hill HS        27:42.70  109             
117 Raich, Helene                Jupiter Christian     27:43.20  110             
118 Draper, Jessie               Palm Bay HS           27:43.30  111             
119 Begin, Hailey                Jupiter Christian     27:45.00  112             
120 Olivo, Sophia                Treasure Coast HS     27:47.90  113             
121 Seelman, Maddy               Palm Beach G          27:49.10  114             
122 Zanotelli, Franci            Palm Beach G          27:49.10  115             
123 McCarty, Kylie               Sebastian River HS    27:49.80  116             
124 Gil, Jessica                 Fort Pierce           27:56.30  117             
125 Jannetty, Emilly             John Carroll HS       27:57.10  118             
126 Caudell, Kim                 John Carroll HS       28:02.20  119             
127 Monahan, Sara                Forest Hill HS        28:05.30  120             
128 Madrigal, Maria              Fort Pierce           28:08.20  121             
129 Labonte, Dani                Palm Beach G          28:10.40  122             
130 Packer, Victoria             Satellite Hi          28:15.50  123             
131 Jamison, Rachel              Jupiter Christian     28:19.70  124             
132 Doedens, Annemiek            The Pine School       28:20.80  125             
133 Muller, Alexis               Okeechobee HS         28:22.20  126             
134 Tesalona, Kelsey             Fort Pierce           28:28.20  127             
135 Huerta, Ana                  Okeechobee HS         28:31.90  128             
136 Russo, Shelby                Community Ch          28:44.20  129             
137 Layton, Cassidy              St. Edwards School    28:55.50                  
138 Valls, Briyana               Archbishop M          29:01.10  130             
139 Rodgriguez, Marilu           Okeechobee HS         29:04.80  131             
140 Berry, Caitlyn               Satellite Hi          29:17.00  132             
141 Leca, Jennifer               Palm Bay HS           29:20.70  133             
142 Flatley, Elizabeth           Satellite Hi          29:21.50  134             
143 Rhoa, Lydia                  Covenant Chr          29:26.40                  
144 Sucato, Alexa                Treasure Coast HS     29:53.80  135             
145 Tolle, Jennifer              Palm Bay HS           29:55.00  136             
146 Isdaner, Mia                 The Pine School       29:59.40  137             
147 Forester, Megan              Treasure Coast HS     30:04.10  138             
148 Moreno, Jhennifer            Forest Hill HS        30:22.00  139             
149 Garland, Rachael             John Carroll HS       30:29.10  140             
150 Wines, Sarah                 Eau Gallie HS         30:29.80  141             
151 Chavez, Alicia               Community Ch          30:30.80  142             
152 Macias, Lourdes              Fort Pierce           31:07.70  143             
153 Andrade, Kelly               Treasure Coast HS     31:30.00  144             
154 Scheer, Alex                 The Pine School       31:34.60  145             
155 Palusis, Kelly               Jupiter Christian     31:36.00  146             
156 Shaperon, Angella            Forest Hill HS        31:42.30  147             
157 Pagano, Kimberly             Jupiter Christian     31:44.80  148             
158 Castenada, Crystal           Okeechobee HS         31:46.50  149             
159 Tolley, Geordan              Eau Gallie HS         31:48.30  150             
160 Visser, Jade                 Treasure Coast HS     31:48.50  151             
161 Nemits, Kaitlyn              Sebastian River HS    31:48.60  152             
162 Holycross, Kendall           Sebastian River HS    31:48.90  153             
163 Khan, Jasmine                Treasure Coast HS     32:20.00  154             
164 Londrigen, Tia               Community Ch          32:20.90  155             
165 Burns, Tess                  John Carroll HS       33:11.80  156             
166 Williams, Lainey             John Carroll HS       33:16.40  157             
167 Chavez, Emily                Community Ch          33:25.10  158             
168 Haderle, Kayla               Eau Gallie HS         34:34.30  159             
169 Afshar, Katelyn              The Pine School       35:43.80  160             
170 Morel, Abigail               Treasure Coast HS     35:47.00  161             
171 Beard, Ashley                Palm Bay HS           36:43.30  162             
172 Spera, Danielle              Treasure Coast HS     36:49.20                  
173 Boyer, Haleigh               West Shore HS         36:53.60  163             
174 Williams, Angel              Covenant Chr          38:04.50                  
175 Brightwell, Lauren           St. Lucie We          39:26.50  164             
176 Peterson, Kayla              St. Lucie We          39:27.40  165             
177 Cisneros, Alexandra          St. Lucie We          39:27.80  166             
178 Babington, Cassandra         St. Lucie We          39:27.80  167             
179 Braccio, Kristen             St. Lucie We          39:27.90  168             
180 Burchard, Kelsey             St. Lucie We          39:28.30  169             
181 Cannon, Brooke               St. Lucie We          39:28.70  170             
182 Martinez, Ingrid             Forest Hill HS        39:31.60  171             
183 Klaffer, Caroline            St. Lucie We          39:46.90                  
184 Mustafa, Sherine             St. Lucie We          39:47.30                  
185 Gonzalez, Jennifer           St. Lucie We          39:55.20                  
186 Mustafa, Hadeel              St. Lucie We          39:55.20                  
187 Stapleton, Emily             John Carroll HS       42:38.60  172             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 South Fork HS               101    7    9   15   33   37   42   95          
      Total Time:  1:51:54.10                                                    
         Average:    22:22.82                                                    
   2 Jupiter HS                  113    3   12   13   39   46   72   78          
      Total Time:  1:51:48.20                                                    
