Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Our Media/Results from Mt. Sac Relays  

Select Year:

Mt. Sac Relays
April 12th - April 19th
1100 N Grand Ave., Walnut, California, 91789, United States
 

Our Results

Mt. Sac Relays
Apr 12, 2014 to Apr 19, 2014
Mt. San Antonio College, 1100 N Grand Ave., Walnut, CA, US, 91789
Timing/Results by: Flash Results-west - CA - Timing Company
 
Men: 1500m | Javelin

Women: 100m | 800m | 1500m | 5k | 3k Steeple | Javelin
 
Mens 1500m Invit. Elite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
7 Bruchet, Luc   British Columbia 3:42.02 1  
 
Mens 1500m Open U/O Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kent , Justin   British Columbia 3:48.04 6  
2 Williams, Jack   British Columbia 3:50.06 6  
 
Mens Javelin U/O Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
5 White, Andy   British Columbia 63.11m(207'0.5) 1  
 
Womens 100m Open U/O Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Chief-Morris, Joy Spear   British Columbia 11.73 +1.1 4  
 
Womens 800m Open U/O Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wiebe, Devan   British Columbia 2:07.47 3  
2 Harris, Tamara   British Columbia 2:11.46 6  
 
Womens 1500m Open U/O Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Evans, Rhiannon   British Columbia 4:30.16 6  
1 Farish, Catharine   British Columbia 4:30.69 10  
7 Lee, Kirsten   British Columbia 4:35.88 6  
 
Womens 5000m Open-B U/O Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
19 Fenoyl, Amelie de   British Columbia 16:54.57 1  
 
Womens 3k Steeple Invit Elite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
9 Bernard, Maria   British Columbia 10:08.18 1  
 
Womens Javelin U/O Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
10 Ausman, Christine   British Columbia 40.14m(131'8.25) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 

 

2014 LIVE Results - Mt. Sac Relays

Published by DyeStatCAL on Apr 17 2014, 05:00 PM

Website:Click here

Results by: Flash Results West

SCHEDULE - APRIL 12, 17, 18 & 19, 2014

HIGH SCHOOL HEAT SHEETS

ELITE/OPEN/UNIVERSITY HEAT SHEETS

Mt. SAC 5k Road Race - April 19th

Collegiate meet info

Elite meet info

High School meet info

High School/Open Multi Event meet info


 Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License   4/17/2014 - 6:21 PM
                  56th ANNUAL MT. SAC RELAYS                   
           "Where the world's best athletes compete"           
Hilmer Lodge Stadium, Walnut, California  - 4/17/2014 to 4/19/2
 
Event 110  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Open-C U/O
===============================================================
World Record: W 7:53.63  2004        Saif Shaheen, Qatar       
American Rec: @ 8:06.81  2012        Evan Jager, Oregon TC     
 Meet Record: $ 8:26.14  2012        Evan Jager, Oregon TC     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Amos Bowen                   Wyoming                9:08.12
  2 Oliver Jorgensen             Simon Fraser           9:09.38
  3 Michael Callison             Southern Indiana       9:10.52
  4 Ed Cleary                    Western State          9:17.17
  5 Dylan Marx                   Southern Utah          9:20.94
  6 Chris Brower                 Utah Valley            9:21.90
  7 Michael Leet                 Lewis                  9:23.73
  8 Mitch Baum                   Loyola (Ill.)          9:26.93
  9 Mike Janusek                 Loyola (Ill.)          9:26.99
 10 Thomas Bradley               San Francisco          9:29.42
 11 Daniel Franz                 UC San Diego           9:29.72
 12 Brandon Haugen               Cal Poly Pomona        9:37.28
 13 Deng Akuien                  Cal St. San Marcos     9:38.71
 14 Jack Balder                  Unattached             9:40.31
 15 Shannon Hall                 Missouri               9:45.51
 16 Chandler Diffee              Loyola (Ill.)          9:47.32
 17 Brennan Undseth              Team Alberta           9:49.99
 18 Ryan Grieco                  Team Alberta           9:56.59
 -- Nathan Stark                 Idaho                      DNF

Event 111  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Open-B U/O
===============================================================
World Record: W 7:53.63  2004        Saif Shaheen, Qatar       
American Rec: @ 8:06.81  2012        Evan Jager, Oregon TC     
 Meet Record: $ 8:26.14  2012        Evan Jager, Oregon TC     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Evans Tuitoek                Texas Tech             8:57.81
  2 Trac Norris                  Utah Valley            9:02.67
  3 Bryce Miller                 UMKC                   9:04.51
  4 Emmett Cookson               Tulsa                  9:08.05
  5 Cody Reed                    Northern Arizona       9:08.63
  6 Thomas Valente               Arizona                9:09.35
  7 Tommy Newton-Neal            UC Irvine              9:09.81
  8 Jordan Senko                 U C Los Angeles        9:13.59
  9 Drew Kraft                   South Dakota St.       9:14.79
 10 Peter Buscheck               Azusa Pacific          9:18.60
 11 Jesus Ortiz                  Western State          9:18.84
 12 Alexander Hendry             Cenrtal Athl           9:18.96
 13 Nolan Dickson                U C Los Angeles        9:19.08
 14 Austin Goodheart             UC Santa Barbara       9:23.26
 15 CJ Albertson                 Arizona State          9:24.10
 16 J.D. Smith                   IUPUI                  9:28.73
 17 Travis Roberts               Rice                   9:29.58
 18 Mario Flores                 UC San Diego           9:31.75
 19 Gareth Gose                  Saginaw Valley         9:41.15
 20 Alex Thornburg               Loyola (Ill.)          9:41.21

Event 210  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Open-C U/O
===============================================================
World Record: W 8:58.81  2008        Gulnara Galkina, Russia   
American Rec: @ 9:12.50  2009        Jenny Simpson, New Balance
 Meet Record: $ 9:39.94  2007        Korene Hinds, Jamaica     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Jenna Thurman                Adams State           10:49.06
  2 Meghan Marvin                U C Los Angeles       10:54.31
  3 Shelby Mills                 Gonzaga               10:56.10
  4 Laura Affeld                 UNLV                  10:58.21
  5 Kelsey Burgess               Northwood (Mich.)     10:58.38
  6 Ella Tracy                   Loyola (Ill.)         10:59.13
  7 Kori Gilley                  Humboldt State        11:00.46
  8 Teylar Adelsberger           Missouri              11:06.47
  9 Kylee Martin                 Long Beach St.        11:08.12
 10 Ally Spiroff                 Loyola (Ill.)         11:09.33
 11 Adrianna Royal               Unattached            11:11.27
 12 Kira Soderstrom              USC                   11:15.21
 13 Morgan Vorwaller             Southern Utah         11:15.34
 14 Sarah Raber                  Northern Arizona      11:18.33
 15 Sierra Malm                  Southern Utah         11:18.43
 16 Evonna Ramirez               Metro State           11:23.77
 17 Alyssa Thiele                Cal St. Stanislaus    11:25.07
 18 Emma Chadsey                 Simon Fraser          11:25.86
 19 Jaclyn Newell                Trinity (Tex.)        11:27.42
 20 Anneke Kakebeen              UC San Diego          11:28.96
 21 Audrey Hiatt                 Santa Clara           11:37.53
 22 Kristina Rivera              U C Los Angeles       11:45.40
 23 Hannah Ruby                  UC Irvine             11:48.05
 24 Megan Thompson               Cal St. Bakersfield   12:02.15

Event 211  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Open-B U/O
===============================================================
World Record: W 8:58.81  2008        Gulnara Galkina, Russia   
American Rec: @ 9:12.50  2009        Jenny Simpson, New Balance
 Meet Record: $ 9:39.94  2007        Korene Hinds, Jamaica     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Audra DeStefano              Wyoming               10:31.51
  2 Catie Arrigoni               Eastern Washington    10:33.52
  3 Allie Parks                  Montana               10:36.54
  4 Olivia Albers                Dayton                10:37.85
  5 Courtney Bouchet             Colorado              10:38.88
  6 Erin Menefee                 Arizona               10:44.12
  7 Megan West                   South Dakota St.      10:45.57
  8 Kyra Burke                   Loyola Marymount      10:46.22
  9 Emily Scharmann              U C Los Angeles       10:49.10
 10 Brittany Bushman             Utah State            10:52.55
 11 Sabrina Seay                 U C Los Angeles       10:53.03
 12 Anna Marshall                Western State         10:56.66
 13 Kailey Ulland                San Francisco         10:59.28
 14 Violeta Gomez Mayoral        Mexico-FMAA           10:59.42
 15 Ana Ceclia Gonzalez-Jone     Texas A&M-CC          11:01.34
 16 Naomi Van Setten             Cal Baptist           11:07.37
 17 Magdalana Escobar            North Texas           11:12.45
 18 Emma Balazs                  Idaho                 11:13.01
 19 Stacie Taylor                Tulsa                 11:16.76
 20 Tilda Helgesson              Arkansas State        11:20.34
 21 Maxine Goyette               UC Santa Barbara      11:26.35
 22 Halie Raudenbush             Idaho                 11:46.77

Event 212  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Open-A U/O
===============================================================
World Record: W 8:58.81  2003        Gulnara Galkina, Russia   
American Rec: @ 9:12.50  2009        Jenny Simpson, New Balance
 Meet Record: $ 9:39.94  2007        Korene Hinds, Jamaica     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Nicole Cargill               Dayton                10:20.88
  2 Azucena Rios Aldana          Mexico-FMAA           10:26.00
  3 Amira Joseph                 Vanderbilt            10:27.72
  4 Jennica Redd                 BYU                   10:31.14
  5 Jenette Northey              Montana State         10:33.10
  6 Rebecca Chandler             Vanderbilt            10:33.79
  7 Holly Stanton                Idaho                 10:35.24
  8 Demerey Kirsch               Nevada                10:35.95
  9 Hannah Mittelstaedt          Seattle U.            10:45.90
 10 Jenna Tong                   USC                   10:46.27
 11 Emily Oren                   Hillsdale             10:46.97
 12 Allison Barnwell             Claremont-Mu          10:47.41
 13 Mary Hillis                  Cal Poly              10:47.65
 14 Laurie Byrd                  Stephen F. Austi      10:47.79
 15 Anna Ahlrichs                Xavier (Ohio)         10:48.03
 16 Maren Fassmann               BYU                   10:50.45
 17 Morgan Wedekind              Kansas State          10:53.89
 18 Lizzie Gleason               Dayton                10:55.18
 19 Andrea Alt                   Bowling Green         10:57.52
 20 Kayla Gagnon                 Wayne St.             11:00.13
 21 Elisa Frazier                Miami (Ohio)          11:02.90
 22 Erica Howes                  Miami (Ohio)          11:03.76
 23 Kelly Lamb                   Adams State           11:10.21
 24 Lara Huelsebusch             Texas A&M-CC          11:44.65
 -- Regan Ward                   Arkansas                   DNF

Event 112  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Open-A U/O
===============================================================
World Record: W 7:53.63  2004        Saif Shaheen, Qatar       
American Rec: @ 8:06.81  2012        Evan Jager, Oregon TC     
 Meet Record: $ 8:26.14  2012        Evan Jager, Oregon TC     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Chase Coffey                 Bradley                8:53.13
  2 Bryce Rausa                  UC Santa Barbara       8:57.94
  3 Eric Shellhorn               Utah State             8:58.14
  4 Parker Deuel                 Alabama                9:02.00
  5 Adam Peterman                Unattached             9:02.19
  6 Louis Falland                Cornerstone            9:02.28
  7 Sal Perdomo                  Dukes Track Club       9:02.88
  8 Mitch Kraft                  Black Hills Stat       9:03.64
  9 Blake DeLong                 McKendree Univer       9:04.48
 10 Michael Powers               So Cal Elite           9:04.70
 11 Brett Kelly                  North Dakota St.       9:06.68
 12 Adam Sinda                   Western State          9:06.69
 13 Michael Vorgitch             Loyola Marymount       9:08.29
 14 Nicholas Plumb               BYU                    9:09.28
 15 James Coleman                North Texas            9:11.22
 16 Anthony Brown                Southern Utah          9:12.18
 17 Barron Maizland              Chico State            9:13.37
 18 Alejandro Valencia           North Texas            9:14.11
 19 Chris Dorton                 Utah Valley            9:15.16
 20 Garrett Wilson               Western State          9:24.91
 21 Zack Torres                  U C Los Angeles        9:28.67
 22 Alessandro Mazza             Lewis                  9:41.49
 23 Silvester Harrison           North Texas            9:51.95
 -- Nick Haines                  St. Mary (Kan.)            DNF

Event 121  Men 10000 Meter Run Open -A U/O
===============================================================
World Record: W 26:17.53  2005        Kenenisa Bekele, Ethiopa 
American Rec: @ 26:48.00  2011        Galen Rupp, Nike         
 Meet Record: $ 27:36.2h  1982        Gabriel Kamau, UTEP      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Alex Dillard                 Portland              29:42.27
  2 Erick Israel Perez Huert     Mexico-FMAA           29:44.75
  3 Ben Larson                   Colorado St.          29:45.61
  4 Tristan Selby                Indiana State         29:45.83
  5 Aaron Derner                 Wyoming               29:48.67
  6 Ian Butler                   Western State         29:49.66
  7 Neal Smith                   Oklahoma State        29:55.83
  8 Christian Meyer              Colorado St.          30:05.10
  9 Nick Kadlec                  Metro State           30:05.65
 10 James Martin                 Butler                30:09.21
 11 Colin O'Neil                 Gonzaga               30:09.86
 12 Aaron Mora                   Chico State           30:10.58
 13 Kendall Ward                 Army                  30:12.02
 14 James Wilson                 Kansas                30:12.26
 15 Josh Dedering                Wis.-La Crosse        30:12.69
 16 Johnny Sanchez               Chico State           30:17.76
 17 Will Firth                   Rice                  30:20.83
 18 Joshua Mirth                 Hillsdale             30:27.36
 19 Nick Guerra                  Stephen F. Austi      30:29.28
 20 Jacob Morgan                 Colorado St.          30:33.42
 21 Eric Ojeda                   UT-Arlington          30:36.76
 22 Cody Helbling                Idaho                 30:37.44
 23 Josh Moskalewski             Grand Valley St.      30:38.73
 24 Joel Reichow                 South Dakota St.      30:38.93
 25 Al Escalera                  Indiana State         30:39.41
 26 Bahlbi Gebreyohanns          Northern Arizona      30:43.04
 27 Mubarik Musa                 South Dakota          30:44.57
 28 Germay Tesfai                Chico State           30:45.41
 29 Jonathan Briskman            Claremont-Mu          30:46.42
 30 Sam Roudebush                IUPUI                 30:47.19
 31 Matthew Crichlow             Gonzaga               30:48.95
 32 Kevin Carder                 Nebraska-Kearney      30:51.10
 33 Andrew Fenske                Loyola (Ill.)         30:52.61
 34 John Cavallo                 Rice                  30:54.28
 35 Colin Briskman               Claremont-Mu          30:59.06
 36 Nico Montanez                Paradise Valley       31:02.74
 37 Rogan Meza                   Chico State           31:08.44
 38 Keegan Symmes                Unattached            31:10.99
 39 Western Nelson               Cal St. San Marcos    31:26.37
 40 Matthew Bloch                Nebraska              31:31.32
 41 Jared Courtright             Cornerstone           31:57.07
 -- David Silversmith            Ferris State               DNF
 -- Alex Tebbe                   UC Irvine                  DNF
 -- Adrian Hinojosa              Santa Clara                DNF
 -- Spencer Gardner              BYU                        DNF
 -- August Pappas                Michigan                   DNF

Event 221  Women 10000 Meter Run Open-A U/O
================================================================
World Record: W 29:31.78  1993        Junxia Wang, China        
American Rec: @ 30:22.22  2008        Shalane Flanagan, Nike    
 Meet Record: $ 31:23.35  2004        Sabrina Mockenhaupt, Germa
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals                                                          
  1 Jessica Macy                 Pittsburg St.         34:47.89 
  2 Amber Eichkorn               South Dakota          35:00.46 
  3 Heleena Tambet               New Mexico            35:06.56 
  4 Amanda Russell               Arizona               35:12.01 
  5 Jen Rock                     Wayne St.             35:12.90 
  6 Anna Pasternak               Michigan              35:31.09 
  7 Rachael Rudel                Colorado St.          35:31.47 
  8 Allison Gregg                Alabama               35:42.56 
  9 Betsy Eickelberg             Adelphi               35:47.80 
 10 Kaitlyn Belisle              Missouri Southern     35:48.37 
 11 Elizabeth Kiblinger          Maryville (Mo.)       35:49.10 
 12 Manon Letourneau             Universite Laval      36:05.87 
 13 Maddie Murphy                Trinity (Tex.)        36:08.55 
 14 Jennifer Tave                Athena Racing Club    36:17.20 
 15 Melissa Girgis               Miami (Ohio)          36:23.06 
 16 Whitney Schumacher           Bradley               36:27.19 
 17 Elisia Meyle                 Marquette             36:27.58 
 18 AuraLea Fain                 Utah                  36:41.79 
 19 Vanessa Moreno               Trinity (Tex.)        36:47.43 
 20 Kylee Kieser                 Northern Arizona      36:47.72 
 21 Savannah Turner              IUPUI                 36:50.93 
 22 Megan Hilson                 South Dakota          36:56.73 
 23 Hannah DeVries               Pittsburg St.         36:58.70 
 24 Paige Hughes                 UC San Diego          37:03.67 
 25 Jessica Varela               Chico State           37:10.34 
 26 Shauna Pali                  North Texas           37:18.16 
 27 Cassie Brooker               Unattached            37:31.75 
 28 Erin Statz                   St. Thomas (Minn.)    37:32.98 
 29 Sara Mostatabi               Claremont-Mu          37:53.12 
 30 Jaime Hershfang              Lewis                 38:03.50 
 -- Regina Salinas               Texas A&M-CC               DNF 
 -- Kelly Fruth                  Northern Arizona           DNF 

Event 222  Women 10000 Meter Run Invit Elite
================================================================
World Record: W 29:31.78  1993        Junxia Wang, China        
American Rec: @ 30:22.22  2008        Shalane Flanagan, Nike    
 Meet Record: $ 31:23.35  2004        Sabrina Mockenhaupt, Germa
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals                                                          
  1 Elvin Kibet                  Arizona               32:40.22 
  2 Emily Stites                 William & Mary        32:41.55 
  3 Rebekah Winterton            Utah                  33:28.43 
  4 Elaina Balouris              William & Mary        33:31.59 
  5 Diane Robison                Arkansas              33:47.79 
  6 Sheree Shea                  Loyola Marymount      33:55.73 
  7 Katy Moen                    Iowa State            33:56.80 
  8 Merel van Steenbergen        Portland              34:16.07 
  9 Cali Roper                   Rice                  34:18.42 
 10 Clare Fischer                Xavier (Ohio)         34:21.21 
 11 Emily Gordon                 Saucony               34:22.15 
 12 Emily Durgin                 Connecticut           34:22.20 
 13 Jessica Mildes               City College of       34:29.36 
 14 Tara Richardson              Western State         34:33.88 
 15 Samantha Bluske              Iowa State            34:34.14 
 16 Kinsey Gomez                 Oregon State          34:37.80 
 17 Courtney Brewis              Grand Valley St.      34:38.01 
 18 Katelyn Greenleaf            Alabama               34:38.59 
 19 Hanna Bartholomew            Unattached            34:41.06 
 20 Anna Lamb                    Miami (Ohio)          34:50.02 
 21 Makenna Smith                BYU                   34:54.27 
 22 Grace Graham-Zamudio         Loyola Marymount      34:56.26 
 23 Sandie Raines                Arkansas              34:59.99 
 24 Andrea Cozzarelli            Unattached            35:10.35 
 25 Kaitlin Flattmann            Arkansas              35:25.47 
 26 Jocelyn Caro                 Texas Tech            35:40.84 
 27 Kara June/Thorne             Asics Aggie           35:49.74 
 28 Katie Jensen                 Rice                  35:55.50 
 29 Rachel Gioscia-Ryan          adidas/Boulder RC     36:17.80 
 -- Paige Gilchrist              Northern Arizona           DNF 

Event 223  Women 10000 Meter Run Silver Elite
================================================================
World Record: W 29:31.78  1993        Junxia Wang, China        
American Rec: @ 30:22.22  2008        Shalane Flanagan, Nike    
 Meet Record: $ 31:23.35  2004        Sabrina Mockenhaupt, Germa
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals                                                          
  1 Stephanie Bulder             Arizona               34:35.63 
  2 Nikki Braceras               Vermont               34:39.00 
  3 Anne-Marie Blaney            UCF                   34:39.59 
  4 Karina Garcia Barrios        Mexico-FMAA           34:42.25 
  5 Liz Camy                     Nike Run LA           34:49.89 
  6 Joyce Kipchumba              Alaska Anchorage      34:54.04 
  7 Carrie Jube                  BYU                   34:55.74 
  8 Nicole DiMercurio            Georgia               34:55.81 
  9 Gina Paletta                 Portland              34:56.85 
 10 Holly Page                   Wyoming               35:04.28 
 11 Erin McLaughlin              Boise State           35:05.94 
 12 Danielle Miller              Northwood (Mich.)     35:12.03 
 13 CharLee Linton               Washington St.        35:17.29 
 14 Charlotte Wilson             North Texas           35:21.10 
 15 Megan Janezic                Loyola (Ill.)         35:22.14 
 16 Gillian Gorelik              U San Diego           35:28.79 
 17 Lindsey Nielson              BYU                   35:29.05 
 18 Isabel Liebfreid             Saint Louis           35:29.14 
 19 Claire Benjamin              Vanderbilt            35:30.76 
 20 Megan Barry                  Hartford              35:32.98 
 21 Lindsay Gabow                Army                  35:34.85 
 22 Samantha Mohler              Arkansas              35:37.62 
 23 Lauren Sara                  Connecticut           35:47.00 
 24 Jordan Rehfeld               Northwest Nazarene    35:48.63 
 25 Beatriz Stepanny Hernand     Mexico-FMAA           35:50.96 
 26 Sarah Livett                 UAB                   35:57.15 
 27 Sara Mikesell                Chico State           36:07.73 
 28 Abby Fischer                 Xavier (Ohio)         36:09.06 
 29 Erika Schiller               Kansas State          36:14.04 
 30 Madison Hill                 Army                  36:25.66 
 31 Danielle Thiel               Lakehead University   36:31.87 
 32 Alicia Clark                 Vermont               36:35.39 
 33 Brittney Feivor              Marquette             36:41.68 
 34 Vanessa Valentine            Vanderbilt            36:42.92 
 35 Anna Peer                    Nebraska              36:46.06 
 36 Chelsea Ollar                BYU                   37:07.47 
 37 Sabrina Lopez                Cal St. Los Angeles   37:25.58 
 38 Kathryn Vidmar               BYU                   37:37.20 
 -- Alice Baker                  San Francisco              DNF 

Event 122  Men 10000 Meter Run Invit Elite
===============================================================
World Record: W 26:17.53  2005        Kenenisa Bekele, Ethiopa 
American Rec: @ 26:48.00  2011        Galen Rupp, Nike         
 Meet Record: $ 27:36.2h  1982        Gabriel Kamau, UTEP      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Joseph Gray                  SCOTT Sports/ADP      29:03.84
  2 Matthew Gillespie            Iona                  29:08.71
  3 John Mascari                 Indiana State         29:10.32
  4 Sean Davidson                Cal Poly              29:11.20
  5 Jannis Topfer                Illinois              29:13.07
  6 Kieran Clements              Iona                  29:17.22
  7 Andrew Larsen                Minnesota             29:28.30
  8 Jeff Howard                  Boise State           29:28.78
  9 Ernest Kibet                 Louisville            29:29.05
 10 Tyler Byrne                  Louisville            29:30.62
 11 David Elliott                Boise State           29:33.51
 12 Scott Dahlberg               BoulderRC/adidas      29:36.46
 13 Isaiah Bragg                 Air Force             29:37.25
 14 Thomas Gruenewald            BYU                   29:37.56
 15 Kevin Joerger                Loyola Marymount      29:40.85
 16 Chris Borg                   Unattached            29:40.89
 17 Andrew Kimpel                Washington St.        29:41.06
 18 Drew Jordan                  Washington St.        29:49.39
 19 Pablo Ramirez                Eastern Illinois      29:52.95
 20 Tim Freriks                  Northern Arizona      29:58.66
 21 Edwin Kibichiy               Louisville            29:59.12
 22 Mark Beams                   Michigan              29:59.65
 23 Tuomas Jokinen               Team Finland          30:17.79
 24 Evan Landes                  Kansas                30:18.93
 25 Robert Walgren               Gonzaga               30:26.90
 26 Reesey Byers                 Sac State Redshirt    30:35.60
 27 Phil Schneider               Colorado Mines        30:39.30
 -- Dayne Gradone                Chico State                DNF

Event 123  Men 10000 Meter Run Olympic Dev. Elite
===============================================================
World Record: W 26:17.53  2005        Kenenisa Bekele, Ethiopa 
American Rec: @ 26:48.00  2011        Galen Rupp, Nike         
 Meet Record: $ 27:36.2h  1982        Gabriel Kamau, UTEP      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Sergio Pedraza Gonzalez      Mexico-FMAA           29:06.05
  2 Danny Martinez               Portland              29:28.21
  3 Bryan Guijarro               UC Santa Barbara      29:38.39
  4 Jake Sienko                  Columbia              29:38.94
  5 Eric Schott                  Missouri Southern     29:39.10
  6 Anthony Costales             Unattached            29:39.52
  7 Brian King                   Georgetown            29:47.69
  8 Andrew Epperson              Colorado Mines        29:48.66
  9 John Whelan                  Washington St.        29:54.72
 10 Nico Composto                Columbia              29:56.54
 11 Matt Brooker                 Cedarville            29:57.69
 12 Sean Gildea                  Colorado Mines        29:58.60
 13 Adam Zutz                    Minnesota             29:59.14
 14 Rajpaul Pannu                St. Mary's (Cal.)     30:01.32
 15 Riley Coates                 Air Force             30:01.94
 16 Jordan Hebert                Illinois              30:02.52
 17 Derek Alcorn                 Colorado Mines        30:05.56
 18 Ibrahim Ahmed                Southern Utah         30:09.02
 19 Matt Miller                  Belmont               30:14.78
 20 Nick Renberg                 Michigan              30:15.97
 21 Nohe Lema                    U C Los Angeles       30:25.72
 22 Sergey Sushchikh             U C Los Angeles       30:37.56
 23 Trevor Sleight               William & Mary        30:40.35
 24 Stephen Kersh                Portland              30:41.38
 25 John Valentine               Miss State            30:44.80
 26 Aaron Back                   Boise State           30:46.23
 27 Hayden Legg                  Missouri              30:53.83
 28 Chase Caulkins               Portland              30:54.16
 29 Scotty Albaugh               Michigan              31:02.42
 30 Brant Haase                  South Dakota          31:02.84
 31 Cole Decker                  Central College       31:05.34
 32 Aiden Irish                  Cal Poly Pomona       31:38.62
 33 Dylan Anthony                Alaska Anchorage      31:39.89
 34 Roosevelt Cook               Unattached            31:50.38

Event 120  Men 10000 Meter Run Open-B U/O
===============================================================
World Record: W 26:17.53  2005        Kenenisa Berele, Ethiopa 
American Rec: @ 26:48.00  2011        Galen Rupp, Nike         
 Meet Record: $ 27:36.2h  1982        Gabriel Kamau, UTEP      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Oscar Mateo Ceron Santos     Mexico-FMAA           29:52.23
  2 Sandro Antonio Enriquez      Mexico-FMAA           30:21.29
  3 Donovan Torres               New Mexico            30:21.92
  4 Dylan Morin                  Wyoming               30:26.53
  5 Bryan Crook                  Santa Clara           30:29.04
  6 Benjamin Girodias            Pomona-Pitzer         30:31.62
  7 Naseem Haje                  Adams State           30:42.06
  8 Jason Nance                  Weber State           30:45.77
  9 Steven Melena                UC Irvine             30:51.08
 10 Scott Acton                  UC San Diego          30:51.86
 11 Matthew Petersen             Skechers Perform      30:54.45
 12 Tyler Gates                  Western State         30:58.62
 13 Adam Davidson                Rice                  30:59.88
 14 Wil Norris                   Arkansas State        31:02.99
 15 Nathaniel Cushing-Murray     U C Los Angeles       31:11.19
 16 Sam Holeman                  Santa Clara           31:23.55
 17 Seth Gutzwiller              Utah Valley           31:28.96
 18 Nathanael Williams           Colorado Mines        31:30.22
 19 Rhys Park                    Boise State           31:35.51
 20 Luke Hickman                 Hillsdale             31:38.99
 21 Robert Gribble               UT-Arlington          31:39.91
 22 Justin Ahalt                 Alabama               31:40.71
 23 George Gathuru               Ark-Little Rock       31:43.34
 24 Andrew Faris                 Alabama               31:45.28
 25 Kanwar Dhaliwal              Cal St. Stanislaus    31:49.15
 26 Kellen Levy                  UC San Diego          31:53.75
 27 Moises Venegas               Santa Clara           31:57.91
 28 Carlos Arias                 UT-Arlington          32:09.75
 29 Cody Campbell                North Texas           32:16.14
 30 Matt Berens                  Bethel (Minn.)        32:34.37
 31 Brad Chronister              Missouri S&T          32:36.79
 -- Meron Fessahaie              Rice                       DNF

Event 220  Women 10000 Meter Run Open-B U/O
================================================================
World Record: W 29:31.78  1993        Junxia Wang, China        
American Rec: @ 30:22.22  2008        Shalane Flanagan, Nike    
 Meet Record: $ 31:23.35  2004        Sabrina Mockenhaupt, Germa
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals                                                          
  1 Amelia Evans                 Gonzaga               35:52.78 
  2 Cassandra Ortiz              Western State         36:08.63 
  3 Gabriela Alfonzo             UT-Arlington          36:10.21 
  4 McKayla Grey                 Northern Colorado     36:23.85 
  5 Chloe Gustafson              Colorado Mines        36:24.10 
  6 Emma Kraft                   Unattached            36:25.10 
  7 Rexi Parcells                Arkansas State        36:35.69 
  8 Marianne Hogan               San Diego State       36:41.06 
  9 Abbey Dixon                  Arkansas State        36:47.90 
 10 Vanessa Herrera              Cal St. Los Angeles   37:18.06 
 11 Ericka LaViste               Loyola (Ill.)         37:22.20 
 12 Abby Larson                  Idaho                 37:30.04 
 13 grace Hanshaw                San Diego State       37:31.50 
 14 Kelly Ryan                   Santa Clara           37:37.06 
 15 Chandler Colquitt            UC San Diego          37:38.85 
 16 Sarah Mazzei                 Xavier (Ohio)         37:39.89 
 17 Valerie Mitchell             Idaho                 37:49.94 
 18 Gabrielle Pepin              St. Thomas (Minn.)    37:53.58 
 19 Cassy Kendrick               Missouri Southern     37:54.22 
 20 Alex Sciocchetti             Idaho                 38:10.35 
 21 Bridget Hazel                Utah Valley           38:11.22 
 22 Stephanie Rexus              Idaho                 38:20.30 
 23 Claire Brickson              Pomona-Pitzer         38:57.00 
 24 Danielle Kissel              Tampa                 39:41.97 
 -- Madison Tanner               UC San Diego               DNF 

Event 146  Men Hammer Throw Open U/O
==========================================================================
World Record: W 284-07  1986        Yuriy Syedikh, Soviet Union           
American Rec: @ 270-09  1996        Lance Deal, New York AC               
 Meet Record: $ 265-04  1986        Jud Logan, New York AC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1                                                                 
  1 Alex Larsson                 Georgia                 65.35m     214-05
      61.33m  65.35m  FOUL  65.21m  FOUL  FOUL                            
  2 Charodd Richardson           Alabama                 64.61m     212-00
      60.67m  63.43m  62.87m  64.61m  FOUL  64.46m                        
  3 Darien Moore                 Concordia (Ore.)        64.17m     210-06
      FOUL  61.24m  FOUL  62.46m  FOUL  64.17m                            
  4 Alex Umstead                 Unattached              62.70m     205-08
      62.07m  FOUL  62.20m  62.70m  61.95m  61.70m                        
  5 Scott Esparza                California              62.51m     205-01
      FOUL  FOUL  60.30m  62.51m  FOUL  61.14m                            
  6 Chris Nicasio                Arkansas State          60.19m     197-06
      59.63m  FOUL  57.11m  FOUL  60.19m  58.28m                          
  7 Miguel Espinosa Gonzalez     Mexico-FMAA             59.95m     196-08
      58.86m  57.66m  58.46m  58.26m  FOUL  59.95m                        
  8 Adam Riddle                  Concordia (Ore.)        59.68m     195-10
      56.80m  FOUL  FOUL  56.84m  58.21m  59.68m                          
  9 Kyle Rothwell                Idaho                   59.39m     194-10
      FOUL  56.70m  58.44m  FOUL  58.57m  59.39m                          
Flight  2                                                                 
  1 Christopher Reed             Minnesota State         65.70m     215-07
      58.48m  58.82m  62.84m  65.36m  65.70m  FOUL                        
  2 Roderick Dash                Fresno State            61.09m     200-05
      FOUL  61.09m  59.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                              
  3 Josh Uikilifi                Cal St. Stanislaus      59.94m     196-08
      52.03m  54.80m  59.94m                                              
  4 Alex Kizirian                Colorado                59.40m     194-10
      56.02m  FOUL  59.40m                                                
  5 Brandt Berghuis              North Dakota St.        59.28m     194-06
      59.28m  FOUL  52.76m                                                
  6 Trevor Berner                North Dakota St.        59.14m     194-00
      58.13m  58.69m  59.14m                                              
  7 Zach Nielsen                 Eastern Washington      58.85m     193-01
      58.85m  57.61m  FOUL                                                
  8 Javier Carretero             Texas-Pan American      57.03m     187-01
      55.99m  57.03m  53.85m                                              
  9 Tyler Schultz                Colorado St.            56.68m     185-11
      56.15m  55.10m  56.68m                                              
 10 Jake Schneeberger            Colorado St.            56.26m     184-07
      53.49m  56.26m  55.82m                                              
 11 Sean Ferriter                Montana State           55.98m     183-08
      55.98m  FOUL  FOUL                                                  
 12 Alec Pott                    Colorado St.            55.16m     181-00
      FOUL  51.01m  55.16m                                                
 -- Bryce Hall                   Utah State                FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                    
 -- William Koeck                Marquette                 FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                    
Flight  3                                                                 
  1 Tyler Anderson               Wyoming                 56.89m     186-08
      FOUL  56.89m  FOUL                                                  
  2 Travis Pickett               Washington St.          56.83m     186-05
      53.22m  56.83m  54.95m                                              
  3 Bret Hardin                  Marquette               56.82m     186-05
      50.35m  56.82m  55.75m                                              
  4 Jon Buchanan                 Eastern Washington      56.39m     185-00
      54.27m  56.39m  FOUL                                                
  5 Alberto Millan               Sacramento St.          55.38m     181-08
      55.34m  54.69m  55.38m                                              
  6 William Kent                 Air Force               53.71m     176-02
      53.71m  50.22m  52.18m                                              
  7 Zach Trumbauer               Idaho                   53.04m     174-00
      51.28m  53.04m  51.39m                                              
  8 Uchenna Oniah                UC Riverside            53.01m     173-11
      53.01m  FOUL  FOUL                                                  
  9 Austin Roup                  Colorado Mines          52.69m     172-10
      52.69m  FOUL  FOUL                                                  
 10 Nick Bultman                 Cal Poly                49.89m     163-08
      FOUL  48.75m  49.89m                                                
 -- Jacob Hollister              Colorado Mines            FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                    

Event 248  Women Javelin Throw U/O
==========================================================================
World Record: W 237-02  2008        Barbora Spotakova, Czech Republic     
American Rec: @ 210-07  2007        Kim Kreiner, Nike                     
 Meet Record: $ 188-04  2002        Kim Kreiner, Nike                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1                                                                 
  1 Channing Wilson              Cal St. Stanislaus      48.61m     159-06
      40.04m  42.72m  44.68m  41.55m  47.04m  48.61m                      
  2 Lacey Surak                  UC Irvine               48.31m     158-06
      43.65m  47.52m  47.77m  45.05m  48.31m  FOUL                        
  3 Lindsey Hall                 Montana                 45.39m     148-11
      35.00m  43.46m  45.39m  44.01m  FOUL  43.56m                        
  4 Kaylee Hartshorn             Utah State              45.14m     148-01
      39.32m  45.14m  44.62m  42.90m  41.78m  FOUL                        
  5 Emma Buchholz                Concordia (Ore.)        45.09m     147-11
      37.14m  FOUL  FOUL  44.43m  45.09m  39.84m                          
  6 Sierra Rosenau               North Dakota St.        43.58m     143-00
      39.94m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  43.58m                              
  7 Stephanie Wells              Montana                 42.78m     140-04
      41.10m  37.15m  36.35m  37.77m  40.67m  42.78m                      
  8 Jayd Eggert                  North Dakota            42.45m     139-03
      40.95m  40.37m  40.69m  41.69m  42.29m  42.45m                      
  9 Brittni Wolczyk              Langley Mustangs        42.31m     138-10
      39.64m  40.72m  3.96m  FOUL  42.31m  FOUL                           
 10 Christine Ausman             British Columbia        40.14m     131-08
      39.37m  39.48m  40.14m  FOUL  39.84m  39.22m                        
 11 Nia Barnes                   Alabama                 39.95m     131-01
      39.92m  38.36m  38.94m  38.86m  39.75m  39.95m                      
Flight  2                                                                 
  1 Celena Ward                  Washington St.          47.55m     156-00
      40.88m  FOUL  46.49m  45.13m  FOUL  47.55m                          
  2 Teagan Rasche                Langley Mustangs        44.57m     146-03
      40.51m  43.70m  44.03m  44.57m  FOUL  41.23m                        
  3 Raffaela Wiesbeck            Nevada                  44.28m     145-03
      42.80m  FOUL  44.28m  FOUL  FOUL  43.63m                            
  4 Jessi Macedo                 Colorado St.            43.32m     142-01
      43.32m  FOUL  FOUL  35.85m  34.42m  37.66m                          
  5 Kelsie Taylor                Washington St.          42.04m     137-11
      42.04m  41.46m  41.61m                                              
  6 Amanda Stahle                Iowa                    41.86m     137-04
      39.80m  41.86m  40.88m                                              
  7 Tayler Feinauer              Idaho                   41.28m     135-05
      40.99m  FOUL  41.28m                                                
  8 Amber Riopelle               North Dakota St.        36.18m     118-08
      36.18m  FOUL  FOUL                                                  
  9 Natalie Thompson             Texas Tech              35.68m     117-01
      26.41m  29.40m  35.68m                                              
 10 Dakotah Goodell              Iowa                    32.39m     106-03
      FOUL  FOUL  32.39m                                                  

Event 237  Women Pole Vault Open-C U/O
==========================================================================
World Record: W 16-07.25  2009        Yelena Isinbayeva, Russia           
American Rec: @ 16-01.75  2010        Jenn Suhr, adidas                   
 Meet Record: $    14-11  2009        Chelsea Johnson/Shu Ying Gao, Nike/C
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Karen Snapper                San Diego State          4.00m   13-01.50
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10                                                  
        O  XXO   XO  XXX                                                  
  2 Jennifer Rolph               Grand Canyon             3.85m   12-07.50
     3.70 3.85 4.00                                                       
        O    O  XXX                                                       
  2 Amy Hop                      Grand Canyon             3.85m   12-07.50
     3.70 3.85 4.00                                                       
        O    O  XXX                                                       
  4 Anna Benke                   North Dakota St.         3.85m   12-07.50
     3.70 3.85 4.00                                                       
      XXO    O  XXX                                                       
  5 Martha Olimpia Villalobo     Mexico-FMAA              3.85m   12-07.50
     3.70 3.85 4.00                                                       
      PPP   XO  XXX                                                       
  6 Anna Rawles                  Alabama                  3.85m   12-07.50
     3.70 3.85 4.00                                                       
      PPP  XXO  XXX                                                       
  6 Caroline Hasse               Akron                    3.85m   12-07.50
     3.70 3.85 4.00                                                       
      PPP  XXO  XXX                                                       
  8 Autumn Conn                  Alabama                  3.85m   12-07.50
     3.70 3.85 4.00                                                       
       XO  XXO  XXX                                                       
  9 Ellie McCardwell             Stanford                 3.70m   12-01.50
     3.70 3.85                                                            
        O  XXX                                                            
  9 Courtney Bray                Eastern Washington       3.70m   12-01.50
     3.70 3.85                                                            
        O  XXX                                                            
  9 Emily Brigham                South Dakota             3.70m   12-01.50
     3.70 3.85                                                            
        O  XXX                                                            
 12 Courtney Macguire            Loughborough             3.70m   12-01.50
     3.70 3.85                                                            
       XO  XXX                                                            
 12 Tiziana Ruiz                 Mt. SAC                  3.70m   12-01.50
     3.70 3.85                                                            
       XO  XXX                                                            
 12 Casey Teska                  Montana State            3.70m   12-01.50
     3.70 3.85                                                            
       XO  XXX                                                            
 12 Courtney Reginato            U C Los Angeles          3.70m   12-01.50
     3.70 3.85                                                            
       XO  XXX                                                            
 12 Courtney Walden              Wisconsin                3.70m   12-01.50
     3.70 3.85                                                            
       XO  XXX                                                            
 17 Rebecca Clark                Idaho State              3.70m   12-01.50
     3.70 3.85                                                            
      XXO  XXX                                                            
 -- Emily Mendoza                Montana                     NH           
     3.70                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
 -- Kourtney Ross                San Diego State             NH           
     3.70                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
 -- Nathalie Busk                New Mexico                  NH           
     3.70                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
 -- Ashley Schnapp               Washington                  NH           
     3.70 3.85                                                            
      PPP  XXX                                                            
 -- Taylor Kirby                 Wisconsin                   NH           
     3.70                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
 -- Emily Heisler                New Mexico                  NH           
     3.70                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 

Event 136  Men Pole Vault Open-B U/O
==========================================================================
World Record: W 20-01.75  1994        Sergey Bubka, Ukraine               
American Rec: @ 19-09.75  2008        Brad Walker, Nike                   
 Meet Record: $    19-01  2007        Giovanni Lannaro, Mexico            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Michael Mahnke               Houston                  5.20m   17-00.75
     4.90 5.05 5.20 5.35                                                  
        O   XO  XXO  XXX                                                  
  2 Jesse Johnson                Wisconsin                5.20m   17-00.75
     4.90 5.05 5.20 5.35                                                  
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX                                                  
  3 Adam Bragg                   Princeton                5.05m   16-06.75
     4.90 5.05 5.20                                                       
       XO    O  XXX                                                       
  4 Clint Gossack                Idaho State              5.05m   16-06.75
     4.90 5.05 5.20                                                       
        O   XO  XXX                                                       
  5 Keith Webber                 Montana                  5.05m   16-06.75
     4.90 5.05 5.20                                                       
       XO   XO  XXX                                                       
  6 Logan Pflibsen               New Mexico               5.05m   16-06.75
     4.90 5.05 5.20                                                       
      XXO   XO  XXX                                                       
  7 Kaleb Horlick                Montana                  4.90m   16-00.75
     4.90 5.05                                                            
        O  XXX                                                            
  8 Peter Chapman                South Dakota             4.90m   16-00.75
     4.90 5.05                                                            
       XO  XXX                                                            
  8 Dylan Austin                 Arizona State            4.90m   16-00.75
     4.90 5.05                                                            
       XO  XXX                                                            
  8 Kyle Ballew                  South Dakota             4.90m   16-00.75
     4.90 5.05                                                            
       XO  XXX                                                            
 11 Cort Rogers                  Air Force                4.90m   16-00.75
     4.90 5.05                                                            
      XXO  XXX                                                            
 -- Steven Wacker                Idaho State                 NH           
     4.90                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
 -- Raul Alejandro Rios Rive     Mexico-FMAA                 NH           
     4.90                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
 -- Chris Williams               Washington                  NH           
     4.90                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
 -- Matthew Rowland              Akron                       NH           
     4.90                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
 -- Kyle Brown                   BYU                         NH           
     4.90                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
 -- JJ Juilfs                    Washington                  NH           
     4.90                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 

Event 243  Women Shot Put Open U/O
==========================================================================
World Record: W    74-03  1987        Natalya Lisovskakya, Soviet Union   
American Rec: @ 66-02.50  1988        Ramona Pagel, Mazda TC              
 Meet Record: $ 66-00.50  1984        Claudia Losch, Germany              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1                                                                 
  1 Jessica Sharbono             Colorado St.            15.95m   52-04.00
      14.81m  15.07m  14.93m  15.59m  FOUL  15.95m                        
  2 Kerri Simmons                Nevada                  15.63m   51-03.50
      14.93m  FOUL  15.63m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                              
  3 Itohan Aikhonbare            UC Irvine               15.29m   50-02.00
      15.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.29m  FOUL                              
  4 Alex Porlier-Langlois        Hawaii                  15.25m   50-00.50
      14.65m  14.72m  14.65m  15.25m  14.58m  FOUL                        
  5 Meagan McKee                 Fresno State            14.77m   48-05.50
      13.91m  FOUL  14.10m  14.60m  FOUL  14.77m                          
  6 Jessica Weise                Northern Arizona        14.70m   48-02.75
      14.24m  14.35m  14.35m  14.70m  FOUL  14.47m                        
  7 Candicea Bernard             Alabama                 14.59m   47-10.50
      13.63m  14.47m  14.34m  14.56m  FOUL  14.59m                        
  8 Danielle Tabb                Air Force               14.48m   47-06.25
      14.48m  14.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                              
  9 Nikkie Rudder                Utah                    14.18m   46-06.25
      14.18m  FOUL  14.04m  FOUL  FOUL  14.17m                            
 10 Samantha Hodgson             Montana                 13.95m   45-09.25
      12.83m  13.22m  13.95m  13.48m  FOUL  FOUL                          
Flight  2                                                                 
  1 Danielle Waldner             South Dakota            14.68m   48-02.00
      14.19m  14.39m  14.68m  14.64m  14.41m  FOUL                        
  2 Praise Adesida               UC Davis                14.16m   46-05.50
      14.16m  FOUL  13.89m                                                
  3 Veronica Smart               UC Davis                14.15m   46-05.25
      13.49m  14.15m  13.70m                                              
  4 Candace Greene               UMass Lowell            14.05m   46-01.25
      13.99m  13.63m  14.05m                                              
  5 Kristi VandeBergh            Montana State           13.99m   45-10.75
      13.12m  FOUL  13.99m                                                
  6 Tanya Sapa                   USC                     13.83m   45-04.50
      13.75m  FOUL  13.83m                                                
  6 Katie Kruger                 Adams State             13.83m   45-04.50
      13.83m  FOUL  FOUL                                                  
  8 Whitney Singleton            Southern Utah           13.41m   44-00.00
      FOUL  FOUL  13.41m                                                  
  9 Rachel Curry                 Iowa                    13.32m   43-08.50
      13.13m  13.32m  12.75m                                              
 10 Brittany Gonter              San Diego State         13.16m   43-02.25
      12.89m  12.90m  13.16m                                              
 -- Alison Szykowny              Loyola (Ill.)             FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                    
Flight  3                                                                 
  1 Courtney Fritz               Iowa                    13.97m   45-10.00
      13.01m  13.97m  FOUL                                                
  2 Morgan Romey                 Eastern Washington      13.85m   45-05.25
      13.33m  13.85m  13.34m                                              
  3 Tera Novy                    USC                     13.84m   45-05.00
      13.84m  13.64m  FOUL                                                
  4 Adara Winder                 Idaho                   13.75m   45-01.50
      13.61m  13.25m  13.75m                                              
  4 Kristen Gaffey               Marquette               13.75m   45-01.50
      13.26m  13.51m  13.75m                                              
  6 Molly Griep                  North Dakota            13.35m   43-09.75
      13.35m  FOUL  FOUL                                                  
  7 Charlinda Ioane              Hawaii                  13.20m   43-03.75
      FOUL  13.20m  FOUL                                                  
  8 Katelyn Holland              Air Force               12.11m   39-08.75
      11.96m  FOUL  12.11m                                                

Event 141  Men Triple Jump Open U/O
===============================================================================  
World Record: W 60-00.25  1995        Jonathan Edwards, Great Britain            
American Rec: @ 59-04.25  1996        Kenny Harrison, Nike                       
 Meet Record: $ 57-10.25  2002        Kenta Bell, Mizuno TC                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind            
===============================================================================  
Flight  1                                                                        
  1 Babatunde Amosu              Iowa                    15.97m  +0.0  52-04.75  
     15.19m(-1.4) 15.92m(-0.4) 15.97m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 15.36m(-0.4) PASS         
  2 Jonte Grant                  California              15.62m  -0.7  51-03.00  
     FOUL(-1.7) FOUL(+0.0) 15.45m(-0.7) FOUL(0.4) 15.06m(0.1) 15.62m(-0.7)       
  3 Kasen Covington              Washington              15.45m  -0.1  50-08.25  
     14.06m(-1.2) 15.32m(-0.4) 15.21m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.5) 15.45m(-0.1)   
  4 Edgar Panford                Academy of Art          15.43m  -0.6  50-07.50  
     14.68m(-1.1) 15.43m(-0.6) 15.36m(0.2) 15.04m(-0.3) 15.43m(-2.0) 15.35m(-0.1)
  5 Imani Brown                  Alabama                 15.28m  -1.6  50-01.75  
     15.03m(-0.7) 15.14m(-1.3) 14.83m(0.3) 15.27m(+0.0) 15.28m(-1.6) 13.66m(+0.0)
  6 Raymond Higgs                Arkansas                14.92m   1.7  48-11.50  
     14.73m(0.2) FOUL(-0.1) 14.57m(1.9) 14.82m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.3) 14.92m(1.7)      
  7 Scott Carter                 Wyoming                 14.79m  -0.3  48-06.25  
     14.33m(-1.7) 14.79m(-0.3) FOUL(+0.0) 14.65m(-0.1) FOUL(-1.7) FOUL(-0.8)     
  8 Willie Alexander             Long Beach St.          14.22m  -0.8  46-08.00  
     14.22m(-0.8) 13.90m(-0.9) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(-1.5) FOUL(0.6)         
Flight  2                                                                        
  1 Josh Dixon                   Arizona State           15.70m  -0.9  51-06.25  
     15.13m(-1.0) 15.34m(+0.0) 15.32m(-0.8) FOUL(-2.1) 15.08m(-0.1) 15.70m(-0.9) 
  2 Ryan Sanders                 Unattached              14.92m  -1.6  48-11.50  
     14.80m(-0.8) FOUL(1.9) 14.55m(-1.0) FOUL(-2.2) FOUL(-0.3) 14.92m(-1.6)      
  3 Michael Davis                Cal St. Los Angeles     14.83m  -1.5  48-08.00  
     14.01m(1.3) 14.83m(-1.5) FOUL(-1.6) 13.97m(-1.4) FOUL(-0.8) PASS            
  4 Jerome Wilson                Texas Tech              14.75m  -1.0  48-04.75  
     FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(0.3) 14.75m(-1.0)                                           
  5 Miles Coats                  Akron                   14.39m   0.2  47-02.50  
     14.09m(NWI) 14.39m(0.2) 13.61m(-2.4)                                        
  6 Jonathan Edmunds             Colorado St.            14.27m  -1.3  46-10.00  
     14.27m(-1.3) 14.26m(-1.3) 13.92m(-2.9)                                      
  7 Jordan Benesh                Arizona State           14.26m  -1.3  46-09.50  
     FOUL(-2.0) 14.14m(-1.4) 14.26m(-1.3)                                        
  8 Arphaxad Carroll             Idaho                   14.21m  -0.9  46-07.50  
     FOUL(-2.2) 14.21m(-0.9) FOUL(-1.7)                                          
  9 Julian Bardwell              Washington              14.12m  -0.9  46-04.00  
     14.12m(-0.9) FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(-1.8)                                          
 10 Khalil Jor'dan               Minnesota State         13.70m   0.9  44-11.50  
     FOUL(-2.0) FOUL(-0.2) 13.70m(0.9)                                           
 -- Trae Carey                   Arkansas                  FOUL                  
     FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(-0.1)                                             

Event 241  Women Triple Jump Open U/O
===============================================================================
World Record: W 50-10.25  1995        Inessa Kravits, Ukraine                  
American Rec: @    47-05  2004        Tiombe Hurd, Nike                        
 Meet Record: $ 45-09.75  2000        Suzette Lee, Jamaica                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1                                                                      
  1 Simone Charley               Vanderbilt              12.65m   2.1  41-06.00
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.2) 12.57m(+0.0) 12.65m(2.1) 12.44m(-0.3) FOUL(-0.7)     
  2 Kemi Olonade                 USC                     12.60m  -0.6  41-04.25
     12.19m(+0.0) FOUL(0.4) 12.04m(0.5) 12.45m(+0.0) 12.60m(-0.6) 12.52m(-1.2) 
  3 Alicia Smith                 Western Ontario         12.51m   1.1  41-00.50
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(-0.9) 12.27m(+0.0) 12.14m(-1.0) 12.51m(1.1) FOUL(1.0)      
  4 Caroline Ehrhardt            Western Ontario         12.45m  +0.0  40-10.25
     12.30m(1.4) FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(-0.3) 12.45m(+0.0) FOUL(2.6) FOUL(-0.4)       
  5 Zinnia Miller                Iowa                    12.33m  +0.0  40-05.50
     FOUL(2.1) 12.33m(+0.0) 12.09m(-0.5) PASS      PASS      PASS              
  6 Kassie Gurnell               Air Force               12.25m  -1.0  40-02.25
     FOUL(+0.0) 12.07m(+0.0) 12.04m(+0.0) FOUL(1.6) 12.15m(-1.1) 12.25m(-1.0)  
  7 Gionna Jackson               Texas Tech              12.03m  +0.0  39-05.75
     FOUL(1.5) FOUL(+0.0) 12.03m(+0.0) 11.69m(+0.0) FOUL(0.4) 11.96m(-1.5)     
  8 Ashley Stacey                Michigan State          11.95m  +0.0  39-02.50
     FOUL(+0.0) 11.95m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-2.0) FOUL(+0.0)       
  9 Dominique Brisco             Houston                 11.90m   0.8  39-00.50
     11.34m(+0.0) 11.73m(0.7) FOUL(+0.0) 11.90m(0.8) 11.51m(-1.5) 11.67m(-1.6) 
 10 Kellee Glaus                 Montana                 11.52m  +0.0  37-09.50
     11.44m(1.8) 11.52m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 10.72m(-0.3) FOUL(0.8) 10.94m(-1.3)   
Flight  2                                                                      
  1 Merilyn Uudmae               Alabama                 12.71m   2.5  41-08.50
     FOUL(1.1) 12.71m(2.5) 12.40m(-0.8) FOUL(+0.0) 12.35m(1.1) 12.70m(1.5)     
  2 Bacall Sterling              Colorado Mesa           12.17m   1.2  39-11.25
     12.12m(1.4) 12.17m(1.2) FOUL(+0.0) 12.02m(+0.0) 11.77m(+0.0) FOUL(1.9)    
  3 Jacquelyn DuBois             UC Riverside            12.12m   0.3  39-09.25
     11.97m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3) 11.75m(+0.0) 11.73m(+0.0) FOUL(0.4) 12.12m(0.3)   
  4 Viershanie Latham            Texas Tech              11.90m   0.6  39-00.50
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(+0.0) 11.90m(0.6) 11.19m(0.8) 11.85m(0.5) 11.73m(0.6)      
  5 Kendal Nielsen               Cal Poly                11.89m  +0.0  39-00.25
     11.89m(+0.0) FOUL(0.6) 11.72m(-0.7)                                       
  6 Catherine Li                 UC Davis                11.83m   1.8  38-09.75
     11.47m(1.3) 11.83m(1.8) 11.71m(0.8)                                       
  7 Samantha Evans               Montana                 11.63m   0.4  38-02.00
     11.39m(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) 11.63m(0.4)                                        
  8 Sherice Hewett               Wis.-Milwaukee          11.55m  +0.0  37-10.75
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 11.55m(+0.0)                                        
  9 Paetyn Revell                Texas Tech              11.44m   1.4  37-06.50
     11.33m(1.8) 11.13m(1.9) 11.44m(1.4)                                       
 10 Aysia Smith                  Sacramento St.          10.97m   2.4  36-00.00
     10.97m(2.4) 10.86m(1.8) FOUL(+0.0)                                        
 -- Jessica Yates                Grand Canyon              FOUL                
     FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(-1.3)                                           
 -- Carisa Leacock               Iowa                      FOUL                
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.3)                                            

Event 233  Women High Jump Open U/O
==========================================================================
World Record: W 6-10.25  1987        Stefka Kostadinova, Bulgaria         
American Rec: @ 6-08.75  2010        Chaunte Lowe, Nike                   
 Meet Record: $ 6-06.75  1999        Tisha Waller, Nike                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Kelsey English               Colorado                 1.75m    5-08.75
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.81                                                  
        O    O   XO  XXX                                                  
  2 Zibby Boyer                  U C Los Angeles          1.70m    5-07.00
     1.65 1.70 1.75                                                       
        O    O  XXX                                                       
  2 Khanishah Williams           Iowa                     1.70m    5-07.00
     1.65 1.70 1.75                                                       
        O    O  XXX                                                       
  2 Rachel Herald                Air Force                1.70m    5-07.00
     1.65 1.70 1.75                                                       
        O    O  XXX                                                       
  5 Michaela Palu                Texas Tech               1.70m    5-07.00
     1.65 1.70 1.75                                                       
        O   XO  XXX                                                       
  5 Caroline Gyllenbern          U C Los Angeles          1.70m    5-07.00
     1.65 1.70 1.75                                                       
        P   XO  XXX                                                       
  5 Omo Tseumah                  Marquette                1.70m    5-07.00
     1.65 1.70 1.75                                                       
        O   XO  XXX                                                       
  8 Maciah Murray                Unattached               1.70m    5-07.00
     1.65 1.70 1.75                                                       
       XO   XO  XXX                                                       
  9 Amber Amsbaugh               Montana State            1.70m    5-07.00
     1.65 1.70 1.75                                                       
        O  XXO  XXX                                                       
  9 Rachel Proteau               Kansas State             1.70m    5-07.00
     1.65 1.70 1.75                                                       
        O  XXO  XXX                                                       
  9 Joslyn Barnes                Kansas State             1.70m    5-07.00
     1.65 1.70 1.75                                                       
        O  XXO  XXX                                                       
 12 Alison Forrester             Colorado St.             1.65m    5-05.00
     1.65 1.70                                                            
        O  XXX                                                            
 12 Ashley Reid                  Colorado St.             1.65m    5-05.00
     1.65 1.70                                                            
        O  XXX                                                            
 12 Gwenn Abbott                 Montana                  1.65m    5-05.00
     1.65 1.70                                                            
        O  XXX                                                            
 15 Allison Lampert              UCF                      1.65m    5-05.00
     1.65 1.70                                                            
      XXO  XXX                                                            
 15 Cassie Wiley                 Houston                  1.65m    5-05.00
     1.65 1.70                                                            
      XXO  XXX                                                            

Event 149  Men Javelin Throw U/O
==========================================================================
World Record: W 323-01  1996        Jan Zelezny, Czech Republic           
American Rec: @ 299-06  2007        Breaux Greer, adidas                  
 Meet Record: $ 287-06  2005        Breaux Greer, adidas                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1                                                                 
  1 Jose Lagunes Beirut          Mexico-FMAA             73.16m     240-00
      68.77m  72.77m  73.16m  69.61m  FOUL  70.28m                        
  2 David Ocampo Bravo           Mexico-FMAA             71.12m     233-04
      65.20m  71.12m  68.09m  66.01m  65.72m  65.99m                      
  3 Dylan Burnett                Seattle U.              66.80m     219-02
      FOUL  56.19m  66.80m  FOUL  59.88m  63.74m                          
  4 Jesse Elvrom                 Unattached              65.41m     214-07
      58.27m  64.55m  FOUL  65.41m  FOUL  FOUL                            
  5 Andy White                   British Columbia        63.11m     207-01
      61.79m  59.31m  62.31m  62.73m  63.11m  62.69m                      
  6 Tyler Callahan               Concordia (Ore.)        62.26m     204-03
      61.81m  FOUL  61.44m  62.09m  FOUL  62.26m                          
  7 Tyler Parker                 North Dakota St.        61.04m     200-03
      FOUL  53.13m  54.60m  61.04m  FOUL  57.42m                          
  8 Garrett Griffin              Air Force               58.65m     192-05
      57.93m  57.76m  57.15m  56.01m  58.65m  57.22m                      
  9 William Hilton               Cal St. Stanislaus      58.07m     190-06
      FOUL  54.94m  58.07m  52.31m  55.50m  56.50m                        
 10 Keith Keller                 BYU                     56.87m     186-07
      55.12m  FOUL  56.62m  56.87m  FOUL  54.94m                          
 11 Lukas Scherer                Montana                 56.38m     185-00
      53.77m  56.38m  FOUL  FOUL  54.30m  56.25m                          
Flight  2                                                                 
  1 Kyle Stevens                 Washington St.          67.21m     220-06
      60.59m  60.74m  61.04m  61.56m  65.06m  67.21m                      
  2 Sam Ferenchak                Washington St.          67.09m     220-01
      59.47m  63.64m  FOUL  FOUL  67.09m  66.91m                          
  3 Matthew Horsfall             Humboldt State          63.55m     208-06
      55.05m  63.55m  60.59m  61.36m  63.02m  FOUL                        
  4 Quinn Bauamman               North Dakota St.        63.10m     207-00
      60.88m  58.28m  63.10m  58.93m  FOUL  FOUL                          
  5 Pete Miroke                  Arkansas                62.89m     206-04
      FOUL  62.89m  56.99m  59.83m  58.02m  FOUL                          
  6 Joey Payne                   Eastern Washington      62.14m     203-10
      58.53m  62.02m  62.14m  57.30m  FOUL  59.87m                        
  7 Justin Larson                Western Oregon          61.97m     203-04
      FOUL  61.97m  FOUL  FOUL  55.20m  55.37m                            
  8 Shane Brooks                 Western Oregon          61.09m     200-05
      56.05m  56.49m  61.09m  FOUL  57.89m  FOUL                          
  9 Sam Joens                    Iowa                    61.00m     200-01
      56.90m  58.52m  61.00m                                              
 10 Tanner Gambill               Montana State           59.61m     195-07
      FOUL  56.44m  59.61m                                                
 11 Elijah Marta                 Unattached              59.26m     194-05
      58.41m  59.26m  58.41m                                              
 12 Kevin Shannon                Alabama                 58.75m     192-09
      58.75m  FOUL  54.72m                                                
 13 Tim Urista                   Air Force               57.54m     188-09
      56.05m  57.54m  56.60m                                              
 14 John Krzyszkowski            Marquette               56.44m     185-02
      52.74m  56.44m  56.38m                                              
 15 Marcus Simon                 New Mexico              49.22m     161-06
      FOUL  49.22m  FOUL  FOUL                                            

Event 137  Men Pole Vault Open-C U/O
==========================================================================
World Record: W 20-01.75  1994        Sergey Bubka, Ukraine               
American Rec: @ 19-09.75  2008        Brad Walker, Nike                   
 Meet Record: $    19-01  2007        Giovanni Lannaro, Mexico            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Justin Ellerbee              Cal Poly Pomona          5.00m   16-04.75
     4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15                                                  
      PPP   XO    O  XXX                                                  
  2 Jack Phipps                  Loughborough             5.00m   16-04.75
     4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15                                                  
      XXO    O    O  XXX                                                  
  3 Mark Sakioka                 U C Los Angeles          4.85m   15-11.00
     4.70 4.85 5.00                                                       
      PPP    O  XXX                                                       
  3 Mitchell Krier               Unattached               4.85m   15-11.00
     4.70 4.85 5.00                                                       
        O    O  XXX                                                       
  5 Steven Pust                  Sacramento St.           4.85m   15-11.00
     4.70 4.85 5.00                                                       
       XO   XO  XXX                                                       
  5 Chris Manuele                Arizona State            4.85m   15-11.00
     4.70 4.85 5.00                                                       
       XO   XO  XXX                                                       
  7 Nick Stearns                 Eastern Washington       4.85m   15-11.00
     4.70 4.85 5.00                                                       
      XXO   XO  XXX                                                       
  8 Stephen Brown                UC Irvine                4.85m   15-11.00
     4.70 4.85 5.00                                                       
        O  XXO  XXX                                                       
  9 Kyle Pater                   Air Force                4.70m   15-05.00
     4.70 4.85                                                            
        O  XXX                                                            
  9 Tanner Greeley               Arizona State            4.70m   15-05.00
     4.70 4.85                                                            
        O  XXX                                                            
 11 Patrick Hughes               Cal Poly                 4.70m   15-05.00
     4.70 4.85                                                            
       XO  XXX                                                            
 12 Brock Larson                 North Dakota St.         4.70m   15-05.00
     4.70 4.85                                                            
      XXO  XXX                                                            
 -- Ryan Kropp                   Montana State               NH           
     4.70                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 

Event 135  Men Pole Vault Open-A U/O
==========================================================================
World Record: W 20-01.75  1994        Sergey Bubka, Ukraine               
American Rec: @ 19-09.75  2008        Brad Walker, Nike                   
 Meet Record: $    19-01  2007        Giovanni Lannaro, Mexico            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Victor Weirich               Unattached               5.55m   18-02.50
     5.10 5.25 5.40 5.55 5.61                                             
      PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX                                             
  2 Derick Hinch                 Arizona State            5.40m   17-08.50
     5.10 5.25 5.40 5.55                                                  
      XXO    O   XO  XXX                                                  
  3 Joey Uhle                    Air Force                5.25m   17-02.75
     5.10 5.25 5.40                                                       
       XO   XO  XXX                                                       
  4 Dylan Bell                   Air Force                5.25m   17-02.75
     5.10 5.25 5.40                                                       
        O  XXO  XXX                                                       
  5 Gregor Maclean               Loughborough             5.25m   17-02.75
     5.10 5.25 5.40                                                       
       XO  XXO  XXX                                                       
  6 Shawn Light                  Akron                    5.10m   16-08.75
     5.10 5.25                                                            
        O  XXX                                                            
  6 Matt Sullivan                Idaho                    5.10m   16-08.75
     5.10 5.25                                                            
        O  XXX                                                            
  8 Kasey Burlingham             Azpva                    5.10m   16-08.75
     5.10 5.25                                                            
       XO  XXX                                                            
  9 Dylan Duvio                  Stanford                 5.10m   16-08.75
     5.10 5.25                                                            
      XXO  XXX                                                            
 -- Ethan Ostrom                 Unattached                  NH           
     5.10                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
 -- Chia-Han Hsieh               Taiwan                      NH           
     5.10                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 

