Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

 

News

 

2011 Results - The City Challenge, Fort Collins vs Littleton

Published by
Matt   on Apr 7 2011, 01:38 AM
The City Challenge, Fort Collins vs Littleton - Apr 7, 2011
CO, US, 80525
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 110h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 100h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4 | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Team Scores
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Bozmans, Raymond   Fort Collins 10.62 +1.0 3 10
2 Leonard, Alex   Fossil Ridge 11.41 +1.0 3 8
3 Cain, Jake   Heritage 11.43 +1.0 3 6
4 Schmidt, Taylor   Arapahoe 11.44 +1.0 2 5
5 Marum, Benjamin   Fort Collins 11.45 +1.0 3 4
6 Ariaz, Jade   Fort Collins 11.47 +1.0 3 3
7 Anderson, Devonte   Fossil Ridge 11.48 +1.0 3 2
8 Ecker, Landon   Fossil Ridge 11.61 +1.0 2 1
9 Broady, Nicholas A   Arapahoe 11.63 +1.0 3  
10 Essy, Grayson   Littleton 11.82 +1.0 2  
11 Deniro, Deangelo   Heritage 12.00 +1.0 2  
12 Holland, Josh   Arapahoe 12.16 -0.7 1  
13 Senesac, Nick   Poudre 12.17 -0.7 1  
14 Jones, Logan   Littleton 12.17 +1.0 2  
15 Mathys, Philip   Littleton 12.18 +1.0 2  
16 Bevier, Cody   Heritage 12.22 -0.7 1  
17 Martinez, David   Heritage 12.30 +1.0 2  
18 Jewell, Brandon   Arapahoe 12.35 -0.7 1  
19 Corey, John   Rocky Mountain 12.42 +1.0 2  
20 Allen, Austen   Rocky Mountain 12.58 -0.7 1  
21 Mccorkel, Noah   Poudre 12.96 -0.7 1  
22 Burback, Brad   Rocky Mountain 13.03 +1.0 3  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Bozmans, Raymond   Fort Collins 21.96 +0.0 3 10
2 Savage, Nowlan   Arapahoe 22.59 +0.0 3 8
3 Leonard, Alex   Fossil Ridge 23.18 +0.0 3 6
4 Schmidt, Taylor   Arapahoe 23.26 -0.4 2 5
5 Hughes, Matthew   Fort Collins 23.42 +0.0 3 4
6 Summerville, Dylan   Littleton 23.45 +0.0 3 3
7 Cain, Jake   Heritage 23.52 +0.0 3 2
8 Ecker, Landon   Fossil Ridge 23.58 +0.0 3 1
9 Ariaz, Jade   Fort Collins 23.67 -0.4 2  
10 Butkovich, David   Arapahoe 23.70 -0.4 2  
11 Broady, Nicholas A   Arapahoe 23.91 -0.4 2  
12 Essy, Grayson   Littleton 24.00 -0.4 2  
13 Bloemen, Patrick   Poudre 24.17 +0.0 1  
14 Anderson, Devonte   Fossil Ridge 24.23 -0.4 2  
15 Deniro, Deangelo   Heritage 24.60 -0.4 2  
16 Mathys, Philip   Littleton 24.66 +0.0 1  
17 Jones, Logan   Littleton 24.93 +0.0 1  
18 Corey, John   Rocky Mountain 25.12 +0.0 1  
19 Davidoff, Chris   Poudre 26.02 +0.0 1  
20 Mccorkel, Noah   Poudre 26.22 +0.0 1  
-- Schiller, Justin   Rocky Mountain NT +0.0 1  
-- Martinez, David   Heritage NT -0.4 2  
-- Adams, Bryce   Rocky Mountain NT +0.0 3  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Van De Weghe, Jason   Arapahoe 50.29 3 10
2 Morales, David   Rocky Mountain 50.71 3 8
3 Loken, Lance   Arapahoe 51.19 3 6
4 Butler, Robin   Poudre 51.38 3 5
5 Arterburn, Michael   Littleton 53.01 3 4
6 Gloor, Andy   Fort Collins 53.50 2 3
7 Greuel, Benjamin   Fort Collins 53.84 2 2
8 Tharan, Jacob   Littleton 54.09 3 1
9 Poulsen, Matthew   Fort Collins 54.39 2  
10 Hooker, Zach   Poudre 54.65 2  
11 Defonseka, Ravin   Fossil Ridge 54.89 1  
12 Martinez, David   Heritage 55.19 1  
13 Mathys, Philip   Littleton 55.57 2  
14 Johnson, Tray   Littleton 56.63 1  
15 Whittle, Chris   Fossil Ridge 57.37 2  
16 Butkovich, David   Arapahoe 58.42 2  
17 Braun, Jed   Rocky Mountain 58.92 2  
18 Jimenez, Anthony   Poudre 59.68 1  
19 Stauffer, Tyler   Fossil Ridge 1:01.58 1  
-- Feldt, Trent   Arapahoe NT 3  
-- Zitzmann, Matt   Heritage NT 3  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Winter, Connor   Arapahoe 1:54.82 1 10
2 Maas, Calvin   Littleton 2:00.08 1 8
3 Robb, Jack   Littleton 2:01.07 1 6
4 Garcia, David   Fort Collins 2:03.08 1 5
5 Gilliland, Andrew   Fort Collins 2:06.48 1 4
6 Schulte, Rory   Fort Collins 2:06.61 1 3
7 Visser, Diederick   Littleton 2:08.24 1 2
8 Siekmeier, Sam   Heritage 2:08.59 1 1
9 Brian, Hayden   Rocky Mountain 2:08.60 1  
10 Cohen, Zach   Heritage 2:08.88 1  
11 Visser, Barry   Littleton 2:11.01 1  
12 Hooker, Zach   Poudre 2:12.16 1  
13 Johannsen, Jon   Arapahoe 2:12.18 1  
14 Lillmars, Michael   Arapahoe 2:12.88 1  
15 Dement, Eric F   Arapahoe 2:15.11 1  
16 Martin, Christian   Heritage 2:17.63 1  
17 Trujillo, Antonio   Heritage 2:18.91 1  
18 Main, Cody   Fossil Ridge 2:25.37 1  
19 Satterwhite, Will   Fossil Ridge 2:26.16 1  
20 Goetz, Scott   Fossil Ridge 2:35.89 1  
-- Butler, Robin   Poudre NT 1  
-- Cooper, Mitchell   Rocky Mountain NT 1  
 
