Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
DyeStatFL.com
DyeStatFL.com Florida Track and Field, Cross Country
2719 Summer Lake Court, Melbourne, Florida, 32940, United States
Report
Block
211 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Archive
Contact
Signings
Store
FACA
New Section
Home
News
Videos
Pix
Schedule/Results
Teams
Rankings
Blogs
Submit Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2019 - New Balance Nationals Outdoor (8)
2019 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (8)
2016 - AAU Club Outdoor Track and Field Nationals (21)
2016 - AAU Junior Olympic Games (4)
2016 - adidas Boost Boston Games (3)
2016 - Astronaut Cross Country Invitational (13)
2016 - Astronaut Track Invitational (53)
2016 - Avery Creek Distance Showcase (17)
2016 - Bolles Bulldog Classic (106)
2016 - Brooks PR Invitational (1)
2016 - Caloosahatchee Riverdale Invitational (4)
2016 - Camel City Invitational (1)
2016 - Cape Coast Conference Track Championships (8)
2016 - Caribbean Scholastic Invitational (6)
2016 - Carifta Games Trials - Jamaica (1)
2016 - Carifta Games Trials - Trinidad & Tobago (2)
2016 - Collier County Athletic Conference XC Championships (8)
2016 - Columbia & NewYork-Presbyterian Indoor Marathon (1)
2016 - DDD Sommer Invitational (14)
2016 - Dr. Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge (2)
2016 - East Coast Classic (114)
2016 - Eastern High School Challenge (1)
2016 - Edison Relays (16)
2016 - Eugene Diamond League - Nike Prefontaine Classic (2)
2016 - FACA Winter Clinic (63)
2016 - FHSAA 1A District 11 XC Meet (13)
2016 - FHSAA 1A District 8 XC Meet (7)
2016 - FHSAA 2A District 14 XC Meet (1)
2016 - FHSAA 2A District 16 XC Meet (6)
2016 - FHSAA 3A District 11 XC Meet (8)
2016 - FHSAA 3A District 12 XC Meet (8)
2016 - FHSAA 3A District 16 XC Meet (4)
2016 - FHSAA 4A District 16 XC Meet (4)
2016 - Five Star Conference Championships (10)
2016 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 2 (52)
2016 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 (68)
2016 - Florida FHSAA 3A Region 3 (1)
2016 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (55)
2016 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 3 (3)
2016 - Florida FHSAA Class 1A Region 2 XC Championships (2)
2016 - Florida FHSAA Class 2A Region 3 XC Championships (2)
2016 - Florida FHSAA Class 2A Region 4 XC Championships (1)
2016 - Florida FHSAA Class 3A Region 2 XC Championships (2)
2016 - Florida FHSAA Class 3A Region 3 XC Championships (9)
2016 - Florida FHSAA Class 3A Region 4 XC Championships (10)
2016 - Florida FHSAA Class 4A Region 2 XC Championships (2)
2016 - Florida FHSAA Class 4A Region 3 XC Championships (7)
2016 - Florida FHSAA Class 4A Region 4 XC Championships (2)
2016 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (66)
2016 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (185)
2016 - Florida Horse Park Invitational (4)
2016 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (16)
2016 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (8)
2016 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (9)
2016 - Foot Locker Cross Country South Regional (35)
2016 - Fort Myers High Cross Country Invitational (10)
2016 - GMAC Championships (20)
2016 - GMAC XC Championships (7)
2016 - Golden South Classic (48)
2016 - Great American XC Festival (1)
2016 - Great Southwest Classic (9)
2016 - Hagerty Cross Country Invitational (12)
2016 - Holy Trinity Fall Classic (18)
2016 - Immokalee Indian 3K (4)
2016 - Jim Smith Invitational (2)
2016 - Jimmy Carnes Indoor Track and Field Meet (64)
2016 - Katie Caples Cross Country Invitational (11)
2016 - Kowboy Track Invitational (115)
2016 - Lee County Athletic Association XC Meet (8)
2016 - Lee County Athletic Conference Championships (1)
2016 - Lely Cross Country Invitational (9)
2016 - Louie Bing Classic (109)
2016 - Mark Trail Flying Eagles Invitational (2)
2016 - Martin County Under the Lights Invitational (7)
2016 - Metro Conference XC Championships (13)
2016 - NCAA D1 Outdoor Championships (5)
2016 - New Balance Indoor Grand Prix (2)
2016 - New Balance Nationals Indoor (1)
2016 - New Balance Nationals Outdoor (6)
2016 - Nike Indoor Nationals (1)
2016 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (4)
2016 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (6)
2016 - North Florida Spring Break Invitational (66)
2016 - North Port XC Invitational (1)
2016 - Pepsi Florida Relays (108)
2016 - RiverWood Invitational (1)
2016 - SAC/Pasco County XC Championships (1)
2016 - Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (22)
2016 - South Fork Fleet Feet Invitational presented by New Balance (15)
2016 - Southern California Power Conference Cardinal and Gold Challenge (5)
2016 - Southern California Power Five Trailblazer Challenge (5)
2016 - Southridge Spartan Invitational (34)
2016 - St. Lucie County XC Championships (13)
2016 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (27)
2016 - USATF National Junior Olympic Track and Field Championships (3)
2016 - USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships (1)
2016 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (3)
2016 - Venice Invitational (9)
2016 - West Orange XC Invitational (6)
2016 - Wickham Park Jamboree (16)
2015 - 18th Sebastian River Sharks XC Invite (2)
2015 - Adrian Martinez Classic - "a track meet like no other" (3)
2015 - Alligator Lake Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - Alligator Lake XC Invite (3)
2015 - Astronaut Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - Astronaut Pre-Season Classic (52)
2015 - Bob Mosher Wildcat Open (83)
2015 - Bolles Bulldog Classic (103)
2015 - Bolles Preseason Mini Meet (1)
2015 - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (81)
2015 - Brooks PR Invitational (4)
2015 - Caloosahatchee Riverdale Invitational (9)
2015 - Cape Coast Conference XC (15)
2015 - Charlotte Tarpon Invitational (1)
2015 - Cross Country Coaches National Youth Championships (3)
2015 - DDD Sommer Invitational (9)
2015 - Disney Cross Country Classic (15)
2015 - East Coast Classic (121)
2015 - Ed Wells Kiwanis Invite (7)
2015 - El Paso-Gridley Invitational (1)
2015 - Embry-Riddle Challenge (29)
2015 - Eugene Diamond League - Nike Prefontaine Classic (3)
2015 - FACA Winter Clinic (36)
2015 - FACA Senior All-Star Meet (42)
2015 - FHSAA 1A District 11 XC Meet (9)
2015 - FHSAA 3A District 11 XC Meet (6)
2015 - FHSAA 3A District 12 XC Meet (6)
2015 - FHSAA 4A District 4 XC Meet (2)
2015 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 1 (1)
2015 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 (67)
2015 - Florida FHSAA 3A District 11 (2)
2015 - Florida FHSAA 3A District 12 (3)
2015 - Florida FHSAA 3A Region 3 (1)
2015 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (66)
