Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
DyeStatFL.com
DyeStatFL.com Florida Track and Field, Cross Country
2719 Summer Lake Court, Melbourne, Florida, 32940, United States
Report
Block
211 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Archive
Contact
Signings
Store
FACA
New Section
Home
News
Videos
Pix
Schedule/Results
Teams
Rankings
Blogs
Submit Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2019 - New Balance Nationals Outdoor (8)
2019 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (8)
2016 - AAU Club Outdoor Track and Field Nationals (21)
2016 - AAU Junior Olympic Games (4)
2016 - adidas Boost Boston Games (3)
2016 - Astronaut Cross Country Invitational (13)
2016 - Astronaut Track Invitational (53)
2016 - Avery Creek Distance Showcase (17)
2016 - Bolles Bulldog Classic (106)
2016 - Brooks PR Invitational (1)
2016 - Caloosahatchee Riverdale Invitational (4)
2016 - Camel City Invitational (1)
2016 - Cape Coast Conference Track Championships (8)
2016 - Caribbean Scholastic Invitational (6)
2016 - Carifta Games Trials - Jamaica (1)
2016 - Carifta Games Trials - Trinidad & Tobago (2)
2016 - Collier County Athletic Conference XC Championships (8)
2016 - Columbia & NewYork-Presbyterian Indoor Marathon (1)
2016 - DDD Sommer Invitational (14)
2016 - Dr. Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge (2)
2016 - East Coast Classic (114)
2016 - Eastern High School Challenge (1)
2016 - Edison Relays (16)
2016 - Eugene Diamond League - Nike Prefontaine Classic (2)
2016 - FACA Winter Clinic (63)
2016 - FHSAA 1A District 11 XC Meet (13)
2016 - FHSAA 1A District 8 XC Meet (7)
2016 - FHSAA 2A District 14 XC Meet (1)
2016 - FHSAA 2A District 16 XC Meet (6)
2016 - FHSAA 3A District 11 XC Meet (8)
2016 - FHSAA 3A District 12 XC Meet (8)
2016 - FHSAA 3A District 16 XC Meet (4)
2016 - FHSAA 4A District 16 XC Meet (4)
2016 - Five Star Conference Championships (10)
2016 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 2 (52)
2016 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 (68)
2016 - Florida FHSAA 3A Region 3 (1)
2016 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (55)
2016 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 3 (3)
2016 - Florida FHSAA Class 1A Region 2 XC Championships (2)
2016 - Florida FHSAA Class 2A Region 3 XC Championships (2)
2016 - Florida FHSAA Class 2A Region 4 XC Championships (1)
2016 - Florida FHSAA Class 3A Region 2 XC Championships (2)
2016 - Florida FHSAA Class 3A Region 3 XC Championships (9)
2016 - Florida FHSAA Class 3A Region 4 XC Championships (10)
2016 - Florida FHSAA Class 4A Region 2 XC Championships (2)
2016 - Florida FHSAA Class 4A Region 3 XC Championships (7)
2016 - Florida FHSAA Class 4A Region 4 XC Championships (2)
2016 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (66)
2016 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (185)
2016 - Florida Horse Park Invitational (4)
2016 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (16)
2016 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (8)
2016 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (9)
2016 - Foot Locker Cross Country South Regional (35)
2016 - Fort Myers High Cross Country Invitational (10)
2016 - GMAC Championships (20)
2016 - GMAC XC Championships (7)
2016 - Golden South Classic (48)
2016 - Great American XC Festival (1)
2016 - Great Southwest Classic (9)
2016 - Hagerty Cross Country Invitational (12)
2016 - Holy Trinity Fall Classic (18)
2016 - Immokalee Indian 3K (4)
2016 - Jim Smith Invitational (2)
2016 - Jimmy Carnes Indoor Track and Field Meet (64)
2016 - Katie Caples Cross Country Invitational (11)
2016 - Kowboy Track Invitational (115)
2016 - Lee County Athletic Association XC Meet (8)
2016 - Lee County Athletic Conference Championships (1)
2016 - Lely Cross Country Invitational (9)
2016 - Louie Bing Classic (109)
2016 - Mark Trail Flying Eagles Invitational (2)
2016 - Martin County Under the Lights Invitational (7)
2016 - Metro Conference XC Championships (13)
2016 - NCAA D1 Outdoor Championships (5)
2016 - New Balance Indoor Grand Prix (2)
2016 - New Balance Nationals Indoor (1)
2016 - New Balance Nationals Outdoor (6)
2016 - Nike Indoor Nationals (1)
2016 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (4)
2016 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (6)
2016 - North Florida Spring Break Invitational (66)
2016 - North Port XC Invitational (1)
2016 - Pepsi Florida Relays (108)
2016 - RiverWood Invitational (1)
2016 - SAC/Pasco County XC Championships (1)
2016 - Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (22)
2016 - South Fork Fleet Feet Invitational presented by New Balance (15)
2016 - Southern California Power Conference Cardinal and Gold Challenge (5)
2016 - Southern California Power Five Trailblazer Challenge (5)
2016 - Southridge Spartan Invitational (34)
2016 - St. Lucie County XC Championships (13)
2016 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (27)
2016 - USATF National Junior Olympic Track and Field Championships (3)
2016 - USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships (1)
2016 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (3)
2016 - Venice Invitational (9)
2016 - West Orange XC Invitational (6)
2016 - Wickham Park Jamboree (16)
2015 - 18th Sebastian River Sharks XC Invite (2)
2015 - Adrian Martinez Classic - "a track meet like no other" (3)
2015 - Alligator Lake Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - Alligator Lake XC Invite (3)
2015 - Astronaut Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - Astronaut Pre-Season Classic (52)
2015 - Bob Mosher Wildcat Open (83)
2015 - Bolles Bulldog Classic (103)
2015 - Bolles Preseason Mini Meet (1)
2015 - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (81)
2015 - Brooks PR Invitational (4)
2015 - Caloosahatchee Riverdale Invitational (9)
2015 - Cape Coast Conference XC (15)
2015 - Charlotte Tarpon Invitational (1)
