Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

Misc News (3343)
DP BUZZ (37)
 

News

 

2012 Results - Gulf Coast Cross Country Stampede

Published by
DrBob   on Sep 24 2012, 02:24 PM
Gulf Coast Cross Country Stampede - Sep 22, 2012
Escambia County Equestrian Center, West Florida Tech High School, Pensacola, FL, US
 
Men: 5k Junior Varsity XC | 5k Varsity XC | 8k College XC

Women: 5k College XC | 5k Junior Varsity XC | 5k Varsity XC

Team Scores
 
Mens 5k Junior Varsity XC Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Monson, Nick   Fort Walton Beac  17:58.70     1
2   Clemens, Frank   Fort Walton Beac  18:10.40     2
3   Griffin, Caleb   North Cobb Comp  18:20.90     3
4   Clark, Killian   Fort Walton Beac  18:26.10     4
5   Casolaro, Caleb   Fairhope  18:29.20     5
6   Fabacher, Tyler   Fort Walton Beac  18:52.40     6
7   Stritch, Matthew   Kennesaw Mtn  18:54.30     7
8   Schneidewind, Elijah   Niceville Senior  18:54.40     8
9   Barlett, Cole   Scottsboro  18:59.80     9
10   Mckay, Jordan   Tupelo  19:07.70     10
11   Ammons, David   Fort Walton Beac  19:08.90     11
12   Herzog, Jared   Niceville Senior  19:11.80     12
13   Ramirez, Angel   Kennesaw Mtn  19:17.40     13
14   Dawson, Alec   Marietta  19:20.70     14
15   Jones, Stephen   Fort Walton Beac  19:21.40     15
16   Bass, Derek   Scottsboro  19:26.40     16
17   Patrick, Michael   Niceville Senior  19:30.50     17
18   Elkik, Nick   Kennesaw Mtn  19:39.60     18
19   Magboo, Chris   Niceville Senior  19:39.80     19
20   Morton, Aaron   Niceville Senior  19:40.50     20
21   DeMontgomery, Micah   Scottsboro  19:43.80     21
22   Cabrera, Chris   Marietta  19:45.30     22
23   Long, Logan   Tupelo  19:47.40     23
24   Talty, JP   Niceville Senior  19:48.70     24
25   Modin, Seth   West Florida HS  19:50.20     25
26   Mubarak, Billy   Fort Walton Beac  19:51.20     26
27   Lowery, Aaron   Kennesaw Mtn  19:51.40     27
28   Sherlock, Cullan   Kennesaw Mtn  19:53.20     28
29   Luce, Tyler   Fort Walton Beac  19:53.40      
30   Talty, Paul   Niceville Senior  19:54.00     29
31   Bryant, Chapman   Tupelo  19:56.50     30
32   Hartzog, Blake   Niceville Senior  19:58.00      
33   Massey, Brad   Niceville Senior  19:58.60      
34   Vreeland, Oliver   Episcopal Of Aca  19:59.60     31
35   Patrick, Alex   Scottsboro  20:00.50     32
36   White, Alex   Kennesaw Mtn  20:03.10     33
37   Swafford, D'Angelo   Niceville Senior  20:03.50      
38   Davis, Vaughan   Tupelo  20:05.50     34
39   Rodgers, Delvon   West Florida HS  20:08.40     35
40   Strachan, Hayden   Cottage Hill Chr  20:10.80     36
41   Nix, Drew   Thompson  20:10.80     37
42   Rogers, Jack   Tupelo  20:12.60     38
43   James, Oliver   Niceville Senior  20:16.80      
44   Taylor, George   Gulf Breeze  20:19.90     39
45   Bates, Logan   Scottsboro  20:20.40     40
46   Watson, Ben   Tupelo  20:21.70     41
47   Webster, Gustavo   Thompson  20:22.70     42
48   Snell, Warren   Thompson  20:23.40     43
49   Nelson, Matt   Niceville Senior  20:23.50      
50   Boudreaux, Thomas   Ums Wright Prep  20:24.00     44
51   Olle, Matthew   North Cobb Comp  20:25.90     45
52   Heyer, Anthony   Fairhope  20:29.80     46
53   Allred, Connor   Cottage Hill Chr  20:30.00     47
54   Ahluwalia, Paul   Episcopal Of Aca  20:30.90     48
55   Cayson, Alex   Tupelo  20:33.50     49
56   Pedlar, Sean   Gulf Breeze  20:33.70     50
57   Schiebel, Brad   Marietta  20:36.50     51
58   Smith, Colton   Scottsboro  20:40.50     52
59   Hamilton, Elliot   Episcopal Of Aca  20:42.10     53
60   Bramlot, Evan   Episcopal Of Aca  20:42.10     54
61   Dijkwel, Koji   Tupelo  20:42.40      
62   McVay, Jonathon   Thompson  20:44.30     55
63   Diamond, Garrett   West Florida HS  20:44.50     56
64   Villegas, Aundre   Fort Walton Beac  20:47.10      
65   Hulsey, Bradon   Pelham  20:47.70     57
66   Ware, Daquan   Tupelo  20:49.00      
67   Fenyvesi, David   Fort Walton Beac  20:49.80      
68   Alford, Kyle   Tupelo  20:49.90      
69   Ryan, Connor   Fairhope  20:51.20     58
70   Ling, Jameson   Pelham  20:52.00     59
71   Felton, Chris   Providence Chris  20:52.20     60
72   Nelson, Michael   Marietta  20:54.40     61
73   McKinney, Davis   Fort Walton Beac  20:54.80      
74   Patel, Drew   Scottsboro  20:56.90     62
75   Langford, Jacob   Pelham  20:58.30     63
76   Boyett, Nick   Scottsboro  20:59.40      
77   Sherman, Logan   Scottsboro  21:00.80      
78   Peters, Brock   Navarre  21:01.60     64
79   Charles, David   Marietta  21:04.30     65
80   Settlemyer, Phillip   Marietta  21:08.10     66
81   Goldsmith, Daniel   Gulf Breeze  21:11.10     67
82   Mann, Carter   Providence Chris  21:11.30     68
83   Pharez, Garett   Fairhope  21:15.90     69
84   Chapman, Richard   Ums Wright Prep  21:16.60     70
85   Herbst, Wally   Scottsboro  21:19.00      
86   Drimmie, David   West Florida HS  21:22.30     71
87   Vickers, Jackson   Scottsboro  21:22.50      
88   Dickon, Alex   Fort Walton Beac  21:24.50      
89   Martelli, Cole   Fort Walton Beac  21:26.00      
90   Thomas, Bradley   Fairhope  21:26.90     72
91   Edwards, Will   Ums Wright Prep  21:27.60     73
92   Luke, Austin   Fairhope  21:28.30     74
93   Fralish, Zachary   Niceville Senior  21:28.80      
94   Driscoll, Kayne   Enterprise  21:30.00     75
95   Beebe, Trevor   Niceville Senior  21:31.60      
96   Vanderheiden, Hayden   Cottage Hill Chr  21:33.40     76
97   Tittle, Mason   Pelham  21:34.70     77
98   Fortner, Stephen   Cottage Hill Chr  21:38.30     78
99   Alger, Stefan   Kennesaw Mtn  21:38.60     79
100   Banser, Tyler   Fairhope  21:38.80     80
101   Sparkman, Sam   Pelham  21:39.90     81
102   Dufek, Brendan   North Cobb Comp  21:44.30     82
103   Coleman, Tristan   Niceville Senior  21:45.90      
104   Shaw, Jacob   Cottage Hill Chr  21:49.10     83
105   Ahluwalia, Danny   Episcopal Of Aca  21:55.50     84
106   Holmes, Hunter   Providence Chris  21:59.00     85
107   Bunyard, Baylee   Gulf Breeze  21:59.50     86
108   Crawford, Logan   Scottsboro  22:04.40      
109   Vannatter, Tristan   Niceville Senior  22:05.60      
110   Westbrook, Ian   North Cobb Comp  22:06.30     87
111   Huettemann, Patrick   Ums Wright Prep  22:06.70     88
112   Brown, Timothy   Thompson  22:12.90     89
113   Clark, Mackenzie   Thompson  22:13.70     90
114   Matsunaga, Hong-Kook   Enterprise  22:23.70     91
115   Fields, Brian   Niceville Senior  22:24.20      
116   Ethridge, Evan   Niceville Senior  22:28.40      
117   Higby, Trey   Ums Wright Prep  22:29.00     92
118   Myers, Zachary   Cottage Hill Chr  22:30.40     93
119   Hudson, Matthew   Ums Wright Prep  22:33.90     94
120   Pylant, Ethan   Providence Chris  22:36.50     95
121   Belcher, Gavin   Thompson  22:36.60     96
122   Hinds, Robbie   Thompson  22:37.40      
123   Womack, Nicholas   Providence Chris  22:43.50     97
124   Parnell, Chase   Gulf Breeze  22:43.70     98
125   Thompson, Justin   Navarre  22:44.60     99
126   Williams, Oliver   North Cobb Comp  22:44.80     100
127   Kagan, Alex   Gulf Breeze  22:46.00     101
128   Bishop, Nathan   Navarre  22:50.50     102
129   Thompson, Ryan   Pelham  22:52.10     103
130   Young, Dakota   Scottsboro  22:55.30      
131   Weddings, Cody   Fort Walton Beac  22:55.60      
132   Reichley, Charles   Fairhope  22:58.20      
133   Fortune, Solomon   North Cobb Comp  23:00.00     104
134   Adams, Jason (Jb)   Enterprise  23:00.40     105
135   Burnett, Beau   Niceville Senior  23:02.00      
136   Gaines, Carson   West Florida HS  23:04.00     106
137   Pierce, Jeremy   Fort Walton Beac  23:04.30      
138   Denton, Conner   St Pauls Episcop  23:04.40     107
139   Nichols, Ryan   Thompson  23:04.60      
140   Welch, Blake   Scottsboro  23:05.20      
141   Humphrey, Thomas   Gulf Breeze  23:06.50     108
142   Duntz, Mark   Gulf Breeze  23:08.80      
143   Rosas, Jacob   Gulf Breeze  23:09.80      
144   Woodruff, Logan   Cottage Hill Chr  23:11.10     109
145   Kracko, Nicholas   Niceville Senior  23:11.90      
146   Vickers, Matthew   Scottsboro  23:12.10      
147   Samuels, Phillip   Providence Chris  23:13.00     110
148   Williams, Torrey   Gulf Breeze  23:22.10      
149   Huber, Michael   St Pauls Episcop  23:26.70     111
150   Frandsen, Sam   Pensacola Cathol  23:28.60      
151   Whitley, Brett   Thompson  23:28.70      
152   Schmitt, Ryan   Navarre  23:31.90     112
153   Marco, Matt   Gulf Breeze  23:32.10      
154   Hendrix, Hunter   Thompson  23:37.70      
155   Ashmead, Keaton   Thompson  23:40.40      
156   Merck, Trevor   Scottsboro  23:40.70      
157   McQuade, Jimmy   North Cobb Comp  23:43.10     113
158   Goolsby, Walt   Fairhope  23:43.60      
159   Campbell, Stewart   T R Miller  23:44.70     114
160   Sharp, Ryan   Enterprise  23:45.30     115
161   Marta, John   Niceville Senior  23:50.20      
162   Rice, Dillon   Fort Walton Beac  23:50.80      
163   Harris, Ritchie   Enterprise  23:53.40     116
164   Olson, Mike   Niceville Senior  23:54.20      
165   Callaway, Devin   Niceville Senior  23:56.80      
166   Post, Eric   Gulf Breeze  23:59.60      
167   Verdin, Blake   Cottage Hill Chr  24:04.70      
168   Barr, Alex   Enterprise  24:08.40     117
169   Harris, Connor   Gulf Breeze  24:09.90      
170   Oldham, Conner   Gulf Breeze  24:10.60      
171   Crawford, Garrett   Lincoln  24:12.50      
172   Clark, Paul   Fairhope  24:17.10      
173   Amos, Savon   Fort Walton Beac  24:18.40      
174   Hahn, Peter   Gulf Breeze  24:18.70      
175   Brawner, Zackary   Navarre  24:23.70     118
176   White, Ryan   Thompson  24:33.90      
177   Bowyer, Evan   Navarre  24:34.10     119
178   Diercks, Nash   T R Miller  24:36.30     120
179   Magann, Sebastian   Episcopal Of Aca  24:36.40     121
180   Ladas, Elias   Ums Wright Prep  24:36.90     122
181   Bauer, Elijah   Pelham  24:37.30     123
182   Hendrix, Ethan   Cottage Hill Chr  24:40.70      
183   Knipp-Greenwood, Laramie   Fairhope  24:42.10      
184   Peterson, Sam   Pensacola Cathol  24:43.70      
185   Shankles, Brennen   Scottsboro  24:46.00      
186   Smith, Samuel   Providence Chris  24:47.80     124
187   Bryant, Andrew   North Cobb Comp  24:51.20      
188   Hancock, Tadd   Scottsboro  24:53.40      
189   Hochstetler, Ethan   Fort Walton Beac  24:55.30      
190   Agnew, Patton   Pensacola Cathol  24:55.90      
191   Hernandez, Brayden   Episcopal Of Aca  24:56.10     125
192   Pearce, Hudson   Niceville Senior  24:56.40      
193   King, Eli   Providence Chris  24:57.50      
194   Duplechin, Andrew   Niceville Senior  24:59.00      
195   Tierce, Carson   St Pauls Episcop  25:00.70     126
196   Coleman, Gabe   St Pauls Episcop  25:03.90     127
197   Crabbe, Johnathan   Tate  25:04.40      
198   Allred, Jordan   Cottage Hill Chr  25:05.20      
199   Magann, Daniel   Episcopal Of Aca  25:06.10      
200   Hammett, Trey   Thompson  25:12.90      
201   Bishop, Dave   Scottsboro  25:18.80      
202   Bare, Andrew   Scottsboro  25:18.90      
203   Kang, Matthew   Cottage Hill Chr  25:24.30      
204   Zou, Jeffrey   Lincoln  25:24.90      
205   Hernandez, Ellis   Episcopal Of Aca  25:24.90      
206   Stowers, Alex   Lincoln  25:27.70      
207   Snow, Jamie   Gulf Breeze  25:33.40      
208   Dick, Joshua   Gulf Breeze  25:38.30      
209   Mortellaro, Max   Fairhope  25:41.50      
210   Boutwell, Alden   Fairhope  25:42.90      
211   Corallo, Mason   Niceville Senior  25:43.40      
212   Ramos, Alfredo   Crestview  25:43.60      
213   Thurman, Landon   Thompson  25:57.80      
214   Patrick, Jon   Niceville Senior  26:00.40      
215   Atkinson, Dixon   Pelham  26:00.40      
216   Waters, Cullen   Fairhope  26:01.70      
217   Broussard, Drake   Episcopal Of Aca  26:02.30      
218   Ferguson, Joshua   Tate  26:08.70      
219   Louis, David   Episcopal Of Aca  26:19.40      
220   Davis, Hunter   Gulf Breeze  26:24.60      
221   Morris, Noah   T R Miller  26:48.40     128
222   Stallings, Jordin   Crestview  27:38.90      
223   Graziano, Anthony   Crestview  27:46.80      
224   Kavula, Daniel   St Pauls Episcop  27:48.10     129
225   Gaut, Joshua   Gulf Breeze  27:55.20      
226   Villanova, Nick   Pensacola Cathol  28:00.90      
227   Lewis, Keaton   Crestview  28:34.30      
228   Morris, John Mark   St Pauls Episcop  29:28.80     130
229   Arra, Ryan   Niceville Senior  29:57.30      
230   Kirkland, Cole   Scottsboro  29:57.80      
231   Mcneil, Gavin   T R Miller  30:13.70     131
232   Doege, Jacob   Fairhope  30:13.70      
233   Neville, Caleb   Fort Walton Beac  30:28.70      
234   Davis, Legend   Pensacola  30:50.00      
235   Perkins, Savionce   Pine Forest  30:56.00      
236   Baxter, Benjamin   North Cobb Comp  32:26.90      
237   Tatum, Sam   Providence Chris  32:30.20      
238   Womack, Thomas   Providence Chris  32:30.50      
239   McClendon, Charlie   Providence Chris  32:32.80      
240   Cave, Garrett   T R Miller  34:38.10     132
241   Moss, Clay   Gulf Breeze  35:40.60      
242   Walker, Jeffery   Fort Walton Beac  36:41.10      
 