2015 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 4 (57)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Class 1A Region 2 XC Championships (7)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Class 3A Region 3 XC Championships (10)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Class 3A Region 4 XC Championships (1)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Class 4A Region 1 XC Championships (20)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Class 4A Region 2 XC Championships (10)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (91)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (79)
2015 - Florida Horse Park Invitational (7)
2015 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (12)
2015 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (25)
2015 - Florida State Relays (3)
2015 - flrunners.com Cross Country Invitational (24)
2015 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (89)
2015 - Foot Locker Cross Country South Regional (45)
2015 - Fort Myers High Cross Country Invitational (11)
2015 - GMAC XC Championships (7)
2015 - Golden South Classic (43)
2015 - Half-Mile Timing Invitational (20)
2015 - Hallandale All-Comers (79)
2015 - Hawks Open (2)
2015 - HOKA Festival of Miles (2)
2015 - IAAF World U18 Championships (1)
2015 - Immokalee Indian 3K (2)
2015 - Jacksonville Mall Vault (1)
2015 - JDL Holiday Invitational (12)
2015 - Jeff Wentworth Invitational (73)
2015 - Jimmy Carnes Indoor Track and Field Meet (331)
2015 - JTC Running Summer Series 2 (1)
2015 - Kathleen All-Comers (1)
2015 - Katie Caples Cross Country Invitational (1)
2015 - Kentucky Rod McCravy Indoor Memorial (1)
2015 - King of the Hill XC Opener (7)
2015 - Lake Highland Elite Classic (22)
2015 - Lee County Athletic Association XC Meet (7)
2015 - Lee County HS XC Invitational (7)
2015 - Lely Cross Country Invitational (8)
2015 - Louie Bing Classic (165)
2015 - Metro Conference XC Championships (7)
2015 - Miami Dade County Expo and Fair XC Invite (6)
2015 - MIAMI-DADE COUNTY FAIR (1)
2015 - Mike Gibson Summertime Run (14)
2015 - Millrose Games (1)
2015 - Millrose Games Trials (1)
2015 - NCAA D1 Indoor Championships (1)
2015 - NCAA D1 Outdoor Championships (8)
2015 - New Balance Nationals Indoor (1)
2015 - New Balance Nationals Outdoor (6)
2015 - New York Diamond League - adidas Grand Prix - CANCELED PERMANENTLY (33)
2015 - Nike Indoor Nationals (1)
2015 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (5)
2015 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (5)
2015 - North Florida Spring Break Invitational (75)
2015 - NXR Southeast Regional (3)
2015 - Pan American U20 Athletics Championships (7)
2015 - Pepsi Florida Relays (149)
2015 - Pine Crest Cross Country Invitational (10)
2015 - Sebastian River Open Run (35)
2015 - Spanish River XC Invitational (8)
2015 - St. Lucie County XC Championships (10)
2015 - Steinbrenner Invitational (130)
2015 - SUB5 Girls Motivational Running Camp (1)
2015 - Trinidad and Tobago National Junior Track and Field Championships (1)
2015 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (8)
2015 - USATF National Junior Olympic Track and Field Championships (2)
2015 - USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships (1)
2015 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (8)
2015 - Wickham Park Jamboree (9)
2015 - World Athletics Outdoor Championships (2)
2014 - 110% North Florida Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - 3D's Fast Cat 5K (3)
2014 - ACC Cross Country Championships (2)
2014 - ACC Indoor Championships (2)
2014 - Adrian Martinez Classic - "a track meet like no other" (1)
2014 - Alabama Birmingham Blazer Indoor Invitational (1)
2014 - American Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships (1)
2014 - Apopka invitational 1 (9)
2014 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2014 - Astronaut Cross Country Invitational (13)
2014 - Atlantic Sun Cross Country Championships (2)
2014 - BCAA County Track and Field Championships (1)
2014 - Bob Hayes Invitational (9)
2014 - Bolles Bulldog Classic (93)
2014 - Boston Marathon (1)
2014 - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (79)
2014 - Brooks PR Invitational (29)
2014 - California CIF Central Section (3)
2014 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2014 - Cape Coast Conference XC (9)
2014 - Carrollton Cross Country Invitational (13)
2014 - Chiles Track and Field Championships (3)
2014 - Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (1)
2014 - Commonwealth Games (1)
2014 - Cougar Invitational (2)
2014 - Cougar XC Challenge (2)
2014 - DDD Sommer Invitational (8)
2014 - Deland XC Invitational (11)
2014 - Disney Cross Country Classic (1)
2014 - Dr. Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge (1)
2014 - East Coast Classic (87)
2014 - East Coast Relays (1)
2014 - Edison Relays (4)
2014 - Episcopal Eagle Open (44)
2014 - Eugene Diamond League - Nike Prefontaine Classic (3)
2014 - European Athletics Outdoor Championships (1)
2014 - FACA Senior All-Star Meet (16)
2014 - FACA XC Coaches Clinic (1)
2014 - FHSAA 2A District 12 XC Meet (10)
2014 - FHSAA 3A District 11 XC Meet (10)
2014 - FHSAA 3A District 12 XC Meet (8)
2014 - Fl Runners (1)
2014 - Florida FHSAA 3A Region 1 (1)
2014 - Florida FHSAA 3A Region 3 (11)
2014 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (84)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Class 1A Region 2 XC Championships (5)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Class 2A Region 2 XC Championships (7)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Class 3A Region 2 XC Championships (7)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Class 3A Region 3 XC Championships (10)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (26)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (172)
2014 - Florida Horse Park Invitational (1)
2014 - Florida Middle School XC Championships (FLYRA) (9)
2014 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (23)
2014 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (24)
2014 - Florida State Relays (122)
2014 - FLYRA MS State Track Meet (127)
2014 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (37)
2014 - Foot Locker Cross Country Midwest Regional (2)
2014 - Foot Locker Cross Country South Regional (14)
2014 - Fort Myers High Cross Country Invitational (9)
2014 - Georgia GHSA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2014 - GMAC XC Championships (5)
2014 - Golden South Classic (34)
2014 - Great Southwest Classic (4)
2014 - Hillsborough County XC Championships (2)
2014 - Holy Trinity Fall Classic (9)
2014 - Ida Baker Indoor - Outdoor Challenge Invitational (13)
2014 - Jacksonville Landing Street Vault (16)
2014 - Kentucky Rod McCravy Indoor Memorial (1)
2014 - King of the Hill XC Opener (6)
2014 - lake brantley invitational (69)
2014 - Lake Highland Elite Classic (27)
2014 - Lake Nona Running with the Lions 5K (9)
2014 - Lehigh Paul Short Run (1)
2014 - Martin County Under the Lights Invitational (16)