2015 - Cross Country Coaches National Youth Championships (3)
2015 - DDD Sommer Invitational (9)
2015 - Disney Cross Country Classic (15)
2015 - East Coast Classic (121)
2015 - Ed Wells Kiwanis Invite (7)
2015 - El Paso-Gridley Invitational (1)
2015 - Embry-Riddle Challenge (29)
2015 - Eugene Diamond League - Nike Prefontaine Classic (3)
2015 - FACA Winter Clinic (36)
2015 - FACA Senior All-Star Meet (42)
2015 - FHSAA 1A District 11 XC Meet (9)
2015 - FHSAA 3A District 11 XC Meet (6)
2015 - FHSAA 3A District 12 XC Meet (6)
2015 - FHSAA 4A District 4 XC Meet (2)
2015 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 1 (1)
2015 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 (67)
2015 - Florida FHSAA 3A District 11 (2)
2015 - Florida FHSAA 3A District 12 (3)
2015 - Florida FHSAA 3A Region 3 (1)
2015 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (66)
2015 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 4 (57)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Class 1A Region 2 XC Championships (7)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Class 3A Region 3 XC Championships (10)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Class 3A Region 4 XC Championships (1)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Class 4A Region 1 XC Championships (20)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Class 4A Region 2 XC Championships (10)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (91)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (79)
2015 - Florida Horse Park Invitational (7)
2015 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (12)
2015 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (25)
2015 - Florida State Relays (3)
2015 - flrunners.com Cross Country Invitational (24)
2015 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (89)
2015 - Foot Locker Cross Country South Regional (45)
2015 - Fort Myers High Cross Country Invitational (11)
2015 - GMAC XC Championships (7)
2015 - Golden South Classic (43)
2015 - Half-Mile Timing Invitational (20)
2015 - Hallandale All-Comers (79)
2015 - Hawks Open (2)
2015 - HOKA Festival of Miles (2)
2015 - IAAF World U18 Championships (1)
2015 - Immokalee Indian 3K (2)
2015 - Jacksonville Mall Vault (1)
2015 - JDL Holiday Invitational (12)
2015 - Jeff Wentworth Invitational (73)
2015 - Jimmy Carnes Indoor Track and Field Meet (331)
2015 - JTC Running Summer Series 2 (1)
2015 - Kathleen All-Comers (1)
2015 - Katie Caples Cross Country Invitational (1)
2015 - Kentucky Rod McCravy Indoor Memorial (1)
2015 - King of the Hill XC Opener (7)
2015 - Lake Highland Elite Classic (22)
2015 - Lee County Athletic Association XC Meet (7)
2015 - Lee County HS XC Invitational (7)
2015 - Lely Cross Country Invitational (8)
2015 - Louie Bing Classic (165)
2015 - Metro Conference XC Championships (7)
2015 - Miami Dade County Expo and Fair XC Invite (6)
2015 - MIAMI-DADE COUNTY FAIR (1)
2015 - Mike Gibson Summertime Run (14)
2015 - Millrose Games (1)
2015 - Millrose Games Trials (1)
2015 - NCAA D1 Indoor Championships (1)
2015 - NCAA D1 Outdoor Championships (8)
2015 - New Balance Nationals Indoor (1)
2015 - New Balance Nationals Outdoor (6)
2015 - New York Diamond League - adidas Grand Prix - CANCELED PERMANENTLY (33)
2015 - Nike Indoor Nationals (1)
2015 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (5)
2015 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (5)
2015 - North Florida Spring Break Invitational (75)
2015 - NXR Southeast Regional (3)
2015 - Pan American U20 Athletics Championships (7)
2015 - Pepsi Florida Relays (149)
2015 - Pine Crest Cross Country Invitational (10)
2015 - Sebastian River Open Run (35)
2015 - Spanish River XC Invitational (8)
2015 - St. Lucie County XC Championships (10)
2015 - Steinbrenner Invitational (130)
2015 - SUB5 Girls Motivational Running Camp (1)
2015 - Trinidad and Tobago National Junior Track and Field Championships (1)
2015 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (8)
2015 - USATF National Junior Olympic Track and Field Championships (2)
2015 - USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships (1)
2015 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (8)
2015 - Wickham Park Jamboree (9)
2015 - World Athletics Outdoor Championships (2)
2014 - 110% North Florida Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - 3D's Fast Cat 5K (3)
2014 - ACC Cross Country Championships (2)
2014 - ACC Indoor Championships (2)
2014 - Adrian Martinez Classic - "a track meet like no other" (1)
2014 - Alabama Birmingham Blazer Indoor Invitational (1)
2014 - American Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships (1)
2014 - Apopka invitational 1 (9)
2014 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2014 - Astronaut Cross Country Invitational (13)
2014 - Atlantic Sun Cross Country Championships (2)
2014 - BCAA County Track and Field Championships (1)
2014 - Bob Hayes Invitational (9)
2014 - Bolles Bulldog Classic (93)
2014 - Boston Marathon (1)
2014 - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (79)
2014 - Brooks PR Invitational (29)
2014 - California CIF Central Section (3)
2014 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2014 - Cape Coast Conference XC (9)
2014 - Carrollton Cross Country Invitational (13)
2014 - Chiles Track and Field Championships (3)
2014 - Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (1)
2014 - Commonwealth Games (1)
2014 - Cougar Invitational (2)
2014 - Cougar XC Challenge (2)
2014 - DDD Sommer Invitational (8)
2014 - Deland XC Invitational (11)
2014 - Disney Cross Country Classic (1)
2014 - Dr. Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge (1)
2014 - East Coast Classic (87)
2014 - East Coast Relays (1)
2014 - Edison Relays (4)
2014 - Episcopal Eagle Open (44)
2014 - Eugene Diamond League - Nike Prefontaine Classic (3)
2014 - European Athletics Outdoor Championships (1)
2014 - FACA Senior All-Star Meet (16)
2014 - FACA XC Coaches Clinic (1)