Mens 5k Varsity XC Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Howell, Thomas   Niceville Senior  15:48.80     1
2   Pleak, Ben   Marietta  15:58.40     2
3   Morken, Nicholas   Niceville Senior  16:11.10     3
4   Bagwell, Jake   Marietta  16:27.50     4
5   Hope, Robert   Ums Wright Prep  16:33.40     5
6   Bulger, Tim   Fort Walton Beac  16:36.50     6
7   Shackelford, Charles   Fort Walton Beac  16:38.10     7
8   LaNasa, Trey   Fort Walton Beac  16:40.00     8
9   White, Andrew   Tupelo  16:44.80     9
10   Guidry, Joe   Fort Walton Beac  16:48.50     10
11   Godfrey, Alex   Fort Walton Beac  16:51.30     11
12   Goolsby, Alexander   Marietta  16:55.80     12
13   Covert, Travis   Maclay  16:58.60     13
14   Aguirre, Tim   McGill-Toolen  17:03.40     14
15   Hasselbring, Cody   Scottsboro  17:04.90     15
16   Scott, Hunter   Lincoln  17:06.40     16
17   Edwards, Harrison   Booker T. Washin  17:09.40     17
18   Robertson, Mark   Booker T. Washin  17:12.70     18
19   Johnson, Michael   Thompson  17:13.40     19
20   Kviten, Trager   Marietta  17:14.10     20
21   White, Sean   Choctawhatchee  17:14.50     21
22   Dunlap, Alex   Kennesaw Mtn  17:14.80     22
23   Ferguson, Jaylen   Marietta  17:16.50     23
24   Brocato, Tommy   St Thomas Aquina  17:19.50     24
25   Collier, Darnell   Tupelo  17:19.90     25
26   McMullen, Trace   Fort Walton Beac  17:22.50     26
27   Beck, Trent   Navarre  17:25.90     27
28   Stokes, Rob   T R Miller  17:26.20     28
29   Ellis, Cameron   McGill-Toolen  17:26.30     29
30   Benedict, Demery   Fort Walton Beac  17:27.10     30
31   Schupp, Paul   North Cobb Comp  17:33.50     31
32   Robinson, Michael   Tupelo  17:34.60     32
33   Grace, Thomas   Fairhope  17:35.30     33
34   Clark, Alec   West Florida HS  17:35.30     34
35   Remich, Michael   Pensacola Cathol  17:38.70     35
36   Van Steenbergen, David   Choctawhatchee  17:41.50     36
37   Toothman, Max   Kennesaw Mtn  17:43.50     37
38   Rock, Craig   St Thomas Aquina  17:43.80     38
39   Balentine, Joshua   Pensacola Christ  17:44.80     39
40   Collins, Conrad   McGill-Toolen  17:45.30     40
41   Givan, Andrew   Pelham  17:46.40     41
42   Friedlander, Philip   McGill-Toolen  17:46.50     42
43   Buford, Eli   Tupelo  17:47.80     43
44   Reynolds, JD   Scottsboro  17:50.30     44
45   Perkins, Taylor   Booker T. Washin  17:51.50     45
46   Mullin, James   Navarre  17:51.80     46
47   Chope, John   Pensacola Cathol  17:52.00     47
48   Tan, Chase   Ums Wright Prep  17:52.60     48
49   Erickson, Brett   St Pauls Episcop  17:55.20     49
50   Mazziotta, Jake   Maclay  17:55.80     50
51   Roland, Britton   Scottsboro  17:56.20     51
52   Griego, Jonah   Navarre  17:56.20     52
53   Schnadelbach, Ben   St Thomas Aquina  17:58.10     53
54   Lynch, Tyler   Scottsboro  17:59.60     54
55   Lynn, Bradley   Pine Forest  18:00.00     55
56   Murungaru, Onesmus   North Cobb Comp  18:00.00     56
57   Bennett, Tyler   Cottage Hill Chr  18:00.30     57
58   Dillon, JP   Scottsboro  18:01.40     58
59   Wiggins, Tony   Tate  18:01.90     59
60   Ozmer, Turner   Kennesaw Mtn  18:02.10     60
61   Sartz, Brian   Fort Walton Beac  18:02.40      
62   Moton, Quinten   Choctawhatchee  18:03.80     61
63   Jekel, Justin   Pensacola Christ  18:04.50     62
64   Brewer, Nate   Scottsboro  18:06.00     63
65   Reynolds, Rob   Scottsboro  18:06.20     64
66   Stevens, Reece   St Pauls Episcop  18:07.40     65
67   Rutledge, Jack   Maclay  18:08.90     66
68   Coleman, Alex   Thompson  18:10.20     67
69   Batson, Corey   Tupelo  18:10.30     68
70   Bishop, Lucas   Cottage Hill Chr  18:10.70     69
71   Kemp, Micah   Jay  18:11.10     70
72   Wehner, Joshua   North Cobb Comp  18:12.20     71
73   Howard, Ian   Niceville Senior  18:14.40     72
74   Cotton, Taylor   Kennesaw Mtn  18:14.70     73
75   Frazier, Sam   Booker T. Washin  18:14.80     74
76   Lawson, Max   Tupelo  18:16.00     75
77   Wehner, Jordan   North Cobb Comp  18:17.20     76
78   Garcia, Joseph   Lincoln  18:18.50     77
79   Massey, Jack   Niceville Senior  18:19.70     78
80   Wilson, Zane   Enterprise  18:21.00     79
81   Schmitz, Dylan   Cottage Hill Chr  18:22.70     80
82   Day, Brian   Fort Walton Beac  18:23.80      
83   Roberson, Jacob   Kennesaw Mtn  18:27.40     81
84   Dutra, Corey   North Cobb Comp  18:28.00     82
85   O'Connell, Tim   Marietta  18:29.20     83
86   Davis, Tripp   Niceville Senior  18:32.20     84
87   Fenn, Brad   Niceville Senior  18:35.10     85
88   Barkas, CJ   Maclay  18:36.20     86
89   Grisiaffi, Jonathan   Lincoln  18:36.40     87
90   Jones, Wyatt   Scottsboro  18:37.00      
91   Johnson, Kody   Pensacola Christ  18:37.40     88
92   Gwynn, George   Maclay  18:40.10     89
93   Costello, Adam   North Cobb Comp  18:41.00     90
94   Wright, David   West Florida HS  18:41.00     91
95   Dudai, Dominic   Navarre  18:43.70     92
96   Carlson, Jeremy   Pensacola Christ  18:47.80     93
97   Stokes, Cameron   McGill-Toolen  18:50.70     94
98   Printy, Joe   Crestview  18:50.80     95
99   Carlson, Christian   T R Miller  18:51.20     96
100   Jordan, Andrew   St Thomas Aquina  18:52.30     97
101   Shepard, Alex   Scottsboro  18:53.30      
102   Davis, Aaron   Hartselle  18:54.40     98
103   Reagan, David   North Cobb Comp  19:00.10     99
104   Fant, Anthony   Ums Wright Prep  19:00.30     100
105   Treadwell, Tyler   Pelham  19:02.40     101
106   McNair, Patrick   Niceville Senior  19:03.10     102
107   Dijkwel, Mako   Tupelo  19:03.90     103
108   Baker, Craig   Marietta  19:05.00     104
109   Taylor, John   Gulf Breeze  19:05.70     105
110   Ryan, Micah   South Walton  19:06.30     106
111   Barbee, Christopher   Navarre  19:06.40     107
112   Gann, Jonah   Gulf Breeze  19:06.60     108
113   Gammons, Evan   Lincoln  19:06.90     109
114   Neyman, Edward   Pensacola Cathol  19:09.30     110
115   Savic, David   Marietta  19:11.10      
116   Gross, Finch   McGill-Toolen  19:11.80     111
117   Santa Cruz, Jake   Kennesaw Mtn  19:12.20     112
118   Hughes, Nicholas   Pine Forest  19:13.30     113
119   Ratliff, John   Tupelo  19:15.80      
120   Walker, Anthony   Lincoln  19:17.50     114
121   Murphy, Conner   Thompson  19:18.00     115
122   Thompson, Anthony   Tupelo  19:18.50      
123   Isenberg, Sean   Lincoln  19:19.60     116
124   Speeney, Christian   North Cobb Comp  19:20.10      
125   Midgette, Kevin   Pelham  19:20.90     117
126   Fleagle, Johnathan   Pelham  19:21.00     118
127   Dismukes, Jonathan   Cottage Hill Chr  19:23.40     119
128   Simms, Davis   McGill-Toolen  19:24.00     120
129   Rouaud, Pierre   Kennesaw Mtn  19:24.70     121
130   Nodjomian, Jason   Niceville Senior  19:26.40      
131   Pharez, Tyler   Fairhope  19:26.90     122
132   Sortino, Mark   West Florida HS  19:27.30     123
133   Simpson, Spencer   Pine Forest  19:28.70     124
134   Osborne, Myles   Enterprise  19:31.10     125
135   Wakefield, Dylan   West Florida HS  19:31.60     126
136   Malone, Brandon   Booker T. Washin  19:32.90     127
137   Milling, Jeb   St Pauls Episcop  19:33.10     128
138   Wages, Garrett   Cottage Hill Chr  19:34.20     129
139   Bullock, Alexander   West Florida HS  19:37.30     130
140   Walton, Jaryd   Lincoln  19:38.00     131
141   Chastain, Ty   Choctawhatchee  19:39.30     132
142   Johnson, Cedric   Thompson  19:39.70     133
143   Byrd, Aaron   Pensacola Cathol  19:40.40     134
144   West, Aaron   Ums Wright Prep  19:40.90     135
145   Paulsen, John   Hartselle  19:42.60     136
146   Johnson, Brandon   Crestview  19:44.50     137
147   Crossie, Dylan   St Thomas Aquina  19:45.40     138
148   Anderson, Mitch   Navarre  19:48.10     139
149   Kamei, Hiro   St Pauls Episcop  19:48.70     140