2014 - Metro East XC Championships (2)
2014 - Metro West XC Championships (3)
2014 - Miami Dade County Expo and Fair XC Invite (3)
2014 - MIAMI-DADE COUNTY FAIR (1)
2014 - Mike Gibson Summertime Run (2)
2014 - Millrose Games (2)
2014 - Millrose Games Trials (1)
2014 - Mobile Challenge of Champions (137)
2014 - NCAA D1 Indoor Championships (2)
2014 - NCAA D1 Outdoor Championships (10)
2014 - NCAA D1 XC South Regional (13)
2014 - NCAA D1 XC Southeast Regional (1)
2014 - Nebraska Frank Sevigne Husker Indoor Invitational (1)
2014 - New Balance Nationals Indoor (2)
2014 - New Balance Nationals Outdoor (1)
2014 - New York City Gotham Cup (1)
2014 - New York Diamond League - adidas Grand Prix - CANCELED PERMANENTLY (42)
2014 - Nike Boise Indoor (1)
2014 - Nike Indoor Nationals (2)
2014 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (1)
2014 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (7)
2014 - North Florida Spring Break Invitational (134)
2014 - North Port Bobcat Relays (5)
2014 - North Port XC Invitational (12)
2014 - NXR Southeast Regional (4)
2014 - Overbay-Monte Carlo XC Meet (2)
2014 - Palmetto Ridge Bear Track Invitational (7)
2014 - Payton Jordan Invitational (1)
2014 - Phillip Dummer Elite Classic presented by Holy Trinity (47)
2014 - Ram Invite (6)
2014 - Rockledge Raider XC Classic (10)
2014 - Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (4)
2014 - Sarasota Riverview Rams Invitational (7)
2014 - Sebring Blue Streak Invitational (14)
2014 - SEC Outdoor Championships (2)
2014 - Seminole Athletic Conference XC Meet (1)
2014 - Seminole, Largo, Osceola Tri-Meet 2014 (11)
2014 - South Fork Fleet Feet Invitational presented by New Balance (19)
2014 - Southwest Florida Cross Country Invitational (11)
2014 - Spanish River XC Invitational (10)
2014 - Spikes and Spurs XC Classic (7)
2014 - Star Athletics Sprint Series Meet (41)
2014 - Steinbrenner Invitational (140)
2014 - Team Prep USA Winter Distance Project (1)
2014 - TFA Royal Open (20)
2014 - The Royal Invitational (1)
2014 - Titusville Terrier Invitational (2)
2014 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (66)
2014 - USTFCCCA Convention (1)
2014 - Wally Keller Invitational (101)
2014 - Washington Indoor Invitational (1)
2014 - Washington WIAA Outdoor State Championships (6)
2014 - West Orange XC Invitational (2)
2014 - Wickham Park Jamboree (11)
2014 - World Athletics U20 Championships (34)
2013 - 3D's Fast Cat 5K (5)
2013 - Alligator Lake XC Invite (30)
2013 - American Milers Club High Performance Series (1)
2013 - Anclote Invitational (2)
2013 - Arkansas Razorback Indoor Team Invitational (1)
2013 - Astronaut Cross Country Invitational (10)
2013 - Astronaut Open (34)
2013 - Astronaut Pre-Season Classic (1)
2013 - Bale N Trail (5)
2013 - BCAA North Qualifier (1)
2013 - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (65)
2013 - Brooks PR Invitational (2)
2013 - Brussels Diamond League - Memorial Van Damme (1)
2013 - Cape Coast Conference XC (8)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2013 - Conference USA Outdoor Championships (1)
2013 - Coral Springs City Championships (3)
2013 - Dr. Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge (11)
2013 - Edgewater Invitational (11)
2013 - Edison Relays (20)
2013 - Embry-Riddle Spikes Outdoor Classic (10)
2013 - Eugene Diamond League - Nike Prefontaine Classic (3)
2013 - FACA Winter Clinic (5)
2013 - FACA Senior All-Star Meet (19)
2013 - FACA XC Coaches Clinic (8)
2013 - FHSAA 2A District 13 XC Meet (16)
2013 - FHSAA 2A District 7 XC Meet (2)
2013 - FHSAA 3A District 11 XC Meet (6)
2013 - FHSAA 3A District 12 XC Meet (8)
2013 - Florida FHSAA 1A District 12 (2)
2013 - Florida FHSAA 3A Region 1 (2)
2013 - Florida FHSAA 4A District 3 (1)
2013 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 3 (2)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Class 1A Region 1 XC Championships (8)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Class 1A Region 3 XC Championships (2)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Class 2A Region 1 XC Championships (6)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Class 2A Region 2 XC Championships (4)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Class 2A Region 4 XC Championships (3)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Class 3A Region 1 XC Championships (12)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (75)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (83)
2013 - Florida FHSAA XC 2A Region 1 (3)
2013 - Florida Middle School XC Championships (FLYRA) (1)
2013 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (15)
2013 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (27)
2013 - Florida State Relays (90)
2013 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (33)
2013 - Foot Locker Cross Country South Regional (17)
2013 - Fort Myers High Cross Country Invitational (6)
2013 - Gator Invite (3)
2013 - Georgia GHSA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2013 - Golden South Classic (39)
2013 - Great Southwest Classic (2)
2013 - Highlander Invite - Lake Highland Prep (49)
2013 - Holy Trinity All Star Showdown presented by DistancePreps.com (10)
2013 - Hornet Jamboree (2)
2013 - I Run For Pizza 5K (3)
2013 - IAAF World U18 Championships (3)
2013 - IMG Academy Cross Country Invitational (5)
2013 - ING Miami Marathon (1)
2013 - Jim Ryun Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Jimmy Carnes Indoor Track and Field Meet (26)
2013 - Katie Caples Cross Country Invitational (19)
2013 - Lady Tarpon Invite (13)
2013 - Lake Nona Running with the Lions 5K (1)
2013 - Lapinlahti Motonet Grand Prix (1)
2013 - LCAC Cross Country Championships (5)
2013 - Lely Cross Country Invitational (6)
2013 - Lenape High School (1)
2013 - London Diamond League - London Athletics Meet (2)
2013 - Manasota Track Club XC Invitational (9)
2013 - Marion County Interscholastic Athletic Conference (MCIAC) Championships (2)
2013 - MCIAC Championships (2)
2013 - Merritt Island Invitational (39)
2013 - Metro Conference Track Championships (1)
2013 - Miami Marathon and Half (1)
2013 - Mike Gibson Summertime Run (2)
2013 - Millrose Games (1)
2013 - Mitchell XC Invitational (2)
2013 - Mobile Challenge of Champions (3)
2013 - Monaco Diamond League - Herculis (1)
2013 - NCAA D1 Cross Country Championships (3)
2013 - NCAA D1 Indoor Championships (4)
2013 - NCAA D1 Outdoor Championships (14)
2013 - NCAA D1 XC South Regional (1)
2013 - Nebraska Frank Sevigne Husker Indoor Invitational (2)
2013 - New Balance Nationals Indoor (9)
2013 - New Balance Nationals Outdoor (21)
2013 - New York Diamond League - adidas Grand Prix - CANCELED PERMANENTLY (44)
2013 - Nike Indoor Nationals (9)
2013 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (21)
2013 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (12)
2013 - North Florida Spring Break Invitational (69)