         Average:    22:21.64                                                    
   3 Cardinal Gibbons HS         122    4   21   22   26   49   67               
      Total Time:  1:53:31.30                                                    
         Average:    22:42.26                                                    
   4 Cocoa Beach HS              132    8   17   27   29   51   64               
      Total Time:  1:54:01.20                                                    
         Average:    22:48.24                                                    
   5 Vero Beach HS               134   16   19   20   31   48   57   60          
      Total Time:  1:54:31.50                                                    
         Average:    22:54.30                                                    
   6 Pine Crest HS               163    1   24   36   47   55   68   75          
      Total Time:  1:53:45.60                                                    
         Average:    22:45.12                                                    
   7 Archbishop McCarthy HS      211   10   41   50   54   56   91  130          
      Total Time:  1:58:08.10                                                    
         Average:    23:37.62                                                    
   8 Martin County HS            223   14   40   45   53   71   73  106          
      Total Time:  1:58:40.61                                                    
         Average:    23:44.12                                                    
   9 Jensen Beach HS             253   23   43   52   59   76   88   93          
      Total Time:  2:00:45.80                                                    
         Average:    24:09.16                                                    
  10 Melbourne HS                260   32   34   38   77   79   92   97          
      Total Time:  2:01:00.61                                                    
         Average:    24:12.12                                                    
  11 West Shore HS               283    2   30   81   84   86   87  163          
      Total Time:  2:00:08.00                                                    
         Average:    24:01.60                                                    
  12 Satellite High School       311    5   44   69   70  123  132  134          
      Total Time:  2:03:38.60                                                    
         Average:    24:43.72                                                    
  13 Lincoln Park Academy HS     336   25   58   63   89  101  102               
      Total Time:  2:04:59.40                                                    
         Average:    24:59.88                                                    
  14 Palm Bay HS                 369   28   35   62  111  133  136  162          
      Total Time:  2:08:03.30                                                    
         Average:    25:36.66                                                    
  15 Palm Beach Gardens HS       443   74   82   83   90  114  115  122          
      Total Time:  2:10:57.40                                                    
         Average:    26:11.48                                                    
  16 The Pine School             445   18   65  100  125  137  145  160          
      Total Time:  2:12:25.40                                                    
         Average:    26:29.08                                                    
  17 Eau Gallie HS               448   11   61   85  141  150  159               
      Total Time:  2:14:37.80                                                    
         Average:    26:55.56                                                    
  18 Okeechobee HS               469    6  104  105  126  128  131  149          
      Total Time:  2:12:37.60                                                    
         Average:    26:31.52                                                    
  19 Jupiter Christian           492   66   80  110  112  124  146  148          
      Total Time:  2:14:30.61                                                    
         Average:    26:54.12                                                    
  20 Fort Pierce Central HS      531   96   98   99  117  121  127  143          
      Total Time:  2:16:08.70                                                    
         Average:    27:13.74                                                    
  21 Sebastian River HS          577   94  107  108  116  152  153               
      Total Time:  2:21:21.20                                                    
         Average:    28:16.24                                                    
  22 Treasure Coast HS           681  113  135  138  144  151  154  161          
      Total Time:  2:31:04.31                                                    
         Average:    30:12.86                                                    
  23 Forest Hill HS              686  109  120  139  147  171                    
      Total Time:  2:37:23.90                                                    
         Average:    31:28.78                                                    
  24 Community Christian Acade   687  103  129  142  155  158                    
      Total Time:  2:32:08.60                                                    
         Average:    30:25.72                                                    
  25 John Carroll HS             690  118  119  140  156  157  172               
      Total Time:  2:32:56.61                                                    
         Average:    30:35.32                                                    
  26 St. Lucie West Centennial   830  164  165  166  167  168  169  170          
      Total Time:  3:17:17.40                                                    
         Average:    39:27.48                                                    

 Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Fleet Feet Invitational - 9/22/2012                       
                              Presented by Saucony                               