150   Valverde, David   W. P. Davidson  19:50.80     141
151   Gritzmacher, Jake   South Walton  19:51.90     142
152   Mott, Miller   Pensacola  19:52.10     143
153   Vincent, Taylor   Thompson  19:52.50     144
154   Kosman, Taylor   Enterprise  19:53.80     145
155   Crist, John   Pensacola Christ  19:55.30     146
156   Calhoun, Lavares   Escambia  19:56.00     147
157   Atkinson, Colton   Marietta  19:56.10      
158   Audiss, Thor   Enterprise  19:56.20     148
159   Reed, Conner   Tate  19:56.90     149
160   Yoder, Brennan   Thompson  19:57.50     150
161   Jimenez, Levi   Robertsdale  19:59.20     151
162   Pierce, Casey   Pelham  20:00.00     152
163   Barrett, Chase   Hartselle  20:02.20     153
164   Keely, Daniel   Tate  20:04.70     154
165   Dibenedetto, Adam   St Thomas Aquina  20:04.80     155
166   Wilt, Alex   Hartselle  20:06.70     156
167   Williams, Carter   Cottage Hill Chr  20:07.30     157
168   Seamands, Ryan   Enterprise  20:08.20     158
169   Babikow, Matthew   Gulf Breeze  20:09.50     159
170   Kjar, Drew   North Cobb Comp  20:11.40      
171   Thornton, Reed   Tupelo  20:12.10      
172   Herlihy, TJ   Thompson  20:13.10     160
173   Stewart, Hunter   Pensacola Christ  20:13.50     161
174   Staviski, Nick   Gulf Breeze  20:14.40     162
175   Wolfe, Cody   Jay  20:14.80     163
176   Parsa, Jordan   Gulf Breeze  20:17.10     164
177   Hinds, Caden   Pelham  20:18.00     165
178   Cochran, Kyle   Tate  20:20.30     166
179   Peterson, Chris   Pensacola Christ  20:21.20     167
180   Ewing, Caden   Niceville Senior  20:21.50      
181   Stopper, John   Gulf Breeze  20:21.80     168
182   Oldnettle, Carson   Choctawhatchee  20:23.10     169
183   Torres, Brandon   Enterprise  20:23.60     170
184   Doege, Josh   Fairhope  20:24.50     171
185   Mongeau, David   Pensacola Cathol  20:25.50     172
186   Williamson, John   St Pauls Episcop  20:29.70     173
187   Garrick, Reed   Choctawhatchee  20:33.70     174
188   Ganey, Chaz   Fairhope  20:34.30     175
189   Chou, Winston   South Walton  20:36.20     176
190   Friedlander, David   McGill-Toolen  20:37.00      
191   Weitzman, Rand   St Pauls Episcop  20:37.60     177
192   White, Nick   Choctawhatchee  20:37.60     178
193   Liles, Luke   Lincoln  20:37.90      
194   Eubanks, Travis   Robertsdale  20:38.20     179
195   Bray, Darius   Thompson  20:38.60      
196   Rivera, David   Choctawhatchee  20:39.50      
197   Anderton, Christian   Thompson  20:41.60      
198   Isenberg, Erik   Lincoln  20:44.40      
199   Rackley, Tyler   Enterprise  20:45.30     180
200   Roh, Brandon   Booker T. Washin  20:46.30     181
201   Ferguson, Joey   St Pauls Episcop  20:46.70     182
202   Hoskins, Chandle   Gulf Breeze  20:47.60     183
203   McMilion, Peter   Booker T. Washin  20:48.50     184
204   Letson, Robbie   Pelham  20:49.30     185
205   Shankles, Arick   Scottsboro  20:50.70      
206   Davis, Joshua   Crestview  20:51.00     186
207   Carnley, Luke   Robertsdale  20:51.20     187
208   McGlone, Sean   Enterprise  20:55.70      
209   Lacoste, Kit   Ums Wright Prep  20:58.60     188
210   Parker, James   Pensacola Christ  20:59.50      
211   Calzada, Eric   W. P. Davidson  21:01.30     189
212   Posey, Daniel   Pensacola Christ  21:01.40      
213   Sanchez, Adam   Pensacola  21:01.90     190
214   Watkins, Brody   South Walton  21:03.40     191
215   Nolen, David   Tate  21:05.70     192
216   Pressley, Stephan   Pine Forest  21:05.70     193
217   Langhorne, Will   Pensacola  21:06.20     194
218   Ramon, Keith   North Cobb Comp  21:09.00      
219   Davis, Zack   Fairhope  21:10.50     195
220   Villanueva, Miguel   Navarre  21:13.30     196
221   Love, Christopher   Tate  21:15.60     197
222   Nodjomian, Adam   Niceville Senior  21:16.30      
223   Morris, John   Navarre  21:16.70      
224   Stonecipher, Ethan   Thompson  21:17.80      
225   Lengyel, John   Pensacola  21:25.20     198
226   Wu, Tristan   Pensacola  21:26.50     199
227   Henderson, Justin   Ums Wright Prep  21:30.00     200
228   Frezell, Carter   T R Miller  21:31.10     201
229   West, John   T R Miller  21:31.40     202
230   Roughsedge, Christopher   W. P. Davidson  21:32.60     203
231   Feagles, Patrick   Pensacola Cathol  21:32.80     204
232   Wallwork, Chad   Hartselle  21:40.90     205
233   Nowka, Ryan   Hartselle  21:41.80     206
234   Doran, Chris   Tate  21:43.00     207
235   Marcille, Henry   Pensacola Cathol  21:43.60     208
236   Patrick, Devin   Escambia  21:45.10     209
237   Peterson, Tommy   Pensacola Christ  21:45.90      
238   Garrity, Bryon   St Thomas Aquina  21:48.50     210
239   Winetrout, Jordan   Murphy  21:53.40      
240   Robinson, J'Quan   Enterprise  21:55.40      
241   Stephens, Victor   Pine Forest  21:56.30     211
242   Walton, Andrew   Ums Wright Prep  22:01.70     212
243   Irby, Connor   Pine Forest  22:04.10     213
244   Pickren, Cody   South Walton  22:05.00     214
245   Schiro, Dominick   St Thomas Aquina  22:05.80      
246   Martin, Wylie   South Walton  22:06.10     215
247   Cyrus, Josh   Crestview  22:12.50     216
248   Davis, Taylor   Navarre  22:14.80      
249   Ammons, Timothy   Hartselle  22:15.10     217
250   Birdwell, Charles   Pensacola Cathol  22:17.50      
251   Dawkins, Wade   W. P. Davidson  22:20.00     218
252   Allen, Logan   Booker T. Washin  22:21.30      
253   Mercer, Jackson   Enterprise  22:22.40      
254   Evrett, Jacob   Choctawhatchee  22:24.60      
255   Bankester, Timothy   Robertsdale  22:28.80     219
256   Curry, Jeremiah   W. P. Davidson  22:32.10     220
257   Van Ostenbridge, Steph   Pensacola  22:33.00     221
258   Smith, Austin   Crestview  22:33.70     222
259   Myrick, Glen   Robertsdale  22:38.00     223
260   Poiroix, Justin   W. P. Davidson  22:39.30     224
261   Stephens, Branson   St Thomas Aquina  22:43.50      
262   Pennimen, Alex   Pensacola  22:53.10     225
263   Simmons, Dillon   T R Miller  22:56.50     226
264   Adams, Philip   Escambia  22:58.20     227
265   Carlson, Travis   T R Miller  23:03.30     228
266   Ryan, Snowden   T R Miller  23:13.10     229
267   Kannapel, Matt   Crestview  23:22.90     230
268   Foley, Mark   Jay  23:27.10     231
269   Goraum, Joshua   Murphy  23:32.20      
270   Summitt, Garrett   Tate  23:37.50      
271   Heaven, Nicholas   Hartselle  23:51.60      
272   Davidson, Demetrius   Pine Forest  23:55.10     232
273   Fegly, Wes   South Walton  23:56.40     233
274   Eubanks, Nigel   Tate  24:12.20      
275   Allsup, Joshua   Murphy  24:12.50      
276   Kirby, Shannon   Hartselle  24:16.50      
277   Belanger, Ervin   Jay  24:35.30     234
278   Bell, Michael   W. P. Davidson  24:52.90     235
279   Green, Matt   Hartselle  24:59.50      
280   Mckerly, Zack   Pensacola  25:08.70      
281   Kunche, Venu   W. P. Davidson  25:19.40      
282   Gonzalez, Austin   Jay  25:27.20     236
283   Viquelia, Dyllan   Escambia  25:28.60     237
284   Vo, Andrew   W. P. Davidson  25:34.60      
285   Palanki, Rohan   W. P. Davidson  25:34.70      
286   Aldahando, Angel   Escambia  25:53.80     238
287   White, Josh   Pine Forest  26:03.30      
288   Dilger, Carder   Booker T. Washin  26:04.00      
289   McMenamin, Keegan   Pensacola  26:17.90      
290   Livingston, Tyler   Booker T. Washin  26:46.80      
291   Johnson, Richard   South Walton  26:53.20      
292   Rockette, Ian   Pine Forest  27:36.50      
293   Stafford, Tuck   South Walton  28:00.80      
294   Becker, Brendon   Escambia  28:19.40     239
295   Watson, Tyler   Escambia  30:40.50     240
296   Roy, Conner   W. P. Davidson  32:16.00      
297   Goodson, Noah   Jay  33:10.40     241
298   Adrawal, Guarav   W. P. Davidson  33:44.00      
 