2013 - North Port XC Invitational (10)
2013 - Notre Dame Joe Piane Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - NXR Southeast Regional (4)
2013 - Ocala Forest Invitational (2)
2013 - Oregon Preview (1)
2013 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (1)
2013 - Pepsi Florida Relays (57)
2013 - Ridgeview Bob Hans Cross Country Invitational (6)
2013 - Run Stirling Cross Country Challenge (1)
2013 - SAC/Pasco County XC Championships (2)
2013 - Southwest Florida Cross Country Invitational (6)
2013 - Star Athletics Sprint Series (28)
2013 - Star Athletics Sprint Series #2 (39)
2013 - Star Athletics Sprint Series Meet (49)
2013 - Sunshine Athletic Conference XC Championship (2)
2013 - Ted Benz Cross Country Jamboree (8)
2013 - Texas UIL Outdoor State Championships (3)
2013 - The Armory Hispanic Games (2)
2013 - The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota (2)
2013 - The Sun Cross Country Championships (4)
2013 - Tyson Invitational (1)
2013 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (56)
2013 - USATF Annual Meeting (1)
2013 - USATF Cross Country Championships (1)
2013 - USATF Distance Classic (1)
2013 - USATF Indoor Championships (1)
2013 - USATF National Junior Olympic Track and Field Championships (8)
2013 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (11)
2013 - USATF World Youth Track and Field Trials (5)
2013 - USTFCCCA Convention (4)
2013 - Wickham Park Jamboree (11)
2013 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (1)
2013 - World Athletics Outdoor Championships (6)
2013 - ZZZ USATF Indoors (1)
2012 - 1st Tigertown Grit and Guts Distance Festival (1)
2012 - 2012 London Olympics (9)
2012 - 3D's Fast Cat 5K (8)
2012 - 56th Southeastern Relays (1)
2012 - ACC Cross Country Championships (2)
2012 - ACC Outdoor Championships (1)
2012 - Alligator Lake XC Invite (24)
2012 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (2)
2012 - archived page USATF Men's Marathon Road Championships - Official Website (3)
2012 - Arkansas Razorback Indoor Team Invitational (1)
2012 - Astronaut Open (10)
2012 - Bale N Trail (4)
2012 - Bethlehem Central Lady Eagles Invite (1)
2012 - Bob Hayes Invitational (19)
2012 - Bob Mosher Wildcat Open (27)
2012 - Bolles Bulldog Classic (2)
2012 - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (22)
2012 - Brooks PR Invitational (3)
2012 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2012 - Cape Coast Conference Track Championships (22)
2012 - Cape Coast Conference XC (15)
2012 - City of Miramar Invitational (2)
2012 - Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (3)
2012 - Deland XC Invitational (2)
2012 - Disney Cross Country Classic (2)
2012 - Disneyland Half Marathon Weekend (1)
2012 - Doha Diamond League - Seashore Group Doha Meeting (2)
2012 - Embry-Riddle Cross Country Classic (2)
2012 - Embry-Riddle Indoor Last Chance (2)
2012 - Eugene Diamond League - Nike Prefontaine Classic (6)
2012 - FACA Winter Clinic (18)
2012 - Ferguson Quad XC (4)
2012 - FHSAA 1A District 12 XC Meet (7)
2012 - FHSAA 4A District 15 XC Meet (1)
2012 - Florida FHSAA 1A Region 2 (33)
2012 - Florida FHSAA 1A Region 4 (1)
2012 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 1 (4)
2012 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 2 (6)
2012 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 (1)
2012 - Florida FHSAA 3A Region 3 (5)
2012 - Florida FHSAA 3A Region 4 (2)
2012 - Florida FHSAA 4A District 3 (23)
2012 - Florida FHSAA 4A District 4 (1)
2012 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (24)
2012 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 4 (1)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Class 1A Region 1 XC Championships (3)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Class 1A Region 3 XC Championships (11)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Class 2A Region 1 XC Championships (3)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Class 2A Region 3 XC Championships (1)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Class 3A Region 1 XC Championships (3)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Class 3A Region 3 XC Championships (1)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Class 4A Region 1 XC Championships (10)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (4)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (170)
2012 - Florida Middle School XC Championships (FLYRA) (16)
2012 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (12)
2012 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (40)
2012 - Florida State Relays (149)
2012 - flrunners.com Cross Country Invitational (32)
2012 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (16)
2012 - Foot Locker Cross Country South Regional (27)
2012 - Gate River Run (1)
2012 - Gateway Conference XC Championships (8)
2012 - Georgia GHSA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2012 - Golden South Classic (28)
2012 - Great American XC Festival (2)
2012 - Highlander Invite - Lake Highland Prep (52)
2012 - Holy Trinity Elite Classic (40)
2012 - Holy Trinity Fall Classic (19)
2012 - I Run For Pizza 5K (5)
2012 - IMA Gulf Coast Classic 5K (2)
2012 - Indiana Hoosier Hills (1)
2012 - Jamaican Senior National Championships (3)
2012 - Jim Ryun Cross Country Invitational (12)
2012 - Jimmy Carnes Indoor Track and Field Meet (7)
2012 - Katie Caples Cross Country Invitational (17)
2012 - Kentucky Indoor Invitational (1)
2012 - Kowboy Track Invitational (16)
2012 - Lady Tarpon Invite (22)
2012 - Lake Brantley Open (5)
2012 - Lecanto Invitational (3)
2012 - Lely Cross Country Invitational (2)
2012 - Merritt Island Invitational (66)
2012 - Metro Conference FR/SO XC Championships (5)
2012 - Metro Conference Track Championships (8)
2012 - Metro East XC Championships (8)
2012 - Metro West XC Championships (7)
2012 - Millrose Games (1)
2012 - Mobile Challenge of Champions (1)
2012 - Monaco Diamond League - Herculis (1)
2012 - Mount Dora Bible XC Invitational (12)
2012 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2012 - NCAA D1 Cross Country Championships (2)
2012 - NCAA D1 Indoor Championships (3)
2012 - NCAA D1 Outdoor Championships (5)
2012 - NCAA D1 XC South Regional (13)
2012 - New Balance Indoor Grand Prix (15)
2012 - New Balance Nationals Indoor (6)
2012 - New Balance Nationals Outdoor (12)
2012 - New York Diamond League - adidas Grand Prix - CANCELED PERMANENTLY (41)
2012 - Nike Indoor Nationals (6)
2012 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (12)
2012 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (8)
2012 - North Port XC Invitational (2)
2012 - NXR South Regional (1)
2012 - NXR Southeast Regional (2)
2012 - Orange Park Medical Center Step Up 5k (2)
2012 - Palm Beach County XC Championships (1)
2012 - Paris Diamond League - Meeting de Paris (2)
2012 - Pepsi Florida Relays (181)
2012 - Phillip Dummer Elite Classic presented by Holy Trinity (67)