                                  South Fork HS                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Lopez, Avery                 Belen Jesuit          16:45.80    1             
  2 Tomas, Fabian                Belen Jesuit          17:00.50    2             
  3 Medrano, Salvador            John I. Leonard HS    17:09.30    3             
  4 Fernandez, Andres            Belen Jesuit          17:13.40    4             
  5 Rodriguez, Ryan              Belen Jesuit          17:14.30    5             
  6 Bengtson, Charles            John I. Leonard HS    17:21.10    6             
  7 Stathis, Costa               Cocoa Beach HS        17:29.10    7             
  8 Mejer, Alvaro                Belen Jesuit          17:46.40    8             
  9 Parrinelli, Nicholas         Martin County HS      17:49.60    9             
 10 Sayyeau, Cory                Cocoa Beach HS        18:10.00   10             
 11 Bachman, Blake               Lincoln Park          18:13.30   11             
 12 Roca, Jose                   Belen Jesuit          18:15.20   12             
 13 Smithe, Jacob                West Shore HS         18:16.60   13             
 14 McHale, Travis               Jensen Beach HS       18:18.20   14             
 15 Arzola, Marcel               Belen Jesuit          18:19.80   15             
 16 Gonzalez, Jon                Martin County HS      18:27.20   16             
 17 Dyess, Austin                Jensen Beach HS       18:28.00   17             
 18 Peppler, Ryder               South Fork HS         18:31.50   18             
 19 Negron-santiago, Josh        Port St. Lucie HS     18:31.90   19             
 20 Moore, Christian             Jensen Beach HS       18:37.70   20             
 21 El-Abbar, Samy               Forest Hill HS        18:39.60   21             
 22 Barricklow, Sean             Martin County HS      18:44.60   22             
 23 Vincent, Marvin              Martin County HS      18:46.20   23             
 24 Hernandez, Matt              Pine Crest HS         18:52.10   24             
 25 Reesh, Alec                  Melbourne HS          18:52.40   25             
 26 Decker, John                 Pine Crest HS         18:55.00   26             
 27 O'Brien, Tyler               Martin County HS      19:02.30   27             
 28 Ivey, Brad                   Eau Gallie HS         19:04.10   28             
 29 Knowlton, Connor             Melbourne HS          19:08.80   29             
 30 Stone, Alando                Treasure Coast HS     19:10.80   30             
 31 Adams, Tristan               Melbourne HS          19:11.50   31             
 32 Harris, Vincent              Sebastian River HS    19:12.90   32             
 33 Murphy, Javier               Archbishop M          19:14.10   33             
 34 Grimsdale, Tyler             Martin County HS      19:17.50   34             
 35 Matese, Austin               Benjamin School       19:19.60                  
 36 Gonzalez, Troy               Pine Crest HS         19:20.50   35             
 37 Holst, Brandon               Cocoa Beach HS        19:24.50   36             
 38 Kutner, Jordan               Vero Beach HS         19:26.80   37             
 39 Edwards, Matthew B.          The Pine School       19:27.10   38             
 40 Bozzo, Mark Anthony          Treasure Coast HS     19:28.60   39             
 41 Cole, Jaymes                 Vero Beach HS         19:30.60   40             
 42 Tossas-fernandez, Jaso       Melbourne HS          19:32.10   41             
 43 May, Justin                  Lincoln Park          19:33.20   42             
 44 Pickerill, Sam               Jupiter HS            19:34.00   43             
 45 Todd, Andrew                 Melbourne HS          19:35.00   44             
 46 Baltazar, Hernan             Okeechobee HS         19:38.00   45             
 47 Beams, Steven                South Fork HS         19:38.40   46             
 48 Thermidore, Jean             John I. Leonard HS    19:39.00   47             
 49 Bradford, Devon              Jupiter Christian     19:40.50   48             
 50 Gaona, Emmanuel              Okeechobee HS         19:44.90   49             
 51 Hunter, James                Archbishop M          19:46.40   50             
 52 Fuhrman, Ben                 Martin County HS      19:52.90   51             
 53 Sanchez, Ilio                John I. Leonard HS    19:55.40   52             
 54 Dubois, Hunter               Jensen Beach HS       19:56.40   53             
 55 Pottorff, Caleb              Lincoln Park          19:57.20   54             
 56 Addington, Samuel            Cocoa Beach HS        19:58.10   55             
 57 Santana, Marco               Archbishop M          20:09.60   56             
 58 Veloza, David                Forest Hill HS        20:16.20   57             
 59 Huempfner, Joseph            Jupiter HS            20:16.60   58             
 60 Robertson, Chris             John Carroll HS       20:17.00   59             
 61 Edwards, Ryan                The Pine School       20:20.90   60             
 62 Martel, Nicholas             John I. Leonard HS    20:23.20   61             
 63 Sonzogni, Jake               Vero Beach HS         20:23.30   62             
 64 Navajas, Ricardo             Melbourne HS          20:24.60   63             
 65 Munoz, Julian                Pine Crest HS         20:25.10   64             
 66 Holguin-Reed, Jorge          Archbishop M          20:25.50   65             
 67 Craig, Peter                 Lincoln Park          20:26.20   66             
 68 Wright, Joshua               Lincoln Park          20:29.00   67             
 69 Lettengarver, Austin         The Pine School       20:31.00   68             
 70 Cabral, Joseph               Pine Crest HS         20:31.30   69             
 71 Acuna, Crisitan              Jupiter Christian     20:32.30   70             
 72 Perez, Brian                 John I. Leonard HS    20:33.20   71             
 73 Lambert, Greg                Eau Gallie HS         20:34.00   72             
 74 Cabrera, Gabe                Archbishop M          20:37.20   73             
 75 Duckett, Ben                 Satellite Hi          20:40.50   74             
 76 Brockway, Dakota             South Fork HS         20:41.70   75             