Event 143  Men Shot Put Open U/O
==========================================================================
World Record: W 75-10.25  1990        Randy Barnes, USA                   
American Rec: @ 75-10.25  1990        Randy Barnes, Mazda TC              
 Meet Record: $ 73-10.75  1987        John Brenner, Mazda TC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1                                                                 
  1 Darien Moore                 Concordia (Ore.)        18.64m   61-02.00
      17.08m  18.20m  FOUL  18.64m  FOUL  FOUL                            
  2 Zach Coniglio                Unattached              18.03m   59-02.00
      17.63m  17.70m  17.76m  FOUL  17.85m  18.03m                        
  3 Kyle McKelvey                South Dakota            17.59m   57-08.50
      17.56m  17.43m  17.55m  17.59m  FOUL  17.59m                        
  4 Gabe Hull                    Iowa                    17.55m   57-07.00
      16.81m  16.97m  FOUL  17.20m  17.55m  17.47m                        
  5 Hayden Reed                  Alabama                 17.45m   57-03.00
      16.97m  17.01m  FOUL  17.45m  17.37m  FOUL                          
  6 Josh Uikilifi                Cal St. Stanislaus      17.37m   57-00.00
      16.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.17m  17.37m                            
  7 Grant Hamilton               Air Force               17.27m   56-08.00
      FOUL  16.85m  FOUL  FOUL  17.27m  17.24m                            
  8 Devin Randall                Arkansas                17.25m   56-07.25
      15.39m  17.25m  17.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                            
  9 Zachary Stetler              BYU                     16.66m   54-08.00
      FOUL  16.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                
 10 Jon Buchanan                 Eastern Washington      16.59m   54-05.25
      16.04m  FOUL  16.59m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                              
Flight  2                                                                 
  1 Darby Maier                  Air Force               17.17m   56-04.00
      16.08m  17.17m  15.40m                                              
  2 Joseph Charles               Vandal Track Club       17.13m   56-02.50
      FOUL  15.40m  17.13m                                                
  3 Mason Miller                 UC Irvine               17.07m   56-00.00
      FOUL  16.55m  17.07m                                                
  4 Bryce Hall                   Utah State              16.95m   55-07.50
      16.12m  16.50m  16.95m                                              
  5 Alberto Millan               Sacramento St.          16.93m   55-06.50
      16.50m  16.77m  16.93m                                              
  6 Drew Clark                   Iowa                    16.87m   55-04.25
      16.87m  16.42m  15.67m                                              
  7 Alex Renner                  North Dakota St.        16.68m   54-08.75
      16.27m  16.08m  16.68m                                              
  8 Brandon Greenberg            UC Davis                16.59m   54-05.25
      15.95m  16.59m  16.29m                                              
  9 Trevor Gilreath              Montana State           16.32m   53-06.50
      15.95m  16.32m  FOUL                                                
 10 Carl Nahigian                UC Riverside            16.15m   53-00.00
      15.58m  16.15m  FOUL                                                
 11 Jake Schneeberger            Colorado St.            16.10m   52-10.00
      FOUL  16.02m  16.10m                                                
 12 JT Van Veen                  Colorado St.            15.79m   51-09.75
      FOUL  14.83m  15.79m                                                
 12 Jayson Kovar                 Southern Utah           15.79m   51-09.75
      FOUL  15.79m  FOUL                                                  
 14 Shawn Collins                Northern Arizona        15.62m   51-03.00
      15.62m  15.35m  15.37m                                              

Event 139  Men Long Jump Open U/O
===============================================================================
World Record: W 29-04.50  1991        Mike Powell, USA                         
American Rec: @ 29-04.50  1991        Mike Powell, Footlocker AC               
 Meet Record: $    28-05  1987        Carl Lewis, Santa Monica TC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1                                                                      
  1 Jarrion Lawson               Arkansas                 7.85m  -1.5  25-09.25
     FOUL(-2.4) FOUL(-1.9) 7.72m(-2.3) FOUL(-0.7) 7.85m(-1.5) PASS             
  2 David Registe                Dominica                 7.84m  -1.6  25-08.75
     7.66m(-3.7) 7.02m(-1.7) 7.69m(-1.4) 7.19m(-1.8) 7.84m(-1.6) 7.59m(-2.2)   
  3 Ted Hooper                   UC Riverside             7.53m  -2.4  24-08.50
     FOUL(-1.5) FOUL(-1.9) 7.00m(-1.9) 7.39m(-1.8) 7.48m(-2.1) 7.53m(-2.4)     
  4 Kamal Fuller                 Alabama                  7.44m  -1.4  24-05.00
     6.93m(-0.4) FOUL(-2.1) FOUL(-0.7) 7.01m(-1.3) 7.44m(-1.4) 7.40m(-1.9)     
  5 Patrick Raedler              Nebraska                 7.14m  -1.2  23-05.25
     6.70m(-1.6) 7.14m(-1.2) 7.04m(-2.9) 7.11m(-2.4) 7.04m(-1.7) FOUL(-3.3)    
  6 Japheth Cato                 Wisconsin                7.12m  -1.7  23-04.50
     7.06m(-1.0) 7.04m(-2.5) FOUL(-2.4) 7.02m(-2.6) PASS(-1.0) 7.12m(-1.7)     
 -- Aaron Hill                   Grand Canyon              FOUL                
     FOUL(-1.8) FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(-0.6)                                          
Flight  2                                                                      
  1 Carlton Lavong               Adams State              7.75m  -1.5  25-05.25
     7.71m(-2.9) FOUL(-2.8) FOUL(-1.8) 7.75m(-1.5) FOUL(-2.1) 7.67m(-2.5)      
  2 Willie Alexander             Long Beach St.           7.75m  -1.7  25-05.25
     7.39m(-6.4) 7.41m(-2.0) 7.41m(-3.0) FOUL(-2.1) FOUL(-2.3) 7.75m(-1.7)     
  3 Alberto Alvarez Munoz        Mexico-FMAA              7.66m  -3.1  25-01.75
     7.66m(-3.1) 7.59m(-2.8) 7.63m(-1.6) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(-1.6) 6.65m(-2.0)     
  4 Jermaine Olasan              Gravity                  7.55m  -2.6  24-09.25
     FOUL(-3.7) 7.24m(-0.5) 7.55m(-2.6) FOUL(-1.4) 7.29m(-0.6) 7.39m(-1.2)     
  5 Shujaa Benson                Texas Tech               7.42m  -2.3  24-04.25
     7.20m(-2.6) 6.93m(-3.3) 7.42m(-2.3) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(-0.3) 7.41m(-2.6)      
  6 Antwon James                 Loyola (Ill.)            7.32m  -1.8  24-00.25
     7.32m(-1.8) 7.19m(-0.9) 7.02m(-1.5) 7.02m(-2.5) FOUL(-2.2) 7.22m(-1.3)    
  7 John Horton                  Houston                  7.28m  -3.6  23-10.75
     7.28m(-3.6) 7.16m(-1.6) 7.14m(-2.4) 6.78m(-1.4) 6.96m(-2.6) 6.89m(-1.5)   
  8 Marquise Cherry              Unattached               7.20m  -0.2  23-07.50
     7.20m(-0.2) FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(-2.5) FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(-2.3)        
  9 Irvin Shair Basoria Cast     Mexico-FMAA              7.17m  -2.4  23-06.25
     7.07m(-3.9) 7.17m(-2.4) 7.06m(-0.9) 7.00m(-1.8) FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(-4.2)     
 10 Travis Englund               Nebraska                 7.06m  -0.7  23-02.00
     FOUL(-0.7) 7.06m(-0.7) 7.02m(-0.9)                                        
 -- Phillip Young                Mississippi               FOUL                
     FOUL(-2.7) FOUL(-2.8) FOUL(-3.8)                                          
 -- O'Shea Wilson                Iowa                      FOUL                
     FOUL(-1.9) FOUL(-2.8) FOUL(-1.7)                                          
 -- Clive Pullen                 Arkansas                  FOUL                
     FOUL(-2.7) FOUL(-2.1) FOUL(-1.5)                                          
Flight  3                                                                      
  1 Cameron Burrell              Houston                  7.73m  -1.5  25-04.50
     FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(-2.9) 7.73m(-1.5) FOUL(0.2) 7.03m(-3.0) FOUL(-2.2)        
  2 Taylor Stewart               Western Ontario          7.41m  -1.0  24-03.75
     7.41m(-1.0) 7.31m(+0.0) 7.09m(-1.4)                                       
  3 Sydney Rush-Dunigan          CTG Development          7.31m  -0.9  23-11.75
     7.06m(-1.2) 6.99m(-1.3) 7.27m(-0.7) 7.31m(-0.9) 7.17m(-0.8) FOUL(-2.3)    
  4 Blue Kearney                 Air Force                7.26m  -2.0  23-10.00
     7.26m(-2.0) 6.81m(-0.4) 7.12m(-1.2) 6.91m(-1.8) 7.20m(0.2) FOUL(-2.5)     
  5 Daryl Baptiste               Akron                    7.22m  -1.1  23-08.25
     7.22m(-1.1) FOUL(-2.9) 7.05m(-1.5) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(-3.0) FOUL(-2.2)        
  5 Michael Perry                U C Los Angeles          7.22m  -2.1  23-08.25
     7.22m(-2.1) FOUL(-1.1) 7.05m(-0.3)                                        
  7 Trae Carey                   Arkansas                 6.83m  -0.4  22-05.00
     6.83m(-0.4) FOUL(-0.2) 6.76m(-0.7)                                        
 -- Camren Woods                 Long Beach St.            FOUL                
     FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(-1.2)                                          
 -- Blake Selig                  U C Los Angeles           FOUL                
     FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(-2.6) FOUL(-2.3)                                          
 -- Kevin Murphy                 Unattached                FOUL                
     FOUL(-1.7) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(-0.9)                                          
 -- Nathan Vardaman              Alabama                   FOUL                
     FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(-3.3) FOUL(-1.5)                                          

Event 246  Women Hammer Throw Open U/O
==========================================================================
World Record: W 260-07  2010        Betty Heidler, Germany                
American Rec: @ 243-05  2012        Jessica Cosby, Nike                   
 Meet Record: $ 235-00  2009        Sultana Frizell, Canada               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1                                                                 
  1 Wakana Sato                  Toho Bank               60.12m     197-03
      59.41m  55.68m  58.52m  60.12m  5.67m  56.40m                       
  2 Nia Barnes                   Alabama                 59.42m     194-11
      54.00m  FOUL  59.42m  56.94m  57.52m  58.33m                        
  3 Asianna Covington            Georgia                 58.90m     193-03
      51.72m  57.48m  58.66m  58.28m  58.90m  FOUL                        
  4 Annemie Smith                Iowa                    58.01m     190-04
      53.98m  56.83m  57.67m  55.98m  53.32m  58.01m                      
  5 Ilse Kaaja                   Utah                    57.81m     189-08
      57.50m  57.66m  56.78m  FOUL  57.81m  55.98m                        
  6 Caitlin Byrd                 Fresno State            57.06m     187-02
      55.69m  57.06m  55.44m  56.20m  54.40m  FOUL                        
  7 Ashlyn Gulvas                Iowa                    56.70m     186-00
      53.54m  52.02m  54.01m  FOUL  56.70m  FOUL                          
  8 Kiah Hicks                   Colorado St.            56.04m     183-10
      54.76m  55.13m  FOUL  56.04m  FOUL  FOUL                            
  9 Martha Shepard               BYU                     55.06m     180-08
      52.73m  FOUL  FOUL  55.06m  52.50m  52.24m                          
 10 Jasmine Simpson              Iowa                    53.87m     176-09
      FOUL  32.85m  FOUL  53.87m  FOUL  FOUL                              
 11 Melanie Heslop               Utah State              50.67m     166-03
      FOUL  FOUL  50.67m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                
Flight  2                                                                 
  1 Olivia Midles                Eastern Washington      57.97m     190-02
      57.31m  57.97m  55.05m  55.43m  FOUL  54.16m                        
  2 Samantha Kennedy             Marquette               55.88m     183-04
      55.88m  55.74m  55.46m                                              
  3 Keeley Eldredge              Utah State              55.86m     183-03
      55.80m  55.86m  54.82m                                              
  4 Cortney Miller               UNLV                    55.83m     183-02
      55.61m  55.83m  FOUL                                                
  5 Deezbaa Whaley               BYU                     55.00m     180-05
      FOUL  55.00m  FOUL                                                  
  6 Kalen Hambrick               UCF                     54.83m     179-11
      FOUL  54.83m  53.78m                                                
  7 Amanda Gricus                Greater Bost            53.80m     176-06
      FOUL  53.80m  52.81m                                                
  8 Caitlin Caraway              Montana                 53.21m     174-07
      53.21m  51.61m  FOUL                                                
  9 Alexandra Collatz            USC                     52.67m     172-10
      52.17m  FOUL  52.67m                                                
 10 Shreese Daniels              Wyoming                 51.11m     167-08
      FOUL  50.24m  51.11m                                                
 -- Danette Hinton               St. John's                FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                    
Flight  3                                                                 
  1 Keke Burks                   North Dakota            55.44m     181-11
      55.44m  FOUL  52.49m                                                
  2 Monet Jackson                Colorado St.            54.55m     179-00
      51.70m  54.55m  48.91m                                              
  3 Cristina Santiago            Texas-Pan American      54.29m     178-01
      52.04m  FOUL  54.29m                                                
  4 Emma Murillo                 Eastern Washington      53.43m     175-03
      FOUL  53.43m  FOUL                                                  
  5 Destinee Romain              UCF                     51.78m     169-10
      49.09m  FOUL  51.78m                                                
  6 Tawnya Turton                Fresno State            51.14m     167-09
      50.93m  51.07m  51.14m                                              
  7 Jasmine Davison              Texas-Pan American      50.44m     165-06
      49.77m  49.07m  50.44m                                              
  8 Sarah Hussey                 UC Davis                49.68m     163-00
      49.68m  FOUL  FOUL                                                  
 -- Tanya Sapa                   USC                       FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                    

Event 239  Women Long Jump Open U/O
===============================================================================
World Record: W 24-08.25  1988        Galina Christyakova, USSR                
American Rec: @    24-07  1994        Jackie Joyner Kersee, Honda              
 Meet Record: $ 23-04.50  2012        Brittany Reese                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1                                                                      
  1 Anita Rogers                 CPTC New Balance         6.24m   1.7  20-05.75
     5.84m(2.4) FOUL(+0.0) 6.17m(1.9) 6.24m(1.7) 6.12m(0.9) FOUL(1.9)          
  2 Quanesha Burks               Alabama                  6.20m   1.5  20-04.25
     5.54m(0.4) 5.78m(1.4) 6.06m(1.3) 6.15m(2.1) FOUL(1.0) 6.20m(1.5)          
  3 Zinnia Miller                Iowa                     6.18m   1.9  20-03.50
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(2.4) 5.34m(1.7) 5.81m(1.5) 6.18m(1.9) 5.89m(1.0)           
  4 Carlye Schuh                 Marquette                6.06m   2.7  19-10.75
     5.92m(1.3) 5.83m(2.2) FOUL(0.4) 5.98m(1.2) 6.04m(1.9) 6.06m(2.7)          
  5 Alexis Faulknor              USC                      5.94m   2.7  19-06.00
     5.55m(+0.0) FOUL(2.0) 5.74m(0.3) PASS      5.94m(2.7) 5.46m(2.0)          
  6 Alycia Herring               Arizona State            5.86m   1.7  19-02.75
     FOUL(2.5) 5.71m(0.6) FOUL(1.5) 5.80m(1.6) 5.78m(3.4) 5.86m(1.7)           
  7 Phoenisha Schuhmeier         UC Riverside             5.83m   2.3  19-01.50
     FOUL(1.9) 5.65m(2.7) 5.50m(1.4) 5.78m(0.4) 5.83m(2.3) 5.60m(1.5)          
  8 Abrianna Torres              Colorado                 5.55m   1.4  18-02.50
     5.55m(1.4) 5.28m(0.4) 5.43m(0.4) 5.35m(1.7) PASS      PASS                
Flight  2                                                                      
  1 Brittany Bozeman             San Diego State          6.13m   1.5  20-01.50
     5.92m(0.8) FOUL(3.5) 6.05m(1.3) 5.94m(1.0) 5.89m(1.4) 6.13m(1.5)          
  2 Lacey Dent                   Alabama                  6.13m   1.2  20-01.50
     5.76m(1.2) 5.80m(1.6) 5.91m(1.7) 5.42m(0.7) 5.94m(0.8) 6.13m(1.2)         
  3 Shanieka Thomas              San Diego State          5.94m   1.1  19-06.00
     FOUL(1.5) 5.91m(2.2) 5.80m(0.8) 5.94m(1.1) 5.84m(1.8) PASS                
  4 Carisa Leacock               Iowa                     5.93m   0.7  19-05.50
     FOUL(1.3) 5.83m(1.3) FOUL(2.5) FOUL(0.4) 5.91m(1.4) 5.93m(0.7)            
  5 Alexis Clay                  Northern Arizona         5.93m   1.6  19-05.50
     5.80m(1.8) 5.66m(2.9) 5.93m(1.6) FOUL(1.7) 5.86m(1.0) FOUL(1.8)           
  6 Kira Moreland                Arizona State            5.84m   1.8  19-02.00
     5.53m(+0.0) 5.56m(1.7) 5.84m(1.8) 5.52m(2.1) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.4)          
  7 Ashley Stacey                Michigan State           5.78m   2.2  18-11.75
     5.78m(2.2) 5.49m(1.5) FOUL(1.5)                                           
  8 Gionna Jackson               Texas Tech               5.70m   1.8  18-08.50
     5.38m(1.6) 5.70m(1.8) 5.60m(1.2)                                          

Event 145  Men Discus Throw Invit U/O
==========================================================================
World Record: W 243-00  1986        Jurgen Schult, East Germany           
American Rec: @ 237-04  1981        Ben Plucknett, SoCal Striders         
 Meet Record: $ 227-07  1983        Ben Plucknett, SoCal Striders         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1                                                                 
  1 Julian Wruck                 U C Los Angeles         64.49m     211-07
      64.09m  60.15m  61.24m  60.92m  64.49m  62.91m                      
  2 Vikas Gowda                  Nike                    64.39m     211-03
      63.62m  63.41m  64.39m  63.31m  62.86m  62.66m                      
  3 Nate Moses                   Concordia (Ore.)        61.49m     201-09
      57.17m  60.77m  FOUL  59.36m  61.49m  59.45m                        
  4 Mason Finley                 Wyoming                 60.88m     199-09
      57.81m  60.88m  FOUL  60.03m  60.87m  60.04m                        
  5 Hayden Reed                  Alabama                 59.97m     196-09
      58.76m  59.07m  58.12m  56.46m  59.97m  59.91m                      
  6 Gabe Hull                    Iowa                    59.79m     196-02
      45.11m  58.77m  58.60m  59.36m  57.68m  59.79m                      
  7 Russ Winger                  ASICS                   59.75m     196-00
      FOUL  59.75m  FOUL  FOUL  56.78m  58.08m                            
  8 Mario Cota Castro            Mexico-FMAA             59.73m     195-11
      59.57m  57.07m  58.07m  59.73m  58.60m  54.74m                      
  9 Stephen Mozia                Nigeria                 59.56m     195-05
      58.56m  FOUL  56.33m  59.56m  FOUL  FOUL                            
 10 Carl Myerscough              Unattached              59.51m     195-03
      59.51m  59.39m  55.33m  54.70m  FOUL  FOUL                          
 11 Ronald Odair de Oliveira     Brazil Confe            59.34m     194-08
      58.53m  54.78m  FOUL  59.11m  59.34m  FOUL                          
 12 Kole Weldon                  Texas Tech              57.82m     189-08
      53.71m  54.11m  57.82m  57.35m  57.24m  FOUL                        
Flight  2                                                                 
  1 Matt Kosecki                 U C Los Angeles         59.95m     196-08
      57.79m  58.89m  59.95m  57.14m  56.46m  56.97m                      
  2 Nick Percy                   Great Britain           58.00m     190-03
      FOUL  58.00m  53.43m                                                
  3 Derek White                  California              55.78m     183-00
      53.81m  55.78m  55.39m                                              
  4 Joe Williams                 Alabama                 55.60m     182-05
      53.28m  FOUL  55.60m                                                
  5 Paul Thomas                  Wyoming                 54.85m     179-11
      52.42m  54.85m  FOUL                                                
  6 Braheme Days                 Unattached              53.96m     177-00
      FOUL  53.96m  FOUL                                                  
  7 Brice Sandri                 Fresno State            52.71m     172-11
      52.71m  51.28m  48.74m                                              
  8 Yao-Haui Wang                Taiwan                  51.63m     169-05
      51.63m  FOUL  44.92m                                                
  9 Devin Randall                Arkansas                47.49m     155-10
      43.92m  46.15m  47.49m                                              
 10 Bhalender Singh              World Athletic C        46.14m     151-04
      FOUL  42.58m  46.14m                                                
Flight  3                                                                 
  1 Micael Ljunberg              Northern Arizona        54.29m     178-01
      52.71m  FOUL  54.29m                                                
  2 Kevin Allen                  Utah State              53.79m     176-06
      50.17m  53.62m  53.79m                                              
  3 Chima Ikeme                  UC Riverside            51.27m     168-02
      50.40m  FOUL  51.27m                                                
  4 Jayson Kovar                 Southern Utah           51.27m     168-02
      FOUL  51.27m  46.85m                                                
  5 JT Van Veen                  Colorado St.            51.26m     168-02
      51.26m  50.85m  50.64m                                              
  6 Bryce Hall                   Utah State              49.37m     162-00
      FOUL  49.04m  49.37m                                                
  7 Jake Schneeberger            Colorado St.            48.58m     159-04
      48.58m  FOUL  47.51m                                                
  8 Christopher Reed             Minnesota State         48.56m     159-04
      FOUL  4.87m  48.56m                                                 
  9 Ashinia Miller               Georgia                 47.94m     157-03
      46.85m  FOUL  47.94m                                                
Flight  4                                                                 
  1 Zachary Stetler              BYU                     51.41m     168-08
      50.61m  FOUL  51.41m                                                
  2 Aaron Clark                  BYU                     50.78m     166-07
      50.78m  47.45m  FOUL                                                
  3 Grant Hamilton               Air Force               50.47m     165-07
      FOUL  50.47m  50.17m                                                
  4 Darien Moore                 Concordia (Ore.)        50.43m     165-05
      50.43m  FOUL  FOUL                                                  
  5 Wesley Lavong                Adams State             50.35m     165-02
      48.73m  FOUL  50.35m                                                
  6 Chris Nicasio                Arkansas State          49.88m     163-08
      49.88m  46.20m  FOUL                                                
  7 Alex Kizirian                Colorado                49.22m     161-06
      42.66m  47.03m  49.22m                                              
  8 Matthew Bender               UC Davis                49.18m     161-04
      49.18m  47.54m  47.08m                                              
  9 Nick Vena                    Georgia                 48.20m     158-02
      41.98m  48.20m  FOUL                                                
 10 Mason Miller                 UC Irvine               47.09m     154-06
      47.09m  FOUL  FOUL                                                  

Event 235  Women Pole Vault Open-A U/O
==========================================================================
World Record: W 16-07.25  2009        Yelena Isinbayeva, Russia           
American Rec: @    16-00  2007        Jenn Stuczynski, adidas             
 Meet Record: $    14-11  2009        Chelsea Johnson/Shu Ying Gao, Nike/C
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Kristen Brown                San Diego State          4.15m   13-07.25
     4.00 4.15 4.30                                                       
        O    O  XXX                                                       
  2 Shaylah Simpson              Arizona State            4.15m   13-07.25
     4.00 4.15 4.30                                                       
        O   XO  XXX                                                       
  3 Claire Lucas                 Akron                    4.00m   13-01.50
     4.00 4.15                                                            
        O  XXX                                                            
  3 Rachel Fisher                BYU                      4.00m   13-01.50
     4.00 4.15                                                            
        O  XXX                                                            
  5 Diamara Planell Cruz         Washington               4.00m   13-01.50
     4.00 4.15                                                            
       XO  XXX                                                            
  5 brysun stately               Terril and Co            4.00m   13-01.50
     4.00 4.15                                                            
       XO  XXX                                                            
 -- Mallory Gilbert              Unattached                  NH           
     4.00                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
 -- Allison Koressel             Unattached                  NH           
     4.00                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
 -- Karley King                  Houston                     NH           
     4.00                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
 -- Annie Burlingham             Azpva                       NH           
     4.00                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
 -- Kiley Tobel                  Michigan                    NH           
     4.00                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
 -- Heather Arseneau             Arizona State               NH           
     4.00                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 

Event 133  Men High Jump Open U/O
==========================================================================
World Record: W 8-00.50  1993        Javier Sotomayor, Cuba               
American Rec: @ 7-10.50  1991        Charles Austin, Unat                 
 Meet Record: $ 7-07.25  1992        Hollis Conway, Nike                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Bryan McBride                Arizona State            2.19m    7-02.25
     2.04 2.09 2.14 2.19 2.24                                             
        P    P    O    O  XXX                                             
  2 Justin Fondren               Alabama                  2.14m    7-00.25
     2.04 2.09 2.14 2.19                                                  
        P    O  XXO  XXX                                                  
  3 Ken LaGassey                 Arkansas                 2.09m    6-10.25
     2.04 2.09 2.14                                                       
        O    O  XXX                                                       
  3 Nick Ridge                   California               2.09m    6-10.25
     2.04 2.09 2.14                                                       
        O    O  XXX                                                       
  3 Anthony May                  Arkansas                 2.09m    6-10.25
     2.04 2.09 2.14                                                       
        O    O  XXX                                                       
  3 Zack Riley                   Kansas State             2.09m    6-10.25
     2.04 2.09 2.14                                                       
        O    O  XXX                                                       
  3 Edmond Baker                 Arizona State            2.09m    6-10.25
     2.04 2.09 2.14                                                       
        O    O  XXX                                                       
  8 Collin Taylor                Wisconsin                2.09m    6-10.25
     2.04 2.09                                                            
        O  XXO                                                            
  8 Herbert Dew                  USC                      2.09m    6-10.25
     2.04 2.09 2.14                                                       
        O  XXO  XXX                                                       
 10 Kevin Spejcher               Iowa                     2.09m    6-10.25
     2.04 2.09 2.14                                                       
      XXO  XXO  XXX                                                       
 10 Travis Englund               Nebraska                 2.09m    6-10.25
     2.04 2.09 2.14                                                       
      XXO  XXO  XXX                                                       
 12 Justin Bethea                Adams State              2.04m    6-08.25
     2.04 2.09                                                            
        O  XXX                                                            
 12 Jeff Skiba                   Chula Vista OTC          2.04m    6-08.25
     2.04 2.09                                                            
        O  XXX                                                            
 12 Noel Frazier                 California               2.04m    6-08.25
     2.04 2.09                                                            
        O  XXX                                                            
 12 Noah Kittleson               Arkansas                 2.04m    6-08.25
     2.04 2.09                                                            
        O  XXX                                                            
 12 Isaac Jean-Paul              Lewis                    2.04m    6-08.25
     2.04 2.09                                                            
        O  XXX                                                            
 17 AJ Maricich                  Washington               2.04m    6-08.25
     2.04 2.09                                                            
       XO  XXX                                                            
 17 Dwayne Golbek                Arkansas                 2.04m    6-08.25
     2.04 2.09                                                            
       XO  XXX                                                            
 17 Cameron Spencer              U C Los Angeles          2.04m    6-08.25
     2.04 2.09                                                            
       XO  XXX                                                            
 20 Viktor Fajoyomi              USC                      2.04m    6-08.25
     2.04 2.09                                                            
      XXO  XXX                                                            
 20 Tyler Ruiz                   Philippines              2.04m    6-08.25
     2.04 2.09                                                            
      XXO  XXX                                                            
 -- Lee Hardt                    Montana                     NH           
     2.04                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
 -- Trevor Evanson               Northern Colorado           NH           
     2.04                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
 -- Taylor Smith                 Air Force                   NH           
     2.04                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
 -- Austin Emry                  Montana                     NH           
     2.04                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
 -- Scott Moake                  Utah Valley                 NH           
     2.04                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
 -- Ryle Williams                Utah Valley                 NH           
     2.04                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
 -- Dayton Fisher                Texas Tech                  NH           
     2.04                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 

Event 245  Women Discus Throw Invit. U/O
==========================================================================
World Record: W 252-00  1988        Gabriele Reinsch, East Germany        
American Rec: @ 222-03  2012        Stephanie Brown-Trafton, Nike         
 Meet Record: $ 221-05  1981        Meg Ritche, Arizona                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1                                                                 
  1 Yanbo Yang                   Team Shanghai           63.31m     207-08
      63.31m  61.58m  62.71m  60.78m  61.02m  59.81m                      
  2 Raquel Fernanda Borges M     Brazil Confe            59.84m     196-04
      59.84m  FOUL  FOUL  56.81m  FOUL  FOUL                              
  3 Rachel Longfors              World Athletic C        57.42m     188-05
      FOUL  56.39m  FOUL  FOUL  57.42m  55.40m                            
  4 Summer Pierson               Unattached              57.03m     187-01
      57.03m  54.01m  FOUL  52.24m  FOUL  FOUL                            
  5 Jade Lally                   Great Britain           57.00m     187-00
      51.55m  53.66m  54.39m  52.95m  57.00m  FOUL                        
  6 Kayla Kovar                  Southern Utah           53.42m     175-03
      53.10m  53.42m  FOUL  50.38m  FOUL  52.38m                          
  7 Julia Viberg                 Northern Arizona        52.63m     172-08
      52.55m  52.19m  51.89m  FOUL  52.53m  52.63m                        
  8 paige blackburn              Unattached              50.33m     165-01
      50.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                
  9 Kiah Hicks                   Colorado St.            50.32m     165-01
      49.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  50.19m  50.32m                            
 10 Li Tsai-Yui                  Taiwan                  48.38m     158-09
      46.91m  48.38m  FOUL  48.35m  41.43m  45.89m                        
Flight  2                                                                 
  1 Jessica Sharbono             Colorado St.            57.62m     189-00
      FOUL  48.98m  54.64m  52.68m  54.89m  57.62m                        
  2 Jasmine Burrell              San Diego State         55.31m     181-05
      53.55m  5.48m  53.85m  53.24m  55.31m  FOUL                         
  3 Aaliyah Pete                 Colorado St.            51.15m     167-10
      48.07m  51.15m  FOUL                                                
  4 Tera Novy                    USC                     50.81m     166-08
      49.36m  FOUL  50.81m                                                
  5 Hannah Carson                Texas Tech              50.03m     164-02
      FOUL  50.03m  FOUL                                                  
  6 katelyn wimerskirch          North Dakota St.        49.74m     163-02
      42.92m  47.14m  49.74m                                              
  7 Dakotah Goodell              Iowa                    48.98m     160-08
      44.02m  46.40m  48.98m                                              
  8 Molly Griep                  North Dakota            48.41m     158-10
      44.17m  44.44m  48.41m                                              
  9 Itohan Aikhonbare            UC Irvine               48.27m     158-04
      46.68m  48.27m  FOUL                                                
 10 Alison Szykowny              Loyola (Ill.)           47.97m     157-04
      43.14m  47.84m  47.97m                                              
 11 Vanessa Levy                 Grand Canyon            45.42m     149-00
      45.42m  FOUL  41.05m                                                
 12 Samantha Hodgson             Montana                 44.93m     147-05
      33.46m  44.93m  FOUL                                                
 13 Charlinda Ioane              Hawaii                  42.81m     140-05
      41.06m  42.81m  41.02m                                              
Flight  3                                                                 
  1 Asianna Covington            Georgia                 49.14m     161-03
      46.33m  45.01m  49.14m                                              
  2 J'Cee Pool                   Texas Tech              48.11m     157-10
      FOUL  47.63m  48.11m                                                
  3 Praise Adesida               UC Davis                47.88m     157-01
      FOUL  41.79m  47.88m                                                
  4 Alex Porlier-Langlois        Hawaii                  47.51m     155-10
      47.51m  FOUL  FOUL                                                  
  5 Berta Amelinaite             Alabama                 47.10m     154-06
      43.16m  45.95m  47.10m                                              
  6 Jessica Mattos               Concordia (Ore.)        46.49m     152-06
      45.89m  46.49m  FOUL                                                
  7 Deezbaa Whaley               BYU                     45.26m     148-06
      43.14m  42.61m  45.26m                                              
  8 Kristen Gaffey               Marquette               44.82m     147-00
      44.82m  43.06m  42.30m                                              
  9 Rachel Alesia                San Diego State         44.08m     144-07
      FOUL  43.93m  44.08m                                                
 10 Adrienne Long                Texas Tech              41.53m     136-03
      FOUL  41.53m  FOUL                                                  
 11 Janell Alyea                 Trinity Lutheran        40.42m     132-07
      FOUL  37.83m  40.42m                                                

Event 236  Women Pole Vault Open-B U/O
==========================================================================
World Record: W 16-07.25  2009        Yelena Isinbayeva, Russia           
American Rec: @ 16-01.75  2010        Jenn Suhr, adidas                   
 Meet Record: $    14-11  2009        Chelsea Johnson/Shu Ying Gao, Nike/C
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Hunter Wilkes                South Dakota             4.15m   13-07.25
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30                                                  
       XO    O    O  XXX                                                  
  2 Lakan Taylor                 Alabama                  4.15m   13-07.25
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30                                                  
       XO  XXO    O  XXX                                                  
  3 Natasha Kolbo                U C Los Angeles          4.15m   13-07.25
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30                                                  
      XXO    O   XO  XXX                                                  
  4 Elena Clark                  U C Los Angeles          4.00m   13-01.50
     3.85 4.00 4.15                                                       
       XO    O  XXX                                                       
  5 Lauren Graham                Grand Canyon             4.00m   13-01.50
     3.85 4.00 4.15                                                       
        O   XO  XXX                                                       
  6 Kristina Owsinski            Washington               4.00m   13-01.50
     3.85 4.00 4.15                                                       
       XO   XO  XXX                                                       
  7 Elizabeth Quick              Washington               3.85m   12-07.50
     3.85 4.00                                                            
        O  XXX                                                            
  7 Madison Mills                South Dakota             3.85m   12-07.50
     3.85 4.00                                                            
        O  XXX                                                            
  9 Caitlin Maulin               Unattached               3.85m   12-07.50
     3.85 4.00                                                            
       XO  XXX                                                            
  9 Tiana Webberley              Cal St. Northridge       3.85m   12-07.50
     3.85 4.00                                                            
       XO  XXX                                                            
  9 Margo Tucker                 New Mexico               3.85m   12-07.50
     3.85 4.00                                                            
       XO  XXX                                                            
  9 Sarah Bell                   Vanderbilt               3.85m   12-07.50
     3.85 4.00                                                            
       XO  XXX                                                            
  9 Ariane Beaumont-Courteau     Akron                    3.85m   12-07.50
     3.85 4.00                                                            
       XO  XXX                                                            
 -- Annie Stirling               New Mexico                  NH           
     3.85                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
 -- Libby Torresani              Northern Iowa               NH           
     3.85                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
 -- Caitlin Mack                 North Dakota St.            NH           
     3.85                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 

Event 124  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Open U/O
================================================================               
World Record: W 12.80  2012        Aries Merritt, USA                          
American Rec: @ 12.80  2012        Aries Merritt, Nike                         
 Meet Record: $ 13.22  1999        Larry Wade, Nike                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                
================================================================               
Section  1     Wind: 0.2                                                       
  1 Sebastian Barth              Northern Iowa            14.01                
  2 Robert Semien                Mississippi              14.07                
  3 Davon Wilson-Angel           Long Beach St.           14.15                
  4 Shujaa Benson                Texas Tech               14.19                
  5 Herman Washington            Michigan                 14.22                
  6 Sean Wells                   Grand Valley St.         14.28                
  7 William Taylor               Arizona State            14.30  14.291        
  8 Gabriel Constantino          Powerade                 14.61  14.610        
  9 William Gibbs                Houston                  14.99                
Section  2     Wind: 1.2                                                       
  1 Greg MacNeill                U of Toronto             13.98                
  2 Aaron Mallett                Iowa                     14.17  14.164        
  3 Jose Antonio Flores Garc     Mexico-FMAA              14.36                
  4 Koree Hines                  Long Beach St.           14.41                
  5 Devin Hickey                 Long Beach St.           14.42  14.412        
  6 Ross Blanchard               Unattached               14.72                
  7 Erick Gavin                  Michigan                 15.09                
  8 Mauricio Vazquez Uribe       Mexico-FMAA              15.33                
  9 Jorge Miguel Burgos Avil     Mexico-FMAA              16.19                
Section  3     Wind: 0.7                                                       
  1 Vernon Jamison               Northern Arizona         14.17  14.168        
  2 Jordan Charles               Wyoming                  14.20                
  3 Maurice Strickland           Cal St. San Marcos       14.46                
  4 Teivaskie Lewin              South Dakota             14.57                
  5 Dean Laing                   South Bay TC             14.60                
  6 James Douglas                UC Irvine                14.61  14.602        
  7 Sam Little                   Colorado St.             14.62                
  8 Toure McCully                Mt. SAC                  14.96                
  9 Martin Kallur                Vermont                  15.04                
Section  4     Wind: 1.7                                                       
  1 Jaron Thomas                 Colorado                 14.30  14.291        
  2 Austin Emry                  Montana                  14.48                
  3 Keith Brown                  Iowa                     14.51  14.510        
  4 Steven Warner                Eastern Washington       14.68                
  5 Matthew Raffin               Hillsdale                14.71                
  6 Allen Williams               USC                      14.78                
  7 Karl Moran                   UC Davis                 14.79                
  8 Ben Hartinger                Cal Poly                 14.84                
 -- Garrett Gerling              Washington St.             DNF                
Section  5     Wind: 0.9                                                       
  1 Jacob Leininger              Montana                  14.58                
  2 Joey Wilkin                  Air Force                14.64                
  3 Elliot Murphy                Hillsdale                14.65                
  4 Kody Rhodes                  Western Oregon           14.74                
  5 Viktor Fajoyomi              USC                      14.75                
  6 Howard Lao                   Washington               14.91                
  7 Brock Emory                  Colorado                 15.25                
  8 Erik Hill                    South Dakota             15.38                
  9 Casey Wheeler                Sacramento St.           16.03                
Section  6     Wind: -0.2                                                      
  1 Daniel Zmuda                 Washington St.           14.42  14.415        
  2 Larry Donald                 Arkansas                 14.51  14.504        
  3 Josiah Sims                  Washington St.           14.55                
  4 Aaron Praska                 Wyoming                  14.90                
  5 Jacob Edwards                Wyoming                  15.07                
  6 Kevin Dorenkamper            Lewis                    15.08                
  7 Alexander Ostrowski          Cal St. Fullerton        15.30                
 -- Cameron Vaca                 UC Irvine                  DNF                

Event 224  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Open U/O
================================================================               
World Record: W 12.21  1988        Yordanka Donkova, Bulgaria                  
American Rec: @ 12.33  2000        Gail Devers, Nike                           
 Meet Record: $ 12.63  2000        Anjanette Kirkland, Nike                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                
================================================================               
Section  1     Wind: -0.2                                                      
  1 Kalena Franklin              Grand Valley St.         13.41                
  2 Deborah John                 North Dakota St.         13.54                
  3 Sirena Williams              Wes Williams Elite       13.56                
  4 Karelle Edwards              Ottawa                   13.69                
  5 Kristen Brown                San Diego State          13.76                
  6 Janet Johnson                U-Mary                   13.77                
  7 Ackiesha Burnett             Adams State              13.85  13.843        
  8 Kiani Profit                 Chula Vista OTC          14.38                
  9 Gayathry Govindharaj         India                    14.61                
Section  2     Wind: -0.7                                                      
  1 Hayley Warren                U of Toronto             13.38                
  2 Erica Twiss                  Kansas State             13.45                
  3 Erin Morris                  UNLV                     14.00                
  4 Kimberly Stueckle            Washington               14.06                
  5 Deena Pierce                 Cal St. Fullerton        14.16                
  6 Megan George                 UC Irvine                14.24                
  7 Megan Benson                 UC Irvine                14.42                
  8 Alicia Perkins               Houston                  14.45                
 -- Shana Woods                  Chula Vista OTC            DNF                
Section  3     Wind: 1.6                                                       
  1 Gabriela Belen Santos Cr     Mexico-FMAA              13.85  13.850        
  2 Shanelle Williams            UMKC                     13.88                
  3 Micha Auzenne                Arizona State            14.03                
  4 Kristen Robinson             Sacramento St.           14.13                
  5 Tayler Fleming               UC Riverside             14.36  14.351        
  6 Amber Goodson                Houston Baptist          14.36  14.356        
  7 Amoni Ashby                  Northern Colorado        14.50  14.498        
  8 Paige Bushnell               UC Irvine                14.54                
  9 Amber Rosario                Cal St. San Marcos       14.75                
Section  4     Wind: 1.6                                                       
  1 Candice McFarland            Washington St.           13.82                
  2 Devinn Cartwright            UCF                      13.90                
  3 Valeria Aguilar Gonzalez     Mexico-FMAA              14.04                
  4 Anika Green                  Montana                  14.18                
  5 Devin Collins                Sacramento St.           14.30                
  6 Karsen Sper                  San Diego State          14.32                
  7 Katy Hall                    Wyoming                  14.47                
  8 Samantha Esperanza           Hawaii                   14.63                
  9 Zhane Santiago               Hawaii                   14.83                
Section  5     Wind: 1.2                                                       
  1 Megan Marchildon             Lewis                    13.93                
  2 Merryl Mbeng                 Kansas State             14.02                
  3 Amber Clark                  Long Beach St.           14.10                
  4 Jade Childs                  Northern Arizona         14.20                
  5 Madison Gipson               San Diego State          14.37  14.363        
  6 Brittney McKinley            U-Mary                   14.37  14.370        
  7 Joniece Ervin                UNLV                     14.60  14.595        
  8 Jordan Hardy                 UNLV                     14.62                
  9 Heather Corder               Cal Poly Pomona          14.82                
Section  6     Wind: +0.0                                                      
  1 Cree Taylor                  Utah State               14.19                
  2 Ali Shields                  Utah Valley              14.44                
  3 Mofiyinfolu Wa Olusola       Nevada                   14.50  14.495        
  4 Marie Smith                  Northwest Nazarene       14.53                
  5 Lia King                     UCF                      14.58                
  6 Kellie Grigg                 UC Davis                 14.59                
  7 Brittany Hollie              Cal St. San Marcos       14.60  14.595        
  8 Amalie Iuel                  USC                      14.64  14.636        
  9 Mikalah Skates               Wyoming                  14.71                
Section  7     Wind: -0.8                                                      
  1 Amber Solomon                Northern Colorado        14.39                
  2 Alexis Clay                  Northern Arizona         14.64  14.640        
  3 Christine Van Brocklin       Utah                     14.74                
  4 Jessica Lingwall             Utah Valley              14.98                
  5 Alexa Chacon                 Air Force                15.00                
  6 Jazmine Robertson            Mt. SAC                  15.11                
  7 Sarah Goodale                Vanderbilt               15.34                
  8 Larissa Johnson              Unattached               16.44                
  9 Antonia Currington           Sacramento St.           17.00                

Event 208  Women 1500 Meter Run Open U/O
================================================================            
World Record: W 3:50.46  1993        Yunxia Qu, China                       
American Rec: @ 3:57.12  1983        Mary Slaney, Athletics West            
 Meet Record: $ 4:08.92  1993        Maria Mutola, Mozambique               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals             
================================================================            
Section  1                                                                  
  1 Gabriela Eleno Hernandez     Mexico-FMAA            4:20.17             
  2 Shannon Osika                Michigan               4:20.90             
  3 Brigitte Mania               Connecticut            4:21.04             
  4 Shea Martinez                BYU                    4:21.78             
  5 Maggie Gannon                Iowa State             4:22.16             
  6 Anne St. Geme                New Balance            4:22.85  4:22.845   
  7 Lily Williams                Vanderbilt             4:24.05             
  8 Rachel Stewart               BYU                    4:27.06             
  9 Meropi Panagiotou            Alabama                4:27.57             
 10 Colleen Weatherford          Butler                 4:30.25             
 11 Meghan Foley                 Long Beach St.         4:45.52             
Section  2                                                                  
  1 Yolanda Ngarambe             Vermont                4:24.02             
  2 Elena Burkard                San Francisco          4:24.47             
  3 Angelica Espinoza Velasc     Mexico-FMAA            4:25.05             
  4 Ivy O'Guinn                  Alaska Anchorage       4:25.39             
  5 Alyvia Clark                 Loyola (Ill.)          4:25.44             
  6 Ewa Zaborowska               Harding                4:25.59             
  7 Breanna Hemming              Metro State            4:25.69             
  8 Marina Vorderbruegge         Cal St. Stanislaus     4:26.41             
  9 Hanna Edwards                Cal Poly               4:26.78             
 10 Annika Pfitzinger            Unattached             4:28.45             
 11 Holli Arrieta                Cal Poly               4:44.61             
Section  3                                                                  
  1 Chloe Berlioux               Unattached             4:24.79             
  2 Jamie Stokes                 Weber State            4:24.93             
  3 Sarah Gillespie              Harvard                4:25.11             
  4 Julia Fonk                   Portland               4:25.88             
  5 Alyssa Dooley                Sam Houston St.        4:26.06             
  6 Sara Van Dyke                Cal Poly               4:27.07             
  7 Sydney Stuenkel              Loyola (Ill.)          4:27.65             
  8 Elle Sanders                 U C Los Angeles        4:28.65  4:28.645   
  9 Laura Bess                   Miami (Ohio)           4:28.97             
 10 Madison Pines                Northwood (Mich.)      4:30.87             
 11 Diana George                 Cal Poly               4:32.81             
 12 Veronica Stinnett            Unattached             4:34.81             
 13 Rikki Gonzales               Northern Colorado      4:36.06             
 -- Emily Delvo                  Bradley                    DNF             
Section  4                                                                  
  1 Abby Regan                   Washington St.         4:19.49             
  2 Alex Wilson                  Northern Iowa          4:22.85  4:22.849   
  3 Danielle Pfeifer             Michigan               4:25.84             
  4 Kayla Wolf                   Missouri               4:27.04             
  5 Ioana Citireag               Speed Factor           4:27.44             
  6 Hannah Schuster              Colorado Mines         4:27.58             
  7 Katie Huston                 Miss State             4:28.37             
  8 Colleen Hennessy             Toronto                4:28.53             
  9 Meghan Heuer                 Northern Illinois      4:29.78             
 10 Kaycee Holcomb               UC Irvine              4:34.64             
 11 Alyssa Selve                 Adams State            4:35.84             
 12 Kristen traub                marist college         4:39.16             
 13 Kate Jamboretz               San Francisco          4:42.85             
Section  5                                                                  
  1 Erin Teschuk                 North Dakota St.       4:28.20             
  2 Maggie Callahan              HTS Elite              4:28.25             
  3 Ashley Windsor               Cal Poly               4:28.73             
  4 Ashley Hawks                 Southern Utah          4:29.59             
  5 Devon Hoppe                  Michigan               4:30.58             
  6 Kristi Rush                  BYU                    4:33.46             
  7 Mary Frances Donnelly        Kansas State           4:33.68             
  8 Sarah Yingling               BYU                    4:33.95             
  9 Marquita Palmer              Idaho                  4:34.36             
 10 Shaina Corbin                Arizona State          4:35.37             
 11 Heidi Swanson                Cal St. San Marcos     4:35.60             
 12 Sophie Curatilo              Seattle U.             4:37.07             
 13 Addy Townsend                Unattached             4:46.15             
 -- Heather Olson                Rice                       DNF             
 -- Chelsea Kruthers             San Diego State            DNF             
Section  6                                                                  
  1 Rhiannon Evans               British Columbia       4:30.16             
  2 Elizabeth Luckel             Southwest Baptist      4:30.68             
  3 Ali Olson                    Northern Illinois      4:30.98             
  4 Mireia Guarner               West Texas A&M         4:31.29             
  5 Reagan Anderson              Vanderbilt             4:34.29             
  6 Mary Whitmore                Loyola (Ill.)          4:34.78             
  7 Kirsten Lee                  British Columbia       4:35.88             
  8 Chloe Curtis                 Loyola Marymount       4:36.11             
  9 Aly Coughlin                 Tarleton State         4:36.71             
 10 Peggy Noel                   Simon Fraser           4:38.16             
 11 Kayla Carlson                U-Mary                 4:44.78             
 12 Kirsten Allen                Simon Fraser           4:50.96             
 13 Alexis Trujillo              Long Beach St.         4:53.91             
 -- Caitlin Turner               Long Beach St.             DNF             
Section  7                                                                  
  1 Katie Wetzstein              South Dakota           4:27.63             
  2 Andrea Chavez                Utah                   4:28.65  4:28.646   
  3 Audrey Michaelson            Loyola (Ill.)          4:30.12             
  4 Lyndsey Mull                 Loyola Marymount       4:31.13             
  5 Catherine Martinez           Long Beach St.         4:31.32             
  6 Lindsey Hinton               Tarleton State         4:32.41             
  7 Molly Montonye               MSU-Moorhead           4:32.91             
  8 Caitlin Devitt-Payne         Nevada                 4:32.97             
  9 Breeann Ovokaitys            Ferris State           4:33.16             
 10 Maddy Roach                  BYU                    4:33.58             
 11 Taylor Drolshagen            Air Force              4:33.65             
 12 Rebecca Bassett              Simon Fraser           4:33.94             
 13 Harley Murray                Unattached             4:34.12             
 14 Alex Siemens                 Idaho                  4:43.68             
 15 Sierra Malm                  Southern Utah          4:47.31             
Section  8                                                                  
  1 Paula Gil-Echevarria         Eastern Washington     4:34.11             
  2 Nikki Rietz                  Utah                   4:34.42             
  3 Zoe Urcadez                  Gonzaga                4:36.02             
  4 Shelly Davis                 Gonzaga                4:36.18             
  5 Natalie Evans                Northwest Nazarene     4:36.49             
  6 Hannah Waggoner              Alabama                4:40.45             
  7 Karie Judge                  UMass Lowell           4:40.53             
  8 Amelia Williams              UCF                    4:41.01             
  9 Natalie Ball                 Cal Baptist            4:41.12             
 10 Casey Kramer                 Bradley                4:41.68             
 11 Kaelyn Harbison              Academy of Art         4:41.78             
 12 Sarah Whybark                Concordia (Ore.)       4:43.15             
 13 Sierra Ungerman              Mt. SAC                4:43.64             
 14 Ally Ginther                 Idaho                  4:44.38             
Section  9                                                                  
  1 Brittany Johnson             Wayne St.              4:35.52             
  2 Madeline Haupert             San Francisco          4:36.47             
  3 Halie Raudenbush             Idaho                  4:38.13             
  4 Hannah Everson               Air Force              4:38.48             
  5 Amanda Garcia                Sacramento St.         4:39.57             
  6 Kevyn Murphy                 Hawaii                 4:39.75             
  7 Hannah Savage                Northern Illinois      4:40.46             
  8 Emma Balazs                  Idaho                  4:43.28             
  9 Aikaterini Berdousi          USC                    4:43.70             
 10 Veronica Hall                Cal Baptist            4:44.14  4:44.135   
 11 Jenna Tong                   USC                    4:44.87             
 12 Brittany Evans               Simon Fraser           4:45.79             
 13 Bryn Rohner                  BYU                    4:47.02             
 14 Ali Teliha                   St. Mary's (Cal.)      4:47.79             
 15 Devon Kelsey                 Humboldt State         4:48.39             
 16 Celeste Gutzman              Utah Valley            4:54.21             
 17 Lindy Long                   Air Force              4:57.15             
Section  10                                                                 
  1 Catharine Farish             British Columbia       4:30.69             
  2 Emma Dahl                    Ark-Little Rock        4:34.32             
  3 Kathryn Royer                Hillsdale              4:42.36             
  4 Lindsay Enright              USC                    4:45.02             
  5 Kira Soderstrom              USC                    4:45.18             
  6 Jamie Shrader                Northern Arizona       4:45.37             
  7 Leah Brooks                  IUPUI                  4:46.14             
  8 Daryl Phill                  San Francisco          4:46.17             
  9 Hannah Magnuson              Loyola (Ill.)          4:46.65             
 10 Elizabeth Khuu               Academy of Art         4:47.51             
 11 Shaelee Sweatfield           Utah Valley            4:50.94             
 12 Mackenzie Snyder             Utah Valley            4:57.12             
 13 Amber Murakami               U C Los Angeles        4:58.61             
Section  11                                                                 
  1 Chantelle Fondren            Saginaw Valley         4:38.47             
  2 Dominika Kaszuba             Western State          4:40.51             
  3 Holly Stanton                Idaho                  4:44.14  4:44.132   
  4 Heather Connick              Air Force              4:45.49             
  5 Caity Beddes                 Utah Valley            4:47.67             
  6 Maddie Riggs                 Utah Valley            4:48.38             
  7 Lauren Grego                 USC                    4:51.54             
  8 Justine SeIdel               Maryville (Mo.)        4:52.30             
  9 Heidi Hoslet                 Marymount College      5:00.46             
 10 Dana Townsend                Unattached             5:11.56             

Event 108  Men 1500 Meter Run Open U/O
================================================================            
World Record: W 3:26.00  1998        Hicham El Guerrouj, Morocco            
American Rec: @ 3:29.30  2005        Bernard Lagat, Nike                    
 Meet Record: $ 3:35.70  2011        Russell Brown, Nike/Oregon             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals             
================================================================            
Section  1                                                                  
  1 Martin Casse                 Texas-Pan American     3:44.92             
  2 Matthew Fayers               Oklahoma State         3:45.09             
  3 Grzegorz Kalinowski          Eastern Michigan       3:46.13             
  4 Marcus Paulson               Minnesota              3:47.00             
  5 Tony Filipek                 Swag Racing            3:48.92             
  6 Andrew Butchart              Scotland               3:49.08             
  7 Matt Daniels                 Adams State            3:49.21             
  8 Ben Moynihan                 Unattached             3:49.34             
  9 Nigel Hole                   Point Grey TFC         3:51.11             
 10 Omar Abdi                    UMass Lowell           3:53.12             
 11 Alex Brend                   Minnesota              3:53.65             
 12 Trevor Vidlak                Nebraska               3:57.20             
 -- Drew Butler                  UMass Lowell               DNF             
Section  2                                                                  
  1 Jose Maria Martinez Mera     Mexico-FMAA            3:49.35             
  2 Lee George                   Washington St.         3:49.96             
  3 David Cardona                Cal Poly               3:49.97             
  4 Mikey Davila                 Running Wild           3:50.02             
  5 Cody Brazeal                 Arizona State          3:50.32             
  6 Edgar Alan Garcia Quiroz     Mexico-FMAA            3:51.24             
  7 Cale Wallace                 Arkansas               3:52.12             
  8 Clayton Hutchins             Cal Poly               3:52.15             
  9 Alec Govi                    Unattached             3:56.11             
 10 Olivier Bernard              Fresno State           3:58.67             
Section  3                                                                  
  1 Chase Rathke                 Tarleton State         3:46.22             
  2 Troy Taylor                  North Texas            3:47.81             
  3 Ryan Cutter                  IUPUI                  3:48.38             
  4 Travis Vugteveen             Unattached             3:48.82             
  5 Zach Haskins                 Bethel (Minn.)         3:49.10             
  6 TJ Carey                     Missouri               3:49.58             
  7 Christopher Stogsdill        Iona                   3:49.90             
  8 Luis Ibarra                  Run LA                 3:50.16  3:50.156   
  9 Nick Rivera                  Texas Tech             3:50.85             
 10 Baptiste Moreu               West Texas A&M         3:51.05             
 11 Juan Sanchez                 Miss State             3:51.09             
 12 Isaac Kangogo                Alaska Anchorage       3:51.88             
 13 Dusan Makevic                UL-Monroe              3:52.48             
 14 Collin Overbay               Seattle U.             3:53.28             
 15 Taylor Wardall               UMKC                   4:00.83             
Section  4                                                                  
  1 Matthew Clowes               Concordia (Ore.)       3:45.35             
  2 Cristian Soratos             Montana State          3:46.31             
  3 Chartt Miller                Iona                   3:46.53             
  4 Trevor Gilley                Mississippi            3:47.43             
  5 Dylan Willett                Tarleton State         3:47.74             
  6 Daniel Zupan                 Akron                  3:48.96             
  7 Oscar Caltenco Abriz         Mexico-FMAA            3:51.32             
  8 Tim Cornish                  Unattached             3:51.94             
  9 Paul Hansel                  Texas A&M-CC           3:52.67             
 10 Chris Dorton                 Utah Valley            3:54.27             
 11 Matthew Perkins              Hillsdale              3:55.38             
 12 Raul Arcos                   Nike Run LA            3:55.94             
 13 Shawn Milhauser              Lewis                  3:59.23             
Section  5                                                                  
  1 Evan Argyle                  BYU                    3:49.18             
  2 Andy Phillips                Gonzaga                3:49.44             
  3 Frank Socha                  Colorado Mines         3:49.86             
  4 Carlos Bojorquez             UC San Diego           3:50.16  3:50.154   
  5 McGregor Quinlan             Stephen F. Austi       3:50.76             
  6 Bryan Jordan                 USC                    3:50.87             
  7 Jacob Olson                  Nebraska               3:51.00             
  8 Nicolas Rifflard             Academy of Art         3:51.15             
  9 Calvin Kibby                 Northern Iowa          3:51.19             
 10 Jordan Senko                 U C Los Angeles        3:53.24             
 11 Andrew Monaghan              Miss State             3:58.29             
 12 Nick Woolf                   Cal Poly               3:59.28             
 13 Lucas Graham                 Cal Baptist            4:04.53             
 14 Matt Perri                   Houston Baptist        4:06.89             
Section  6                                                                  
  1 Justin Kent                  British Columbia       3:48.04             
  2 Jack Williams                British Columbia       3:50.06             
  3 Kenneth Cushing              Missouri               3:50.88             
  4 Samuel Van De Velde          Western State          3:51.25             
  5 James Young                  Simon Fraser           3:51.57             
  6 Kevin Lewis                  Iowa                   3:52.16             
  7 Patrick Monaghan             Miss State             3:52.82             
  8 Chandler Dye                 Missouri               3:53.22             
  9 Ian Goldizen                 Gonzaga                3:56.16             
 10 Kolton Sheldon               UMKC                   3:57.63  3:57.624   
 11 Omar Solis                   San Francisco          3:58.89             
Section  7                                                                  
  1 Joey Berriatua               Santa Clara            3:51.86             
  2 Jacob Autio                  Loyola (Ill.)          3:51.97             
  3 Ben Williamson               Montana                3:52.58             
  4 Jackson Haselnus             Washington St.         3:52.70             
  5 Ryan Hershner                Kansas State           3:52.74             
  6 Michael Scolarici            Saint Louis            3:52.88             
  7 Nolan Dickson                U C Los Angeles        3:53.10             
  8 David Norris                 Montana                3:53.72             
  9 Josh Monsen                  Utah Valley            3:54.67             
 10 Amir Shirif                  UC Irvine              3:55.53             
 11 Jeff Edmondson               Alabama                3:55.69             
 12 Cole Younger                 Sacramento St.         3:56.95             
 13 Kevin Rayes                  Arizona State          3:57.10             
 14 Matthew League               Northern Arizona       4:00.26             
 15 Manuel Navarro               Mx Internati           4:04.95             
Section  8                                                                  
  1 Gustavo Mena                 San Francisco          3:53.15             
  2 Bryce McAndrew               North Texas            3:53.27             
  3 Cormac McCullaugh            St. Mary's (Cal.)      3:53.34             
  4 Christian Gonzales           Sequoias               3:54.86             
  5 Payton Ballard               Alabama                3:55.81             
  6 Rocky Peterson               Track and Fi           3:56.67             
  7 Matt Gilbert                 Nebraska               3:57.27             
  8 Trevor Sharp                 Utah Valley            4:01.83             
  9 Quin Olivas                  Eastern Washington     4:02.47             
 10 William Marois               Adelphi                4:06.33             
 11 Logan Means                  Academy of Art         4:12.63             
 -- Daniel Gagne                 Bradley                    DNF             
Section  9                                                                  
  1 Charlie Perkins              Air Force              3:53.90             
  2 Jarrett Moore                San Francisco          3:54.16             
  3 Trenton Morris               Missouri S&T           3:56.38             
  4 Samuel Willis                Arizona                3:56.73             
  5 Chris Jessop                 U-Mary                 3:56.98             
  6 Mark Wilcox                  Black Hills Stat       3:57.63  3:57.625   
  7 Joshua Simkins               Western State          3:58.54             
  8 Mitch Baum                   Loyola (Ill.)          4:00.31             
  9 Joe Zuniga                   Maryville (Mo.)        4:00.76             
 10 Alejandro Hueza              Mt. SAC                4:02.28             
 11 Juan Fraga                   Houston Baptist        4:04.40             
 12 Zachary Kaylor               Sacramento St.         4:05.81             
 13 Josh Galen                   USC                    4:10.05             
 14 Mike Evans                   Loyola Marymount       4:11.35             
 15 Logan Fulton                 Loyola Marymount       4:16.16             
 16 Daniel Rieger                Marymount College      4:16.20             
 17 William Robinson             USC                    4:28.85             
 -- Temarius Walker              Academy of Art             DNF             

Event 228  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Open U/O
================================================================   
World Record: W 40.82  2012        , USA                           
American Rec: @ 40.82  2012        , National Team                 
 Meet Record: $ 42.33  2004        , USA Red Team                  
    Team                                                 Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 University of Central Florida  'A'                    44.94    
     1) Jen Clayton                     2) Briana Vaughn           
     3) J'Nea Bellamy                   4) Christal Peterson       
  2 UC Davis  'A'                                         45.55    
     1) Ashley Marshall                 2) Holly Miller            
     3) Cekarri Nixon                   4) Leslie Reed             
  3 Cal St. Fullerton  'A'                                45.59    
     1) Katie Wilson                    2) Destinee Brown          
     3) Ashley Sims                     4) Alexandria Stewart      
  4 UNLV  'A'                                             45.99    
     1) Erin Morris                     2) Monay Meggs             
     3) Ashley Franklin                 4) Kenia Bonilla           
  5 New Mexico  'A'                                       46.60    
     1) Kayla Fisher-Taylor             2) Peri Moran              
     3) Haley Sanner                    4) Brittany Myricks        
  6 Grand Valley St.  'A'                                 46.93    
     1) Carly Scott                     2) Kayla Addison           
     3) Michaela Lewis                  4) Brittney Banister       
Section  2                                                         
  1 Washington  'A'                                       46.32    
     1) Gianna Woodruff                 2) Haley Jacobson          
     3) Krista Armstead                 4) Kayla Stueckle          
  2 Long Beach St.  'A'                                   46.43    
     1) Emily Cooper                    2) Kayla Goosby            
     3) Alex Kruthers                   4) Saedra Wright           
  3 Cal Poly  'A'                                         47.09    
     1) Jessica Rasmussen               2) A'Jah Love              
     3) Mishe' Scott                    4) Daijah Joe-Smith        
  4 Northern Colorado  'A'                                47.11    
     1) Amoni Ashby                     2) Alisha Allen            
     3) Amber Solomon                   4) Rachel Hinker           
  5 UC Riverside  'A'                                     47.29    
     1) Nechelle Reyes                  2) Noelle Abboud           
     3) Camille Deadwiler               4) Phoenisha Schuhmeier    
Section  3                                                         
  1 U-Mary  'A'                                           46.64    
     1) Janet Johnson                   2) Brittany Osborne        
     3) Cassandra Jones                 4) Kathryn Stewart         
  2 Cal St. Dom. Hills  'A'                               47.44    
     1) Sanita McNeally                 2) LeShaya Evans           
     3) Charlene Brown                  4) Valencia Bernard        
  3 Lewis  'A'                                            47.67    
     1) Kayla King                      2) Chantel Stennis         
     3) Samantha McGaha                 4) Megan Marchildon        
  4 Mt. SAC  'A'                                          47.70    
     1) Jazmine Robertson               2) Sarah Dunmore           
     3) Darian Puckett                  4) Robyn Brown             
  5 Minnesota State  'A'                                  48.02    
     1) Holly Suss                      2) Zevin Carter            
     3) Sid'Reshia Floyd                4) Brieanna Puckett        
  6 Air Force  'A'                                        48.09    
     1) Kassie Gurnell                  2) Naomi Alston            
     3) Morgan Malone                   4) Cecily Agu              
  7 Hillsdale  'A'                                        48.38    
     1) Sarah Benson                    2) Danielle Gagne          
     3) Corinne Zehner                  4) Allison Duber           
  8 Cal St. Los Angeles  'A'                              48.41    
     1) Megan Thompson                  2) Chantiel Harden         
     3) Erika Epinger                   4) Ashley Craddock         
  9 Cal St. San Marcos  'A'                               48.69    
     1) Savanna Holmen                  2) Brittany Hollie         
     3) Kamarria Rehn                   4) Amber Rosario           

Event 128  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Open U/O
================================================================   
World Record: W 36.84  2012        , Jamaica                       
American Rec: @ 37.04  2012        , National Team                 
                       Kimmons, Gatlin, Gay, Bailey                
 Meet Record: $ 37.79  1994        , Santa Monica TC               
    Team                                                 Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Western Kentucky  'A'                                 40.22    
     1) Emmanuel Dasor                  2) Ventavius Sears         
     3) Ja'Karyus Redwine               4) Elvyonn Bailey          
  2 Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                    40.79    
     1) Jaz Hayes                       2) Chris Strup             
     3) Bay Abbott                      4) Mike Wetzel             
  3 Colorado St.  'A'                                     41.07    
     1) Josh DeLoach                    2) Troy Johnson            
     3) Marcus Harris                   4) Evan Taylor             
  4 Merritt  'A'                                          41.08    
     1) Tony Parnell                    2) Kemarley Brown          
     3) Rajee Orr                       4) Gary Moore              
  5 Academy of Art  'A'                                   41.09    
     1) Ronald Spears Jr.               2) Jordan Edwards          
     3) Shaquille Howard                4) Alexander McNally       
  6 Washington St.  'A'                                   41.37    
     1) Brandon Bobb                    2) Andre McBride           
     3) Alex Olobia                     4) Terrance Chambers       
  7 Air Force  'A'                                        41.50    
     1) Michael Craig                   2) Zach Johnson            
     3) Jake Spuller                    4) David Ptacek            
  8 Minnesota State  'A'                                  41.62    
     1) Carmono Lane                    2) Jerrell Hancock         
     3) Anthony Gustafson               4) Myles Hunter            
 -- Mt. SAC  'A'                                            DNF    
     1) Christopher Hollis              2) Kyree King              
     3) Malcolm Ballard                 4) Kezue Nwachie           
Section  2                                                         
  1 Long Beach St.  'A'                                   40.91    
     1) Cameron Glasgow                 2) Jahmani Lockett         
     3) Dylan McCloskey                 4) Michael Perez-Rogers    
  2 Cal Poly Pomona  'A'                                  41.10    
     1) Robert Weathers                 2) James Weiner            
     3) Louis Martin                    4) Austin Braunschweiger   
  3 Cal St. Fullerton  'A'                                41.18    
     1) Nick Sole                       2) Joshua Gordon           
     3) Luis Matos                      4) Malek Walls             
  4 Sacramento St.  'A'                                   41.31    
     1) Evan Meehan                     2) Michael Turner          
     3) Bryan Cuellar                   4) Osaretin Ogbeide        
  5 Tachyon Track Club  'A'                               44.64    
     1) Ibrahim Alarnous                2) Ellon Orange            
     3) Evant Orange                    4) vincent castrejon       
 -- UC Davis  'A'                                            FS    
     1) Sava Boyadjiev                  2) Marcus Johnson          
     3) Kaio Sena                       4) Matt Moreno             
 -- South Dakota  'A'                                       DNF    
Section  3                                                         
  1 UC Riverside  'A'                                     41.24    
     1) Ted Hooper                      2) Michael Kojin           
     3) Justin Harris                   4) Bryan Adams             
  2 Cal St. Los Angeles  'A'                              42.15    
     1) Solomon Kirven                  2) Gregory Veals           
     3) Jackson Powell                  4) Leon Dillihunt          
  3 Cal St. San Marcos  'A'                               42.21    
     1) Nguyen Pham                     2) Brendyn Heath           
     3) Damon Moore                     4) Burtland Dixon          
  4 Northern Colorado  'A'                                42.47    
     1) Isaiah Grady                    2) Andy Kemmer             
     3) Chris Sterling                  4) Alex Mead               
 -- Northern Arizona  'A'                                    FS    
     1) Tessie Edwards                  2) Taylor Schneider        
     3) Michael Lyles                   4) Vernon Jamison          