Mens 8k College XC Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Osoro, Joash   William Carey  25:05.80     1
2   Carmichael, Caleb   Running Wild Run  26:23.10      
3   Brick, Matt   Jacksonville Sta  26:29.10     2
4   Mees, Lukas   Emory  26:31.60     3
5   Hager, Nick   Jacksonville Sta  26:42.60     4
6   Haden, Cody   West Florida  26:46.90     5
7   Ellwood, Stephen   Emory  26:47.90     6
8   Nelson, Brandon   West Alabama  26:49.60     7
9   Fleischhacker, Alex   Emory  26:50.60     8
10   Prince, Jesse   Valdosta State  26:56.20     9
11   Provence, Jeremy   Running Wild Run  27:01.60      
12   Fierro, Armando   West Alabama  27:02.20     10
13   Sykes, Martinique   West Florida  27:04.80     11
14   Sanders, Mickey   Jacksonville Sta  27:07.10     12
15   Slavik, Kenny   West Alabama  27:08.30     13
16   Ashforth, Hank   Emory  27:08.70     14
17   Wheeler, Cameron   Emory  27:12.20     15
18   Mann, Robert   South Alabama  27:19.80      
19   Bordelon, Ian   South Alabama  27:23.80      
20   Sykes, Dominique   West Florida  27:29.40     16
21   Housley, Justin   Unattached  27:35.30      
22   Kowalski, Roman   West Florida  27:36.70     17
23   Jarvis, Scott   Emory  27:39.70     18
24   Enriquez, Warren   West Alabama  27:40.70     19
25   Wondimu, Nathinael   Valdosta State  27:45.10     20
26   Kazery, Peter   West Alabama  27:47.50     21
27   Crews, Patrick   Emory  27:49.10     22
28   Callahan, Ryan   Emory  27:49.50      
29   Dey, Ishan   Emory  27:51.00      
30   Travis, Jordan   Spring Hill  28:00.30     23
31   Hickey, Taylor   West Florida  28:04.00     24
32   Cunningham, A.J.   West Florida  28:05.20     25
33   Cooke, Tyler   Emory  28:08.20      
34   Soto, Buddy   South Alabama  28:11.00      
35   Stricker, Anthony   William Carey  28:12.10     26
36   Childree, Parker   Valdosta State  28:13.00     27
37   Hippely, Sam   West Florida  28:15.00     28
38   Drumm, David   West Florida  28:21.50      
39   McCoy, Dylan   William Carey  28:22.10     29
40   Kazery, William   West Alabama  28:22.10     30
41   Cummins, Jordan   Jacksonville Sta  28:29.50     31
42   Flores-Alvarez, Santiago   Emory  28:32.60      
43   Diener, Brian   Emory  28:34.40      
44   Gaikwad, Hirsh   Emory  28:38.50      
45   Archie, Ryan   William Carey  28:44.90     32
46   Slupecki, Jacob   West Florida  28:46.10      
47   Bordelon, Andre   West Florida  28:50.70      
48   Green, Andrew   Jacksonville Sta  28:51.40     33
49   Nwaiji, Cory   Alabama State  28:56.90     34
50   Wenger, Tim   Unattached  28:59.60      
51   Roach, Chris   West Florida  29:07.60      
52   Melissas, Craig   Emory  29:12.10      
53   Farist, David   West Alabama  29:14.00     35
54   Winkel, Ryan   Valdosta State  29:14.80     36
55   Skeie, Brandon   West Florida  29:16.50      
56   Graham, Coy   West Alabama  29:16.50      
57   Smith, Dale   Valdosta State  29:26.70     37
58   Coombs, Brandon   Alabama State  29:44.60     38
59   Russell, John   Spring Hill  29:48.90     39
60   Kugler, Stedmon   West Alabama  29:58.90      
61   Pierce, Adam   West Alabama  30:11.30      
62   Gaines, Zach   Mobile  30:18.00     40
63   Walker, James   Alabama State  30:19.40     41
64   Lueck, Paul   Jacksonville Sta  30:27.60     42
65   Cheruiyot, Titus   West Florida  30:38.70      
66   Verdin, Colby   Mobile  30:39.00     43
67   Russell, Michael   William Carey  30:42.70     44
68   Abellera, Robert   West Florida  30:45.90      
69   Mitchell, Tyler   West Florida  30:47.10      
70   Ponce, Carlos   Valdosta State  30:57.50     45
71   McLean, Brennan   Spring Hill  30:59.90     46
72   Nelson, Eric   Running Wild Run  31:10.90      
73   Whiteside, Everett   Running Wild Run  31:10.90      
74   Barner, Adam   Unattached  31:17.50      
75   Flores, Carlos   Alabama State  31:21.00     47
76   Kirkikis, Conner   Spring Hill  31:35.00     48
77   Fleming, Ben   Spring Hill  31:44.50     49
78   Lameka, Patrick   Spring Hill  31:46.60     50
79   Pace, Dean   William Carey  32:13.40     51
80   St. Jean, Carleddy   Alabama State  32:14.10     52
81   Anderson, Michael   Spring Hill  32:14.90     53
82   Pace, Ben   Spring Hill  32:16.40      
83   Urbanski, Mike   West Florida  32:40.30      
84   Bueche, Cohher   Spring Hill  33:02.10      
85   Meadows, Mark   Mobile  33:22.40     54
86   Byrd, Parker   William Carey  33:30.20     55
87   Scott, Wade   Mobile  33:48.20     56
88   Craft, John   Mobile  34:07.40     57
89   Agee, Jordan   Alabama State  34:13.20     58
90   Brockton, Malcolm   Alabama State  34:14.40     59
91   Zanza, Joseph   William Carey  34:15.40      
92   Elmore, Eric   Mobile  36:00.90     60
93   Holley, Daniel   Mobile  44:26.80     61
 