Mens 1600m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Davis, Christopher   Arapahoe 4:33.32 1 10
2 Miller, Iain   Poudre 4:35.97 1 8
3 Rutherford, Tait   Fort Collins 4:37.10 1 6
4 Cleary, Ed   Fossil Ridge 4:39.14 1 5
5 Hay, Griffin   Fort Collins 4:44.36 1 4
6 Patterson, John   Fort Collins 4:45.52 1 3
7 Lee, Garrett   Heritage 4:47.91 1 2
8 Brian, Hayden   Rocky Mountain 4:48.83 1 1
9 Peacock, Daniel   Arapahoe 4:52.14 1  
10 Hood, Louis   Arapahoe 4:53.20 1  
11 Vavrik, Daniel   Arapahoe 4:55.17 1  
12 Martin, Christian   Heritage 4:56.49 1  
13 Doner, Ryan   Rocky Mountain 5:00.05 1  
14 Lieb, Garrett   Heritage 5:02.01 1  
15 Ness, Lucas   Rocky Mountain 5:06.39 1  
16 Wilson, Spencer   Heritage 5:06.81 1  
17 Ervin, Ben   Fossil Ridge 5:08.76 1  
18 Bollendonk, Chip   Littleton 5:09.43 1  
19 Cox, Ian   Littleton 5:17.83 1  
20 Main, Cody   Fossil Ridge 5:38.89 1  
21 Tasker, Luke   Poudre 6:17.05 1  
 