2014 - FHSAA 2A District 12 XC Meet (10)
2014 - FHSAA 3A District 11 XC Meet (10)
2014 - FHSAA 3A District 12 XC Meet (8)
2014 - Fl Runners (1)
2014 - Florida FHSAA 3A Region 1 (1)
2014 - Florida FHSAA 3A Region 3 (11)
2014 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (84)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Class 1A Region 2 XC Championships (5)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Class 2A Region 2 XC Championships (7)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Class 3A Region 2 XC Championships (7)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Class 3A Region 3 XC Championships (10)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (26)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (172)
2014 - Florida Horse Park Invitational (1)
2014 - Florida Middle School XC Championships (FLYRA) (9)
2014 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (23)
2014 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (24)
2014 - Florida State Relays (122)
2014 - FLYRA MS State Track Meet (127)
2014 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (37)
2014 - Foot Locker Cross Country Midwest Regional (2)
2014 - Foot Locker Cross Country South Regional (14)
2014 - Fort Myers High Cross Country Invitational (9)
2014 - Georgia GHSA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2014 - GMAC XC Championships (5)
2014 - Golden South Classic (34)
2014 - Great Southwest Classic (4)
2014 - Hillsborough County XC Championships (2)
2014 - Holy Trinity Fall Classic (9)
2014 - Ida Baker Indoor - Outdoor Challenge Invitational (13)
2014 - Jacksonville Landing Street Vault (16)
2014 - Kentucky Rod McCravy Indoor Memorial (1)
2014 - King of the Hill XC Opener (6)
2014 - lake brantley invitational (69)
2014 - Lake Highland Elite Classic (27)
2014 - Lake Nona Running with the Lions 5K (9)
2014 - Lehigh Paul Short Run (1)
2014 - Martin County Under the Lights Invitational (16)
2014 - Metro East XC Championships (2)
2014 - Metro West XC Championships (3)
2014 - Miami Dade County Expo and Fair XC Invite (3)
2014 - MIAMI-DADE COUNTY FAIR (1)
2014 - Mike Gibson Summertime Run (2)
2014 - Millrose Games (2)
2014 - Millrose Games Trials (1)
2014 - Mobile Challenge of Champions (137)
2014 - NCAA D1 Indoor Championships (2)
2014 - NCAA D1 Outdoor Championships (10)
2014 - NCAA D1 XC South Regional (13)
2014 - NCAA D1 XC Southeast Regional (1)
2014 - Nebraska Frank Sevigne Husker Indoor Invitational (1)
2014 - New Balance Nationals Indoor (2)
2014 - New Balance Nationals Outdoor (1)
2014 - New York City Gotham Cup (1)
2014 - New York Diamond League - adidas Grand Prix - CANCELED PERMANENTLY (42)
2014 - Nike Boise Indoor (1)
2014 - Nike Indoor Nationals (2)
2014 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (1)
2014 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (7)
2014 - North Florida Spring Break Invitational (134)
2014 - North Port Bobcat Relays (5)
2014 - North Port XC Invitational (12)
2014 - NXR Southeast Regional (4)
2014 - Overbay-Monte Carlo XC Meet (2)
2014 - Palmetto Ridge Bear Track Invitational (7)
2014 - Payton Jordan Invitational (1)
2014 - Phillip Dummer Elite Classic presented by Holy Trinity (47)
2014 - Ram Invite (6)
2014 - Rockledge Raider XC Classic (10)
2014 - Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (4)
2014 - Sarasota Riverview Rams Invitational (7)
2014 - Sebring Blue Streak Invitational (14)
2014 - SEC Outdoor Championships (2)
2014 - Seminole Athletic Conference XC Meet (1)
2014 - Seminole, Largo, Osceola Tri-Meet 2014 (11)
2014 - South Fork Fleet Feet Invitational presented by New Balance (19)
2014 - Southwest Florida Cross Country Invitational (11)
2014 - Spanish River XC Invitational (10)
2014 - Spikes and Spurs XC Classic (7)
2014 - Star Athletics Sprint Series Meet (41)
2014 - Steinbrenner Invitational (140)
2014 - Team Prep USA Winter Distance Project (1)
2014 - TFA Royal Open (20)
2014 - The Royal Invitational (1)
2014 - Titusville Terrier Invitational (2)
2014 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (66)
2014 - USTFCCCA Convention (1)
2014 - Wally Keller Invitational (101)
2014 - Washington Indoor Invitational (1)
2014 - Washington WIAA Outdoor State Championships (6)
2014 - West Orange XC Invitational (2)
2014 - Wickham Park Jamboree (11)
2014 - World Athletics U20 Championships (34)
2013 - 3D's Fast Cat 5K (5)
2013 - Alligator Lake XC Invite (30)
2013 - American Milers Club High Performance Series (1)
2013 - Anclote Invitational (2)
2013 - Arkansas Razorback Indoor Team Invitational (1)
2013 - Astronaut Cross Country Invitational (10)
2013 - Astronaut Open (34)
2013 - Astronaut Pre-Season Classic (1)
2013 - Bale N Trail (5)
2013 - BCAA North Qualifier (1)
2013 - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (65)
2013 - Brooks PR Invitational (2)
2013 - Brussels Diamond League - Memorial Van Damme (1)
2013 - Cape Coast Conference XC (8)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2013 - Conference USA Outdoor Championships (1)
2013 - Coral Springs City Championships (3)
2013 - Dr. Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge (11)
2013 - Edgewater Invitational (11)
2013 - Edison Relays (20)
2013 - Embry-Riddle Spikes Outdoor Classic (10)
2013 - Eugene Diamond League - Nike Prefontaine Classic (3)
2013 - FACA Winter Clinic (5)
2013 - FACA Senior All-Star Meet (19)
2013 - FACA XC Coaches Clinic (8)
2013 - FHSAA 2A District 13 XC Meet (16)
2013 - FHSAA 2A District 7 XC Meet (2)
2013 - FHSAA 3A District 11 XC Meet (6)
2013 - FHSAA 3A District 12 XC Meet (8)
2013 - Florida FHSAA 1A District 12 (2)
2013 - Florida FHSAA 3A Region 1 (2)
2013 - Florida FHSAA 4A District 3 (1)