 77 Orelien, Rithson             Fort Pierce           20:41.80   76             
 78 Severino, Ignacio            Sebastian River HS    20:42.20   77             
 79 Lee, Peter                   Vero Beach HS         20:42.30   78             
 80 Zatz, Patrick                Vero Beach HS         20:43.20   79             
 81 Jaigobind, Paul              Palm Bay HS           20:44.40   80             
 82 Boswell, Kollin              Melbourne HS          20:50.60   81             
 83 Alerte, Paul                 Sebastian River HS    20:52.60   82             
 84 Bissonnette, James           Sebastian River HS    20:53.70   83             
 85 Brennalt, Spencer            South Fork HS         20:53.70   84             
 86 Scheppke, Eric               Jupiter HS            20:54.00   85             
 87 Chan, Ian                    West Shore HS         20:55.50   86             
 88 Skinner, Preston             Eau Gallie HS         20:57.90   87             
 89 Morgan, Scott                John Carroll HS       20:58.40   88             
 90 Peisach, Mauricio            Pine Crest HS         20:59.30   89             
 91 McCartney, Benjamin          Sebastian River HS    20:59.50   90             
 92 Chamberlain, David           Palm Beach G          21:00.90   91             
 93 McClure, Colin               Satellite Hi          21:05.90   92             
 94 Grandchamp, Michael          Jensen Beach HS       21:06.30   93             
 95 Lopez, David                 Eau Gallie HS         21:07.90   94             
 96 Granberg, Joseph             Vero Beach HS         21:08.90   95             
 97 Vaughan, Trevor              Satellite Hi          21:09.60   96             
 98 Wier, Addison                South Fork HS         21:10.40   97             
 99 Peppler, Reese               South Fork HS         21:11.70   98             
100 Orfanedes, Alex              Archbishop M          21:13.60   99             
101 Gutierrez, Noe               Jupiter HS            21:13.90  100             
102 Nunez, Alejandro             Okeechobee HS         21:14.10  101             
103 Morales, Jose                Fort Pierce           21:15.80  102             
104 Roulette, Joseph             South Fork HS         21:18.00  103             
105 Hall, Parker                 Jensen Beach HS       21:21.00  104             
106 Magnelli, Benji              Eau Gallie HS         21:21.40  105             
107 Madden, Benjamin             Jensen Beach HS       21:22.10  106             
108 Whitson, Christopher         Satellite Hi          21:24.40  107             
109 Adler, Chase                 Forest Hill HS        21:25.70  108             
110 Srour, Noah                  Pine Crest HS         21:26.10  109             
111 Esquivel, Edgar              Fort Pierce           21:26.50  110             
112 Owen, Luke                   Sebastian River HS    21:26.50  111             
113 Porter, Avery                Jupiter HS            21:27.40  112             
114 Aboutanous, Alex             Cocoa Beach HS        21:27.70  113             
115 Ramirez, Jose                John I. Leonard HS    21:28.80  114             
116 Campbell, Kadin              Sebastian River HS    21:29.40  115             
117 Hayes, Christian             West Shore HS         21:31.10  116             
118 Neutzman, Parker             Covenant Chr          21:36.20  117             
119 Taylor, Dylan                Cocoa Beach HS        21:39.90  118             
120 Val, Billy                   Fort Pierce           21:41.70  119             
121 Medina, Luis                 Forest Hill HS        21:41.70  120             
122 Smith, Travis                Jupiter HS            21:42.20  121             
123 Mcintosh, Lachlan            Jupiter Christian     21:44.50  122             
124 Danahy, Joey                 Jupiter Christian     21:47.20  123             
125 Martin, Alex                 Palm Beach G          21:47.40  124             
126 Penida, Lucas                Okeechobee HS         21:48.00  125             
127 Gibbs, Jordan                Palm Bay HS           21:48.10  126             
128 Jimenez, Devin               Okeechobee HS         21:49.10  127             
129 Greathouse, James            West Shore HS         21:49.30  128             
130 Batts, Alec                  Benjamin School       21:50.00                  
131 Durham, Eric                 Covenant Chr          21:51.60  129             
132 Sabatino, Louis              Community Ch          21:55.00  130             
133 Raley, Josh                  Palm Bay HS           21:56.40  131             
134 Lopez, Frank                 Forest Hill HS        21:59.40  132             
135 Levas, Francis               Jupiter HS            22:06.00  133             
136 Carroll, Tyler               Eau Gallie HS         22:09.40  134             
137 Medina, Chris                Forest Hill HS        22:09.70  135             
138 Harding, Stephen             Forest Hill HS        22:13.30  136             
139 Marcano, John                John Carroll HS       22:17.40  137             
140 Fenton, Scott                Satellite Hi          22:18.10  138             
141 Hayes, Jared                 West Shore HS         22:21.80  139             
142 Coolidge, Parker             Lincoln Park          22:24.20  140             
143 Topp, Greg                   West Shore HS         22:26.20  141             
144 Lawry, Brandon               Palm Bay HS           22:26.30  142             
145 Watanabe, Jun                Port St. Lucie HS     22:27.00  143             
146 Rosen, Eric                  Benjamin School       22:34.70                  
147 Pisano, Steven               St. Lucie We          22:38.40  144             
148 Patterson, Keith             Covenant Chr          22:39.90  145             
149 Currie, Renat                Community Ch          22:41.30  146             
150 Escobar, Justin              Vero Beach HS         22:41.30  147             
151 Petersen, John               St. Edwards School    22:43.20  148             
152 Zorc, Mark                   John Carroll HS       22:43.60  149             
153 Barry, Sean                  St. Edwards School    22:44.00  150             