Event 204  Women 400 Meter Dash Open U/O
================================================================          
World Record: W 47.60  1985        Marita Koch, East Germany              
American Rec: @ 48.70  2006        Sanya Richards, Nike                   
 Meet Record: $ 49.59  2000        Marion Jones, Nike                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
================================================================          
Section  1                                                                
  1 Vanessa Jones                USC                      52.98           
  2 Montenae Roye-Speight        Texas Tech               53.83           
  3 Moya Mckenzie                Grand Canyon             54.16           
  4 Katie Wilson                 Cal St. Fullerton        54.22           
  5 Cekarri Nixon                UC Davis                 54.32           
  6 Dalilah Muhammad             Unattached               54.69  54.688   
  7 Cristiane Silva              Brazil Confe             54.72           
  8 Erica Moore                  Brooks Beasts            55.04  55.037   
  9 Dominique Whittington        Sacramento St.           55.23           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Ashley Tingelstad            North Dakota St.         52.87           
  2 Elexis Guster                Iowa                     53.33           
  3 Paige Stratioti              North Dakota St.         54.01           
  4 Asami Chiba                  Toho Bank                54.23           
  5 Kourtney Danreuther          Montana                  54.69  54.687   
  6 Lindsy Mattson               Colorado                 54.71           
  7 Natalie Geiger               U of Toronto             55.04  55.034   
  8 Eseroghene Omene             U of Toronto             56.54           
  9 Joanne Ryan                  Great Britain          1:00.61           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Ugo Eke                      Unattached               53.86           
  2 Amoy Blake                   Texas Tech               54.93           
  3 Terracia Moody               Houston                  55.00           
  4 Jasmine Askew                Long Beach St.           55.06  55.057   
  5 Sara McDonald                Arizona State            55.27  55.261   
  6 Alexis Hernandez             Iowa                     55.35           
  7 Stephanie Clarke             North Dakota             55.47  55.465   
  8 Abby Simpson                 Colorado St.             56.65           
  9 Jade Kinney                  Loyola (Ill.)            57.10           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Claire Mooney                St. John's               55.08           
  2 Daziah Green                 Akron                    55.27  55.268   
  3 Taelour Murphy               UMass Lowell             55.49           
  4 Angela Mongitore             Adelphi                  56.31           
  5 Charlene Brown               Cal St. Dom. Hills       56.62           
  6 McKenzie Luth                Montana                  56.95           
  7 Saedra Wright                Long Beach St.           57.09           
  8 Laura Anuakpado              UNLV                     58.02           
  9 Danni Alakija                Fiji                   1:00.40           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Alva Castillo                UNLV                     55.07           
  2 Chantel Jaeger               Montana State            55.41           
  3 Cameron Pettigrew            USC                      55.47  55.468   
  4 Pariis Garcia                St. John's               55.77           
  5 Sarah Kolmer                 Kansas State             55.90  55.891   
  6 Jamila Pullum                Southern Utah            55.90  55.896   
  7 Kate Hein                    Marquette                55.91           
  8 Krista Kuss                  Loyola (Ill.)            56.11           
  9 Sonia Antar                  Montana State            57.20           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Alex Gholston                Alabama                  55.31           
  2 Iris Hardarson               Montana State            55.66           
  3 Alex Kruthers                Long Beach St.           55.81           
  4 Krista Armstead              Washington               56.27           
  5 Ashley Jocelyn               UCF                      56.37           
  6 Desiree Garland              Akron                    57.01           
  7 Samantha Sweet               Utah Valley              57.90           
  8 Mimi Brown                   Washington St.           58.16           
  9 Leslie Reed                  UC Davis                 59.63           
Section  7                                                                
  1 Anna Strong                  Marquette                55.43           
  2 Erin Edmond                  Vanderbilt               55.45           
  3 Kaitlyn Wilcox               Utah State               55.70           
  4 Mayorca Young                Houston                  55.78           
  5 Alexandra Haskell            Colorado                 56.13           
  6 Arrielle Holzendorf          Sacramento St.           56.33           
  7 Gretchen Homan               Marquette                56.88           
  8 Noelle Abboud                UC Riverside             56.89           
  9 Alexis Kitsakos              UMass Lowell             57.13           
Section  8                                                                
  1 Cathryn Ambler               Colorado Mesa            55.96           
  2 McKenzie Brogan              Wyoming                  56.00           
  3 Brianna Wilson               Northern Arizona         56.58           
  4 Maggie Hanlon                U of Toronto             56.64           
  5 Grace Englund                Utah                     56.70           
  6 Kelly Jacka                  Idaho                    57.42           
Section  9                                                                
  1 Christine Spence             Nike                     55.06  55.052   
  2 Katie Kemmerer               Marquette                57.53           
  3 Joy Weems                    Sacramento St.           57.59           
  4 Xiomara Perkins              Unattached             1:02.45           

Event 104  Men 400 Meter Dash Open U/O
================================================================          
World Record: W 43.18  1996        Michael Johnson, USA                   
American Rec: @ 43.18  1996        Michael Johnson, Nike                  
 Meet Record: $ 44.45  1992        Steve Lewis, Santa Monica TC           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
================================================================          
Section  1                                                                
  1 Akeem Alexander              Sequoias                 46.75           
  2 Ben Ayesu-Attah              Idaho                    47.26           
  3 Neil Braddy                  Arkansas                 47.30  47.298   
  4 Eric Janise                  Arkansas                 47.62           
  5 Jose de Jesus Fraire Rio     Mexico-FMAA              48.17           
  6 Travis Southard              Arkansas                 48.47           
  7 William Henry                Arizona State            48.81           
  8 Armon Owens                  USC                      51.12           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Tyler Brown                  Eastern Michigan         46.02           
  2 Kevin Glastetter             Loyola (Ill.)            46.62           
  3 Abiola Onakoya               U of Texas El Paso       46.93           
  4 Dwight Davis                 Alabama                  47.03           
  5 Xavier Boyd                  Houston                  47.50           
  6 Cole Lambourne               Utah State               47.57           
  7 Keith Cleveland              Arizona State            47.71           
  8 Raymond Miller               Phoenix Elite            49.51           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Michael Taylor               Sequoias                 47.09           
  2 Dylan McCloskey              Long Beach St.           47.22           
  3 Brent Gray                   Akron                    47.30  47.299   
  4 Mike Wetzel                  Loyola (Ill.)            47.36           
  5 Marquis Johnson              Wis.-Milwaukee           47.79           
  6 Miles Baldwin                Akron                    47.80           
  7 Brad Michael                 Eastern Washington       47.85           
  8 Chris Campbell               Kansas State             48.05           
  9 Dylan Hambright              Montana                  48.34           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Miguel Barton                Sequoias                 46.65           
  2 Jesse Sorensen               Idaho State              47.43           
  3 Montez Griffin               Mississippi              47.93  47.927   
  4 Creighton Serrette           Mississippi              48.02           
  5 Chris Sterling               Northern Colorado        48.23           
  6 Andrew Bloom                 Idaho                    48.32           
  7 Brennan Davey                Iowa                     48.37           
  8 Jahmani Lockett              Long Beach St.           48.71  48.708   
  9 Terrance Chambers            Washington St.           48.78           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Alexander Rohani             USC                      47.19           
  2 Colin Dempster               Lipscomb                 47.93  47.928   
  3 Daniel York-Mouton           Cal St. Fullerton        48.22           
  4 Darion Zimmerman             Weber State              48.31           
  5 Kaleb Van Cleave             Iowa                     48.48           
  6 Jared Ganschow               Iowa                     48.93           
  7 Rayshaun Franklin            U of Toronto             49.39           
  8 Lucas Sealby                 Washington St.           49.98           
  9 Derek Brown                  Adams State              52.30           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Shaddye Melu                 Seattle U.               48.10           
  2 Austin Thummel-Gravitt       Seattle U.               48.51           
  3 Ian Rozier                   Colorado Mines           48.63           
  4 Andre Washington             Concordia (Ore.)         48.71  48.704   
  5 Jordan Washington            U-Mary                   48.87  48.863   
  6 Augustus Barnes              Colorado Mesa            49.27           
  7 Jermaine Fyffe               Houston                  49.29           
  8 David Ptacek                 Air Force                49.76           
Section  7                                                                
  1 Dominique Charles            Houston                  48.14           
  2 Jordan Medina                Northern Colorado        48.21           
  3 Taylor Ros                   Cal St. Fullerton        48.53           
  4 Chris Kline                  New Mexico               48.80           
  5 Bay Abbott                   Loyola (Ill.)            48.95           
  6 DeShon Norris                Northern Arizona         48.96           
  7 Zach Browning                Colorado St.             49.15           
  8 Ben Greenwald                Vermont                  49.81           
  9 Austin Upmeyer               Eastern Washington       49.86           
Section  8                                                                
  1 Mohamed Mohamed              Grand Valley St.         48.87  48.861   
  2 Taylor Schneider             Northern Arizona         48.88           
  3 Matt Drotar                  Colorado Mines           49.66           
  4 Robertino Salgado            Cal Poly Pomona          49.67           
  5 Christian Nielsen            South Dakota             49.93           
  6 Dustin Walsh                 Langley Must             55.04           

Event 200  Women 100 Meter Dash Open U/O
================================================================                    
World Record: W 10.49  1988        Florence Griffith Joyner, USA                    
American Rec: @ 10.49  1988        Florence Griffith Joyner, Wor                    
 Meet Record: $ 10.87  1987        Merlene Ottey, Los Angeles TC                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                     
================================================================                    
Section  1     Wind: 1.6                                                            
  1 Briana Vaughn                UCF                      11.38                     
  2 Karene King                  British Virgin I         11.52                     
  3 Quanesha Burks               Alabama                  11.55                     
  4 Carrol Hardy                 Western Kentucky         11.56                     
  5 Geronne Black                Global Elite             11.69                     
  5 Christal Peterson            UCF                      11.69                     
  7 Aareon Payne                 Unattached               11.72                     
  8 Lake Kwaza                   Iowa                     11.82                     
  9 Geisa Coutninho              Brazil Confe             11.88                     
Section  2     Wind: 0.9                                                            
  1 Loudia Laarman               USC                      11.47                     
  2 Alexis Faulknor              USC                      11.50                     
  3 Rodgers Kasey                Threshold A.G.           11.55                     
  4 Destinee Brown               Cal St. Fullerton        11.66                     
  5 Sarah Dunmore                Mt. SAC                  11.77                     
  6 LaTroya Franklin             Arizona State            11.81                     
  7 Rachel Christian             Akron                    11.90                     
 -- Bria Carter                  Houston                     DQ  FALSE START        
Section  3     Wind: 0.9                                                            
  1 Erica Alexander              Unattached               11.73                     
  2 Dominique Kimpel             Alabama                  11.77                     
  3 J'Nea Bellamy                UCF                      11.78                     
  4 Jeanette Pettigrew           Bowling Green            11.84                     
  5 Ashley Sims                  Cal St. Fullerton        11.94                     
  6 Cheria Morgan                Legacy Athletics         12.02                     
  7 Kereston Thomas              Wyoming                  12.09                     
  8 Caprice Powell               Sacramento St.           12.15                     
Section  4     Wind: 1.1                                                            
  1 Joy Spear Chief-Morris       British Columbia         11.73                     
  2 Asiah Gooden                 Arizona State            11.74                     
  3 Kiersten Brewer              Houston                  11.84                     
  4 Breanna Walker               Loyola (Ill.)            11.90                     
  5 Daijah Joe-Smith             Cal Poly                 11.95                     
  6 Dominique Keel               Washington St.           11.99                     
  7 Kayla Fisher-Taylor          New Mexico               12.01                     
  8 Emily Cooper                 Long Beach St.           12.02                     
  9 Brittney Banister            Grand Valley St.         12.16                     
Section  5     Wind: 2.1                                                            
  1 Tynia Gaither                USC                      11.46                     
  2 Hayley Warren                U of Toronto             11.75                     
  3 Haley Jacobson               Washington               11.87                     
  4 Whitney Rowe                 Colorado Mesa            11.92                     
  5 Bailee Whitworth             Utah State               11.95                     
  6 Shamelle Pless               Northern Arizona         12.00                     
  7 Francis Slater               Great Britain            12.13                     
  8 Ashley Franklin              UNLV                     12.15                     
  9 Karlene Hurrel               Idaho                    12.23                     
Section  6     Wind: 1.7                                                            
  1 Indira Spence                Jamaica                  11.58                     
  2 Shawna Fermin                Trinidad/Tobago          11.67                     
  3 Sunayna Wahi                 Adams State              11.82                     
  4 Kayla Addison                Grand Valley St.         11.96                     
  4 Micha Auzenne                Arizona State            11.96                     
  6 Peri Moran                   New Mexico               12.01                     
  7 Sanita McNeally              Cal St. Dom. Hills       12.34                     
 -- Simbi Laaro                  Wis.-Milwaukee             DNF                     
Section  7     Wind: 2.4                                                            
  1 Kayla Goosby                 Long Beach St.           11.76                     
  2 Sarah Thomas                 Alabama                  11.92                     
  3 Mayra Franco                 Southern Utah            11.94                     
  4 A'Jah Love                   Cal Poly                 11.95                     
  5 Kenia Bonilla                UNLV                     11.96                     
  6 Charity Bruce                USC                      11.98                     
  7 Darian Puckett               Mt. SAC                  12.19                     
  8 Raion Black                  Hawaii                   12.27                     
  9 Michaela Lewis               Grand Valley St.         12.38                     
Section  8     Wind: 2.6                                                            
  1 Brittany Myricks             New Mexico               11.84                     
  2 Audrey West                  Wyoming                  11.85                     
  3 Camille Deadwiler            UC Riverside             11.93                     
  4 Alissa Atisme                Utah                     12.03                     
  5 Madison McClung              Western Oregon           12.04                     
  6 Morgan Malone                Air Force                12.12                     
  7 Ashley Craddock              Cal St. Los Angeles      12.22                     
  8 Araya Dixon                  Cal Poly Pomona          12.64                     
Section  9     Wind: 1.3                                                            
  1 Chantel Stennis              Lewis                    12.11                     
  2 Sirena Williams              Wes Williams Elite       12.29                     
  3 Holly Miller                 UC Davis                 12.32                     
  4 Samantha Reeves              Utah Valley              12.43                     
  5 Kayla King                   Lewis                    12.45                     

Event 100  Men 100 Meter Dash Open U/O
================================================================               
World Record: W  9.58  2009        Usain Bolt, Jamaica                         
American Rec: @  9.69  2009        Tyson Gay, Nike                             
 Meet Record: $  9.86  1998        Ato Boldon, Trinidad                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                
================================================================               
Section  1     Wind: 1.9                                                       
  1 John Teeters                 Oklahoma State           10.14                
  2 Jalen Miller                 Mississippi              10.30                
  3 Ojie Edoburun                Great Britain            10.32                
  4 Leshon Collins               Houston                  10.37                
  5 Kyree King                   Mt. SAC                  10.38                
  6 Remontay McClain             Unattached               10.39                
  7 Jerrell Hancock              Minnesota State          10.41                
  8 Chaz Butler                  Adams State              10.45  10.441        
  9 Tucker Peabody               Lipscomb                 10.67  10.662        
Section  2     Wind: 2.5                                                       
  1 Cameron Burrell              Houston                  10.25                
  2 Alex Sanders                 Alabama                  10.26                
  3 Tom Blocker                  California               10.34                
  4 Jordan Edwards               Academy of Art           10.45  10.447        
  5 Rimar Christie               Northwest Nazarene       10.51                
  6 Cameron Glasgow              Long Beach St.           10.55  10.544        
  7 Michael Granger              Mississippi              10.57                
  8 Shaun Murray                 Southern Utah            10.64  10.638        
  9 Quadelle Satterwhite         Washington               10.77  10.763        
Section  3     Wind: 2.2                                                       
  1 Silas Pimentel               Utah State               10.42  10.414        
  2 Nic Bowens                   Utah State               10.42  10.417        
  3 Odain Rose                   adidas                   10.43                
  4 Brandon Carnes               Northern Iowa            10.47                
  5 Dash Oliver                  California               10.53                
  6 Chris Wilson                 Montana State            10.63  10.622        
  7 Derek Kramer                 Northern Iowa            10.68  10.678        
  8 Aaron Harris                 Unattached               11.60                
Section  4     Wind: 1.0                                                       
  1 Kazuya Tajima                Toho Bank                10.70  10.696        
  2 Rajee Orr                    Merritt                  10.71                
  3 Marcus Harris                Colorado St.             10.74                
  4 Chris Strup                  Loyola (Ill.)            10.75  10.744        
  5 Jamison Jordan               Cal Poly                 10.75  10.749        
  6 Shaw Gifford                 Colorado                 10.78                
  7 Justin Smit                  Adams State              10.87  10.865        
  8 Walter Finney                Cal Poly                 10.90  10.897        
  9 Vinnie Saucer                Iowa                     11.03                
Section  5     Wind: 1.8                                                       
  1 Allah Laryea-Akrong          Unattached               10.50                
  2 Jurgen Themen                Adams State              10.52                
  3 Jovonte Slater               USC                      10.54                
  4 Khalfani Muhammad            California               10.55  10.550        
  5 Tevin-Cee Mincy              Iowa                     10.59  10.584        
  6 Bryan Mercado                USC                      10.63  10.627        
  7 Kezue Nwachie                Mt. SAC                  10.64  10.634        
  8 Travis Marshall              Washington               10.67  10.667        
  9 Anthony Branch               Mississippi              10.79  10.781        
Section  6     Wind: -0.1                                                      
  1 O'Shea Wilson                Iowa                     10.59  10.588        
  2 Justin Whitfield             Arkansas State           10.68  10.672        
  3 Ronald Spears Jr.            Academy of Art           10.70  10.696        
  4 James Arnett                 Houston                  10.72  10.711        
  5 Brent VanEnk                 Grand Valley St.         10.77  10.766        
  6 Malcolm Ballard              Mt. SAC                  10.81  10.805        
  7 Isaiah Kennedy               Mt. SAC                  10.82  10.819        
  8 Jordan Oakry                 Houston                  10.87  10.866        
  9 Carlos Ortiz                 Concordia (Ore.)         10.92                
Section  7     Wind: 2.1                                                       
  1 Lance Parker                 Grand Canyon             10.59  10.585        
  2 Evan Meehan                  Sacramento St.           10.64  10.637        
  3 Troy Johnson                 Colorado St.             10.68  10.679        
  4 Ridge Jones                  New Mexico               10.72  10.713        
  5 Tony Parnell                 Merritt                  10.73                
  6 Khalil Corbin                Mt. SAC                  10.80                
  7 Sava Boyadjiev               UC Davis                 10.81  10.809        
  8 Malek Walls                  Cal St. Fullerton        10.82  10.817        
  9 Kaio Sena                    UC Davis                 10.95                
Section  8     Wind: 1.5                                                       
  1 Kailo Moore                  Mississippi              10.58                
  2 Marcus Johnson               UC Davis                 10.59                
  3 Ian Warner                   Unattached               10.62                
  4 Luis Matos                   Cal St. Fullerton        10.75  10.744        
  5 Chris Maye                   Michigan                 10.79  10.786        
  6 Codie Nolan                  Michigan                 10.81  10.801        
  7 Kyle Farmer                  Washington St.           10.87  10.868        
  8 Andrei de Freitas            Powerade                 10.90  10.897        
  9 Bryan Cuellar                Sacramento St.           10.93                

Event 206  Women 800 Meter Run Open U/O
================================================================            
World Record: W 1:53.28  1983        Jarmila Kratochvilova, Czec            
American Rec: @ 1:56.40  1999        Jearl Miles Clark, Reebok              
 Meet Record: $ 2:00.27  1992        Meredith Raney, Nike                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals             
================================================================            
Section  1                                                                  
  1 Elise Cranny                 Unattached             2:06.61             
  2 dominique jackson            SRA Elite              2:07.18             
  3 Erika Veidis                 Harvard                2:07.29             
  4 Lorain McKenzie              CPTC New Balance       2:07.84             
  5 Dalanne Zanotelli            Unattached             2:08.14             
  6 Auzsane Crowe-Carter         UNLV                   2:08.23             
  7 Shawnee Carnett              Concord                2:08.32             
  8 Celia Peters                 Halifast               2:08.45             
  9 Brett Zorich                 SRA Elite              2:08.60             
 10 Clara Nichols                Oklahoma State         2:08.85             
 11 Stephanie Herrick            CPTC New Balance       2:08.91  2:08.909   
 12 Rachel Harley                Unattached             2:09.14             
 13 Chante Roberts               Adams State            2:09.53             
 14 Kelsey Williamson            Unattached             2:11.33             
Section  2                                                                  
  1 Raquel Lambdin               UC Davis               2:06.47             
  2 McKayla Fricker              Seattle Pacific        2:06.85             
  3 Elizabeth Tremblay           Colorado               2:07.28             
  4 Annette Eichenberger         Air Force              2:07.58             
  5 Kimberley Ficenec            Alabama                2:07.75             
  6 Yolanda Ngarambe             Vermont                2:08.12             
  7 Mariel Espinoza              Mexico-FMAA            2:08.33             
  8 Shanie Landen                UC Davis               2:08.59             
  9 Charlotte Myers              Miami (Ohio)           2:08.91  2:08.904   
 10 Lindsey Butterworth          Unattached             2:08.98             
 11 Faith Kruchowski             North Dakota St.       2:09.46             
 12 Kiani Profit                 Chula Vista OTC        2:09.57             
 13 Sonia Gaskin                 Kansas State           2:10.34             
 14 Ne 'ausha Logan              Unattached             2:10.38             
 15 Katharina Trost              Iowa                   2:11.21             
 16 Caitlin Waters               Texas Tech             2:11.62             
 17 Ena Leufroy                  Santa Monica TC        2:13.31             
 18 Jamie Morrissey              Michigan               2:15.35             
Section  3                                                                  
  1 Devan Wiebe                  British Columbia       2:07.47             
  2 Erica Winston                UCF                    2:08.35             
  3 Mahnee Watts                 Iowa                   2:09.07             
  4 Nikki Codd                   Unattached             2:09.47             
  5 Shea Martinez                BYU                    2:10.06             
  6 Sarah Sawatzky               Simon Fraser           2:10.45             
  7 Landon Wachter               Missouri               2:10.59             
  8 Victoria Feole               Arkansas               2:10.88             
  9 Michaela Kane                Unattached             2:11.02  2:11.015   
 10 Arantza Hernandez Flores     Mexico-FMAA            2:11.04             
 11 Reagan Colyer                Montana                2:11.85             
 12 Kaylee Schmitz               Montana State          2:11.92             
 13 Adrianne Alexia              Iowa                   2:13.07             
 14 Sarah Yingling               BYU                    2:14.09             
 15 Rebecca Stearns              Loyola (Ill.)          2:17.71             
Section  4                                                                  
  1 Courtney Zalud               Washington St.         2:10.53             
  2 Olivia Watt                  Chico State            2:11.26             
  3 Tiffany Lamar                U C Los Angeles        2:11.74             
  4 Alison Parker                Marquette              2:12.27             
  5 Elaina Cromer                Cal Poly               2:12.91             
  6 Lierin Flanagan              Montana State          2:13.20             
  7 Ewa Zaborowska               Harding                2:13.23             
  8 Paisley Pettway              U C Los Angeles        2:13.48  2:13.474   
  9 Ashley Atkin                 Northern Colorado      2:14.04             
 10 Bailey Henshaw               Chico State            2:14.06             
 11 Kala Stone                   Arizona State          2:14.23             
 12 Terresa Mallory              Sacramento St.         2:16.24             
Section  5                                                                  
  1 Lorea Ibarzabal              Portland               2:09.93             
  2 Caitlin Turner               Long Beach St.         2:11.34             
  3 Amber Clock                  Northern Iowa          2:11.69             
  4 Susan Bick                   Alaska Anchorage       2:11.81             
  5 Fiona Callender              U of Toronto           2:12.15             
  6 Rebecca Zaiter               Illinois-Chicago       2:12.57             
  7 Dynasty Gammage              San Diego State        2:12.87             
  8 Mary Whitmore                Loyola (Ill.)          2:13.77             
  9 Kerry White                  Wyoming                2:14.35             
 10 Audrey Michaelson            Loyola (Ill.)          2:14.78             
 11 Jamie Burr                   Northern Illinois      2:16.31             
 12 Emily Bartz                  Northern Arizona       2:17.63             
Section  6                                                                  
  1 Amy Andrushko                North Dakota St.       2:11.02  2:11.016   
  2 Tamara Harris                British Columbia       2:11.46             
  3 Kristen Narum                Cal Poly               2:12.13             
  4 Caroline Pauls               UCF                    2:12.53             
  5 Alyssa Osika                 Ferris State           2:12.59             
  6 Jessica Pahkala              Alaska Anchorage       2:12.69             
  7 Aisha Graham                 Utah Valley            2:13.19             
  8 Alesha Jones                 Eastern New Mexico     2:13.37             
  9 Brette Correy                Northern Iowa          2:13.48  2:13.478   
 10 Kyela Specht                 Bradley                2:13.63             
 11 Jenny Guibert                North Dakota St.       2:13.92             
 12 Amy Kerst                    Hillsdale              2:14.36             
 13 Aubrey Bryson                Southern Utah          2:14.86             
 14 Teona Glave                  UL-Monroe              2:16.87             
 15 Mandy Chitwood               UNLV                   2:17.64             
 16 Jessica Whitt                Houston Baptist        2:17.97             
 17 Allie Sulaitis               Cal Poly               2:23.92             
Section  7                                                                  
  1 Chelsea Schneider            UC Irvine              2:13.52             
  2 Kylie Goo                    Northern Arizona       2:14.82             
  3 Madison Pines                Northwood (Mich.)      2:15.53             
  4 Brienna Lynch                U-Mary                 2:15.69             
  5 Marie Brashears              UC Irvine              2:16.70             
  6 Jessica Bottleberghe         Boise State            2:16.98             
  7 Vanessa Lopez                Adams State            2:17.23             
  8 Shayla Freeman               Northern Arizona       2:17.28             
  9 Krysten Sebby                Lewis                  2:17.36             
 10 Natasha Strickland           USC                    2:18.43             
 11 Stephanie Nielsen            Lewis                  2:19.58             
 12 Savannah Heywood             Utah Valley            2:20.08             
 13 Jessica Morosoli             Cal Poly               2:20.95             
 14 Sadia Ibrahim                U C Los Angeles        2:23.05             
 15 Jordan McCann                Gonzaga                2:25.20             

Event 106  Men 800 Meter Run Open U/O
================================================================            
World Record: W 1:40.91  2012        David Rudisha, Kenya                   
American Rec: @ 1:42.60  1985        Johnny Gray, Santa Monica T            
 Meet Record: $ 1:44.98  2006        Khadevis Robinson, Nike                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals             
================================================================            
Section  1                                                                  
  1 Jake Hiltner                 Akron                  1:49.28             
  2 Chris Low                    Long Beach St.         1:49.42             
  3 Bryan Antonio Martinez S     Mexico-FMAA            1:50.72             
  4 Jacopo Lahbi                 Alabama                1:50.88  1:50.876   
  5 Ethan Barnes                 Grand Valley St.       1:50.90             
  6 Grant Grosvenor              Montana State          1:51.26             
  7 Alex Amankwah                Alabama                1:51.41             
  8 Matthew Tex                  Montana State          1:51.76             
  9 Alex Lindsay                 Air Force              1:51.87             
 10 Myles Andrews                USC                    1:52.54             
 11 Nathan Strum                 UC Davis               1:53.84             
 12 John Guerrero                Cal Poly               1:53.99  1:53.981   
 13 Tomas Squella                Arkansas               2:08.09             
Section  2                                                                  
  1 Joe McAsey                   Illinois               1:50.65             
  2 Nick Rivera                  Texas Tech             1:50.97             
  3 Eric Sandall                 Southern Utah          1:51.75             
  4 Alec Espeland                North Dakota St.       1:51.83             
  5 Stephan Bullard              Grand Canyon           1:51.90             
  6 Jacob Holtmeier              Nebraska               1:52.17             
  7 Jeremy Wilk                  Grand Valley St.       1:52.42             
  8 Kisean Smith                 Georgia                1:52.74             
  9 Seth Butler                  Colorado St.           1:53.52  1:53.513   
 10 Kyle Hanson                  Kansas State           1:53.53             
 11 Alex Grigoriev               UC Davis               1:55.91             
 12 Travis Toye                  Saginaw Valley         1:56.07             
 13 Nathan Prom                  Iowa                   1:57.46             
Section  3                                                                  
  1 Tim Rowberry                 Unattached             1:50.88  1:50.877   
  2 Aaron Bennett                Lamar                  1:51.68             
  3 Andrew Pisechko              Arkansas               1:52.36             
  4 david marthy                 marist college         1:52.39             
  5 Ryan Hansen                  Western Oregon         1:52.46             
  6 Trevor Landry                Arizona State          1:52.79             
  7 Trevor Ehlenbach             UC Davis               1:52.80             
  8 Patrick Weaver               Colorado Mines         1:53.40             
  9 Alex Monsivaiz               Cal St. Northridge     1:53.66             
 10 Michael Julian               Arizona State          1:53.86             
 11 Will Spiers                  Mississippi            1:53.96             
 12 David Brown                  UMass Lowell           1:54.53             
 13 Jesus Rivera                 Arizona State          1:54.65             
 14 Aladdin Bouhania             Montgomery T           1:54.76             
 15 Phillip Kostelnik            U C Los Angeles        1:54.86             
 16 Thomas Atkinson              Wyoming                1:55.22             
 17 Will Crocker                 Missouri               1:57.56             
Section  4                                                                  
  1 Sacha Smart                  Toronto                1:50.91             
  2 Tommy Brinn                  Texas Tech             1:51.14             
  3 Garrett Hoch                 Colorado Mines         1:51.46             
  4 Matt Caldwell                Air Force              1:52.10             
  5 Alex Foster                  Texas Tech             1:53.04             
  6 Matthew Swanson              Washington St.         1:53.17             
  7 Nicholas Thornton            Montgomery T           1:53.43             
  8 Alney Tobias                 Nebraska               1:54.05             
  9 Michael Whitehead            New Zealand            1:54.26             
 10 Logan Smith                  Kansas State           1:54.42  1:54.413   
 11 Sirron Warren                Texas Tech             1:55.41             
 12 Bruce Schmitz                Unattached             1:55.69             
 13 Isaiah Thompson              UC Irvine              1:57.02             
 14 A.J. Pulice                  Chico State            1:58.02             
Section  5                                                                  
  1 Will Teubel                  Iowa                   1:52.50             
  2 Dameon Morgan                Mississippi            1:52.67             
  3 Holland Sherrer              Mississippi            1:52.75             
  4 Ryan Van Portfliet           Loyola (Ill.)          1:53.73  1:53.730   
  5 Matt Jemilo                  Lewis                  1:53.99  1:53.987   
  6 Kendall McVey                Texas Tech             1:54.42  1:54.415   
  7 Caleb Potts                  Northern Arizona       1:54.63  1:54.621   
  8 Shane Niksic                 Colorado Mesa          1:54.63  1:54.630   
  9 Michael Warburton            Metro State            1:55.24             
 10 Brandon Wheat                Paradise Valley        1:55.30             
 11 Anton Rice                   Marquette              1:55.32             
 12 Blake Elliott                Arizona State          1:55.77             
 13 Vincent Duguay               Universite Laval       1:55.79             
 14 Kyle Elliott                 Arizona State          1:57.21             
 15 Ryan Healy                   Adelphi                1:58.23             
 16 Kyle Tylor                   Idaho                  1:59.75             
Section  6                                                                  
  1 Sean Davis                   U C Los Angeles        1:53.52  1:53.519   
  2 Joe LaMontagne               Gonzaga                1:53.62             
  3 Jake Mazanke                 Loyola (Ill.)          1:54.27             
  4 Paul Messana                 Pomona-Pitzer          1:54.39             
  5 Trac Norris                  Utah Valley            1:54.69             
  6 Andrew Bosket                Lipscomb               1:54.81             
  7 Timauntay Jones              Northern Iowa          1:55.37             
  8 Andrew Middleton             Saginaw Valley         1:55.51             
  9 Demetrius Rhodes             Concordia (Ore.)       1:55.80             
 10 Cameron Proceviat            Simon Fraser           1:55.99             
 11 Jacob Autio                  Loyola (Ill.)          1:56.46             
 12 Robin Butler                 Western State          1:58.90             
 13 Alex Gronotte                Unattached             1:59.51             
 14 Climonte Blackman            Long Beach St.         2:01.57             
 15 Sidney Madlock               Nebraska               2:03.72             
 16 Peter Archibald              Loyola (Ill.)          2:07.10             
Section  7                                                                  
  1 Mach Dojiok                  South Dakota           1:53.73  1:53.730   
  2 Dominic Lopez                Redlands               1:54.31             
  3 Cody Curtis                  Montana                1:54.46             
  4 Bryce McAndrew               North Texas            1:55.11             
  5 Kevin Gonzales               U C Los Angeles        1:56.36             
  6 Jon Lee                      Southern Utah          1:56.48             
  7 Matt Schafer                 Bethel (Minn.)         1:56.57             
  8 Brandon Towns                U C Los Angeles        1:56.68             
  9 Caleb Gatchell               Hillsdale              1:59.23             

Event 226  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Open U/O
================================================================   
World Record: W 52.34  2003        Yuliya Nosova, Russia           
American Rec: @ 52.47  2011        Lashinda Demus, Nike            
 Meet Record: $ 55.18  2004        Brenda Taylor, Nike             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Josanne Lucas                Unattached               57.84    
  2 Liga Velvere                 Vandal Track Club        57.98    
  3 Ari Curtis                   Unattached               58.19    
  4 Allison Reaser               San Diego State        1:00.09    
  5 Hayli Worthington            Unattached             1:00.13    
  6 Amalie Iuel                  USC                    1:00.15    
  7 Kourtney Danreuther          Montana                1:00.21    
  8 Makiko Yoshida               Toho Bank              1:01.05    
  9 Jaide Stepter                USC                    1:01.60    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Erin Allen                   Washington St.           59.52    
  2 Sarah Geren                  Arizona State            59.55    
  3 Sade Mariah Greenidge        Houston                  59.74    
  4 Taylor Gardner               Wyoming                  59.79    
  5 Shani Chandler               Alabama                1:00.87    
  6 Shayna Presley               St. John's             1:01.91    
  7 Deena Pierce                 Cal St. Fullerton      1:07.68    
  8 Kellie Grigg                 UC Davis               1:11.29    
Section  3                                                         
  1 Skyler Carpenter             Vanderbilt               58.98    
  2 Montayla Holder              Iowa                     59.14    
  3 Ashley Taylor                Northern Arizona         59.40    
  4 Rosalie Waller               Utah                   1:00.18    
  5 Tia Gamble                   Kansas State           1:00.48    
  6 Angela Hart                  Kansas State           1:00.90    
  7 Andrea Kober                 Grand Valley St.       1:01.04    
  8 Erin Kirby                   Wyoming                1:01.28    
  9 Alyssa Johnson               Utah                   1:01.31    
Section  4                                                         
  1 Jessica Scherrer             Adams State              59.99    
  2 Noela Estrada                UNLV                   1:00.98    
  3 Tiffany Tarver               Texas Tech             1:01.20    
  4 Emily Pearson                Team LuLu              1:01.33    
  5 Kaulyn Lee-McNeill           UC Irvine              1:01.72    
  6 Devin Collins                Sacramento St.         1:02.17    
  7 Paige Bushnell               UC Irvine              1:02.23    
  8 Devinn Cartwright            UCF                    1:02.51    
  9 Meghan Palesch               Idaho                  1:03.38    
Section  5                                                         
  1 Mariah Witt                  Colorado St.           1:01.27    
  2 Kylie Ross                   Utah State             1:01.44    
  3 Lisa Galasso                 Grand Valley St.       1:01.98    
  4 Deandra Barroso              Texas-Pan American     1:02.01    
  5 Amoni Ashby                  Northern Colorado      1:02.19    
  6 Robyn Brown                  Mt. SAC                1:03.12    
  7 Josie Guptill                U-Mary                 1:03.97    
  8 Tenia Sebastian              Cal St. Fullerton      1:04.03    
  9 Candice McFarland            Washington St.         1:04.81    
Section  6                                                         
  1 Susan Meinders               Northern Colorado      1:00.61    
  2 Crystal Hovland              U-Mary                 1:01.37    
  3 Joniece Ervin                UNLV                   1:01.40    
  4 Amy Polhemus                 Lewis                  1:01.63    
  5 Taylor Lorack                Long Beach St.         1:03.01    
  6 Geneva Anderson              Texas-Pan American     1:03.29    
  7 Christine Van Brocklin       Utah                   1:03.62    
  8 Stephanie Blumm              Sacramento St.         1:04.12    
  9 Karlene Lorenz               Long Beach St.         1:04.44    
Section  7                                                         
  1 Sandy Jean-Claude            UCF                      59.92    
  2 Amber Allen                  St. John's             1:01.74    
  3 Samantha Esperanza           Hawaii                 1:05.13    
  4 Corinne Zehner               Hillsdale              1:09.45    

Event 126  Men 400 Meter Hurdles Open U/O
================================================================          
World Record: W 46.78  1992        Kevin Young, USA                       
American Rec: @ 46.78  1992        Kevin Young, Footlocker                
 Meet Record: $ 48.49  2002        Chris Rawlinson, Great Britai          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
================================================================          
Section  1                                                                
  1 Trevor Brown                 Colorado St.             50.85           
  2 CJ Allen                     Washington St.           51.44           
  3 Omar McLeod                  Arkansas                 51.79           
  4 Dexter Schleis               Wis.-Milwaukee           52.00           
  5 Charles Lewis                New Mexico               52.07           
  6 Kevin Ott Wright             Unattached               52.99  52.981   
  7 Sean Weems                   Akron                    53.09           
  8 Dai'Tyevon McFadden          Northern Arizona         53.71           
  9 Charles Michinock            Unattached               53.76           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Dijan Johnson                Texas-Pan American       51.89           
  2 Maurice Jones                Hillsdale                52.72           
  3 Jerome Begin                 North Dakota St.         52.97           
  4 Sam Little                   Colorado St.             53.25           
  5 Jaron Thomas                 Colorado                 53.40           
  6 Logan Henderson              Idaho State              53.79           
  7 Erik Hill                    South Dakota             54.21           
  8 Troy Sneller                 Michigan                 54.33           
  9 Jesse Villines               Idaho                    54.71           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Karl Moran                   UC Davis                 53.18           
  2 Fred Rosser                  Humboldt State           53.42           
  3 Logan Hoffman                Grand Valley St.         53.63           
  4 Brandon Howard               UC Irvine                54.04           
  5 Casey Wheeler                Sacramento St.           54.32           
  6 Dylan Reynolds               Montana                  54.40           
  7 Michael Parker               Michigan                 54.91           
  8 Andy Kemmer                  Northern Colorado        55.17           
 -- Aaron Mallett                Iowa                       DNF           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Daniel Zmuda                 Washington St.           52.86           
  2 Mallory Duncan               Vermont                  53.23  53.228   
  3 Blake Gerling                Idaho                    53.34           
  4 Kalon Weston                 Utah State               53.43           
  5 Tristan Lake                 Unattached               53.44           
  6 Kelvin de Oliveira           Powerade                 53.88           
  7 Nick Melone                  Montana State            55.58           
  8 Tyler Baker                  Colorado                 56.64           
  9 Dante' Oliver                Mississippi            1:04.32           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Drew Owens                   Montana                  52.43           
  2 Casey Lane                   Ark-Little Rock          52.90           
  3 Mervin Green                 Sequoias                 52.93           
  4 Cody Smith                   Long Beach St.           52.99  52.990   
  5 Salvador Garcia Martinez     Mexico-FMAA              53.15           
  6 Kody Rhodes                  Western Oregon           53.93           
  7 Kramer Green                 Eastern Washington       54.88           
  8 Duane Solomon                UC Irvine                55.49           
  9 Damon Moore                  Cal St. San Marcos       58.45           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Larry Donald                 Arkansas                 53.01           
  2 TJ Burnett                   Grand Valley St.         53.23  53.225   
  3 Jordan McCool                Air Force                53.51           
  4 Quinlan Wright               Academy of Art           53.85           
  5 Chase Peterson               USC                      54.52           
  6 Aaron Praska                 Wyoming                  54.60           
  7 Luke Pascale                 Adelphi                  55.82           
  8 Lukas Bernard                South Dakota             56.77           
  9 Isse Mohamed                 Mt. SAC                  57.66           
Section  7                                                                
  1 Rashaun Johnson              Washington St.           52.30           
  2 Mustafa Mudada               New Mexico               53.27           
  3 Bryce Van Boxtel             Long Beach St.           54.24           
  4 Trevor Sitch                 Sacramento St.           54.97           
  5 Cheyne Dorsey                New Mexico               55.15           
  6 Marlon Dixon                 Sequoias                 55.97           

Event 202  Women 200 Meter Dash Open U/O
================================================================               
World Record: W 21.34  1988        Florence Griffith Joyner, USA               
American Rec: @ 21.34  1988        Florence Grffith Joyner, Worl               
 Meet Record: $ 22.07  1983        Evelyn Ashford, Medalist TC                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                
================================================================               
Section  1     Wind: 2.8                                                       
  1 CoCo Ndipagbor               USC                      23.40  23.395        
  2 Ngozi Onwumere               Houston                  23.47                
  3 Shavine Hodges               Grand Canyon             23.71                
  4 Alexis Faulknor              USC                      23.72                
  5 Geisa Coutninho              Brazil Confe             23.76                
  6 Candace Jackson              Unattached               23.77                
  7 Samantha Bogatz              Grand Canyon             23.92                
  8 Asiah Gooden                 Arizona State            24.09  24.090        
  9 Kiersten Brewer              Houston                  24.19  24.188        
Section  2     Wind: +0.0                                                      
  1 Antoinette Goodman           North Dakota St.         23.40  23.400        
  2 Vanessa Jones                USC                      23.43                
  3 Loudia Laarman               USC                      23.58  23.571        
  4 Carrol Hardy                 Western Kentucky         23.82                
  5 Destinee Brown               Cal St. Fullerton        24.08                
  6 Ashley Sims                  Cal St. Fullerton        24.24                
  7 Monay Meggs                  UNLV                     24.25                
  8 Rachel Christian             Akron                    24.43                
  9 Brenna Thompson              U of Toronto             24.67  24.668        
Section  3     Wind: 1.0                                                       
  1 LaTroya Franklin             Arizona State            23.53                
  2 Briana Vaughn                UCF                      23.58  23.573        
  3 Jeanette Pettigrew           Bowling Green            23.80                
  4 Chioma Agwunobi              Western Kentucky         23.93                
  5 Lake Kwaza                   Iowa                     24.00                
  6 Tori Franklin                Michigan State           24.07  24.064        
  7 J'Nea Bellamy                UCF                      24.18                
  8 Lakesha Cameron              Houston Baptist          24.23                
  9 Shamelle Pless               Northern Arizona         24.36                
Section  4     Wind: 3.1                                                       
  1 Asami Chiba                  Toho Bank                23.86                
  2 Christal Peterson            UCF                      23.89                
  3 Tori Williams                Houston                  24.07  24.067        
  4 Sarah Dunmore                Mt. SAC                  24.30                
  5 Breanna Walker               Loyola (Ill.)            24.34                
  6 Kereston Thomas              Wyoming                  24.41  24.410        
  7 Emily Romo                   Colorado St.             24.44  24.438        
  8 Cekarri Nixon                UC Davis                 24.48  24.480        
  9 Karlene Hurrel               Idaho                    24.73                
Section  5     Wind: 2.6                                                       
  1 Morgan Milbrath              North Dakota St.         24.09  24.086        
  2 Katie Wilson                 Cal St. Fullerton        24.38                
  3 A'Jah Love                   Cal Poly                 24.41  24.403        
  4 Alycia Herring               Arizona State            24.42                
  5 Leslie Reed                  UC Davis                 24.44  24.436        
  6 Lindsy Mattson               Colorado                 24.81                
  7 Brittney Banister            Grand Valley St.         25.04                
  8 Francis Slater               Great Britain            25.42  25.416        
  9 Joanne Ryan                  Great Britain            26.05                
Section  6     Wind: 1.2                                                       
  1 Sunayna Wahi                 Adams State              24.19  24.187        
  2 Lauren Blackburn             USC                      24.20                
  3 Brittany Myricks             New Mexico               24.48  24.475        
  4 Daijah Joe-Smith             Cal Poly                 24.59                
  5 Holly Miller                 UC Davis                 24.65                
  6 Alva Castillo                UNLV                     24.67  24.665        
  7 Kenia Bonilla                UNLV                     24.72                
  8 Lindsay Roach                Double Pillar            25.05                
Section  7     Wind: 2.2                                                       
  1 Whitney Rowe                 Colorado Mesa            24.52                
  2 Melia Cox                    USC                      24.60                
  3 Ashley Craddock              Cal St. Los Angeles      25.42  25.415        
  4 Laura Anuakpado              UNLV                     25.76                

Event 102  Men 200 Meter Dash Open U/O
================================================================               
World Record: W 19.19  2009        Usain Bolt, Jamaica                         
American Rec: @ 19.32  1996        Michael Johnson, Nike                       
 Meet Record: $ 19.97  2005        Wallace Spearman, Arkansas                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                
================================================================               
Section  1     Wind: 1.6                                                       
  1 Kemarley Brown               Merritt                  20.38                
  2 Jeremy Dodson                Unattached               20.85                
  3 Joseph Morris                Unattached               20.91                
  4 Jalen Miller                 Mississippi              21.01                
  5 Errol Nolan                  Houston                  21.04                
  6 Tucker Peabody               Lipscomb                 21.21                
  7 Jordan Edwards               Academy of Art           21.23                
  8 Ojie Edoburun                Great Britain            21.29                
  9 Anthony Branch               Mississippi              21.58                
Section  2     Wind: 1.8                                                       
  1 Nic Bowens                   Utah State               20.92                
  2 Silas Pimentel               Utah State               20.97                
  3 Brandon Carnes               Northern Iowa            20.98                
  4 Kyree King                   Mt. SAC                  21.08  21.078        
  5 Tom Blocker                  California               21.11                
  6 Chris Wilson                 Montana State            21.37  21.369        
  7 Khalfani Muhammad            California               21.39  21.382        
  8 Brian Gregan                 Ireland                  21.40  21.395        
  9 Lance Parker                 Grand Canyon             21.45                
Section  3     Wind: 3.4                                                       
  1 Kailo Moore                  Mississippi              21.07                
  2 Chaz Butler                  Adams State              21.08  21.076        
  3 Jaz Hayes                    Loyola (Ill.)            21.22                
  4 Rajee Orr                    Merritt                  21.39  21.388        
  5 Shaw Gifford                 Colorado                 21.46  21.451        
  6 Parker Bluth                 Utah State               21.62  21.613        
  7 Brendan Thompson             Iowa                     21.84  21.840        
  8 Carmono Lane                 Minnesota State          22.61                
 -- Justin Harris                UC Riverside               DNF                
Section  4     Wind: 0.4                                                       
  1 Cameron Glasgow              Long Beach St.           21.17  21.164        
  2 Jake Spuller                 Air Force                21.39  21.381        
  3 Jurgen Themen                Adams State              21.40  21.396        
  4 Quadelle Satterwhite         Washington               21.46  21.455        
  5 Alexander Rohani             USC                      21.65                
  6 Bryan Mercado                USC                      21.72                
  7 Anthony Gustafson            Minnesota State          21.80                
  8 david fajoyoni               Fordham University       21.90                
  9 Brian Murphy                 Crusaders (IRL)          22.12  22.115        
Section  5     Wind: 1.3                                                       
  1 Tyler Brown                  Eastern Michigan         21.06                
  2 Emmanuel Dasor               Western Kentucky         21.17  21.170        
  3 Marcus Johnson               UC Davis                 21.37  21.363        
  4 Michael Perez-Rogers         Long Beach St.           21.57                
  5 James Weiner                 Cal Poly Pomona          21.67                
  6 Jamison Jordan               Cal Poly                 21.75  21.749        
  7 Nathaniel Hammersmith        Grand Valley St.         21.86                
  8 Austin Mitsch                Colorado                 21.92                
  9 Ridge Jones                  New Mexico               22.14                
Section  6     Wind: 1.8                                                       
  1 Andre McBride                Washington St.           21.30                
  2 O'Shea Wilson                Iowa                     21.32                
  3 Allah Laryea-Akrong          Unattached               21.54                
  4 Evan Meehan                  Sacramento St.           21.75  21.749        
  5 Keith Brown                  Iowa                     21.88                
  6 Dylan Wood                   Ark-Little Rock          21.95                
  7 Alex Mead                    Northern Colorado        22.02                
  8 Marquis Johnson              Wis.-Milwaukee           22.12  22.115        
  9 Andrei de Freitas            Powerade                 22.27                
Section  7     Wind: 1.3                                                       
  1 Jovonte Slater               USC                      21.35                
  2 Robert Semien                Mississippi              21.44                
  3 Vernon Jamison               Northern Arizona         21.62  21.618        
  4 Gabriel Constantino          Powerade                 21.79                
  5 Michael Granger              Mississippi              21.84  21.838        
  6 Cole Lambourne               Utah State               22.04                

Event 507  Men 200 Meter Dash Vis Impaired Paralympic
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 22.73  4/19/2013   Josiah Jamison, USA Paralympic    
 HS Meet Rec: # 22.73  4/19/2013   Josiah Jamison, USA Paralympic    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals                                                               
  1 David Brown                  Paralympic               22.44#  1.6
  2 Markeith Price               Paralympic               23.31   1.6
  3 Tyson Gunter                 Paralympic               23.45   1.6
  4 Dillan Williamson            Unattached               24.96   1.6
  5 Trevor Wallace               Paralympic               29.21   1.6
  6 Ranjit Steiner               Paralympic               31.95   1.6
  7 Garrison Hayes               Paralympic               32.17   1.6
 -- Jerome Avery                 Paralympic                 DNF   1.6
 -- Dustin Walsh                 Langley Must               DNF   1.6

Event 508  Men 200 Meter Dash Ambulatory Paralympic
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 28.48  4/19/2013   Rudy Garcia-Tolson, USA Paralympic
 HS Meet Rec: # 28.48  4/19/2013   Rudy Garcia-Tolson, USA Paralympic
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals                                                               
  1 Richard Browne               Paralympic               21.91#  1.1
  2 Jerome Singleton             Paralympic               22.74#  1.1
  3 Blake Leeper                 Paralympic               22.84#  1.1
  4 Trenton Merrill              Paralympic               23.66#  1.1
  5 David Prince                 Paralympic               23.67#  1.1
  6 Joshua Kennison              Paralympic               23.85#  1.1
  7 Rob Brown                    Paralympic               24.51#  1.1

Event 504  Women 200 Meter Dash Ambulatory Paralympic
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals                                                               
  1 Megan Absten                 Paralympic               27.98   2.6
  2 Katie Walker                 Paralympic               28.88   2.6
  3 Lexi Youngberg               Paralympic               30.39   2.6
  4 Jessica Heims                Paralympic               32.18   2.6
  5 Ciera Jervier                Paralympic               35.37   2.6
  6 Scout Bassett                Paralympic               36.99   2.6
 -- Lacey Henderson              Paralympic                 DNF   2.6

Event 509  Women 400 Meter Dash Wheelchair Paralympic
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 31.64  4/19/2013   Hannah McFadden, USA Paralymp
 HS Meet Rec: # 31.64  4/19/2013   Hannah McFadden, USA Paralymp
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals                                                          
  1 Hannah McFadden              Paralympic               58.98 
  2 Cheri Madsen                 Paralympic               59.48 
  3 Kelsey LeFevour              Paralympic             1:02.74 
  4 Alexa Halko                  Paralympic             1:09.11 
  5 Mikila Salazar               Paralympic             1:12.92 
  6 Jessica Larsen               Paralympic             1:13.32 
  7 Jessica Rogers               Paralympic             1:14.18 
  8 Carleigh DeWald              Paralympic             1:26.75 

Event 510  Men 400 Meter Dash Wheelchair Paralympic
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 26.66  4/19/2013   Erik Hightower, USA Paralympi
 HS Meet Rec: # 26.66  4/19/2013   Erik Hightower, USA Paralympi
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals                                                          
  1 Erik Hightower               Paralympic               50.29 
  2 Mark Braun                   Paralympic               56.84 
  3 Austin Pruitt                Paralympic               57.77 
  4 Bob Hunt                     Paralympic             1:01.39 
  5 Casey Followay               Paralympic             1:02.43 
  6 Stephen Binning              Paralympic             1:03.88 
  7 Steven Toyoji                Paralympic             1:05.18 
  8 Gianfranco Iannotta          Paralympic             1:05.78 

Event 230  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Open U/O
================================================================   
World Record: W 3:15.17  1988        , Soviet Union                
American Rec: @ 3:15.51  1988        , National Team               
 Meet Record: $ 3:26.87  1992        , Mazda TC                    
    Team                                                 Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Kansas State  'A'                                   3:36.73    
     1) Sonia Gaskin                    2) Erica Twiss             
     3) Jordan Matthews                 4) Tia Gamble              
  2 Washington St.  'A'                                 3:40.21    
     1) Bree Winfrey                    2) Christiana Ekelem       
     3) Dominique Keel                  4) Erin Allen              
  3 St. John's  'A'                                     3:40.58    
     1) Pariis Garcia                   2) Amber Allen             
     3) Shayna Presley                  4) Claire Mooney           
  4 UC Davis  'A'                                       3:40.89    
     1) Shanie Landen                   2) Ashley Marshall         
     3) Holly Miller                    4) Rochelle Nadreau        
  5 University of Toronto  'A'                          3:41.04    
  6 Utah  'A'                                           3:41.25    
     1) Rhianna Williams                2) Ali Eisenbeiss          
     3) Rosalie Waller                  4) Alyssa Johnson          
  7 Grand Valley St.  'A'                               3:45.83    
     1) Andrea Kober                    2) Brittney Banister       
     3) Brittany Terry                  4) Kalena Franklin         
  8 New Mexico  'A'                                     3:47.41    
     1) Haley Sanner                    2) Zoe Howell              
     3) Holly VanGrinsven               4) Hanna Riker-Urrutia     
  9 Vanderbilt  'A'                                     3:53.37    
     1) Erin Edmond                     2) Skyler Carpenter        
     3) Courtney Clayton                4) Katherine Delaney       
Section  2                                                         
  1 Cal St. Fullerton  'A'                              3:42.15    
     1) Katie Wilson                    2) Janaya Shorty           
     3) Destinee Brown                  4) Deena Pierce            
  2 U-Mary  'A'                                         3:42.24    
     1) Crystal Hovland                 2) Melanie Rodriguez       
     3) Kathryn Stewart                 4) Cassandra Jones         
  3 Montana State  'A'                                  3:42.60    
     1) Chantel Jaeger                  2) Lierin Flanagan         
     3) Iris Hardarson                  4) Sonia Antar             
  4 Northern Colorado  'A'                              3:45.12    
     1) Susan Meinders                  2) Ashley Atkin            
     3) Samantha Strempke               4) Alisha Allen            
  5 Colorado St.  'A'                                   3:47.44    
     1) Emily Romo                      2) Amanda Lark             
     3) Mariah Witt                     4) Abby Simpson            
  6 Hillsdale  'A'                                      3:53.13    
     1) Corinne Zehner                  2) Danielle Gagne          
     3) Allison Duber                   4) Emily Guy               
  7 Cal St. Dom. Hills  'A'                             3:56.04    
     1) Sanita McNeally                 2) Kiana Cannon            
     3) LeShaya Evans                   4) Charlene Brown          
 -- Sacramento St.  'A'                                     DNF    
     1) Brianna Cole                    2) Arrielle Holzendorf     
     3) Joy Weems                       4) Dominique Whittington   
 -- Richmond  'A'                                           DNF    
     1) Mary Allen                      2) Jade Gregory            
     3) Janel Francis                   4) Deborah Fajuyigbe       
Section  3                                                         
  1 Air Force  'A'                                      3:50.12    
     1) Naomi Alston                    2) Alexa Chacon            
     3) Kassie Gurnell                  4) Morgan Malone           
  2 Cal Poly  'A'                                       3:52.21    
     1) Jessica Rasmussen               2) Hanna Edwards           
     3) Elaina Cromer                   4) A'Jah Love              
  3 Cal St. San Marcos  'A'                             3:52.70    
     1) Brianna Gibas                   2) Charlotte Kuzminski     
     3) Jessica Toliver                 4) Amber Rosario           
  4 Minnesota State  'A'                                3:52.97    
     1) Jenni Vanttinen                 2) Taylor Glover           
     3) Madison Alexander               4) Taylor Naatz            

Event 130  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open U/O
================================================================                        
World Record: W 2:54.20  1998        , USA                                              
American Rec: @ 2:54.20  1998        , National Team                                    
 Meet Record: $ 3:00.48  1992        , Mazda TC                                         
    Team                                                 Finals                         
================================================================                        
Section  1                                                                              
  1 Arkansas  'A'                                       3:10.27                         
     1) Eric Janise                     2) Travis Southard                              
     3) Neil Braddy                     4) Jarrion Lawson                               
  2 Akron  'A'                                          3:10.68                         
     1) Miles Baldwin                   2) Sean Weems                                   
     3) Michael Ohiembor                4) Brent Gray                                   
  3 Long Beach St.  'A'                                 3:11.27                         
     1) Cameron Glasgow                 2) Jahmani Lockett                              
     3) Dylan McCloskey                 4) Michael Perez-Rogers                         
  4 Washington St.  'A'                                 3:13.16                         
     1) CJ Allen                        2) Lucas Sealby                                 
     3) Jesse Jorgensen                 4) Jacob Sealby                                 
  5 Grand Valley St.  'A'                               3:13.47                         
     1) Nathaniel Hammersmith           2) TJ Burnett                                   
     3) Logan Hoffman                   4) Mohamed Mohamed                              
  6 MSU-Moorhead  'A'                                   3:15.58                         
     1) Keith Turner                    2) Ryan Olson                                   
     3) Kyle Kastello                   4) Matthew Loehr                                
  7 UC Riverside  'A'                                   3:17.20                         
     1) Peter Guenther                  2) Justin Harris                                
     3) Marcus Cummings                 4) Michael Koger                                
  8 Cal St. San Marcos  'A'                             3:22.71                         
     1) Hector Collazo                  2) Chung Pham                                   
     3) Nguyen Pham                     4) Damon Moore                                  
 -- Cal St. Los Angeles  'A'                                 DQ  Zone Violation - 3rd   
     1) Gregory Veals                   2) Thomas Watkins                               
     3) Erick West                      4) Leon Dillihunt                               
Section  2                                                                              
  1 Hillsdale  'A'                                      3:13.72                         
     1) Ty Etchemendy                   2) Elliot Murphy                                
     3) Matthew Raffin                  4) Maurice Jones                                
  2 Iowa  'A'                                           3:14.53                         
     1) Kaleb Van Cleave                2) James Harrington                             
     3) Brennan Davey                   4) Will Teubel                                  
  3 Northern Arizona  'A'                               3:14.69                         
     1) Vernon Jamison                  2) DeShon Norris                                
     3) Michael Lyles                   4) Taylor Schneider                             
  4 Colorado Mines  'A'                                 3:14.77                         
     1) Matt Drotar                     2) Ian Rozier                                   
     3) Patrick Weaver                  4) Garrett Hoch                                 
  5 Concordia (Ore.)  'A'                               3:15.02                         
     1) Andre Washington                2) Jordan Reeher                                
     3) Demetrius Rhodes                4) Chris Zeller                                 
  6 Air Force  'A'                                      3:16.31                         
     1) Michael Craig                   2) Josh Nielsen                                 
     3) David Ptacek                    4) Jake Spuller                                 
  7 North Dakota St.  'A'                               3:18.18                         
     1) Alex Neumiller                  2) Donte Smart                                  
     3) Nathan Mattson                  4) Jerome Begin                                 
  8 USC  'A'                                            3:18.40                         
     1) Chase Peterson                  2) Alexander Rohani                             
     3) Davonte Stewart                 4) Myles Andrews                                
Section  3                                                                              
  1 Cal Poly Pomona  'A'                                3:15.46                         
     1) Robertino Salgado               2) James Weiner                                 
     3) Louis Martin                    4) Brian Crane                                  
  2 Cal Poly  'A'                                       3:15.59                         
     1) Matthew Culver                  2) Amir Mason-Bradley                           
     3) Walter Finney                   4) Jamison Jordan                               
  3 Northern Colorado  'A'                              3:19.27                         
     1) Andy Kemmer                     2) Chris Sterling                               
     3) Isaiah Grady                    4) Jordan Medina                                
  4 South Dakota  'A'                                   3:24.76                         
     1) Erik Hill                       2) Lukas Bernard                                
     3) Christian Nielsen               4) Casey Shade                                  

Event 250  Women 1500 Meter Run Olympic Dev. Elite
===============================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Rhianwedd Price              Miss State             4:16.11
  2 Cristina Guadalupe Gueva     Mexico-FMAA            4:16.22
  3 Ruby Roberts                 Washington St.         4:18.57
  4 Tracee van der Wyk           Unattached             4:19.73
  5 Helen Crofts                 Valley Royals          4:19.95
  6 Lyndsay Harper               Bay Area Track Club    4:21.56
  7 Sara Barron                  Vanderbilt             4:22.69
  8 Kirsty Legg                  Butler                 4:25.92
  9 Laura Carlyle                Unattached             4:30.03

Event 150  Men 1500 Meter Run Olympic Dev. Elite
===============================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Clayton Murphy               Akron                  3:44.53
  2 Johan Rogestedt              Stenungsunds Fl        3:44.87
  3 Brandon Johnson              Hudson Smith Int       3:45.12
  4 Christopher Antonio Sand     Mexico-FMAA            3:45.64
  5 Travis Fitzke                Unattached             3:45.94
  6 Patrick Rono                 Arkansas               3:46.11
  7 David Mokone                 Western Kentucky       3:46.53
  8 Sam Penzenstadler            Loyola (Ill.)          3:46.73
  9 Mark Weiczorek               Brooks Beasts          3:47.87
 10 Weston Strum                 Loyola Marymount       3:48.15
 11 David edwards                Adidas/Rogue AC        3:49.14
 12 Ryan Ripley                  Red Rock Run           3:50.70
 13 luis gutierrez               Unattached             3:52.52
 14 Chris Heibell                Villains TC            3:54.77

Event 209  Women 1500 Meter Run Invit. Elite
================================================================
World Record: W 3:50.46  1993        Yunxia Qu, China           
American Rec: @ 3:57.12  1983        Mary Slaney, Athletics West
 Meet Record: $ 4:04.86  4/19/2013   Brenda Martinez, New Balanc
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals                                                          
  1 Sara Vaughn                  Brooks ID              4:10.05 
  2 Lea Wallace                  Nike                   4:10.25 
  3 Laura Thweatt                Boulder Track Club     4:10.55 
  4 Kim Conley                   New Balance/SRA        4:10.92 
  5 Stephanie Brown              Arkansas               4:11.40 
  6 Josephine Moultrie           Unattached             4:12.33 
  7 Rebecca Tracy                Unattached             4:12.37 
  8 Hillary Holt                 College of Idaho       4:13.13 
  9 Lauren Hagans                Speed River            4:14.02 
 10 Beverly Ramos                Unattached             4:14.69 
 11 Carly Hamilton               Georgia                4:15.62 
 12 Linn Nilsson                 Hälle IF               4:15.94 
 13 Jessica Smith                Valley Royals          4:15.96 
 14 Dana Mecke                   Unattached             4:18.27 
 15 Katie Flood                  Washington             4:18.44 
 16 Amanda Mergaert              Oiselle                4:21.58 
 17 Phoebe Wright                Nike                   4:22.26 
 18 Jamie Cheever                Brooks Beasts          4:23.17 
 19 Josephine Adams              North Texas            4:32.18 
 -- Raquel Lambdin               UC Davis                   DNF 

Event 109  Men 1500 Meter Run Invit. Elite
================================================================
World Record: W 3:26.00  1998        Hicham El Guerrouj, Morocco
American Rec: @ 3:29.30  2005        Bernard Lagat, Nike        
 Meet Record: $ 3:35.70  2011        Russell Brown, Nike/Oregon 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals                                                          
  1 Chad Noelle                  Oklahoma State         3:40.06 
  2 Christopher Gowell           Adidas/RogueAC         3:40.29 
  3 Julian Matthews              Unattached             3:40.33 
  4 Hamish Carson                New Zealand            3:41.12 
  5 Tom Farrell                  Unattached             3:41.43 
  6 John Simons                  Minnesota              3:41.94 
  7 Luc Bruchet                  British Columbia       3:42.02 
  8 Sean Tobin                   Mississippi            3:42.07 
  9 Jake Hurysz                  Colorado               3:42.53 
 10 Zach Dahleen                 Southern Illinois      3:42.55 
 11 Tarik Moukrime               RFC Liege At           3:42.88 
 12 Tommy Schmitz                Speed Factor           3:42.98 
 13 William Nelson               Unattached             3:46.58 
 14 Mack McLain                  BRC/adidas             3:50.70 
 15 Diego Estrada                ASICS                  3:52.36 
 -- Nathan Strum                 UC Davis                   DNF 
 -- Kristopher Gauson            Unattached                 DNF 

Event 113  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Olympic Dev. Elite
===============================================================
World Record: W 7:53.63  2004        Saif Shaheen, Qatar       
American Rec: @ 8:06.81  2012        Evan Jager, Oregon TC     
 Meet Record: $ 8:26.14  2012        Evan Jager, Oregon TC     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Garrett Zans                 Wyoming                8:50.45
  2 Robert McCann                Drake                  8:51.84
  3 Matt Airola                  Alabama                8:51.97
  4 Aaron Fletcher               BYU                    8:53.75
  5 Kirk Harvey                  Metro State            8:53.86
  6 Tyler Curtis                 Colorado Mines         8:56.11
  7 Kevin Bierig                 Arizona                8:59.29
  8 Gareth Hadfield              Team Alberta           9:00.61
  9 Forrest Shaffer              Washington St.         9:02.27
 10 Timothy Cummings             Washington             9:02.78
 11 James Yau                    Michigan               9:05.31
 12 George Kelly                 Michigan               9:06.75
 13 Nick Roche                   Gonzaga                9:06.91
 14 Jacques Sallberg             Run With Us            9:09.92
 15 Thomas Ohlman                Xavier (Ohio)          9:10.19
 16 Aaron Nelson                 Washington             9:12.68
 17 Adam Smith                   San Francisco          9:13.00
 18 Domenic D'Acquisto           Unattached             9:13.48
 19 Jarren Heng                  Nebraska               9:14.51
 20 Andres De La Cruz            Cal St. Los Angeles    9:24.39
 21 Patrick Richie               Gonzaga                9:36.79
 22 Fernando Roman               Kansas State           9:51.87