2013 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 3 (2)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Class 1A Region 1 XC Championships (8)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Class 1A Region 3 XC Championships (2)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Class 2A Region 1 XC Championships (6)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Class 2A Region 2 XC Championships (4)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Class 2A Region 4 XC Championships (3)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Class 3A Region 1 XC Championships (12)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (75)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (83)
2013 - Florida FHSAA XC 2A Region 1 (3)
2013 - Florida Middle School XC Championships (FLYRA) (1)
2013 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (15)
2013 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (27)
2013 - Florida State Relays (90)
2013 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (33)
2013 - Foot Locker Cross Country South Regional (17)
2013 - Fort Myers High Cross Country Invitational (6)
2013 - Gator Invite (3)
2013 - Georgia GHSA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2013 - Golden South Classic (39)
2013 - Great Southwest Classic (2)
2013 - Highlander Invite - Lake Highland Prep (49)
2013 - Holy Trinity All Star Showdown presented by DistancePreps.com (10)
2013 - Hornet Jamboree (2)
2013 - I Run For Pizza 5K (3)
2013 - IAAF World U18 Championships (3)
2013 - IMG Academy Cross Country Invitational (5)
2013 - ING Miami Marathon (1)
2013 - Jim Ryun Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Jimmy Carnes Indoor Track and Field Meet (26)
2013 - Katie Caples Cross Country Invitational (19)
2013 - Lady Tarpon Invite (13)
2013 - Lake Nona Running with the Lions 5K (1)
2013 - Lapinlahti Motonet Grand Prix (1)
2013 - LCAC Cross Country Championships (5)
2013 - Lely Cross Country Invitational (6)
2013 - Lenape High School (1)
2013 - London Diamond League - London Athletics Meet (2)
2013 - Manasota Track Club XC Invitational (9)
2013 - Marion County Interscholastic Athletic Conference (MCIAC) Championships (2)
2013 - MCIAC Championships (2)
2013 - Merritt Island Invitational (39)
2013 - Metro Conference Track Championships (1)
2013 - Miami Marathon and Half (1)
2013 - Mike Gibson Summertime Run (2)
2013 - Millrose Games (1)
2013 - Mitchell XC Invitational (2)
2013 - Mobile Challenge of Champions (3)
2013 - Monaco Diamond League - Herculis (1)
2013 - NCAA D1 Cross Country Championships (3)
2013 - NCAA D1 Indoor Championships (4)
2013 - NCAA D1 Outdoor Championships (14)
2013 - NCAA D1 XC South Regional (1)
2013 - Nebraska Frank Sevigne Husker Indoor Invitational (2)
2013 - New Balance Nationals Indoor (9)
2013 - New Balance Nationals Outdoor (21)
2013 - New York Diamond League - adidas Grand Prix - CANCELED PERMANENTLY (44)
2013 - Nike Indoor Nationals (9)
2013 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (21)
2013 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (12)
2013 - North Florida Spring Break Invitational (69)
2013 - North Port XC Invitational (10)
2013 - Notre Dame Joe Piane Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - NXR Southeast Regional (4)
2013 - Ocala Forest Invitational (2)
2013 - Oregon Preview (1)
2013 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (1)
2013 - Pepsi Florida Relays (57)
2013 - Ridgeview Bob Hans Cross Country Invitational (6)
2013 - Run Stirling Cross Country Challenge (1)
2013 - SAC/Pasco County XC Championships (2)
2013 - Southwest Florida Cross Country Invitational (6)
2013 - Star Athletics Sprint Series (28)
2013 - Star Athletics Sprint Series #2 (39)
2013 - Star Athletics Sprint Series Meet (49)
2013 - Sunshine Athletic Conference XC Championship (2)
2013 - Ted Benz Cross Country Jamboree (8)
2013 - Texas UIL Outdoor State Championships (3)
2013 - The Armory Hispanic Games (2)
2013 - The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota (2)
2013 - The Sun Cross Country Championships (4)
2013 - Tyson Invitational (1)
2013 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (56)
2013 - USATF Annual Meeting (1)
2013 - USATF Cross Country Championships (1)
2013 - USATF Distance Classic (1)
2013 - USATF Indoor Championships (1)
2013 - USATF National Junior Olympic Track and Field Championships (8)
2013 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (11)
2013 - USATF World Youth Track and Field Trials (5)
2013 - USTFCCCA Convention (4)
2013 - Wickham Park Jamboree (11)
2013 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (1)
2013 - World Athletics Outdoor Championships (6)
2013 - ZZZ USATF Indoors (1)
2012 - 1st Tigertown Grit and Guts Distance Festival (1)
2012 - 2012 London Olympics (9)
2012 - 3D's Fast Cat 5K (8)
2012 - 56th Southeastern Relays (1)
2012 - ACC Cross Country Championships (2)
2012 - ACC Outdoor Championships (1)
2012 - Alligator Lake XC Invite (24)
2012 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (2)
2012 - archived page USATF Men's Marathon Road Championships - Official Website (3)
2012 - Arkansas Razorback Indoor Team Invitational (1)
2012 - Astronaut Open (10)
2012 - Bale N Trail (4)
2012 - Bethlehem Central Lady Eagles Invite (1)
2012 - Bob Hayes Invitational (19)
2012 - Bob Mosher Wildcat Open (27)
2012 - Bolles Bulldog Classic (2)
2012 - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (22)
2012 - Brooks PR Invitational (3)
2012 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2012 - Cape Coast Conference Track Championships (22)
2012 - Cape Coast Conference XC (15)
2012 - City of Miramar Invitational (2)
2012 - Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (3)
2012 - Deland XC Invitational (2)
2012 - Disney Cross Country Classic (2)
2012 - Disneyland Half Marathon Weekend (1)
2012 - Doha Diamond League - Seashore Group Doha Meeting (2)
2012 - Embry-Riddle Cross Country Classic (2)
2012 - Embry-Riddle Indoor Last Chance (2)
2012 - Eugene Diamond League - Nike Prefontaine Classic (6)
2012 - FACA Winter Clinic (18)
2012 - Ferguson Quad XC (4)
2012 - FHSAA 1A District 12 XC Meet (7)
2012 - FHSAA 4A District 15 XC Meet (1)
2012 - Florida FHSAA 1A Region 2 (33)