Womens 5k College XC Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Rankin, Paige   Alabama State  18:52.10     1
2   Jensen, Kailey   Jacksonville Sta  19:00.30     2
3   Crane, Stephanie   Emory  19:06.30     3
4   Green, Ryan   Jacksonville Sta  19:14.70     4
5   Moriarty, Hannah   Emory  19:23.40     5
6   Tracy, Kevyn   Jacksonville Sta  19:24.20     6
7   Gogniat, Marissa   Emory  19:25.50     7
8   Surtees, Tamara   Emory  19:28.60     8
9   Viox, Elise   Emory  19:29.30     9
10   Edwards, Calleson   Emory  19:30.50     10
11   Boehm, Juliana   Valdosta State  19:32.30     11
12   Porsch, Renea   West Florida  19:33.60     12
13   Stumvoll, Ashley   Emory  19:35.20     13
14   Rivell, Aileen   Emory  19:46.60      
15   LeSane, Artrailia   Alabama State  19:48.10     14
16   Nousain, Cayla   West Alabama  20:00.20     15
17   Lorch, Meredith   Emory  20:04.40      
18   Casey, Johanna   Ouachita Baptist  20:07.30     16
19   Towns, Whitley   Jacksonville Sta  20:08.50     17
20   Tourelle-Fallon, Karyssa   West Florida  20:09.40     18
21   Bahn, Kelley   West Florida  20:13.60     19
22   Miller, Natalya   Chipola College  20:16.40     20
23   Wedderburn, Kimberly   Alabama State  20:21.40     21
24   Luther, Ashley   Valdosta State  20:29.80     22
25   Dennis, Keyanna   West Florida  20:30.70     23
26   Lidie, Makena   Spring Hill  20:33.40     24
27   Jarnagin, Danielle   Valdosta State  20:37.30     25
28   Smith, Hannah   Emory  20:37.70      
29   Kawamoto, Brooke   Emory  20:40.00      
30   Humbert, Chelsea   West Florida  20:44.80     26
31   Adams, Shechinah   West Alabama  20:45.40     27
32   Labrada, Beatriz   West Florida  20:50.40     28
33   Gregg, Margaret   Emory  20:52.90      
34   O'Neal, Lydia   Emory  20:53.70      
35   Byrd, Kayla   William Carey  20:56.10     29
36   Marsh, Aimee   West Florida  20:57.00     30
37   Wilson, Shantia   Alabama State  20:59.40     31
38   Kennedy, Carley   West Florida  20:59.80      
39   Mahone, Jerrica   Alabama State  21:02.80     32
40   Gillard, Jessica   West Florida  21:03.10      
41   Carson, Audrey   Unattached  21:03.70      
42   Trinidad, Virna   West Florida  21:08.20      
43   Lombardi, Felicia   Emory  21:13.20      
44   Turner, Sarah   Valdosta State  21:17.40     33
45   Williams, Santina   Alabama State  21:22.20     34
46   Smith, Sarah   West Florida  21:23.10      
47   Smith, Soyong   Alabama State  21:27.40     35
48   Beck, Kelbe   West Florida  21:29.00      
49   Randels, Ashley   Ouachita Baptist  21:30.50     36
50   Wetzlar, Charlotte   Henderson  21:31.30     37
51   Dolan, Emily   Spring Hill  21:32.10     38
52   Gutierrez, Rachel   Valdosta State  21:34.20     39
53   Tanner, Payton   Spring Hill  21:35.10     40
54   Brooks, Sharlie   West Alabama  21:38.60     41
55   Ward, Rebekah   Ouachita Baptist  21:44.70     42
56   Doolan, Alyssa   Emory  21:45.60      
57   Zotzmann, Yaila   William Carey  21:46.40     43
58   Mines, Katie   Unattached  21:50.70      
59   Harris, Tori   West Alabama  21:57.00     44
60   Emmerling, Stacy   Henderson  21:59.90     45
61   Stricker, Kayla   William Carey  22:04.90     46
62   Harrington, Taylor   Valdosta State  22:09.80     47
63   Bastien, Amanda   Emory  22:12.80      
64   Alphin, Kasey   West Alabama  22:17.10     48
65   McLeane, Kasey   Ouachita Baptist  22:19.70     49
66   Nelson, Amber   West Alabama  22:25.90     50
67   Connelly, Lisa   Valdosta State  22:31.40     51
68   Williamson, Julie   Emory  22:34.60      
69   Knight, Tess   Unattached  22:34.70      
70   Wilson, Kelsie   Ouachita Baptist  22:35.70     52
71   Diaz, Hannah   Ouachita Baptist  22:38.20     53
72   Meeks, April   Valdosta State  22:44.20      
73   Lanier, Donia   Chipola College  22:44.80     54
74   McMahen, Mary Ellen   Henderson  22:57.50     55
75   Roberts, Kaitlyn   Unattached  22:58.80      
76   Morfin, Celenne   West Florida  23:02.50      
77   Padgett, Emerald   Jacksonville Sta  23:17.20     56
78   Coop, Aubry   William Carey  23:18.00     57
79   Pendleton, Karley   William Carey  23:30.40     58
80   Mancin, Laura   West Alabama  23:32.80     59
81   James, Kiya   West Alabama  23:33.70      
82   Tull, Courtney   Henderson  23:36.90     60
83   LeCroy, Sarah   Mobile  23:43.30     61
84   Wheeler, Allie   Mobile  23:46.10     62
85   Lockhart, Asia   West Alabama  23:55.20      
86   Halat, Rachel   Mobile  23:56.10     63
87   Reed, Parish   Ouachita Baptist  23:57.20     64
88   Hankins, Alexis   Henderson  24:30.80     65
89   Dolan, Katie   Spring Hill  24:47.10     66
90   Wiltse, Kimberly   Chipola College  24:59.20     67
91   Escamilla, Ana   Henderson  25:13.30     68
92   Carter, Kiearston   Spring Hill  25:41.90     69
93   Repp, Sarah   Henderson  25:43.70     70
94   Lessenberry, Ashlyn   Henderson  25:55.40      
95   Lachapelle, Ashley   Mobile  26:13.20     71
96   Oswalt, Skylar   Henderson  26:35.20      
97   Umipeg, Tabitha   Mobile  27:13.60     72
98   Blair, Stefanie   Henderson  27:24.10      
99   Smith, Sharlyn   Chipola College  27:32.20     73
100   Ray, Laura Beth   Henderson  27:36.60      
101   White, Heather   Henderson  27:49.30      
102   Finley, Grace   Ouachita Baptist  28:21.90      
103   Osborne, Katelyn   Mobile  32:36.00     74
104   Huffman, Kathryn   Chipola College  34:04.10     75
105   Lauren, Pettis   Chipola College  36:48.90     76
 