Event 213  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Open Elite
===============================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Cornelia Griesche            Miss State            10:04.05
  2 Alycia Butterworth           Idaho                 10:14.26
  3 Katie Mahoney                Eastern Washington    10:17.34
  4 Lisa Ziegler                 Miss State            10:18.51
  5 Louise Webb                  Lamar                 10:19.83
  6 Benadate Cheruiyot           Louisville            10:22.18
  7 Heather Demorest             Montana State         10:22.32
  8 Jovana De la Cruz Capani     Club Rodolfo Gomez    10:22.84
  9 Clea Formaz                  Arizona               10:24.40
 10 Krista Moylan                Unattached            10:29.52
 11 Tori Gerlach                 Penn State            10:30.07
 12 Amy Schnittger               Unattached            10:36.30
 13 Emma Neigel                  Miss State            10:43.36
 14 Kirsten Weberg               Vermont               10:47.07
 15 Sadie Darnell                Southern Illinois     10:49.65
 16 Brooke Hodson-Davies         Utah Valley           10:53.12

Event 114  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Invit Elite
===============================================================
World Record: W 7:53.63  2004        Saif Shaheen, Qatar       
American Rec: @ 8:06.81  2012        Evan Jager, Oregon TC     
 Meet Record: $ 8:26.14  2012        Evan Jager, Oregon TC     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Matt Hughes                  Nike                   8:35.87
  2 Curtis Carr                  BYU                    8:37.54
  3 Taylor Milne                 Speed River            8:39.81
  4 Ole Hesselbjerg              Eastern Kentucky       8:41.17
  5 Stephen Lisgo                Leeds City A           8:41.31
  6 Jared Bassett                Brooks                 8:41.33
  7 Mattias Wolter               Louisville             8:42.20
  8 Blake Theroux                Colorado               8:51.96
  9 Caleb Hoover                 Northern Arizona       8:52.75
 10 Emil Blomberg                UT-Arlington           8:53.86
 11 Ryan Brockerville            Unattached             8:55.31
 12 Alex McGuirk                 Chico State            8:57.10
 13 Danny Thater                 Tulsa                  8:59.36
 -- Alex Genest                  Speed River                DNF
 -- Garrett Baker-Slama          Arizona State              DNF

Event 214  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Invit Elite
===============================================================
World Record: W 8:58.81  2008        Gulnara Galkina, Russia   
American Rec: @ 9:12.50  2009        Jenny Simpson, New Balance
 Meet Record: $ 9:39.94  2007        Korene Hinds, Jamaica     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Chantelle Groenewoud         Speed River            9:55.94
  2 Amber Schultz                Unattached             9:58.42
  3 Kerry O'Flaherty             Ireland               10:00.27
  4 Kara DeWalt                  Bay Area Track Club   10:00.48
  5 Sarah Benson                 Unattached            10:00.74
  6 Elizabeth Graney             Gazelle Spor          10:02.61
  7 Marisa Howard                Boise State           10:07.17
  8 Maya Rehberg                 Iona                  10:07.61
  9 Maria Bernard                British Columbia      10:08.18
 10 Megan Rolland                Oiselle               10:14.42
 11 Jessica Kamilos              Arkansas              10:15.33
 12 Genevieve Lalonde            Speed River           10:15.83
 13 Andrea Harrison              BYU                   10:16.08
 14 Liberty Miller               Washington            10:21.49
 15 Cinthya Pucar Herrera        Club Rodolfo Gomez    10:37.80
 -- Allix Potratz-Lee            Vandal Track Club          DNF

Event 216  Women 5000 Meter Run Olympic Dev. Elite
===============================================================
World Record: W 14:11.15  2008        Tirunesh Dibaba, Ethiopia
American Rec: @ 14:44.76  2010        Molly Huddle, Saucony    
 Meet Record: $ 14:44.80  2007        Shalane Flanagan, Nike   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Monika Juodeskaite           Oklahoma State        16:00.32
  2 Brook Handler                Michigan              16:04.99
  3 Shannon Murakami             Unattached            16:05.36
  4 Ann Eason                    Eastern Kentucky      16:06.20
  5 Susannah Hurst               Utah                  16:06.31
  6 Elizabeth Anderson           Vanderbilt            16:07.34
  7 Maritza Arenas Labana        Mexico-FMAA           16:09.99
  8 Morgan Kelly                 Harvard               16:11.05
  9 Haley Pierce                 Georgetown            16:11.66
 10 Alicia Nelson                Adams State           16:13.94
 11 Jana Soethout                San Francisco         16:15.73
 12 Lennie Waite                 Rice                  16:19.19
 13 Victoria Voronko             Eastern Michigan      16:24.40
 14 Bradi Hutchison              Unattached            16:27.54
 15 Kate Brown                   UAB                   16:28.85
 16 Kristina Aubert              Arkansas State        16:29.83
 17 Jenny Bergren                Asics Aggie           16:31.16
 18 Adriana Olivas               Arizona State         16:34.28
 19 Samantha Nadel               Georgetown            16:34.69
 20 Maor Tiyouri                 San Francisco         16:35.02
 21 Rocio Cantara Rojas          Club Rodolfo Gomez    16:35.04
 22 Kristen Gillespie            Unattached            16:35.48
 23 Margo Richardson             Saint Louis           16:35.69
 -- Alejandra Silis Vasquez      Mexico-FMAA                 NT
 -- Payton Schutte               Arizona State               NT
 -- Leigh Lattimore              Lamar                       NT
 -- Amy Campbell                 Loughborough                NT
 -- Rachel Mitchell              SRA Elite/Brooks            NT
 -- jessica Textoris             Milestone Tr                NT
 -- Casey Masterson              Unattached                  NT
 -- Andrea Seccafien             Speed River                 NT
 -- Taylor Ward                  Weber State                 NT
 -- Danielle Shanahan            Loyola Marymount            NT
 -- Brittni Hutton               Boulder Runn                NT
 -- Anna Rudd                    Ferris State                NT
 -- Katie Good                   Butler                      NT

Event 116  Men 5000 Meter Run Olympic Dev. Elite
===============================================================
World Record: W 12:37.35  2004        Kenenisa Bekele, Ethiopa 
American Rec: @ 12:53.60  2011        Bernard Lagat, Nike      
 Meet Record: $ 13:11.37  2007        Juan Barrios, Mexico     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Daniel Herrera               Unattached            13:52.33
  2 Zach Zarda                   Unattached            13:53.40
  3 Mason Ferlic                 Michigan              13:55.12
  4 Matt McElroy                 Northern Arizona      13:55.56
  5 Charles Philibert-Thibou     Universite Laval      13:56.72
  6 Ferdinand Edman              U C Los Angeles       13:56.87
  7 Wade Meddles                 Eastern Kentucky      13:58.00
  8 Brandon Lord                 Georgia               13:58.46
  9 Ian Barnett                  Illinois              13:59.65
 10 Chris Frias                  Cal Poly              13:59.80
 11 Willie Milam                 Gonzaga               14:00.19
 12 Morsi Rayyan                 Michigan              14:00.77
 13 Jose Antonio Uribe Marin     Mexico-FMAA           14:01.34
 14 David Sanchez                Skechers Per          14:04.41
 15 Eric Causey                  San Francisco         14:04.67
 16 John Bleday                  Dartmouth             14:04.71
 17 Isaac Chavez                 Chico State           14:08.19
 18 Robert Domanic               Mississippi           14:08.78
 19 Chris Enriquez               Long Beach St.        14:09.04
 20 Matt Fischer                 Penn State            14:09.97
 21 John Gilbertson              Mammoth Track Club    14:12.74
 22 Alex Brill                   Wisconsin             14:14.88
 23 Lane Werley                  U C Los Angeles       14:17.42
 24 Samuel Macaluso              Arizona               14:18.34
 25 Keifer Johnson               Western State         14:19.62
 26 Otis Ubriaco                 Iona                  14:21.29
 27 Adam Vess                    Team Run Fla          14:22.66
 28 Anthony Solis                SRA Elite/Skechers    14:23.51
 29 Andrew Nixon                 Guelph                14:27.36
 30 Callum Hawkins               Unattached            14:28.60
 31 Garrett Seawell              Arizona State         14:41.84
 32 Forrest Misenti              Team Run Fla          14:50.05
 -- Ryan Barrus                  Southern Utah              DNF

Event 215  Women 5000 Meter Run Invit. Elite
===============================================================
World Record: W 14:11.15  2008        Tirunesh Dibaba, Ethiopia
American Rec: @ 14:44.76  2010        Molly Huddle, Saucony    
 Meet Record: $ 14:44.80  2007        Shalane Flanagan, Nike   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Meraf Bahta                  Hälle IF              15:30.37
  2 Brenda Eunice Flores Mun     Mexico-FMAA           15:30.87
  3 Abbey D'Agostino             Dartmouth             15:30.93
  4 Jessica O'Connell            UCAC                  15:33.29
  5 Emma Bates                   Boise State           15:33.42
  6 Jordan Hasay                 Nike Oregon Project   15:34.35
  7 Erin Finn                    Michigan              15:41.35
  8 Brenda Martinez              New Balance           15:41.50
  9 Elinor Kirk                  UAB                   15:42.13
 10 Dominique Scott              Arkansas              15:42.42
 11 Mara Olson                   Butler                15:47.14
 12 Crystal Nelson               Iowa State            15:49.90
 13 Sarah Crouch                 Zap Fitness           15:51.86
 14 Dana Giordano                Dartmouth             15:53.96
 15 Shalaya Kipp                 Colorado              15:54.13
 16 Addie Bracy                  Brooks                15:57.92
 17 Alia Gray                    Brooks / HTS Elite    16:01.29
 18 Kara Lubieniecki             Saucony/HTS Elite     16:03.95
 19 Meghan Peyton                Saucony/Team          16:03.99
 20 Megan Goethals               Washington            16:04.86
 21 Grace Heymsfield             Arkansas              16:05.96
 22 Beth Potter                  Unattached            16:09.98
 23 Kelsey Smith                 U C Los Angeles       16:12.47
 24 Gladys Lucy Tejeda Pucuh     Club Rodolfo Gomez    16:12.85
 25 Alycia Cridebring            UC Davis              16:15.08
 26 Lindsay Flanagan             Washington            16:21.98
 27 Natasha LaBeaud              Brooks                16:22.54
 28 Ellie Keyser                 Boulder Track Club    16:24.77
 29 Ángela Maria Figueroa Pa     Colombia              16:32.25
 -- Betzy Jimenez                Brooks ID                  DNF
 -- Valerie Lehmann              Swiss Athletics            DNF

Event 115  Men 5000 Meter Run Invit Elite
===============================================================
World Record: W 12:37.35  2004        Kenenisa Bekele, Ethiopa 
American Rec: @ 12:53.60  2011        Bernard Lagat, Nike      
 Meet Record: $ 13:11.37  2007        Juan Barrios, Mexico     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Kennedy Kithuka              Texas Tech            13:26.98
  2 Trevor Dunbar                Oregon                13:32.38
  3 Luke Caldwell                New Mexico            13:33.28
  4 Liam Adams                   Adidas Australia      13:33.53
  5 Jared Ward                   BYU                   13:34.74
  6 Aron Rono                    WCAP                  13:35.83
  7 Maverick Darling             Kimberly Creations    13:36.10
  8 Tony Okello                  Santa Monica TC       13:36.48
  9 Diego Alberto Borrego Mo     UAZ                   13:36.98
 10 Shadrack Kipchirchir         Oklahoma State        13:37.68
 11 Sean Quigley                 Saucony/ Boulder TC   13:38.81
 12 Reed Connor                  Wisconsin             13:39.34
 13 Riley Masters                Brooks Beasts         13:39.47
 14 Christo Landry               Mizuno                13:39.71
 15 Micah Chelimo                Alaska Anchorage      13:41.99
 16 Malcolm Hicks                Nike                  13:43.38
 17 James Leakos                 Harvard               13:44.57
 18 Ryan Herson                  Arizona State         13:44.81
 19 Soufiane Bouchikhi           Eastern Kentucky      13:45.92
 20 Iván Darío González Gonz     Colombia              13:48.06
 21 Tabor Stevens                Adams State           13:49.40
 22 Simon Stutzel                ART Dusseldorf        13:49.41
 23 Sam Stabler                  Lamar                 13:55.16
 24 Stanley Kebenei              Arkansas              13:57.49
 25 David Rooney                 Northern Arizona      14:04.48
 26 Jukka Keskisalo              Team Finland          14:10.96
 27 Joseph Stilin                Zap Fitness           14:11.27
 28 Nicholas Hilton              Team Run Fla          14:12.67
 29 Malachy Schrobilgen          Wisconsin             14:15.08
 30 Tylor Thatcher               BYU                   14:20.47
 31 Jeremy Johnson               Brooks                14:28.59
 -- Taylor Milne                 Speed River                DNF
 -- Tommy Schmitz                Speed Factor               DNF
 -- José Mauricio González G     Colombia                   DNF
 -- Jonathan Grey                Team USA Minnesota         DNF
 -- Robert Allen                 UMass Lowell               DNF

Event 217  Women 5000 Meter Run Open-A U/O
===============================================================
World Record: W 14:11.15  2008        Tirunesh Dibaba, Ethiopia
American Rec: @ 14:44.76  2010        Molly Huddle, Saucony    
 Meet Record: $ 14:44.80  2007        Shalane Flanagan, Nike   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Lenore Moreno                La Verne              16:28.26
  2 Tara Jameson                 Iona                  16:30.90
  3 Anne Luijten                 Portland              16:32.42
  4 Perez Rotich                 Iowa State            16:32.60
  5 Bret McDaniel                Georgia               16:34.65
  6 Kendra Foley                 Grand Valley St.      16:36.61
  7 Jess Watychowicz             Wis.-Parkside         16:38.32
  8 Kristen Busch                Bradley               16:38.63
  9 Bronte Golick                U C Los Angeles       16:39.49
 10 Sharlene Nickle              Texas Tech            16:41.31
 11 Jessica Janecke              Grand Valley St.      16:41.36
 12 Courtney Anderson            Cal St. Stanislaus    16:49.76
 13 Nicole Nielson               BYU                   16:51.01
 14 Corinne Florie               Michigan              16:51.68
 15 Kelsey Smith                 Georgetown            16:52.25
 16 Sarah McMahon                Bradley               16:53.40
 17 Emily Myers                  Nevada                16:54.70
 18 Hannah Osborn                Grand Valley St.      17:00.95
 19 Emily Short                  Saginaw Valley        17:04.10
 20 Rachel Bush                  Cal Poly              17:06.35
 21 Lindsay Tollefson            Brooks/SRA Elite      17:18.58
 22 Carmen Carlos                Vanderbilt            17:26.88
 23 Kelly Lamb                   Adams State           18:03.17
 -- Sanna Mustonen               Portland                   DNF
 -- Meg Brooker                  Mountain Wes               DNF
 -- Heather Tanner               Unattached                 DNF
 -- Ayla Granados                Chico State                DNF
 -- Lauren Martin                Adams State                DNF

Event 117  Men 5000 Meter Run Open-A U/O
===============================================================
World Record: W 12:37.35  2004        Kenenisa Bekele, Ethiopa 
American Rec: @ 12:53.60  2011        Bernard Lagat, Nike      
 Meet Record: $ 13:11.37  2007        Juan Barrios, Mexico     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Aaron Hendrikx               Guelph                13:56.48
  2 Michael VanVoorhis           Wisconsin             13:57.07
  3 David Perry                  Portland              13:59.10
  4 Tom Purnell                  Harvard               13:59.42
  5 Johnnie Guy                  Southern Indiana      14:01.11
  6 Jefferson Abbey              Colorado St.          14:03.29
  7 Clifford Childs              Running Room          14:03.59
  8 Isaiah Samoei                Eastern New Mexico    14:04.92
  9 Erik Peterson                Butler                14:06.88
 10 Dionisio Castillo            Mexico-FMAA           14:07.33
 11 Michael Mccabe               U C Los Angeles       14:07.74
 12 Rolf Rüfenacht               Swiss Athletics       14:08.18
 13 Tyler Pence                  Southern Indiana      14:08.61
 14 Charlie McDonald             Portland              14:09.97
 15 Alan Peterson                Grand Valley St.      14:10.08
 16 Damian Roszko                Miss State            14:13.53
 17 Jonathan Nelson              BYU                   14:15.19
 18 Eli Horton                   Central College       14:15.66
 19 Carl Dargitz                 Milestone Tr          14:17.46
 20 Jeffrey Mettler              South Dakota          14:21.17
 21 Jose Madera                  San Francisco         14:23.49
 22 Kyle Cochrun                 Akron                 14:24.75
 23 Dimitri Voytilla             Cal Poly              14:25.55
 24 Bernie Montoya               Arizona State         14:26.28
 25 Timo Goehler                 Portland              14:26.69
 26 Sergio Gonzalez              PUMA                  14:28.44
 27 Andrew Mclain                Lewis                 14:29.93
 28 Kevin Friesen                Point Grey TFC        14:31.30
 29 Trevor Halsted               UC Davis              14:32.32
 30 Kevin Docherty               Iowa                  14:39.43
 31 John Guzman                  Occidental            14:40.73
 32 Tom Anderson                 Butler                14:42.72
 33 Austin O'Neil                U C Los Angeles       14:50.90
 34 Tyler Huntley                Cal Poly              15:07.03
 35 Patrick Douglas              U C Los Angeles       15:08.01
 -- Munir Kahssay                UC Irvine                  DNF

Event 218  Women 5000 Meter Run Open-B U/O
===============================================================
World Record: W 14:11.15  2008        Tirunesh Dibaba, Ethiopa 
American Rec: @ 14:44.76  2010        Molly Huddle, Saucony    
 Meet Record: $ 14:44.80  2007        Shalane Flanagan, Nike   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Tansey Lystad                Portland              16:22.46
  2 Christine Hoffmann           UC Davis              16:30.85
  3 Alex Leptich                 Michigan              16:31.49
  4 Annika Gomell                Saint Louis           16:34.24
  5 Kelli Sugimoto               Loyola Marymount      16:36.53
  6 Courtney Wood                Missouri              16:36.55
  7 Megan Weschler               Michigan              16:36.86
  8 Molly Callahan               Arizona               16:38.70
  9 Caitlin Busch                Bradley               16:39.45
 10 Taylor Manett                Michigan              16:41.79
 11 Jessica Hoefert              Saint Louis           16:43.89
 12 Kaitlyn Fischer              Missouri              16:45.80
 13 Maura O'Brien                Adams State           16:46.58
 14 Chelsey Totten               Arizona State         16:48.89
 15 Morgan Gonzalez              Unattached            16:49.34
 16 Kaylee Flanagan              Washington            16:49.92
 17 Natasha Verma                Portland              16:51.71
 18 Amanda Farrough              Lewis                 16:53.10
 19 Amelie de Fenoyl             British Columbia      16:54.57
 20 Audrey Ramos                 Xavier (Ohio)         16:59.29
 21 Kaitlin Hanenburg            Colorado St.          17:00.60
 22 Ivie Gonsalves               Utah Valley           17:01.59
 23 Jasmine Redman               Bowling Green         17:01.85
 24 Faviola Perez                Club Rodolfo Gomez    17:02.71
 25 Brittnie Munoz               Loyola Marymount      17:05.92
 26 Kylie Nishisaka              Cal Poly              17:13.04
 27 Summer Harper                Weber State           17:23.76
 28 Molly Haar                   Cal Poly              17:49.01
 29 Chelsea Johnson              St. Scholastica       17:56.55
 -- Erika Wilson                 Southern Indiana           DNF

Event 118  Men 5000 Meter Run Open-B U/O
===============================================================
World Record: W 12:37.35  2004        Kenenisa Bekele, Ethiopa 
American Rec: @ 12:53.60  2011        Bernard Lagat, Nike      
 Meet Record: $ 13:11.37  2007        Juan Barrios, Mexico     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Evans Tuitoek                Texas Tech            14:05.35
  2 Jovanny Godinez              Adams State           14:07.63
  3 Tyler Schneider              Missouri              14:08.11
  4 Bryce Bradley                Grand Valley St.      14:13.89
  5 Alex Muntefering             Colorado St.          14:14.84
  6 Sean Gildea                  Colorado Mines        14:15.81
  7 Jonathan Harper              BYU                   14:16.55
  8 Marty Andrie                 Colorado Mines        14:16.79
  9 Philipp Baar                 Texas A&M-CC          14:17.81
 10 Zack Sims                    Georgia               14:19.48
 11 Craig Lautenslager           UT-Arlington          14:20.90
 12 David Stilin                 Wis.-La Crosse        14:20.92
 13 Conner Peloquin              BYU                   14:23.03
 14 Anthony Mallory              American Distanc      14:24.10
 15 Austin O'Brien               Central College       14:24.94
 16 John Luterbach               Adams State           14:26.12
 17 Clinton Rhoton               Southern Utah         14:27.01
 18 Drew White                   Missouri              14:29.26
 19 Jerson Orellana Porras       Club Rodolfo Gomez    14:29.60
 20 Theo Hunt                    Point Grey TFC        14:33.76
 21 Jesus Chavez Rodriguez       Mexico-FMAA           14:36.83
 22 Julian Florez                Adams State           14:39.40
 23 Oscar Roberto Galindo Pe     Mexico-FMAA           14:42.18
 24 Josh Thorson                 Minnesota             14:42.42
 25 Sean Smith                   Lewis                 14:49.38
 26 Tony Smoragiewicz            Michigan              14:49.69
 27 Ryan Carrell                 Cal Poly Pomona       14:49.86
 28 Dylan Marx                   Southern Utah         14:56.07
 29 Jacob Erschen                Wisconsin             14:57.66
 30 Hayden Hawks                 Southern Utah         15:11.24
 31 Marcos Vallejo               Texas Tech            15:13.95
 32 Jonah Diaz                   U C Los Angeles       15:40.98
 -- Solomon Bennett              Southern Indiana           DNF
 -- Sydney Gidabuday             Unattached                 DNF
 -- Kevin Batt                   Adams State                DNF

Event 219  Women 5000 Meter Run Open-C U/O
===============================================================
World Record: W 14:11.15  2008        Tirunesh Dibaba, Ethiopa 
American Rec: @ 14:44.76  2010        Molly Huddle, Saucony    
 Meet Record: $ 14:44.80  2007        Shalane Flanagan, Nike   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Holly Keeper                 Colorado St.          16:36.61
  2 Nora Leticia Jimenez Roc     Mexico-FMAA           16:46.18
  3 Ashley Hawks                 Southern Utah         16:47.40
  4 Tess Ehrhardt                Illinois-Chicago      16:52.94
  5 Maria Effinger               Missouri              16:55.21
  6 Sarah Reiter                 Eastern Washington    17:02.50
  7 Kate Bouvatte                Cal St. San Marcos    17:04.96
  8 Haley Sparks                 West Texas A&M        17:04.99
  9 Berenice Penaloza            Eastern Washington    17:05.71
 10 Jessica Albers               Xavier (Ohio)         17:07.04
 11 Anna Marshall                Western State         17:07.24
 12 Jessica Hoover               Miami (Ohio)          17:08.21
 13 Yesenia Silva                Sequoias              17:08.52
 14 Shannon Harcus               UC Davis              17:12.68
 15 Colleen Lillig               UC Irvine             17:13.45
 16 Kristen Bonsor               Lewis                 17:14.04
 17 Macy Bricks                  Arizona State         17:14.33
 18 Rachel Zajac                 IUPUI                 17:14.63
 19 Katie Ollier                 Dayton                17:16.45
 20 Aliya Shirif                 U C Los Angeles       17:17.04
 21 Mary Kriege                  Santa Clara           17:20.40
 22 Abby Mace                    Connecticut           17:22.11
 23 Ashley Robison               Utah State            17:26.49
 24 Megan Cunningham             Missouri              17:26.90
 25 Lauren Justus                Northern Arizona      17:31.01
 26 Emily Johnston               Unattached            17:42.36
 27 Kayla Freeman                Northern Arizona      17:48.01
 28 Billie Jo Dytrt              Paradise Valley       17:52.50
 29 Shelli Mogensen              Southern Utah         18:01.55
 30 Kelly Brooks                 U C Los Angeles       18:28.76
 31 Taylor Paschen               Loyola Marymount      18:54.00

Event 119  Men 5000 Meter Run Open-C U/O
===============================================================
World Record: W 12:37.35  2004        Kenenisa Bekele, Ethiopia
American Rec: @ 12:53.60  2011        Bernard Lagat, Nike      
 Meet Record: $ 13:11.37  2007        Juan Barrios, Mexico     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Mike Tate                    Southern Utah         14:17.98
  2 Jerrell Mock                 Colorado St.          14:20.89
  3 Alex Baker                   Loyola (Ill.)         14:21.38
  4 Jeff Thies                   Unattached            14:22.14
  5 Daniel Wong                  Arizona State         14:23.27
  6 James Tracy                  BYU                   14:23.53
  7 Tyler Schickel               Southern Indiana      14:23.76
  8 Ben Witt                     Iowa                  14:23.81
  9 Colin Smith                  Occidental            14:25.21
 10 Ty Williams                  Adams State           14:25.54
 11 Ryan Cutter                  IUPUI                 14:25.73
 12 Steven Spevacek              Georgia               14:26.03
 13 Chandler Reid                Adams State           14:27.00
 14 Tanner Collins               UC San Diego          14:27.19
 15 Virgilio Martinez            UT-Arlington          14:27.88
 16 Steven Schnieders            Arizona State         14:29.97
 17 Tareq Alwafai                UC San Diego          14:31.88
 18 Michael Kershaw              Lamar                 14:31.92
 19 Luke Baker                   Georgia               14:33.28
 20 Jason Lynch                  Utah Valley           14:35.28
 21 Steven Ing                   Cal St. San Marcos    14:40.33
 22 Derek Lee                    Southwest Baptist     14:44.75
 23 Michael Scolarici            Saint Louis           14:47.98
 24 Ismael Samano                Unattached            14:48.53
 25 Andrew Lesser                New Balance           14:54.58
 26 Macy Butterfield             Utah Valley           14:56.39
 27 Seth Topper                  Colorado Mines        14:57.82
 28 Joe McKenna                  Missouri              15:03.55
 29 Tim Huebsch                  Point Grey TFC        15:04.87
 -- James Panetta                Adelphi                    DNF

Event 501  Mixed 100 Meter Dash Jump Rope Sp Coed
================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 0.8                                                
  1 Lashinda Demus             W JumpRopeSprint           13.36         
  2 Dalilah Muhammad           W JumpRopeSprint           13.39         
Section  2     Wind: 2.5                                                
  1 Joey Hughes                M JumpRopeSprint           12.00         
  2 Armando Macias             M JumpRopeSprint           12.73         
 -- Deron Cole                 M JumpRopeSprint             DNF         

Event 517  Women 800 Meter Run Masters
===============================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Sonja Friend-Uhl             Atlanta Track Club     2:11.58
  2 Aeron Arlin Genet            Running Divas          2:19.04
  3 Christine Gentile            The Janes El           2:20.04
  4 Kira Abercromby              Running Divas          2:21.22
  5 Tania Fischer                Unattached             2:27.21
  6 Claudette Groenendaal        The Janes              2:28.23
  7 Christine Olen               Boise River            2:28.93
  8 Goldie Daniels               Trojans Masters        2:32.53
  9 Jennifer Frere               Running Divas          2:32.84
 10 Kirsten Leetch               Unattached             2:33.63
 11 Lois Allen                   Boise River            3:09.41

Event 505  Men 100 Meter Dash Vis Impaired Paralympic
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 11.41  4/20/2013   Josiah Jamison, USA Paralympic    
 HS Meet Rec: # 11.41  4/20/2013   Josiah Jamison, USA Paralympic    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals                                                               
  1 David Brown                  Paralympic               10.92#  1.8
  2 Jerome Avery                 Paralympic               10.96#  1.8
  3 Tyson Gunter                 Paralympic               11.66   1.8
  4 Garrison Hayes               Paralympic               14.79   1.8
  5 Trevor Wallace               Paralympic               15.02   1.8
  6 Ranjit Steiner               Paralympic               15.35   1.8

Event 506  Men 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory Paralympic
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 13.33  4/20/2013   Shaquille Vance, USA Paralympic   
 HS Meet Rec: # 13.33  4/20/2013   Shaquille Vance, USA Paralympic   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals                                                               
  1 Richard Browne               Paralympic               10.99#  1.4
  2 Jerome Singleton             Paralympic               11.17#  1.4
  3 Paul Peterson                Paralympic               11.56#  1.4
  4 Joshua Kennison              Paralympic               11.84#  1.4
  5 Trenton Merrill              Paralympic               11.90#  1.4
  6 Rob Brown                    Paralympic               12.21#  1.4
  7 David Prince                 Paralympic               20.31   1.4

Event 503  Women 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory Paralympic
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 13.87  4/20/2013   Katie Walker, USA Paralympic      
 HS Meet Rec: # 13.87  4/20/2013   Katie Walker, USA Paralympic      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals                                                               
  1 Megan Absten                 Paralympic               13.50#  0.5
  2 April Holmes                 Paralympic               13.58#  0.5
  3 Katie Walker                 Paralympic               13.87#  0.5
  4 Lexi Youngberg               Paralympic               14.58   0.5
  5 Jessica Heims                Paralympic               15.41   0.5
  6 Ciera Jervier                Paralympic               16.31   0.5
  7 Scout Bassett                Paralympic               17.64   0.5
  8 Lacey Henderson              Paralympic               18.95   0.5

Event 502  Men 100 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================        
 Meet Record: $ 11.76  4/20/2013   Johnny Speed, Unattached             
 HS Meet Rec: # 11.76  4/20/2013   Johnny Speed, Unattached             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 0.8                                                
  1 Willie Gault                 Hudson Smith Int         11.28#        
  2 Hiroaki Akabori              Japan                    11.59#        
  3 Ron Crockem                  Unattached               11.66#        
  4 Matt Walker                  Trojan Masters           11.96         
  5 J Smith                      Unattached               12.35         
  6 kenneth wright               Unattached               12.83         
Section  2     Wind: 0.7                                                
  1 Peter Grimes                 Unattached               12.29         
  2 Kevin Biggers                USC Trojan m             12.62         
  3 Rod Plimmer                  New Zealand              12.69         
  4 Mauricio Martin              Unattached               13.16         
  5 F. Eugene Driver III         Trojan Maste             13.94         

Event 519  Women 100 Meter Dash Masters
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals                                                               
  1 Joy Upshaw                   Jackrabits TC            12.90   1.9
  2 Debbie Hoffman               Athena TC                14.07   1.9
  3 Brenda Matthews              So. Cal Striders         14.53   1.9
  4 Lois Allen                   Boise River              17.55   1.9

Event 129  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Invit Elite
================================================================   
World Record: W 36.84  2012        , Jamaica                       
American Rec: @ 37.04  2012        , National Team                 
                       Kimmons, Gatlin, Gay, Bailey                
 Meet Record: $ 37.79  1994        , Santa Monica TC               
    Team                                                 Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 TC Management  'A'                                    39.17    
     1) Calesio Newman                  2) Sean McClain            
     3) Michael Tinsley                 4) Michael Rodgers         
  2 USC  'A'                                              39.84    
     1) Aleec Harris                    2) Aaron Brown             
     3) BeeJay Lee                      4) Bryan Mercado           
  3 Nigeria  'A'                                          40.22    
     1) Chukwudike Harry                2) Nicolas Imhoapermhe     
     3) Noah Akwu                       4) Obinna Metu             
  4 Mississippi  'A'                                      40.40    
     1) Creighton Serrette              2) Jalen Miller            
     3) Kailo Moore                     4) Michael Granger         
  5 Iowa  'A'                                             40.46    
     1) Tevin-Cee Mincy                 2) O'Shea Wilson           
     3) Brendan Thompson                4) Keith Brown             
 -- Alabama  'A'                                            DNF    
     1) Alex Sanders                    2) Diondre Batson          
     3) Akeem Haynes                    4) Dwight Davis            
 -- John Smith Track Club  'A'                               DQ    
 -- Houston  'A'                                             DQ    
     1) Leshon Collins                  2) Isaac Williams          
     3) James Arnett                    4) Cameron Burrell         
Section  2                                                         
  1 Utah State  'A'                                       40.52    
     1) Jacob Bautista                  2) Nic Bowens              
     3) Silas Pimentel                  4) Parker Bluth            
  2 California  'A'                                       40.52    
     1) Dash Oliver                     2) Tom Blocker             
     3) Milan Ristic                    4) Khalfani Muhammad       
  3 Washington  'A'                                       40.92    
     1) Chris Williams                  2) Quadelle Satterwhite    
     3) Lucas Strong                    4) Travis Marshall         
  4 Adams State  'A'                                      41.37    
     1) Carlton Lavong                  2) Chaz Butler             
     3) Justin Smit                     4) Jurgen Themen           

Event 229  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Invit Elite
================================================================   
World Record: W 40.82  2012        , USA                           
American Rec: @ 40.82  2012        , National Team                 
 Meet Record: $ 41.79  4/20/2013   Team Jet, Team Jet              
                       M White, C Jeter, L Williams, B Okagbare    
    Team                                                 Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Oregon  'A'                                           43.31    
     1) Marybeth Sant                   2) Phyllis Francis         
     3) Jenna Prandini                  4) Jasmine Todd            
  2 TC Management  'A'                                    43.45    
     1) Chelsea Hayes                   2) Natasha Hastings        
     3) Bianca Knight                   4) Candyce McGrone         
  3 John Smith Track Club  'A'                            43.51    
  4 USC  'A'                                              43.71    
     1) Loudia Laarman                  2) Jessica Davis           
     3) Alexis Faulknor                 4) Tynia Gaither           
  5 Nigeria  'A'                                          43.79    
     1) Peace Uko                       2) Gloria Asumnu           
     3) Dominigues Duncan               4) Francesca Okwara        
 -- Houston  'A'                                            DNF    
     1) Bria Carter                     2) Kiersten Brewer         
     3) Dominique Brisco                4) Ngozi Onwumere          
 -- Alabama  'A'                                            DNF    
     1) Quanesha Burks                  2) Remona Burchell         
     3) Dominique Kimpel                4) Sarah Thomas            
Section  2                                                         
  1 Arizona State  'A'                                    44.98    
     1) Asiah Gooden                    2) Brianna Tate            
     3) Alycia Herring                  4) LaTroya Franklin        
  2 North Dakota St.  'A'                                 45.21    
     1) Rose Jackson                    2) Morgan Milbrath         
     3) Ashley Tingelstad               4) Antoinette Goodman      
  3 Iowa  'A'                                             45.61    
     1) Lake Kwaza                      2) Elexis Guster           
     3) Montayla Holder                 4) Alexis Hernandez        
  4 Academy of Art  'A'                                   46.51    
     1) Dinesha Bean                    2) Keanna Moody            
     3) Racquel Jones                   4) Dierra Haven            

Event 105  Men 400 Meter Dash Invit Elite
================================================================   
World Record: W 43.18  1996        Michael Johnson, USA            
American Rec: @ 43.18  1996        Michael Johnson, Nike           
 Meet Record: $ 44.45  1992        Steve Lewis, Santa Monica TC    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Yousef Masrahi               Hudson Smith Int         45.23    
  2 Mike Berry                   Oregon                   45.51    
  3 josh mance                   Unattached               45.95    
  4 Quentin Summers              Chula Vista OTC          46.07    
  5 Errol Nolan                  Houston                  46.57    
  6 Manteo Mitchell              Nike                     46.71    
  7 joey Hughes                  Unattached               47.48    
  8 Marcell Deak Nagy            Hudson Smith Int         48.08    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Frankie Wright               World Athletic C         46.97    
  2 Joel Lynch                   World Athletic C         47.27    
  3 Casimir Loxsom               Brooks Beasts            47.56    
  4 Lawrtence Trice              Unattached               49.45    

Event 205  Women 400 Meter Dash Invit Elite
===============================================================
World Record: W 47.60  1985        Marita Koch, East Germany   
American Rec: @ 48.70  2006        Sanya Richards, Nike        
 Meet Record: $ 49.59  2000        Marion Jones, Nike          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1                                                     
  1 Phyllis Francis              Oregon                   51.57
  2 DeeDee Trotter               Unattached               52.42
  3 Christian Brennan            Oregon                   52.81
  4 Lashinda Demus               JumpRopeSprint           52.82
  5 Keisha Baker                 Saucony                  52.96
  6 Joelma Sousa                 Brazil Confe             53.02
  7 Chizoba Okodogbe             Oregon                   53.07
  8 CoCo Ndipagbor               USC                      53.36
  9 Jailma Lima                  Brazil Confe             54.14

Event 101  Men 100 Meter Dash Invit Elite
================================================================               
World Record: W  9.58  2009        Usain Bolt, Jamaica                         
American Rec: @  9.69  2009        Tyson Gay, Nike                             
 Meet Record: $  9.86  1998        Ato Boldon, Trinidad                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                
================================================================               
Section  1     Wind: +0.0                                                      
  1 Diondre Batson               Alabama                  10.06                
  2 Aaron Brown                  USC                      10.16                
  3 Sean Mclean                  Nike                     10.18                
  4 Ryan Bailey                  Nike                     10.24                
  5 BeeJay Lee                   USC                      10.28                
  6 Calesio Newman               Nike                     10.32                
  7 Brijesh Lawrence             St. Kitts & Nevis        10.33                
  8 Mike Rodgers                 Nike                     10.36  10.353        
  9 Isiah Young                  World Express AC         10.43                
Section  2     Wind: 0.6                                                       
  1 Kemarley Brown               Merritt                  10.13                
  2 Akeem Haynes                 Alabama                  10.27                
  3 Jermaine Brown               Jamaica                  10.29                
  4 Joseph Morris                Unattached               10.34                
  5 Ryan Milus                   Arizona State            10.35                
  6 Jalen Miller                 Mississippi              10.36  10.356        
  7 Mickey Grimes                Unattached               10.44                
  8 Jeremy Dodson                Unattached               10.51                
  9 Deji Tobais                  Great Britain            10.55                

Event 201  Women 100 Meter Dash Invit Elite
================================================================        
World Record: W 10.49  1988        Florence Griffith Joyner, USA        
American Rec: @ 10.49  1988        Florence Griffith Joyner, Wor        
 Meet Record: $ 10.87  1987        Merlene Ottey, Los Angeles TC        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 0.8                                                
  1 Jenna Prandini               Oregon                   11.11         
  2 Remona Burchell              Alabama                  11.24         
  3 Candyce McGrone              Nike                     11.28         
  4 English Gardner              Hudson Smith Int         11.31         
  5 Natasha Hastings             TC Management            11.35         
  6 Gloria Asumnu                Nigeria                  11.38         
  7 Marybeth Sant                Oregon                   11.47         
  8 Shavine Hodges               Grand Canyon             11.64         
  9 francesca okwara             Unattached               11.66         
Section  2     Wind: +0.0                                               
  1 Jasmine Todd                 Oregon                   11.25         
  2 Jessica Davis                USC                      11.30         
  3 Chelsea Hayes                Nike                     11.32         
  4 Kenyanna Wilson              Bobby Kersee Fab         11.44         
  5 Ashley Marshall              UC Davis                 11.50         
  6 Samantha Bogatz              Grand Canyon             11.78         
  7 Mayumi Watanabe              Toho Bank                11.80         
  8 Uchechi Anunkor              Double Pilll             11.97         

Event 107  Men 800 Meter Run Invit Elite
================================================================   
World Record: W 1:40.91  2012        David Rudisha, Kenya          
American Rec: @ 1:42.60  1985        Johnny Gray, Santa Monica T   
 Meet Record: $ 1:44.98  2006        Khadevis Robinson, Nike       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Duane Solomon                Saucony                1:43.88$   
  2 Erik Sowinski                Nike                   1:44.58$   
  3 Wesley Vasquez               Puerto Rico            1:44.64$   
  4 Brandon McBride              Miss State             1:45.35    
  5 edward kemboi                Iowa State             1:46.14    
  6 Felix Kitur                  Santa Monica TC        1:47.68    
  7 Prince Mumba                 Santa Monica TC        1:48.14    
  8 Anthony Romaniw              Speed River            1:48.40    
  9 tetlo emmen                  Brooks                 1:48.73    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Charles Grethen              Georgia                1:47.67    
  2 James Gilreath               Adidas Team Green      1:47.67    
  3 Julius Mutekanga             CPTC New Balance       1:48.39    
  4 Nick Hartle                  U C Los Angeles        1:49.04    
  5 David Mokone                 Western Kentucky       1:49.08    
  6 Mark Husted                  Brooks                 1:50.54    
  7 Chris Bilbrew                Adidas Team Green      1:51.18    
  8 Richard Jones                Unattached             1:52.88    
 -- Masato Yokota                Japan                      DNF    
 -- Dustin Emrani                CPTC New Balance           DNF    

Event 207  Women 800 Meter Run Invit Elite
================================================================   
World Record: W 1:53.28  1983        Jarmila Kratochvilova, Czec   
American Rec: @ 1:56.40  1999        Jearl Miles Clark, Reebok     
 Meet Record: $ 2:00.27  1992        Meredith Raney, Nike          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Laura Roesler                Oregon                 2:00.54    
  2 Geena Lara                   Unattached             2:01.10    
  3 Maggie Vessey                Unattached             2:01.35    
  4 Jessica Smith                Valley Royals          2:01.42    
  5 Karine Belleau-Beliveau      Canada                 2:02.15    
  6 Helen Crofts                 Valley Royals          2:02.41    
  7 Samantha Murphy              Oregon                 2:02.61    
  8 Diane Cummins                Mountain Wes           2:03.10    
  9 Regina George                Nigeria                2:03.95    
 10 Jenna Westaway               Calgary Inte           2:04.89    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Emily Dudgeon                Unattached             2:02.67    
  2 Savannah Camacho             Oklahoma State         2:02.84    
  3 Shelby Houlihan              Arizona State          2:02.96    
  4 Gabriela Elizabeth Medin     Mexico-FMAA            2:03.07    
  5 Megan Malasarte              Georgia                2:03.30    
  6 Adelle Tracey                Unattached             2:03.45    
  7 Lauren Wallace               Unattached             2:03.81    
  8 Cristina Guadalupe Gueva     Mexico-FMAA            2:03.90    
  9 Rachel Aubry                 Speed River            2:04.09    
 10 Annie Leblanc                Oregon                 2:04.28    
 11 Bethany Praska               Unattached             2:04.66    
 12 Elise Cranny                 Unattached             2:04.81    
 13 Yanique Malcolm              Alabama                2:06.27    
 -- Dana Mecke                   Unattached                 DNF    

Event 225  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Invit Elite
================================================================               
World Record: W 12.21  1988        Yordanka Donkova, Bulgaria                  
American Rec: @ 12.33  2000        Gail Devers, Nike                           
 Meet Record: $ 12.63  2000        Anjanette Kirkland, Nike                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                
================================================================               
Section  1     Wind: 1.3                                                       
  1 Sharika Nelvis               Arkansas State           12.71                
  2 Angela Whyte                 Vandal Track Club        12.89                
  3 Candice Price                Bobby Kersee Fab         12.93                
  4 Indira Spence                Jamaica                  12.98                
  5 Vashti Thomas                Nike                     12.99  12.989        
  6 Brianne Theisen-Eaton        Canada                   13.08                
  7 Le'Tristan Pledger           Texas Tech               13.09                
  8 Sade Mariah Greenidge        Houston                  13.24                
  9 Christie Gordon              Legacy Athletics         13.40                
Section  2     Wind: 2.7                                                       
  1 Lauren Blackburn             USC                      12.99  12.988        
  2 Sasha Wallace                Oregon                   13.06                
  3 Lindsay Lindley              World Athletic C         13.11                
  4 Sirena Williams              Wes Williams Elite       13.13                
  5 Dinesha Bean                 Academy of Art           13.27                
  6 Melia Cox                    USC                      13.46                

Event 125  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Invit Elite
================================================================               
World Record: W 12.80  2012        Aries Merritt, USA                          
American Rec: @ 12.80  2012        Aries Merritt, Nike                         
 Meet Record: $ 13.22  1999        Larry Wade, Nike                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                
================================================================               
Section  1     Wind: 0.1                                                       
  1 Aleec Harris                 USC                      13.32                
  2 Omom Osaghae                 adidas                   13.41                
  3 Ronald Brookins              Chula Vista OTC          13.45                
  4 Ryan Wilson                  Mizuno                   13.47                
  5 Ray Stewart                  Unattached               13.49                
  6 Trevor Brown                 Colorado St.             13.64                
  7 Tae Kyong Park               Korea                    13.82                
  8 Hector Cotto                 Double Pillar            13.84                
  9 Matthias Buehler             World Athletic C         14.22                
Section  2     Wind: 2.9                                                       
  1 Isaac Williams               Houston                  13.44                
  2 Logan Taylor                 Double Pillar            13.48                
  3 Shujaa Benson                Texas Tech               13.95  13.944        
  4 Byung Jun Kim                Korea                    13.95  13.949        
  5 Durell Busby                 Wis.-Milwaukee           13.99                
  6 Chris Williams               Washington               14.52                

Event 511  Women 800 Meter Run Wheelchair Paralympic
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 2:03.99  4/20/2013   Amberlynn Weber, USA Paraly
 HS Meet Rec: # 2:03.99  4/20/2013   Amberlynn Weber, USA Paraly
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals                                                          
  1 Hannah McFadden              Paralympic             2:01.46#
  2 Cheri Madsen                 Paralympic             2:06.99 
  3 Kelsey LeFevour              Paralympic             2:09.58 
  4 Alexa Halko                  Paralympic             2:21.88 
  5 Mikila Salazar               Paralympic             2:26.97 
  6 Jessica Rogers               Paralympic             2:29.83 
  7 Jessica Larsen               Paralympic             2:33.33 
  8 Carleigh DeWald              Paralympic             2:57.70 

Event 227  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Invit Elite
================================================================   
World Record: W 52.34  2003        Yuliya Nosova, Russia           
American Rec: @ 52.47  2011        Lashinda Demus, Nike            
 Meet Record: $ 55.18  2004        Brenda Taylor, Nike             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Shevon Stoddard              Jamaica                  56.52    
  2 Satomi Kubokura              Albirex RC Japan         56.89    
  3 Landria Buckley              Unattached               56.96    
  4 MacKenzie Hill               Unattached               57.20    
  5 Noelle Montcalm              UWindsor Ath             57.66    
  6 Tameka Jameson               Nigeria                  58.36    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Zudikey Rodriguez            Mexico-FMAA              58.18    
  2 Sayaka Aoki                  Toho Bank                58.34    
  3 Gianna Woodruff              Washington               58.54    
  4 Kayla Stueckle               Washington               59.28    
  5 Elisabeth Monty              UMass Lowell             59.89    

Event 127  Men 400 Meter Hurdles Invit Elite
================================================================                       
World Record: W 46.78  1992        Kevin Young, USA                                    
American Rec: @ 46.78  1992        Kevin Young, Footlocker                             
 Meet Record: $ 48.49  2002        Chris Rawlinson, Great Britai                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                        
================================================================                       
Section  1                                                                             
  1 Jeshua Anderson              Nike                     49.43                        
  2 Miles Ukaoma                 Nebraska                 49.76                        
  3 Amaechi Morton               Nigeria                  49.95                        
  4 Ashton Eaton                 Nike                     50.01                        
  5 Isa Phillips                 Jamaica                  50.30                        
  6 Reggie Wyatt                 Nike                     50.72                        
  7 Kenneth Medwood              Evo Track Club           51.13                        
  8 Jamele Mason                 Puerto Rico              51.22                        
Section  2                                                                             
  1 Randy Bermea                 California               51.04                        
  2 Alie Beauvais                Brooks Evo Track         52.10                        
  3 Michael Koger                UC Riverside             52.74                        
 -- Jordin Andrade               Unattached                  DQ  Trail leg - hurdles   

Event 518  Men 800 Meter Run Masters
===============================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Art Siemers                  BoulderRC/adidas       2:00.34
  2 Michael Smith                Unattached             2:00.56
  3 Brian Sax                    So Cal Track Club      2:01.86
  4 Ray Knerr                    Cal Coast              2:03.33
  5 Rafer Weaver                 Track West             2:04.24
  6 David West                   Sac State Redshirt     2:58.04
 -- baokim coleman               Trojans Master             DNF

Event 512  Men 800 Meter Run Wheelchair Paralympic
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:49.98  4/20/2013   Erik Hightower, USA Paralym
 HS Meet Rec: # 1:49.98  4/20/2013   Erik Hightower, USA Paralym
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals                                                          
  1 Erik Hightower               Paralympic             1:46.37#
  2 Austin Pruitt                Paralympic             1:53.47 
  3 Mark Braun                   Paralympic             1:54.03 
  4 Bob Hunt                     Paralympic             1:59.11 
  5 Steven Toyoji                Paralympic             2:01.07 
  6 Casey Followay               Paralympic             2:01.90 
  7 Stephen Binning              Paralympic             2:08.28 
  8 Gianfranco Iannotta          Paralympic             2:17.93 

Event 103  Men 200 Meter Dash Invitational Elite
================================================================        
World Record: W 19.19  2009        Usain Bolt, Jamaica                  
American Rec: @ 19.32  1996        Michael Johnson, Nike                
 Meet Record: $ 19.97  2005        Wallace Spearman, Arkansas           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 1.6                                                
  1 Aaron Brown                  USC                      20.26         
  2 Wallace Spearmon             Sac State Redshirt       20.45         
  3 Jose Carlos Herrera Varg     Mexico-FMAA              20.63         
  4 Manteo Mitchell              Nike                     20.72         
  5 Ameer Webb                   Nike                     20.76         
  6 Quentin Summers              Chula Vista OTC          21.43         
Section  2     Wind: 1.1                                                
  1 Brijesh Lawrence             St. Kitts & Nevis        20.34         
  2 Jermaine Brown               Jamaica                  20.43         
  3 Michael Tinsley              adidas                   20.68         
  4 Deji Tobais                  Great Britain            20.93         
  5 Jerrell Hancock              Minnesota State          20.98         
  6 Remontay McClain             Unattached               21.04         
  7 Kazuya Tajima                Toho Bank                21.55         

Event 203  Women 200 Meter Dash Invit Elite
================================================================        
World Record: W 21.34  1988        Florence Griffith Joyner, USA        
American Rec: @ 21.34  1988        Florence Griffith Joyner, Wor        
 Meet Record: $ 22.07  1983        Evelyn Ashford, Medalist TC          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 3.5                                                
  1 Natasha Hastings             TC Management            22.71         
  2 Jessica Beard                adidas                   22.87         
  3 Bianca Knight                adidas                   22.92         
  4 Cierra White                 Texas Tech               23.00         
  5 Blessing Okagbare            Hudson Smith Int         23.04         
  6 Dominique Duncan             Unattached               23.35         
  7 Vashti Thomas                Nike                     24.86         
Section  2     Wind: 3.0                                                
  1 Tynia Gaither                USC                      22.80         
  2 Jessica Davis                USC                      22.86         
  3 Stacey Ann Smith             Unattached               23.23         
  4 Karene King                  British Virgin I         23.40         
  5 Aareon Payne                 Unattached               23.46         
  6 Lashinda Demus               Unattached               23.49         
  7 Ashley Marshall              UC Davis                 23.61         

Event 131  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Invit Elite
================================================================   
World Record: W 2:54.20  1998        , USA                         
American Rec: @ 2:54.20  1998        , National Team               
 Meet Record: $ 3:00.48  1992        , Mazda TC                    
    Team                                                 Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Western Kentucky  'A'                               3:05.52    
     1) Ventavius Sears                 2) Ja'Karyus Redwine       
     3) Christopher Chamness            4) Elvyonn Bailey          
  2 Arizona State  'A'                                  3:06.12    
     1) Keith Cleveland                 2) Devan Spann             
     3) Daveon Collins                  4) William Henry           
  3 Nigeria  'A'                                        3:06.44    
     1) Amaechi Morton                  2) Noah Akwu               
     3) Abiola Onakoya                  4) Isah Salihu             
  4 Alabama  'A'                                        3:08.42    
     1) Dwight Davis                    2) Nick Efkamp             
     3) Ken Taylor                      4) Alex Amankwah           
  5 Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                  3:13.61    
     1) Mike Wetzel                     2) Kevin Glastetter        
     3) Jaz Hayes                       4) Bay Abbott              
 -- Kansas State  'A'                                       DNF    
     1) Chris Campbell                  2) Carlos Rodriguez        
     3) Ifeanyichukwu Otuonye           4) Tyris Jefferson         
 -- Nigeria  'B'                                            DNF    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Sequoias  'A'                                       3:07.14    
     1) Miguel Barton                   2) Michael Taylor          
     3) Marlon Dixon                    4) Akeem Alexander         
  2 Houston  'A'                                        3:08.27    
     1) Xavier Boyd                     2) Jermaine Fyffe          
     3) Dominique Charles               4) Errol Nolan             
  3 Mississippi  'A'                                    3:09.20    
     1) Montez Griffin                  2) Dameon Morgan           
     3) Holland Sherrer                 4) Creighton Serrette      
  4 Iowa  'A'                                           3:11.92    
     1) Kaleb Van Cleave                2) James Harrington        
     3) Brennan Davey                   4) Will Teubel             
  5 Colorado  'A'                                       3:13.43    
     1) Jaron Thomas                    2) Shaw Gifford            
     3) Garrett Losty                   4) Tyler Baker             
  6 Colorado Mines  'A'                                 3:13.50    
     1) Matt Drotar                     2) Ian Rozier              
     3) Patrick Weaver                  4) Garrett Hoch            

Event 231  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Invit Elite
================================================================   
World Record: W 3:15.17  1988        , Soviet Union                
American Rec: @ 3:15.51  1988        , National Team               
 Meet Record: $ 3:26.87  1992        , Mazda TC                    
    Team                                                 Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Nigeria  'B'                                        3:28.78    
     1) Rita Ossai                      2) Tameka Jameson          
     3) Ada Benjamin                    4) Josephine Ehigie        
  2 Brazil Confederation  'A'                           3:31.88    
     1) Geisa Coutninho                 2) Jailma Lima             
     3) Liliane Barbosa                 4) Joelma Sousa            
  3 Arizona State  'A'                                  3:33.13    
     1) Sara McDonald                   2) LaTroya Franklin        
     3) Sarah Geren                     4) Brianna Tate            
  4 Texas Tech  'A'                                     3:33.42    
     1) Montenae Roye-Speight           2) Christen Rivers         
     3) Tiffany Tarver                  4) Amoy Blake              
  5 North Dakota St.  'A'                               3:34.84    
     1) Paige Stratioti                 2) Morgan Milbrath         
     3) Antoinette Goodman              4) Ashley Tingelstad       
  6 Houston  'A'                                        3:35.95    
     1) Brittany Wallace                2) Ngozi Onwumere          
     3) Mayorca Young                   4) Terracia Moody          
  7 Iowa  'A'                                           3:37.73    
     1) Elexis Guster                   2) Mahnee Watts            
     3) Montayla Holder                 4) Lake Kwaza              
  8 Nigeria  'A'                                        3:39.78    
     1) Shade Abugan                    2) Omolara Omotosho        
     3) Bukola Abogunioko               4) Regina George           
Section  2                                                         
  1 University of Central Florida  'A'                  3:40.31    
     1) Jen Clayton                     2) Kirsten Nieuwendam      
     3) Erica Winston                   4) Afia Charles            
  2 Alabama  'A'                                        3:40.58    
     1) Brianna Sims                    2) Alex Gholston           
     3) Dominique Kimpel                4) Yanique Malcolm         
  3 Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                  3:44.31    
     1) Krista Kuss                     2) Breanna Walker          
     3) Jade Kinney                     4) Rebecca Stearns         
  4 Colorado  'A'                                       3:45.39    
     1) Lindsy Mattson                  2) Alexandra Haskell       
     3) Elizabeth Tremblay              4) Brittany Lewis          

Event 514  Men Hammer Throw Open Masters
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 53.64m  4/20/2013   Larry Hart, Unattached                
 HS Meet Rec: # 53.64m  4/20/2013   Larry Hart, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Joaquin Gomez                Argentina               71.96m$    236-01
      68.51m  71.42m  FOUL  71.96m  FOUL  71.31m                          
  2 Juan Cruz-Romero             Argentina               61.91m$    203-01
      60.31m  61.53m  FOUL  61.91m  FOUL  FOUL                            
  3 Larry Hart                   Unattached              52.84m     173-04
      52.13m  FOUL  FOUL  52.84m  FOUL  50.97m                            
  4 John Ryer                    AZ Desert Throwers      48.10m     157-10
      48.10m  FOUL  45.69m  FOUL  47.60m  FOUL                            
  5 Michael Venning              Unattached              47.04m     154-04
      45.94m  47.04m  45.66m  46.08m  46.96m  FOUL                        
  6 David Bickel                 AZ Desert Throwers      45.32m     148-08
      41.41m  FOUL  44.08m  FOUL  45.32m  44.73m                          
  7 Richard Watson               Arizona Dese            37.85m     124-02
      FOUL  36.35m  37.37m  37.16m  37.85m  37.48m                        
  8 Jerry Harwood                Unattached              28.80m      94-06
      26.93m  27.45m  25.75m  28.80m  28.70m  FOUL                        

Event 140  Men Long Jump Invit Elite
===============================================================================
World Record: W 29-04.50  1991        Mike Powell, USA                         
American Rec: @ 29-04.50  1991        Mike Powell, Footlocker AC               
 Meet Record: $    28-05  1987        Carl Lewis, Santa Monica TC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Jeffery Henderson            Chula Vista OTC          8.12m   0.9  26-07.75
     7.40m(0.9) 8.12m(0.9) 7.32m(1.7) FOUL(1.4) PASS      PASS                 
  2 Rikiya Saruyama              Japan                    7.79m   1.7  25-06.75
     7.48m(3.8) FOUL(0.6) 7.50m(2.4) 7.71m(1.9) 7.79m(1.7) FOUL(2.1)           
  3 Tyrone Smith                 ASICS                    7.77m   2.2  25-06.00
     FOUL      FOUL      7.77m(2.2) FOUL      PASS      PASS                   
  4 Yuhi Oiwa                    Japan                    7.57m   3.0  24-10.00
     7.52m(3.0) 7.49m(1.4) 7.56m(1.1) FOUL(1.9) 7.57m(3.0) FOUL(0.5)           
  4 Melvin Echard                World Athletic C         7.57m   2.6  24-10.00
     FOUL(1.1) 7.49m(+0.0) 7.56m(1.2) FOUL(1.2) 7.57m(2.6) FOUL(2.5)           
  6 Ronald Brookins              Chula Vista OTC          7.56m   0.8  24-09.75
     7.51m(2.3) 7.27m(-0.6) 7.56m(0.8) FOUL      7.31m(1.3) PASS               
  7 Jerome Wilson                Texas Tech               7.24m   1.7  23-09.00
     7.06m(0.8) 7.07m(1.7) 7.24m(1.7) 7.20m(2.2) 6.84m(-0.1) 7.06m(1.6)        
  8 Hammed Suleman               California               7.17m   1.4  23-06.25
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      6.53m(2.0) 7.17m(1.4) FOUL                  

Event 238  Women Pole Vault Invit Elite
==========================================================================
World Record: W 16-07.25  2009        Yelena Isinbayeva, Russia           
American Rec: @ 16-01.75  2010        Jenn Suhr, adidas                   
 Meet Record: $    14-11  2009        Chelsea Johnson/Shu Ying Gao, Nike/C
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Katerina Stefanidi           Unattached               4.55m   14-11.00
  2 Kylie Hutson                 Nike                     4.55m   14-11.00
  3 Tori Pena                    Ireland                  4.25m   13-11.25
  4 Melinda Withrow              Mountain Wes             4.25m   13-11.25
  5 Annika Roloff                Akron                    4.25m   13-11.25
  6 Leslie Brost                 Twin Cities              4.25m   13-11.25
  7 Mandissa Marshall            George Mason             4.25m   13-11.25
  8 Sarah Sheppard               Unattached               4.10m   13-05.25
  8 Megan Jamerson               Unattached               4.10m   13-05.25
 -- Melissa Gregal               Unattached                  NH           

Event 240  Women Long Jump Invit Elite
===============================================================================
World Record: W 24-08.25  1988        Galina Christyakova, USSR                
American Rec: @    24-07  1994        Jackie Joyner Kersee, Honda              
 Meet Record: $ 23-04.50  2012        Brittany Reese                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Whitney Gipson               Nike                     6.49m   NWI  21-03.50
     FOUL      FOUL      6.13m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      6.49m(NWI)             
  2 Christabel Nettey            Canada                   6.47m   1.7  21-02.75
     6.37m(0.6) 6.09m(2.0) 6.47m(1.7) 6.09m(0.6) 6.26m(2.7) 6.18m(NWI)         
  3 Arantxa King                 Bermuda                  6.46m   2.0  21-02.50
     FOUL(1.9) 6.40m(3.4) FOUL(1.7) 6.28m(2.6) 6.28m(2.8) 6.46m(2.0)           
  4 Brianne Theisen-Eaton        Canada                   6.38m   1.0  20-11.25
     5.58m(-0.8) 6.38m(1.0) 6.07m(0.7) FOUL(2.8) 6.33m(1.8) 6.30m(1.0)         
  5 Chantel Malone               British Virgin I         6.16m   3.6  20-02.50
     6.00m(2.2) 6.16m(3.6) 5.94m(0.6) 5.82m(1.4) 6.02m(-0.1) FOUL(1.0)         
  6 Janae Gennette               Unattached               6.15m   3.2  20-02.25
     6.15m(3.2) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.3) 5.96m(1.4) 6.04m(1.2) FOUL(3.6)            
  7 April Sinkler                Chula Vista OTC          6.08m   0.9  19-11.50
     6.08m(0.9) 5.45m(2.3) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(0.5) 6.03m(0.9) FOUL(2.8)            
  8 Ruky Abdulai                 Valley Royals            6.07m   4.2  19-11.00
     5.85m(1.7) 6.07m(4.2) FOUL(3.0)                                           
  9 Jen Clayton                  UCF                      6.05m   2.5  19-10.25
     5.90m(0.8) 6.05m(2.5) 6.04m(2.4) 6.01m(1.6) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(3.0)           
 10 Sabrina Nettey               Trinity Western          6.01m   2.0  19-08.75
     5.89m(2.0) 5.74m(1.6) 6.01m(2.0) PASS      PASS      PASS                 
 11 Chelsea Hayes                Nike                     5.96m   1.6  19-06.75
     5.96m(1.6) FOUL(1.1)                                                      

Event 244  Women Shot Put Invit Elite
==========================================================================
World Record: W    74-03  1987        Natalya Lisovskakya, Soviet Union   
American Rec: @ 66-02.50  1988        Ramona Pagel, Mazda TC              
 Meet Record: $ 66-00.50  1984        Claudia Losch, Germany              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Felisha Johnson              Unattached              17.57m   57-07.75
      16.13m  17.52m  17.57m  FOUL  16.96m  FOUL                          
  2 Alyssa Hasslen               Unattached              17.15m   56-03.25
      16.37m  16.43m  16.23m  FOUL  16.94m  17.15m                        
  3 Brittany Smith               Unattached              16.75m   54-11.50
      16.17m  16.47m  16.15m  FOUL  FOUL  16.75m                          
  4 Becky O'Brien                Unattached              16.15m   53-00.00
      15.13m  14.79m  15.33m  15.76m  16.15m  FOUL                        
  5 Kayla Kovar                  Southern Utah           15.86m   52-00.50
      FOUL  15.44m  15.76m  FOUL  FOUL  15.86m                            
  6 Aaliyah Pete                 Colorado St.            15.73m   51-07.25
      13.04m  14.48m  15.31m  15.73m  FOUL  FOUL                          
  7 Taryn Suttie                 Saskatoon Tr            15.64m   51-03.75
      15.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.49m  15.64m                            
  8 Cassie Wertman               Tennessee               15.37m   50-05.25
      14.88m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.37m  14.09m                            
  9 Jasmine Burrell              San Diego State         15.14m   49-08.25
      FOUL  15.14m  14.69m  FOUL  FOUL  15.13m                            

Event 148  Men Javelin Throw Invit. Elite
==========================================================================
World Record: W 323-01  1996        Jan Zelezny, Czech Republic           
American Rec: @ 299-06  2007        Breaux Greer, adidas                  
 Meet Record: $ 287-06  2005        Breaux Greer, adidas                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Riley Dolezal                Nike                    78.62m     257-11
      78.62m  75.77m  FOUL  FOUL  75.58m  75.39m                          
  2 Sean Furey                   Chula Vista OTC         77.08m     252-11
      FOUL  FOUL  77.08m  FOUL  70.24m  75.98m                            
  3 Craig Kinsley                NYAC                    72.52m     237-11
      69.65m  72.52m  71.33m  71.73m  68.00m  60.14m                      
  4 Cyrus Hostetler              Unattached              71.53m     234-08
      70.31m  FOUL  70.22m  71.53m  FOUL  68.58m                          
  5 Juan Jose Mendez Blasco      Mexico-FMAA             70.82m     232-04
      FOUL  64.57m  69.83m  70.82m  68.43m  67.43m                        
  6 Nicholas Howe                Movin Shoes Asics       69.39m     227-08
      69.39m  62.25m  65.09m  FOUL  63.28m  61.95m                        
  7 Kyle Nielsen                 Chinook Trac            68.35m     224-03
      68.12m  FOUL  FOUL  68.35m  FOUL  67.07m                            
  8 Brent Lagace                 Unattached              67.22m     220-06
      FOUL  64.76m  FOUL  66.58m  67.22m  64.84m                          
  9 Kyle Quinn                   Tennessee               66.23m     217-03
      65.93m  FOUL  FOUL  66.23m  63.89m  FOUL                            

Event 249  Women Javelin Throw Invit. Elite
==========================================================================
World Record: W 237-02  2008        Barbora Spotakova, Czech Republic     
American Rec: @ 218-08  2010        Kara Patterson, Asics                 
 Meet Record: $ 188-04  2002        Kim Kreiner, Nike                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Hannah Carson                Texas Tech              53.15m     174-04
      FOUL  46.47m  53.15m  50.16m  FOUL  50.40m                          
  2 Melissa Fraser               Chinook trac            48.21m     158-02
      FOUL  43.22m  48.21m  45.05m  43.95m  45.40m                        
  3 Seabre Church                Western Oregon          47.21m     154-11
      46.54m  47.04m  FOUL  47.21m  44.57m  46.24m                        
  4 Kylene Knutsen               Northern Arizona        46.41m     152-03
      46.41m  46.31m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  44.83m                            
  5 Meghan Dennis                South Dakota            45.49m     149-03
      45.21m  42.99m  44.05m  FOUL  45.49m  FOUL                          
  6 Emily Kersting               Sacramento St.          44.80m     147-00
      41.68m  42.33m  39.54m  44.80m  FOUL  41.98m                        