2012 - Florida FHSAA 1A Region 4 (1)
2012 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 1 (4)
2012 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 2 (6)
2012 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 (1)
2012 - Florida FHSAA 3A Region 3 (5)
2012 - Florida FHSAA 3A Region 4 (2)
2012 - Florida FHSAA 4A District 3 (23)
2012 - Florida FHSAA 4A District 4 (1)
2012 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (24)
2012 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 4 (1)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Class 1A Region 1 XC Championships (3)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Class 1A Region 3 XC Championships (11)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Class 2A Region 1 XC Championships (3)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Class 2A Region 3 XC Championships (1)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Class 3A Region 1 XC Championships (3)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Class 3A Region 3 XC Championships (1)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Class 4A Region 1 XC Championships (10)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (4)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (170)
2012 - Florida Middle School XC Championships (FLYRA) (16)
2012 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (12)
2012 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (40)
2012 - Florida State Relays (149)
2012 - flrunners.com Cross Country Invitational (32)
2012 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (16)
2012 - Foot Locker Cross Country South Regional (27)
2012 - Gate River Run (1)
2012 - Gateway Conference XC Championships (8)
2012 - Georgia GHSA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2012 - Golden South Classic (28)
2012 - Great American XC Festival (2)
2012 - Highlander Invite - Lake Highland Prep (52)
2012 - Holy Trinity Elite Classic (40)
2012 - Holy Trinity Fall Classic (19)
2012 - I Run For Pizza 5K (5)
2012 - IMA Gulf Coast Classic 5K (2)
2012 - Indiana Hoosier Hills (1)
2012 - Jamaican Senior National Championships (3)
2012 - Jim Ryun Cross Country Invitational (12)
2012 - Jimmy Carnes Indoor Track and Field Meet (7)
2012 - Katie Caples Cross Country Invitational (17)
2012 - Kentucky Indoor Invitational (1)
2012 - Kowboy Track Invitational (16)
2012 - Lady Tarpon Invite (22)
2012 - Lake Brantley Open (5)
2012 - Lecanto Invitational (3)
2012 - Lely Cross Country Invitational (2)
2012 - Merritt Island Invitational (66)
2012 - Metro Conference FR/SO XC Championships (5)
2012 - Metro Conference Track Championships (8)
2012 - Metro East XC Championships (8)
2012 - Metro West XC Championships (7)
2012 - Millrose Games (1)
2012 - Mobile Challenge of Champions (1)
2012 - Monaco Diamond League - Herculis (1)
2012 - Mount Dora Bible XC Invitational (12)
2012 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2012 - NCAA D1 Cross Country Championships (2)
2012 - NCAA D1 Indoor Championships (3)
2012 - NCAA D1 Outdoor Championships (5)
2012 - NCAA D1 XC South Regional (13)
2012 - New Balance Indoor Grand Prix (15)
2012 - New Balance Nationals Indoor (6)
2012 - New Balance Nationals Outdoor (12)
2012 - New York Diamond League - adidas Grand Prix - CANCELED PERMANENTLY (41)
2012 - Nike Indoor Nationals (6)
2012 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (12)
2012 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (8)
2012 - North Port XC Invitational (2)
2012 - NXR South Regional (1)
2012 - NXR Southeast Regional (2)
2012 - Orange Park Medical Center Step Up 5k (2)
2012 - Palm Beach County XC Championships (1)
2012 - Paris Diamond League - Meeting de Paris (2)
2012 - Pepsi Florida Relays (181)
2012 - Phillip Dummer Elite Classic presented by Holy Trinity (67)
2012 - Pine Forest FCA Invitational (2)
2012 - Ridgeview Bob Hans Cross Country Invitational (8)
2012 - SEC Cross Country Championships (1)
2012 - Spanish River XC Invitational (14)
2012 - Spruce Creek Invitational (99)
2012 - Swarthmore Outdoor Last Chance (1)
2012 - Ted Benz Cross Country Jamboree (12)
2012 - Texas UIL 5A Region 1 Championships (1)
2012 - The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota (1)
2012 - Tiger Dash (6)
2012 - Trinity Prep XC Meet (2)
2012 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Marathon (6)
2012 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (56)
2012 - University of Miami Greentree XC Invitational (22)
2012 - US Open at Madison Square Garden (3)
2012 - USATF 15 km Championships (1)
2012 - USATF Distance Classic (3)
2012 - USATF Indoor Championships (1)
2012 - USATF Marathon Championships (2)
2012 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (3)
2012 - USTFCCCA Convention (3)
2012 - UTech Track and Field Classic (1)
2012 - Walt Disney World Marathon and Half (1)
2012 - Washington Indoor Husky Classic (2)
2012 - Wickham Park Jamboree (8)
2012 - World Athletics U20 Championships (9)
2011 - (6)
2011 - (8)
2011 - FHSAA 2A District 8 XC Meet (4)
2011 - FHSAA 4A District 3 XC Meet (3)
2011 - 18th Sebastian River Sharks XC Invite (10)
2011 - ACC Cross Country Championships (2)
2011 - ACC Outdoor Championships (3)
2011 - Alligator Lake 5K/10K (1)
2011 - Alligator Lake XC Invite (2)
2011 - American Milers Club High Performance Series (1)
2011 - Anclote Invitational (9)
2011 - Arcadia-Multis Official Website (1)
2011 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (6)
2011 - Arizona AIA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2011 - Arizona Meet of Champions (1)
2011 - Astronaut Cross Country Invitational (11)
2011 - Bale N Trail (10)
2011 - Boston Marathon (2)
2011 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2011 - Cape Coast Conference XC (10)
2011 - Chicago Marathon (1)
2011 - Cocoa XC Invitational (4)
2011 - Deja Vu Invitational (25)
2011 - Disney Cross Country Classic (5)
2011 - ERAU Indoor Outdoor Challenge (19)