154 Telemaque, Darwin            Palm Beach G          22:44.70  151             
155 Reiter, Harrison             Port St. Lucie HS     22:45.90  152             
156 Adamo, Frank                 Okeechobee HS         22:53.90  153             
157 Alonso, Miguel               Treasure Coast HS     22:56.00  154             
158 Macon, Colton                Lincoln Park          22:57.30  155             
159 Anderson, Dalton             Palm Beach G          23:07.20  156             
160 McClure, Kyle                Satellite Hi          23:08.30  157             
161 Palmeri, Anthony             John Carroll HS       23:12.50  158             
162 Calvo, Nick                  Archbishop M          23:15.00  159             
163 Appleby, Dalton              Palm Beach G          23:16.60  160             
164 Provance, Tyler              Treasure Coast HS     23:17.00  161             
165 Turner, Neal                 Satellite Hi          23:17.30  162             
166 Leu, Max                     John Carroll HS       23:22.20  163             
167 Dodds, Christian             The Pine School       23:22.50  164             
168 Wulff, Max                   Benjamin School       23:25.90                  
169 Meldau, Tyler                Community Ch          23:33.80  165             
170 Esposito, Louis              Treasure Coast HS     23:37.80  166             
171 Gray, Ian                    Treasure Coast HS     23:38.70  167             
172 Coppedge, Ryan               Community Ch          23:39.20  168             
173 Sabatino, Joseph             Community Ch          23:39.60  169             
174 Parker, Will                 Jupiter Christian     23:41.00  170             
175 Sanz, Austin                 Fort Pierce           23:47.40  171             
176 Mayhew, Caleb                John Carroll HS       23:52.20  172             
177 Lussier, Jonathan            Covenant Chr          23:54.10  173             
178 Powell, Alexander            Fort Pierce           24:13.20  174             
179 Sages, Reed                  The Pine School       24:15.00  175             
180 Garcia, Christian            Okeechobee HS         24:19.40  176             
181 Van, Khoa                    Palm Bay HS           24:19.80  177             
182 Gizze, Mike                  St. Lucie We          24:19.90  178             
183 Nevins, John                 West Shore HS         24:35.90  179             
184 Benson, William              Port St. Lucie HS     24:44.70  180             
185 Youngstrom, Anders           Community Ch          24:45.60  181             
186 Tang, Ryan                   Fort Pierce           24:50.10  182             
187 Slack, Jon                   Palm Beach G          25:02.20  183             
188 Harding, Curtis              Palm Bay HS           25:08.70  184             
189 Skoblicki, Mark              Community Ch          25:13.30  185             
190 Ryll, Jett                   Jensen Beach HS       25:20.80                  
191 Brown, Chris                 Palm Beach G          25:22.10  186             
192 Menninger, Kris              St. Edwards School    25:27.80  187             
193 Desgranges, Jeff             St. Lucie We          25:32.50  188             
194 Reme, Kyo                    Florida Air Academy   25:35.00  189             
195 Leo, Matt                    St. Lucie We          25:35.60  190             
196 Thurman, Nathan              Covenant Chr          25:36.50  191             
197 Bargas-Ochoa, Miguel         Florida Air Academy   25:42.70  192             
198 Logan, William               Palm Bay HS           26:21.50  193             
199 Hill, Eli                    Jupiter Christian     26:23.10  194             
200 Edwards, Matt                The Pine School       26:38.30  195             
201 Young, Brayvon               St. Lucie We          26:43.50  196             
202 Roblero, Andy                St. Lucie We          27:19.00  197             
203 Deal, Clay                   St. Edwards School    27:20.40  198             
204 Elie, Socrate                St. Lucie We          27:27.90  199             
205 Ellison, Michael             Florida Air Academy   27:55.90  200             
206 Teten, Silas                 Florida Air Academy   27:55.90  201             
207 Androska, Matus              Florida Air Academy   28:00.60  202             
208 Zamerski, Ryan               St. Edwards School    28:12.90  203             
209 Saunderson, Robert           Florida Air Academy   28:13.10  204             
210 Morgan, Brian                Jupiter Christian     28:14.80  205             
211 Paljug, Aaron                Covenant Chr          28:33.30  206             
212 Clarke, Liam                 The Pine School       29:39.30  207             
213 Splain, Sean                 Port St. Lucie HS     30:49.60  208             
214 Gandhi, Ishan                St. Edwards School    31:23.40  209             
215 Cambell, Wesley              St. Edwards School    31:27.00  210             
216 Jaffe, Elliot                St. Edwards School    32:58.90                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Belen Jesuit Preparatory     20    1    2    4    5    8   12   15          
      Total Time:  1:26:00.40                                                    
         Average:    17:12.08                                                    
   2 Martin County HS             97    9   16   22   23   27   34   51          
      Total Time:  1:32:49.90                                                    
         Average:    18:33.98                                                    
   3 John I. Leonard HS          169    3    6   47   52   61   71  114          
      Total Time:  1:34:28.00                                                    
         Average:    18:53.60                                                    
   4 Melbourne HS                170   25   29   31   41   44   63   81          
      Total Time:  1:36:19.80                                                    
         Average:    19:15.96                                                    
   5 Jensen Beach HS             197   14   17   20   53   93  104  106          