Event 147  Men Hammer Throw Invit Elite
==========================================================================
World Record: W 284-07  1986        Yuriy Syedikh, Soviet Union           
American Rec: @ 270-09  1996        Lance Deal, New York AC               
 Meet Record: $ 265-04  1986        Jud Logan, New York AC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Marcel Lomnicky              Slovakia                76.77m     251-10
      FOUL  FOUL  76.77m  76.38m  FOUL  FOUL                              
  2 Conor McCullough             Unattached              72.53m     237-11
      70.09m  72.19m  70.28m  71.75m  70.53m  72.53m                      
  3 Mark Dry                     Great Britain           72.12m     236-07
      FOUL  68.76m  71.58m  70.73m  71.25m  72.12m                        
  4 Nick Miller                  Oklahoma State          70.84m     232-05
      68.85m  70.84m  FOUL  69.17m  FOUL  FOUL                            
  5 Remy Conaster                USC                     68.51m     224-09
      FOUL  66.79m  65.21m  FOUL  67.43m  68.51m                          
  6 Diego Alan Del Real Gali     Mexico-FMAA             67.61m     221-10
      63.74m  60.13m  65.49m  FOUL  65.04m  67.61m                        
  7 Elias Hakansson              Alabama                 67.37m     221-00
      67.26m  67.37m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS                              
  8 Alex Poursanidis             Georgia                 67.24m     220-07
      66.07m  66.18m  FOUL  67.02m  67.24m  67.09m                        
  9 Kamalpreet Singh             Unattached              66.76m     219-00
      64.80m  66.76m  FOUL  64.30m  66.25m  66.27m                        
 10 Caleb Stuart                 UC Riverside            66.26m     217-05
      62.63m  FOUL  62.62m  FOUL  FOUL  66.26m                            
 11 Adam Keenan                  Kamloops Tra            65.48m     214-10
      65.48m  FOUL  FOUL  65.08m  FOUL  63.67m                            
 12 Bryce Buffaloe               Unattached              64.65m     212-01
      63.85m  64.65m  FOUL  61.83m  62.26m  FOUL                          
 13 Jordan Arakawa               Eastern Washington      63.95m     209-10
      62.71m  FOUL  63.95m  FOUL  58.61m  60.47m                          

Event 234  Women High Jump Invit Elite
==========================================================================
World Record: W 6-10.25  1987        Stefka Kostadinova, Bulgaria         
American Rec: @ 6-08.75  2010        Chaunte Lowe, Nike                   
 Meet Record: $ 6-06.75  1999        Tisha Waller, Nike                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Barbara Szabo                Western State            1.85m    6-00.75
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90                                                  
        P    O    O  XXX                                                  
  2 Tiana Wills                  Unattached               1.85m    6-00.75
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90                                                  
        O    O  XXO  XXX                                                  
  2 Maya Pressley                Chula Vista OTC          1.85m    6-00.75
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90                                                  
        O    O  XXO  XXX                                                  
  4 Linda Rainwater              Movin Shoes              1.80m    5-10.75
     1.75 1.80 1.85                                                       
        O    O  XXX                                                       
  4 Ximena Lizbeth Esquivel      Mexico-FMAA              1.80m    5-10.75
     1.75 1.80 1.85                                                       
        O    O  XXX                                                       
  4 Emma Nuttall                 Trinity Western          1.80m    5-10.75
     1.75 1.80 1.85                                                       
        O    O  XXX                                                       
  7 Alyx Treasure                Kansas State             1.75m    5-08.75
     1.75 1.80                                                            
        O  XXX                                                            
  7 Susan Jackson                Western State            1.75m    5-08.75
     1.75 1.80                                                            
        O  XXX                                                            
  9 Brionne Williams             Vanderbilt               1.75m    5-08.75
     1.75 1.80                                                            
      XXO  XXX                                                            
 -- Lauren Laszczak              Northern Arizona            NH           
     1.75                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 

Event 138  Men Pole Vault Invit Elite
==========================================================================
World Record: W 20-01.75  1994        Sergey Bubka, Ukraine               
American Rec: @ 19-09.75  2008        Brad Walker, Nike                   
 Meet Record: $    19-01  2007        Giovanni Lannaro, Mexico            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Daichi Sawano                Japan                    5.70m   18-08.25
     5.35 5.50 5.60 5.70 5.75                                             
       XO    O    O    O  XXX                                             
  2 Shawn Barber                 Akron                    5.60m   18-04.50
     5.35 5.50 5.60 5.70                                                  
        O  XXO    O  XXX                                                  
  2 Jack Whitt                   Nike                     5.60m   18-04.50
     5.35 5.50 5.60 5.70                                                  
        O  XXO    O  XXX                                                  
  4 Steven Lewis                 Great Britain            5.60m   18-04.50
     5.50 5.60 5.70                                                       
        O  XXO  XXX                                                       
  5 Michael Arnold               Unattached               5.35m   17-06.50
     5.35 5.50                                                            
        O  XXX                                                            
  5 Shawn Francis                Unattached               5.35m   17-06.50
     5.35 5.50                                                            
        O  XXX                                                            
  5 Jax Thoirs                   Washington               5.35m   17-06.50
     5.35 5.50 5.60                                                       
        O    P  XXX                                                       
  8 Dustin Deleo                 Unattached               5.35m   17-06.50
     5.35 5.50                                                            
       XO  XXX                                                            
  8 Japheth Cato                 Wisconsin                5.35m   17-06.50
     5.35 5.50                                                            
       XO  XXX                                                            
  8 Hiroki Ogita                 Japan                    5.35m   17-06.50
     5.35 5.50                                                            
       XO  XXX                                                            
 11 Nick Frawley                 Air Force EAP            5.35m   17-06.50
     5.35 5.50                                                            
      XXO  XXX                                                            
 -- Mike Woepse                  U C Los Angeles             NH           
     5.35                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
 -- Yoo Suk Kim                  Korea                       NH           
     5.35                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
 -- Jeff Coover                  Montana                     NH           
     5.35                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 

Event 144  Men Shot Put Invit Elite
==========================================================================
World Record: W 75-10.25  1990        Randy Barnes, USA                   
American Rec: @ 75-10.25  1990        Randy Barnes, Mazda TC              
 Meet Record: $ 73-10.75  1987        John Brenner, Mazda TC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1                                                                 
  1 Chang Ming-Huang             Taiwan                  19.86m   65-02.00
      19.43m  19.86m  19.09m  19.52m  19.13m  19.13m                      
  2 Stephen Mozia                Nigeria                 19.62m   64-04.50
      16.29m  FOUL  19.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                              
  3 Willy Irwin                  Nike                    19.56m   64-02.25
      19.34m  19.56m  FOUL  19.41m  FOUL  FOUL                            
  4 Russ Winger                  ASICS                   18.79m   61-07.75
      18.79m  FOUL  17.51m  FOUL  FOUL  18.22m                            
  5 Kole Weldon                  Texas Tech              18.75m   61-06.25
      17.44m  18.75m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                              
  6 Wesley Lavong                Adams State             18.39m   60-04.00
      FOUL  18.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                
  7 Christopher Reed             Minnesota State         18.25m   59-10.50
      15.58m  17.04m  17.37m  FOUL  18.25m  17.56m                        
Flight  2                                                                 
  1 Caleb Whitener               Georgia                 19.83m   65-00.75
      18.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  19.40m  19.83m                            
  2 Nick Scarvelis               U C Los Angeles         19.20m   63-00.00
      18.77m  19.01m  18.76m  18.65m  18.70m  19.20m                      
  3 Nick Vena                    Georgia                 19.19m   62-11.50
      18.62m  18.93m  18.70m  18.41m  FOUL  19.19m                        
  4 Matthew Hoty                 Tennessee               18.80m   61-08.25
      18.45m  18.58m  18.80m  18.29m  18.36m  FOUL                        
  5 Ashinia Miller               Georgia                 18.68m   61-03.50
      18.68m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                
  6 Tavis Bailey                 Tennessee               18.65m   61-02.25
      17.08m  18.15m  18.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                            
  7 Rashad Williams              World Athletic C        18.28m   59-11.75
      FOUL  16.93m  17.27m  17.49m  FOUL  18.28m                          
  8 Kyle Felpel                  Alabama                 18.20m   59-08.50
      18.12m  17.70m  17.72m  FOUL  18.20m  FOUL                          

Event 142  Men Triple Jump Invit Elite
===============================================================================
World Record: W 60-00.25  1995        Jonathan Edwards, Great Britain          
American Rec: @ 59-04.25  1996        Kenny Harrison, Nike                     
 Meet Record: $ 57-10.25  2002        Kenta Bell, Mizuno TC                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Omar Craddock                Jump Corps              17.26m   2.3  56-07.50
     16.61m(1.8) 16.74m(1.6) 16.83m(1.7) FOUL(1.4) 16.75m(1.2) 17.26m(2.3)     
  2 Chris Bernard                Chula Vista OTC         17.09m   2.5  56-01.00
     16.44m(1.9) 17.09m(2.5) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.4) 17.06m(1.2)         
  3 Samyr Laine                  Mizuno                  16.55m   0.5  54-03.75
     16.41m(0.8) 16.54m(0.6) 16.20m(3.0) 15.36m(-1.1) 16.17m(1.1) 16.55m(0.5)  
  4 Chris Carter                 Chula Vista OTC         16.50m   3.2  54-01.75
     FOUL(2.7) FOUL(1.0) 16.50m(3.2) FOUL(1.3) 16.41m(1.2) 15.90m(1.1)         
  5 Tim White                    College of the C        16.45m   1.7  53-11.75
     FOUL(1.9) 16.16m(1.7) 16.45m(1.7) 15.98m(1.2) 15.95m(1.1) PASS            
  6 Alberto Alvarez Munoz        Mexico-FMAA             16.24m   1.5  53-03.50
     15.83m(1.9) 16.24m(1.5) 16.03m(1.7) FOUL(2.6) 15.82m(0.6) 16.16m(1.6)     
  7 Olu Olamigoke                Unattached              16.21m  -0.2  53-02.25
     16.20m(0.6) 16.21m(-0.2) FOUL(2.8) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(1.4)          
  8 Carlton Lavong               Adams State             15.97m   1.6  52-04.75
     15.86m(0.7) 15.42m(0.2) 15.97m(1.6) 15.35m(0.7) FOUL(1.2) PASS            
  9 Phillip Young                Mississippi             15.79m   1.7  51-09.75
     15.51m(+0.0) 15.25m(0.6) 15.65m(1.7) 15.79m(1.7) FOUL(0.9) 15.70m(1.3)    
 -- Marcus Robinson              Unattached                FOUL                
     FOUL      FOUL                                                            

Event 247  Women Hammer Throw Invit Elite
==========================================================================
World Record: W 260-07  2010        Betty Heidler, Germany                
American Rec: @ 243-05  2012        Jessica Cosby, Nike                   
 Meet Record: $ 235-00  2009        Sultana Frizell, Canada               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1                                                                 
  1 Sultana Frizell              Team Canada             74.98m     246-00
      71.00m  73.23m  74.98m  72.00m  71.72m  72.14m                      
  2 Amber Campbell               Unattached              70.93m     232-08
      70.23m  FOUL  68.16m  FOUL  68.18m  70.93m                          
  3 Sophie Hitchon               Great Britain           69.08m     226-08
      FOUL  FOUL  69.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                
  4 Gwendolyn Berry              NYAC                    69.01m     226-05
      FOUL  FOUL  68.90m  67.77m  69.01m  FOUL                            
  5 Nikola Lomnicka              Slovakia                68.91m     226-01
      68.91m  68.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                              
  6 Taylor Bush                  Unattached              67.50m     221-05
      62.64m  50.80m  67.50m  FOUL  FOUL  65.95m                          
  7 Brittany Smith               Unattached              67.43m     221-03
      65.61m  63.79m  67.43m  65.70m  63.98m  65.99m                      
  8 Shaunagh Brown               Great Britain           63.02m     206-09
      61.70m  FOUL  57.99m  63.02m  61.85m  63.02m                        
  9 Chelsea Cassulo              Unattached              61.15m     200-07
      59.37m  60.95m  61.15m  FOUL  58.41m  58.19m                        
Flight  2                                                                 
  1 Kayla Kovar                  Southern Utah           66.08m     216-09
      58.69m  62.99m  FOUL  FOUL  66.08m  64.19m                          
  2 Elizabeth Tepe               Georgia                 63.25m     207-06
      63.25m  6.12m  60.41m  FOUL  61.70m  61.32m                         
  3 Emily Hunsucker              Colorado                62.94m     206-06
      62.94m  FOUL  FOUL  62.60m  60.79m  60.22m                          
  4 Lauren Stuart                Northern Arizona        62.82m     206-01
      FOUL  62.82m  61.08m  61.82m  61.38m  59.42m                        
  5 Megann Rodhe                 Unattached              62.64m     205-06
      62.64m  62.25m  60.81m  61.52m  60.19m  61.28m                      
  6 Meagan McKee                 Fresno State            59.10m     193-11
      59.10m  FOUL  56.88m  FOUL  FOUL  56.80m                            
  7 Aoife Hickey                 Utah                    58.66m     192-05
      56.29m  58.66m  FOUL  57.72m  FOUL  FOUL                            
  8 Lauren Chambers              USC                     58.36m     191-06
      58.36m  FOUL  50.90m  55.89m  FOUL  53.07m                          

Event 134  Men High Jump Invit Elite
==========================================================================
World Record: W 8-00.50  1993        Javier Sotomayor, Cuba               
American Rec: @ 7-10.50  1991        Charles Austin, Unat                 
 Meet Record: $ 7-07.25  1992        Hollis Conway, Nike                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Michael Mason                Valley Royals            2.28m    7-05.75
     2.13 2.18 2.23 2.28 2.31                                             
        O    O    O    O  XXX                                             
  2 Ricky Robertson              Mississippi              2.23m    7-03.75
     2.13 2.18 2.23 2.28                                                  
        O   XO    O  XXX                                                  
  3 Trevor Barry                 Bahamas                  2.23m    7-03.75
     2.13 2.18 2.23 2.28                                                  
        O    O  XXO  XXX                                                  
  4 Deante Kemper                Northern Arizona         2.23m    7-03.75
     2.13 2.18 2.23 2.28                                                  
        O   XO  XXO  XXX                                                  
  4 Jesse Williams               Nike                     2.23m    7-03.75
     2.13 2.18 2.23 2.28                                                  
        O   XO  XXO  XXX                                                  
  6 Jacorian Duffield            Texas Tech               2.18m    7-01.75
     2.13 2.18 2.23                                                       
        O   XO  XXX                                                       
  7 Justin Frick                 Shore AC                 2.18m    7-01.75
     2.13 2.18 2.23                                                       
       XO   XO  XXX                                                       
  8 Darius Purcell               United States of         2.13m    6-11.75
     2.13 2.18                                                            
        O  XXX                                                            
  9 Arturo Joaquin Abascal B     Mexico-FMAA              2.13m    6-11.75
     2.13 2.18                                                            
       XO  XXX                                                            
  9 Bradley Adkins               Texas Tech               2.13m    6-11.75
     2.13 2.18                                                            
       XO  XXX                                                            
 11 Brendan Williams             Dominica                 2.13m    6-11.75
     2.13 2.18                                                            
      XXO  XXX                                                            
 11 Taira Omata                  Mizuno                   2.13m    6-11.75
     2.13 2.18                                                            
      XXO  XXX                                                            
 -- Gemikal Prude                Lipscomb                    NH           
     2.13                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
 -- Cody Crampton                U C Los Angeles             NH           
     2.13                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
 -- Jorge Ignacio Rouco Cerv     Mexico-FMAA                 NH           
     2.13                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
 -- david fajoyoni               Fordham University          NH           
     2.13                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
 -- Mark Jones                   Unattached                  NH           
     2.13                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 

Event 242  Women Triple Jump Invit Elite
===============================================================================
World Record: W 50-10.25  1995        Inessa Kravits, Ukraine                  
American Rec: @    47-05  2004        Tiombe Hurd, Nike                        
 Meet Record: $ 45-09.75  2000        Suzette Lee, Jamaica                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Ayanna Alexander             Trinidad/Tobago         13.86m   1.6  45-05.75
     13.61m(1.4) 13.56m(2.0) 13.59m(1.9) 13.56m(1.0) 13.86m(1.6) FOUL(2.2)     
  2 Shanieka Thomas              San Diego State         13.73m   NWI  45-00.50
     13.15m(NWI) 13.65m(NWI) FOUL      13.34m(NWI) 13.71m(NWI) 13.73m(NWI)     
  3 Blessing Ufodiama            Unattached              13.47m   2.3  44-02.50
     FOUL(1.6) 13.46m(1.4) 13.47m(2.3) FOUL(0.5) 13.23m(0.9) FOUL(2.5)         
  4 Alita Boyd                   Unattached              13.24m   1.4  43-05.25
     13.09m(0.2) 12.68m(0.9) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(1.5) 13.24m(1.4) 13.08m(1.1)       
  5 Toni Smith                   Chula Vista OTC         13.01m   1.8  42-08.25
     FOUL(2.7) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(2.0) 13.01m(1.8) FOUL(1.3)             
  6 Tori Franklin                Michigan State          12.75m   0.4  41-10.00
     12.75m(0.4) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(2.3) 12.58m(2.7) 12.68m(0.8)         
  7 Liliana Hernandez            Mexico-FMAA             12.66m   1.4  41-06.50
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(2.7) 12.62m(3.1) 12.55m(1.2) FOUL(1.3) 12.66m(1.4)         
  8 Weronika Gaudyn              Akron                   12.33m   1.1  40-05.50
     FOUL(2.1) 12.00m(1.9) FOUL(2.7) 12.18m(2.2) 12.15m(1.3) 12.33m(1.1)       

 Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License                 4/18/2014 - 7:48 PM
                         56th ANNUAL MT. SAC RELAYS                          
                  "Where the world's best athletes compete"                  
     Hilmer Lodge Stadium, Walnut, California  - 4/17/2014 to 4/19/2014      
 
Event 334  Boys Pole Vault Open High School
==========================================================================   
 Meet Record: $    14-05  4/19/2013   Nico Fonzi, Centennial                 
 NHSF Record: % 18-02.25  1999        Eric Eshbach, Orangefield, TX          
  HS Nat Rec: * 18-03.50  2012        Shawn Barber, Park, Kingwood, TX       
 HS Meet Rec: #    16-07  2006        Scott Roth, Granite Bay                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals              
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Leonard Becerra              Santiago (Corona)        4.36m   14-03.50   
  2 Gareth Weiss                 Flintridge Prep          4.36m   14-03.50   
  3 Hunter Fernandez             Upland                   4.26m   13-11.75   
  4 Jeremy Kimmer                Canyon (Cany             4.16m   13-07.75   
  5 Kevin Labbate                Lakewood                 3.96m   12-11.75   
  6 Landon Shank                 Servite                  3.81m   12-06.00   
  7 Alexsei Watson               Elsinore                 3.81m   12-06.00   
  8 Johnathan Mau                Walnut                   3.66m   12-00.00   
  9 Christian Esplana            Eleanor Roos             3.66m   12-00.00   
 -- Devon Ecklund                Liberty                     NH              

Event 346  Boys Discus Throw Open High School
==========================================================================   
 Meet Record: $ 46.16m  4/19/2013   Andres Shen, Walnut                      
 NHSF Record: % 236-06  2009        Mason Finley, Buena Vista, CO            
 HS Meet Rec: # 224-01  1987        Kami Keshmeri, Reno                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals              
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Troy Bacon                   Oak Hills               174-08$    53.23m   
  1 Clinton Anderson             Paramount               162-01$    49.40m   
  2 Matt Stewart                 Santiago (Corona)       160-10$    49.02m   
  3 Aaron Haigler                Notre Dame (         156-05.50$    47.68m   
  4 Stephen Mantei               Newport Harbor          152-04$    46.43m   
  5 Tyler Moulton                Quartz Hill          150-06.50$    45.88m   
  6 Jarvis Polu                  Liberty                 149-10$    45.66m   
  7 Jordan Davis                 Elsinore             146-06.50$    44.66m   
  8 Fernando Rodriguez           Elsinore                144-02$    43.94m   
  9 Mason Falahat                West Ranch           138-09.50$    42.30m   
 10 Logan Kocab                  Serrano              137-02.50$    41.82m   
 11 Jalen Morgan                 Shadow Hills         136-10.50$    41.71m   
 12 Deion Dayao                  Notre Dame (            135-06$    41.30m   
 13 Jacob Fineanganofo           Paramount               134-00$    40.84m   
 14 Trenton Mulder               Chino                   133-08$    40.74m   

Event 443  Girls Shot Put Open High School
==========================================================================   
 Meet Record: $ 36-01.50  4/19/2013   Annalicia Panackia, Las Vegas          
 NHSF Record: % 54-10.75  2003        Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX           
 HS Meet Rec: #    51-05  1983        Natalie Kaaiawahia, Fullerton          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals              
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Coryne McKenney              Buchanan              36-00.00     10.97m   
  2 Katie O'Brien                Saugus                35-07.25     10.85m   
  3 Taneeah Madison              Wilmer Carter         34-10.50     10.62m   
  4 Kim Anderson                 Walnut                34-07.50     10.55m   
  5 Ray Toalepai                 Paramount             34-02.50     10.42m   
  6 Brianna Uipi                 Lutheran (Orange)     34-00.50     10.37m   
  7 Alisa Shinn                  Crescenta Valley      32-05.00      9.88m   
  8 Daisy Lopez                  Paramount             32-03.00      9.82m   
  9 Kayla DeHerrera              Bonita                31-05.50      9.58m   
 10 Otukie Williams              Paramount             28-10.25      8.79m   

Event 337  Boys Long Jump Open High School
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $    6.64m  4/19/2013   Jamire Jordan, Highland-Palmda           
 NHSF Record: % 26-04.75  1989        James Stallworth, Tulare, CA             
  HS Nat Rec: *    26-10  2009        Marquis Goodwin, Rowlett, TX             
 HS Meet Rec: # 25-00.75  1979        M.T. Lee, Taiwan                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Steven Childs                Canyon (Cany          21-08.00$ -2.6     6.60m
  2 Kylenol Armstrong            Serrano               21-06.25$ -1.7     6.55m
  3 Kyle Kelley                  Bishop Gorman         21-04.25$ -2.2     6.50m
  4 Kyle Wilson                  Long Beach Poly       21-02.00$ -0.7     6.45m
  5 Eric Knowles                 St. Francis           21-01.00$ -2.6     6.42m
  6 Chris Rom-Toribio            La Quinta             20-02.50$ -0.9     6.15m
  7 Mason Orr                    Ayala                 18-06.00$ -1.2     5.63m

Event 437  Girls Long Jump Open High School
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $    17-10  4/19/2013   Allanah Hughes, St. Mary's Acade         
 NHSF Record: % 22-01.75  1989        Kathy McMillan, Hoke County, NC          
  HS Nat Rec: *    22-03  1976        Kathy McMillan, Hoke County, NC          
 HS Meet Rec: # 20-03.50  2005        Sabrina Netey, Johnston Heights, CAN     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Christina Cromer             University City          5.46m   1.0  17-11.00
  2 Niema Poindexter             Dos Pueblos              5.27m   0.6  17-03.50
  3 Alyjah Kennedy               Serra                    5.21m   2.4  17-01.25
  4 Allison Parsons              Los Alamitos             5.12m   0.4  16-09.75
  5 Adaugo Oguejiofor            West Ranch               4.98m   2.0  16-04.25
  6 Kylie Eagon                  Ayala                    4.94m   1.1  16-02.50
  6 Efe Agege                    Harvard Westlake         4.94m   1.7  16-02.50
  8 Kaila Phaychanpheng          Ayala                    4.56m   0.1  14-11.50

Event 446  Girls Discus Throw Open High School
==========================================================================   
 Meet Record: $ 36.16m  4/19/2013   Jaclyn Castleberry, Norco                
 NHSF Record: % 191-06  2012        Shelbi Vaughan, Legacy, Mansfield, TX    
  HS Nat Rec: * 198-09  2012        Shelbi Vaughan, Legacy, Mansfield, TX    
 HS Meet Rec: # 171-07  2002        Billie Jo Grant, Arroyo Grande           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals              
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Alexa Coubal                 Thousand Oaks        125-08.50$    38.31m   
  2 Angelica Gagliano            Arroyo Grande           120-02$    36.62m   
  3 Alladia Patterson            Louisville           114-00.50$    34.75m   
  4 Joy McArthur                 Dana Hills              110-08$    33.73m   
  5 Ashley Santos                Elsinore             108-07.50$    33.10m   
  6 Ashley Kelly                 Dana Hills              104-00$    31.69m   
  7 Celeste Utley                Arcadia              100-04.50$    30.59m   
  8 frances canales              Long Beach Millikan     100-02$    30.53m   
  9 Daisy Lopez                  Paramount                95-02$    29.00m   
 10 Quintero Isabella            La Quinta             91-03.50$    27.82m   
 11 Sisi Fineanganofo            Paramount                85-05$    26.03m   
 -- Caira Patterson              Rancho Cucamonga            ND              
 -- Miracle Blalark              Rancho                      ND              
 -- Daniella Ivory               Glendora                    ND              

Event 434  Girls Pole Vault Open High School
==========================================================================   
 Meet Record: $    3.05m  4/19/2013   Taylor Schulze, Los Osos               
 NHSF Record: % 14-02.75  2011        Morgann Le Leux, Catholic, New Iberi   
  HS Nat Rec: * 14-01.25  2007        Tori Anthony, Castilleja, CA           
 HS Meet Rec: #    13-10  2007        Tori Anthony, Castilleja, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals              
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Megan Hasseler               Chino Hills           11-00.00$     3.35m   
  2 Alex Ungrady                 Great Oak             10-00.00$     3.04m   
  3 Cassidy Peng                 Bonita                10-00.00$     3.04m   
  4 Erica Su                     Walnut                 9-06.00$     2.89m   
  5 Courtney Endres              Chino Hills            9-06.00$     2.89m   
  6 Rowan Leddy                  South Pasadena         9-06.00$     2.89m   
  6 Karli Dugas                  Ventura                9-06.00$     2.89m   
 -- Carly McLauren               West Covina                 NH              
 -- Samantha Coon                Point Loma                  NH              

Event 343  Boys Shot Put Open High School
==========================================================================   
 Meet Record: $    51-02  4/19/2013   Andrew Maneval, Torrey Pines           
 NHSF Record: %    77-00  1979        Michael Carter, Dallas Jefferson, TX   
  HS Nat Rec: * 81-03.50  1979        Michael Carter, Dallas Jefferson, TX   
 HS Meet Rec: #    67-11  1998        Van Mounts, Bakersfield                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals              
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Kylan Wilborn                Notre Dame (          49-06.00     15.08m   
  2 Mason Falahat                West Ranch            49-04.50     15.04m   
  3 Dillion Jennies              Oak Hills             47-11.00     14.60m   
  4 Stephen Mantei               Newport Harbor        47-07.25     14.50m   
  5 Brandon Esperas              Tahquitz              47-03.00     14.40m   
  6 Ronnie Lyons                 Serra                 45-02.50     13.77m   
  7 Julian Ortega                Walnut                44-07.25     13.59m   
  8 Omar Valenzuela              La Quinta             44-06.50     13.57m   
  9 Peter Caklovic               Los Osos              43-02.25     13.16m   
 10 Isaiah Trevino               Kingsburg             43-02.00     13.15m   
 11 Michael Pertusati            Los Osos              42-01.50     12.83m   
 12 Norman Black                 High Tech             41-07.00     12.67m   

Event 340  Boys Triple Jump Open High School
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $   13.01m  4/19/2013   Luis Briceno, Downey                     
 NHSF Record: % 52-10.50  1980        Charles Mayfield, John Muir, CA          
  HS Nat Rec: * 54-10.25  1998        Kenny Hall, Baton Rouge Tara, LA         
 HS Meet Rec: # 50-11.50  1982        Ken Williams, Troy                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Darrian Hall                 Quartz Hill           44-06.25$ -1.6    13.56m
  2 Seth Brooks                  Kingsburg             43-03.50$ -1.4    13.19m
  3 George Sayles                Long Beach Poly       43-00.75$ -1.1    13.12m
  4 BJ McLaurin                  Bonita                42-04.75$  0.8    12.92m
  5 Jared Chrisman               Ontario Christian     41-11.00$ -1.0    12.77m
  6 Steven Childs                Canyon (Cany          40-09.00$ -1.3    12.42m
  7 Dakota Kent                  Ayala                 40-09.00$ -0.4    12.42m
  8 Mason Orr                    Ayala                 40-02.75$ -0.6    12.26m
  9 Kyle King                    Walnut                39-08.00$ -2.0    12.09m

Event 440  Girls Triple Jump Open High School
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 36-00.50  4/19/2013   Efe Agege, Harvard West                  
 NHSF Record: % 44-02.25  2001        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX            
  HS Nat Rec: * 44-11.75  2009        Brittany Daniels, Tracy West, CA         
 HS Meet Rec: #    40-10  1998        Paola Moncayo Leyva, Mexico              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Cassidy Peng                 Bonita                36-00.00   0.9    10.97m
  2 Miranda Valentine            Bellflower            35-05.50   0.1    10.80m
  3 Treasure May                 St. Mary's Academy    35-02.00   0.3    10.71m
  4 Caroline Roncalli            Eagle Rock            35-01.00   1.1    10.69m
  5 Allison Detrick              Point Loma            35-00.00   0.3    10.66m
  6 Michannai Wright             Paramount             34-08.50  +0.0    10.57m
  7 Zaynab Bent-Mikail           St. Mary's Academy    34-07.75  +0.0    10.56m
  8 Makayla Byerly               Adolfo Camarillo      34-07.00  +0.0    10.54m
  9 Greta Studier                El Segundo            33-08.00   0.2    10.26m
 10 Loren Landrus                Citrus Valley         33-04.75   1.0    10.17m
 11 Kimi Markley                 Mira Costa            33-03.00   0.2    10.13m

Event 422  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Invitational High School
=======================================================================      
 Meet Record: $ 9:06.57  4/19/2013   Redondo Union, Redondo Union            
                         A Heihle, A Gore, C Ulizio, K Ferron                
 NHSF Record: % 8:48.29  2012        , Kentwood, MI                          
  HS Nat Rec: * 8:43.12  2008        , Roosevelt, MD                         
 HS Meet Rec: # 9:03.77  2011        , Harvard Westlake                      
    Team                                                 Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Great Oak  'A'                                      9:14.43   20         
     1) Ally Talpash                    2) Ashley Helbig                     
     3) Destiny Collins                 4) Haley Dorris                      
  2 Dana Hills  'A'                                     9:19.33   16         
     1) Emma Kao                        2) Lindsay Cullen                    
     3) Rachel Meng                     4) kathryn Hoolihan                  
  3 Long Beach Poly  'A'                                9:29.07   12         
     1) Janice Lane                     2) Kalani Rose                       
     3) Lauryn Jones                    4) Dominique Taylor                  
  4 Rancho Bernardo  'A'                                9:32.57    8         
     1) Nia Akins                       2) Bryanna Fuller                    
     3) Lauren Voyles                   4) Katie Sammer                      
  5 Redlands  'A'                                       9:33.28    6         
     1) Allison Crowley                 2) Claire Crowley                    
     3) Kaitlin Quaid                   4) Karen Jacobs                      
  6 Torrey Pines  'A'                                   9:37.03    4         
     1) Meaghan Donnelly                2) Jaqueline Garner                  
     3) Taylor Seamans                  4) Mackenzi McGuire                  
  7 Newport Harbor  'A'                                 9:42.34    2         
     1) Emily Bacon                     2) Lauren Loucks                     
     3) Katelyn Mead                    4) Erin Barth                        
  8 West Ranch  'A'                                     9:48.09              
     1) Marisa Magsarili                2) Taylor Welker                     
     3) Kaeli Olson                     4) Stephanie Estrada                 
  9 Great Oak  'B'                                      9:48.59              
     1) Victoria Arvizu                 2) Elizabeth Sutter                  
     3) Courtney Lonsdale               4) Taylor Lawson                     
 10 Walnut  'A'                                         9:50.63              
     1) Anahi Betart                    2) Carol Wong                        
     3) Vivian Yen                      4) Jessica Gallardo                  
 11 Claremont  'A'                                     10:17.12              
     1) Merin Arft                      2) Megan Renken                      
     3) Melissa Cerrillos               4) Annie Boos                        
 12 Harvard Westlake  'A'                              10:30.86              
     1) Monica Nimmagadda               2) Rasa Barzdukas                    
     3) Claire Chapus                   4) Lizzy Thomas                      

Event 322  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Invitational High School
=======================================================================      
 Meet Record: $ 7:41.20  4/19/2013   Vista Murrieta, Vista Murrieta          
                         G Mullennix, O Solis, T Dain, P Reddish             
 NHSF Record: % 7:28.75  2011        , Long Beach Poly                       
  HS Nat Rec: * 7:30.67  2009        , Albemarle, VA                         
 HS Meet Rec: # 7:40.30  2009        , Dana Hills                            
    Team                                                 Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Great Oak  'A'                                      7:42.81   20         
     1) Solomon Fountain                2) Oscar Ayala                       
     3) Abner Salvador                  4) Nelson Quintana                   
  2 Redondo Union  'A'                                  7:43.50   16         
     1) Nicolas Wells                   2) Waseem Radi                       
     3) Sergio Rodriguez                4) Dustin Herold                     
  3 Centennial  'A'                                     7:46.63   12         
     1) Jackson Carter                  2) George Espino                     
     3) Dajour Braxton                  4) Bryan Espino                      
  4 Dana Hills  'A'                                     7:56.34    8         
     1) Timmy Wilson                    2) Keaton Smith                      
     3) Gavin Diem                      4) Jacob Ogden                       
  5 Serrano  'A'                                        7:56.59    6         
     1) Hunter Cornell                  2) Steven Fernandez                  
     3) Justin Morin                    4) Ben Gutierrez                     
  6 Long Beach Poly  'A'                                7:59.85    4         
     1) Christopher Polk                2) Jermaine Canody                   
     3) Miguel Bautista                 4) Anthony Palazzo                   
  7 Great Oak  'B'                                      8:00.98    2         
     1) George Binni                    2) Dillon Emery                      
     3) Nick Sams                       4) Isaac Cortes                      
  8 Crescenta Valley  'A'                               8:04.64              
     1) Nick Beatty                     2) Gabe Collison                     
     3) Kyle Dickinson                  4) Matt Manalo                       
  9 Bonita  'A'                                         8:07.32              
     1) Sean Frescas                    2) Troy Miller                       
     3) Dillon Beckum                   4) Dillon Nobbs                      
 10 Corona  'A'                                         8:10.44              
     1) Josh Silva                      2) Gilbert Robles                    
     3) Andrew Ramirez                  4) Enrique Villa                     
 11 Torrey Pines  'A'                                   8:10.56              
     1) Tal Braude                      2) Jack Kuzminsky                    
     3) Spencer Dodds                   4) Ian Hutchinson                    
 12 Harvard Westlake  'A'                               8:15.68              
     1) Jeremy Bradford                 2) Jack Stovitz                      
     3) Henry Roskin                    4) David Manahan                     
 13 Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)  'A'                      8:18.52              
     1) Anthony Chaidez                 2) Jessie Fitzgerald                 
     3) Christian Meyer                 4) Joseph Mudy                       
 14 Walnut  'A'                                         8:19.32              
     1) Daniel Harrigan-Cota            2) Michael Fernando                  
     3) Jordan Gallegos                 4) Dominic Gonzales                  
 15 Cathedral  'A'                                      8:25.43              
     1) Michael Nevarez                 2) Isaiah Jewett                     
     3) Allan Gomez                     4) Elias Munoz                       

Event 408  Girls 1 Mile Run Brooks Mile High School
=======================================================================      
 Meet Record: $ 4:52.16  4/19/2013   Sydney Badger, Centennial               
 NHSF Record: % 4:33.82  2008        Christine Babcock, Woodbridge, CA       
  HS Nat Rec: * 4:35.24  1982        Polly Plumer, University Irvine, C      
 HS Meet Rec: # 4:51.40  2007        Justine Fedronic, Carlmont              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Emma Abrahamson              La Costa Canyon        4:52.89   10         
  2 Katie Rainsberger            Air Academy            4:54.30    8         
  3 Sydney Badger                Centennial             4:55.35    6         
  4 Julia Guerra                 Indian Hills           4:58.52    4         
  5 Megan Huebner                La Quinta              4:59.92    3         
  6 Talley Hill                  Arroyo Grande          5:00.36    2         
  7 Sara Dort                    Coronado               5:00.89    1         
  8 Sydney Tullai                Ayala                  5:01.19              
  9 Jacquelyn Hill               Etiwanda               5:02.60              
 10 Tabor Scholl                 West Grand             5:03.43              
 11 Taylor Taite                 Murrieta Mesa          5:04.28              
 12 Kimberly Coscia              South Torrance         5:04.86              
 13 Lizzy Thomas                 Harvard Westlake       5:04.88              
 14 Veronica Yamane              Arcadia                5:06.01              
 15 Melissa Fairchild            Serrano                5:08.03              
 16 Dominique Regalado           Trabuco Hills          5:11.11              
 17 Aubrey Till                  Canon City             5:15.08              
 18 Alicia Williams              Corona                 5:20.85              
 19 Elizabeth Heyde              Arroyo Grande          5:24.07              
 20 Jenny Giguere                Westlake               5:27.52              

Event 308  Boys 1 Mile Run Brooks Mile High School
=======================================================================      
 Meet Record: $ 4:08.55  4/19/2013   Ben Saarel, Park City                   
 NHSF Record: % 3:59.51  2001        Alan Webb, Reston South Lakes, VA       
  HS Nat Rec: * 3:53.43  2001        Alan Webb, South Lakes, VA              
 HS Meet Rec: # 4:07.72  2012        Bernie Montoya, Cibola, AZ              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Nathan Rodriguez             Corona Del Sol (AZ)    4:12.89   10         
  2 Ellis Newton                 Mayfair                4:13.89    8         
  3 Hunter Davila                Kelly Walsh            4:15.47    6         
  4 Jack Van Scoter              Flintridge Prep        4:17.51    4         
  5 Mikey Giguere                Westlake               4:17.77    3         
  6 Bailey James                 Hart                   4:18.21    2         
  7 Alex Torres                  Kingsburg              4:20.42    1         
  8 Miguel Bautista              Long Beach Poly        4:21.81              
  9 Brian Zabilski               Saugus                 4:22.92              
 10 Millen Trujillo              Walnut                 4:23.01              
 11 Arturo Sotomayor             Roseville              4:23.38              
 12 Michael Gutierrez            Don Antonio Lugo       4:25.54              
 13 Josh Wilson                  South Pasadena         4:26.53              
 14 Zack Castor                  Paloma Valley          4:26.80              
 15 Alex Pearson                 Saugus                 4:27.99              
 16 Graham Rigby                 Westlake               4:31.28              
 17 Carter Mackey                Castro Valley          4:35.97              
 18 Javin Singer                 Pacific (San           4:43.72              

Event 409  Girls 3200 Meter Run Invitational High School
=======================================================================      
 Meet Record: $ 10:39.23  4/19/2013   Danielle Shanahan, Bish Montgomer      
 NHSF Record: %  9:48.59  1996        Kim Mortensen, Thousand Oaks, CA       
 HS Meet Rec: # 10:39.23  4/19/2013   Danielle Shanahan, Bish Montgomer      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Amanda Gehrich               Tesoro                10:38.72#  10         
  2 Sabrina Herrmann             Trabuco Hills         10:53.24    8         
  3 Kiyena Beatty                Great Oak             10:59.08    6         
  4 Laura Pierce                 H.C. Williams         11:01.98    4         
  5 Evelyn Mandel                Great Oak             11:03.77    3         
  6 Natalia LaSpada              La Jolla Cou          11:05.00    2         
  7 Ally Palomino                Bishop Amat           11:05.88    1         
  8 Claire Graves                Citrus Valley         11:06.77              
  9 Courtney Brenner             Serrano               11:10.38              
 10 Kelly Fairchild              Serrano               11:20.81              
 11 Maiya Larsen                 Great Oak             11:21.74              
 12 Macey Pflughoft              Great Oak             11:25.47              
 13 Jocelyn Reynolds             Arroyo Grande         11:25.83              
 14 Leza Cassidy                 Arroyo Grande         11:26.48              
 15 Christian Calain             Great Oak             11:48.91              

Event 309  Boys 3200 Meter Run Invitational High School
=======================================================================      
 Meet Record: $ 9:04.49  4/19/2013   Daniel De La Torre, La Salle            
 NHSF Record: % 8:34.23  2008        German Fernandez, Riverbank, CA         
 HS Meet Rec: # 9:02.20  2012        Danny Martinez, St John Bosco           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Steve Correa                 San Pedro              9:07.84   10         
  2 Michael Teran                Jurupa Hills           9:09.05    8         
  3 Carlos Suarez                Redondo Union          9:19.28    6         
  4 Abdul Hamid                  Sheldon                9:21.39    4         
  5 Dajour Braxton               Centennial             9:28.11    3         
  6 Ryan Ortiz                   Hart                   9:31.89    2         
  7 Jeff Larson                  Yucca Valley           9:32.03    1         
  8 Nick Lofgren                 South Torrance         9:33.29              
  9 Will Tait                    Redondo Union          9:37.60              
 10 Tomas Navarro                Salesian (LA)          9:37.79              
 11 Alan Yoho                    Flintridge Prep        9:40.09              
 12 Matthew Ruiz                 Cathedral              9:44.91              
 13 Jeff Kirwin                  Glendora               9:46.70              
 14 Christian Ricketts           Arroyo Grande          9:50.37              
 15 Andrew Orona                 Hart                   9:51.58              
 16 Elias Munoz                  Cathedral              9:53.10              
 -- Josh Paradise                Steele Canyon              DNF              
 -- Alex Torres                  Kingsburg                  DNF              

Event 425  Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Invitational High School
=======================================================================      
 Meet Record: $ 20:21.47  4/19/2013   Saugus, Saugus                         
                          A Frankian, A Hill, K Huntington, H Larsen         
 HS Meet Rec: # 20:01.38  2012        , Redondo                              
    Team                                                 Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Davis  'A'                                         20:03.24$  20         
     1) Sofia Castiglioni               2) Sophie Meads                      
     3) Jeanne-Marie McPherson          4) Fiona O'Keeffe                    
  2 Great Oak  'A'                                     20:09.17$  16         
     1) Ally Talpash                    2) Ashley Helbig                     
     3) Destiny Collins                 4) Haley Dorris                      
  3 Claremont  'A'                                     20:54.23   12         
     1) Merin Arft                      2) Julia Cantrell                    
     3) Kiana Cavanaugh                 4) Reily McLachlan                   
  4 Campolindo  'A'                                    20:58.81    8         
     1) Brighid Leach                   2) Mary Orders                       
     3) Hana Sun                        4) Rachel Johnson                    
  5 Fountain Valley  'A'                               21:08.02    6         
     1) Mariana Chavez                  2) Amanda Stark                      
     3) Amber Bragdon                   4) Natalie Grohman                   
  6 Bishop Amat  'A'                                   21:17.83    4         
     1) Emily Hubert                    2) Ally Palomino                     
     3) Samantha Cabrera                4) Rachel Shapiro                    
  7 San Pasqual  'A'                                   21:17.88    2         
     1) Roselyn Cantu                   2) Meghan Perko                      
     3) Kelli Stetson                   4) Angela Ortlieb                    
  8 Saugus  'A'                                        21:20.22              
     1) Ashley Heys                     2) Samantha Ortega                   
     3) Abigail Frankian                4) Sabrina Janes                     
  9 Dana Hills  'A'                                    21:28.89              
     1) Kathryn Kaloroumakis            2) Camille Perkins                   
     3) Sienna Serrao                   4) Jennifer Daly                     
 10 La Quinta  'A'                                     21:33.99              
     1) Sandra Flores                   2) Marissa Rodriguez                 
     3) Anahi Vazquez                   4) Vanessa Ramirez                   
 11 Great Oak  'B'                                     21:39.76              
     1) Michelle McIntosh               2) Nicole Rice                       
     3) Kate Cortes                     4) Alyssa Ungrady                    
 12 Saugus  'B'                                        22:06.26              
     1) Darby LaPlant                   2) Amanda DeJesus                    
     3) Jessica Ruiz                    4) Emma Bahr                         
 13 Indian Hills  'A'                                  22:57.90              
 -- Xavier College Prep  'A'                                DNF              
     1) Sierra Brown                    2) Lauren Kinzle                     
     3) Shelby Brown                    4) Jane Miller                       

Event 325  Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Invitational High School
=======================================================================      
 Meet Record: $ 17:24.49  4/19/2013   Carlsbad, Carlsbad                     
                          J Schaefer, T Bunch, S Martin, C Freeman           
 NHSF Record: % 17:06.6h  1976        , South Eugene, OR                     
 HS Meet Rec: # 17:17.99  2012        , Rancho Cucamonga                     
    Team                                                 Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Cal (WHit)  'A'                                    17:23.66$  20         
  2 Arcadia  'A'                                       17:25.13   16         
     1) Philip Rocha                    2) Estevan De La Rosa                
     3) Jarrick Wenslow                 4) Josue Gonzalez                    
  3 Great Oak  'A'                                     17:29.93   12         
     1) Oscar Ayala                     2) Robbie Gleeson                    
     3) Isaac Cortes                    4) Nick Doan                         
  4 Long Beach Poly  'A'                               17:44.09    8         
     1) Miguel Bautista                 2) Anthony Palazzo                   
     3) Hugo Novoa                      4) Zach Ponce                        
  5 St. John Bosco  'A'                                17:50.01    6         
     1) Carlos Barrios                  2) Gustavo Gonzalez                  
     3) Ezra Sotelo                     4) Branden Estrada                   
  6 Claremont  'A'                                     17:55.37    4         
  7 Fountain Valley  'A'                               17:59.39    2         
     1) David Abraham                   2) William Hua                       
     3) Galyn Nash                      4) Hunter Gulino                     
  8 Moorpark  'A'                                      18:00.33              
     1) James Coleman                   2) Garet Kaul                        
     3) Colin Silver                    4) Mike Picchini                     
  9 Dana Hills  'A'                                    18:00.93              
     1) Gavin Diem                      2) Jacob Ogden                       
     3) Joey Benrubi                    4) Nick Serrao                       
 10 Corona  'A'                                        18:01.88              
     1) Josh Silva                      2) Gilbert Robles                    
     3) Jason Spatter                   4) Andrew Ramirez                    
 11 Indio  'A'                                         18:02.02              
     1) Aaron Jimenez                   2) Heliodoro Rodriguez               
     3) Raul Hernandez                  4) David Luna                        
 12 Thousand Oaks  'A'                                 18:02.64              
     1) Grant Boden                     2) Benjamin Thomas                   
     3) Brian Joerger                   4) Spencer Flynn                     
 13 Ayala  'A'                                         18:07.56              
     1) Christian Barajas               2) Gavin Bradley                     
     3) Steven Khan                     4) Anthony Avila                     
 14 Hart  'A'                                          18:08.43              
     1) Andrew Orona                    2) Ryan Ortiz                        
     3) Alex Bernal                     4) Bailey James                      
 15 Madera South  'A'                                  18:08.50              
     1) Eduardo Herrera                 2) Juan Macias                       
     3) Michael Marquez                 4) Miguel Villar                     
 16 Great Oak  'B'                                     18:09.07              
     1) David Carvajal                  2) Cole Spencer                      
     3) Abner Salvador                  4) Solomon Fountain                  
 17 Centennial  'A'                                    18:09.64              
     1) Dominic Roberts                 2) Bryan Espino                      
     3) Seth Wright                     4) Keith Turner                      
 18 Indian Hills  'A'                                  18:11.10              
 19 Saugus  'A'                                        18:23.75              
     1) Jordan Serrano                  2) Jonathan Summer                   
     3) Blly Anthony                    4) Tim Broggie                       
 -- Torrey Pines  'A'                                       DNF              
     1) Tal Braude                      2) Spencer Dodds                     
     3) Alla Ahmad                      4) Ian Hutchinson                    
 -- Walnut  'A'                                             DNF              
     1) Jordan Gallegos                 2) Dominic Gonzales                  
     3) Daniel Harrigan-Cota            4) Michael McBride                   

Event 429  Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Invitational High School
=======================================================================      
 Meet Record: $ 59.91  4/20/2013   Long Beach Poly, LB Poly                  
                       K Payne, E Crear, S Batts, J Ainsworth                
  HS Nat Rec: * 57.49  2003        , J.W. North, CA                          
 HS Meet Rec: # 59.42  1992        , John Muir                               
    Team                                                 Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Long Beach Poly  'A'                                  58.50#  20         
     1) Ebony Crear                     2) Kymber Payne                      
     3) Je'Neal Ainsworth               4) Erica Foster                      
  2 Long Beach Wilson  'A'                              1:02.22   16         
     1) Kathleen Ballweber              2) Rabia Hawes                       
     3) Asia James                      4) Elija Mcdanold                    
  3 Cathedral Catholic  'A'                             1:03.89   12         
  4 Carson  'A'                                         1:04.49    8         

Event 430  Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Seeded High School
================================================================             
 Meet Record: $ 1:03.63  4/20/2013   Murrieta Mesa, Murrieta Mes             
  HS Nat Rec: *   57.49  2003        , J.W. North, CA                        
 HS Meet Rec: #   59.42  1992        , John Muir                             
    Team                                                 Finals              
================================================================             
Finals                                                                       
  1 West Ranch  'A'                                     1:07.07              
     1) Mariah Cuahutle                 2) Adaugo Oguejiofor                 
     3) Adi Oz                          4) Julia Watler                      
  2 Murrieta Mesa  'A'                                  1:08.43              
     1) Grace Arnold                    2) Bryana Hairston                   
     3) Kaelie Osorio                   4) Courtney Brooks                   
 -- Long Beach Poly  'B'                                     DQ              
     1) Angela Marong                   2) Brianna Olabode                   
     3) Ivory Cody                      4) Erica Foster                      

Event 329  Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Invitational High School
=======================================================================      
 Meet Record: $ 1:01.02  4/20/2013   Vista Murrieta, Vista Murrieta          
                         P Manu, L Williams, M Metoyer, A Jackson            
  HS Nat Rec: *   56.32  2004        , Westside Anderson, SC                 
 HS Meet Rec: #   58.6h  1984        , Hawthorne                             
    Team                                                 Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Long Beach Wilson  'A'                              1:02.29   20         
     1) Keeshan Beckles                 2) M'Sai Mitchell                    
     3) Gregory William                 4) Bayron Manuel                     
  2 Walnut  'A'                                         1:02.40   16         
     1) Alan Tanti                      2) Anthony Culpepper                 
     3) Paolo Camacho                   4) Matt Magallanez                   
  3 Simi Valley  'A'                                    1:04.00   12         
     1) Matthew Wu                      2) Brandon Esswein                   
     3) Davis Negrete                   4) Alex Billing                      
  4 Carson  'A'                                         1:05.29    8         
     1) Justin Collins                  2) Delijah Porter                    
     3) Jahsaan Johnson                 4) Johnny Defroe                     

Event 330  Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Seeded High School
================================================================             
 Meet Record: $ 1:03.22  4/20/2013   Long Beach Wilson, LB Wilso             
  HS Nat Rec: *   56.32  2004        , Westside Anderson, SC                 
 HS Meet Rec: #   58.6h  1984        , Hawthorne                             
    Team                                                 Finals              
================================================================             
Finals                                                                       
  1 Loyola  'A'                                         1:02.73$             
     1) Oliver Ambros                   2) Jawala Johns                      
     3) Nelson Johnson                  4) Andres Rodriguez                  
  2 Steele Canyon  'A'                                  1:05.07              
     1) C.J. Anderson                   2) Bryce Johnson                     
     3) Ryan Larceval                   4) Xavier Goodloe                    
  3 Elsinore  'A'                                       1:05.77              
     1) Mohammed Alsadek                2) Jherrell Charles                  
     3) Mitchell Patten                 4) Christian Sandoval                
  4 Ontario Christian  'A'                              1:09.91              
     1) Jared Chrisman                  2) Nathaniel Belden                  
     3) Nate Taylor                     4) Daniel Perez                      

Event 314  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Open High School
================================================================             
 Meet Record: $ 42.72  4/20/2013   Loyola, Loyola                            
                       C Yi, N Evans, T Wilkerson, M McDonald                
 NHSF Record: % 39.76  1996        , Fort Worth Wyatt, TX                    
 HS Meet Rec: # 40.72  2010        , Long Beach Poly                         
    Team                                                 Finals              
================================================================             
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Steele Canyon  'A'                                    43.19              
     1) Alex Wiley                      2) Lawrence Dickens                  
     3) Ny Johnson                      4) Derek Tyler                       
  2 Silverado  'A'                                        43.54              
     1) Robert Barber                   2) Quencel Neal-Riles                
     3) Juman Randall                   4) Paul Lankster                     
  3 Arcadia  'A'                                          43.67              
     1) Weston Chang                    2) Vincent Bai                       
     3) Jason Lu                        4) Mark Pachorek                     
  4 Elsinore  'A'                                         44.10              
     1) Jherrell Charles                2) Chris Harris                      
     3) Anthony Reyes                   4) Matt Galloway                     
  5 Jurupa Hills  'A'                                     44.15              
     1) Kirone Sims                     2) Torry Moline                      
     3) Thomas Collier                  4) Derrick Spearmon                  
  6 Ventura  'A'                                          44.26              
     1) Peter Kwon                      2) Brice Winans                      
     3) Eric Daniel                     4) Tommy Grossman                    
  7 Eastside  'A'                                         44.68              
     1) Devin Dickson                   2) Joshua Kelley                     
     3) Andre Williams                  4) Joshua Cummings                   
  8 Yucaipa  'A'                                          44.98              
     1) Erik Abrams                     2) Jojo Bailey                       
     3) Adam Luna                       4) Brian Shaw                        
  9 Thousand Oaks  'A'                                    44.99              
     1) Matthew Guzman                  2) Nicholas Riemen                   
     3) Tristan Quintanar               4) Stephen Hernandez                 
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Point Loma  'A'                                       43.84              
     1) DeAndre' Benson                 2) Matthew Duke                      
     3) Dijonn Salgado                  4) Armando Smith                     
  2 Bellflower  'A'                                       44.16              
     1) Jahmal King                     2) Luis Gonzalez                     
     3) Wesley Bernard                  4) Emmanuel Ude                      
  3 Chaffey  'A'                                          44.29              
     1) Michael Dean                    2) Luis Diaz                         
     3) James Oxier                     4) Fausto Torres                     
  4 West Ranch  'A'                                       44.38              
     1) Aaron Danny                     2) Max Mazur                         
     3) David Reeves                    4) Logan Cantrell                    
  5 Harvard Westlake  'A'                                 44.74              
     1) Jordan Gutierrez                2) Phillip Smith                     
     3) Alex Barnum                     4) Garrett Robinson                  
  6 La Jolla Country Day School  'A'                      44.82  44.812      
     1) Keith Aylwin                    2) Nick Smith                        
     3) Brennan Goring                  4) Darien Brown                      
  7 Baldwin Park  'A'                                     44.82  44.815      
     1) Jayson Miller                   2)                                   
  8 Nipomo  'A'                                           44.95              
     1) Nick Kimball                    2) Harrison Labastida                
     3) Joseph Duhon                    4) Picardo Gutter                    
  9 Serrano  'A'                                          45.09              
     1) Robert Smith                    2) Kyle Armstrong                    
     3) Anthony Flores                  4) Nick Jackson                      
Section  3                                                                   
  1 Rancho Cucamonga  'A'                                 43.42              
     1) Cahlil Hooper                   2) Jay Davis                         
     3) Jonathan Watson                 4) Cameron Hooper                    
  2 Oak Hills  'A'                                        43.86              
     1) Christian Hutton                2) Stephon Walker                    
     3) Ahrmaan Williams                4) Joseph Marthe                     
  3 Sheldon  'B'                                          44.23              
     1) Nolan Merker                    2) Timothy Love                      
     3) Steven Edwards                  4) Deante Grinner                    
  4 Redlands East Valley  'A'                             44.36              
     1) Tyler Collins                   2) Jonathan Clark                    
     3) Sean Moore                      4) Victor Castellan                  
  5 Pomona  'A'                                           44.92              
     1) Dominick Flournoy               2) Desmond Bobo                      
     3) Josh Sandford                   4) Shawn Wilson                      
  6 Bishop Amat  'A'                                      44.93              
     1) Chris Gaston                    2) John Duque                        
     3) Greg Rodriquez                  4) Rashad Richards                   
  7 Cathedral Catholic  'A'                               45.06              
     1) Hogan Irwin                     2) Matt Haase                        
     3) Nighteagle Taylor               4) Cameron Hill                      
  8 Inglemoor  'A'                                        46.12              
     1) Isaiah Lewis                    2) Joey Massey                       
     3) Judd Bobbin                     4) Ben Walchenbach                   
  9 Chino  'A'                                            46.86              
     1) Marcus Williams                 2) Jonathan Azucena                  
     3) Ray Valentine                   4) Mario Lopez                       
Section  4                                                                   
  1 Murrieta Mesa  'A'                                    44.05              
     1) Isreal Alfaro                   2) Chandler Woodward                 
     3) Carlos Wedlow                   4) Amos Ridges                       
  2 Sultana  'A'                                          44.28              
  3 West Covina  'A'                                      45.51              
     1) Henry Martinez                  2) Jonathan Coach                    
     3) Henry Tarin                     4) Rondell Parks                     
  4 Oxnard  'A'                                           45.73              
     1) Christian Aragones              2) Andres Garcia                     
     3) Blake Bichard                   4) Eric Bryant                       
  5 Delano  'A'                                           45.78              
     1) Jeffrey Ott                     2) Jhon Juan                         
     3) Jeremiah Banuelos               4) Robert Rivera                     
  6 Marshall Fundamental  'A'                             47.29              
     1) Aaron Hannie                    2) Joshua Babikian                   
     3) Sam Patrico                     4) Tyler Slack                       
  7 Crespi Carmelite  'A'                                 48.14              
     1) Chandler Lewis                  2) Matt Jacques                      
     3) D.J. Beavers                    4) Austin Ojagho                     

Event 414  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Open High School
================================================================             
 Meet Record: $ 49.17  4/20/2013   Wilmer Carter, Wilmer Carter              
                       A Scott, D Green, B McField, V Serrato                
 NHSF Record: % 44.50  2004        , Long Beach Poly, CA                     
 HS Meet Rec: # 45.22  2006        , Long Beach Wilson                       
    Team                                                 Finals              
================================================================             
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Silverado  'A'                                        49.80              
     1) Randaja Caldwell                2) Deja Dames                        
     3) India Owens                     4) Victoria Johnson                  
  2 Centennial  'A'                                       49.80              
     1) Holli Dunn                      2) Precious Price                    
     3) Kenya Owens                     4) Payton Green                      
  3 Westview (San Diego)  'A'                             50.02              
     1) Hailey Harbison                 2) Angel Merriwether                 
     3) Shawna Stoddart                 4) Gabby Scott                       
  4 Oak Hills  'A'                                        50.43              
     1) Xjaedah Williams                2) Schae Graham                      
     3) Desha Ferguson                  4) Tiffany Lang                      
  5 University City (SD)  'A'                             50.64              
     1) Breana Curry                    2)                                   
  6 Yucaipa  'A'                                          51.14              
     1) Valeria Garcia                  2) Erica Wadell                      
     3) Courtney Ilten                  4) Serena Cinque                     
  7 Etiwanda  'A'                                         51.51              
     1) Aisha Johnwell                  2) Dilini Amarasekara                
     3) Jerine Jno-Charles              4) Kayla Gibson                      
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Rancho Cucamonga  'A'                                 48.62$             
     1) Tatyana Pooler                  2) LaJonnay Owens                    
     3) Jaylin Harris                   4) Makla Haywood                     
  2 South Pasadena  'A'                                   49.52              
     1) Rebecca Liston                  2) Jazmin Jackmon                    
     3) Kate Kutzer                     4) Kamia Rodil Willis                
  3 Newbury Park  'A'                                     49.90              
     1) Savannah Sipes                  2) Cecily Rock                       
     3) Laura Bilson                    4) Michaela Tomlinson                
  4 Wilmer Carter  'A'                                    50.13              
     1) Briana McField                  2) Dominique Green                   
     3) Dejanee Gill                    4) Morgan Smith                      
  5 West Ranch  'A'                                       50.54              
     1) Morgan Thornton                 2) Adaugo Oguejiofor                 
     3) Adazjia Brent                   4) Rachel Smith                      
  6 Sultana  'A'                                          51.17              
     1) Brie Courseault                 2) Destiny Morton                    
     3) Ria Whittemore                  4) Tavajia Richardson                
  7 Legacy  'A'                                           51.29              
     1) Traonna Hamblet                 2) Alexys Saiz                       
     3) Akia Williams                   4) Angel Jones                       
  8 Marlborough  'A'                                      54.68              
     1) Alexa Bates                     2) Samara Mullier                    
     3) Peyton Walker                   4) Camerin Taylor                    
  9 Highland (Palmdale)  'A'                              56.17              
     1) Deshawna Fisher                 2) Jazmine Burrell                   
     3) Britanie Butts                  4) Hana Welsh                        
Section  3                                                                   
  1 Elk Grove  'A'                                        50.26              
     1) Haley Grieger                   2) Monica Meyers                     
     3) Tierra Leisure                  4) Jazmine Smith                     
  2 Ontario  'A'                                          50.65              
     1) Jessie Perrin                   2) Natalie Gallegos                  
     3) Rahmah Baaree                   4) Asia Sherman                      
  3 Inglemoor  'A'                                        50.74              
     1) Darhian Mills                   2) Claire Moses                      
     3) Chijoke Emeka                   4) Anna Richards                     
  4 Ventura  'A'                                          51.49              
     1) Arden Tanner                    2) Myan Aharon-Ezer                  
     3) Kate N'Guetta                   4) Molly Glassman                    
  5 Franklin (Stockton)  'A'                              51.78              
     1) J'Liyah Miles                   2) De'Asha Rhone                     
     3) Guy Tangela                     4) Elizabeth Thompson                
  6 Sir Francis Drake  'A'                                51.80              
     1) Megan Dillon                    2) Samantha Gilbert                  
     3) Lili Stander                    4) Savanna Michels                   
  7 Oxnard  'A'                                           52.09              
     1) Angeline Hsu                    2) Subria Fontes                     
     3) Samantha Gong                   4) Keona Summers                     
  8 Elsinore  'A'                                         52.60              
     1) Corby Sumrall                   2) Angel Charles                     
     3) Jermani Dotson                  4) Olivia Snead                      
Section  4                                                                   
  1 Steele Canyon  'A'                                    50.45              
     1) Tajanique Bell                  2) Madison Pumphrey                  
     3) Hannah Padilla                  4) Zoe Papike                        
  2 Heritage (Romoland)  'A'                              51.05              
     1) Marymel Cabali                  2) Brianna Clarke                    
     3) Daja Reynolds                   4) Diamonique Brogan                 
  3 Channel Islands  'A'                                  51.07              
     1) Olivia Amon                     2) Edalith Ambriz                    
     3) Aleesha Zuniga                  4) Kassandra Baluyot                 
  4 Bonita  'A'                                           51.32              
     1) Rhiana Bakhit                   2) Sarah Hernandez                   
     3) Michelle Rodriguez              4) Brittany Griffin                  
  5 Trabuco Hills  'A'                                    51.59              
     1) Kylee Wehrly                    2) Hannah Wheeler                    
     3) Maggie Ramsey                   4) Allison Kantor                    
  6 Nipomo  'A'                                           52.35              
     1) Kylie Mendez                    2) Kelly Springford                  
     3) Taylor Witcher                  4) Karina Herrera                    
  7 Delano  'A'                                           53.08              
     1) Liza Dato                       2) Valerie Perez                     
     3) Rachel Aricheta                 4) Karlie Angkahan                   
  8 Westridge  'B'                                        55.68              
Section  5                                                                   
  1 Ontario Christian  'A'                                50.89              
     1) Taylor Holcomb                  2) Taylor Prado                      
     3) Anna Spykstra                   4) Madison Guevarra                  
  2 Diamond Bar  'A'                                      51.43              
     1) Candice Rucker                  2) Ashley Bell                       
     3) Bethany Cho                     4) Sophia Arnold                     
  3 Murrieta Mesa  'A'                                    51.61              
  4 Tehachapi  'A'                                        52.46              
     1) Sandra Cone                     2) Angie Kroeger                     
     3) Alexis Namey                    4) Madison Eberle                    
  5 Chino  'A'                                            52.63              
     1) Marguerite Crockem              2) Cheyanne Rolison                  
     3) Jennell Barrett                 4) Kathy Ngo                         
  6 Serrano  'A'                                          52.91              
     1) Selah Johnson                   2) Hayley Brown                      
     3) Alyssa Echols                   4) Claire Robbins                    
  7 Marshall Fundamental  'A'                             53.14              
     1) Ashley Da Sylveira              2) Mary Knovopliv                    
     3) Olivia Leadbetter               4) Breanna Da Sylveira               
  8 Baldwin Park  'A'                                     53.49              
     1) Susie Garza                     2)                                   
 -- West Covina  'A'                                        DNF              
     1) Shian Long                      2) Taune Lister                      
     3) Tamara Louis                    4) Amanda Castellanos                

Event 410  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Invitational High School
============================================================================ 
 Meet Record: $ 13.43  4/20/2013   Sasha Wallace, Castro Valley              
 NHSF Record: % 13.03  2007        Vashti Thomas, Mt. Pleasant, CA           
  HS Nat Rec: * 12.95  1979        Candy Young, Beaver Falls, PA             
 HS Meet Rec: # 13.43  4/20/2013   Sasha Wallace, Castro Valley              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points 
============================================================================ 
Finals                                                                       
  1 Tiana Bonds                  Centennial               13.62   1.3  10    
  2 Jasmyne Graham               Eleanor Roos             13.74   1.3   8    
  3 Sidney Mosley                Monrovia                 13.88   1.3   6    
  4 Ebony Crear                  Long Beach Poly          13.89   1.3   4    
  5 Skylin Harbin                Alemany                  14.25   1.3   3    
  6 Jaela Williams               Eleanor Roos             14.27   1.3   2    
  7 Kymber Payne                 Long Beach Poly          14.37   1.3   1    
  8 Jeanette Paul                Serra (Gardena)          14.48   1.3        
  9 Elija Mcdanold               Long Beach Wilson        15.49   1.3        

Event 411  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Seeded High School
=====================================================================        
 Meet Record: $ 14.29  4/20/2013   Tiana Bonds, Centennial                   
 NHSF Record: % 13.03  1996        Vashti Thomas, Mt. Pleasant, CA           
  HS Nat Rec: * 12.95  1979        Candy Young, Beaver Falls, PA             
 HS Meet Rec: # 13.54  2011        Melia Cox, Long Beach Poly                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind        
=====================================================================        
Finals                                                                       
  1 Jurnee Woodward              Vacaville                14.21$  1.4        
  2 Kyra Anderson                St. Mary's Academy       14.51   1.4        
  3 Leah Lambert                 Alemany                  14.60   1.4        
  4 Nia Vance                    Vacaville                14.89   1.4        
  5 Kristen Hamlin               Redondo Union            15.07   1.4        
  6 Brisa Guzman-Sanchez         Alemany                  15.15   1.4        
  7 Mikaela Sawyer               Bishop Kelly             15.22   1.4        
  8 Savannah Sipes               Newbury Park             15.43   1.4        
  9 Jasmine Young                Serra                    15.86   1.4        