2011 - Eugene Diamond League - Nike Prefontaine Classic (12)
2011 - FACA Winter Clinic (28)
2011 - FACA Senior All-Star Meet (10)
2011 - Florida FHSAA 1A District 8 (27)
2011 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 3 (39)
2011 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (29)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Class 1A Region 1 XC Championships (3)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Class 2A Region 1 XC Championships (5)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Class 2A Region 2 XC Championships (2)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Class 2A Region 3 XC Championships (19)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Class 3A Region 1 XC Championships (4)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Class 4A Region 1 XC Championships (8)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (62)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (275)
2011 - Florida Middle School XC Championships (FLYRA) (23)
2011 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (21)
2011 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (6)
2011 - Florida State Relays (66)
2011 - Florida State Seminole Outdoor Invitational (6)
2011 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (33)
2011 - Foot Locker Cross Country Midwest Regional (2)
2011 - Foot Locker Cross Country South Regional (53)
2011 - Fort Myers High Cross Country Invitational (27)
2011 - Glasgow Indoor Grand Prix - Glasgow (1)
2011 - Golden South Classic (87)
2011 - Great American XC Festival (20)
2011 - Hagerty Cross Country Invitational (2)
2011 - Highlander Invite - Lake Highland Prep (22)
2011 - Holy Trinity All Star Showdown presented by DistancePreps.com (14)
2011 - Holy Trinity Elite Classic (13)
2011 - IAAF World U18 Championships (7)
2011 - Katie Caples Cross Country Invitational (6)
2011 - Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational (53)
2011 - London Diamond League - London Athletics Meet (1)
2011 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (1)
2011 - Meeting Citta di Padova - Padova (1)
2011 - Meeting Sport Solidarieta - Lignano (1)
2011 - Merritt Island Relays (7)
2011 - Metro West XC Championships (1)
2011 - Millrose Collegiate Invitational (6)
2011 - Monaco Diamond League - Herculis (1)
2011 - NCAA D1 Cross Country Championships (36)
2011 - NCAA D1 Indoor Championships (6)
2011 - NCAA D1 Outdoor Championships (11)
2011 - New Balance Indoor Grand Prix (3)
2011 - New Balance Nationals Indoor (11)
2011 - New Balance Nationals Outdoor (38)
2011 - New York Diamond League - adidas Grand Prix - CANCELED PERMANENTLY (59)
2011 - Nike Indoor Nationals (11)
2011 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (38)
2011 - Nike Track Nationals - NikeTrackNationals.com (11)
2011 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (12)
2011 - North Florida Spring Break Invitational (1)
2011 - NXR Midwest Regional (4)
2011 - NXR South Regional (1)
2011 - NXR Southeast Regional (26)
2011 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (1)
2011 - Overbay-Monte Carlo XC Meet (8)
2011 - Pan American U20 Athletics Championships (12)
2011 - Pepsi Florida Relays (231)
2011 - Phillip Dummer Elite Classic presented by Holy Trinity (39)
2011 - Pole Vault City Meet 12/10 (1)
2011 - Ridgeview Bob Hans Cross Country Invitational (2)
2011 - Run Stirling Cross Country Challenge (1)
2011 - SAC/Pasco County XC Championships (10)
2011 - SEC Cross Country Championships (5)
2011 - SEC Outdoor Championships (1)
2011 - Seminole Twilight (1)
2011 - Simplot Games (1)
2011 - Spruce Creek Invitational (31)
2011 - Stanford Invitational (1)
2011 - Ted Benz Cross Country Jamboree (17)
2011 - test8 (2)
2011 - The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota (2)
2011 - Toronto International Track and Field Games (1)
2011 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (56)
2011 - USATF 10 km Championships (4)
2011 - USATF Cross Country Championships (2)
2011 - USATF World Youth Track and Field Trials (1)
2011 - USTFCCCA Convention (6)
2011 - Virginia Tech Indoor Elite Meet (1)
2011 - Walt Disney World Marathon and Half (1)
2011 - Washington Indoor Invitational (1)
2011 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2011 - Wickham Park Jamboree (13)
2011 - World Athletics Outdoor Championships (22)
2011 - YRAA XC Championships (1)
2010 - (4)
2010 - ACC Cross Country Championships (2)
2010 - Big South Cross Country Championships (1)
2010 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2010 - Cape Coast Conference XC (7)
2010 - Chicago Marathon (1)
2010 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (1)
2010 - FACA XC (24)
2010 - FHSAA XC 1A Region 2 (15)
2010 - FHSAA XC 2A District 4 (4)
2010 - FHSAA XC 4A District 2 (1)
2010 - FHSAA XC 4A Region 2 (13)
2010 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (33)
2010 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (65)
2010 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (18)
2010 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (15)
2010 - Florida State Relays (83)
2010 - flrunners.com Cross Country Invitational (1)
2010 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (38)
2010 - Foot Locker Cross Country South Regional (12)
2010 - Foot Locker Cross Country West Regional (1)
2010 - Fort Myers High Cross Country Invitational (12)
2010 - Gasparilla Distance Classic (1)
2010 - Great American XC Festival (1)
2010 - Hagerty Cross Country Invitational (18)
2010 - Hillsborough County XC Championships (12)
2010 - Holy Trinity All Star Showdown presented by DistancePreps.com (10)
2010 - Holy Trinity Fall Classic (16)
2010 - ISTAF - Berlin (1)
2010 - Katie Caples Cross Country Invitational (5)
2010 - Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational (4)
2010 - NCAA D1 Outdoor Championships (3)
2010 - NCAA D1 XC West Regional (4)
2010 - Nike Portland XC (2)