2012 - Pine Forest FCA Invitational (2)
2012 - Ridgeview Bob Hans Cross Country Invitational (8)
2012 - SEC Cross Country Championships (1)
2012 - Spanish River XC Invitational (14)
2012 - Spruce Creek Invitational (99)
2012 - Swarthmore Outdoor Last Chance (1)
2012 - Ted Benz Cross Country Jamboree (12)
2012 - Texas UIL 5A Region 1 Championships (1)
2012 - The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota (1)
2012 - Tiger Dash (6)
2012 - Trinity Prep XC Meet (2)
2012 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Marathon (6)
2012 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (56)
2012 - University of Miami Greentree XC Invitational (22)
2012 - US Open at Madison Square Garden (3)
2012 - USATF 15 km Championships (1)
2012 - USATF Distance Classic (3)
2012 - USATF Indoor Championships (1)
2012 - USATF Marathon Championships (2)
2012 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (3)
2012 - USTFCCCA Convention (3)
2012 - UTech Track and Field Classic (1)
2012 - Walt Disney World Marathon and Half (1)
2012 - Washington Indoor Husky Classic (2)
2012 - Wickham Park Jamboree (8)
2012 - World Athletics U20 Championships (9)
2011 - (6)
2011 - (8)
2011 - FHSAA 2A District 8 XC Meet (4)
2011 - FHSAA 4A District 3 XC Meet (3)
2011 - 18th Sebastian River Sharks XC Invite (10)
2011 - ACC Cross Country Championships (2)
2011 - ACC Outdoor Championships (3)
2011 - Alligator Lake 5K/10K (1)
2011 - Alligator Lake XC Invite (2)
2011 - American Milers Club High Performance Series (1)
2011 - Anclote Invitational (9)
2011 - Arcadia-Multis Official Website (1)
2011 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (6)
2011 - Arizona AIA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2011 - Arizona Meet of Champions (1)
2011 - Astronaut Cross Country Invitational (11)
2011 - Bale N Trail (10)
2011 - Boston Marathon (2)
2011 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2011 - Cape Coast Conference XC (10)
2011 - Chicago Marathon (1)
2011 - Cocoa XC Invitational (4)
2011 - Deja Vu Invitational (25)
2011 - Disney Cross Country Classic (5)
2011 - ERAU Indoor Outdoor Challenge (19)
2011 - Eugene Diamond League - Nike Prefontaine Classic (12)
2011 - FACA Winter Clinic (28)
2011 - FACA Senior All-Star Meet (10)
2011 - Florida FHSAA 1A District 8 (27)
2011 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 3 (39)
2011 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (29)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Class 1A Region 1 XC Championships (3)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Class 2A Region 1 XC Championships (5)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Class 2A Region 2 XC Championships (2)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Class 2A Region 3 XC Championships (19)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Class 3A Region 1 XC Championships (4)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Class 4A Region 1 XC Championships (8)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (62)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (275)
2011 - Florida Middle School XC Championships (FLYRA) (23)
2011 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (21)
2011 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (6)
2011 - Florida State Relays (66)
2011 - Florida State Seminole Outdoor Invitational (6)
2011 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (33)
2011 - Foot Locker Cross Country Midwest Regional (2)
2011 - Foot Locker Cross Country South Regional (53)
2011 - Fort Myers High Cross Country Invitational (27)
2011 - Glasgow Indoor Grand Prix - Glasgow (1)
2011 - Golden South Classic (87)
2011 - Great American XC Festival (20)
2011 - Hagerty Cross Country Invitational (2)
2011 - Highlander Invite - Lake Highland Prep (22)
2011 - Holy Trinity All Star Showdown presented by DistancePreps.com (14)
2011 - Holy Trinity Elite Classic (13)
2011 - IAAF World U18 Championships (7)
2011 - Katie Caples Cross Country Invitational (6)
2011 - Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational (53)
2011 - London Diamond League - London Athletics Meet (1)
2011 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (1)
2011 - Meeting Citta di Padova - Padova (1)
2011 - Meeting Sport Solidarieta - Lignano (1)
2011 - Merritt Island Relays (7)
2011 - Metro West XC Championships (1)
2011 - Millrose Collegiate Invitational (6)
2011 - Monaco Diamond League - Herculis (1)
2011 - NCAA D1 Cross Country Championships (36)
2011 - NCAA D1 Indoor Championships (6)
2011 - NCAA D1 Outdoor Championships (11)
2011 - New Balance Indoor Grand Prix (3)
2011 - New Balance Nationals Indoor (11)
2011 - New Balance Nationals Outdoor (38)
2011 - New York Diamond League - adidas Grand Prix - CANCELED PERMANENTLY (59)
2011 - Nike Indoor Nationals (11)
2011 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (38)
2011 - Nike Track Nationals - NikeTrackNationals.com (11)
2011 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (12)
2011 - North Florida Spring Break Invitational (1)
2011 - NXR Midwest Regional (4)
2011 - NXR South Regional (1)
2011 - NXR Southeast Regional (26)
2011 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (1)
2011 - Overbay-Monte Carlo XC Meet (8)
2011 - Pan American U20 Athletics Championships (12)
2011 - Pepsi Florida Relays (231)
2011 - Phillip Dummer Elite Classic presented by Holy Trinity (39)
2011 - Pole Vault City Meet 12/10 (1)
2011 - Ridgeview Bob Hans Cross Country Invitational (2)
2011 - Run Stirling Cross Country Challenge (1)
2011 - SAC/Pasco County XC Championships (10)
2011 - SEC Cross Country Championships (5)
2011 - SEC Outdoor Championships (1)
2011 - Seminole Twilight (1)
2011 - Simplot Games (1)
2011 - Spruce Creek Invitational (31)
2011 - Stanford Invitational (1)
2011 - Ted Benz Cross Country Jamboree (17)
2011 - test8 (2)
2011 - The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota (2)
2011 - Toronto International Track and Field Games (1)
2011 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (56)
2011 - USATF 10 km Championships (4)
2011 - USATF Cross Country Championships (2)
2011 - USATF World Youth Track and Field Trials (1)
2011 - USTFCCCA Convention (6)
2011 - Virginia Tech Indoor Elite Meet (1)
2011 - Walt Disney World Marathon and Half (1)
2011 - Washington Indoor Invitational (1)
2011 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2011 - Wickham Park Jamboree (13)
2011 - World Athletics Outdoor Championships (22)
2011 - YRAA XC Championships (1)
2010 - (4)
2010 - ACC Cross Country Championships (2)
2010 - Big South Cross Country Championships (1)
2010 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2010 - Cape Coast Conference XC (7)
2010 - Chicago Marathon (1)
2010 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (1)
2010 - FACA XC (24)
2010 - FHSAA XC 1A Region 2 (15)
2010 - FHSAA XC 2A District 4 (4)