Womens 5k Junior Varsity XC Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Jones, Chelsey   St Thomas Aquina  21:19.40      
2   Whitehead, Karsyn   Scottsboro  22:39.00     1
3   Davis, Austyn   Tupelo  22:39.40     2
4   Samuels, Hannah   Providence Chris  22:53.10      
5   Delambert, Hannah   Tupelo  23:10.10     3
6   Williams, Cassie   Tupelo  23:32.30     4
7   Harris, Austill   Ums Wright Prep  23:40.90     5
8   Estes, Caroline   Scottsboro  23:45.20     6
9   Waters, Emily Ann   Tupelo  23:48.60     7
10   Cayson, Maggie   Tupelo  23:51.00     8
11   Haberek, Sunny   Scottsboro  23:52.50     9
12   Rasmussen, Megan   Providence Chris  23:55.90      
13   Escoffier, Nicole   Niceville Senior  24:04.20     10
14   Danley, Ashley   Niceville Senior  24:15.10     11
15   Woodard, Brandi   Fort Walton Beac  24:18.20     12
16   King, Mary Franklin   Ums Wright Prep  24:20.60     13
17   Davis, Jessi   Tupelo  24:28.10     14
18   Berry, Elizabeth   Niceville Senior  24:29.40     15
19   Stone, Ann Douglas   Tupelo  24:30.60     16
20   Billingsley, Avery   Tupelo  24:31.80      
21   Daniels, Emma Kate   Tupelo  24:43.70      
22   Woodard, Cheyenne   Fort Walton Beac  24:50.20     17
23   Pongetti, Olivia   Tupelo  24:58.30      
24   Sartz, Katie   Fort Walton Beac  25:03.40     18
25   Friloux, Meredith   Tupelo  25:11.70      
26   Reece, Taylor   Niceville Senior  25:18.00     19
27   Daniels, Allison   Ums Wright Prep  25:20.60     20
28   Moss, Haley   Gulf Breeze  25:28.10     21
29   Beasley, Meredith   Tupelo  25:33.80      
30   Crane, Brooke   Fort Walton Beac  25:44.10     22
31   Book, Alyssa   Scottsboro  25:48.20     23
32   McKinney, Kara   Fairhope  25:51.60      
33   Douglas, Caroline   Ums Wright Prep  25:51.80     24
34   Nash, McKinlee   Tupelo  25:56.20      
35   Ammon, Lauren   Niceville Senior  26:13.50     25
36   Wagner, Samantha   Navarre  26:21.80      
37   Talbert, Emily   Thompson  26:30.80     26
38   Trimble, Jasmyne   West Florida HS  26:35.90      
39   Pipes, Larkin   Ums Wright Prep  26:37.40     27
40   Lail, Mathilda   Tupelo  26:39.30      
41   Brown, Madelyn   St Pauls Episcop  26:43.10     28
42   Pennington, Haley   Thompson  26:46.70     29
43   Conwell, Lisee   St Pauls Episcop  26:47.80     30
44   Marchetti, Ana   Fort Walton Beac  26:48.00     31
45   Garza, Alanna   Fort Walton Beac  26:48.10     32
46   Strasburg, Alexandra   North Cobb Comp  26:49.50      
47   Denny, Morgan   Gulf Breeze  26:53.40     33
48   Brown, Michelle   Gulf Breeze  26:54.70     34
49   Keller, Gracie   Thompson  26:55.70     35
50   Adams, Audrey   Thompson  26:56.40     36
51   Turner, Danielle   West Florida HS  27:02.20      
52   Morse, Nikki   Gulf Breeze  27:11.30     37
53   Evans, Shelby   T R Miller  27:14.90      
54   Dale, Emme   Ums Wright Prep  27:20.70     38
55   Droogsma, Jessie   Gulf Breeze  27:26.00     39
56   Crocker, Campbell   Fairhope  27:29.60      
57   Shepard, Anna   Scottsboro  27:32.20     40
58   Craighead, Callie   Gulf Breeze  27:32.20     41
59   Johnson, Mollie   Gulf Breeze  27:39.30     42
60   Deloach, Cameron   Thompson  27:44.90     43
61   Freeman, Mady   Niceville Senior  27:47.00     44
62   Davis, Malia   Enterprise  27:50.40     45
63   Tetnowski, Jessi   Episcopal Of Aca  27:51.90      
64   Denson, Kharas   Gulf Breeze  27:52.40      
65   Schoonover, Auburn   T R Miller  27:57.50      
66   Butler, Grace   Scottsboro  28:05.10     46
67   Dillon, Kelly   Thompson  28:05.50     47
68   Bogan, Kaylee   Gulf Breeze  28:10.60      
69   Goraum, Jasmine   Murphy  28:19.80      
70   Romanos, Elizabeth   St Pauls Episcop  28:24.90     48
71   Rasmussen, Haley   Providence Chris  28:28.50      
72   Curriston, Carissa   Niceville Senior  28:30.60     49
73   McLean, Vicky   Thompson  28:45.20     50
74   Tilley, Heather   Hartselle  28:46.40     51
75   Kincaid, Alicia   Enterprise  28:52.40     52
76   Morriss, Taylor   Enterprise  28:57.20     53
77   Sublett, Jennifer   West Florida HS  29:02.50      
78   Hawthorne, Brittiany   Enterprise  29:03.80     54
79   Robinson, Dee   Enterprise  29:10.00     55
80   Crawdis, Katt   Gulf Breeze  29:12.20      
81   Stover, Tori   Scottsboro  29:22.60     56
82   Atchison, Katy   Ums Wright Prep  29:30.40     57
83   Jernigan, Auburn   T R Miller  29:31.90      
84   Shaw, Mary Ann   Hartselle  29:36.60     58
85   Stephens, Kelsey   Hartselle  29:43.30     59
86   Jubeck, Elise   Gulf Breeze  29:57.10      
87   Carver, Kaitlin   Gulf Breeze  30:01.10      
88   Walker, Sarah   Hartselle  30:09.40     60
89   Moss, Callie   St Pauls Episcop  30:10.50     61
90   Ahluwalia, Kiran   Episcopal Of Aca  30:12.20      
91   Tumlinson, Robin   Hartselle  30:25.90     62
92   Berrong, Sharon   Scottsboro  30:31.30      
93   Marco, Santina   Gulf Breeze  30:32.30      
94   Ozment, Courtney   Thompson  30:32.90      
95   Mesiner, Rebecca   Niceville Senior  30:36.80      
96   Brown, Erin   Hartselle  30:44.10     63
97   Vincent, Caroline   Thompson  30:50.30      
98   Parmer, Rachel   Hartselle  30:57.40     64
99   Mosley, Lexi   Scottsboro  30:57.90      
100   Peeler, Emily   St Pauls Episcop  31:12.10     65
101   Hurley, Frances   Murphy  31:12.20      
102   Oden, Jenna   Fairhope  31:36.40      
103   Marco, Karen   Gulf Breeze  31:46.10      
104   Parrish, Amelia   Scottsboro  32:13.10      
105   Fiedler, Lauren   Niceville Senior  32:33.40      
106   Cox, Brooke   Hartselle  32:38.40      
107   Lyle, Maura   Thompson  32:43.00      
108   Thompson, Emmy   North Cobb Comp  32:49.90      
109   Adams, Bailey   Hartselle  32:51.40      
110   Blankenship, Holly   Hartselle  34:29.50      
111   LiCalsi, Anna   Murphy  34:46.70      
112   Bradshaw, Taylor   Gulf Breeze  34:50.00      
113   Ponce, Karen   North Cobb Comp  35:07.20      
114   Jones, Seana   Fort Walton Beac  35:22.30     66
115   Boatner, Mackenzie   Scottsboro  35:43.30      
116   Loveless, Chantel   Fort Walton Beac  35:45.80      
117   Burnham, Alex   Providence Chris  35:46.20      
118   Magann, Heather   Episcopal Of Aca  36:45.10      
119   Whitlock, Anna   Thompson  38:36.80      
 