Event 310  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Invitational High School
============================================================================ 
 Meet Record: $ 13.50  4/20/2013   Devon Allen, Brophy Prep                  
 NHSF Record: % 13.30  1999        Chris Nelloms, Dayton Dunbar, OH          
 HS Meet Rec: # 13.48  2011        Jonathan Cabral, Agoura                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points 
============================================================================ 
Finals                                                                       
  1 Misana Viltz                 Long Beach Millikan      13.71   0.4  10    
  2 Juan Ward                    Long Beach Poly          14.04   0.4   8    
  3 Tevin Mayfield               Corona Del Sol           14.22   0.4   6    
  4 Bayron Manuel                Long Beach Wilson        14.30   0.4   4    
  5 Ja'Vion Robinson             St. Mary's College       14.36   0.4   3    
  6 Alex Billing                 Simi Valley              14.48   0.4   2    
  7 Jamire Jordan                Highland (Palmdale)      14.49   0.4   1    
  8 Torrey Atkins                Heritage (Romoland)      14.63   0.4        

Event 311  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Seeded High School
=====================================================================        
 NHSF Record: % 13.30  1999        Chris Nelloms, Dayton Dunbar, OH          
 HS Meet Rec: # 13.48  2011        Jonathan Cabral, Agoura                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind        
=====================================================================        
Finals                                                                       
  1 Joseph Anderson              Upland                   14.22   1.8        
  2 Mason Guzman-Sanchez         Alemany                  14.41   1.8        
  3 Alan Tanti                   Walnut                   14.71   1.8        
  4 Isaiah Oliver                Brophy College Prep      14.72   1.8        
  5 Elvis Pompa                  Corona                   14.91   1.8        
  6 Lorenzo Johnson              Serra                    15.06   1.8        
  7 Devin Dickson                Eastside                 15.20   1.8        
  8 Ricky Wisdom                 La Quinta                15.83   1.8        
  9 Demarcus Walker              Canyon Springs           27.93   1.8        

Event 307  Boys 800 Meter Run Seeded High School
================================================================             
 Meet Record: $ 1:54.62  4/20/2013   Jackson Carter, Centennial              
 NHSF Record: % 1:46.45  1996        Michael Granville, Bell Gar             
 HS Meet Rec: # 1:51.06  2012        Nick Hartle, Centennial, La             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals              
================================================================             
Finals                                                                       
  1 Nicolas Wells                Redondo Union          1:53.94$             
  2 Michael Dondalski            Pasadena               1:54.35$             
  3 Nicholas Oberdin             Shadow Ridge           1:54.73              
  4 Jimmy Fitz Gerald            Rio Mesa               1:54.81              
  5 Nelson Quintana              Great Oak              1:54.82              
  6 Cody Rhodes                  Steele Canyon          1:55.03              
  7 Xolan Brown                  Redlands               1:55.12              
  8 Abner Salvador               Great Oak              1:55.54              
  9 Mike Good                    Westview (Sa           1:56.79              
 10 Bailey James                 Hart                   1:57.45              
 11 Kalen Meza                   Granite Hill           1:58.19              
 12 David Luna                   Indio                  1:58.78              
 13 Geo Salinas                  Downey                 1:59.31              
 14 Lorenzo Johnson              Rancho                 1:59.38              
 15 Hunter Cornell               Serrano                1:59.96              
 16 Angel Franco                 Paramount              2:01.78              
 17 Matt Lyng                    Loyola                 2:02.14              

Event 407  Girls 800 Meter Run Seeded High School
================================================================             
 Meet Record: $ 2:13.42  4/20/2013   Sydney Badger, Centennial               
 NHSF Record: % 2:02.04  2011        Amy Weissenbach, Harvard-We             
  HS Nat Rec: * 2:00.07  1982        Kim Gallagher, Upper Dublin             
 HS Meet Rec: # 2:08.05  1990        Irma Betancourt, Mexico                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals              
================================================================             
Finals                                                                       
  1 Cassire Durgy                Huntington Beach       2:12.54$             
  2 Talley Hill                  Arroyo Grande          2:13.92              
  3 Susie Garza                  Baldwin Park           2:16.13              
  4 Ann Kelly                    University City        2:16.44              
  5 Audrey Wallis                Great Oak              2:17.52              
  6 Julia Sullivan               Oaks Christian         2:17.77              
  7 Michelle Magnani             Moorpark               2:18.24              
  8 Jessica Gallardo             Walnut                 2:18.72              
  9 Elizabeth Heyde              Arroyo Grande          2:19.44              
 10 Amelia Pear                  Valencia               2:20.25              
 11 Maddie Meade                 Roseville              2:20.31              
 12 Aren Barnes                  Calabasas              2:21.68              
 13 Aryn Maxwell                 Rancho                 2:22.78              
 14 Rachel Shapiro               Bishop Amat            2:27.83              
 15 Jennifer Beltran             Chaffey                2:28.27              

Event 412  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Invitational High School
=======================================================================      
 Meet Record: $ 41.31  4/20/2013   Jade Miller, Great Oak                    
 NHSF Record: % 39.98  2001        Lashinda Demus, Long Beach Wilson, C      
 HS Meet Rec: # 40.97  2006        Ebony Collins, Long Beach Wilson          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Tiana Bonds                  Centennial               41.29$  10         
  2 Ebony Crear                  Long Beach Poly          41.46    8         
  3 Kymber Payne                 Long Beach Poly          42.41    6         
  4 Skylin Harbin                Alemany                  43.08    4         
  5 Jurnee Woodward              Vacaville                43.52    3         
  6 Michaela King                Dana Hills               44.06    2         
  7 Stephanie Cho                Sir Winston              44.40    1         
  8 Kathleen Ballweber           Long Beach Wilson        44.67              
  9 Brisa Guzman-Sanchez         Alemany                  45.99              

Event 413  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Seeded High School
================================================================             
 Meet Record: $ 44.23  4/20/2013   Brisa Guzman-Sanchez, Alemany             
 NHSF Record: % 39.98  2001        Lashinda Demus, Long Beach Wi             
 HS Meet Rec: # 40.97  2006        Ebony Collins, Long Beach Wil             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals              
================================================================             
Finals                                                                       
  1 Shante Robinson              Mira Costa               43.70$             
  2 Juanita Webster              Redlands                 43.87$             
  3 India Owens                  Silverado                44.15$             
  4 Aliyah Hale                  St. Mary's Academy       44.26              
  5 Kristen Hamlin               Redondo Union            45.01              
  6 Savannah Sipes               Newbury Park             45.62              
  7 Britney Mitchell             Pomona                   45.82              
  8 Mikaela Sawyer               Bishop Kelly             46.68              

Event 312  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Invitational High School
=======================================================================      
 Meet Record: $ 37.81  4/20/2013   Victor Bolden, Los Osos                   
 NHSF Record: % 35.02  2009        Reggie Wyatt, La Sierra, CA               
 HS Meet Rec: # 36.7h  1983        Gordon Bugg, West Covina                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Robert Grant                 Brophy College Prep      37.06$  10         
  2 Tevin Mayfield               Corona Del Sol           37.87    8         
  3 Juan Ward                    Long Beach Poly          38.23    6         
  4 Isaiah Culverson             Rancho                   39.38    4         
  5 Misana Viltz                 Long Beach Millikan      39.46    3         
  6 Faithfulness Adebayo-idg     Eleanor Roos             39.78    2         
  7 Isaiah Oliver                Brophy College Prep      40.19    1         
 -- Conner West                  Hart                       DNF              
 -- Bayron Manuel                Long Beach Wilson          DNF              

Event 313  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Seeded High School
================================================================             
 Meet Record: $ 38.37  4/20/2013   Justin Collins, Carson                    
 NHSF Record: % 35.02  2009        Reggie Wyatt, La Sierra, CA               
 HS Meet Rec: # 36.7h  1983        Gordon Bugg, West Covina                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals              
================================================================             
Finals                                                                       
  1 Sean O'Bryan                 Westlake                 38.45              
  2 Galen Swearingen             La Quinta                38.59              
  3 Lorenzo Johnson              Serra                    39.37              
  4 Wesley Bernard               Bellflower               39.43              
  5 Torrey Atkins                Heritage (Romoland)      39.51              
  6 Demarcus Walker              Canyon Springs           40.28              
  7 Xavier Goodloe               Steele Canyon            40.33              
  8 Jordan Lasley                Serra (Gardena)          40.67              
  9 Devin Knight                 Moon Valley              40.94              

Event 315  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Invitational High School
=======================================================================      
 Meet Record: $ 40.97  4/20/2013   Serra (Gardena), Serra (Gardena)          
                       M Roberson, D Fuery, S Lloyd, R Hall                  
 NHSF Record: % 39.76  1998        , Fort Worth Wyatt, TX                    
 HS Meet Rec: # 40.72  2010        , Long Beach Poly                         
    Team                                                 Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Loyola  'A'                                           41.58   20         
     1) Aaron Gomez                     2) Nico Evans                        
     3) Kyle Oden                       4) Mekai Sheffie                     
  2 Great Oak  'A'                                        41.67   16         
     1) Jordan Lucas                    2) Nick Fisher                       
     3) Damion Marshall                 4) James Nool                        
  3 Long Beach Poly  'A'                                  41.76   12         
     1) Juan Ward                       2) Maryea Harris                     
     3) Malik Dennis                    4) Jermaine Calhoun                  
  4 Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)  'A'                        42.00    8         
     1) Andrew Casteneda                2) Trevor Reid                       
     3) Koa Farmer                      4) Leo Lambert                       
  5 Serra (Gardena)  'A'                                  42.42    6         
     1) Ronny Hall                      2) Jordan Lasley                     
     3) Adoree Jackson                  4) Stefon Goudeau                    
  6 Monrovia  'A'                                         42.51    4         
     1) Aubry Mosley                    2) Octavious Spencer                 
     3) Seith Raines                    4) Cravon Gillespiee                 
  7 Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)  'A'                       42.81    2         
     1) Jordan Palmer                   2) Chris Byers                       
     3) Evan Singletary                 4) Eric Miller                       
  8 Long Beach Wilson  'A'                                43.76              
     1) Jason Valesquez                 2) Bayron Manuel                     
     3) Andrew Harrison                 4) Tristin Smith- Mosby              

Event 415  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Invitational High School
=======================================================================      
 Meet Record: $ 45.96  4/20/2013   Long Beach Poly, LB Poly                  
                       J Lewis, A Washington, M Perkins, D Thomas            
 NHSF Record: % 44.50  2004        , Long Beach Poly,  CA                    
 HS Meet Rec: # 45.22  2006        , Long Beach Wilson                       
    Team                                                 Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Long Beach Poly  'A'                                  45.66$  20         
     1) Arianna Washington              2) Jade Lewis                        
     3) Maya Perkins                    4) Autumn Wright                     
  2 Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)  'A'                        47.29   16         
     1) Sissy Farmer                    2) Donatella Asemota                 
     3) Duvernay Tyler                  4) Fendi Asemota                     
  3 Monrovia  'A'                                         47.42   12         
     1) Elise McCarthy                  2) Madison Herrera                   
     3) Jordan Tucker                   4) Sidney Mosley                     
  4 Serra (Gardena)  'A'                                  47.82    8         
     1) Madison Golden                  2) Gertrude Martin                   
     3) Jasmin Reed                     4) Jeanette Paul                     
  5 Great Oak  'A'                                        48.04    6         
     1) Ciynamon Stevenson              2) Mya Marshall                      
     3) Allie Portis                    4) Emily Zavala                      
  6 Alemany  'A'                                          48.15    4         
     1) Asia Watts                      2) Asia Island                       
     3) Summer Gilliam                  4) Leah Lambert                      
  7 Westlake  'A'                                         48.71    2         
     1) Sara Schwartz                   2) Abigail Smith                     
     3) Nicole Greenberg                4) Brooke Edell                      
  8 Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)  'A'                       49.77              
     1) Taisyn Crutchfield              2) Jaela Williams                    
     3) Jasmyne Graham                  4) Simone Buchanan                   
 -- St. Mary's Academy  'A'                                 DNF              
     1) Allanah Hughes                  2) Aliyah Hale                       
     3) Briana Shufford                 4) Sierra Peterson                   

Event 316  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Seeded High School
================================================================             
 Meet Record: $ 41.79  4/20/2013   Upland, Upland                            
                       A Harrison, M Valentine, D Batiste, A Woodard         
 NHSF Record: % 39.76  1998        , Fort Worth Wyatt, TX                    
 HS Meet Rec: # 40.72  2010        , Long Beach Poly                         
    Team                                                 Finals              
================================================================             
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Carson  'A'                                           42.63              
     1) Justin Collins                  2) Brandon Hasson                    
     3) Jhakaree King                   4) Clifford Scott                    
  2 San Leandro  'A'                                      43.11              
     1) Carl Nash                       2) Andre Alexander                   
     3) Tavian Anderson                 4) Rickey Walker                     
  3 Susan Miller Dorsey  'A'                              43.13  43.127      
     1) Jemale Jefferson                2) Daniel Lawson                     
     3) Brandon James                   4) Ray Chest                         
  4 Centennial  'A'                                       43.31              
     1) Corey Berner                    2) Harley Brandon                    
     3) Demarcus Joseph                 4) Lantz Worthington                 
  5 Upland  'A'                                           44.59              
     1) Tyrin Wells                     2) Myles Valentine                   
     3) Antonio Woodard                 4) Domonique Mosley                  
 -- Alemany  'A'                                            DNF              
     1) Mason Guzman-Sanchez            2) Dominic Davis                     
     3) Jordan Chin                     4) Diab Davis                        
 -- Legacy  'A'                                             DNF              
     1) Demichael Walker                2) Jermaine Allen                    
     3) Cody Polvado-Jakubczak          4) Casey Hughes                      
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Dana Hills  'A'                                       42.49              
     1) Justin Hunter                   2) Connor Higgins                    
     3) Marou Marquina                  4) Nick Van Vliet                    
  2 Sheldon  'A'                                          42.85              
     1) Jordan Moore                    2) Taron Johnson                     
     3) Marcus Beloney                  4) Cameron Stone                     
  3 Granite Hills (El Cajon)  'A'                         42.87              
     1) Jesse Bisbal                    2) Jacob Menegos                     
     3) Blake Dehaven                   4) Seth Collins                      
  4 Highland (Palmdale)  'A'                              43.22              
     1) Xavier Brown                    2) Brandon Edwards                   
     3) TreShawn Garrett                4) Jamire Jordan                     
  5 Franklin (Elk Grove)  'A'                             43.26              
     1) Rahul Deo                       2) Kaderro Tamondong                 
     3) Ugo Dike                        4) Jordan Booth                      
  6 Cathedral  'A'                                        43.72              
     1) Isaiah Jewett                   2) Renard Bell                       
     3) Jesse Audelo                    4) Orion Ewell                       
  7 Chino Hills  'A'                                      44.02              
     1) Samuel Tito                     2) Jared Patuano                     
     3) Chazz Eldridge                  4) Curtis Price                      
  8 Tracy  'A'                                            44.10              
     1) Jason Nelson                    2) Nate Jones                        
     3) Brandon Russell                 4) Eric Hawkins                      
Section  3                                                                   
  1 Chaminade College Prep  'A'                           42.54              
     1) Nick Agabede                    2) Donovan Lee                       
     3) Gregory Campbell                4) Kieran Yancy                      
  2 Rancho Verde  'A'                                     43.06              
     1) Sterling Fisher                 2) Isaiah Cunningham                 
     3) Rasaun House                    4) Cavan Bluitt                      
  3 Pacifica (Oxnard)  'A'                                43.13  43.124      
  4 Kingsburg  'A'                                        43.20              
     1) Seth Brooks                     2) Joey Souza                        
     3) Ernie Macias                    4) Emmitt Brooks                     
  5 La Quinta  'A'                                        43.37              
     1) Chris Rom-Toribio               2) Khari Haynes                      
     3) Ricky Wisdom                    4) Galen Swearingen                  
  6 Long Beach Millikan  'A'                              43.47              
     1) donald gordon                   2) malik brown                       
     3) Misana Viltz                    4) Michael Fisher                    
  7 Damien  'A'                                           43.55              
     1) Robert Prata                    2) Thaddeus Smith                    
     3) Zachary Shinnick                4) Michael Fischer                   
  8 Heritage (Romoland)  'A'                              43.75              
     1) Jonathan Colbert                2) Stefan Patterson                  
     3) Xavier Thomas-Johnson           4) Jarrett Carter                    
  9 Rio Mesa  'A'                                         44.14              
     1) Jimmy Fitz Gerald               2)                                   

Event 416  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Seeded High School
================================================================             
 Meet Record: $ 47.61  4/20/2013   Alemany, Alemany                          
                       A Watts, A Island, A Byers, S Gilliam                 
 NHSF Record: % 44.50  2004        , Long Beach Poly, CA                     
 HS Meet Rec: # 45.22  2006        , Long Beach Wilson                       
    Team                                                 Finals              
================================================================             
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Long Beach Poly  'B'                                  47.93              
     1) Kaelin Roberts                  2) Kenyla Miles                      
     3) Zhane Smith                     4) Phalisha Perkins                  
  2 Dana Hills  'A'                                       48.39              
     1) Michaela King                   2) Hollis Donovan                    
     3) Kimiko Tanaka                   4) Brenna McNulty                    
  3 Long Beach Wilson  'A'                                48.45              
     1) Rabia Hawes                     2) Ashleigh Chambers                 
     3) Elija Mcdanold                  4) Kelcey Robinson                   
  4 Franklin (Elk Grove)  'A'                             48.65              
     1) Jorden O'Neal                   2) Ifunanya Ezimora                  
     3) Cecily Montanez                 4) Chinyere Dike                     
  5 San Leandro  'A'                                      48.79              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Chino Hills  'A'                                      48.08              
     1) Kaitlyn Riley                   2) Tamia Bonner                      
     3) Taylor Smith                    4) Alexandria Gayle                  
  2 Arcadia  'A'                                          48.08              
     1) Jasmine Paulus                  2) Kyra White                        
     3) Rachel Wiggins                  4) Sarah Troescher                   
  3 Simi Valley  'A'                                      48.50              
     1) Jasmine Haffar                  2) Nooreen Ebrahim                   
     3) Kelly Weldon                    4) Kolbie Mabry                      
  4 Rancho Verde  'A'                                     49.16              
     1) Tatiana Johnson                 2) Destiny Lomgmire                  
     3) Rickee Varnado                  4) Asia Wallace                      
  5 Carson  'A'                                           50.03              
     1) Kennedi Atkins                  2) Cheyanne Brady                    
     3) Devin McCloud                   4) Tyra Sowell                       
  6 Cathedral Catholic  'A'                               51.57              
     1) Katelyn Butler                  2) Hannah Labrie-Smith               
     3) Megan Pepi                      4) Dani Johnson                      
 -- Mira Costa  'A'                                         DNF              
     1) Natasha Vega                    2) Jordon Dorsey                     
     3) Shante Robinson                 4) Kimi Markley                      
 -- Sheldon  'A'                                            DNF              
     1) I'Yanna Brown                   2) Breanna Mullen                    
     3) Raya Singh                      4) Amari Jones                       
Section  3                                                                   
  1 Oaks Christian  'A'                                   47.65              
     1) Schuyler Moore                  2) Sarah Johnson                     
     3) Asha Culhane                    4) Hutchinson Maya                   
  2 Corona  'A'                                           48.04              
     1) Cydney Powell                   2) Amanda Gonzalez                   
     3) Jordyn Smith                    4) Alexis Sutherland                 
  3 Harvard Westlake  'A'                                 48.19              
     1) Francesca Walker                2) Imani Cook-Gist                   
     3) Courtney Corrin                 4) Shea Copeland                     
  4 Quartz Hill  'A'                                      48.61              
     1) Shamaya Flanagan                2) Tyler Britton                     
     3) Isabella Hochner                4) Nadia Babineaux                   
  5 Upland  'A'                                           49.15              
  6 Susan Miller Dorsey  'A'                              49.69              
     1) Mousael Louis                   2) Markasha Hopper                   
     3) Oschsiavella Diggs              4) Justice Maze                      
  7 Bishop Amat  'A'                                      50.08              
     1) Raquel Dimaano                  2) Kayla Denson                      
     3) Evie Alberico                   4) Iesha Magallanis                  
  8 Thousand Oaks  'A'                                    51.35              
     1) Frankie Boger                   2) Erika Kodera                      
     3) Teigan Schentrup                4) Ana Cordoba                       
  9 South Torrance  'A'                                   53.69              
     1) Kimberly Coscia                 2)                                   

Event 306  Boys 800 Meter Run Invitational High School
=======================================================================      
 Meet Record: $ 1:52.27  4/20/2013   Ivan Gonzalez, Ridgeview                
 NHSF Record: % 1:46.45  1996        Michael Granville, Bell Gardens, C      
 HS Meet Rec: # 1:51.06  2012        Nick Hartle, Centennial, Las Vegas      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Blake Haney                  Stockdale              1:51.97$  10         
  2 Zac Petrie                   Valor Christian        1:52.24$   8         
  3 Garrett Corcoran             Villa Park             1:52.98    6         
  4 Ellis Newton                 Mayfair                1:53.30    4         
  5 Arturo Sotomayor             Roseville              1:54.12    3         
  6 Nick Famolaro                West Hills             1:54.63    2         
  7 Isaiah Jewett                Cathedral              1:55.34    1         
  8 Dustin Herold                Redondo Union          1:55.40              
  9 George Espino                Centennial             1:56.10              
 10 Sergio Rodriguez             Redondo Union          1:56.57              
 11 John Nichols                 Arroyo Grande          1:56.65              
 12 Daniel Mata                  Paramount              1:57.47              
 13 Waseem Radi                  Redondo Union          1:57.84              
 14 Isaiah Marshall              Carson                 1:58.44              
 15 John Davies                  Loyola                 1:58.71              
 16 Copeland Laris               Long Beach Wilson      1:58.80              
 17 Joshua Browne                Christ's College       2:00.47              

Event 406  Girls 800 Meter Run Invitational High School
=======================================================================      
 Meet Record: $ 2:12.67  4/20/2013   Kayla Ferron, Redondo Union             
 NHSF Record: % 2:02.04  2011        Amy Weissenbach, Harvard-Westlake,      
  HS Nat Rec: * 2:00.07  1982        Kim Gallagher, Upper Dublin, PA         
 HS Meet Rec: # 2:08.05  1990        Irma Betancourt, Mexico                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Amber Gore                   Redondo Union          2:12.19$  10         
  2 Katie Rainsberger            Air Academy            2:12.40$   8         
  3 Sydney Badger                Centennial             2:12.44$   6         
  4 Bianca Bryant                Piedmont Hills         2:13.98    4         
  5 Marisa Magsarili             West Ranch             2:14.12    3         
  6 Tabor Scholl                 West Grand             2:14.69    2         
  7 Sydney Tullai                Ayala                  2:15.19    1         
  8 Claire Crowley               Redlands               2:15.44              
  9 Angie Gemignani              Arroyo Grande          2:16.35              
 10 Sara Dort                    Coronado               2:16.94              
 11 Anevey Heihle                Redondo Union          2:17.56              
 12 Kala Kopecek                 St. Joseph (           2:17.95              
 13 Missy Mongiovi               West Hills             2:18.23              
 14 Breya Wynne                  Redondo Union          2:18.52              

Event 304  Boys 400 Meter Dash Invitational High School
=======================================================================      
 Meet Record: $ 47.53  4/20/2013   Christian Carter, San Leandro             
 NHSF Record: % 45.19  2012        Aldrich Bailey, Timberview, TX            
  HS Nat Rec: * 44.69  1982        Darrell Robinson, Tacoma Wilson, WA       
 HS Meet Rec: # 46.49  1995        Michael Granville, Bell Gardens           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Robert Grant                 Brophy College Prep      47.50$  10         
  2 Kemonie Briggs               Long Beach Wilson        47.82    8         
  3 Cameron Stone                Sheldon                  48.63    6         
  4 Daniel Lawson                Susan Miller Dorsey      48.64    4         
  5 Ryan Finch                   Westlake                 49.22    3         
  6 Gregory Campbell             Chaminade Co             49.24    2         
  7 Antonio Woodard              Upland                   49.31    1         
  8 Brandon James                Susan Miller Dorsey      49.41              

Event 305  Boys 400 Meter Dash Seeded High School
================================================================             
 Meet Record: $ 48.09  4/20/2013   Alex Rohani, Beverly Hills                
 NHSF Record: % 45.19  2012        Aldrich Bailey, Timberview, T             
  HS Nat Rec: * 44.69  1982        Darrell Robinson, Tacoma Wils             
 HS Meet Rec: # 46.49  1995        Micahel Granville, Bell Garde             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals              
================================================================             
Finals                                                                       
  1 Ross Niederhaus              St. Francis              48.54              
  2 Ronny Hall                   Serra (Gardena)          48.61              
  3 Joshua Cummings              Eastside                 49.10              
  4 Austin Nobis                 Bishop Gorman            49.31              
  5 Seith Raines                 Monrovia                 49.72              
  6 Jayson Levias                Lakewood                 49.86              
  7 A'Mari Howland               Canyon Springs           50.00              
  8 Blake Dehaven                Granite Hill             50.09              

Event 404  Girls 400 Meter Dash Invitational High School
=======================================================================      
 Meet Record: $ 54.37  4/20/2013   Nia Dorner, Cordova                       
 NHSF Record: % 50.74  2000        Monique Henderson, Morse, CA              
  HS Nat Rec: * 50.69  2002        Sanya Richards, Ft. Lauderdale Aquin      
 HS Meet Rec: # 53.28  1986        JaneeneVickers, Pomona                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Simone Buchanan              Eleanor Roos             55.87   10         
  2 Shamaya Flanagan             Quartz Hill              56.28    8         
  3 Autumn Wright                Long Beach Poly          56.51    6         
  4 Sarah Johnson                Oaks Christian           56.67    4         
  5 Schae Graham                 Oak Hills                56.78    3         
  6 Jazmine Smith                Elk Grove                57.10    2         
  7 Lauren Reed                  Angelo Rodriguez         57.79    1         

Event 405  Girls 400 Meter Dash Seeded High School
================================================================             
 Meet Record: $ 56.20  4/20/2013   Simone Buchanan, Eleanor Roos             
 NHSF Record: % 50.74  2000        Monique Henderson, Morse, CA              
  HS Nat Rec: * 50.69  2002        Sanya Richards, Ft. Lauderdal             
 HS Meet Rec: # 53.28  1986        Janeene Vickers, Pomona                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals              
================================================================             
Finals                                                                       
  1 Hollie Harris                Long Beach Poly          56.90              
  2 Chloe Deol                   Dana Hills               56.95              
  3 Mikaela Adolphus             Upland                   57.10              
  4 Timarya Baynard              Piedmont Hills           57.55              
  5 Rai Ahmed-Green              Irvine                   57.92              
  6 Kayleigh Carrillo            Crescenta Valley         58.25              
  7 Shamara Carney               Los Osos                 58.51              
  8 Tyler Rowlette               Centennial               58.64              
  9 Brenna McNulty               Dana Hills               58.73              

Event 300  Boys 100 Meter Dash Invitational High School
============================================================================ 
 Meet Record: $ 10.48  4/20/2013   Khalfani Muhammad, Notre Dame-SO          
 NHSF Record: % 10.15  1990        Henry Neal, Greenville, TX                
  HS Nat Rec: * 10.01  2008        Jeff Demps, South Lake, FL                
 HS Meet Rec: # 10.39  1984        Ray Brown, John Muir                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points 
============================================================================ 
Finals                                                                       
  1 Dominic Davis                Alemany                  10.47   2.4  10    
  2 Cravon Gillespiee            Monrovia                 10.69   2.4   8    
  3 Trevor Reid                  Notre Dame (             10.78   2.4   6    
  4 Jacob Matson                 Roncalli                 10.83   2.4   4    
  5 Mekai Sheffie                Loyola                   10.83   2.4   3    
  6 Joey Souza                   Kingsburg                10.90   2.4   2    

Event 301  Boys 100 Meter Dash Seeded High School
=====================================================================        
 Meet Record: $ 10.72  4/20/2013   Malik Roberson, Serra (Gardena)           
 NHSF Record: % 10.15  1990        Henry Neal, Greenville, TX                
  HS Nat Rec: * 10.01  2008        Jeff Demps, South Lake, FL                
 HS Meet Rec: # 10.39  1984        Ray Brown, John Muir                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind        
=====================================================================        
Finals                                                                       
  1 Tj Brock                     Chaminade Co             10.61$  1.6        
  2 Ahmed Obed                   Adolfo Camarillo         10.93   1.6        
  3 Jamire Jordan                Highland (Palmdale)      11.02   1.6        
  4 Zachary Jones                University (Fresno)      11.05   1.6        
  5 Nico Evans                   Loyola                   11.06   1.6        
  6 Jerome Hull                  Dominguez                11.69   1.6        
  7 Evan Singletary              Eleanor Roos             15.04   1.6        

Event 400  Girls 100 Meter Dash Invitational High School
============================================================================ 
 Meet Record: $ 11.51  4/20/2013   Arianna Washington, LB Poly               
 NHSF Record: % 11.14  1992        Marion Jones, Thousand Oaks, CA           
  HS Nat Rec: * 11.11  1998        Angela Williams, Chino, CA                
 HS Meet Rec: # 11.40  1997        Angela Williams, Chino                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points 
============================================================================ 
Finals                                                                       
  1 Jade Lewis                   Long Beach Poly          11.91   1.2  10    
  2 Donatella Asemota            Notre Dame (             11.93   1.2   8    
  3 Schuyler Moore               Oaks Christian           12.00   1.2   6    
  4 Kayla Wilson                 La Quinta                12.02   1.2   4    
  5 Kayla Richardson             Walnut                   12.11   1.2   3    
  6 Dani Johnson                 Cathedral Catholic       12.42   1.2   2    

Event 401  Girls 100 Meter Dash Seeded High School
=====================================================================        
 Meet Record: $ 12.13  4/20/2013   Molly Florence, John Paul Colleg          
 NHSF Record: % 11.14  1992        Marion Jones, Thousand Oaks, CA           
  HS Nat Rec: * 11.11  1998        Angela Williams, Chino, CA                
 HS Meet Rec: # 11.40  1997        Angela Williams, Chino                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind        
=====================================================================        
Finals                                                                       
  1 Gabriella Cantrell           San Leandro              11.94   2.5        
  2 Ashleigh Chambers            Long Beach Wilson        12.00   2.5        
  3 Taisyn Crutchfield           Eleanor Roos             12.00   2.5        
  4 Briana Shufford              St. Mary's Academy       12.02   2.5        
  5 Whitney Knox                 Eastside                 12.07   2.5        
  6 Asia Watts                   Alemany                  12.17   2.5        

Event 326  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Invitational High School
=======================================================================      
 Meet Record: $ 3:29.79  4/20/2013   Beverly Hills, Beverly Hills            
                         C Batra, A Rohani, L Brito, R Poonja                
 NHSF Record: % 3:19.58  2009        , New Bern, SC                          
  HS Nat Rec: * 3:21.15  1985        , Hawthorne, CA                         
 HS Meet Rec: # 3:23.5h  1980        , Compton                               
    Team                                                 Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Rio Mesa  'A'                                       3:30.45   20         
     1) Jimmy Fitz Gerald               2)                                   
  2 Long Beach Wilson  'A'                              3:31.00   16         
     1) Jason Valesquez                 2) Tristin Smith- Mosby              
     3) Kemonie Briggs                  4) Copeland Laris                    
  3 Paramount  'A'                                      3:32.18   12         
     1) Matthew Sherrills               2) Khalif Majied                     
     3) Zarin Redfud                    4) Daniel Mata                       
  4 Loyola  'A'                                         3:32.26    8         
     1) Rafael Ferguson                 2) Tristan Wilkerson                 
     3) Austin Reynolds                 4) Thomas Molnar                     
  5 Sir Francis Drake  'A'                              3:32.98    6         
     1) Devin Hallihan                  2) Ari Runanin                       
     3) Juan Rodas                      4) Brodie Barkan                     
  6 St. John Bosco  'A'                                 3:33.38    4         
     1) Shay Fields                     2) Sean McGrew                       
     3) Jordan Harris                   4) Branden Estrada                   
  7 Chino Hills  'A'                                    3:36.37    2         
     1) Curtis Price                    2) Jared Patuano                     
     3) John Contreras                  4) Brandon McNair                    
  8 Valor Christian  'A'                                3:54.19              
     1) Christian McCaffrey             2) Stone Watson                      
     3) Ben Waters                      4) Zac Petrie                        
 -- Great Oak  'A'                                          DNF              
     1) Damion Marshall                 2) James Nool                        
     3) Jordan McFadden                 4) Nick Doan                         

Event 327  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Seeded High School
================================================================                     
 Meet Record: $ 3:32.86  4/20/2013   Highland (Palmdale), Highla                     
 NHSF Record: % 3:19.58  2009        , New Bern, SC                                  
  HS Nat Rec: * 3:21.15  1985        , Hawthorne, CA                                 
 HS Meet Rec: # 3:23.5h  1980        , Compton                                       
    Team                                                 Finals                      
================================================================                     
Finals                                                                               
  1 Dorsey  'A'                                         3:35.98                      
     1) Ray Chest                       2) Brandon James                             
     3) Jemale Jefferson                4) Daniel Lawson                             
  2 Rancho Cucamonga  'A'                               3:39.16                      
     1) Chase Stephens                  2) Rashad Pipkin                             
     3) Cameron Hooper                  4) Cahlil Hooper                             
  3 Downey  'A'                                         3:42.03                      
     1) Ekene Chukwumezie               2) Terrell Coleman                           
     3) Anthony Bravo                   4) Geo Salinas                               
  4 Silverado  'A'                                      3:43.84                      
     1) Quencel Neal-Riles              2) Robert Barber                             
     3) Paul Lankster                   4) Juman Randall                             
  5 Cathedral Catholic  'A'                             3:48.36                      
     1) Matt Haase                      2) Cameron Hill                              
     3) John Phillips                   4) Raymond Boffman                           
  6 Delano  'A'                                         3:48.56                      
     1) Robert Rivera                   2) Jeffrey Ott                               
     3) Amir Guyton                     4) Kenneth Reyes                             
 -- South Pasadena  'A'                                      DQ  3 steps on lane line
     1) Sam Anuakpado                   2) Justin Fernandez                          
     3) Andrew Shults                   4) Jordan Jackmon                            

Event 426  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Invitational High School
=======================================================================      
 Meet Record: $ 4:05.58  4/20/2013   Murrieta Mesa, Murrieta Mesa            
                         K Dargel, T Taite, A Holloway, M Mora               
 NHSF Record: % 3:51.90  2007        , Roosevelt, MD                         
  HS Nat Rec: * 3:52.22  2004        , Phil West Catholic                    
 HS Meet Rec: # 3:53.28  2003        , Long Beach Wilson                     
    Team                                                 Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Piedmont Hills  'A'                                 3:59.65$  20         
     1) Timarya Baynard                 2) Bianca Bryant                     
     3) Reonna Collier                  4) Tammy Nguyen                      
  2 Centennial  'A'                                     4:01.40$  16         
  3 Dana Hills  'A'                                     4:06.39   12         
     1) Michaela King                   2) Hollis Donovan                    
     3) Chloe Deol                      4) Emma Kao                          
  4 Murrieta Mesa  'A'                                  4:06.94    8         
     1) Summer Clark                    2) Audrianna Holloway                
     3) Lauren Coomber                  4) Taylor Taite                      
  5 Chino Hills  'A'                                    4:11.39    6         
     1) Tamia Bonner                    2) Kaitlyn Riley                     
     3) Casey Monoszlay                 4) Alexandria Gayle                  
  6 Long Beach Poly  'A'                                4:12.03    4         
     1) Hollie Harris                   2) Janice Lane                       
     3) Kaelin Roberts                  4) Kenyla Miles                      
  7 Great Oak  'A'                                      4:12.87    2         
     1) Emica Norris                    2) Emily Zavala                      
     3) Allie Portis                    4) Audrey Wallis                     
  8 Long Beach Wilson  'A'                              4:21.19              
     1) Alecia Robinson                 2) Kierra King                       
     3) Essina Howard                   4) Emani Bennent                     

Event 427  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Seeded High School
================================================================             
 Meet Record: $ 4:09.09  4/20/2013   Cathedral Catholic, Cathedr             
                         D Johnson, H Labrie-Smith, C Hobrock, L Attisha     
 NHSF Record: % 3:51.90  2007        , Roosevelt, MD                         
  HS Nat Rec: * 3:52.22  2004        , Phil West Catholic                    
 HS Meet Rec: # 3:53.28  2003        , Long Beach Wilson                     
    Team                                                 Finals              
================================================================             
Finals                                                                       
  1 Ontario  'A'                                        4:12.50              
     1) Rahmah Baaree                   2) Asia Sherman                      
     3) Samantha Nieves                 4) Beatriz Lopez                     
  2 Ventura  'A'                                        4:15.21              
     1) Molly Glassman                  2) Arden Tanner                      
     3) Megan Kearney                   4) Emani Kelley                      
  3 Long Beach Poly  'B'                                4:23.98              
     1) Erica Foster                    2) Yulinda Sam                       
     3) Dymayh Ward                     4) Lauryn Jones                      
  4 Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)  'A'                     4:25.42              
     1) Kiera Bethley                   2) Chasity Ducre                     
     3) Dania Johnson                   4) Tyler Beale                       
  5 Paramount  'A'                                      4:25.86              
     1) Markya Church                   2) Tiarah McDaniel                   
     3) Passionae Martin                4) Justine Padilla                   
  6 St. Mary's Academy  'A'                             4:26.40              
     1) Julia Cisneros                  2) Anaiah Brown                      
     3) Sydney Ned                      4) Tahliana Bunkley                  
  7 Redlands  'A'                                       4:38.02              
     1) Kimberly Dougherty              2) Maddie Jordan                     
     3) Katherine Aguilar               4) Abigail Daniels                   
  8 St. Mary's Academy  'B'                             4:39.23              
     1) Keyshawna Myles                 2) Aaryn Smith                       
     3) Ziquisha Reed                   4) Jade Jones                        

Event 302  Boys 200 Meter Dash Invitational High School
============================================================================ 
 Meet Record: $ 21.11  4/20/2013   Khalfani Muhammad, Notre Dame-SO          
 NHSF Record: % 20.13  1985        Roy Martin, Dallas Roosevelt, TX          
 HS Meet Rec: # 21.03  1986        Quincy Watts, Taft                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points 
============================================================================ 
Finals                                                                       
  1 Ahmed Obed                   Adolfo Camarillo         21.49   2.1  10    
  2 Maryea Harris                Long Beach Poly          21.82   2.1   8    
  3 Damion Marshall              Great Oak                21.85   2.1   6    
  4 Thaddeus Smith               Damien                   21.85   2.1   4    
  5 malik brown                  Long Beach Millikan      21.86   2.1   3    
  6 Antonio Woodard              Upland                   22.10   2.1   2    

Event 303  Boys 200 Meter Dash Seeded High School
=====================================================================        
 Meet Record: $ 21.59  4/20/2013   Casey Hughes, Legacy                      
 NHSF Record: % 20.13  1985        Roy Martin, Dallas Roosevelt, TX          
 HS Meet Rec: # 21.03  1986        Quincy Watts, Taft                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind        
=====================================================================        
Finals                                                                       
  1 Koa Farmer                   Notre Dame (             21.73   1.4        
  2 Michael Seaton               Oaks Christian           21.91   1.4        
  3 Justin Hunter                Dana Hills               21.95   1.4        
  4 Brandon Hasson               Carson                   21.96   1.4        
  5 Shay Fields                  St. John Bosco           22.21   1.4        
  6 Zachary Shinnick             Damien                   22.25   1.4        
  7 Treyjohn Butler              Etiwanda                 22.66   1.4        
  8 Austin Nobis                 Bishop Gorman            22.73   1.4        

Event 402  Girls 200 Meter Dash Invitational High School
============================================================================    
 Meet Record: $ 23.97  4/20/2013   Gabriella Cantrell, San Leandro              
 NHSF Record: % 22.52  2003        Allyson Felix, Los Angeles, Baptist, CA      
  HS Nat Rec: * 22.11  2003        Allyson Felix, Los Angeles Baptist, CA       
 HS Meet Rec: # 23.05  2002        Allyson Felix, Los Angeles Baptist           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points    
============================================================================    
Finals                                                                          
  1 Arianna Washington           Long Beach Poly          23.50   2.1  10       
  2 Sierra Peterson              St. Mary's Academy       24.12   2.1   8       
  3 Drea Austin                  Foothill                 24.31   2.1   6       
  4 Schuyler Moore               Oaks Christian           24.34   2.1   4       
  5 Kayla Richardson             Walnut                   24.42   2.1   3       
  6 Autumn Wright                Long Beach Poly          24.86   2.1   2       
  7 Donatella Asemota            Notre Dame (             24.90   2.1   1       
  8 Taisyn Crutchfield           Eleanor Roos             25.46   2.1           

Event 403  Girls 200 Meter Dash Seeded High School
=====================================================================        
 Meet Record: $ 24.22  4/20/2013   Brittany Brown, Claremont                 
 NHSF Record: % 22.52  2003        Allyson Felix, Los Angeles Baptist        
  HS Nat Rec: * 22.11  2003        Allyson Felix, Los Angeles Baptist        
 HS Meet Rec: # 23.05  2002        Allyson Felix, Los Angeles Baptist        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind        
=====================================================================        
Finals                                                                       
  1 Kaelin Roberts               Long Beach Poly          23.87   2.8        
  2 Jasmin Reed                  Serra (Gardena)          24.52   2.8        
  3 Cydney Powell                Corona                   24.53   2.8        
  4 Jazmine Smith                Elk Grove                24.67   2.8        
  5 Sarah Johnson                Oaks Christian           24.75   2.8        
  6 Hannah Labrie-Smith          Cathedral Catholic       24.79   2.8        
  7 Kayleigh Carrillo            Crescenta Valley         25.34   2.8        
  8 Chinyere Dike                Franklin (El             25.37   2.8        
  9 Stephanie Cho                Sir Winston              25.65   2.8        

Event 317  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Invitational High School
=======================================================================      
 Meet Record: $ 1:25.63  4/20/2013   Serra (Gardena), Serra (Gardena)        
                         D Fuery, R Hall, A Jackson, R Guy                   
 NHSF Record: % 1:23.92  2007        , Fort Bend Hightower, TX               
  HS Nat Rec: * 1:23.31  1998        , Fort Worth Wyatt, TX                  
 HS Meet Rec: # 1:24.35  1999        , Long Beach Poly                       
    Team                                                 Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Great Oak  'A'                                      1:27.10   20         
     1) Jordan Lucas                    2) Nick Fisher                       
     3) Damion Marshall                 4) James Nool                        
  2 Loyola  'A'                                         1:28.50   16         
     1) Nico Evans                      2) Aaron Gomez                       
     3) Kyle Oden                       4) Mekai Sheffie                     
  3 Long Beach Wilson  'A'                              1:29.19   12         
     1) Andrew Harrison                 2) Bayron Manuel                     
     3) Kemonie Briggs                  4) Tristin Smith- Mosby              
  4 Centennial  'A'                                     1:30.45    8         
     1) Harley Brandon                  2) Corey Berner                      
     3) Aniyah Nutter                   4) Demarcus Joseph                   
  5 Chino Hills  'A'                                    1:30.70    6         
     1) Curtis Price                    2) Jared Patuano                     
     3) Chazz Eldridge                  4) Ashton Allen                      
 -- Upland  'A'                                              DQ              
     1) Tyrin Wells                     2) Myles Valentine                   
     3) Antonio Woodard                 4) Domonique Mosley                  

Event 417  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Invitational High School
=======================================================================      
 Meet Record: $ 1:39.75  4/20/2013   Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona), Eleano      
                         A Sutton, T Crutchfield, J Graham, S Buchanan       
 NHSF Record: % 1:33.87  2004        , Long Beach Poly, CA                   
 HS Meet Rec: # 1:36.77  1994        , Long Beach Poly                       
    Team                                                 Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Long Beach Poly  'A'                                1:40.00   20         
     1) Hollie Harris                   2) Arianna Washington                
     3) Jade Lewis                      4) Kaelin Roberts                    
  2 St. Mary's Academy  'B'                             1:40.15   16         
     1) Allanah Hughes                  2) Anaiah Brown                      
     3) Julia Cisneros                  4) Morgan Pecantte                   
  3 Long Beach Wilson  'A'                              1:41.17   12         
     1) Ashleigh Chambers               2) Rabia Hawes                       
     3) Kathleen Ballweber              4) Elija Mcdanold                    
  4 Harvard Westlake  'A'                               1:41.66    8         
  5 Los Osos  'A'                                       1:43.21    6         
     1) Aminat Iraifen                  2) Shamara Carney                    
     3) Catherine Barilla               4) Kieana Butler                     
  6 Centennial  'A'                                     1:47.61    4         
     1) Tiana Bonds                     2) Holli Dunn                        
     3) Tyler Rowlette                  4) Payton Green                      
  7 Franklin (Elk Grove)  'A'                           1:48.22    2         
     1) Ifunanya Ezimora                2) Amari Smith                       
     3) Cecily Montanez                 4) Chinyere Dike                     

Event 418  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Seeded High School
================================================================             
 Meet Record: $ 1:42.91  4/20/2013   Culver City, Culver City                
                         A Wacker, T Greer, A Fuller, A Daniels              
 NHSF Record: % 1:33.87  2004        , Long Beach Poly, CA                   
 HS Meet Rec: # 1:36.77  1994        , Long Beach Poly                       
    Team                                                 Finals              
================================================================             
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Corona  'A'                                         1:41.43$             
     1) Cydney Powell                   2) Amanda Gonzalez                   
     3) Jordyn Smith                    4) Alexis Sutherland                 
  2 Great Oak  'A'                                      1:42.37$             
     1) Ciynamon Stevenson              2) Mya Marshall                      
     3) Allie Portis                    4) Emily Zavala                      
  3 Chino Hills  'A'                                    1:42.92              
     1) Taylor Smith                    2) Tamia Bonner                      
     3) Kaitlyn Riley                   4) Alexandria Gayle                  
  4 Long Beach Poly  'B'                                1:44.19              
     1) Kymber Payne                    2) Maya Perkins                      
     3) Zhane Smith                     4) Dymayh Ward                       
  5 Legacy  'A'                                         1:48.19              
     1) Traonna Hamblet                 2) Alexys Saiz                       
     3) Akia Williams                   4) Angel Jones                       
Section  2                                                                   
  1 San Leandro  'A'                                    1:44.84              
     1) NyErin Buckley                  2) Chelsea Ford                      
     3) Ashanti Hughey                  4) Isabella Johnson                  
  2 Dorsey  'A'                                         1:47.03              
     1) Markasha Hopper                 2) Mousael Louis                     
     3) Oschsiavella Diggs              4) Justice Maze                      
  3 Torrey Pines  'A'                                   1:47.83              
     1) Ann Caroline Kaseberg           2) Jayla Williams                    
     3) Haley Shumway                   4) Isabella Hoang                    
  4 Ventura  'A'                                        1:48.82              
     1) Molly Glassman                  2) Megan Kearney                     
     3) Myan Aharon-Ezer                4) Sydney Eads                       
  5 Long Beach Millikan  'A'                            1:51.99              
     1) Emily Garcia                    2) sherrice pelle                    
     3) brianna guillory                4) melanee williams                  
  6 Marlborough  'A'                                    1:56.98              
     1) Alexa Bates                     2) Elliott Brooks                    
     3) Samara Mullier                  4) Camerin Taylor                    

Event 319  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Invitational High School
=======================================================================      
 Meet Record: $ 3:15.12  4/20/2013   Serra (Gardena), Serra (Gardena)        
                         R Hall, R Guy, S Goudeau, S Lloyd                   
 NHSF Record: % 3:07.40  1985        , Hawthorne, CA                         
 HS Meet Rec: # 3:13.71  1981        , John Muir                             
    Team                                                 Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Long Beach Poly  'A'                                3:15.29   20         
     1) Jordan Pitts                    2) Malik Dennis                      
     3) Ja'len Washington               4) Maryea Harris                     
  2 Dorsey  'A'                                         3:16.95   16         
     1) Daniel Lawson                   2) Brandon James                     
     3) Tyron McCraw                    4) Jemale Jefferson                  
  3 Westlake  'A'                                       3:19.37   12         
     1) Sean O'Bryan                    2) Ryan Finch                        
     3) Michael Purdy                   4) Jonathon Cantle                   
  4 Long Beach Wilson  'A'                              3:19.90    8         
     1) Andrew Harrison                 2) Jimmy Lee                         
     3) Christopher Hall                4) Aaron Moss                        
  5 Granite Hills (El Cajon)  'A'                       3:20.46    6         
     1) Seth Collins                    2) Blake Dehaven                     
     3) Jacob Menegos                   4) Kalen Meza                        
  6 Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)  'A'                     3:24.04    4         
     1) Chris Wilcox                    2) Andre Bernard-Joseph              
     3) Chris Byers                     4) Evan Tyler                        
  7 Great Oak  'A'                                      3:33.78    2         
     1) Jordan Lucas                    2) Jordan McFadden                   
     3) LaQuan Williams                 4) Damion Marshall                   

Event 320  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Seeded High School
================================================================                
 Meet Record: $ 3:19.44  4/20/2013   Sheldon, Sheldon                           
                         D Lang, T Johnson, X Gaulman, C Stone                  
 NHSF Record: % 3:07.40  1985        , Hawthorne, CA                            
 HS Meet Rec: # 3:13.71  1981        , John Muir                                
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================                
Section  1                                                                      
  1 Sheldon  'A'                                        3:20.71                 
     1) Taron Johnson                   2) Marcus Beloney                       
     3) Deante Grinner                  4) Cameron Stone                        
  2 Paramount  'A'                                      3:21.42                 
     1) Matthew Sherrills               2) Daniel Mata                          
     3) Setif Capelton                  4) Zarin Redfud                         
  3 Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)  'A'                      3:22.59                 
     1) Taylor Aguilera                 2) Austin Leitz                         
     3) CJ Hicks                        4) Travis Larson                        
  4 Steele Canyon  'A'                                  3:23.51                 
     1) Cody Rhodes                     2) Markell Lindley                      
     3) Xavier Goodloe                  4) Malcolm Anders                       
  5 Dana Hills  'A'                                     3:24.41                 
     1) Justin Hunter                   2) Marou Marquina                       
     3) Nick Van Vliet                  4) Keaton Smith                         
  6 Long Beach Poly  'B'                                3:25.10                 
     1) Christopher Donawa              2) Jermaine Canody                      
     3) Malik Jackson                   4) Reginald Winans                      
  7 Rio Mesa  'A'                                       3:25.16                 
     1) Jimmy Fitz Gerald               2)                                      
Section  2                                                                      
  1 Cathedral  'A'                                      3:23.57                 
     1) Isaiah Jewett                   2) Renard Bell                          
     3) Orion Ewell                     4) Darrion Whitaker                     
  2 Valencia  'A'                                       3:24.52                 
     1) Mike Price                      2) Nick Jones                           
     3) Austin James                    4) Sam Pica                             
  3 Pacifica (Oxnard)  'A'                              3:24.80                 
     1) Alex Lopez                      2) Jose Areola                          
     3) Grant Hall                      4) Jason Mesa                           
  4 St. John Bosco  'A'                                 3:25.18                 
     1) Tyus Loman                      2) Jordan Harris                        
     3) Shay Fields                     4) Kristian Gilbert                     
  5 Long Beach Millikan  'A'                            3:28.63                 
     1) matt guillory                   2) malik brown                          
     3) Misana Viltz                    4) sammy wilson                         
  6 Damien  'A'                                         3:28.65                 
     1) Michael Fischer                 2) Thaddeus Smith                       
     3) Kaodilichi Nwuda                4) Zachary Shinnick                     
  7 Chino Hills  'A'                                    3:30.07                 
     1) John Contreras                  2) Curtis Price                         
     3) Ashton Allen                    4) Henry Okoro                          
  8 Sir Francis Drake  'A'                              3:30.90                 
     1) Ari Runanin                     2) Brodie Barkan                        
     3) Juan Rodas                      4) Devin Hallihan                       
Section  3                                                                      
  1 Alemany  'A'                                        3:23.97                 
     1) Jack Brady                      2) Matt Devore                          
     3) Alex Diaz                       4) Jordan Chin                          
  2 Bellflower  'A'                                     3:23.98                 
  3 Moorpark  'A'                                       3:24.84                 
     1) Max Brain                       2) Andy LaGuardia                       
     3) Luis Jaras                      4) Ian Mckenna                          
  4 Centennial  'A'                                     3:25.82                 
     1) Corey Berner                    2) Harley Brandon                       
     3) George Espino                   4) Demarcus Joseph                      
  5 Trabuco Hills  'A'                                  3:32.70                 
     1) Trevor Davis                    2) James McQuitty                       
     3) Madison Shuford                 4) Cameron Hurd                         
  6 Thousand Oaks  'A'                                  3:34.88                 
     1) Chris Trujillo                  2) Lee Griffen-Alexand                  
     3) Nicholas Riemen                 4) Stephen Hernandez                    

Event 321  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Open High School
================================================================                        
 Meet Record: $ 3:22.80  4/20/2013   Upland, Upland                                     
                         D Batiste, A Bushnell, R Boucher, A Woodard                    
 NHSF Record: % 3:07.40  1985        , Hawthorne, CA                                    
 HS Meet Rec: # 3:13.71  1981        , John Muir                                        
    Team                                                 Finals                         
================================================================                        
Section  1                                                                              
  1 Silverado  'A'                                      3:25.16                         
     1) Shakur Jones                    2) Paul Lankster                                
     3) Juman Randall                   4) Lamar Frazier-Willis                         
  2 Ventura  'A'                                        3:25.47                         
     1) Eric Daniel                     2) Brice Winans                                 
     3) Jake David                      4) Tommy Grossman                               
  3 John Burroughs (Burbank)  'A'                       3:26.37                         
     1) Robert Martinez                 2) Ricky Mendez                                 
     3) Niko Guerrero                   4) Augusto Corea                                
  4 Eastside  'A'                                       3:28.15                         
     1) Kenny Queensland                2) Chris Valencia                               
     3) Howard Shelley                  4) Joshua Cummings                              
  5 Serrano  'A'                                        3:29.15                         
     1) Kyle Armstrong                  2) Jimmy Gough                                  
     3) Steven Fernandez                4) Jorge Manuel Ortiz                           
  6 Bellflower  'A'                                     3:31.40                         
     1) Kevin Colbert                   2) Dacarreya Welcher                            
     3) Jahmal King                     4) Emmanuel Ude                                 
  7 Ontario  'A'                                        3:31.80                         
     1) Robert Butanda                  2) Badger Paige                                 
     3) Gonzalo Lopez                   4) Henry Paige                                  
  8 South Pasadena  'A'                                 3:32.28                         
     1) Sam Anuakpado                   2) Andrew Shults                                
     3) Emiliano Sornoso                4) Justin Fernandez                             
  9 Harvard Westlake  'A'                               3:45.88                         
     1) Jordan Gutierrez                2) Phillip Smith                                
     3) David Manahan                   4) Garrett Robinson                             
Section  2                                                                              
  1 Shadow Ridge  'A'                                   3:21.53$                        
     1) Torry Graham                    2) Joshua Corrica                               
     3) Nicholas Oberdin                4) Ronald Sayles                                
  2 Tracy  'A'                                          3:30.24                         
     1) Nate Jones                      2) Jason Nelson                                 
     3) Eric Hawkins                    4) Chris Garcia                                 
  3 Etiwanda  'A'                                       3:30.79                         
     1) Cedric Lawton                   2) Jonathan Nainggolan                          
     3) Trent Unkefer                   4) Treyjohn Butler                              
  4 Ayala  'A'                                          3:31.21                         
     1) Alfonso Basurto                 2) Anthony Avila                                
     3) Mason Orr                       4) James Carter                                 
  5 Crescenta Valley  'A'                               3:33.74                         
     1) Christ Ordookhanian             2) Matt Manalo                                  
     3) Nick Beatty                     4) Kyler Chin                                   
  6 Tahquitz  'A'                                       3:35.98                         
     1) Xavion Steele                   2) Hulashus Cosby                               
     3) Teryan Brown                    4) Ameer Ali                                    
  7 Inglemoor  'A'                                      3:37.29                         
     1) Judd Bobbin                     2) Jordan Seiben                                
     3) Ben Walchenbach                 4) Andy Seckinger                               
  8 Nipomo  'A'                                         3:39.85                         
     1) Marcos Carabontes               2) Josh Barrios                                 
     3) Lukas Kolesar                   4) Brandon Hettenhouser                         
 -- West Covina  'A'                                         DQ  2nd Leg - broke earl   
     1) Jacob DeHaro                    2) Alex Quidilla                                
     3) Andrew Ballin                   4) Alex Juarez                                  
Section  3                                                                              
  1 San Leandro  'A'                                    3:25.64                         
  2 Redlands East Valley  'A'                           3:29.01                         
     1) Chris Gray                      2) Mason Gaw                                    
     3) Derek Barnett                   4) Jared Estrada                                
  3 Mira Mesa  'A'                                      3:30.26                         
     1) Jeffrey Ouk                     2) Grant Senn                                   
     3) Nicholas Tu                     4) Marcus Barker                                
  4 West Ranch  'A'                                     3:31.84                         
     1) Max Cawley                      2) Max Mazur                                    
     3) Carlos Flores                   4) David Reeves                                 
  5 Chino  'A'                                          3:32.21                         
     1) Marcus Williams                 2) Jonathan Azucena                             
     3) Alex Rios                       4) Mario Lopez                                  
  6 Jurupa Hills  'A'                                   3:32.54                         
     1) Kirone Sims                     2) Derrick Spearmon                             
     3) Thomas Collier                  4) Torry Moline                                 
  7 Baldwin Park  'A'                                   3:33.85                         
     1) Jayson Miller                   2)                                              
  8 Oak Hills  'A'                                      3:35.26                         
     1) Isaac Reed                      2) Ahrmaan Williams                             
     3) Stephon Walker                  4) Anthony Walton                               
  9 Yuma  'A'                                           3:36.86                         
     1) Luis Castro                     2) Robert Grogget                               
     3) Arturo Vargas                   4) Mosaes Comet                                 
Section  4                                                                              
  1 Franklin (Elk Grove)  'A'                           3:33.33                         
     1) Tobechukwu Tone Ezimora         2) Kaderro Tamondong                            
     3) Jordan Tillis                   4) Aries Loeza                                  
  2 Lodi  'A'                                           3:37.07                         
     1) Elijah McDowell                 2) Ryan Ozminkowski                             
     3) Tyler Smithhart                 4) Daniel Anaforian                             
  3 Delano  'A'                                         3:38.49                         
     1) Amir Guyton                     2) Jessierey Manasan                            
     3) Guzman Jose                     4) Robert Rivera                                
  4 Carlsbad  'A'                                       3:39.47                         
     1) Trever Chanove                  2) Chris Spiering                               
     3) Hayden Mortimer                 4) Tyler Dresser                                
  5 La Puente  'A'                                      3:47.57                         
     1) Martin Aguirre                  2)                                              
  6 Marshall Fundamental  'A'                           3:48.15                         
     1) Joshua Babikian                 2) Ryan Watson                                  
     3) Isaiah Da Slyveria              4) Salvador Salinas                             
  7 Pasadena  'A'                                       3:56.52                         
     1) Michael Dondalski               2) Payton Hicks                                 
     3) Jamey Moore                     4) Ahmed Rashed                                 

Event 419  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Invitational High School
=======================================================================      
 Meet Record: $ 3:47.23  4/20/2013   Long Beach Poly, LB Poly                
                         H Harris, D Thomas, R Washington, A Washington      
 NHSF Record: % 3:35.49  2004        , Long Beach Poly, CA                   
 HS Meet Rec: # 3:42.38  1981        , Granada Hills Kennedy                 
    Team                                                 Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Long Beach Poly  'A'                                3:48.64   20         
  2 St. Mary's Academy  'A'                             3:51.66   16         
     1) Alai Divinity                   2) Aliyah Hale                       
     3) Morgan Pecantte                 4) Sierra Peterson                   
  3 Dana Hills  'A'                                     3:52.36   12         
     1) Kimiko Tanaka                   2) Chloe Deol                        
     3) Hollis Donovan                  4) Brenna McNulty                    
  4 Long Beach Wilson  'A'                              3:54.50    8         
     1) Ashleigh Chambers               2) Rabia Hawes                       
     3) Alecia Robinson                 4) Kathleen Ballweber                
  5 Centennial  'A'                                     3:54.78    6         
     1) Holli Dunn                      2) Tiana Bonds                       
     3) Tyler Rowlette                  4) Sydney Badger                     
  6 Arcadia  'A'                                        3:54.86    4         
     1) Hannah Rock                     2) Rachel Wiggins                    
     3) Sarah Troescher                 4) Kyra White                        
  7 Alemany  'A'                                        3:58.90    2         
 -- Piedmont Hills  'A'                                      FS              
     1) Timarya Baynard                 2) Reonna Collier                    
     3) Bianca Bryant                   4) Tammy Nguyen                      
 -- Franklin (Elk Grove)  'A'                                FS              
     1) Tatiana Jimenez                 2) Cecily Montanez                   
     3) Amari McGaha                    4) Amari Smith                       

Event 420  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Seeded High School
================================================================                
 Meet Record: $ 3:51.01  4/20/2013   Alemany, Alemany                           
 NHSF Record: % 3:35.49  2004        , Long Beach Poly, CA                      
 HS Meet Rec: # 3:42.38  1981        , Granada Hills Kennedy                    
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================                
Section  1                                                                      
  1 Serra (Gardena)  'A'                                3:53.01                 
     1) Jasmin Reed                     2) Gertrude Martin                      
     3) Madison Golden                  4) Jeanette Paul                        
  2 Cathedral Catholic  'A'                             3:55.33                 
     1) Claire Hobrock                  2) Megan Pepi                           
     3) Hannah Labrie-Smith             4) Dani Johnson                         
  3 Elk Grove  'A'                                      3:55.57                 
     1) Arianna Daniel                  2) Haley Grieger                        
     3) Tierra Leisure                  4) Jazmine Smith                        
  4 Crescenta Valley  'A'                               3:56.97                 
     1) Kayleigh Carrillo               2) Courtney Iannello                    
     3) Emmie Walker                    4) Megan Melnyk                         
  5 Los Osos  'A'                                       4:02.13                 
     1) Aminat Iraifen                  2) Shamara Carney                       
     3) Catherine Barilla               4) Kieana Butler                        
  6 Great Oak  'A'                                      4:06.23                 
     1) Alyssa Bryant                   2) Mikayla Williams                     
     3) Alyssa Ungrady                  4) Mya Marshall                         
  7 Paramount  'A'                                      4:07.77                 
     1) Daisy Velasco                   2) Tiarah McDaniel                      
     3) Markya Church                   4) Passionae Martin                     
Section  2                                                                      
  1 Oaks Christian  'A'                                 3:56.14                 
     1) Sarah Johnson                   2) Schuyler Moore                       
     3) Miah Webb                       4) Julia Sullivan                       
  2 Quartz Hill  'A'                                    3:56.90                 
     1) Nadia Babineaux                 2) Shilah Bedingfield                   
     3) Shamaya Flanagan                4) Rachel Ruescher                      
  3 Newbury Park  'A'                                   3:59.45                 
     1) Cecily Rock                     2) Swathi Samuel                        
     3) Savannah Sipes                  4) Michaela Tomlinson                   
  4 Carson  'A'                                         4:00.30                 
     1) Kennedi Atkins                  2) Cheyanne Brady                       
     3) Devin McCloud                   4) Tyra Sowell                          
  5 Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)  'A'                     4:00.63                 
     1) April Sutton                    2) Jaela Williams                       
     3) Taisyn Crutchfield              4) Simone Buchanan                      
  6 Bishop Amat  'A'                                    4:01.52                 
     1) Gigi Munoz                      2) Iesha Magallanis                     
     3) Kayla Denson                    4) Evie Alberico                        
  7 Moorpark  'A'                                       4:09.72                 
     1) Naomi Carrillo                  2) Margot Hamman                        
     3) Kelsey Rouse                    4) Michelle Magnani                     
Section  3                                                                      
  1 South Pasadena  'A'                                 4:01.60                 
     1) Rebecca Liston                  2) Kamia Rodil Willis                   
     3) Helena Van Loan                 4) Claire Kieffer-Wright                
  2 Carlsbad  'A'                                       4:03.76                 
     1) Tatum Bernat                    2) Khyla Freeman                        
     3) Karissa Lynaugh                 4) Kylie McCarthy                       
  3 Murrieta Mesa  'A'                                  4:04.88                 
  4 Silverado  'A'                                      4:05.31                 
     1) Victoria Johnson                2) India Owens                          
     3) Laneye Nyles                    4) Danita Jenkins                       
  5 Sheldon  'A'                                        4:11.33                 
     1) I'Yanna Brown                   2) Briana Hendricks                     
     3) Raya Singh                      4) Amari Jones                          