2010 - FHSAA XC 4A District 2 (1)
2010 - FHSAA XC 4A Region 2 (13)
2010 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (33)
2010 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (65)
2010 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (18)
2010 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (15)
2010 - Florida State Relays (83)
2010 - flrunners.com Cross Country Invitational (1)
2010 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (38)
2010 - Foot Locker Cross Country South Regional (12)
2010 - Foot Locker Cross Country West Regional (1)
2010 - Fort Myers High Cross Country Invitational (12)
2010 - Gasparilla Distance Classic (1)
2010 - Great American XC Festival (1)
2010 - Hagerty Cross Country Invitational (18)
2010 - Hillsborough County XC Championships (12)
2010 - Holy Trinity All Star Showdown presented by DistancePreps.com (10)
2010 - Holy Trinity Fall Classic (16)
2010 - ISTAF - Berlin (1)
2010 - Katie Caples Cross Country Invitational (5)
2010 - Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational (4)
2010 - NCAA D1 Outdoor Championships (3)
2010 - NCAA D1 XC West Regional (4)
2010 - Nike Portland XC (2)
2010 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (17)
2010 - Notre Dame Joe Piane Cross Country Invitational (1)
2010 - NXR Heartland Regional (1)
2010 - NXR Midwest Regional (1)
2010 - NXR Northwest Regional (1)
2010 - NXR South Regional (1)
2010 - NXR Southeast Regional (1)
2010 - Ohio OHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2010 - PDXC Youth Running Series (1)
2010 - Pepsi Florida Relays (7)
2010 - Phoenix Phive K (9)
2010 - Seaside Three Course Challenge (1)
2010 - Silicon Valley Turkey Trot (1)
2010 - Space Coast Jamboree (12)
2010 - Spanish River XC Invitational (2)
2010 - Tampa Early Bird CC (10)
2010 - Tampa Outdoor Invitational (42)
2010 - TCS New York City Marathon (1)
2010 - Tri-County XC Championship (2)
2010 - USATF Marathon Championships (1)
2010 - USTFCCCA Convention (7)
2010 - West Hillsborough Invite (7)
2010 - Wickham Park Jamboree (9)
2009 - Boulder Running Camps (1)
2009 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (50)
2009 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (10)
2009 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (14)
2009 - Foot Locker Cross Country South Regional (2)
2009 - Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational (7)
2008 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (6)
2008 - Foot Locker Cross Country South Regional (1)
2001 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (36)
2000 - Great American XC Festival (1)
Folders
1969 - (1 videos)
1971 - (1 videos)
2000 - (1 videos)
2001 - (36 videos)
2008 - (8 videos)
2009 - (89 videos)
2010 - (664 videos)
2011 - (2123 videos)
2012 - (2067 videos)
2013 - (1479 videos)
2014 - (2446 videos)
2015 - (2646 videos)
2016 - (1950 videos)
2019 - (8 videos)
2020 - (2 videos)
2021 - (6 videos)
2022 - (4 videos)
2023 - (5 videos)
2024 - (3 videos)
Interviews
840
Daily Cline DDD-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational
Oct 17th 2011, 6:02pm
Olivier Bernhard "On" Running Shoe - 2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational
Oct 17th 2011, 12:51am
Ciara Hopkins Monteverde-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational
Oct 16th 2011, 9:26pm
Scarlett Fox Plant-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational
Oct 16th 2011, 8:46pm
Ace Brown Ft Myers-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational
Oct 16th 2011, 5:38pm
Claire Snyder Tampa Prep-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational
Oct 16th 2011, 4:53pm
«
47
»
Meet Recaps
0
Workouts
0
Tuesday Tips
0
Live Webcasts
5
Track Chat Interviews
0
Highlights
34
Awards
144
College Signings
5
Previews
5
Clinics
23
Cross Country
180
Recaps
1
50/55/60m
1
100m
125
200m
73
300m
1
400m
84
500m
0
600m
2
800m
93
1000m
2
1200m
0
1500m/1600m/Mile
85
3000/3200m/2 Mile
54
5000m
8
10,000m
3
50/55/60m Hurdles
2
100/110m Hurdles
83
200m Hurdles
0
300/400m Hurdles
57
Steeplechase
5
4x100m Relay
73
4x200m Relay
18
4x400m Relay
41
4x800m Relay
33
4x1600m/Mile Relay
0
800m Sprint Medley Relay
6
1000m Sprint Medley Relay
0
1600m Sprint Medley Relay
0
Distance Medley Relay
0
Shuttle Hurdle Relay
0
Swedish Relay
0
Decathlon
0
Octathlon
0
Heptathlon
0
Pentathlon
0
Race Walk
0
Wheelchair
3
High Jump
0
Long Jump
0
Triple Jump
1
Pole Vault
1
Shot Put
0
Discus
0
Hammer Throw
0
Javelin
0
Other/Misc
32
Rankings
0
All
2123
Featured
0
Search
Scarlett Fox Plant-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational
Published by
DrBob
Oct 16th 2011, 8:46pm
Comments
Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational
- Oct 14, 2011 to Oct 15, 2011
Little Everglades Ranch, Dade City, FL, US, 33526
Womens 5k Saturday JV XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
597
Fox, Scarlett
11
H B Plant
19:44.26
1
2
160
Hajda, Ally
7
The Bolles
21:30.07
2
3
152
Farah, Dalya
12
The Bolles
21:36.85
3
4
1176
Simms, Antonia
12
Our Lady Of Lour
21:54.57
4
5
157
Greene, Katie
10
The Bolles
21:57.66
5
6
868
Moller, Clarese
11
Mandarin
22:04.03
7
1162
Beguiristain, Alex
11
Our Lady Of Lour
22:06.88
6
8
49
Fickert, Alison
10
Bartram Trail
22:10.17
7
9
1165
De Novi, Natasha
11
Our Lady Of Lour
22:13.22
8
10
89
Himmeleich, Karli
11
Bishop Kenny
22:13.69
9
11
180
Pogrebniak, Elizabeth
11
The Bolles
22:15.90
10
12
98
Sewell, Emmille
12
Bishop Kenny
22:16.08
11
13
91
Kennedy, Annie
10
Bishop Kenny
22:25.95
12
14
1161
Barrios, Natalie
9
Our Lady Of Lour
22:32.32
13
15
610
Parker, Jacqueline
10
H B Plant
22:35.63
14
16
179
Picco, Melissa
12
The Bolles
22:37.69
15
17
614
Rogers, Abigail
9
H B Plant
22:40.05
16
18
63
Rees, Rachele
12
Bartram Trail
22:40.49
17
19
1168
Flamini, Daniella
9
Our Lady Of Lour
22:42.69
18
20
52
Howerton, Mary Hea
11
Bartram Trail
22:42.84
19
21
85
Feigenbaum, Jenna
10
Bishop Kenny
22:43.05
20
22
1119
Alarie, Cassidy
11
Olympia
22:43.56
21
23
1635
Scarlatos, Kaitlin
9
Winter Park
22:47.11
22
24
101
Wathen, Haley
11
Bishop Kenny
22:48.08
23
25
618
Thomas, Nikki
12
H B Plant
22:50.09
24
26
159
Gwin, Anna
9
The Bolles
22:51.82
25
27
78
Spies, Mackenzie
10
Bishop Kenny
22:54.31
26
28
53
Ingoldsby, Julia
9
Bartram Trail
22:58.42
27
29
607
Murphy, Meghan
11
H B Plant
23:03.03
28
30
176
Odom-tomchin, Kath
10
The Bolles
23:15.51
29
31
177
Odom-Tomchin, Marg
10
The Bolles
23:15.94
32
539
Malone, Julia
9
George Steinbren
23:17.32
30
33
172
Mitsuhashi, Saran
8
The Bolles
23:18.45
34
145
Bunn, Taylor
9
The Bolles
23:19.29
35
186
Todd, Molly
7
The Bolles
23:23.43
36
1633
Pistulka, Nicole
11
Winter Park
23:25.56
31
37
1039
Miller, Ananda
9
Newsome
23:26.48
32
38
596
Carastro, Mia
10
H B Plant
23:31.47
33
39
64
Simonsen, Courtney
10
Bartram Trail
23:32.22
34
40
93
Mcmillen, Cecilia
11
Bishop Kenny
23:33.70
35
41
1172
Myers, Alora
12
Our Lady Of Lour
23:35.75
36
42
1209
Malik, Kaely
9
Pine Crest (Ft.