2010 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (17)
2010 - Notre Dame Joe Piane Cross Country Invitational (1)
2010 - NXR Heartland Regional (1)
2010 - NXR Midwest Regional (1)
2010 - NXR Northwest Regional (1)
2010 - NXR South Regional (1)
2010 - NXR Southeast Regional (1)
2010 - Ohio OHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2010 - PDXC Youth Running Series (1)
2010 - Pepsi Florida Relays (7)
2010 - Phoenix Phive K (9)
2010 - Seaside Three Course Challenge (1)
2010 - Silicon Valley Turkey Trot (1)
2010 - Space Coast Jamboree (12)
2010 - Spanish River XC Invitational (2)
2010 - Tampa Early Bird CC (10)
2010 - Tampa Outdoor Invitational (42)
2010 - TCS New York City Marathon (1)
2010 - Tri-County XC Championship (2)
2010 - USATF Marathon Championships (1)
2010 - USTFCCCA Convention (7)
2010 - West Hillsborough Invite (7)
2010 - Wickham Park Jamboree (9)
2009 - Boulder Running Camps (1)
2009 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (50)
2009 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (10)
2009 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (14)
2009 - Foot Locker Cross Country South Regional (2)
2009 - Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational (7)
2008 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (6)
2008 - Foot Locker Cross Country South Regional (1)
2001 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (36)
2000 - Great American XC Festival (1)
Folders
1969 - (1 videos)
1971 - (1 videos)
2000 - (1 videos)
2001 - (36 videos)
2008 - (8 videos)
2009 - (89 videos)
2010 - (664 videos)
2011 - (2123 videos)
2012 - (2067 videos)
2013 - (1479 videos)
2014 - (2446 videos)
2015 - (2646 videos)
2016 - (1950 videos)
2019 - (8 videos)
2020 - (2 videos)
2021 - (6 videos)
2022 - (4 videos)
2023 - (5 videos)
2024 - (3 videos)
Interviews (
849
)
Coach Ryan Raposo post race Ferguson High School - GMAC Championships 2014
Oct 24th 2014, 10:03pm
Lauren Gavulic Ferguson High School 2nd post-race - GMAC XC Championship 2014
Oct 24th 2014, 11:21am
Carlin Berryhill Coral Reef HS 2nd post-race - GMAC XC Championship 2014
Oct 24th 2014, 11:07am
Aylwyn Hernandez Ferguson High School 1st post-race - GMAC XC Championship 2014
Oct 24th 2014, 10:51am
Nick Diaz Miami Sunset 1st post-race - GMAC XC Championship 2014
Oct 24th 2014, 10:48am
Beatriz Ruan Ransom Everglades 2nd post race 18:21 - Holy Trinity Fall Classic 2014
Oct 19th 2014, 11:30am
«
28
»
Meet Recaps
(
0
)
Workouts
(
0
)
Tuesday Tips
(
0
)
Live Webcasts
(
2
)
Track Chat Interviews
(
0
)
Highlights
(
80
)
Awards
(
29
)
College Signings
(
4
)
Previews
(
4
)
Clinics
(
1
)
Cross Country
(
125
)
Recaps
(
0
)
50/55/60m
(
1
)
100m
(
242
)
200m
(
208
)
300m
(
0
)
400m
(
196
)
500m
(
0
)
600m
(
2
)
800m
(
114
)
1000m
(
0
)
1200m
(
0
)
1500m/1600m/Mile
(
92
)
3000/3200m/2 Mile
(
47
)
5000m
(
2
)
10,000m
(
0
)
50/55/60m Hurdles
(
3
)
100/110m Hurdles
(
120
)
200m Hurdles
(
9
)
300/400m Hurdles
(
126
)
Steeplechase
(
4
)
4x100m Relay
(
90
)
4x200m Relay
(
8
)
4x400m Relay
(
42
)
4x800m Relay
(
29
)
4x1600m/Mile Relay
(
0
)
800m Sprint Medley Relay
(
0
)
1000m Sprint Medley Relay
(
0
)
1600m Sprint Medley Relay
(
0
)
Distance Medley Relay
(
0
)
Shuttle Hurdle Relay
(
0
)
Swedish Relay
(
0
)
Decathlon
(
0
)
Octathlon
(
0
)
Heptathlon
(
0
)
Pentathlon
(
0
)
Race Walk
(
0
)
Wheelchair
(
2
)
High Jump
(
0
)
Long Jump
(
0
)
Triple Jump
(
0
)
Pole Vault
(
9
)
Shot Put
(
0
)
Discus
(
0
)
Hammer Throw
(
0
)
Javelin
(
0
)
Other/Misc
(
6
)
Rankings
(
0
)
All
(
2446
)
Featured
(
1
)
Search
Aylwyn Hernandez Ferguson High School 1st post-race - GMAC XC Championship 2014
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Oct 24th 2014, 10:51am
Comments
GMAC XC Championships
- Oct 23, 2014
Larry & Penny Thompson Park, Miami, FL, US
Timing/Results by:
Track Timing And Data Management - Ft. Lauder
Womens 5k VARSITY XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Hernandez, Aylwyn
12
John A Ferguson
19:48.04
1
2
Gavulic, Lauren
12
John A Ferguson
20:05.05
2
3
Rogers, Daesha
10
Miami Northweste
20:09.34
3
4
Vergara, Briana
09
Coral Reef Senio
20:29.98
4
5
Hinds, Shiree
11
Miami Northweste
21:11.08
5
6
McDowell, Javinque
11
Miami Carol City
21:15.02
6
7
Crespi, Gabriela
10
John A Ferguson
21:16.22
7
8
Rodriguez, Carla
12
Coral Reef Senio
21:20.70
8
9
Garcia, Nicolle
10
John A Ferguson
21:26.39
9
10
Mitchell, Timetria
11
Miami Northweste
21:30.35
10
11
Korovich, Kaelyn
11
Coral Reef Senio
21:31.60
11
12
Melchor, Melissa
11
John A Ferguson
21:42.15
12
13
Alfaro, Kaylee
10
John A Ferguson
21:42.67
13
14
Ballate, Anna
12
Coral Reef Senio
21:54.75
14
15
Cantin, Erika
10
Coral Reef Senio
22:05.90
15
16
Parham, Neysa
12
Felix Varela
22:23.13
17
Gilbert, Lennisha
12
Miami Northweste
22:28.93
16
18
Phillips, Keiona
11
Miami Carol City
22:29.28
17
19
Pimentel, Paloma
10
Miami Sunset
22:37.51
18
20
Alvarez, Asha
12
South Dade
22:39.78
19
21
Alvarez, DiCaria
12
South Dade
22:41.70
20
22
Rodriguez, Monica
09
Master's Academy
22:43.10
21
23
Gibson, Tereneka
11
Miami Carol City
22:46.32
22
24
Boylan, Kathryn
11
Coral Gables
22:46.73
23
25
Baez, Isaliz
12
Miami Sunset
22:51.21
24
26
Lovett, Shamaria
12
Miami Northweste
22:56.84
25
27
Gbolade, Ayoola
09
Miami Northweste
22:57.23
26
28
Prieto, Alexi
11
TERRA Institute
23:06.64
27
29
Bango, Jessica
11
Miami Sunset
23:26.04
28
30
Mendoza, Emily
11
G Holmes Braddoc
23:26.54
29
31
Hernandez, Daniella
11
TERRA Institute
23:29.18
30
32
Garcia, Ismara
11
Miami Sunset
23:34.22
31
33
Bauwens, Eleonor
11
Coral Gables
23:37.36
32
34
Griffin, Diamond
10
South Dade
23:56.04
33
35
Alzola, Katherine
12
Miami Coral Park
23:56.47
34
36
islam, clarissa
12
American
23:58.65
37
Ferguson, Zaria
Miami Killian
24:01.81
38
Shelley, Toni
11
Coral Reef Senio
24:24.28
35
39
Amador, Yilen
12
G Holmes Braddoc
24:26.03
36
40
Jiang, Yuwei
10
Miami Palmetto
24:27.35
37
41
Alvarez, Gabriela
11
Miami Coral Park
24:29.50
38
42
Preza, Ana Cristina
10
Reagan-Doral
24:31.83
39
43
Farrell, Annie