Event 421  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Open High School
================================================================                
 Meet Record: $ 3:54.40  4/20/2013   Centennial, Centennial                     
 NHSF Record: % 3:35.49  2004        , Long Beach Poly, CA                      
 HS Meet Rec: # 3:42.38  1981        , Granada Hills Kennedy                    
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================                
Section  1                                                                      
  1 Upland  'A'                                         4:01.13                 
     1) Kierra Davis                    2) Mikaela Adolphus                     
     3) Breann Hendrix                  4) Hope Bushnell                        
  2 Etiwanda  'A'                                       4:02.76                 
     1) Dilini Amarasekara              2) Jacquelyn Hill                       
     3) Aisha Johnwell                  4) Kayla Gibson                         
  3 Steele Canyon  'A'                                  4:11.05                 
     1) Tajanique Bell                  2) Nicole Arce                          
     3) Victoria Stroman                4) Anna Wardell                         
  4 Inglemoor  'A'                                      4:11.24                 
     1) Darhian Mills                   2) Alexis Hungerford                    
     3) Claire Moses                    4) Chijoke Emeka                        
  5 Sultana  'A'                                        4:11.40                 
  6 Oak Hills  'A'                                      4:13.34                 
     1) Tiffany Lang                    2) Xjaedah Williams                     
     3) Desha Ferguson                  4) Schae Graham                         
  7 Ontario  'A'                                        4:13.74                 
     1) Rahmah Baaree                   2) Beatriz Lopez                        
     3) Samantha Nieves                 4) Karla Espindola                      
  8 West Ranch  'A'                                     4:14.11                 
     1) Lalonie Davis                   2) Stephanie Estrada                    
     3) Marisa Magsarili                4) Taylor Welker                        
Section  2                                                                      
  1 University City (SD)  'A'                           4:07.17                 
     1) Breana Curry                    2)                                      
  2 Mira Mesa  'A'                                      4:09.38                 
     1) Lateefah Birks                  2) Jocelyn Dao                          
     3) SarahRose Gomez                 4) Jonah Morales                        
  3 Sir Francis Drake  'A'                              4:09.86                 
     1) Lili Stander                    2) Megan Dillon                         
     3) Samantha Gilbert                4) India Neville                        
  4 Ontario Christian  'A'                              4:10.53                 
     1) Taylor Holcomb                  2) Anna Spykstra                        
     3) Kassy Ramoneda                  4) Sydney Robinson                      
  5 Highland (Palmdale)  'A'                            4:11.00                 
     1) Jazmine Burrell                 2) Angela Wilson                        
     3) Britanie Butts                  4) Deshawna Fisher                      
  6 Oxnard  'A'                                         4:14.42                 
     1) Kaitlyn Albers                  2) Isabella Dang                        
     3) Samantha Gong                   4) Cristina Garcia                      
  7 Chaffey  'A'                                        4:14.93                 
     1) Jennifer Beltran                2) Stephanie Arevalo                    
     3) Marlene Torres                  4) Giselle Alvarado                     
  8 Thousand Oaks  'A'                                  4:26.58                 
     1) Savanah Lopez                   2) Nicole Pommerening                   
     3) Emily Allred                    4) Teigan Schentrup                     
Section  3                                                                      
  1 Wilmer Carter  'A'                                  4:08.17                 
     1) Madeline Corner                 2) Jalyn Taylor                         
     3) Morgan Smith                    4) Savanna Perez                        
  2 Citrus Valley  'A'                                  4:11.17                 
     1) Danielle Regnier                2) Loren Landrus                        
     3) Claire Graves                   4) Makayla Marshall                     
  3 Franklin (Stockton)  'A'                            4:11.80                 
     1) De'Asha Rhone                   2) Amari Jenkins                        
     3) Guy Tangela                     4) Elizabeth Thompson                   
  4 Serrano  'A'                                        4:13.59                 
     1) Jillian Burns                   2) Shanna Burns                         
     3) Claire Robbins                  4) Jessie Kim                           
  5 Long Beach Millikan  'A'                            4:19.04                 
     1) Emily Garcia                    2) sherrice pelle                       
     3) melanee williams                4) Lauren Haygood                       
  6 Lodi  'A'                                           4:28.07                 
     1) Carlie Buchanan                 2) Sarah Hale                           
     3) Jennifer Fuentes                4) Rebecca Cobb                         
  7 Eagle Rock  'A'                                     4:28.72                 
     1) Kelsey Calleja                  2) Amy Guirola                          
     3) Amanda Milici                   4) Caitlin Ner                          
  8 Legacy  'A'                                         4:29.28                 
     1) Angel Jones                     2) Alexys Saiz                          
     3) Keshauna Miles                  4) Saleema Berry                        
Section  4                                                                      
  1 Nipomo  'A'                                         4:13.56                 
     1) Taylor Witcher                  2) Allie Molesky                        
     3) Tatiana Silva                   4) Kelly Springford                     
  2 Marshall Fundamental  'A'                           4:16.82                 
     1) Breanna Da Sylveira             2) Ashley Da Sylveira                   
     3) Olivia Leadbetter               4) Mary Knovopliv                       
  3 Trabuco Hills  'B'                                  4:20.00                 
  4 Glendora  'A'                                       4:21.07                 
  5 Delano  'A'                                         4:26.81                 
     1) Liza Dato                       2) Rosalba Romero                       
     3) Aubrey Chavez                   4) Valerie Perez                        
  6 Yuma  'A'                                           4:30.57                 
     1) Sofia Carreon                   2) Nora Castro                          
     3) Tamara Larson                   4) Emily Romero                         
  7 Diamond Bar  'A'                                    4:32.13                 
     1) Mena Sin                        2) Ariana Infante                       
     3) Regina Tenoyo                   4) Annabelle Cheng                      
  8 Jurupa Hills  'A'                                   4:40.94                 
     1) Jacky Mota                      2) Columba Contreras                    
     3) Kianna Martin                   4) Taylor Skillern                      

Event 328  Boys Distance Medley Invitational High School
=======================================================================         
 Meet Record: $ 10:07.73  4/20/2013   Vista Murrieta, Vista Murrieta            
                          O Solis, D Brooks, P Manu, P Reddish                  
  HS Nat Rec: *  9:49.78  2001        , South Lakes Reston, VA                  
 HS Meet Rec: # 10:02.73  2011        , Loyola                                  
    Team                                                 Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Arcadia  'A'                                       10:05.36$  20            
     1) Philip Rocha                    2) Vincent Bai                          
     3) Jarrick Wenslow                 4) Estevan De La Rosa                   
  2 Great Oak  'A'                                     10:07.21$  16            
     1) Isaac Cortes                    2) Nelson Quintana                      
     3) Robbie Gleeson                  4) Nick Doan                            
  3 Centennial  'A'                                    10:13.65   12            
     1) Harley Brandon                  2) Jackson Carter                       
     3) Dajour Braxton                  4) George Espino                        
  4 Loyola  'A'                                        10:14.05    8            
     1) John Davies                     2) Morin Gabriel                        
     3) McAndrews John                  4) Sergio Torres                        
  5 Westlake  'A'                                      10:16.36    6            
     1) Jonathon Cantle                 2) Mikey Giguere                        
     3) Ryan Finch                      4) Graham Rigby                         
  6 Dana Hills  'A'                                    10:16.60    4            
     1) Gavin Diem                      2) Jacob Ogden                          
     3) Timmy Wilson                    4) Nick Van Vliet                       
  7 St. John Bosco  'A'                                10:23.66    2            
     1) Gustavo Gonzalez                2) Bhavesh Patel                        
     3) Noe Cano                        4) Jonathan Mendoza                     
  8 Damien  'A'                                        10:27.69                 
     1) Eric Stevens                    2) Zachary Shinnick                     
     3) Tim Corvese                     4) Mitchell Cameron                     
  9 De La Salle  'A'                                   10:30.86                 
 10 Claremont  'A'                                     10:32.14                 
     1) Dylan Powers                    2) Edwin Hernandez                      
     3) Bryce Kasamoto                  4) Jonah Ross                           
 11 Torrey Pines  'A'                                  10:32.82                 
     1) Spencer Dodds                   2) Jack Kuzminsky                       
     3) Ian Hutchinson                  4) Tal Braude                           
 12 Corona  'A'                                        10:32.90                 
     1) Josh Silva                      2) Gilbert Robles                       
     3) Alex Reynoso                    4) Andrew Ramirez                       
 13 Downey  'A'                                        10:38.12                 
     1) Juan Luna                       2) Anthony Bravo                        
     3) Jorge Puga                      4) Adrian Munoz                         
 14 Saugus  'A'                                        10:40.27                 
     1) Alex Pearson                    2) Devin Penick                         
     3) Blly Anthony                    4) Brian Zabilski                       
 15 Sheldon  'A'                                       10:53.78                 
     1) Xavier Gaulman                  2) Andrew Caudle                        
     3) Joel Giordano                   4) Abdul Hamid                          
 16 Madera South  'A'                                  11:07.60                 
     1) Eduardo Herrera                 2) Juan Macias                          
     3) Michael Marquez                 4) Freddy Montero                       

Event 428  Girls Distance Medley Invitational High School
=======================================================================         
 Meet Record: $ 11:47.74  4/20/2013   Simi Valley, Simi Valley                  
                          C Utash, K Weldon, D Jones, S Baxter                  
 NHSF Record: % 11:22.23  2011        , Harvard Westlake                        
  HS Nat Rec: * 11:31.26  2010        , Blacksburg, VA                          
 HS Meet Rec: # 11:41.84  2010        , Torrey Pines                            
    Team                                                 Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Great Oak  'A'                                     11:54.28   20            
     1) Destiny Collins                 2) Ally Talpash                         
     3) Ashley Helbig                   4) Haley Dorris                         
  2 Saugus  'A'                                        12:06.15   16            
     1) Sabrina Janes                   2) Leah Eldridge                        
     3) Ashley Heys                     4) Samantha Ortega                      
  3 Serrano  'A'                                       12:07.17   12            
     1) Melissa Fairchild               2) Shanna Burns                         
     3) Courtney Brenner                4) Kelly Fairchild                      
  4 Claremont  'A'                                     12:16.56    8            
     1) Merin Arft                      2) Annie Boos                           
     3) Brittney Duquette               4) Julia Cantrell                       
  5 Newport Harbor  'A'                                12:17.59    6            
     1) Emily Bacon                     2) Hope Bender                          
     3) Lauren Loucks                   4) Erin Barth                           
  6 Torrey Pines  'A'                                  12:19.54    4            
     1) Mackenzi McGuire                2) Ann Caroline Kaseberg                
     3) Taylor Seamans                  4) Jaqueline Garner                     
  7 Great Oak  'B'                                     12:19.89    2            
     1) Desi Stinger                    2) Taylor Lawson                        
     3) Alyssa Ungrady                  4) Kiyena Beatty                        
  8 Campolindo  'A'                                    12:20.18                 
     1) Mary Orders                     2) Sarah Cella                          
     3) Hana Sun                        4) Brighid Leach                        
  9 Simi Valley  'A'                                   12:23.86                 
     1) Olivia Rosellini                2) Kelly Weldon                         
     3) Sarah Riggs                     4) Sarah Baxter                         
 10 West Ranch  'A'                                    12:28.86                 
     1) Taylor Welker                   2) Lalonie Davis                        
     3) Kaeli Olson                     4) Marisa Magsarili                     
 11 Harvard Westlake  'A'                              12:38.48                 
     1) Nicole Araya                    2) Francesca Walker                     
     3) Monica Nimmagadda               4) Lizzy Thomas                         
 12 Corona  'A'                                        12:46.54                 
     1) Amanda Gonzalez                 2) Alicia Williams                      
     3) Sani Shabgahi                   4) Cydney Powell                        
 13 Downey  'A'                                        12:50.52                 
     1) Crystal Raygoza                 2) Joanna Bautista                      
     3) Nicole Burton                   4) Brittany Martinez                    
 14 St. Joseph (Lakewood)  'A'                         12:57.85                 
     1) Kala Kopecek                    2) Larisa Enriquez                      
     3) Jenna Diaz                      4) Janeth Dominguez                     
 15 Bonita  'A'                                        12:59.57                 
     1) Hollie Sedor                    2) Breanna Coleman                      
     3) Kailyn Scott                    4) Kelsey Creese                        
 16 Centennial  'A'                                    13:02.24                 
     1) Sydney Badger                   2) Leilani Blanche                      
     3) Kayla Roberts                   4) Katie Gorczyca                       
 17 Madera South  'A'                                  13:03.68                 
     1) Jonnie Montano                  2) Lindsey Montano                      
     3) Jasmine Garibay                 4) Kimberly Montoya                     
 18 Long Beach Wilson  'A'                             13:14.89                 
     1) Ingrid Escobedo                 2) Timera Pearson                       
     3) Jackie Nava                     4) Montse Gorostieta                    

Event 324  Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Seeded High School
================================================================                
 Meet Record: $ 17:53.62  4/20/2013   Sir Francis Drake, Sir Fra                
                          C Hutchins, M Saunders, C Schwartz, J Lawson          
 NHSF Record: % 17:06.6h  1976        , South Eugene, OR                        
 HS Meet Rec: # 17:17.99  2012        , Rancho Cucamonga                        
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================                
Finals                                                                          
  1 Carlsbad  'A'                                      17:46.40$                
     1) Matt Lakey                      2) Ryan Little                          
     3) Kevin Freeman                   4) Sean Unger                           
  2 University City (SD)  'A'                          17:49.60$                
     1) Kyle LeBlanc                    2)                                      
  3 Simi Valley  'A'                                   17:50.70$                
     1) Cole Anderson                   2) Juan Jimenez                         
     3) Kyle Miller                     4) Garrett Lepine                       
  4 Elsinore  'A'                                      17:54.20                 
     1) Osvaldo Peralta                 2) Kyle Brown                           
     3) Braiden Chadd                   4) Christian Rodriguez                  
  5 Ventura  'B'                                       17:58.30                 
     1) Evan Askar                      2) Daniel Mountcastle                   
     3) Evangelista Francisco           4) Jesus Armenta                        
  6 El Monte  'A'                                      18:09.30                 
  7 Bonita  'A'                                        18:11.10                 
     1) Dillon Beckum                   2) Sean Frescas                         
     3) Noah Anderson                   4) Dillon Nobbs                         
  8 Quartz Hill  'A'                                   18:11.40                 
     1) Jarred Gregory-Grimes           2) Bradley Wiggs                        
     3) Alec Franco                     4) David Moreno                         
  9 Yucaipa  'A'                                       18:15.80                 
     1) Andrew Humphries                2) Thomas Durham                        
     3) Tanner Dutchover                4) Garrett Dycus                        
 10 Harvard Westlake  'A'                              18:18.10                 
     1) Henry Roskin                    2) Jack Stovitz                         
     3) Jeremy Bradford                 4) David Manahan                        
 11 Bishop Amat  'A'                                   18:24.30                 
     1) Christian Hernandez             2) Adrien Diaz                          
     3) Luis Huerta                     4) Fernie Gonzalez                      
 12 Steele Canyon  'A'                                 18:24.70                 
     1) Louis McComack                  2) Luis Pina                            
     3) Cody Rhodes                     4) Josh Paradise                        
 13 Campolindo  'A'                                    18:26.00                 
     1) Aidan Goltra                    2) Ben Weinberg                         
     3) Will Moran                      4) Nathaniel Sauerberg                  
 14 Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)  'A'                    18:30.20                 
     1) Branden Randall                 2) Andrew Graciano                      
     3) Carlos Moya                     4) Julio Martinez                       
 15 Whittier  'A'                                      18:33.00                 
     1) Pedro Gonzalez                  2) Brian Ochoa                          
     3) Luis Licona                     4) Randy Salas                          
 16 Los Altos (Hacienda Heights)  'A'                  18:36.30                 
     1) Johnathan Mijares               2) Eric Francis                         
     3) Danny Venegas                   4) Adam Preston                         
 17 La Jolla Country Day School  'A'                   18:37.30                 
     1) David Castillejos               2) Jackson Daugherty                    
     3) Tomas Miralles                  4) Julius Deher                         
 18 Glendora  'A'                                      18:57.20                 
     1) Glendora A                      2) Glendora B                           
     3) Glendora C                      4) Glendora D                           
 19 Serrano  'A'                                       18:58.50                 
     1) Jimmy Kniss                     2) Jonathan Abdala                      
     3) Devin Barnes                    4) Jhavahn Holston                      
 20 Inglemoor  'A'                                     19:00.90                 
     1) Nick Lacinole                   2) Gavin Parpart                        
     3) Kyle McCrohan                   4) Blake Slattengren                    
 21 Villa Park  'A'                                    19:03.50                 
 22 Valencia  'A'                                      19:05.90                 
     1) Alex Allevato                   2) Nick Lentz                           
     3) Ian Hurst                       4) Lucas Holtz                          
 23 Sir Francis Drake  'A'                             19:16.10                 
     1) Cole Schwartz                   2) Jeremy Leary                         
     3) Alex Gordon                     4) Matt Saunders                        
 24 Downey  'A'                                        19:25.60                 
     1) Anthony Lopez                   2) Juan Luna                            
     3) Francisco Valencia              4) Luis Munoz                           
 25 Long Beach Millikan  'A'                           19:25.80                 
     1) spencer goodman                 2) ramon rosas                          
     3) lopez alfredo                   4) bermudez oscar                       

Event 323  Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Open High School
================================================================                
 Meet Record: $ 17:47.98  4/20/2013   Centennial, Centennial                    
                          D Braxton, B Espino, G Espino, D Roberts              
 NHSF Record: % 17:06.6h  1976        , South Eugene, OR                        
 HS Meet Rec: # 17:17.99  2012        , Rancho Cucamonga                        
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================                
Finals                                                                          
  1 Crescenta Valley  'A'                              18:22.94                 
     1) Robert McNelis                  2) Matt Owens                           
     3) Manav Vats                      4) Armin Cardenas                       
  2 Murrieta Mesa  'A'                                 18:23.71                 
     1) Andrew Crooks-Yadron            2) William Raus                         
     3) Oaklee Paggen                   4) Parker Woodward                      
  3 West Ranch  'A'                                    18:24.53                 
     1) Ashton Garcia                   2) Justin Wikler                        
     3) Justin Sherfey                  4) Hunter Covarrubias                   
  4 Baldwin Park  'A'                                  18:31.38                 
     1) Jayson Miller                   2)                                      
  5 Point Loma  'A'                                    18:34.35                 
     1) Matthew Duke                    2) Andrew Sedensky                      
     3) Cooper Bates                    4) Robert-Joseph Sanchez                
  6 Redlands  'A'                                      18:39.25                 
     1) Xolan Brown                     2) Daniel Tang                          
     3) Andrew Wilson                   4) Adrian Rominu                        
  7 Newport Harbor  'A'                                18:40.49                 
     1) Marcell DeBarros                2) Ben Wilson                           
     3) Christian Garcia                4) Conner DiPaolo                       
  8 Burroughs (Ridgecrest)  'A'                        18:48.82                 
     1) Christian Schultz               2) Melek McIntosh                       
     3) Rhys White                      4) Joshua Boston                        
  9 Redlands East Valley  'A'                          18:53.12                 
     1) David Hughes                    2) Derek Barnett                        
     3) Christian Sharp                 4) Zafir Abou-Zamzam                    
 10 Arroyyo  'A'                                       18:53.61                 
 11 Lutheran (Orange)  'A'                             18:54.83                 
     1) Myles Hawkins                   2)                                      
 12 Etiwanda  'A'                                      18:55.43                 
     1) Alexander Zapata                2) Austin Magin                         
     3) Jason Garcia                    4) Kenneth Snitzer                      
 13 Long Beach Wilson  'A'                             18:55.67                 
     1) David Mejia                     2) Marc Rodriguez                       
     3) Aaron Moss                      4) Chase Kenyon                         
 14 Lodi  'A'                                          19:04.21                 
     1) Phillip Kruse                   2) Blake Fonda                          
     3) Brandon Woods                   4) Connor Young                         
 15 Highland (Palmdale)  'A'                           19:04.49                 
     1) Camden Smith                    2) Herschel Smith                       
     3) Julius Lubin                    4) Mat Jones                            
 16 Cerritos  'A'                                      19:14.82                 
     1) Bill Chuang                     2) Christian Cortez                     
     3) Casey Takeda                    4) Joshua Quarles                       
 17 Oxnard  'A'                                        19:19.01                 
     1) Esteban Leon                    2) Jesus Leon                           
     3) Alberto Perez                   4) Andres Perez                         
 18 Citrus Valley  'A'                                 19:20.76                 
     1) Stephen Haithcock               2) Kevin Maeda                          
     3) Aidan Morris                    4) Santiago Perez                       
 19 Valley View  'A'                                   19:23.52                 
     1) Nunez Emilio                    2) Salazar Jeffrey                      
     3) Rebello Jordan                  4) Alvarez Sam                          
 20 Diamond Bar  'A'                                   19:27.11                 
     1) Paul Abdo                       2) Ronnie Alemany                       
     3) Walter Chang                    4) Ryan Alvarado                        
 21 Mira Mesa  'A'                                     19:27.57                 
     1) Phillip Dorado                  2) Zach Preslar                         
     3) Alex Tung                       4) Sean Cahill                          
 22 South Hills  'A'                                   19:28.22                 
     1) Gabe Castro                     2) Peter Resendiz                       
     3) James Grainier                  4) Wesley Gonzalez                      
 23 Rancho Cucamonga  'A'                              19:34.16                 
     1) Jacob Burch                     2) Cory Megna                           
     3) Chris Weiland                   4) Aaren Cortes                         
 24 Taft  'A'                                          19:44.28                 
     1) Evan Talan                      2)                                      
 25 Delano  'A'                                        19:53.87                 
     1) Kenneth Reyes                   2) Anthony Duran                        
     3) Eduardo Gutierrez               4) Isaac Lopez                          
 26 Chino  'A'                                         19:56.27                 
     1) Stephen Tapia                   2) Michael Torres                       
     3) Peter Torres                    4) Justin Trujiilo                      
 27 Santiago (Corona)  'A'                             19:59.92                 
     1) Slater Solsis                   2)                                      
 28 Los Osos  'A'                                      20:00.90                 
     1) Taj Rai                         2) Anthony Herchenroeder                
     3) Lorenzo Corona                  4) Dylan DeMasi                         
 29 Ontario Christian  'A'                             20:21.95                 
     1) Jake Landreth                   2) Jakob Eichor                         
     3) Ryan Orton                      4) Adrian Saucedo                       
 30 Pasadena  'A'                                      21:08.01                 
     1) Charles Guthrie                 2) Chapin Levin                         
     3) Tyler Garibay                   4) Alex Guardado                        

Event 424  Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Seeded High School
================================================================                
 Meet Record: $ 21:41.39  4/20/2013   Del Norte (Sds), Del Norte                
                          A Mitchell, M Doyle, K Moody, A Velarde               
 HS Meet Rec: # 20:01.38  2012        , Redondo                                 
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================                
Finals                                                                          
  1 Yucaipa  'A'                                       21:01.21$                
     1) Jess Aguilar                    2) Kenadi Davis                         
     3) Tori Dutchover                  4) Bailey Smith                         
  2 Crescenta Valley  'A'                              21:23.46$                
     1) Megan Melnyk                    2) Erika Johnson                        
     3) Rebecca Mencia                  4) Haley Witzeman                       
  3 Arcadia  'A'                                       21:25.59$                
     1) Madison Ross                    2) Holly Lung                           
     3) Meghan Kamae                    4) Cindy Hoang                          
  4 Glendora  'A'                                      21:37.52$                
     1) Emily Hoey                      2) Chloe Arriaga                        
     3) Cori Harral                     4) Taylor Butler                        
  5 Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)  'A'                    21:42.90                 
     1) Liliana Vargas                  2) Crystal Valiente                     
     3) Jaden Warrick                   4) Jana Warrick                         
  6 Ayala  'A'                                         21:43.37                 
  7 Cal (WHit)  'A'                                    21:46.67                 
  8 Whittier  'A'                                      21:58.17                 
  9 Bolsa Grande  'A'                                  22:01.08                 
     1) Jeanette Zambrano               2) Jocelyn Ramirez                      
     3) Angela De La Vara               4) Maria Dominguez                      
 10 Santiago (Corona)  'A'                             22:06.87                 
     1) Lily Seynave                    2)                                      
 11 St. Joseph (Lakewood)  'A'                         22:10.52                 
     1) Janeth Dominguez                2) Kala Kopecek                         
     3) Kaitlyn Natividad               4) Adriana Perera                       
 12 Long Beach Poly  'A'                               22:22.83                 
 13 Cathedral Catholic  'A'                            22:23.33                 
     1) Paula Stonehouse                2) Rachel Bohan                         
     3) Montana Von Musser              4) Emily Armstrong                      
 14 Long Beach Millikan  'A'                           22:25.66                 
     1) jocelyn dominguez               2) Lauren Haygood                       
     3) andrea gonzalez                 4) nancy rodriquez                      
 15 Los Altos (Hacienda Heights)  'A'                  22:30.92                 
     1) Kristen Camerena                2) Dominique Delgado                    
     3) Valerie Mejia                   4) Josie Keener                         
 16 Moorpark  'A'                                      22:35.09                 
     1) Morgan Gilmore                  2) Beth Wade                            
     3) Danielle Ip                     4) Monika Gyalay                        
 17 Serrano  'A'                                       22:48.09                 
     1) Alexis Ramirez                  2) Sara Avery                           
     3) Madelyn Cook                    4) Jamie Vasek                          
 18 West Ranch  'A'                                    22:51.36                 
     1) Marisa Magsarili                2) Taylor Welker                        
     3) Allison Werbicki                4) Caillie Binnie                       
 19 Harvard Westlake  'A'                              22:56.57                 
     1) Monica Nimmagadda               2) Nicole Araya                         
     3) Lochryn Howe                    4) Lizzy Thomas                         
 20 Downey  'A'                                        23:02.28                 
     1) Joanna Bautista                 2) Crystal Raygoza                      
     3) Brittany Martinez               4) Stephanie Perea                      
 21 Etiwanda  'A'                                      23:30.53                 
     1) Kaylie Balvaneda                2) Nicole Johal                         
     3) Sara Mccann                     4) Kittika Tarutiyasiri                 

Event 423  Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Open High School
================================================================                
 Meet Record: $ 22:13.99  4/20/2013   Redlands, Redlands                        
                          A Crowley, A Daniels, S Chang, L Zabaleta             
 HS Meet Rec: # 20:01.38  2012        , Redondo                                 
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================                
Finals                                                                          
  1 Redlands  'A'                                      21:54.56$                
     1) Abigail Daniels                 2) Claire Crowley                       
     3) Allison Crowley                 4) Kaitlin Quaid                        
  2 Valencia  'A'                                      22:02.82$                
     1) Morgan Spurlock                 2) Lexi Whitman                         
     3) Gabby Zacky                     4) Kaylee Thompson                      
  3 South Hills  'A'                                   22:08.29$                
     1) Jennifer Acevedo                2) Olivia Valderrama                    
     3) Virginia Moya                   4) Jade Carmona                         
  4 Quartz Hill  'A'                                   22:19.39                 
     1) carolina gonzalez               2) Elizabeth Greif                      
     3) Chelsea Wells                   4) Rachel Ruescher                      
  5 Rancho Cucamonga  'A'                              22:22.20                 
     1) Brittany Bailey                 2) Dulce Juarez                         
     3) Abrianna Lopez                  4) Marlene Ortega                       
  6 Sheldon  'A'                                       22:32.24                 
     1) Mariana Ramirez                 2) Rebecca Cox                          
     3) Hailey Farrell                  4) Laura Cox                            
  7 Point Loma  'A'                                    22:34.60                 
     1) Sara Bagnell                    2) Kiara Breadmore                      
     3) Taylor Doonan                   4) Hallie Pullum                        
  8 Thousand Oaks  'A'                                 22:36.30                 
     1) Kori Groenveld                  2) Graciela Godinez                     
     3) Mikayla Ybarra                  4) Bailey De Luca                       
  9 Los Osos  'A'                                      22:37.04                 
     1) Alex Burkhart                   2) Sidney Spacher                       
     3) Jamie Stokes                    4) Ally Madole                          
 10 Elsinore  'A'                                      22:51.31                 
     1) Valerie Ramos                   2) Risa Robinson                        
     3) Bernie Schmidt                  4) Jasmin Guzman                        
 11 Citrus Valley  'A'                                 22:52.43                 
     1) Lauren Haddock                  2) Carissa Gomez                        
     3) Claire Graves                   4) Jessielyn Moeller                    
 12 University City (SD)  'A'                          22:55.74                 
     1) Breana Curry                    2)                                      
 13 Taft  'A'                                          23:04.68                 
     1) Beckie Alch                     2)                                      
 14 Arroyyo  'A'                                       23:09.49                 
 15 Yucca Valley  'A'                                  23:22.90                 
     1) Mariah Muchtar                  2) Evelyn Angeles                       
     3) Rosie Lemm                      4) Hunter Stepp                         
 16 Valley View  'A'                                   23:23.79                 
     1) Perez Angie                     2) Christina Campbell                   
     3) Christaline Domingez            4) Diana Rubalcava                      
 17 Mira Mesa  'A'                                     23:27.97                 
     1) Hannah Johnston                 2) Savannah McCarthy                    
     3) Alexandra Respes                4) Annie Semb                           
 18 Upland  'A'                                        23:41.12                 
     1) Alexandra Lambros               2) Riley Rodriguez                      
     3) Megan Simpson                   4) Christina Lobo                       
 19 Cerritos  'A'                                      24:09.99                 
     1) Alyssa Movchan                  2) Amanda Atilano                       
     3) Monique Gavilanes               4) Catherine Lin                        
 20 Diamond Bar  'A'                                   24:14.76                 
     1) Jeannie Huang                   2) Jessica Au                           
     3) Annaliz Loera                   4) Emily Slater                         
 21 Delano  'A'                                        24:29.59                 
     1) Rosalba Romero                  2) Mary Ann DiRamos                     
     3) Cassandra Sanchez               4) Valerie Perez                        
 22 Baldwin Park  'A'                                  24:40.54                 
     1) Susie Garza                     2)                                      

Event 431  Girls High Jump Open High School
==========================================================================   
 Meet Record: $  5-02  4/20/2013   Lolene Swallow, Vista Murrieta            
 NHSF Record: %  6-04  2009        Toni Young, Amy Acuff, Del City, OK, Ca   
  HS Nat Rec: *  6-04  1993        Amy Acuff, Toni Young, Corpus Christi,    
 HS Meet Rec: #  5-10  1984        Amy Acuff                                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals              
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Samantha Lee                 Trabuco Hills          5-00.00      1.52m   
  2 Adriana Ramirez              West Covina            5-00.00      1.52m   
  3 Ciara Williams               Serra                  5-00.00      1.52m   
  3 Tierney Russell              Long Beach Poly        5-00.00      1.52m   
  5 Kelly Dopke                  Arcadia                5-00.00      1.52m   
  6 Bayley Holliday              Rio Mesa               4-10.00      1.47m   
  6 Davyr Weisenberger           Rio Mesa               4-10.00      1.47m   
  8 Rowan Leddy                  South Pasadena         4-08.00      1.42m   
  8 Kate Kutzer                  South Pasadena         4-08.00      1.42m   
  8 Adonna Duru                  Walnut                 4-08.00      1.42m   
 -- Michelle Vuong               Gabrielino                  NH              
 -- Javany McDermott             Redlands                    NH              
 -- Sierra Conboy                Ventura                     NH              
 -- Elise McCarthy               Monrovia                    NH              

Event 338  Boys Long Jump Seeded High School
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 21-07.50  4/20/2013   Nico Evans, Loyola                       
 NHSF Record: % 26-04.75  1989        James Stallworth, Tulare, CA             
  HS Nat Rec: *    26-10  2009        Marquis Goodwin, Rowlett, TX             
 HS Meet Rec: # 25-00.75  1979        M.T. Lee, Taiwan                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Jamire Jordan                Highland (Palmdale)   22-08.50$  0.6     6.92m
  2 Vincent Calhoun              Long Beach Poly       22-01.00$  0.6     6.73m
  3 Nick Fisher                  Great Oak             21-11.75$  1.7     6.69m
  4 LaBryce Howard               Long Beach Poly       21-06.50  -0.4     6.56m
  5 Demichael Walker             Legacy                21-03.75  -0.9     6.49m
  6 Alijah Holder                Oceanside             21-02.75   1.0     6.47m
  7 Ekene Chukwumezie            Downey                20-09.00   1.2     6.32m
  8 Mason Guzman-Sanchez         Alemany               20-08.00   0.8     6.29m
  9 Jordan Banister              Buckeye               20-07.25   0.7     6.28m
 10 Desi Saballett               El Camino Real        19-08.25   1.4     6.00m
 10 Kevin Dodds                  Oceanside             19-08.25   0.9     6.00m
 -- Jorge Manuel Ortiz           Serrano                   FOUL                
 -- Christian Thomas             El Segundo                FOUL                

Event 347  Boys Discus Throw Seeded High School
==========================================================================   
 Meet Record: $ 171-06  4/20/2013   William Ashby, Liberty                   
 NHSF Record: % 236-06  2009        Mason Finley, Buena Vista, CO            
 HS Meet Rec: # 224-01  1987        Kami Keshmeri, Reno                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals              
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Nathan Bultman               West Ranch              168-05     51.33m   
  2 William Truong               Esperanza               160-01     48.79m   
  3 Justin Stafford              Dana Hills              151-00     46.02m   
  4 jon Fer                      Dana Hills              149-11     45.69m   
  5 Elliott Diaz                 Oxnard                  147-00     44.80m   
  6 Lawrence O'Hara              Riverside Poly          146-05     44.62m   
  7 Trevor Gorwin                Yucca Valley            146-02     44.55m   
  8 Josh Carr                    Redwood                 144-01     43.91m   
  9 Kevin Ueberhardt             Moorpark                143-03     43.66m   
 10 Seth Knowlton                Great Oak               141-10     43.23m   
 11 Tama Finau                   Murrieta Mesa           141-05     43.10m   
 12 Nash Parker                  Dana Hills              141-00     42.97m   
 13 Norman Black                 High Tech               138-09     42.29m   

Event 444  Girls Shot Put Seeded High School
==========================================================================   
 Meet Record: $ 39-03.50  4/20/2013   Brianna Cueva, Watsonville             
 NHSF Record: % 54-10.75  2003        Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX           
 HS Meet Rec: #    51-05  1983        Natalie Kaaiawahia, Fullerton          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals              
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Alladia Patterson            Louisville            38-10.00     11.83m   
  2 Rachelle A La Torre          Newport Harbor        37-04.00     11.37m   
  3 Angelica Gagliano            Arroyo Grande         36-10.50     11.23m   
  4 Madison Colleto              Ventura               36-06.00     11.12m   
  5 Taylor Crockem               Chino                 34-09.75     10.61m   
  6 Amanda Whtiney               University City       34-09.00     10.59m   
  7 Alana Benson                 Arroyo Grande         34-05.50     10.50m   
  8 Samantha Henkel              Arroyo Grande         34-04.50     10.47m   
  9 Jayda Bell                   Oxnard                34-02.50     10.42m   
 10 frances canales              Long Beach Millikan   33-08.00     10.26m   
 11 Leah Barker                  Paramount             33-05.75     10.20m   

Event 331  Boys High Jump Open High School
==========================================================================   
 Meet Record: $    6-02  4/20/2013   John Probe, Serra                       
 NHSF Record: % 7-05.75  2009        James White, Grandview, MO              
  HS Nat Rec: *    7-07  2002        Andra Manson, Brenham, TX               
 HS Meet Rec: #    7-03  1994        Jeremy Fischer/Randall Cunningham, Ca   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals              
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Jahvad McDerrmott            Redlands               6-06.00$     1.98m   
  2 John Probe                   Serra                  6-04.00$     1.93m   
  3 Nathan Fruehe                Great Oak              6-04.00$     1.93m   
  4 Michael Maxey                Loyola                 6-04.00$     1.93m   
  4 Max Cawley                   West Ranch             6-04.00$     1.93m   
  6 Gavin Hong                   Gabrielino             6-02.00$     1.87m   
  7 Phillip Fayne                Franklin (El           6-02.00$     1.87m   
  8 Emmitt Brooks                Kingsburg              6-00.00      1.82m   
  9 Earnest Sears                Alemany                6-00.00      1.82m   
  9 TreShawn Garrett             Highland (Palmdale)    6-00.00      1.82m   
  9 William Braxton              West Ranch             6-00.00      1.82m   
 11 Brice Faucett                Ventura                6-00.00      1.82m   
 12 Brandon Kaplan               Ayala                  6-00.00      1.82m   
 -- Josh Rennick                 Murrieta Mesa               NH              

Event 438  Girls Long Jump Seeded High School
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $    17-11  4/20/2013   Rian Young-Werner, Citrus Valle          
 NHSF Record: % 22-01.75  1989        Kathy McMillan, Hoke County, NC          
  HS Nat Rec: *    22-03  1976        Kathy McMillan, Hoke County, NC          
 HS Meet Rec: # 20-03.50  2005        Sabrina Netey, Johnston Heights, CAN     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Allanah Hughes               St. Mary's Academy    18-06.00$  1.0     5.63m
  2 Kayla Wilson                 La Quinta             17-11.50$  1.0     5.47m
  3 Onyx Gaston                  Long Beach Poly       17-10.00  +0.0     5.43m
  4 Fendi Asemota                Notre Dame (          17-06.50   1.2     5.34m
  5 Jazmin Jackmon               South Pasadena        17-04.75  +0.0     5.30m
  6 Destiny Lomgmire             Rancho Verde          17-02.75  +0.0     5.25m
  7 Josephine Graeber            Arroyo Grande         17-01.75   1.6     5.22m
  8 Chasity Ducre                Eleanor Roos          16-08.75  +0.0     5.09m
  9 Summer Gilliam               Alemany               16-01.75   0.9     4.92m
 -- Noelle Schiller              Westlake                  FOUL                

Event 332  Boys High Jump Seeded High School
==========================================================================   
 Meet Record: $    6-06  4/20/2013   Raymond Silver, Watsonville             
 NHSF Record: % 7-05.75  2009        James White, Grandview, MO              
  HS Nat Rec: *    7-07  2002        Andra Manson, Brenham, TX               
 HS Meet Rec: #    7-03  1994        Jeremy Fischer/Randall Cunningham, Ca   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals              
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Taelin Webb                  Eleanor Roos           6-08.00$     2.03m   
  2 Thomas Djergian              Notre Dame (           6-06.00$     1.98m   
  3 Robert Prata                 Damien                 6-04.00      1.93m   
  3 Tanner Behrens               Corona                 6-04.00      1.93m   
  5 Clark Nelson                 Westlake               6-02.00      1.87m   
  6 DeAndre' Benson              Point Loma             6-02.00      1.87m   
  7 Joey Massey                  Inglemoor              6-02.00      1.87m   
  8 Kyle King                    Walnut                 6-02.00      1.87m   
  9 LaBryce Howard               Long Beach Poly        6-00.00      1.82m   
  9 Desmon Patmon                Patrick Henry          6-00.00      1.82m   
 -- Michael Solomon              Los Osos                    NH              

Event 344  Boys Shot Put Seeded High School
==========================================================================   
 Meet Record: $ 54-03.50  4/20/2013   Diontre Harris, Golden Valley-SC       
 NHSF Record: %    77-00  1979        Michael Carter, Dallas Jefferson, TX   
  HS Nat Rec: * 81-03.50  1979        Michael Carter, Dallas Jefferson, TX   
 HS Meet Rec: #    67-11  1998        Van Mounts, Bakersfield                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals              
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Jeremy Franklin              Serra (Gardena)       54-05.50$    16.59m   
  2 Jalen Morgan                 Shadow Hills          52-09.25     16.08m   
  3 Patrick Gonzales             Sierra Canyon         52-02.75     15.91m   
  4 Jeneum Toalepai              Paramount             52-02.25     15.90m   
  5 Deion Dayao                  Notre Dame (          52-00.00     15.84m   
  6 Aaron Haigler                Notre Dame (          51-09.00     15.77m   
  7 Austin Swanson               Notre Dame (          51-05.25     15.67m   
  8 Jared Springer               Nipomo                50-08.75     15.46m   
  9 Jonathan Dickinson           Dos Pueblos           50-06.75     15.41m   
 10 Jacob Harbin                 Dana Hills            50-02.50     15.30m   
 11 Kyle Swanson                 Notre Dame (          50-01.75     15.28m   
 12 Joey Ochoa                   Dos Pueblos           49-02.25     14.99m   
 13 Devon Harrison               Ventura               49-02.00     14.98m   
 14 Jarvis Polu                  Liberty               48-04.75     14.75m   
 15 Kevin Ueberhardt             Moorpark              47-07.50     14.51m   
 15 Edgar Rodriguez              Paramount             47-07.50     14.51m   

Event 432  Girls High Jump Seeded High School
==========================================================================   
 Meet Record: $  5-04  4/20/2013   Alex Mero, Arroyo Grande                  
 NHSF Record: %  6-04  2009        Toni Young, Amy Acuff, Del City, OK, Ca   
  HS Nat Rec: *  6-04  1993        Amy Acuff, Toni Young, Corpus Christi,    
 HS Meet Rec: #  5-10  1984        Amy Acuff                                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals              
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Emmie Walker                 Crescenta Valley       5-04.00$     1.62m   
  2 Candice Dominguez-Field      Ventura                5-04.00$     1.62m   
  3 Allison Parsons              Los Alamitos           5-04.00$     1.62m   
  4 Vanessa Blanchard            Quartz Hill            5-02.00      1.57m   
  5 Nirie Boglino                La Quinta              5-02.00      1.57m   
  5 Natalie Knudsen              Cathedral Catholic     5-02.00      1.57m   
  7 Chianne Warner               El Camino Real         5-02.00      1.57m   
  7 Raven Rowlett                Carlsbad               5-02.00      1.57m   
  7 Taylor Eddleman              Huntington Beach       5-02.00      1.57m   
  7 Samantha Lee                 Trabuco Hills          5-02.00      1.57m   
 11 Alyjah Kennedy               Serra                  5-00.00      1.52m   
 11 Adrianna Reagan              Roseville              5-00.00      1.52m   
 -- Allie Portis                 Great Oak                   NH              

Event 441  Girls Triple Jump Seeded High School
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $    38-02  4/20/2013   Marielle Owens, Carson                   
 NHSF Record: % 44-02.25  2001        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX            
  HS Nat Rec: * 44-11.75  2009        Brittany Daniels, Tracy West, CA         
 HS Meet Rec: #    40-10  1998        Paola Moncayo Leyva, Mexico              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Anna Richards                Inglemoor             36-11.75   0.9    11.27m
  2 Je'Neal Ainsworth            Long Beach Poly       36-09.75   0.9    11.22m
  3 Cecilia Lucas                Rio Mesa              36-06.00   1.4    11.12m
  4 Julia Haselhuhn              Carlsbad              36-05.75   1.5    11.11m
  5 Allanah Hughes               St. Mary's Academy    36-01.50   1.9    11.01m
  6 Nirie Boglino                La Quinta             35-11.00   0.9    10.94m
  7 Jade Shugars                 St. Mary's Academy    35-09.25   0.8    10.90m
  8 Candace Simpson              Carson                35-09.00   1.5    10.89m
  9 Shatesha Morris              San Diego High        34-07.00   1.6    10.54m
 10 Natalie Linzmeier            Trabuco Hills         33-07.00   0.7    10.23m

Event 447  Girls Discus Throw Seeded High School
==========================================================================   
 Meet Record: $ 137-02.25  4/20/2013   Tiffany Gilmore, Downey               
 NHSF Record: %    191-06  2012        Shelbi Vaughan, Legacy, Mansfield,    
  HS Nat Rec: *    198-09  2012        Shelbi Vaughan, Legacy, Mansfield,    
 HS Meet Rec: #    171-07  2002        Billie Jo Grant, Arroyo Grande        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals              
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Sisilia Puaka                Cabrillo (LB)           123-03     37.56m   
  2 Angel Gonzalez               Downey                  122-01     37.21m   
  3 Katie O'Brien                Saugus                  117-07     35.83m   
  4 Rachelle A La Torre          Newport Harbor          116-11     35.63m   
  5 Ayla McNeil                  Ventura                 115-00     35.05m   
  6 Leah Barker                  Paramount               114-07     34.92m   
  7 Alana Benson                 Arroyo Grande           114-03     34.82m   
  8 Anna Gillis                  San Clemente            114-01     34.77m   
  9 Maddy Chronister             San Clemente            111-10     34.08m   
 10 Amanda Whtiney               University City         107-06     32.76m   
 10 Cydney Chavers               Warren                  107-06     32.76m   
 12 Ray Toalepai                 Paramount               106-05     32.43m   
 13 Brandi Shepard               Arroyo Grande            96-09     29.48m   

Event 335  Boys Pole Vault Seeded High School
==========================================================================   
 Meet Record: $    15-06  4/20/2013   Jake David, Ventura                    
 NHSF Record: % 18-02.25  1999        Eric Eshbach, Orangefield, TX          
  HS Nat Rec: * 18-03.50  2012        Shawn Barber, Park, Kingwood, TX       
 HS Meet Rec: #    16-07  2006        Scott Roth, Granite Bay                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals              
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Matt Schwartz                John Burroug          15-06.00$     4.72m   
  2 Andrew Hladek                Liberty               15-00.00      4.57m   
  3 Tyson Hunter                 Newbury Park          15-00.00      4.57m   
  4 Barrett Weiss                Flintridge Prep       15-00.00      4.57m   
  5 Tim Morphew                  Great Oak             15-00.00      4.57m   
  6 Tristin Zawadzki             Patrick Henry         14-06.00      4.41m   
  6 Luke Newman                  Trabuco Hills         14-06.00      4.41m   
  8 Andrew Lottig                Great Oak             14-00.00      4.26m   
  8 Jesse Shank                  Servite               14-00.00      4.26m   
 10 Alex Casiano                 Loyola                13-06.00      4.11m   
 10 Nick Riemen                  Thousand Oaks         13-06.00      4.11m   
 10 Luciano Lopez                Loyola                13-06.00      4.11m   
 10 Garrett Hansen               Santiago (Corona)     13-06.00      4.11m   
 14 Ryan Riviere                 Servite               13-00.00      3.96m   
 -- Halden Comoglio              Dana Hills                  NH              
 -- Ryan Polakiewicz             Great Oak                   NH              

Event 341  Boys Triple Jump Seeded High School
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 46-08.50  4/20/2013   Thomas Cheval, Birmingham                
 NHSF Record: % 52-10.50  1980        Charles Mayfield, John Muir, CA          
  HS Nat Rec: * 54-10.25  1998        Kenny Hall, Baton Rouge Tara, LA         
 HS Meet Rec: # 50-11.50  1982        Ken Williams, Troy                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Kyle Kelley                  Bishop Gorman         46-04.00   1.1    14.12m
  2 Justin Warren                Adolfo Camarillo      45-09.00   1.3    13.94m
  3 Max Cawley                   West Ranch            44-10.00   1.5    13.66m
  4 Luis Briceno                 Downey                44-07.00   1.7    13.58m
  5 Kyle Ambat                   Ramona (Riverside)    44-06.75   0.7    13.58m
  6 Grant Hall                   Pacifica (Oxnard)     42-10.50   1.8    13.06m
  7 Dijon Donaldson              Bellflower            42-10.00   1.2    13.05m
  8 Darrian Hall                 Quartz Hill           42-05.75  +0.0    12.94m
  9 Christian Thomas             El Segundo            42-01.75   1.2    12.84m
 10 Jason Patrick                Serra                 37-03.75   1.5    11.37m

Event 439  Girls Long Jump Invitational High School
======================================================================================
 Meet Record: $    20-11  4/20/2013   Courtney Corrin, Harvard West                   
 NHSF Record: % 22-01.75  1989        Kathy McMillan, Hoke Counnty, NC                
  HS Nat Rec: *    22-03  1976        Kathy McMillan, Hoke County, NC                 
 HS Meet Rec: #    20-11  4/20/2013   Courtney Corrin, Harvard West                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Finals                                                                                
  1 Courtney Corrin              Harvard Westlake      20-08.25   1.8     6.30m  10   
  2 Margaux Jones                Redlands              20-05.50   0.8     6.23m   8   
  3 Madisen Richards             Simi Valley           19-07.50   1.6     5.98m   6   
  4 Donatella Asemota            Notre Dame (          19-06.75   1.4     5.96m   4   
  5 Leah Lambert                 Alemany               19-06.00   1.4     5.94m   3   
  6 Jasmyne Graham               Eleanor Roos          19-03.25   2.0     5.87m   2   
  7 Zhane Smith                  Long Beach Poly       18-09.00   0.6     5.71m   1   
  8 Jorden O'Neal                Franklin (El          18-08.00   1.2     5.68m       
  8 Allanah Hughes               St. Mary's Academy    18-08.00   2.2     5.68m       
 10 Jaela Williams               Eleanor Roos          17-09.25   1.3     5.41m       
 11 Naiah Boardingham            El Camino Real        17-08.75   1.3     5.40m       
 12 Madison Herrera              Monrovia              17-07.75   0.3     5.37m       
 13 Hadiyah Muhammad             La Jolla Cou          17-04.75   2.1     5.30m       
 14 Julia Haselhuhn              Carlsbad              17-01.00   1.4     5.20m       

Event 435  Girls Pole Vault Seeded High School
==========================================================================   
 Meet Record: $    10-06  4/20/2013   Taylor Schulze, Los Osos               
 NHSF Record: % 14-02.75  2011        Morgann Le Leux, Catholic, New Iberi   
  HS Nat Rec: * 14-01.25  2007        Tori Anthony, Castilleja, CA           
 HS Meet Rec: #    13-10  2007        Tori Anthony, Castilleja, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals              
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Rachel Craft                 Thousand Oaks         11-00.00$     3.35m   
  2 Imani Cook-Gist              Harvard Westlake      10-06.00$     3.20m   
  3 Janae Mudge                  Trabuco Hills         10-00.00      3.04m   
  4 Grace Clemence               Newport Harbor        10-00.00      3.04m   
  4 Ella Hampson                 Dana Hills            10-00.00      3.04m   
  6 Billie Lisonbee              Newport Harbor         9-06.00      2.89m   
  6 Willemina Freiberger-Ins     El Camino Real         9-06.00      2.89m   
  8 T.G. Robert                  Franklin (Stockton)    9-06.00      2.89m   
  8 Katy Lynch                   Steele Canyon          9-06.00      2.89m   
 -- Haley Fletcher               Patrick Henry               NH              

Event 336  Boys Pole Vault Invitational High School
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 16-07.25  4/20/2013   Cole Walsh, Brophy Prep                    
 NHSF Record: % 18-02.25  1999        Eric Eshbach, Orangefield, TX              
  HS Nat Rec: * 18-03.50  2012        Shawn Barber, Park, Kingwood, TX           
 HS Meet Rec: # 16-07.25  4/20/2013   Cole Walsh, Brophy Prep                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Jake David                   Ventura               16-04.00      4.97m  10   
  2 Luigi Colella                Thousand Oaks         16-04.00      4.97m   8   
  3 Timothy Duckworth            Arcadia               16-00.00      4.87m   6   
  4 Carl Johannson               Lutheran (Orange)     15-06.00      4.72m   4   
  5 David Bean                   Lutheran (Orange)     15-06.00      4.72m   3   
  6 Jacob Bowler                 Del Oro               15-00.00      4.57m   2   
  7 August Kiles                 Tamalpais             15-00.00      4.57m   0.50
  7 Dustin Wert                  Great Oak             15-00.00      4.57m   0.50
  9 Shane Atkinson               Great Oak             15-00.00      4.57m       
 10 Chris Doerr                  Trabuco Hills         15-00.00      4.57m       
 11 Will Hooper                  Moon Valley           15-00.00      4.57m       

Event 339  Boys Long Jump Invitational High School
======================================================================================
 Meet Record: $    23-10  4/20/2013   Walter Jones, Redlands                          
 NHSF Record: % 26-04.75  1989        James Stallworth, Tulare, CA                    
  HS Nat Rec: *    26-10  2009        Marquis Goodwin, Rowlett, TX                    
 HS Meet Rec: # 25-00.75  1979        M.T. Lee, Taiwan                                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Finals                                                                                
  1 Nate Moore                   Castro Valley         25-10.00   2.3     7.87m  10   
  2 Joey Souza                   Kingsburg             25-07.00   3.3     7.79m   8   
  3 Lafayette Waters             Murietta Valley       23-03.00   2.1     7.08m   6   
  4 Tomi Adegoke                 Los Osos              23-00.75   0.7     7.02m   4   
  5 Nico Evans                   Loyola                22-06.50   1.8     6.87m   3   
  6 Alex Wiley                   Steele Canyon         22-02.25   1.9     6.76m   2   

Event 348  Boys Discus Throw Invitational High School
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 188-02  4/20/2013   Brendon Song, West Hills                     
 NHSF Record: % 236-06  2009        Mason Finley, Buena Vista, CO                
 HS Meet Rec: # 224-01  1987        Kami Keshmeri, Reno                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Reno Tuufuli                 Liberty                 185-11     56.66m  10   
  2 Kelsey Benoit                San Clemente            173-00     52.73m   8   
  3 Bronson Osborn               Esperanza               173-00     52.73m   6   
  4 Dotun Ogundeji               Madison (SD)            171-08     52.32m   4   
  5 Rocky Fenton                 San Clemente            170-07     51.99m   3   
  6 Nathan Bultman               West Ranch              167-08     51.10m   2   
  7 Michael Pertusati            Los Osos                165-11     50.57m   1   
  8 Jeremy Franklin              Serra (Gardena)         165-01     50.31m       
  9 Jared Springer               Nipomo                  163-11     49.96m       
 10 Matt Katnik                  St. John Bosco          162-06     49.53m       
 11 Tyler Merkley                Los Osos                160-06     48.92m       
 12 David Potts                  Eleanor Roos            158-06     48.31m       
 13 Jeneum Toalepai              Paramount               151-10     46.27m       
 14 Omar Valenzuela              La Quinta               140-09     42.90m       

Event 445  Girls Shot Put Invitational High School
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 51-03.50  4/20/2013   Ashlie Blake, Liberty                      
 NHSF Record: % 54-10.75  2003        Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX               
 HS Meet Rec: #    51-05  1983        Natalie Kaaiawahia, Fullerton              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Stamatia Scarvelis           Dos Pueblos           52-00.75#    15.86m  10   
  2 Ashlie Blake                 Liberty               50-10.50     15.50m   8   
  3 Mackenna Howard              Los Alamitos          47-09.00     14.55m   6   
  4 Ginika Iwuchukwu             Notre Dame (          46-03.75     14.11m   4   
  5 Tiffany Gilmore              Centennial (          43-07.00     13.28m   3   
  6 Kendall Mader                Newbury Park          41-03.50     12.58m   2   
  7 Elena Lopez                  Elsinore              40-09.25     12.42m   1   
  8 Kiely Osby                   Escondido             40-07.00     12.36m       
  9 Megan Dulaney                Angelo Rodriguez      40-06.25     12.35m       
 10 Sisilia Puaka                Cabrillo (LB)         39-00.00     11.88m       
 11 Anola Sanders                Ventura               38-05.00     11.70m       
 12 Alladia Patterson            Louisville            37-11.50     11.56m       
 13 Ashley Santos                Elsinore              37-03.00     11.35m       
 14 Sabrina Dozier               Steele Canyon         35-00.50     10.68m       
 15 Alexa Coubal                 Thousand Oaks         34-01.00     10.38m       

Event 433  Girls High Jump Invitational High School
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: $  6-00  4/20/2013   Claire Kieffer-Wright, South Pasadena         
 NHSF Record: %  6-04  2009        Toni Young, Amy Acuff, Del City, OK, Calallans
  HS Nat Rec: *  6-04  1993        Amy Acuff, Toni Young, Corpus Christi, Calalle
 HS Meet Rec: #  6-00  4/20/2013   Claire Kieffer-Wright, South Pasadena         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Vashti Cunningham            Bishop Gorman          6-01.00$     1.85m  10   
  2 Claire Kieffer-Wright        South Pasadena         5-10.00      1.77m   8   
  3 Skyler Daniel                Upland                 5-06.00      1.67m   5   
  3 Asia Chesley                 Stockdale              5-06.00      1.67m   5   
  5 Savannah Miller              Redlands               5-06.00      1.67m   3   
  6 Alexandria Florent           Harvard Westlake       5-06.00      1.67m   2   
  7 Alisha Edwards               Redlands               5-06.00      1.67m   1   
  8 Breana Curry                 University City        5-06.00      1.67m       
  9 Kaelin Davis                 Long Beach Wilson      5-04.00      1.62m       
 10 Hutchinson Maya              Oaks Christian         5-04.00      1.62m       
 11 Sydney Pink                  Glendora               5-02.00      1.57m       
 12 Taylor Saline                Lutheran (Orange)      5-00.00      1.52m       

Event 333  Boys High Jump Invitational High School
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: $    7-03  4/20/2013   Randall Cunningham, Bishop Gorman           
 NHSF Record: % 7-05.75  2009        James White, Grandview, MO                  
  HS Nat Rec: *    7-07  2002        Andra Manson, Brenham, TX                   
 HS Meet Rec: #    7-03  1994        Jeremy Fischer/Randall Cunningham, Camarillo
 HS Meet Rec: #    7-03  4/20/2013   Randall Cunningham, Bishop Gorman           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Randall Cunningham           Bishop Gorman          7-02.00      2.18m  10   
  2 Vincent Calhoun              Long Beach Poly        6-08.00      2.03m   8   
  3 Timothy Duckworth            Arcadia                6-06.00      1.98m   6   
  4 Myles Hawkins                Lutheran (Orange)      6-06.00      1.98m   4   
  5 Brett Molster                Canyon (Cany           6-04.00      1.93m   2.50
  5 AJ Beynon                    Edison (HB)            6-04.00      1.93m   2.50
  7 Tyler Arroyo                 Westview (Sa           6-04.00      1.93m   0.33
  7 Jamire Jordan                Highland (Palmdale)    6-04.00      1.93m   0.33
  7 Michael Butterbredt          Sherman Indian         6-04.00      1.93m   0.33
 10 Cameron Ewing                Newbury Park           6-02.00      1.87m       
 10 Raymond Silver               Watsonville            6-02.00      1.87m       
 10 Aniyah Nutter                Centennial             6-02.00      1.87m       
 -- Phillipe St-Hilaire          Edouard Montpetit           NH                  

Event 436  Girls Pole Vault Invitational High School
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: $    12-00  4/20/2013   Gardenia Centanaro, Eleanor Roos           
 NHSF Record: % 14-02.75  2011        Morgann Le Leux, Catholic, New Iberia, L   
  HS Nat Rec: * 14-01.25  2007        Tori Anthony, Castilleja, CA               
 HS Meet Rec: #    13-10  2007        Tori Anthony, Castilleja, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Melissa Maneatis             Del Oro               12-00.00$     3.65m  10   
  2 Devin Stetson                Corona                11-06.00      3.50m   8   
  3 Claire Chandler              Cathedral Catholic    11-06.00      3.50m   6   
  4 Brianna Pica                 Valencia              11-00.00      3.35m   4   
  5 Claire Kao                   Dana Hills            11-00.00      3.35m   3   
  6 Hayley Farr                  Patrick Henry         11-00.00      3.35m   1.50
  6 Jessica Abalos               Murietta Valley       11-00.00      3.35m   1.50
  8 Rachel Craft                 Thousand Oaks         10-06.00      3.20m       
  9 Amanda Block                 Beverly Hills         10-06.00      3.20m       
  9 Marguerite Crockem           Chino                 10-06.00      3.20m       

Event 342  Boys Triple Jump Invitational High School
======================================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 45-11.50  4/20/2013   Idrees Bernard, Agoura                          
 NHSF Record: % 52-10.50  1980        Charles Mayfield, John Muir, CA                 
  HS Nat Rec: * 54-10.25  1998        Kenny Hall, Baton Rouge Tara, LA                
 HS Meet Rec: # 50-11.50  1982        Ken Williams, Troy                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Finals                                                                                
  1 Nate Moore                   Castro Valley         49-04.25$  0.3    15.04m  10   
  2 Zain Palacio                 Dorsey                45-09.25   0.7    13.95m   8   
  3 Nathan Washington            Crespi Carmelite      45-05.25   1.1    13.84m   6   
  4 Eric Knowles                 St. Francis           45-01.25  +0.0    13.74m   4   
  5 Jason Villanueva             Sultana               44-10.75  +0.0    13.68m   3   
  6 Josh Martin                  Carson                43-10.50   1.0    13.37m   2   
  7 Mikah Holder                 Oceanside             43-10.25  -0.6    13.36m   1   
  8 Kyle Kelley                  Bishop Gorman         43-03.25   0.9    13.18m       
  9 Isaiah Manley                Santiago (Corona)     42-08.25   1.6    13.01m       
 10 Kevin Dodds                  Oceanside             42-05.50   0.6    12.94m       

Event 345  Boys Shot Put Invitational High School
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: $    59-10  4/20/2013   Marty Taylor, Newport Harbor               
 NHSF Record: %    77-00  1979        Michael Carter, Dallas Jefferson, TX       
  HS Nat Rec: * 81-03.50  1979        Michael Carter, Dallas Jefferson, TX       
 HS Meet Rec: #    67-11  1998        Van Mounts, Bakersfield                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Dotun Ogundeji               Madison (SD)          65-05.50$    19.95m  10   
  2 Matt Katnik                  St. John Bosco        65-04.00$    19.91m   8   
  3 Reno Tuufuli                 Liberty               61-05.50$    18.73m   6   
  4 William Truong               Esperanza             59-01.50     18.02m   4   
  5 Trevor Gorwin                Yucca Valley          58-10.75     17.95m   3   
  6 Bronson Osborn               Esperanza             57-10.00     17.62m   2   
  7 Nathan Bultman               West Ranch            57-09.25     17.60m   1   
  8 Lawrence O'Hara              Riverside Poly        56-09.25     17.30m       
  9 Rocky Fenton                 San Clemente          56-06.00     17.22m       
 10 Joshua Ji                    Arcadia               53-00.00     16.15m       
 11 Tyler Merkley                Los Osos              51-11.75     15.84m       

Event 442  Girls Triple Jump Invitational High School
======================================================================================
 Meet Record: $    40-04  4/20/2013   Sasha Wallace, Castro Valley                    
 NHSF Record: % 44-02.25  2001        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX                   
 HS Meet Rec: #    40-10  1998        Paola Moncayo Leyva, Mexico                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Finals                                                                                
  1 Ashley Anderson              Carson                41-02.50#  0.3    12.56m  10   
  2 Ciynamon Stevenson           Great Oak             39-03.00  +0.0    11.96m   8   
  3 Juanita Webster              Redlands              38-02.00  +0.0    11.63m   6   
  4 Nia Vance                    Vacaville             37-09.25   1.4    11.51m   4   
  5 Efe Agege                    Harvard Westlake      37-07.25   1.3    11.46m   3   
  6 Fendi Asemota                Notre Dame (          37-04.00   0.3    11.37m   2   
  7 Caitlin Cole                 Del Norte (SDS)       37-02.50   1.2    11.34m   1   
  8 Hadiyah Muhammad             La Jolla Cou          37-02.00  +0.0    11.32m       
  9 Alyjah Kennedy               Serra                 36-10.25   1.4    11.23m       
 10 Niema Poindexter             Dos Pueblos           36-00.75   1.3    10.99m       

Event 448  Girls Discus Throw Invitational High School
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 160-07  4/20/2013   Stamatia Scarvelis, Dos Pueblos              
 NHSF Record: % 191-06  2012        Shelbi Vaughan, Legacy, Mansfield, TX        
  HS Nat Rec: * 198-09  2012        Shelbi Vaughan, Legacy, Mansfield, TX        
 HS Meet Rec: # 171-07  2002        Billie Jo Grant, Arroyo Geran                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Stamatia Scarvelis           Dos Pueblos             167-04$    51.00m  10   
  2 Ashlie Blake                 Liberty                 158-09     48.38m   8   
  3 Mackenna Howard              Los Alamitos            136-11     41.73m   6   
  4 Anola Sanders                Ventura                 134-09     41.07m   4   
  5 Coryne McKenney              Buchanan                134-04     40.94m   3   
  6 Tiffany Gilmore              Centennial (            134-01     40.86m   2   
  7 Megan Dulaney                Angelo Rodriguez        129-00     39.31m   1   
  8 Sisilia Puaka                Cabrillo (LB)           127-03     38.78m       
  9 Madison Colleto              Ventura                 123-03     37.56m       
  9 Elena Lopez                  Elsinore                123-03     37.56m       
 11 Ashley Pierce                Shadow Ridge            121-04     36.98m       
 12 Kiely Osby                   Escondido               119-06     36.42m       
 13 Eve Roberts                  Dana Hills              115-00     35.05m       
 14 Sabrina Dozier               Steele Canyon            18-08      5.68m       
 15 Kendall Mader                Newbury Park             13-02      4.01m       

Women Open 100 Meter Dash Community College
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11.27  2001        Natasha Mayers, LA Southwest                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.6 
  1 Sarah Dunmore                MT. SAC                  11.60  
  2 Jazmine Robertson            MT. SAC                  12.00  
  3 Ariana Wright                CERRITOS                 12.03  
  4 Marki Middleton              SEQUOIAS                 12.04  
  5 Darian Puckett               MT. SAC                  12.05  
  6 Antionetta Brown             SAN JOAQUIN              12.08  
  7 Ale'ia Tyson                 SAN JOAQUIN              12.27  
  8 Laurie Henigan               CANYONS                  12.38  
  9 Lenae Stevens                HARTNELL                 12.58  
Section  2     Wind: 2.4 
  1 Shamlyn Pinchback            FRESNO                   12.33  
  2 Danasia Richard              CERRITOS                 12.48  
  3 Alexis League                RIVERSIDE                12.51  
  4 Lauryn Ballard               CERRITOS                 12.62  
  5 Cumisha Hobbs                FRESNO                   12.63  
Section  3     Wind: 3.1 
  1 Shelby Bassman               EL CAMINO                12.76  
  2 Carla Rivera                 MT. SAC                  12.83  
  3 Eishale Pierson              RIVERSIDE                13.03  
  4 Ashley Reddic                AMERICAN RIV             13.28  
  5 Carmela Corpuz               SOUTHWESTERN             13.88  
 
Women Open 200 Meter Dash Community College
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 23.24  2001        Natasha Mayers, LA Southwest                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.1 
  1 Sarah Dunmore                MT. SAC                  24.12  
  2 Breanna Clark                PASADENA                 24.61  
  3 Jazmine Robertson            MT. SAC                  24.90  
  4 Iesha Boyd                   HARTNELL                 24.91  
  5 Marki Middleton              SEQUOIAS                 25.16  
  6 Jade Gridiron                BAKERSFIELD              25.21  
  7 Jaylynn Branch               EL CAMINO                25.23  
  8 Darian Puckett               MT. SAC                  25.33  
  9 Nassima Barksdale            SAN JOAQUIN              26.08  
Section  2     Wind: 2.7 
  1 Chelsey Woodson              COMPTON                  25.76  
  2 Raven Nunez                  EL CAMINO                25.91  
  3 Lauryn Ballard               CERRITOS                 25.94  
  4 Ashante Young                RIVERSIDE                26.28  
  5 Katelynn Rowe                AMERICAN RIV             26.41  
  6 Cumisha Hobbs                FRESNO                   26.49  
  7 Shelby Bassman               EL CAMINO                26.65  
 
Women Open 400 Meter Dash Community College
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 54.18  2002        Hazel Ann Regis, Central Arizona            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Breanna Clark                PASADENA                 55.33  
  2 Raven Nunez                  EL CAMINO                55.66  
  3 Shebanet'te Terry            RIVERSIDE                55.84  
  4 Shemanet'te Terry            RIVERSIDE                56.30  
  5 Karen Osuji                  SAN JOAQUIN              56.54  
  6 Natalie O'Dwyer              BAKERSFIELD              56.81  
  7 Jaylynn Branch               EL CAMINO                56.86  
  8 Jasmine Hall                 CANYONS                  57.03  
  9 Nassima Barksdale            SAN JOAQUIN            1:00.22  
Section  2  
  1 Iesha Boyd                   HARTNELL                 57.23  
  2 Keillie King                 CERRITOS                 58.13  
  3 Ashley Sinkler               CERRITOS                 58.32  
  4 Danielle Foxvog              MT. SAC                  58.48  
  5 Katelynn Rowe                AMERICAN RIV             58.75  
  6 Nelly Osuji                  SAN JOAQUIN              58.94  
  7 Aaliyah Goshen               RIVERSIDE                59.59  
  8 Chelsey Woodson              COMPTON                  59.82  
Section  3  
  1 Genevieve Grigore            MT. SAC                  58.90  
  2 Christine Moreno             CUESTA                   59.92  
  3 Ashante Young                RIVERSIDE              1:00.56  
  4 Karina Carcamo               HARTNELL               1:02.19  
 
Women Open 800 Meter Run Community College
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:12.05  2002        Neis Bernard-Thomas, Central Arizona      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Maria Morales                RIVERSIDE              2:13.28  
  2 Yesenia Silva                SEQUOIAS               2:14.60  
  3 Lizette Gonzalez             GLENDALE               2:15.07  
  4 Glindyll Mancia              GLENDALE               2:16.64  
  5 Morgan McFaddin              MODESTO                2:17.36  
  6 Leah Theroux                 BAKERSFIELD            2:19.64  
  7 Becky Hobby                  MODESTO                2:24.10  
  8 Ci Ci Wilson                 SAN JOAQUIN            2:24.72  
  9 Elizabeth Nelson             GLENDALE               2:27.97  
Section  2  
  1 Kyrah Vaughn                 AMERICAN RIV           2:17.94  
  2 Alethea Streeter             FULLERTON              2:18.03  
  3 Dominique Dowell             CANYONS                2:20.60  
  4 Deborah Dornisch             MT. SAC                2:21.68  
  5 Raynisha Franklin            EL CAMINO              2:22.20  
  6 Jessica Campbell             BAKERSFIELD            2:23.54  
  7 Nicole Hoffman               SAN JOAQUIN            2:24.60  
  8 Lindsey Meng                 SANTIAGO CAN           2:25.02  
  9 Narges Motamedi              GLENDALE               2:33.44  
Section  3  
  1 Karlie Creal                 SAN BERNARDI           2:19.34  
  2 Ashli Baddorf                MT. SAC                2:23.02  
  3 Quiana Winston               RIVERSIDE              2:23.86  
  4 Aracely Nava                 MT. SAC                2:27.37  
  5 Jocelyn Schmidt              AMERICAN RIV           2:30.74  
  6 Alysha Johnson               EL CAMINO              2:33.22  
  7 Cecilia Carretero            MODESTO                2:33.62  
  8 Karina Ruiz                  MODESTO                2:37.77  
 