      Total Time:  1:36:26.60                                                    
         Average:    19:17.32                                                    
   6 Pine Crest HS               218   24   26   35   64   69   89  109          
      Total Time:  1:38:04.00                                                    
         Average:    19:36.80                                                    
   7 Cocoa Beach HS              221    7   10   36   55  113  118               
      Total Time:  1:36:29.40                                                    
         Average:    19:17.88                                                    
   8 Lincoln Park Academy HS     240   11   42   54   66   67  140  155          
      Total Time:  1:38:38.90                                                    
         Average:    19:43.78                                                    
   9 Archbishop McCarthy HS      277   33   50   56   65   73   99  159          
      Total Time:  1:40:12.80                                                    
         Average:    20:02.56                                                    
  10 Vero Beach HS               296   37   40   62   78   79   95  147          
      Total Time:  1:40:46.20                                                    
         Average:    20:09.24                                                    
  11 South Fork HS               320   18   46   75   84   97   98  103          
      Total Time:  1:40:55.70                                                    
         Average:    20:11.14                                                    
  12 Sebastian River HS          364   32   77   82   83   90  111  115          
      Total Time:  1:42:40.90                                                    
         Average:    20:32.18                                                    
  13 Eau Gallie HS               386   28   72   87   94  105  134               
      Total Time:  1:43:05.30                                                    
         Average:    20:37.06                                                    
  14 Jupiter HS                  398   43   58   85  100  112  121  133          
      Total Time:  1:43:25.90                                                    
         Average:    20:41.18                                                    
  15 Forest Hill HS              438   21   57  108  120  132  135  136          
      Total Time:  1:44:02.60                                                    
         Average:    20:48.52                                                    
  16 Okeechobee HS               447   45   49  101  125  127  153  176          
      Total Time:  1:44:14.10                                                    
         Average:    20:50.82                                                    
  17 West Shore HS               482   13   86  116  128  139  141  179          
      Total Time:  1:44:54.30                                                    
         Average:    20:58.86                                                    
  18 The Pine School             505   38   60   68  164  175  195  207          
      Total Time:  1:47:56.50                                                    
         Average:    21:35.30                                                    
  19 Satellite High School       507   74   92   96  107  138  157  162          
      Total Time:  1:46:38.50                                                    
         Average:    21:19.70                                                    
  20 Jupiter Christian           533   48   70  122  123  170  194  205          
      Total Time:  1:47:25.50                                                    
         Average:    21:29.10                                                    
  21 Treasure Coast HS           550   30   39  154  161  166  167               
      Total Time:  1:48:30.20                                                    
         Average:    21:42.04                                                    
  22 Fort Pierce Central HS      578   76  102  110  119  171  174  182          
      Total Time:  1:48:53.20                                                    
         Average:    21:46.64                                                    
  23 John Carroll HS             591   59   88  137  149  158  163  172          
      Total Time:  1:49:28.90                                                    
         Average:    21:53.78                                                    
  24 Palm Bay HS                 656   80  126  131  142  177  184  193          
      Total Time:  1:51:15.00                                                    
         Average:    22:15.00                                                    
  25 Palm Beach Gardens HS       682   91  124  151  156  160  183  186          
      Total Time:  1:51:56.80                                                    
         Average:    22:23.36                                                    
  26 Port St. Lucie HS           702   19  143  152  180  208                    
      Total Time:  1:59:19.10                                                    
         Average:    23:51.82                                                    
  27 Covenant Christian School   755  117  129  145  173  191  206               
      Total Time:  1:55:38.30                                                    
         Average:    23:07.66                                                    
  28 Community Christian Acade   778  130  146  165  168  169  181  185          
      Total Time:  1:55:28.90                                                    
         Average:    23:05.78                                                    
  29 St. Edwards School          886  148  150  187  198  203  209  210          
      Total Time:  2:06:28.30                                                    
         Average:    25:17.66                                                    
  30 St. Lucie West Centennial   896  144  178  188  190  196  197  199          
      Total Time:  2:04:49.90                                                    
         Average:    24:57.98                                                    