Womens 5k Varsity XC Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Carlos, Carmen   McGill-Toolen  18:41.10     1
2   Lazarchick, Kathryn   Ums Wright Prep  19:08.90     2
3   Nelson, Karisa   T R Miller  19:15.80     3
4   Delay, Jamie   Scottsboro  19:19.30     4
5   Strozier, Mary Grace   Pelham  19:21.90     5
6   Chastain, Ivy   Fort Walton Beac  19:21.90     6
7   Babington, Alana   St Pauls Episcop  19:36.50     7
8   Rudman, Emma   Fort Walton Beac  19:47.80     8
9   Daniels, Christina   Tupelo  19:49.60     9
10   Sweeney, Kristin   Maclay  19:53.10     10
11   Dawson, Kayla   Marietta  20:07.30     11
12   Holloway, Tyra   North Cobb Comp  20:07.50     12
13   Roberts, Kaysi   West Florida HS  20:12.60     13
14   Glover, Sarah   McGill-Toolen  20:14.40     14
15   Evans, Hannah   Fairhope  20:19.70      
16   Nelson, Allie   T R Miller  20:24.90     15
17   Roland, Savannah   Scottsboro  20:26.70     16
18   Carter, Ellie   Ums Wright Prep  20:28.80     17
19   Hankal, Anna   Kennesaw Mtn  20:29.60     18
20   Thompson, Olivia   Scottsboro  20:44.00     19
21   Atilano, Alicia   Scottsboro  20:45.50     20
22   Polite, April   Fort Walton Beac  20:47.60     21
23   Hoitt, Leigh   Murphy  20:48.90      
24   Amar, Bobbi   St Thomas Aquina  20:49.70     22
25   White, Autumn   Fort Walton Beac  20:55.90     23
26   Farr, Rebecca   Pensacola Cathol  21:02.20     24
27   Dow, Rebecca   Marietta  21:03.10     25
28   Arnold, Nathalie   Gulf Breeze  21:05.00     26
29   Moller, Rhianna   Fort Walton Beac  21:07.90     27
30   Willis, Caroline   Maclay  21:10.80     28
31   Nesbitt, Raleigh   West Florida HS  21:15.00     29
32   Nash, Madison   Tupelo  21:16.30     30
33   Kulp, Erika   Thompson  21:18.40     31
34   Jackson, Regan   North Cobb Comp  21:24.20     32
35   Thornton, Jessica   Jay  21:27.50     33
36   Bokenfohr, Katrina   Enterprise  21:27.80     34
37   Gaines, Dominique   Gulf Breeze  21:28.80     35
38   Steele, Sara   Choctawhatchee  21:30.10     36
39   Cochran, Lauren   Pensacola Christ  21:30.50     37
40   Bokenfohr, Kristina   Enterprise  21:30.90     38
41   Colon, Jamie   North Cobb Comp  21:32.20     39
42   Durham, Reagan   Marietta  21:32.20     40
43   Rentz, Halle   Marietta  21:35.70     41
44   Londono, Juanita   Marietta  21:36.70     42
45   Braswell, Anna   St Pauls Episcop  21:38.10     43
46   Mooney, Kendall   North Cobb Comp  21:39.30     44
47   Campion, Natalie   Pensacola Cathol  21:39.80     45
48   Landa, Erin   Pelham  21:42.90     46
49   Watson, Callie   Tupelo  21:45.20     47
50   Haggerman, Drew   Niceville Senior  21:45.20     48
51   Takahashi, Mika   Tupelo  21:45.30     49
52   Williams, Destiny   St Thomas Aquina  21:45.60     50
53   Gunger, Theresa   Niceville Senior  21:45.80     51
54   Nelson, Katie   T R Miller  21:46.10     52
55   McPartlan, Mary   Kennesaw Mtn  21:47.30     53
56   O'Neil, Maddie   Marietta  21:48.00     54
57   Kindred, Mary   Kennesaw Mtn  21:48.20     55
58   Lackey, Lesya   Pelham  21:50.30     56
59   Hodges, Brookelyn   Fort Walton Beac  21:51.70     57
60   Mendoza, Rachel   Kennesaw Mtn  21:53.40     58
61   Patch, Sunnie   Pine Forest  21:56.60     59
62   Hudgins, Sabrina   Tupelo  21:57.00     60
63   Sanchez, Charlene   West Florida HS  21:57.20     61
64   Fulmer, Maddie   South Walton  22:03.80     62
65   Herrera, Anna   Niceville Senior  22:04.60     63
66   Chastain, Anna-Laura   Fort Walton Beac  22:06.60     64
67   Vaughn, Claire   Pelham  22:10.90     65
68   Lynch, Ashley   Scottsboro  22:11.50     66
69   Weatherford, Brianna   Tupelo  22:15.20     67
70   Waldrop, Justice   Pine Forest  22:15.80     68
71   Lee, Phoebe   McGill-Toolen  22:18.50     69
72   Ammons, Allison   Crestview  22:19.90     70
73   Evans, Casey   Choctawhatchee  22:20.20     71
74   Fouty, Anna   McGill-Toolen  22:22.70     72
75   Santoro, Elizabeth   Maclay  22:27.10     73
76   Jacobs, Sarah   Pensacola Christ  22:27.50     74
77   Milne, Melia   Tupelo  22:28.10     75
78   Hunter, Shai   Thompson  22:29.30     76
79   Crouse, Elle   Navarre  22:30.10     77
80   Robinson, Annah   McGill-Toolen  22:36.90     78
81   Sortino, Jordan   West Florida HS  22:37.60     79
82   Smith, Haley   Niceville Senior  22:38.60     80
83   Foster, Kylie   Navarre  22:38.80     81
84   Penko, Zoe   Enterprise  22:40.60     82
85   Puckett, Anna   Thompson  22:41.30     83
86   Graber, Michaela   Thompson  22:41.40     84
87   Kennedy, Claire   Ums Wright Prep  22:48.80     85
88   Gilbert, Naliyah   Lincoln  22:55.80     86
89   Pannell, Faith   Tupelo  22:55.90      
90   Borcyk, Maddie   Choctawhatchee  22:56.10     87
91   Riley, Eliza   Niceville Senior  23:00.00     88
92   Miller, Jessie   Marietta  23:02.10     89
93   Matsunaga, Ka-Jong   Enterprise  23:06.70     90
94   Whitworth, Katie   Maclay  23:07.60     91
95   Bouchat, Kaitlin   Navarre  23:08.30     92
96   Silva, Katrina   Crestview  23:08.60     93
97   Serpa, Annie   Niceville Senior  23:10.10     94
98   Huettemann, Caitlin   Ums Wright Prep  23:12.00     95
99   Rodriguez, Monica   Kennesaw Mtn  23:12.80     96
100   Fraser, Sarah   Choctawhatchee  23:15.90     97
101   Bernard, Grace   St Thomas Aquina  23:17.30     98
102   Cumbest, Caroline   Cottage Hill Chr  23:20.80     99
103   Roca, Michelle   McGill-Toolen  23:22.80     100
104   Lucas, Maggie   Pelham  23:23.40     101
105   Kannapel, Melissa   Crestview  23:24.50     102
106   Islas, Kimberly   Marietta  23:27.30      
107   Parrish, Andolyn   Scottsboro  23:27.70     103
108   Agrait, Jorga   Jay  23:29.00     104
109   Kast, Taylor   St Thomas Aquina  23:29.70     105
110   Allred, Mary   Marietta  23:31.70      
111   Endacott, Gabrielle   Pensacola Cathol  23:31.70     106
112   Kure, Catrina   Kennesaw Mtn  23:33.60     107
113   Simbulan, Marffee   West Florida HS  23:34.20     108
114   Medina, Zuleika   Crestview  23:34.90     109
115   Sunshine, Anica   Lincoln  23:36.20     110
116   Weaver, Anna   Scottsboro  23:40.90     111
117   Smith, Haley   Scottsboro  23:44.90      
118   Chope, Emma   Pensacola Cathol  23:45.40     112
119   Napolitano, Angela   McGill-Toolen  23:46.10     113
120   Graber, Gabrielle   Thompson  23:46.90     114
121   Mendez, Andraya   Navarre  23:49.00     115
122   Bryant, Shannon   North Cobb Comp  23:50.20     116
123   Weiner, Alex   South Walton  23:51.40     117
124   Barnett, Taylor   Hartselle  23:53.00     118
125   Deloach, Lacey   Gulf Breeze  23:57.50     119
126   Endacott, Olivia   Pensacola Cathol  23:57.80     120
127   Hill, Heather   Lincoln  24:00.70     121
128   Guardalabene, Arianna   McGill-Toolen  24:01.50      
129   Evans, Dakota   Gulf Breeze  24:04.20     122
130   Johnson, Siobhan   St Pauls Episcop  24:07.00     123
131   Terry, Amber   T R Miller  24:07.60     124
132   Moore, Hanna   West Florida HS  24:08.60     125
133   Newberry, Jamie   Gulf Breeze  24:09.80     126
134   Smith, Olivia   Thompson  24:10.60     127
135   Hurley, Rachel   Murphy  24:12.50      
136   Douglas, Ebie   McGill-Toolen  24:12.50      
137   Kulp, Monica   Thompson  24:15.40     128
138   Greer, Rachel   St Thomas Aquina  24:16.20     129
139   Burgess, Erin   Gulf Breeze  24:18.70     130
140   Rackley, Madison   Enterprise  24:21.70     131
141   Puckett, Jesse   Thompson  24:22.70      
142   Faulkner, Mallory   Hartselle  24:26.00     132
143   Whiston, Gracie   St Pauls Episcop  24:27.50     133
Team Scores
Men - Team Scores 8000m XC College XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Emory 46 3 6 8 14 15 18 22 Total Time: 2:14:31.00 Average: 26:54.20 2 West Alabama 70 7 10 13 19 21 30 35 Total Time: 2:16:28.30 Average: 27:17.66 3 West Florida 73 5 11 16 17 24 25 28 Total Time: 2:17:01.80 Average: 27:24.36 4 Jacksonville St. 82 2 4 12 31 33 42 Total Time: 2:17:39.70 Average: 27:31.94 5 Valdosta State 129 9 20 27 36 37 45 Total Time: 2:21:35.80 Average: 28:19.16 6 William Carey 132 1 26 29 32 44 51 55 Total Time: 2:21:07.60 Average: 28:13.52 7 Spring Hill 205 23 39 46 48 49 50 53 Total Time: 2:32:08.60 Average: 30:25.72 8 Alabama State 212 34 38 41 47 52 58 59 Total Time: 2:32:36.00 Average: 30:31.20 9 Mobile 250 40 43 54 56 57 60 61 Total Time: 2:42:15.00 Average: 32:27.00 Women - Team Scores 5000m XC College XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Emory 32 3 5 7 8 9 10 13 Total Time: 1:36:53.11 Average: 19:22.62 2 Jacksonville St. 85 2 4 6 17 56 Total Time: 1:41:04.90 Average: 20:12.98 3 West Florida 98 12 18 19 23 26 28 30 Total Time: 1:41:12.10 Average: 20:14.42 4 Alabama State 99 1 14 21 31 32 34 35 Total Time: 1:41:03.80 Average: 20:12.76 5 Valdosta State 130 11 22 25 33 39 47 51 Total Time: 1:43:31.00 Average: 20:42.20 6 West Alabama 175 15 27 41 44 48 50 59 Total Time: 1:46:38.30 Average: 21:19.66 7 Ouachita Baptist 195 16 36 42 49 52 53 64 Total Time: 1:48:17.90 Average: 21:39.58 8 William Carey 233 29 43 46 57 58 Total Time: 1:51:35.80 Average: 22:19.16 9 Spring Hill 237 24 38 40 66 69 Total Time: 1:54:09.60 Average: 22:49.92 10 Henderson St. 262 37 45 55 60 65 68 70 Total Time: 1:54:36.40 Average: 22:55.28 11 Chipola College 289 20 54 67 73 75 76 Total Time: 2:09:36.70 Average: 25:55.34 12 Mobile 329 61 62 63 71 72 74 Total Time: 2:04:52.30 Average: 24:58.46 Men - Team Scores 5000m XC Varsity XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Fort Walton Beach HS 42 6 7 8 10 11 26 30 Total Time: 1:23:34.40 Average: 16:42.88 2 Marietta High School 61 2 4 12 20 23 83 104 Total Time: 1:23:52.30 Average: 16:46.46 3 Tupelo High School 177 9 25 32 43 68 75 103 Total Time: 1:27:37.40 Average: 17:31.48 4 McGill-Toolen Catholic 219 14 29 40 42 94 111 120 Total Time: 1:28:52.20 Average: 17:46.44 5 Scottsboro HS 222 15 44 51 54 58 63 64 Total Time: 1:28:52.40 Average: 17:46.48 6 Niceville HS 238 1 3 72 78 84 85 102 Total Time: 1:27:06.20 Average: 17:25.24 7 Kennesaw Mountain 273 22 37 60 73 81 112 121 Total Time: 1:29:42.50 Average: 17:56.50 8 Pensacola Booker T. Washi 281 17 18 45 74 127 181 184 Total Time: 1:30:01.30 Average: 18:00.26 9 Maclay School 304 13 50 66 86 89 Total Time: 1:30:19.60 Average: 18:03.92 10 North Cobb High School 316 31 56 71 76 82 90 99 Total Time: 1:30:30.90 Average: 18:06.18 11 Navarre HS 324 27 46 52 92 107 139 196 Total Time: 1:31:04.00 Average: 18:12.80 12 St. Thomas Aquinas 350 24 38 53 97 138 155 210 Total Time: 1:31:39.10 Average: 18:19.82 13 Lincoln HS 403 16 77 87 109 114 116 131 Total Time: 1:32:25.70 Average: 18:29.14 14 Choctawhatchee HS 419 21 36 61 132 169 174 178 Total Time: 1:33:02.20 Average: 18:36.44 15 Pensacola Christian Acade 428 39 62 88 93 146 161 167 Total Time: 1:33:09.80 Average: 18:37.96 16 Cottage Hill Christian Ac 454 57 69 80 119 129 157 Total Time: 1:33:31.30 Average: 18:42.26 17 Ums-Wright 476 5 48 100 135 188 200 212 Total Time: 1:34:05.80 Average: 18:49.16 18 Thompson 478 19 67 115 133 144 150 160 Total Time: 1:34:13.80 Average: 18:50.76 19 Pensacola Catholic HS 498 35 47 110 134 172 204 208 Total Time: 1:34:45.90 Average: 18:57.18 20 West Florida Tech HS 504 34 91 123 126 130 Total Time: 1:34:52.50 Average: 18:58.50 21 Pelham 529 41 101 117 118 152 165 185 Total Time: 1:35:30.70 Average: 19:06.14 22 St. Paul's Episcopal 555 49 65 128 140 173 177 182 Total Time: 1:35:54.11 Average: 19:10.82 23 Enterprise High 655 79 125 145 148 158 170 180 Total Time: 1:37:50.30 Average: 19:34.06 24 Pine Forest HS 696 55 113 124 193 211 213 232 Total Time: 1:39:44.00 Average: 19:56.80 25 Fairhope 696 33 122 171 175 195 Total Time: 1:39:11.50 Average: 19:50.30 26 Gulf Breeze HS 698 105 108 159 162 164 168 183 Total Time: 1:38:53.30 Average: 19:46.66 27 Tate HS 720 59 149 154 166 192 197 207 Total Time: 1:39:29.50 Average: 19:53.90 28 Hartselle 748 98 136 153 156 205 206 217 Total Time: 1:40:26.80 Average: 20:05.36 29 TR Miller 753 28 96 201 202 226 228 229 Total Time: 1:42:16.40 Average: 20:27.28 30 South Walton HS 829 106 142 176 191 214 215 233 Total Time: 1:42:42.80 Average: 20:32.56 31 Crestview HS 856 95 137 186 216 222 230 Total Time: 1:44:12.50 Average: 20:50.50 32 Pensacola HS 924 143 190 194 198 199 221 225 Total Time: 1:44:51.90 Average: 20:58.38 33 Jay HS 934 70 163 231 234 236 241 Total Time: 1:51:55.50 Average: 22:23.10 34 Robertsdale 959 151 179 187 219 223 Total Time: 1:46:35.40 Average: 21:19.08 35 Davidson 971 141 189 203 218 220 224 235 Total Time: 1:47:16.80 Average: 21:27.36 36 Escambia HS 1058 147 209 227 237 238 239 240 Total Time: 1:56:01.70 Average: 23:12.34 Men - Team Scores 5000m XC Junior Varsity XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Fort Walton Beach HS 24 1 2 4 6 11 15 26 Total Time: 1:32:36.50 Average: 18:31.30 2 Niceville HS 76 8 12 17 19 20 24 29 Total Time: 1:36:57.00 Average: 19:23.40 3 Kennesaw Mountain 93 7 13 18 27 28 33 79 Total Time: 1:37:35.90 Average: 19:31.18 4 Scottsboro HS 118 9 16 21 32 40 52 62 Total Time: 1:38:30.90 Average: 19:42.18 5 Tupelo High School 135 10 23 30 34 38 41 49 Total Time: 1:39:09.70 Average: 19:49.94 6 Marietta High School 213 14 22 51 61 65 66 Total Time: 1:41:41.20 Average: 20:20.24 7 Fairhope 250 5 46 58 69 72 74 80 Total Time: 1:42:33.00 Average: 20:30.60 8 Thompson 266 37 42 43 55 89 90 96 Total Time: 1:43:54.10 Average: 20:46.82 9 Episcopal of Acadiana 270 31 48 53 54 84 121 125 Total Time: 1:43:50.20 Average: 20:46.04 10 West Florida Tech HS 293 25 35 56 71 106 Total Time: 1:45:09.40 Average: 21:01.88 11 North Cobb High School 317 3 45 82 87 100 104 113 Total Time: 1:45:22.20 Average: 21:04.44 12 Cottage Hill Christian Ac 320 36 47 76 78 83 93 109 Total Time: 1:45:41.60 Average: 21:08.32 13 Pelham 337 57 59 63 77 81 103 123 Total Time: 1:45:52.60 Average: 21:10.52 14 Gulf Breeze HS 340 39 50 67 86 98 101 108 Total Time: 1:46:47.90 Average: 21:21.58 15 Ums-Wright 367 44 70 73 88 92 94 122 Total Time: 1:47:43.90 Average: 21:32.78 16 Providence Christian Scho 405 60 68 85 95 97 110 124 Total Time: 1:49:22.50 Average: 21:52.50 17 Navarre HS 495 64 99 102 112 118 119 Total Time: 1:54:32.30 Average: 22:54.46 18 Enterprise High 502 75 91 105 115 116 117 Total Time: 1:54:32.80 Average: 22:54.56 19 St. Paul's Episcopal 600 107 111 126 127 129 130 Total Time: 2:04:23.80 Average: 24:52.76 20 TR Miller 625 114 120 128 131 132 Total Time: 2:20:01.20 Average: 28:00.24 Women - Team Scores 5000m XC Varsity XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Fort Walton Beach HS 85 6 8 21 23 27 57 64 Total Time: 1:42:01.10 Average: 20:24.22 2 Scottsboro HS 125 4 16 19 20 66 103 111 Total Time: 1:43:27.00 Average: 20:41.40 3 Marietta High School 159 11 25 40 41 42 54 89 Total Time: 1:45:55.00 Average: 21:11.00 4 Tupelo High School 195 9 30 47 49 60 67 75 Total Time: 1:46:33.40 Average: 21:18.68 5 McGill-Toolen Catholic 234 1 14 69 72 78 100 113 Total Time: 1:46:13.60 Average: 21:14.72 6 North Cobb High School 243 12 32 39 44 116 141 145 Total Time: 1:48:33.40 Average: 21:42.68 7 Pelham 273 5 46 56 65 101 195 197 Total Time: 1:48:29.40 Average: 21:41.88 8 Kennesaw Mountain 280 18 53 55 58 96 107 135 Total Time: 1:49:11.30 Average: 21:50.26 9 West Florida Tech HS 290 13 29 61 79 108 125 186 Total Time: 1:49:36.60 Average: 21:55.32 10 Niceville HS 330 48 51 63 80 88 94 157 Total Time: 1:51:14.20 Average: 22:14.84 11 TR Miller 330 3 15 52 124 136 163 207 Total Time: 1:50:04.20 Average: 22:00.84 12 Ums-Wright 336 2 17 85 95 137 142 Total Time: 1:50:09.50 Average: 22:01.90 13 Maclay School 350 10 28 73 91 148 Total Time: 1:51:22.00 Average: 22:16.40 14 Enterprise High 375 34 38 82 90 131 146 161 Total Time: 1:53:07.70 Average: 22:37.54 15 Thompson 388 31 76 83 84 114 127 128 Total Time: 1:52:57.30 Average: 22:35.46 16 St. Thomas Aquinas 404 22 50 98 105 129 165 168 Total Time: 1:53:38.50 Average: 22:43.70 17 Pensacola Catholic HS 407 24 45 106 112 120 162 209 Total Time: 1:53:56.90 Average: 22:47.38 18 Gulf Breeze HS 428 26 35 119 122 126 130 139 Total Time: 1:54:45.30 Average: 22:57.06 19 Choctawhatchee HS 442 36 71 87 97 151 177 179 Total Time: 1:54:48.70 Average: 22:57.74 20 St. Paul's Episcopal 465 7 43 123 133 159 170 175 Total Time: 1:54:51.20 Average: 22:58.24 21 Navarre HS 512 77 81 92 115 147 152 180 Total Time: 1:56:47.80 Average: 23:21.56 22 Crestview HS 528 70 93 102 109 154 233 Total Time: 1:57:19.70 Average: 23:27.94 23 Lincoln HS 635 86 110 121 140 178 184 203 Total Time: 2:00:55.20 Average: 24:11.04 24 Pensacola Christian Acade 678 37 74 160 189 218 220 Total Time: 2:03:43.60 Average: 24:44.72 25 Jay HS 699 33 104 158 185 219 222 225 Total Time: 2:04:44.70 Average: 24:56.94 26 Hartselle 709 118 132 134 156 169 173 174 Total Time: 2:03:06.20 Average: 24:37.24 27 Pine Forest HS 722 59 68 143 224 228 Total Time: 2:07:53.60 Average: 25:34.72 28 Cottage Hill Christian Ac 749 99 149 153 166 182 191 194 Total Time: 2:04:14.40 Average: 24:50.88 29 South Walton HS 784 62 117 199 202 204 211 230 Total Time: 2:06:56.40 Average: 25:23.28 30 Pensacola HS 861 144 150 176 190 201 213 Total Time: 2:08:22.40 Average: 25:40.48 31 Escambia HS 932 155 167 188 196 226 231 232 Total Time: 2:12:55.40 Average: 26:35.08 32 Davidson 948 164 181 198 200 205 214 216 Total Time: 2:12:15.90 Average: 26:27.18 33 Pensacola Booker T. Washi 963 138 192 206 210 217 Total Time: 2:14:26.20 Average: 26:53.24 34 Tate HS 974 171 183 187 212 221 234 Total Time: 2:14:34.00 Average: 26:54.80 35 Robertsdale 1011 172 193 208 215 223 227 229 Total Time: 2:16:46.30 Average: 27:21.26 Women - Team Scores 5000m XC Junior Varsity XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Tupelo High School 24 2 3 4 7 8 14 16 Total Time: 1:57:01.40 Average: 23:24.28 2 Scottsboro HS 79 1 6 9 23 40 46 56 Total Time: 2:03:37.11 Average: 24:43.42 3 Niceville HS 80 10 11 15 19 25 44 49 Total Time: 2:04:20.20 Average: 24:52.04 4 Ums-Wright 89 5 13 20 24 27 38 57 Total Time: 2:05:51.30 Average: 25:10.26 5 Fort Walton Beach HS 100 12 17 18 22 31 32 66 Total Time: 2:06:43.90 Average: 25:20.78 6 Gulf Breeze HS 164 21 33 34 37 39 41 42 Total Time: 2:13:53.50 Average: 26:46.70 7 Thompson 169 26 29 35 36 43 47 50 Total Time: 2:14:54.50 Average: 26:58.90 8 St. Paul's Episcopal 232 28 30 48 61 65 Total Time: 2:23:18.40 Average: 28:39.68 9 Enterprise High 259 45 52 53 54 55 Total Time: 2:23:53.80 Average: 28:46.76 10 Hartselle 290 51 58 59 60 62 63 64 Total Time: 2:28:41.60 Average: 29:44.32

 

Post to:  
Post as: 
History for DistancePreps.com - The Future Runs Now
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 1973 1829 15006 7
2013 1605 3560 25995 18
2012 2287 2220 28653 31
2011 2432 1161 9801 36
2010 713 389 3211 10
2009 41 21 1  
2008 8      
2006   2    
2001 9      
2000 1      
1982 1      
1971 1      
1969 1      
1965 1      
1954 1