Women Open 1500 Meter Run Community College
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:32.08  4/11/2014   Yesenia Silva, Sequoias                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Yesenia Silva                SEQUOIAS               4:32.08# 
  2 Elizabeth Nelson             GLENDALE               4:33.56  
  3 Sierra Ungerman              MT. SAC                4:41.17  
  4 Cynthia Torres               GOLDEN WEST            4:45.90  
  5 Becky Hobby                  MODESTO                4:47.45  
  6 Kandace Compton              AMERICAN RIV           4:52.68  
  7 Lindsey Meng                 SANTIAGO CAN           4:53.99  
  8 Jocelyn Stillwell            AMERICAN RIV           4:54.35  
  9 Alexandra Borunda            MT. SAC                5:01.36  
 10 Brandi Hobson                HARTNELL               5:02.32  
 11 Alejandra Quintero           GLENDALE               5:18.67  
Section  2  
  1 Katie Taylor                 SEQUOIAS               4:57.39  
  2 Ashli Baddorf                MT. SAC                5:00.60  
  3 Isi Ibarra                   RIVERSIDE              5:01.07  
  4 Ci Ci Wilson                 SAN JOAQUIN            5:01.60  
  5 Nicole Hoffman               SAN JOAQUIN            5:01.61  
  6 Tansica Sunkamaneevongse     PASADENA               5:02.13  
  7 Orieth Rodriguez             BAKERSFIELD            5:04.06  
  8 Cecilia Carretero            MODESTO                5:06.32  
  9 Rachel Shimabukuro           HARTNELL               5:06.50  
 10 Karina Ruiz                  MODESTO                5:08.01  
 11 Kailadnni Chavez             PASADENA               5:13.59  
 12 Natalie Berania              AMERICAN RIV           5:16.73  
 
Women Open 5000 Meter Run Community College
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 17:24.66  1999        Colleen Burke, Phoenix                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Sierra Ungerman              MT. SAC               18:23.03  
  2 Haley Heinemann              EL CAMINO             18:44.37  
  3 Daisy Esparza                FULLERTON             18:46.59  
  4 Karina Sanchez               CERRITOS              18:47.28  
  5 Marissa Jimenez              RIVERSIDE             18:48.72  
  6 Nichelle Jackson             MT. SAC               18:50.37  
  7 Brandi Hobson                HARTNELL              18:55.10  
  8 Gina Wood                    AMERICAN RIV          19:18.49  
  9 Sandra Navaro                FRESNO                19:23.20  
 10 Caitlyn Selve                GLENDALE              19:23.58  
 11 Cheyenne Drury               AMERICAN RIV          19:34.19  
 12 Tansica Sunkamaneevongse     PASADENA              19:36.44  
 13 Audrey Wallingford           SADDLEBACK            19:37.35  
 14 Sherry Shepard               MT. SAC               19:38.04  
 15 Edna Bailon                  PASADENA              19:43.61  
 16 Nicole Sroczynski            EL CAMINO             19:44.47  
 17 Gabriela Zamora              SEQUOIAS              19:50.09  
 18 Rachel Shimabukuro           HARTNELL              19:52.59  
 19 Maritza Ruelas               HARTNELL              19:54.88  
 20 Maegan Garritson             FULLERTON             19:57.90  
 21 Celina Escobar               MT. SAC               20:06.42  
 22 Rocio Rodriguez              MODESTO               20:08.46  
 23 Halina Carrera               RIVERSIDE             20:12.26  
 24 Jordan Keller                SANTIAGO CAN          20:17.85  
 
Women Open 100 Meter Hurdles Community College
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 13.93  4/14/2012   Ke'Nya Hardge, Mt. SAC                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 3.0 
  1 Syrea Hicks                  EL CAMINO                14.07  
  2 Jacky Stoll                  FRESNO                   14.26  
  3 Laurie Henigan               CANYONS                  14.28  
  4 Shamlyn Pinchback            FRESNO                   14.30  
  5 Jenai Vickers                CERRITOS                 14.60  
  6 Crystal Lizaola              EL CAMINO                14.78  
 -- Jazmine Robertson            MT. SAC                     FS  
Section  2     Wind: 2.5 
  1 Jazmine Jones                RIVERSIDE                15.54  
  2 Jessica Richeri              RIVERSIDE                15.61  
  3 Mariah Earl                  AMERICAN RIV             15.68  
  4 Romana De Angelis            SADDLEBACK               16.02  
  5 Arielle Bray                 RIVERSIDE                16.13  
  6 Kassandra Peguero            HARTNELL                 16.38  
  7 Hailey Cooley                AMERICAN RIV             16.51  
  8 Autumn Edgar                 AMERICAN RIV             17.06  
 
Women Open 400 Meter Hurdles Community College
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 59.90  1993        Marsha Guialdo, Odesa                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Crystal Lizaola              EL CAMINO              1:01.02  
  2 Paula Aleman                 SOUTHWESTERN           1:02.85  
  3 Robyn Brown                  MT. SAC                1:03.10  
  4 Jessica Richeri              RIVERSIDE              1:05.42  
  5 Citlaly Fabela               CERRITOS               1:05.87  
  6 Autumn Edgar                 AMERICAN RIV           1:06.21  
  7 Jenai Vickers                CERRITOS               1:08.19  
  8 Vanessa Franco               FULLERTON              1:08.69  
Section  2  
  1 Melanee McBath               FRESNO                 1:06.16  
  2 Liliana Lopez                EL CAMINO              1:07.64  
  3 Ashley Stubbs                AMERICAN RIV           1:08.30  
  4 Jocelyn Stillwell            AMERICAN RIV           1:09.12  
  5 Michaela Trevino             HARTNELL               1:10.86  
  6 Jazmine Jones                RIVERSIDE              1:12.51  
  7 Sandra Howdershelt           MT. SAC                1:12.75  
  8 Romana De Angelis            SADDLEBACK             1:16.44  
Section  3  
  1 Kiki Speed                   GOLDEN WEST            1:09.39  
  2 Kylie Bentley                SANTIAGO CAN           1:13.84  
  3 Hailey Cooley                AMERICAN RIV           1:14.35  
  4 Joselyn Castaneda            GLENDALE               1:16.93  
 
Women Open 3000 Meter Steeplechase Community College
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11:08.55  4/9/2011    Courtney Anderson, American Riv          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Laura Aceves                 EAST LOS ANGELES      11:13.66  
  2 Haley Heinemann              EL CAMINO             11:33.48  
  3 Deborah Dornisch             MT. SAC               11:42.38  
  4 Kelly Castillo               GLENDALE              11:54.61  
  5 Sabrina Sewell               VENTURA               11:58.96  
  6 Christina Shamirian          PASADENA              12:01.77  
  7 Teresa Villafuerte           GLENDALE              12:12.76  
  8 Moriah Millwee               BAKERSFIELD           12:15.20  
  9 Ruby Medina                  MT. SAC               12:19.95  
 10 Emily Smith                  MT. SAC               12:24.37  
 11 Esthefani Perez              BAKERSFIELD           12:28.64  
 12 Paola Silvestre              BAKERSFIELD           12:35.38  
 13 Yesenia Razo                 CANYONS               12:41.66  
 14 Mei- Lin Okino               SAN MATEO             12:42.57  
 15 Asiria Ramirez               SANTIAGO CAN          13:20.97  
 16 Zoe Worobel                  AMERICAN RIV          13:27.97  
 17 Kelly Prinzing               SANTIAGO CAN          15:28.99  
 
Women Open 4x100 Meter Relay Community College
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 46.39  4/10/2010   Cerritos, Cerritos                          
                       C Pierce, T Hawkins, S Williams, D Thomas         
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 MT. SAC  'A'                                          46.70  
     1) Jazmine Robertson               2) Sarah Dunmore                  
     3) Darian Puckett                  4) Robyn Brown                    
  2 CERRITOS  'A'                                         47.84  
     1) Danasia Richard                 2) Ashley Sinkler                 
     3) Lauryn Ballard                  4) Ariana Wright                  
  3 SAN JOAQUIN DELTA  'A'                                48.53  
     1) Nelly Osuji                     2) Karen Osuji                    
     3) Antionetta Brown                4) Ale'ia Tyson                   
  4 RIVERSIDE  'A'                                        48.65  
     1) Alexis League                   2) Shebanet'te Terry              
     3) Shemanet'te Terry               4) Ashante Young                  
  5 CANYONS  'A'                                          48.79  
     1) Jessica Gill                    2) Jasmine Hall                   
     3) Qimmah Russo                    4) Laurie Henigan                 
  6 EL CAMINO  'A'                                        49.02  
     1) Shelby Bassman                  2) Syrea Hicks                    
     3) Aqeelah Muhammad                4) Jaylynn Branch                 
  7 FRESNO  'A'                                           49.25  
     1) Melanee McBath                  2) Shamlyn Pinchback              
     3) Cumisha Hobbs                   4) Jacky Stoll                    
  8 HARTNELL  'A'                                         49.35  
     1) Karina Carcamo                  2) Iesha Boyd                     
     3) Lenae Stevens                   4) Kassandra Peguero              
 
Women Open 4x400 Meter Relay Community College
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:43.66  1989        Odessa, Odessa                            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 EL CAMINO  'A'                                      3:52.14  
     1) Raven Nunez                     2) Crystal Lizaola                
     3) Liliana Lopez                   4) Jaylynn Branch                 
  2 SAN JOAQUIN DELTA  'A'                              3:52.81  
     1) Nelly Osuji                     2) Antionetta Brown               
     3) Nassima Barksdale               4) Karen Osuji                    
  3 MT. SAC  'A'                                        3:53.70  
     1) Genevieve Grigore               2) Danielle Foxvog                
     3) Robyn Brown                     4) Sarah Dunmore                  
  4 CERRITOS  'A'                                       3:59.26  
     1) Alexus Dalton                   2) Keillie King                   
     3) Montana Deavila                 4) Ashley Sinkler                 
  5 AMERICAN RIVER  'A'                                 3:59.61  
     1) Keirnan Hawthrone               2) Kyrah Vaughn                   
     3) Katelynn Rowe                   4) Kandace Compton                
  6 GLENDALE  'A'                                       4:20.45  
     1) Lizette Gonzalez                2) Elizabeth Nelson               
     3) Glindyll Mancia                 4) Justice Shank                  
 -- RIVERSIDE  'A'                                           DQ  
     1) Aaliyah Goshen                  2) Shemanet'te Terry              
     3) Jasmine Jones                   4) Shebanet'te Terry              
Section  2  
  1 SEQUOIAS  'A'                                       4:00.12  
     1) Dakota Docket                   2) Emonie epps                    
     3) Denise McKinley                 4) Marki Middleton                
  2 HARTNELL  'A'                                       4:04.08  
     1) Stephanie Powers                2) Lenae Stevens                  
     3) Iesha Boyd                      4) Karina Carcamo                 
  3 FRESNO  'A'                                         4:19.66  
     1) Jacky Stoll                     2) Cumisha Hobbs                  
     3) Melanee McBath                  4) Shamlyn Pinchback              
  4 LONG BEACH  'A'                                     4:22.76  
     1) Shavone Nora                    2) Sharone Nora                   
     3) Jasmine Williams                4) Carmella Taylor                
 
Women Open High Jump Community College
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: #  5-10  1985        Li-Jiau Tsai, Mt. SAC                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Justice Shank                GLENDALE                 1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Divonee Pleasant             SAN JOAQUIN              1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Rebecca Carey                MT. SAC                  1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Nkechi Odili-Obi             CERRITOS                 1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5 Allison Perry                CANYONS                  1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Kassandra Peguero            HARTNELL                 1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 
Women Open Pole Vault Community College
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12-06  4/16/2012   Diamara Cruz, San Jose                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tiziana Ruiz                 MT. SAC                  3.84m   12-07.25 
     2.64 2.79 2.94 3.09 3.24 3.39 3.54 3.69 3.84 4.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Shastee Van Der Wyk          MT. SAC                  3.54m   11-07.25 
     2.64 2.79 2.94 3.09 3.24 3.39 3.54 3.69 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Siena Morgan                 AMERICAN RIV             3.39m   11-01.50 
     2.64 2.79 2.94 3.09 3.24 3.39 3.54 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Ariel Maroon                 AMERICAN RIV             3.39m   11-01.50 
     2.64 2.79 2.94 3.09 3.24 3.39 3.54 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Arielle Bray                 RIVERSIDE                3.39m   11-01.50 
     2.64 2.79 2.94 3.09 3.24 3.39 3.54 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Korin Chapman                SOUTHWESTERN             3.24m   10-07.50 
     2.64 2.79 2.94 3.09 3.24 3.39 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  7 Amanda Hall                  MT. SAC                  3.09m   10-01.50 
     2.64 2.79 2.94 3.09 3.24 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  8 Sydney Cueva                 SADDLEBACK               3.09m   10-01.50 
     2.64 2.79 2.94 3.09 3.24 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Frances Barnes               WEST LOS ANG             2.94m    9-07.75 
     2.64 2.79 2.94 3.09 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  9 MaKenna Powell               WEST LOS ANG             2.94m    9-07.75 
     2.64 2.79 2.94 3.09 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 11 Courtney Spaulding           CANYONS                  2.94m    9-07.75 
     2.64 2.79 2.94 3.09 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 12 Carolyn Nguyen               MT. SAC                  2.79m    9-01.75 
     2.64 2.79 2.94 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 Sol Ochoa                    GOLDEN WEST              2.79m    9-01.75 
     2.64 2.79 2.94 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Caitlin Harrison             MOORPARK                    NH            
     2.64 
      XXX 
 -- Anya Murphy                  MODESTO                     NH            
     2.64 
      XXX 
 -- Felicia Piris                MT. SAC                     NH            
     2.64 2.79 2.94 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Women Open Long Jump Community College
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 19-09.50  1995        Vanitta Kinard, Santa Monica             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Syrea Hicks                  EL CAMINO                5.27m  -0.3  17-03.50 
     4.97m(1.0) 5.27m(-0.3) 5.14m(0.4) 5.14m(-0.6) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.0)
  2 Anna Lindsey                 GOLDEN WEST              5.22m   0.7  17-01.50 
     5.04m(+0.0) 5.10m(-0.5) 4.77m(0.3) 4.97m(1.7) 4.89m(+0.0) 5.22m(0.7)
  2 Ariel Thomas                 CERRITOS                 5.22m   0.9  17-01.50 
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.4) 5.22m(0.9) ND(-0.9) FOUL(0.5) 4.79m(2.2)
  4 Danielle Colvin              VENTURA                  5.20m   0.8  17-00.75 
     5.07m(+0.0) 5.07m(+0.0) 5.17m(0.7) 5.14m(0.1) 5.17m(+0.0) 5.20m(0.8)
  5 Brandee Rodriguez            RIVERSIDE                5.00m   1.3  16-05.00 
     4.78m(1.5) 4.68m(+0.0) 4.88m(-0.9) 4.73m(1.6) 5.00m(1.3) 4.95m(1.1)
  6 Maria de Jesus Garcia        SOUTHWESTERN             4.87m   0.9  15-11.75 
     4.86m(-0.5) ND(+0.0) ND(0.5) 4.73m(0.2) 4.87m(0.9) 4.83m(1.2)
  6 Kassandra Peguero            HARTNELL                 4.87m  +0.0  15-11.75 
     4.69m(+0.0) 4.69m(0.3) 4.84m(0.5) 4.87m(+0.0) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(2.1)
  8 Jaylynn Branch               EL CAMINO                4.84m   0.3  15-10.50 
     4.39m(0.3) ND(-0.8) 4.84m(0.3) ND(-0.9) FOUL(1.4) 4.75m(0.8)
  9 Britney Rodriguez            GOLDEN WEST              4.69m  -0.2  15-04.75 
     FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(-1.1) 4.69m(-0.2) FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(1.4)
 10 Korin Chapman                SOUTHWESTERN             4.16m  +0.0  13-07.75 
     4.16m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.8) ND(+0.0)         
 11 Brandi Sanchez               SOUTHWESTERN             4.12m  -0.7  13-06.25 
     4.12m(-0.7) ND(-0.3) ND(-0.2)           
 
Women Open Triple Jump Community College
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 41-02.50  1993        Angel Carter, Long Beach                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Marielle Owens               CERRITOS                11.34m   0.9  37-02.50 
     10.79m(+0.0) 11.22m(1.7) 11.26m(1.2) 11.34m(0.9) FOUL(0.5) 10.77m(0.6)
  2 Syrea Hicks                  EL CAMINO               11.18m   1.4  36-08.25 
     FOUL(1.6) 10.85m(0.3) 11.18m(1.4) 10.59m(0.9) 11.15m(+0.0) 11.13m(1.2)
  3 Terris Williams              MT. SAC                 10.93m   1.3  35-10.50 
     10.80m(2.4) 10.56m(1.9) 10.58m(1.1) 10.93m(1.3) ND(0.3) 10.74m(1.4)
  4 Divonee Pleasant             SAN JOAQUIN             10.92m   0.9  35-10.00 
     10.92m(0.9) ND(-0.7) ND(1.4) 10.81m(0.5) ND(+0.0) 10.48m(1.6)
  5 Kassandra Peguero            HARTNELL                10.89m   0.5  35-08.75 
     10.89m(0.5) 10.76m(+0.0) ND(-0.4) 10.80m(0.7) ND(1.6) ND(0.8)
  6 Liliana Lopez                EL CAMINO               10.81m   1.3  35-05.75 
     10.81m(1.3) FOUL(1.7) ND(+0.0) FOUL(1.9) 10.68m(0.2) 10.56m(0.7)
  7 Olesya Khokhlan              AMERICAN RIV            10.78m  +0.0  35-04.50 
     10.78m(+0.0) FOUL(2.2) 10.63m(-1.3) 10.57m(0.8) FOUL(2.2) 10.56m(1.4)
  8 Anna Lindsey                 GOLDEN WEST             10.70m  +0.0  35-01.25 
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(2.0) 10.70m(+0.0) 10.65m(1.0) FOUL(+0.0) PASS     
  9 Emily Stevenson              VENTURA                  9.56m   2.2  31-04.50 
     9.56m(2.2) ND(2.8) ND(1.0) ND(1.8) ND(1.1) ND(1.3)
 10 Shanna Shernaman             RIVERSIDE                8.43m  +0.0  27-08.00 
     8.43m(+0.0) ND(+0.0) ND(1.1)          
 
Women Open Shot Put Community College
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 52-08.50  1990        Grace Apiafi, Mt. SAC                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jacklyn Chasteler            SADDLEBACK              12.52m   41-01.00 
      11.67m  FOUL  12.52m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Alicia Torres                BAKERSFIELD             12.28m   40-03.50 
      12.28m  11.73m  12.18m  11.74m  12.27m  11.58m
  3 Grace Ward                   SOUTHWESTERN            12.16m   39-10.75 
      FOUL  11.94m  12.05m  12.16m  11.48m  11.75m
  4 Sierra Senio                 RIVERSIDE               12.08m   39-07.75 
      10.49m  11.79m  11.63m  11.62m  FOUL  12.08m
  5 Melissa Garcia               MODESTO                 11.96m   39-03.00 
      10.81m  11.96m  FOUL  10.62m  10.80m  11.75m
  6 Nina Prichet                 SAN JOAQUIN             11.69m   38-04.25 
      10.99m  11.09m  11.22m  11.27m  11.69m  11.33m
  7 Victoria Dickerson           MODESTO                 11.52m   37-09.50 
      10.02m  10.85m  11.23m  11.52m  11.46m  FOUL
  8 Avery Dail                   RIVERSIDE               11.08m   36-04.25 
      FOUL  10.75m  11.01m  11.08m  FOUL  10.93m
  9 Janette Mose                 LONG BEACH              10.90m   35-09.25 
      9.89m  10.90m  10.28m  10.20m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Aisiah Tuiasosopo            GLENDALE                10.74m   35-03.00 
      9.58m  10.74m  FOUL         
 11 Britnee Jones                VENTURA                 10.44m   34-03.00 
      FOUL  10.44m  9.91m         
 12 Ana Tonga                    GLENDALE                10.33m   33-10.75 
      9.85m  10.33m  10.06m         
 13 Andrea Randle                RIVERSIDE               10.08m   33-01.00 
      9.70m  10.08m  9.61m         
 14 Andisha Steward              VENTURA                  9.62m   31-06.75 
      9.58m     9.62m         
 -- Alexandra Golikov            MODESTO                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Olivia Kana                  RIVERSIDE                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Open Discus Throw Community College
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 177-01  2002        Ilona Rutjes, Central Arizona              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Detiny Mack-Talalemotu       CERRITOS                45.74m     150-01 
      40.79m  45.74m  35.38m  36.29m  34.94m  39.39m
  2 Victoria Dickerson           MODESTO                 42.46m     139-04 
      41.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  42.46m  37.90m
  3 Ivy Nunez                    MT. SAC                 41.35m     135-08 
      36.89m  37.97m  37.20m  41.35m  41.00m  37.94m
  4 Moreen Pahulu                SAN MATEO               39.44m     129-05 
      FOUL  37.50m  38.71m  39.38m  39.44m  38.01m
  5 Jacklyn Chasteler            SADDLEBACK              38.52m     126-04 
      35.95m  38.52m  FOUL  37.55m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Jaleyah Douglass             MODESTO                 38.20m     125-04 
      34.96m  38.20m  33.94m  37.76m  36.31m  35.89m
  7 Nina Prichet                 SAN JOAQUIN             38.03m     124-09 
      37.17m  38.03m  FOUL  FOUL  34.53m  FOUL
  8 Alexandra Golikov            MODESTO                 37.96m     124-06 
      37.96m  FOUL  35.99m  33.55m  33.80m  34.39m
  9 Carolyn Nguyen               MT. SAC                 36.74m     120-06 
      36.74m  31.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  36.74m
 10 Alicia Torres                BAKERSFIELD             36.51m     119-09 
      35.05m  35.42m  36.51m         
 11 Aisiah Tuiasosopo            GLENDALE                36.50m     119-09 
      36.50m  FOUL  36.37m         
 12 Sierra Senio                 RIVERSIDE               36.49m     119-09 
      36.49m  36.00m  FOUL         
 13 Melissa Garcia               MODESTO                 36.47m     119-08 
      36.47m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Britnee Jones                VENTURA                 34.70m     113-10 
      30.77m  33.14m  34.70m           
 15 Dorienne Ordaz               CERRITOS                34.54m     113-04 
      33.49m  FOUL  34.54m         
 16 Philicia Willingham          SAN JOAQUIN             33.47m     109-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.47m         
 -- Yvette Bastidas              PASADENA                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Open Hammer Throw Community College
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 179-07  2002        Barbara Sugar, Central Arizona             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jacklyn Chasteler            SADDLEBACK              57.32m     188-01 
      FOUL  52.92m  54.82m  51.53m  51.27m  57.32m
  2 Cara McClain                 MODESTO                 54.38m     178-05 
      52.37m  FOUL  52.67m  53.72m  51.65m  54.38m
  3 Jessica Flores               FRESNO                  51.92m     170-04 
      46.56m  50.94m  51.92m  FOUL  FOUL  51.23m
  4 Victoria Dickerson           MODESTO                 51.05m     167-06 
      49.51m  51.05m  FOUL  49.12m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Melissa Garcia               MODESTO                 46.48m     152-06 
      41.85m  45.66m  FOUL  44.22m  46.48m  44.73m
  6 Dorienne Ordaz               CERRITOS                44.45m     145-10 
      41.79m  FOUL  44.45m  43.58m  42.46m  43.49m
  7 Moreen Pahulu                SAN MATEO               43.97m     144-03 
      43.75m  43.30m  41.98m  43.97m  43.93m  FOUL
  8 Alexandra Golikov            MODESTO                 43.12m     141-06 
      40.78m  42.49m  43.12m  42.90m  FOUL  41.36m
  9 Aisiah Tuiasosopo            GLENDALE                43.10m     141-05 
      43.10m  FOUL  39.68m  FOUL  FOUL  36.33m
 10 Britnee Jones                VENTURA                 42.59m     139-09 
      37.40m  42.59m  39.55m         
 11 Hannah Owens                 SADDLEBACK              42.46m     139-04 
      42.46m  40.97m  35.36m         
 12 Sierra Senio                 RIVERSIDE               41.46m     136-00 
      38.70m  39.89m  41.46m         
 13 Ivy Nunez                    MT. SAC                 40.75m     133-08 
      39.23m  FOUL  40.75m         
 14 Avery Dail                   RIVERSIDE               39.99m     131-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.99m         
 15 Olivia Kana                  RIVERSIDE               39.38m     129-02 
      38.66m  FOUL  39.38m         
 16 Detiny Mack-Talalemotu       CERRITOS                36.18m     118-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.18m         
 17 Jaleyah Douglass             MODESTO                 34.58m     113-05 
      32.41m  FOUL  34.58m         
 
Women Open Javelin Throw Community College
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 138-01  2002        Andrea Morrow, Central Arizona             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shelby Crider                AMERICAN RIV            41.93m     137-07 
      35.43m  41.93m  36.88m  36.14m  33.25m  36.61m
  2 Ana Tonga                    GLENDALE                34.51m     113-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.32m  34.51m  31.08m  FOUL
  3 Nicole Pappelis              GLENDALE                34.47m     113-01 
      34.47m  FOUL  FOUL  32.07m  31.30m  31.33m
  4 Rebecca De Iorio             FULLERTON               34.15m     112-00 
      34.15m  32.67m  33.47m  33.26m  30.91m  32.85m
  5 Yvette Bastidas              PASADENA                33.95m     111-05 
      30.91m  28.56m  FOUL  28.11m  32.99m  33.95m
  6 Kelly Magana                 CERRITOS                33.40m     109-07 
      29.77m  33.40m  FOUL  28.89m  31.76m  FOUL
  7 Jaleyah Douglass             MODESTO                 32.64m     107-01 
      29.66m  30.87m  32.13m  28.62m  32.64m  32.64m
  8 Moreen Pahulu                SAN MATEO               30.16m      98-11 
      FOUL  30.16m  28.37m  FOUL  28.44m  FOUL
  9 Aracely Nava                 MT. SAC                 30.07m      98-08 
      23.35m  FOUL  30.07m  27.67m  28.87m  29.75m
 10 Janeth Mosqueda              GLENDALE                28.52m      93-07 
      28.52m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
 11 Michelle Carter              FULLERTON               28.00m      91-10 
      28.00m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
 12 Kassandra Peguero            HARTNELL                27.91m      91-07 
      26.78m  27.91m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 13 Karenina Alvarez             SOUTHWESTERN            20.82m      68-04 
      20.82m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 -- Cambria Serrano              EL CAMINO                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
 -- Jessica Logologo             LONG BEACH                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Men Open 100 Meter Dash Community College
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10.23  1998        Jerome Avery, Fresno                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 3.5 
  1 Kyree King                   MT. SAC                  10.30  
  2 Robert Ellis                 AMERICAN RIV             10.34  
  3 Just'n Thymes                RIVERSIDE                10.36  
  4 Eric Adorno                  MODESTO                  10.44  
  5 Preston Foley  Jr.           SEQUOIAS                 10.55  
  6 Napoleon Singletary          RIVERSIDE                10.56  
  7 Kezue Nwachie                MT. SAC                  10.61  
  8 Dwight Shaw                  MODESTO                  11.00  
 -- Malcolm Ballard              MT. SAC                     FS  
Section  2     Wind: 2.2 
  1 Christopher Hollis           MT. SAC                  10.55  
  2 Isaiah Kennedy               MT. SAC                  10.62  
  3 Latrelle Swayne              AMERICAN RIV             10.71  
  4 Delano Clarke                SACRAMENTO               10.79  
  5 Alec Acevedo                 FRESNO                   10.80  
  6 Wyatt Staggers               RIVERSIDE                10.83  
  7 Lee Lawson                   CERRITOS                 10.88  
  8 Louis Wilkerson              SOUTHWESTERN             11.00  
 -- Khalil Corbin                MT. SAC                     FS  
Section  3     Wind: 2.6 
  1 Damantee James               SACRAMENTO               10.80  
  2 Antony Ardis                 SOUTHWESTERN             10.82  
  3 Kaleb Starks                 SACRAMENTO               10.85  
  4 Gabe Derilo                  AMERICAN RIV             10.86  
  5 Glen Felix                   HARTNELL                 10.95  
  6 Raphael Lawson-Gayle         EL CAMINO                10.96  
  7 Josh Biagton                 SAN JOAQUIN              10.99  
 
Men Open 200 Meter Dash Community College
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 20.67  4/9/2011    Ameer Webb, Cerritos                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.1 
  1 Just'n Thymes                RIVERSIDE                20.77  
  2 Robert Ellis                 AMERICAN RIV             20.81  
  3 Akeem Alexander              SEQUOIAS                 20.82  
  4 Kyree King                   MT. SAC                  21.15  
  5 Miguel Barton                SEQUOIAS                 21.33  
  6 Napoleon Singletary          RIVERSIDE                21.70  
  7 Terrell White                CERRITOS                 22.85  
Section  2     Wind: 2.7 
  1 Antony Ardis                 SOUTHWESTERN             21.22  
  2 Michael Taylor               SEQUOIAS                 21.24  
  3 Isaiah Kennedy               MT. SAC                  21.59  
  4 Antwon Parker                EL CAMINO                22.11  
  5 Terran Williams              RIVERSIDE                22.37  
  6 Dijonn Williams              SAN MATEO                22.39  
  7 Malcolm Ballard              MT. SAC                  22.74  
 -- Damantee James               SACRAMENTO                  FS  
Section  3     Wind: 1.9 
  1 Christopher Hollis           MT. SAC                  21.51  
  2 Aarmando Martinez            SACRAMENTO               21.87  
  3 Wyatt Staggers               RIVERSIDE                21.91  
  4 Latrelle Swayne              AMERICAN RIV             21.97  
  5 Blaize Ali-Watkins           EL CAMINO                22.33  
  6 Mike Ewell                   CERRITOS                 22.39  
  7 Quentin Minor                HARTNELL                 22.61  
  8 Gibran Zaman                 AMERICAN RIV             22.67  
 
Men Open 400 Meter Dash Community College
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 47.01  2009        Remington Blair, Modesto                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Terrell White                CERRITOS                 48.13  
  2 Anthony Fowler               CANYONS                  48.48  
  3 Michael Torres               MT. SAC                  48.52  
  4 Mathew Vasel                 RIVERSIDE                48.98  
  5 Mike Ewell                   CERRITOS                 49.29  
  6 Antwon Parker                EL CAMINO                49.41  
  7 Ben Boone                    AMERICAN RIV             49.46  
  8 Armani Reynolds              SACRAMENTO               49.63  
  9 Devin Rutherford-Lynch       MT. SAC                  49.75  
Section  2  
  1 Aarmando Martinez            SACRAMENTO               48.85  
  2 Jeremy Boughton              SACRAMENTO               49.30  
  3 Alex Roberds                 SACRAMENTO               49.37  
  4 Deondre Brooks               RIVERSIDE                49.41  
  5 Andrew Sanchez               CANYONS                  49.77  
  6 Aaron Hickman                RIVERSIDE                49.89  
  7 Lavalle Hamlin               MODESTO                  51.76  
Section  3  
  1 Adriel Gibbs                 FRESNO                   49.97  
  2 Terran Williams              RIVERSIDE                49.99  
  3 James Curry                  SAN JOAQUIN              50.28  
  4 Khalil Flemister             EL CAMINO                52.17  
 
Men Open 800 Meter Run Community College
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:49.88  4/14/2012   Matt Airola, American Riv                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Robbie Hixson                CUESTA                 1:55.32  
  2 Joel Estrada                 CANYONS                1:55.90  
  3 Oscar Caro                   SAN BERNARDI           1:55.93  
  4 Alejandro Chavez             GLENDALE               1:56.89  
  5 Zach Cantu                   SAN MATEO              1:57.89  
  6 Alejandro Hueza              MT. SAC                1:58.22  
  7 David French                 AMERICAN RIV           2:01.23  
  8 Danielle Richards            SEQUOIAS               2:02.99  
  9 Logan Stahl                  AMERICAN RIV           2:04.73  
Section  2  
  1 Juan Calderon                BAKERSFIELD            1:55.49  
  2 Gabe Toscano                 MT. SAC                1:57.04  
  3 Gama Gomez                   AMERICAN RIV           1:57.56  
  4 Jacob Barger                 CUESTA                 1:57.79  
  5 George Robinson              CERRITOS               1:58.13  
  6 Reo Miranda-Lavertu          EL CAMINO              1:59.44  
  7 Christian Gonzales           SEQUOIAS               2:05.95  
Section  3  
  1 Andrew Brown                 SADDLEBACK             1:57.34  
  2 Tyler Parrish                RIVERSIDE              1:57.80  
  3 Oswell Caal                  PASADENA               1:58.35  
  4 Ramiro Valtierra             MODESTO                1:58.86  
  5 Marc Marcano                 GLENDALE               1:59.22  
  6 Dennis Cruz                  SAN BERNARDI           2:01.60  
 
Men Open 1500 Meter Run Community College
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:49.19  4/14/2012   Chris Schwartz, Bakersfield               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Michael Ramirez              HARTNELL               3:58.33  
  2 Christian Gonzales           SEQUOIAS               4:00.33  
  3 Edwardo Vasquez              GLENDALE               4:00.54  
  4 Logan Stahl                  AMERICAN RIV           4:00.57  
  5 Alejandro Hueza              MT. SAC                4:00.68  
  6 Jesus Salas                  SEQUOIAS               4:00.91  
  7 Aidan Schraer                AMERICAN RIV           4:05.56  
  8 Diego Leon                   HARTNELL               4:06.99  
  9 David French                 AMERICAN RIV           4:07.51  
 10 Douglas Palmer               SAN BERNARDI           4:08.22  
 11 Omar Vasquez                 HARTNELL               4:08.74  
 -- Francisco Ortiz              CERRITOS                   DNF  
Section  2  
  1 Stephen Sansom               EL CAMINO              4:04.14  
  2 Clay Celum                   FRESNO                 4:04.23  
  3 David Sincock                RIVERSIDE              4:06.21  
  4 Gama Gomez                   AMERICAN RIV           4:06.46  
  5 Daniel Zaragoza              EAST LOS ANGELES       4:08.25  
  6 Brendan Greene               PASADENA               4:09.59  
  7 Gabe Toscano                 MT. SAC                4:09.92  
  8 Sebastian Ramirez            SANTIAGO CAN           4:13.89  
  9 Ruben Juanillo               VENTURA                4:15.03  
 10 Antonio Rivera               RIVERSIDE              4:15.42  
 11 Anthony Cortes               SAN MATEO              4:15.64  
 12 Zach Cantu                   SAN MATEO              4:21.82  
 13 Kevin Medina                 MT. SAC                4:23.11  
 
Men Open 5000 Meter Run Community College
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 14:25.7h  1981        Simon Jilili, Central Arizona            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Michael Ramirez              HARTNELL              15:07.04  
  2 Chris Kigar                  AMERICAN RIV          15:09.21  
  3 Michael Nakahara             EL CAMINO             15:22.48  
  4 George Martinez              SOUTHWESTERN          15:25.53  
  5 Diego Leon                   HARTNELL              15:26.65  
  6 Rodrigo Ornelas              CANYONS               15:26.80  
  7 Carlos Sibaja                SOUTHWESTERN          15:29.18  
  8 Enrique Ramirez              GLENDALE              15:38.01  
  9 Clay Celum                   FRESNO                15:46.80  
 10 Cesar Ortiz                  SAN JOAQUIN           15:46.90  
 11 Michael Waltrip              RIVERSIDE             15:47.30  
 12 Douglas Negrete              RIVERSIDE             15:55.70  
 13 Gerardo Miranda IV           MT. SAC               16:00.50  
 14 Teddy Kassa                  EL CAMINO             16:16.06  
 15 Anthony Cortes               SAN MATEO             16:17.73  
 16 Brandon Velasco              FULLERTON             16:18.47  
 17 Reo Miranda-Lavertu          EL CAMINO             16:25.55  
 18 Andres Guerrero              HARTNELL              16:27.30  
 19 Tomas Snur                   EL CAMINO             16:30.13  
 20 Hunter Johnson               EL CAMINO             16:49.10  
 21 Conor Forsythe               EL CAMINO             17:22.20  
 
Men Open 110 Meter Hurdles Community College
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 13.95  1988        Carter Jefferson, Taft                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.1 
  1 Toure McCully                MT. SAC                  14.36  
  2 Keithyon Moten               RIVERSIDE                14.63  
  3 Andre Lindsey                SAN JOAQUIN              14.85  
  4 Travis Turner                SAN JOAQUIN              14.86  
  5 Michael Mathews              AMERICAN RIV             14.88  
  6 Mackenzi Rickman             CERRITOS                 14.96  
  7 Alonzo Easter                SAN JOAQUIN              15.26  
  8 Joshua Jeter                 RIVERSIDE                15.42  
  9 Kelvin Watson                SACRAMENTO               15.58  
Section  2     Wind: -0.1
  1 Marlon Dixon                 SEQUOIAS                 15.33  
  2 Roy Berry                    MT. SAC                  15.72  
  3 Marcus Sanchez               GOLDEN WEST              15.75  
  4 Oladotun Olubeko             FRESNO                   15.76  
  5 Cameron McLeod               SADDLEBACK               16.36  
  6 Jay Anderson                 GOLDEN WEST              16.56  
  7 Mostafa Bibi                 GOLDEN WEST              16.63  
Section  3     Wind: 2.2 
  1 Karunveer Chohan             FRESNO                   16.29  
  2 Michael Hendricks            SOUTHWESTERN             16.49  
  3 Shakiem Barbel               FRESNO                   17.06  
  4 David Rosenbaum              SANTIAGO CAN             17.34  
  5 Koren Vaughn                 AMERICAN RIV             17.82  
 
Men Open 400 Meter Hurdles Community College
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 50.86  1986        Winthrop Graham, Central Arizona            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Jacob Porter                 RIVERSIDE                52.64  
  2 Ryan Colebrook               FRESNO                   52.72  
  3 Zachary Lewis                RIVERSIDE                52.83  
  4 Marlon Dixon                 SEQUOIAS                 53.82  
  5 Joshua Jeter                 RIVERSIDE                55.10  
  6 Michael Mathews              AMERICAN RIV             56.30  
  7 Mohamed Isse                 MT. SAC                  57.50  
  8 Mervin Green                 SEQUOIAS                 58.15  
Section  2  
  1 Strat Stavrianoudakis        MODESTO                  54.46  
  2 Mackenzi Rickman             CERRITOS                 54.82  
  3 Justin Castellanos           MT. SAC                  55.04  
  4 Deion Louden                 BAKERSFIELD              56.19  
  5 Daylon Gomez                 MT. SAC                  56.90  
  6 Travis Thomas                CERRITOS                 56.91  
  7 Nolan Sorenson               FRESNO                   57.81  
  8 Andre Lindsey                SAN JOAQUIN            1:00.05  
Section  3  
  1 Lavalle Hamlin               MODESTO                  55.57  
  2 Adrian Valdez                HARTNELL                 55.59  
  3 Nicholas Mannino             MT. SAC                  57.56  
  4 Michael Hendricks            SOUTHWESTERN             57.81  
  5 Cody Heydenreich             CANYONS                  58.38  
  6 Vincent Parrino              FRESNO                   58.69  
  7 Charence Lander              GLENDALE               1:00.30  
 
Men Open 3000 Meter Steeplechase Community College
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 8:56.30  1988        Danny Lopez, Central Arizona              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Anamacio Cardenas            SAN BERNARDI           9:37.25  
  2 Gonzalo Ceja                 EAST LOS ANGELES       9:39.42  
  3 Nicolas Jauregui             MT. SAC                9:43.07  
  4 Kevin Matthews               MT. SAC                9:44.92  
  5 Nathan Rossi                 AMERICAN RIV           9:50.65  
  6 Austin VanBiezen             EL CAMINO              9:56.55  
  7 Jorge Mendoza                GLENDALE               9:57.23  
  8 Daniel Marin                 GLENDALE              10:13.78  
  9 Scott Davis                  RIVERSIDE             10:15.59  
 10 Christian Montano            HARTNELL              10:16.41  
 11 Chase Wheeler                CANYONS               10:21.68  
 12 Romey Osorio                 HARTNELL              10:23.10  
 13 Rory Norman                  GLENDALE              10:23.13  
Section  2  
  1 Robert Valencia              HARTNELL               9:56.09  
  2 Brennan Megeff               EL CAMINO             10:22.48  
  3 Sergio Flores                SADDLEBACK            10:23.75  
  4 Russell Yu                   PASADENA              10:24.36  
  5 Brett Moshenko               SADDLEBACK            10:27.20  
  6 Yovanny Lopez                RIVERSIDE             10:33.77  
  7 Kyle Smith                   MT. SAC               10:37.29  
  8 Xavier Bode                  MT. SAC               10:42.41  
  9 Brayan Cecenas               GLENDALE              10:43.19  
 10 Drake Rogers                 SANTIAGO CAN          10:46.13  
 11 Raymond Adams                SANTIAGO CAN          11:15.98  
 
Men Open 4x100 Meter Relay Community College
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 39.49  1987        Central Arizona, Central Arizona            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 MT. SAC  'A'                                          40.47  
     1) Christopher Hollis              2) Kyree King                     
     3) Malcolm Ballard                 4) Khalil Corbin                  
  2 RIVERSIDE  'A'                                        41.13  
     1) Napoleon Singletary             2) Just'n Thymes                  
     3) Wyatt Staggers                  4) Sterling Winston               
  3 MODESTO  'A'                                          41.42  
     1) Eric Adorno                     2) Dwight Shaw                    
     3) Kolton Cody                     4) Tommy Wright                   
  4 AMERICAN RIVER  'A'                                   41.92  
     1) Latrelle Swayne                 2) Jeff Lam                       
     3) Gabe Derilo                     4) Robert Ellis                   
  5 HARTNELL  'A'                                         42.28  
     1) Austin Vojvoda                  2) Marcus Washington              
     3) Glen Felix                      4) Quentin Minor                  
  6 EL CAMINO  'A'                                        42.30  
     1) Blaize Ali-Watkins              2) Austin Nuchols                 
     3) Raphael Lawson-Gayle            4) Antwon Parker                  
Section  2  
  1 SAN JOAQUIN DELTA  'A'                                43.03  
     1) Jack Phouminavong               2) James Curry                    
     3) Andre Lindsey                   4) Josh Biagton                   
  2 GLENDALE  'A'                                         43.60  
     1) Rick Goulsby                    2) Marcus Streeter                
     3) Jonathan Smith                  4) Raymond Ou                     
  3 PASADENA  'A'                                         43.79  
     1) Anthony Carter                  2) Brinten Reed                   
     3) Derrick Shepherd                4) Torus Stephey                  
  4 SANTIAGO CANYON  'A'                                  44.34  
     1) Divonte Beale                   2) David Rosenbaum                
     3) Jordan Davis                    4) Tyler Halverson                
 -- COMPTON  'A'                                            DNF  
     1) Abdul Castaneda                 2) Daniel Allen                   
     3) Benjamin Hawkins                4) Sylvester Winston              
 -- FRESNO  'A'                                              DQ  
     1) Jared Cape                      2) Alec Acevedo                   
     3) Alec Mechikoff                  4) Cedric Castro                  
 
Men Open 4x400 Meter Relay Community College
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:07.83  1994        Central Arizona, Central Arizona          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 RIVERSIDE  'A'                                      3:13.57  
     1) Zachary Lewis                   2) Mathew Vasel                   
     3) Just'n Thymes                   4) Sterling Winston               
  2 CERRITOS  'A'                                       3:14.25  
     1) Travis Thomas                   2) Mike Ewell                     
     3) Thomas Cheval                   4) Terrell White                  
  3 SACRAMENTO  'A'                                     3:15.52  
     1) Jeremy Boughton                 2) Alex Roberds                   
     3) Aarmando Martinez               4) Armani Reynolds                
  4 AMERICAN RIVER  'A'                                 3:18.44  
     1) Ben Boone                       2) Gabe Derilo                    
     3) Xavier Howell                   4) Robert Ellis                   
  5 CANYONS  'A'                                        3:19.02  
     1) Jeremy Gatewood                 2) Randle Williams                
     3) Andrew Sanchez                  4) Anthony Fowler                 
  6 MT. SAC  'A'                                        3:20.13  
     1) Michael Torres                  2) Pedro Herrera                  
     3) Devin Rutherford-Lynch          4) Kyree King                     
Section  2  
  1 FRESNO  'A'                                         3:20.21  
     1) Alec Acevedo                    2) Ryan Colebrook                 
     3) Nolan Sorenson                  4) Adriel Gibbs                   
  2 SAN JOAQUIN DELTA  'A'                              3:23.67  
     1) Travis Turner                   2) Gary Singh                     
     3) Brandon Adams                   4) James Curry                    
  3 GLENDALE  'A'                                       3:24.59  
     1) Marcus Streeter                 2) Bryant Flores                  
     3) Edwardo Vasquez                 4) Raymond Ou                     
  4 EL CAMINO  'A'                                      3:24.84  
     1) Austin Nuchols                  2) Antwon Parker                  
     3) Khalil McClain                  4) William Ingram                 
  5 HARTNELL  'A'                                       3:26.91  
     1) Austin Decker                   2) Glen Felix                     
     3) Adrian Valdez                   4) Nolan Fuqua                    
  6 SANTIAGO CANYON  'A'                                3:34.68  
     1) Ryan Figueroa                   2) Jordan Davis                   
     3) Sebastian Ramirez               4) Ryan Taylor                    
  7 COMPTON  'A'                                        3:41.70  
     1) Daniel Allen                    2) Anthony Corona                 
     3) Abdul Castaneda                 4) Augustin Chavarria             
 
Men Open 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Community College
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:01.24  4/11/2014   Riverside, Riverside                      
                         J Turner, M Peters, W Morris, C Navarro           
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 MT. SAC  'A'                                        1:01.39  
     1) Toure McCully                   2) Justin Castellanos             
     3) Dalton Sherwood                 4) Roy Berry                      
  2 SAN JOAQUIN DELTA  'A'                              1:03.01  
     1) Travis Turner                   2) Alonzo Easter                  
     3) Dwayne Lee                      4) Andre Lindsey                  
  3 EL CAMINO  'A'                                      1:12.19  
     1) William Ingram                  2) Austin Nuchols                 
     3) Khalil McClain                  4) Dallas Porter                  
 
Men Open High Jump Community College
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 7-02.50  1998        D'Noir Flax, Mt. SAC                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Adam Aguirre                 CERRITOS                 2.07m    6-09.50 
     1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Edwin Matthews               AMERICAN RIV             2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Xavier Howell                AMERICAN RIV             2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Jonathan Moore               SEQUOIAS                 2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Marcus Streeter              GLENDALE                 1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Branden Greene               SOUTHWESTERN             1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 2.17 
        O    O    P    P    P  XXX 
  7 Ishmael Stevenson            RIVERSIDE                1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
       XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Diego Felix                  RIVERSIDE                1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.87 1.92 1.97 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Chris McLean                 MT. SAC                  1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Abdullah Mohamed             FRESNO                   1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 William Ingram               EL CAMINO                1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.87 1.92 
        O  XXX 
 12 Michael King                 MODESTO                  1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Kimane Juneau                MT. SAC                  1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Christopher Rasmussen        EL CAMINO                1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.82 1.87 
      XXO  XXX 
 15 Justin McKinley              RIVERSIDE                1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 
        O    P  XXX 
 -- Ryan Taylor                  SANTIAGO CAN                NH            
     1.82 
      XXX 
 
Men Open Pole Vault Community College
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 17-03  2004        Chase Shealy, Cuesta                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Austin Decker                HARTNELL                 4.97m   16-03.50 
     4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 4.82 4.97 5.04 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Art Hop                      RIVERSIDE                4.82m   15-09.75 
     4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 4.82 4.97 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Jacob Ruiz                   FRESNO                   4.82m   15-09.75 
     4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 4.82 4.97 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Reed Scale                   MT. SAC                  4.67m   15-03.75 
     4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 4.82 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  4 Reed White                   MT. SAC                  4.67m   15-03.75 
     4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 4.82 4.97 
      PPP    O    O    O  PPP  XXX 
  6 Philippe Ueng                MT. SAC                  4.67m   15-03.75 
     4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 4.82 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Nicholas Weisheit            MT. SAC                  4.52m   14-10.00 
     4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  8 Teddy Flanagan               AMERICAN RIV             4.52m   14-10.00 
     4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Timothy Schmidt              MT. SAC                  4.52m   14-10.00 
     4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 10 Tyler Feiteira               MT. SAC                  4.52m   14-10.00 
     4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Sean Griffin                 MT. SAC                  4.52m   14-10.00 
     4.37 4.52 4.67 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Tarou Seki                   EL CAMINO                4.52m   14-10.00 
     4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Louie Pancotti               FRESNO                   4.52m   14-10.00 
     4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Lonnie Handy                 MT. SAC                  4.52m   14-10.00 
     4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 
      PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Justin Smith                 SOUTHWESTERN             4.37m   14-04.00 
     4.22 4.37 4.52 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 Jack Phouminavong            SAN JOAQUIN              4.22m   13-10.00 
     4.22 4.37 
        O  XXX 
 17 Jose Leandro                 BAKERSFIELD              4.22m   13-10.00 
     4.22 4.37 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Matthew Salazar              MT. SAC                     NH            
     4.22 
      XXX 
 
Men Open Long Jump Community College
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 25-11.50  1985        Anthony Bailous, Central Arizona         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 David Booker                 FRESNO                   7.14m   2.1  23-05.25 
     7.09m(+0.0) 6.56m(-0.9) FOUL(0.7) 6.83m(0.8) 7.14m(2.1) FOUL(+0.0)
  2 Darius McCants               MT. SAC                  6.98m   0.9  22-11.00 
     6.98m(0.9) FOUL(0.1) 6.89m(0.7) FOUL(1.4) 6.85m(1.0) FOUL(0.9)
  3 Adam Aguirre                 CERRITOS                 6.88m   1.4  22-07.00 
     6.58m(0.9) 6.52m(0.9) 6.88m(1.4) FOUL(2.0) PASS      PASS     
  4 Celestine Ikechi             WEST LOS ANG             6.87m   1.4  22-06.50 
     FOUL(0.7) FOUL(+0.0) 6.80m(1.2) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.5) 6.87m(1.4)
  5 Dwayne Lee                   SAN JOAQUIN              6.74m   2.8  22-01.50 
     6.69m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      FOUL      6.74m(2.8) 6.53m(0.9)
  6 Dwight Shaw                  MODESTO                  6.71m   1.0  22-00.25 
     6.49m(+0.0) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(0.5) 6.71m(1.0) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(1.8)
 -- Raphael Lawson-Gayle         EL CAMINO                 FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(1.4)         
 -- Divonte Beale                SANTIAGO CAN              FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(0.5)         
 -- Terrynce Duke                WEST LOS ANG              FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(1.0)           
 -- Jonathan Johnson             SAN JOAQUIN               FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 -- Andrew Guerra                MT. SAC                   FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(2.5) FOUL(1.9)           
 -- Marcus Washington            HARTNELL                  FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.6) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(-0.4)           
 
Men Open Triple Jump Community College
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 53-00.75  1987        Marcus Hooks, Long Beach                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Tim White-Edwards            CANYONS                 16.08m   1.2  52-09.25 
     14.69m(2.4) 15.57m(1.9) 16.08m(1.2) 15.92m(2.7) PASS      PASS     
  2 Eric Sloan                   SAN JOAQUIN             15.75m   1.0  51-08.25 
     15.75m(1.0) FOUL(3.1) FOUL(2.2) 14.97m(2.3) PASS      PASS     
  3 Abdullah Mohamed             FRESNO                  14.91m   1.7  48-11.00 
     14.80m(2.6) 14.91m(1.7) 14.15m(2.1) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(2.5) 14.80m(2.7)
  4 De'Andre Miller              WEST LOS ANG            14.57m   3.9  47-09.75 
     13.91m(1.8) FOUL(1.6) 14.57m(3.9) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(4.1) FOUL(2.6)
  5 Anthony Applequist           MT. SAC                 14.43m   1.5  47-04.25 
     14.43m(1.5) 13.89m(2.8) 13.88m(2.4) FOUL(2.5) 14.05m(1.4) 14.13m(2.4)
  6 Dominique Fuqua              SOUTHWESTERN            14.42m   4.2  47-03.75 
     13.95m(1.5) 14.14m(1.1) 14.42m(4.2) 13.85m(2.9) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(3.3)
  7 Jevon Brown                  GOLDEN WEST             14.01m   2.0  45-11.75 
     13.91m(1.6) FOUL(1.5) 14.01m(2.0) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(2.2) PASS     
  8 Will Kaigler                 SAN JOAQUIN             13.94m   2.0  45-09.00 
     FOUL(2.5) 13.83m(2.4) FOUL(1.4) 13.94m(2.0) FOUL(3.3) FOUL(3.3)
  9 Divonte Beale                SANTIAGO CAN            13.91m   2.5  45-07.75 
     13.55m(1.0) 13.63m(0.6) 13.91m(2.5) FOUL(2.3) 13.87m(4.2) 13.56m(3.4)
 10 Khalil Flemister             EL CAMINO               13.75m   2.6  45-01.50 
     FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.7) 13.75m(2.6)         
 11 Jamie Vega                   CERRITOS                13.74m   2.9  45-01.00 
     FOUL(3.7) FOUL(2.3) 13.74m(2.9)         
 12 Gustavo Caballero            MT. SAC                 13.71m   1.4  44-11.75 
     FOUL(3.1) FOUL(0.5) 13.71m(1.4)         
 -- David Booker                 FRESNO                    FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.5) FOUL(2.6) FOUL(1.8)         
 -- Jude Olear                   WEST LOS ANG              FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(3.2)         
 -- Dylan Roberts                VENTURA                   FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.7) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.7)         
 
Men Open Shot Put Community College
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 60-03  1995        Chima Ugwa, Central Arizona                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gabriel Vargas               RIVERSIDE               17.55m   57-07.00 
      16.98m  16.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.55m
  2 Connor Einck                 RIVERSIDE               15.76m   51-08.50 
      15.76m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Aaron Volkman                SAN MATEO               15.44m   50-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.51m  15.44m  15.44m  FOUL
  4 Ryan Kent                    RIVERSIDE               14.99m   49-02.25 
      FOUL  13.87m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.99m
  5 Christopher Street           EL CAMINO               14.94m   49-00.25 
      14.56m  FOUL  14.94m  14.76m  14.85m  FOUL
  6 Nigel Frazier                SACRAMENTO              14.73m   48-04.00 
      14.73m  14.28m  FOUL  13.98m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Shawn Dech                   RIVERSIDE               14.13m   46-04.25 
      12.98m  13.82m  FOUL  13.82m  13.44m  14.13m
  8 Marc Sutton                  RIVERSIDE               13.88m   45-06.50 
      FOUL  13.88m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Gavin Coath                  GOLDEN WEST             13.87m   45-06.25 
      13.64m  13.06m  13.87m  FOUL  13.83m  13.84m
 10 Frank Clarke                 MT. SAC                 13.45m   44-01.50 
      13.23m  13.45m  13.00m         
 11 Cesar Ramos                  MODESTO                 13.23m   43-05.00 
      13.15m  12.96m  13.23m         
 12 Hector Alarcon               MT. SAC                 13.12m   43-00.50 
      13.12m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Julian Ambrosine             MT. SAC                 13.04m   42-09.50 
      13.04m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Patrick Geers                SADDLEBACK              12.95m   42-06.00 
      FOUL  12.95m  FOUL         
 -- Henry Sharoyan               SACRAMENTO                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Mitch Dixon                  SADDLEBACK                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Open Discus Throw Community College
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 194-00.50  1976        Marcus Gordien, Mt. SAC                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gabriel Vargas               RIVERSIDE               52.21m     171-03 
      48.77m  48.84m  FOUL  47.92m  FOUL  52.21m
  2 Marcus Montero               SAN JOAQUIN             51.73m     169-09 
      48.65m  48.70m  45.98m  48.36m  48.99m  51.73m
  3 Patrick Geers                SADDLEBACK              50.99m     167-03 
      48.94m  50.28m  50.99m  48.66m  48.26m  50.69m
  4 Hector Alarcon               MT. SAC                 50.01m     164-01 
      47.12m  46.22m  46.52m  42.36m  FOUL  50.01m
  5 Ryan Kent                    RIVERSIDE               49.54m     162-06 
      47.80m  48.48m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  49.54m
  6 Connor Einck                 RIVERSIDE               49.13m     161-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  48.71m  FOUL  48.01m  49.13m
  7 Collin Luu                   SAN MATEO               46.05m     151-01 
      43.25m  FOUL  44.14m  44.48m  44.70m  46.05m
  8 Stephen Bagnell              RIVERSIDE               43.68m     143-04 
      43.68m  42.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Shawn Dech                   RIVERSIDE               43.49m     142-08 
      41.01m  43.49m  FOUL  FOUL  42.58m  FOUL
 10 Mitch Dixon                  SADDLEBACK              43.26m     141-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.26m         
 11 Gavin Coath                  GOLDEN WEST             42.00m     137-09 
      42.00m  41.37m  40.98m         
 12 Daniel Lehner                AMERICAN RIV            41.90m     137-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.90m         
 13 Aldo Guzman                  MODESTO                 41.61m     136-06 
      40.72m  41.61m  FOUL         
 14 Cesar Ramos                  MODESTO                 41.58m     136-05 
      41.49m  41.58m  FOUL         
 15 Julian Ambrosine             MT. SAC                 41.46m     136-00 
      41.46m  40.88m  40.37m         
 16 Quaid Vuncannon              GLENDALE                41.12m     134-11 
      41.12m  40.12m  FOUL         
 17 Matthew Seawright            CERRITOS                41.11m     134-10 
      41.11m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Garrett Siscal               SACRAMENTO              40.54m     133-00 
      FOUL  40.54m  FOUL         
 -- Marc Sutton                  RIVERSIDE                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- James Hubbard                AMERICAN RIV              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Open Hammer Throw Community College
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 212-01  1993        David Loshonkohl, San Diego Mesa           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Patrick Geers                SADDLEBACK              59.88m     196-05 
      59.31m  56.43m  59.35m  FOUL  59.88m  58.60m
  2 Ryan Kent                    RIVERSIDE               58.79m     192-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  58.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Aldo Guzman                  MODESTO                 54.80m     179-09 
      52.64m  53.13m  FOUL  54.60m  FOUL  54.80m
  3 Howard Funk                  MODESTO                 54.80m     179-09 
      39.22m  51.58m  52.80m  54.80m  47.89m  FOUL
  5 Connor Einck                 RIVERSIDE               54.63m     179-03 
      FOUL  52.52m  54.63m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Mitch Dixon                  SADDLEBACK              53.72m     176-03 
      52.70m  52.16m  53.72m  FOUL  FOUL  52.75m
  7 Matthew Seawright            CERRITOS                50.31m     165-01 
      50.31m  46.31m  FOUL  FOUL  47.74m  47.19m
  8 Aaron Volkman                SAN MATEO               48.97m     160-08 
      48.97m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  47.21m
  9 Marc Sutton                  RIVERSIDE               48.82m     160-02 
      46.83m  FOUL  48.82m  FOUL  46.01m  FOUL
 10 Hector Alarcon               MT. SAC                 48.78m     160-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  48.78m         
 11 Garrett Siscal               SACRAMENTO              48.74m     159-11 
      FOUL  48.74m  44.03m           
 12 Michael Jackson              FRESNO                  48.33m     158-07 
      FOUL  48.33m  47.04m         
 13 Zedric Jackson-Jones         RIVERSIDE               46.34m     152-00 
      46.34m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Cesar Ramos                  MODESTO                 44.92m     147-04 
      41.40m  40.27m  44.92m         
 15 Jamison Hall                 SAN MATEO               44.47m     145-11 
      44.47m  43.78m  FOUL         
 16 Johnny Garcia                MT. SAC                 43.84m     143-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.84m         
 17 Esteban Anguiano             MT. SAC                 43.17m     141-08 
      43.17m  39.76m  41.73m         
 -- James Hubbard                AMERICAN RIV              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Open Javelin Throw Community College
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 250-09  1977        Luc Laperriere, Palomar                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Scott Chiesa                 SAN MATEO               61.11m     200-06 
      57.34m  58.55m  57.31m  56.55m  55.50m  61.11m
  2 Tanner Mays                  GLENDALE                56.82m     186-05 
      54.25m  56.82m  FOUL  FOUL  54.33m  53.01m
  3 Alvin Sung                   SAN MATEO               52.84m     173-04 
      51.52m  50.39m  50.78m  52.84m  FOUL  47.23m
  4 Tyler Edwards                SADDLEBACK              52.22m     171-04 
      46.92m  48.18m  52.22m  49.28m  51.29m  50.83m
  5 Cody Moore                   CANYONS                 51.20m     168-00 
      46.36m  FOUL  51.20m  47.39m  FOUL  48.87m
  6 Christopher Street           EL CAMINO               49.99m     164-00 
      49.99m  49.53m  FOUL  47.60m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Marvin Magg                  CANYONS                 49.62m     162-09 
      42.42m  FOUL  49.62m  FOUL  48.74m  FOUL
  8 David Renteria               GLENDALE                48.83m     160-02 
      48.83m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  47.38m
  9 Dalton Sherwood              MT. SAC                 48.79m     160-01 
      47.66m  48.79m  47.34m  FOUL  46.54m  48.13m
 10 Ridge BenBen                 SADDLEBACK              48.50m     159-01 
      42.71m  48.50m  FOUL           
 11 Javier Weatherspoon          FULLERTON               45.76m     150-01 
      43.33m  45.76m  FOUL         
 12 Cesar Ramos                  MODESTO                 44.91m     147-04 
      44.91m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Collin Luu                   SAN MATEO               44.80m     147-00 
      44.80m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Jamison Hall                 SAN MATEO               43.94m     144-02 
      43.94m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Brett Denamur                SANTIAGO CAN            37.91m     124-04 
      37.91m  FOUL  FOUL           

 
 
Post as: 
6 comment(s)  
Ads

Ads, on , said:

Women's 1500
Finals
1 Sara Vaughn Brooks ID 4:10.05
2 Lea Wallace Nike 4:10.25
3 Laura Thweatt Boulder Track Club 4:10.55
4 Kim Conley New Balance/SRA 4:10.92
5 Stephanie Brown Arkansas 4:11.40
6 Josephine Moultrie Unattached 4:12.33
7 Rebecca Tracy Unattached 4:12.37
8 Hillary Holt College of Idaho 4:13.13

Collegiate leader and School Record for Brown

I suspect Hillary Holt ran the best ever for an NAIA competitor but hard to find records.
Ads
1500 Finals
1 Chad Noelle Oklahoma State 3:40.06
2 Christopher Gowell Adidas/RogueAC 3:40.29
3 Julian Matthews Unattached 3:40.33
4 Hamish Carson New Zealand 3:41.12
5 Tom Farrell Unattached 3:41.43
6 John Simons Minnesota 3:41.94
7 Luc Bruchet British Columbia 3:42.02
8 Sean Tobin Mississippi 3:42.07
9 Jake Hurysz Colorado 3:42.53
10 Zach Dahleen Southern Illinois 3:42.55
11 Tarik Moukrime RFC Liege At 3:42.88
12 Tommy Schmitz Speed Factor 3:42.98

Noelle moves to #2 on CL
Ads
Women's 1500
Finals
1 Sara Vaughn Brooks ID 4:10.05
2 Lea Wallace Nike 4:10.25
3 Laura Thweatt Boulder Track Club 4:10.55
4 Kim Conley New Balance/SRA 4:10.92
5 Stephanie Brown Arkansas 4:11.40
6 Josephine Moultrie Unattached 4:12.33
7 Rebecca Tracy Unattached 4:12.37
8 Hillary Holt College of Idaho 4:13.13

Collegiate leader and School Record for Brown
Ads
Event 114 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Invit Elite

1 Matt Hughes Nike 8:35.87
2 Curtis Carr BYU 8:37.54
3 Taylor Milne Speed River 8:39.81
4 Ole Hesselbjerg Eastern Kentucky 8:41.17
5 Stephen Lisgo Leeds City A 8:41.31
6 Jared Bassett Brooks 8:41.33
7 Mattias Wolter Louisville 8:42.20
8 Blake Theroux Colorado 8:51.96
9 Caleb Hoover Northern Arizona 8:52.75
10 Emil Blomberg UT-Arlington 8:53.86

Carr takes collegiate lead
Ads
Women's 5k even hotter
1 Meraf Bahta Hälle IF 15:30.37
2 Brenda Eunice Flores Mun Mexico-FMAA 15:30.87
3 Abbey D'Agostino Dartmouth 15:30.93
4 Jessica O'Connell UCAC 15:33.29
5 Emma Bates Boise State 15:33.42
6 Jordan Hasay Nike Oregon Project 15:34.35
7 Erin Finn Michigan 15:41.35
8 Brenda Martinez New Balance 15:41.50
9 Elinor Kirk UAB 15:42.13
10 Dominique Scott Arkansas 15:42.42
11 Mara Olson Butler 15:47.14
12 Crystal Nelson Iowa State 15:49.90
13 Sarah Crouch Zap Fitness 15:51.86
14 Dana Giordano Dartmouth 15:53.96
15 Shalaya Kipp Colorado 15:54.13

9 under 16:00 as D'Agostino loses a close race
Ads
Men's 5k results
1 Kennedy Kithuka Texas Tech 13:26.98
2 Trevor Dunbar Oregon 13:32.38
3 Luke Caldwell New Mexico 13:33.28
4 Liam Adams Adidas Australia 13:33.53
5 Jared Ward BYU 13:34.74
6 Aron Rono WCAP 13:35.83
7 Maverick Darling Kimberly Creations 13:36.10
8 Tony Okello Santa Monica TC 13:36.48
9 Diego Alberto Borrego Mo UAZ 13:36.98
10 Shadrack Kipchirchir Oklahoma State 13:37.68
11 Sean Quigley Saucony/ Boulder TC 13:38.81
12 Reed Connor Wisconsin 13:39.34
13 Riley Masters Brooks 13:39.47
14 Christo Landry Mizuno 13:39.71
15 Micah Chelimo Alaska Anchorage 13:41.99

Kithuka takes over D1 5k lead as the top 6 times in D1 run in this race, Chelimo in 15th takes over D2
 

Media

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Our Photos (0 of 1730)

 

Our Blogs (0 of 0)

 

Our Videos (0 of 32)

 

Results

2014 LIVE Results - Mt. Sac Relays
Apr 17 2014, 05:00 PM