  31 Florida Air Academy         984  189  192  200  201  202  204               
      Total Time:  2:15:10.10                                                    
         Average:    27:02.02                                                    

 Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Fleet Feet Invitational - 9/22/2012                       
                              Presented by Saucony                               
                                  South Fork HS                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          

  1 Hollinger, Ruby              Vero Beach HS         25:02.10                  
  2 Stephens, Nicole             Jupiter HS            25:37.00    1             
  3 Parks, Emily                 South Fork HS         26:00.70    2             
  4 Bowman, Morgan               Martin County HS      26:07.80    3             
  5 Norton, Loretta              Cardinal Gibbons HS   26:12.60    4             
  6 Seiler, Susanne              Cardinal Gibbons HS   26:33.00    5             
  7 Stamos, Sarah                Jupiter HS            26:46.80    6             
  8 Wittich, Jenna               Pine Crest HS         26:50.40    7             
  9 Botta, Emily                 Cardinal Gibbons HS   27:04.10    8             
 10 Hetico, Madison              Melbourne HS          27:24.50    9             
 11 Gazzaneo, Natalie            South Fork HS         27:25.00   10             
 12 Rodriguez, Alexandra         Jupiter HS            27:30.10   11             
 13 Scartozzi, Marisa            Martin County HS      27:37.60   12             
 14 Graner, Julia                Pine Crest HS         27:38.50   13             
 15 Tubio, Olivia                Archbishop M          27:44.60                  
 16 Martinez, Corina             Cardinal Gibbons HS   27:46.80   14             
 17 Alvarez, Sofia               Jensen Beach HS       27:49.50   15             
 18 Rizzo, Emily                 Pine Crest HS         27:54.50   16             
 19 Ingersoll, Ava               Lincoln Park          27:55.00   17             
 20 Briggs, Erica                Pine Crest HS         27:55.50   18             
 21 Caron, Emily                 Lincoln Park          28:05.80   19             
 22 Ivkovic, Dolores             Palm Beach G          28:15.50   20             
 23 DeForest, Melissa            Martin County HS      28:27.10   21             
 24 Zambito, Emily               Vero Beach HS         28:27.10                  
 25 Badgley, Dasiy               Jupiter HS            28:30.80   22             
 26 Castoro, Jillian             Pine Crest HS         28:33.70   23             
 27 Stremmel, Hannah             Cocoa Beach HS        28:36.50   24             
 28 Copperstone, China           Pine Crest HS         28:40.20   25             
 29 Norton, Mary                 Cardinal Gibbons HS   28:53.40   26             
 30 Taubler, Michelle            South Fork HS         28:58.60   27             
 31 Fortner, Tierney             Jensen Beach HS       29:00.90   28             
 32 Van Nice, Brooke             Jupiter HS            29:01.80   29             
 33 Beguiristain, Ashley         Archbishop M          29:03.90                  
 34 Shaw, Harleigh               Pine Crest HS         29:11.40   30             
 35 Cornell, Amy                 Palm Beach G          29:13.40   31             
 36 LeBeau, Liliana              West Shore HS         29:16.00                  
 37 Shaw, Rachel                 Jensen Beach HS       29:19.60   32             
 38 Thurston, Caroline           Jupiter HS            29:37.90   33             
 39 Martin, Michelle             Cardinal Gibbons HS   29:41.50   34             
 40 Fredryk, Emily               Lincoln Park          29:43.50   35             
 41 Haewan, Alisa                Pine Crest HS         29:50.50                  
 42 Stamos, Hannah               Jupiter HS            29:55.80   36             
 43 Booker, Alexis               Lincoln Park          30:01.60   37             
 44 Borja, Rosa                  Okeechobee HS         30:02.20   38             
 45 Garcia, Emily                Martin County HS      30:05.80   39             
 46 Stumpf, Katharine            Martin County HS      30:09.50   40             
 47 McConville, Dorsey           Lincoln Park          30:10.70   41             
 48 Deloatche, Ashley            Melbourne HS          30:11.70   42             
 49 Adler, Andrea                Jensen Beach HS       30:13.20   43             
 50 McCoy, Ashlyn                South Fork HS         30:16.40   44             
 51 Phillips, Dae                Melbourne HS          30:18.30   45             
 52 Calvo, Caitlin               Archbishop M          30:30.60                  
 53 Lang, Paige                  Martin County HS      30:47.40   46             
 54 Drawdy, Kayla                Lincoln Park          31:01.00   47             
 55 Jensen, Danielle             Martin County HS      31:04.30   48             
 56 Grbic, Tatianna              Lincoln Park          31:19.80   49             
 57 Riquezes, Isabel             Pine Crest HS         31:46.20                  
 58 Spurlock, Shelbe             West Shore HS         31:51.60                  
 59 Mathews, Jensen              Jupiter HS            32:04.80                  
 60 Gilmore, Dasha               Vero Beach HS         32:10.70                  
 61 Engle, Melanie               Cocoa Beach HS        32:42.20   50             
 62 Miller, Cori                 Palm Beach G          33:01.80   51             
 63 Clasen, Taylor               South Fork HS         33:04.00   52             
 64 Neff, Hannah                 Jensen Beach HS       33:11.10   53             
 65 Parkes, Courtney             Melbourne HS          33:27.40   54             
 66 Murillo, Rebecca             Palm Beach G          33:30.40   55             
 67 DeMore, Mackenzie            Jupiter HS            33:44.90                  
 68 Maldonado, Elisa             Okeechobee HS         33:53.10   56             
 69 Main, Madisyn                Lincoln Park          33:54.40                  
 70 Slack, Samantha              Lincoln Park          34:00.90                  