23:36.07
43
858
Barrientos, Ana
11
Mandarin
23:46.39
44
1301
Marron, Kaitlin
11
Ransom-Everglade
23:49.60
37
45
528
Carrisquillo, Chel
10
George Steinbren
23:50.11
38
46
316
Flowers, Sarah
9
Dwyer
23:53.32
39
47
1296
Grussmark, Devon
12
Ransom-Everglade
23:57.07
40
48
1027
Baker, Molly
9
Newsome
23:58.53
41
49
168
Kulik, Lillie
7
The Bolles
23:59.00
50
1292
Dulin, Chloe
9
Ransom-Everglade
24:01.20
42
51
1018
Napoli, Chatham
10
Nease
24:02.04
43
52
185
Thompson-Davoli, I
11
The Bolles
24:03.17
53
379
Valencia, Antonell
9
Estero
24:03.40
54
768
Shierling, Julie
10
Lake Region
24:07.27
44
55
61
Pruett, Alison
11
Bartram Trail
24:07.41
45
56
1175
Sabates, Elena
10
Our Lady Of Lour
24:08.87
46
57
593
Andino, Jacema
9
H B Plant
24:09.83
47
58
1631
Mitchell, Ashley
10
Winter Park
24:10.50
48
59
3633
Thirlkel, Elizabet
11
Wiregrass Ranch
24:11.86
60
62
Quintanilla, Jordy
9
Bartram Trail
24:11.88
49
61
154
Faulkner, Naiha
11
The Bolles
24:13.39
62
184
Tebbs, Erica
9
The Bolles
24:15.55
63
45
Carnes, Caroline
11
Bartram Trail
24:16.63
64
1252
Jacobsen, Helen
10
Ponte Vedra
24:16.87
50
65
138
Wiley, Samantha
12
Bloomingdale Sen
24:18.55
51
66
1243
Deegan, Haley
9
Ponte Vedra
24:18.75
52
67
162
Heck, Evelyn
9
The Bolles
24:25.12
68
1029
Dupere, Justine
12
Newsome
24:25.33
53
69
1044
Tulin, Catherine
12
Newsome
24:31.31
54
70
1085
Olds, Asia
12
Northside Christ
24:33.32
55
71
3632
Cornwell, Blake
11
Wiregrass Ranch
24:34.36
72
867
Miller, Sarah
9
Mandarin
24:37.29
73
48
Estrada, Gabby
10
Bartram Trail
24:37.51
74
525
Augusto, Sabrina
10
George Steinbren
24:38.31
56
75
1262
Wise, Rachel
9
Ponte Vedra
24:38.84
57
76
314
Brustad, Jennifer
12
Dwyer
24:39.51
58
77
1084
Kellogg, Kelly
6
Northside Christ
24:40.38
59
78
141
Yavelow, Michelle
12
Bloomingdale Sen
24:50.04
60
79
132
Ramirez, Isabella
9
Bloomingdale Sen
24:54.02
61
80
183
Sprague, Emily
11
The Bolles
24:55.26
81
377
Sommer, Ashley
10
Estero
24:56.27
82
1130
Miller, Kaley
12
Olympia
24:58.03
62
83
1017
Naidoo, Robyn
10
Nease
24:58.98
63
84
1037
Lameier, Jordan
12
Newsome
25:00.60
64
85
541
Mitchell, Jessica
9
George Steinbren
25:00.65
65
86
161
Hajda, Hana
9
The Bolles
25:01.88
87
1622
Barkdull, Megan
12
Winter Park
25:02.76
66
88
1203
Fox, Haley
10
Pine Crest (Ft.
25:04.29
89
538
Malone, Jenna
10
George Steinbren
25:04.42
67
90
798
Wolfe, Megan
9
Lakewood Ranch
25:04.49
91
129
Larson, Emily
9
Bloomingdale Sen
25:06.38
68
92
1088
Steinbaugh, India
12
Northside Christ
25:07.19
69
93
165
Howard, Amanda
9
The Bolles
25:08.06
94
1302
Pelham, Caroline
11
Ransom-Everglade
25:08.20
70
95
760
Messner, Marley
10
Lake Region
25:08.91
71
96
319
Kiewczun, Nataly
9
Dwyer
25:11.24
72
97
605
Millard, Delaney
10
H B Plant
25:16.90
98
860
Butler, Madison
12
Mandarin
25:17.02
99
477
Erben, Stefanie
9
Freedom (Tampa)
25:18.95
73
100
46
Carnes, Claire
9
Bartram Trail
25:19.44
101
532
Garris, Erika
9
George Steinbren
25:20.38
74
102
163
Heck, Molly
9
The Bolles
25:22.39
103
758
Lunsford, Sarah
10
Lake Region
25:23.14
75
104
1024
Walker, Emma
11
Nease
25:24.19
76
105
44
Brennan, Jillian
10
Bartram Trail
25:24.60
106
502
Aulisio, Gina
11
George Jenkins
25:25.45
77
107
753
Dekker, Jessica
9
Lake Region
25:27.94
78
108
1019
Reinwald, Shelby
11
Nease
25:30.65
79
109
602
Kalpakis, Nina
--
H B Plant
25:30.97
110
549
Smart, Jordan
9
George Steinbren
25:35.45
80
111
604
Marselli, Allesand
11
H B Plant
25:37.70
112
608
O`keefe, Kiely
9
H B Plant
25:42.41
113
327
Tasini, Madeleine
12
Dwyer
25:43.30
81
114
1621
Banes, Dylan
10
Winter Park
25:44.80
82
115
1298
Keyes, Julie
--
Ransom-Everglade
25:51.21
83
116
507
Duncan, Mikayla
12
George Jenkins
25:52.20
84
117
329
Wegman, Emily
11
Dwyer
25:52.67
85
118
1242
Cohen, Rachel
9
Ponte Vedra
25:53.47
86
119
1014
Griffin, Tyler
12
Nease
25:55.09
87
120
1126
House, Mary
10
Olympia
25:56.46
88
121
752
Clark, Brooke
9
Lake Region
26:01.13
89
122
1086
Provard, Cassidy
6
Northside Christ
26:05.59
90
123
325
Shapton, Allison
11
Dwyer
26:10.81
91
124
324
Rybolt, Olivia
10
Dwyer
26:14.42
92
125
370
Gunns, Heather
10
Estero
26:18.24
126
1293
Eskra, Sarah
9
Ransom-Everglade
26:21.37
93
127
119
Chu, Amy
12
Bloomingdale Sen
26:22.55
94
128
1251
Henderson, Courtne
10
Ponte Vedra
26:24.20
95
129
1257
Perkner, Kate
10
Ponte Vedra
26:27.37
96
130
529
D'Attoma, Amber
11
George Steinbren
26:28.15
131
515
Moore, Sydney
11
George Jenkins
26:30.18
97
132
322
Oestreich, Alison
9
Dwyer
26:33.48
133
489
Tedesco, Gabriella
9
Freedom (Tampa)
26:37.11
98
134
547
Poulin, Mikkaila
9
George Steinbren
26:37.29
135
504
Baker, Makenzie
9
George Jenkins
26:43.19
99
136
476
Blondino, Katherin
11
Freedom (Tampa)
26:46.74
100
137
806
Fairbanks, Ashley
10
Land O Lakes
26:46.87
138
513
McKendrick, Caroli
11
George Jenkins
26:53.69
101
139
750
Andrez, Mirella
10
Lake Region
26:58.26
102
140
1619
Turner, Kaitlyn
9
West Florida HS
26:59.49
103
141
807
Gerald, Keanu
10
Land O Lakes
26:59.63
142
68
West, Dorthea
9
Bartram Trail
27:00.32
143
1036
Kurtz, Kaitlyn
12
Newsome
27:03.81
104
144
802
Bazick, Hannah
11
Land O Lakes
27:05.06
145
805
Fairbanks, Allison
10
Land O Lakes
27:06.29
146
126
Jones, Hanna
11
Bloomingdale Sen
27:09.35
105
147
763
Ortiz, Erica
12
Lake Region
27:10.05
106
148
41
Anderson, Teagan
9
Bartram Trail
27:18.28
149
56
Kallner, McKenzie
9
Bartram Trail
27:21.74
150
1235
Adamo, Luna
10
Ponte Vedra
27:27.95
107
151
182
Sears, Conner
12
The Bolles
27:28.49
152
617
Themides, Kate
11
H B Plant
27:29.99
153
1123
Gramajo, Ashley
11
Olympia
27:38.46
108
154
1077
Diaz, Allison
10
Northside Christ
27:39.36
109
155
1408
Doyle, Emma
9
Seminole
27:43.85
156
755
Hopkins, Jana
9
Lake Region
27:57.12
157
1611
Morales, Chandler
10
West Florida HS
28:01.74
110
158
320
McDulin, Mallory
10
Dwyer
28:05.27
159
1320
Dewalt, Alexis
10
Ridgewood
28:12.81
111
160
241
Jones, Megan
9
Lawton Chiles
28:16.00
161
3631
Holt, Katie
10
Wiregrass Ranch
28:20.09
162
1258
Plower, Emily
10
Ponte Vedra
28:23.18
163
1335
Voisin, Tiffany
12
Ridgewood
28:25.63
112
164
1331
O'Brien, Tiffany
10
Ridgewood
28:28.39
113
165
123
Fee, Michelle
12
Bloomingdale Sen
28:36.75
114
166
544
Myers, Nicole
9
George Steinbren
28:42.58
167
247
Register, Alyssa
9
Lawton Chiles