10
Coral Gables
24:39.15
40
44
Flores, Abigail
09
Coral Gables
24:44.54
41
45
Gonzalez, Gabriella
09
TERRA Institute
24:44.90
42
46
Quesada, Vanessa
09
Master's Academy
24:51.24
43
47
Robinson, Camille
11
Miami Carol City
24:51.72
44
48
Vega, Maria
11
Miami Coral Park
24:53.68
45
49
Garza, Alejandra
10
Master's Academy
24:55.87
46
50
Saliamonas, Gabrielle
11
Coral Gables
24:56.18
47
51
Delapuente, Sofia
12
Miami Springs Sr
24:58.48
48
52
Piedrahita, Samantha
12
American
25:05.99
53
Gonzalez, Alessandra
12
G Holmes Braddoc
25:08.16
49
54
Cabanzon, Isabella
09
Miami Senior
25:08.67
50
55
Hernandez, Melanie
10
Miami Beach Seni
25:13.01
51
56
Martinez, Natalia
12
TERRA Institute
25:19.60
52
57
Locke, Lauren
09
G Holmes Braddoc
25:19.78
53
58
Riera, Jennifer
10
G Holmes Braddoc
25:20.49
54
59
Martinez, Karina
10
Master's Academy
25:23.48
55
60
Membrano, Escarleth
12
Miami Springs Sr
25:33.20
56
61
Moran, Gema
12
Miami Coral Park
25:36.48
57
62
Gutierrez, Claudia
11
Miami Coral Park
25:39.10
58
63
Caba, Joyce
12
G Holmes Braddoc
25:40.67
59
64
myers, jessica
12
Hialeah-Miami La
25:41.14
60
65
Mercado, Sarhai
10
G Holmes Braddoc
25:42.20
61
66
Muria, Albany
10
Coral Gables
25:43.79
62
67
Gonzalez, Franschesca
11
South Miami Seni
25:45.61
63
68
Johnson, Tinaya
09
South Dade
25:49.58
64
69
Edwards, Dominique
10
Miami Palmetto
25:55.27
65
70
Bernal, Alieandrah
10
Miami Palmetto
25:58.31
66
71
Matias, Samantha
11
Miami Coral Park
25:58.77
67
72
Sublaban, Amina
10
Miami Beach Seni
26:04.45
68
73
Alonso, Zumaya
09
TERRA Institute
26:10.78
69
74
Gomez, Ana
12
Miami Beach Seni
26:14.37
70
75
Ha, Danielle
11
Miami Sunset
26:24.90
71
76
Perera, Natessa
12
Miami Springs Sr
26:25.34
72
77
Beecha, Rebecca
12
Miami Springs Sr
26:30.77
73
78
Zalazar, Maria
11
Miami Beach Seni
26:37.45
74
79
Grimes, Serenity
10
South Dade
26:39.87
75
80
Elysee, Brandy
10
South Dade
26:40.03
76
81
Quinn, Vershae
11
Miami Southridge
26:41.52
77
82
Seckinger, Elizabeth
09
Miami Palmetto
26:41.73
78
83
Osorio, Maria
10
Reagan-Doral
26:52.05
79
84
Gibson, Courtney
10
Miami Southridge
26:56.42
80
85
Lozin, Kessiah
11
Miami Carol City
27:02.86
81
86
Perez, Jocelyn
12
Hialeah Gardens
27:07.32
87
Paipia, Isabella
10
Miami Beach Seni
27:08.43
82
88
Manfrini, Nicole
12
Reagan-Doral
27:14.25
83
89
Zambrano, Jasmin
11
Miami Coral Park
27:16.12
84
90
Tafur, Lauren
10
Miami Palmetto
27:21.09
85
91
Tabuteau, Laura
12
North Miami
27:24.63
86
92
Gomez, Alejandra
10
Miami Beach Seni
27:25.43
87
93
Moreno, Amanda
11
Hialeah-Miami La
27:30.37
88
94
Roberts, Brittany
12
North Miami
27:36.33
89
95
Garcia, Paola
11
Hialeah-Miami La
27:40.21
90
96
Hason, Abigail
11
Miami Palmetto
27:42.56
91
97
Uerta, Emilia
09
Master's Academy
27:45.42
92
98
Bauwens, Caroline
12
Coral Gables
27:50.91
93
99
Gomez, Andrea
09
Miami Senior
27:52.08
94
100
Martino, Lauren
12
Miami Beach Seni
27:58.61
95
101
Loza, Sarah
12
Hialeah-Miami La
28:04.52
96
102
Pascual, Julianne
12
Hialeah-Miami La
28:07.28
97
103
Kristaly, Vanessa
12
Miami Springs Sr
28:09.07
98
104
Guerrero, Maveli
09
Miami Senior
28:12.24
99
105
Telis, Fania
10
North Miami
28:18.40
100
106
Isaza, Melanie
12
Reagan-Doral
28:19.02
101
107
Angelica, Perez
12
Reagan-Doral
28:31.41
102
108
Chavarria, Stacey
12
Reagan-Doral
28:34.08
103
109
Arze, Karen
12
South Miami Seni
28:39.54
104
110
Jimenez, Marilyn
10
South Miami Seni
28:41.56
105
111
Gassant, Gabrielle
12
North Miami
28:42.85
106
112
Dadone, Florencia
12
Dr. Michael M. K
28:43.16
113
Diaz, Ashley
09
Miami Senior
28:46.25
107
114
Laurent, Tamisha
12
North Miami
28:53.48
108
115
Sanchez, Amarys
12
South Miami Seni
29:08.43
109
116
Wright, Chadine
10
Miami Southridge
29:15.09
110
117
Woodard, Diamond
10
Miami Southridge
29:15.35
111
118
Davies, Rachel
12
Miami Palmetto
29:19.13
112
119
Gomez, Sophia
10
Miami Springs Sr
29:19.29
113
120
Montalvo, Tiana
12
TERRA Institute
29:38.37
114
121
Neumann, Katika
09
North Miami
29:46.15
115
122
sandino, carmen
12
American
30:07.97
123
Ramos, Shabelys
12
Hialeah-Miami La
30:17.47
116
124
Alvarez, Brianna
11
TERRA Institute
30:25.96
117
125
Matthew, Annesha
12
Booker T. Washin
30:30.12
126
Santamaria, Kate
Mourning
30:43.29
127
Ewell, Alexia
12
Hialeah-Miami La
30:55.02
118
128
Piper, Haley
09
Dr. Michael M. K
31:06.14
129
Cazalis, Ainoa
12
Mourning
31:21.33
130
Emmananuel, Aude
11
Cutler Bay Acade
31:24.16
131
Johnson, Arielle
11
Miami Southridge
31:30.02
119
132
Franklin, Cielo
10
Westland Hialeah
31:45.69
133
Overcast, Jennilee
11
Cutler Bay Acade
32:02.81
134
Emilien, Edie
10
Miami Edison
32:10.92
135
Nieto, Brianna
09
Hialeah Gardens
32:48.24
136
Stieglitz, Isabelle
09
South Miami Seni
33:20.85
120
137
Acosta, Alexandra
10
Dr. Michael M. K
33:23.03
138
Rodriguez, Jannifer
09
Miami Senior
33:36.64
121
139
Velez, Adria
12
South Miami Seni
33:50.33
122
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Aylwyn Hernandez Ferguson High School 1st post-race - GMAC XC Cha
Carlin Berryhill Coral Reef HS 2nd post-race - GMAC XC Championsh
Lauren Gavulic Ferguson High School 2nd post-race - GMAC XC Champ
Nick Diaz Miami Sunset 1st post-race - GMAC XC Championship 2014
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#distancepreps
More videos
Carlin Berryhill Coral Reef HS 2nd post-race - GMAC XC Championship 2014
Nick Diaz Miami Sunset 1st post-race - GMAC XC Championship 2014
0 shares:
GMAC XC Championships
,
DyeStatFL.com
,
John A. Ferguson Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
,
DrBob
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for DyeStatFL.com
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
3
2023
5
2022
4
2021
6
2020
2
2019
8
1
2018
1
2017
3
2016
1950
776
59105
8
2015
2646
1082
59888
25
2014
2446
2696
29849
14
2013
1479
3459
25995
18
2012
2067
2163
28653
31
2011
2123
1161
9801
36
2010
664
389
3211
10
2009
89
21
1
2008
8
2006
2
2001
36
2000
1
1971
1
1969
1
Show 19 more
Hashtags
#distancepreps
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!