 71 White, Rachel                Cocoa Beach HS        34:06.20   57             
 72 Morrison, Abigail            Palm Beach G          34:06.30   58             
 73 Barascout, Michelle          Palm Beach G          34:08.60   59             
 74 Salcedo, Lauren              Jensen Beach HS       34:10.10   60             
 75 Luviano, Sandra              Okeechobee HS         34:22.30   61             
 76 Muller, Gillie               Martin County HS      34:24.60                  
 77 Marra, Annalise              Palm Beach G          34:33.50   62             
 78 Lacourse, Mackenzie          Cocoa Beach HS        34:39.00   63             
 79 Halbing, Janelle             Cocoa Beach HS        34:40.70   64             
 80 Vega, Lisvett                Okeechobee HS         34:52.70   65             
 81 Byrne, Stephanie             Jupiter HS            35:08.10                  
 82 Horowitz, Rachel             Pine Crest HS         35:45.80                  
 83 Hernandez, Kimberly          Okeechobee HS         35:59.90   66             
 84 Harrison, Lauren             Melbourne HS          36:08.10   67             
 85 Aguirre, Julia               Okeechobee HS         36:12.40   68             
 86 Edelman, Marley              Pine Crest HS         36:16.70                  
 87 Cardenas, Mariajose          Sebastian River HS    36:18.60                  
 88 Siciliano, Laura             Pine Crest HS         36:21.30                  
 89 Halbing, Lindsay             Cocoa Beach HS        36:22.70   69             
 90 Hanley, Allison              Sebastian River HS    36:28.70                  
 91 Golko, Betsy                 Martin County HS      36:36.70                  
 92 Frost, Alicia                South Fork HS         36:39.50   70             
 93 Tom, Danielle                Lincoln Park          36:41.10                  
 94 Zeidman, Sara                South Fork HS         36:47.90   71             
 95 Adams, Sawyer                Lincoln Park          37:04.20                  
 96 Garcia, Natali               Okeechobee HS         37:32.10   72             
 97 McMath, Rachelle             Jupiter HS            38:00.10                  
 98 Cabral, Itze                 Fort Pierce           38:03.40                  
 99 Baker, Madison               Lincoln Park          38:04.80                  
100 Wulk, Hannah                 Pine Crest HS         38:54.90                  
101 Gonzales, Violeta            Lincoln Park          39:04.10                  
102 Drawdy, Megan                Lincoln Park          39:14.40                  
103 Gately, Emily                Lincoln Park          39:14.60                  
104 Ackerman, Roxy               Pine Crest HS         39:33.60                  
105 Martinez, Viviana            Okeechobee HS         40:41.10                  
106 Hermann, Haley               Palm Beach G          41:30.80                  
107 Roye, Yanique                Lincoln Park          42:14.50                  
108 Walker, Shyanne              Fort Pierce           43:02.80                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Cardinal Gibbons HS          57    4    5    8   14   26   34               
      Total Time:  2:16:29.90                                                    
         Average:    27:17.98                                                    
   2 Jupiter HS                   69    1    6   11   22   29   33   36          
      Total Time:  2:17:26.50                                                    
         Average:    27:29.30                                                    
   3 Pine Crest HS                77    7   13   16   18   23   25   30          
      Total Time:  2:18:52.60                                                    
         Average:    27:46.52                                                    
   4 Martin County HS            115    3   12   21   39   40   46   48          
      Total Time:  2:22:27.80                                                    
         Average:    28:29.56                                                    
   5 South Fork HS               135    2   10   27   44   52   70   71          
      Total Time:  2:25:44.70                                                    
         Average:    29:08.94                                                    
   6 Lincoln Park Academy HS     149   17   19   35   37   41   47   49          
      Total Time:  2:25:56.60                                                    
         Average:    29:11.32                                                    
   7 Jensen Beach HS             171   15   28   32   43   53   60               
      Total Time:  2:29:34.30                                                    
         Average:    29:54.86                                                    
   8 Palm Beach Gardens HS       215   20   31   51   55   58   59   62          
      Total Time:  2:38:07.40                                                    
         Average:    31:37.48                                                    
   9 Melbourne HS                217    9   42   45   54   67                    
      Total Time:  2:37:30.00                                                    
         Average:    31:30.00                                                    
  10 Cocoa Beach HS              258   24   50   57   63   64   69               
      Total Time:  2:44:44.60                                                    
         Average:    32:56.92                                                    
  11 Okeechobee HS               286   38   56   61   65   66   68   72          
      Total Time:  2:49:10.20                                                    
         Average:    33:50.04                                                    
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for DistancePreps.com - The Future Runs Now
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 2431 2587 28934 15
2013 1605 3464 25995 18
2012 2287 2163 28653 31
2011 2432 1161 9801 36
2010 713 389 3211 10
2009 39 21 1  
2008 8      
2006   2    
2001 9      
2000 1      
1982 1      
1971 1      
1969 1      
1965 1      
1954 1      
Hashtags: #distancepreps