28:46.61
168
619
Traster, Jessica
9
H B Plant
28:46.63
169
1011
Cox, Brianna
11
Nease
28:53.28
115
170
1016
Lee, Jennifer
9
Nease
28:55.53
116
171
1253
Kellaher, Grace
9
Ponte Vedra
28:58.67
172
751
Badcock, Victoria
12
Lake Region
29:11.13
173
483
Ortiz, Stephanie
11
Freedom (Tampa)
29:18.03
117
174
136
Steen, Carly
11
Bloomingdale Sen
29:20.74
175
140
Wolven, Chelsea
9
Bloomingdale Sen
29:21.20
176
220
Lewis, Megan
9
Chamberlain
29:23.22
177
134
Rojas, Maria
10
Bloomingdale Sen
29:25.39
178
112
Roberts, Carly
11
Bishop Moore
29:26.72
179
1127
Hovey, Amelia
9
Olympia
29:38.32
118
180
1617
Tomlinson, Mary
10
West Florida HS
29:40.62
119
181
135
Santiago, Crystal
12
Bloomingdale Sen
29:46.53
182
1616
Swann, Kathryn
10
West Florida HS
29:50.88
120
183
47
Caska, Ashley
10
Bartram Trail
29:55.24
184
485
Small, Kendall
11
Freedom (Tampa)
29:58.39
121
185
800
Yates, Jayme
9
Lakewood Ranch
30:09.07
186
592
Adkins, Givi
9
H B Plant
30:09.81
187
1609
Cobb, Mary Katheri
10
West Florida HS
30:11.85
122
188
1324
Goodrich, Danielle
11
Ridgewood
30:13.10
123
189
508
Dupree, Lauren
11
George Jenkins
30:21.43
124
190
524
Wike, Farah
11
George Jenkins
30:25.17
125
191
1012
Fiore, Paige
10
Nease
30:31.29
192
1321
Faillace, Kathy
10
Ridgewood
30:31.98
126
193
221
Romero, Alejandra
9
Chamberlain
30:36.30
194
1288
Cappello, Alessand
9
Ransom-Everglade
30:38.45
127
195
765
Perez, Selena
11
Lake Region
30:38.56
196
218
Greene, Katherine
9
Chamberlain
30:41.85
197
523
Wade, Cayleigh
10
George Jenkins
31:05.98
198
105
Douglas, Brianna
9
Bishop Moore
31:17.16
199
511
Holjes, Hannah
9
George Jenkins
31:23.52
200
1089
Stone, Hannah
11
Northside Christ
31:40.84
128
201
548
Shaffren, Elizabet
9
George Steinbren
32:01.31
202
536
Hibel, Marrissa
9
George Steinbren
32:05.74
203
786
Delaurier, Megan
9
Lakewood Ranch
32:21.87
204
1398
Fish, Chloe
12
Seffner Christia
32:34.27
205
527
Bequer, Samantha
10
George Steinbren
32:37.60
206
1318
Barkley, Stephanie
10
Ridgewood
32:42.18
129
207
1348
Light, Emma
--
Robinson
33:04.83
208
117
wertsching, Megan
9
Bishop Moore
33:23.94
209
517
Riley, Cassandra
12
George Jenkins
33:33.62
210
776
Maloy, Hayley
11
Lakeland Christi
34:17.18
211
526
Barry, Kelly
10
George Steinbren
34:45.05
212
27
Bess, Alisha
10
Armwood
35:13.54
213
1260
Saayfan, Nitsa
9
Ponte Vedra
35:48.64
214
1323
Geauterex, Jillian
9
Ridgewood
35:56.93
130
215
1334
Santiago, Brianna
12
Ridgewood
37:00.25
216
772
Johnson, Cenai
11
Lakeland Christi
37:00.94
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Ace Brown Ft Myers-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational
Andres Arroyo- 2011 Little Evergaldes Pre State
Belen Jesuit Boys Team Avg 15:35-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State
Billy Anguish- 2011 Little Everglades Pre State
Blake Robison- 2011 Pre State Invitational
Boys Elite Finish- 2011 Little Everglades Pre State
Boys Elite Race Footage- 2011 Little Everglades Pre State
Boys JV Finish- 2011 Little Everglades Pre State Invitational
Boys Varsity Finish- 2011 Little Everglades Pre State Invitationa
Buddy Gates- 2011 Little Everglades Pre State
Cade Zimmerman- 2011 Little Everglades Pre State
Carlos Miranda- 2011 Little Everglades Pre State
Claire Snyder Tampa Prep-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitat
Elliot Clemente- 2011 Little Evergaldes Pre State
Emily Schonder Chamberain-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Inviti
Ft Myers Girls JV-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational
Girls Elite Race Finish Footage-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State
Girls Elite Race Footage-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitat
Girls JV Race Footage (Friday)-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State I
Girls Open Race Footage-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitati
Girls Open Race Footage-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitati
Girls Varsity Race Footage-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invit
Hannah Loder Matanzas-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitation
Jacob Endrulat- 2011 Little Everglades Pre State
Kacy Smith Estero-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational
Kari Grippo Gulf-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational
Kelly Fahey- 2011 Little Everglades Pre State Invitational
Kurt Convey - 2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational
Lauren Garris Steinbrenner-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invit
Mac Reynolds- 2011 Little Everglades Pre State
Max Del Monte- 2011 Little Everglades Pre State
Olivia Ortiz Lakewood Ranch-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invi
PRE STATE GIRLS ELITE AWARDS
Peter Rivera- 2011 Pre State Invitational
Ryan Gousse and Daniel SalasTrinity Prep- 2011 Pre State Invitati
Sarah Candiano ECS-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational
Sarasota Riverview Girls Varsity-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State
Scarlett Fox Plant-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational
Travis Nichols- 2011 Little Everglades Pre State
Vanessa Valentine - 2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational
Wilder and Valentine Canterbury-2011 Pre-State Invitational
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
None
More videos
Ciara Hopkins Monteverde-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational
Ace Brown Ft Myers-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational
5 shares:
Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational
,
DyeStatFL.com
,
Plant High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
,
DrBob
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for DyeStatFL.com
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
3
2023
5
2022
4
2021
6
2020
2
2019
8
1
2018
1
2017
3
2016
1950
776
59105
8
2015
2646
1082
59888
25
2014
2446
2696
29849
14
2013
1479
3459
25995
18
2012
2067
2163
28653
31
2011
2123
1161
9801
36
2010
664
389
3211
10
2009
89
21
1
2008
8
2006
2
2001
36
2000
1
1971
1
1969
1
Show 19 more
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!