Mens 3200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Rutherford, Tait   Fort Collins 10:01.73 1 10
2 Abbey, Jefferson   Fort Collins 10:07.55 1 8
3 Sapakoff, Garrett   Littleton 10:18.31 1 6
4 Miller, Iain   Poudre 10:18.85 1 5
5 Vavrik, Daniel   Arapahoe 10:36.47 1 4
6 Peacock, Daniel   Arapahoe 10:37.66 1 3
7 Lieb, Garrett   Heritage 10:46.31 1 2
8 Stockdill, Ian   Arapahoe 10:56.44 1 1
9 Riley, Brett   Arapahoe 10:57.59 1  
10 Wands, Jake   Fort Collins 11:05.24 1  
11 Hanson, Matthew   Fossil Ridge 11:36.78 1  
12 Goetz, Jeff   Fossil Ridge 11:47.32 1  
13 Constant, Andy   Poudre 12:04.44 1  
14 Allman, Tim   Poudre 12:51.01 1  
15 Crowell, Riley   Fossil Ridge 12:51.76 1  
-- Sumearll, Jake   Rocky Mountain NT 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Jordan, Alex   Arapahoe 15.30 3 10
2 Horak, Jace   Fossil Ridge 15.54 3 8
3 Seeton, Caleb   Fort Collins 16.20 3 6
4 Long, Spencer   Poudre 16.39 2 5
5 Haas, Jesse   Poudre 16.48 3 4
6 Billings, Cody   Littleton 16.54 3 3
7 Gallagher, Brandon   Heritage 16.62 3 2
8 Rogers, Ryan   Fort Collins 16.78 3 1
9 Bitner, Riley   Fossil Ridge 16.86 3  
10 Leonard, Ethan   Fossil Ridge 16.96 1  
11 Courtney, Sam   Littleton 17.62 2  
12 Deseau, Alex   Arapahoe 17.74 2  
13 Crawford, Cassidy   Fort Collins 17.86 2  
14 Rogers, Jacob   Rocky Mountain 17.95 2  
15 Morris, Chris   Rocky Mountain 18.44 1  
16 Nicastro, Thomas   Arapahoe 18.54 1  
17 Bertram, Sam   Arapahoe 18.95 2  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Jordan, Alex   Arapahoe 39.57 3 10
2 Haas, Jacob   Poudre 40.89 3 8
3 Rappe, Charles   Poudre 41.09 3 6
4 Bitner, Riley   Fossil Ridge 42.34 2 5
5 Burch, Dom   Heritage 42.47 3 4
6 Horak, Jace   Fossil Ridge 42.69 3 3
7 Seeton, Caleb   Fort Collins 42.86 3 2
8 Rogers, Ryan   Fort Collins 42.90 2 1
9 Billings, Cody   Littleton 43.41 3  
10 Bloemen, Patrick   Poudre 43.83 2  
11 Bertram, Sam   Arapahoe 43.95 2  
12 Courtney, Sam   Littleton 44.90 3  
13 Nicastro, Thomas   Arapahoe 45.15 2  
14 Crawford, Cassidy   Fort Collins 45.85 1  
15 Morris, Chris   Rocky Mountain 46.17 2  
16 Deseau, Alex   Arapahoe 46.21 1  
17 Rogers, Jacob   Rocky Mountain 46.93 2  
18 Russell, Tyler   Fossil Ridge 48.38 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Ariaz, Mosbruck,
Marum, Bozmans
  Fort Collins 43.78 1 10
2 Broady, Van De W,
Savage, Schmidt
  Arapahoe 44.10 1 8
3 Ecker, Anderson,
Horak, Leonard
  Fossil Ridge 44.27 1 6
4 Essy, Edmunds,
Summervi, Tyson
  Littleton 44.52 1 4
5 Burback, Ramsey,
Overhols, Adams
  Rocky Mountain 45.66 1 3
6 Bevier, Martinez,
Erwin, Deniro
  Heritage 46.18 1 2
7 Jimenez, Senesac,
Seitz, Baretich
  Poudre 47.40 1 1
 
Mens 4x200m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Ariaz, Hughes,
Marum, Bozmans
  Fort Collins 1:30.27 1 10
2 Feldt, Van De W,
Loken, Savage
  Arapahoe 1:32.01 1 8
3 Carlson, Cain,
Seek, Burch
  Heritage 1:32.96 1 6
4 Ecker, Anderson,
Leonard, Leonard
  Fossil Ridge 1:33.08 1 4
5 Essy, Summervi,
Tyson, Courtney
  Littleton 1:33.38 1 3
-- Ramsey, Burback,
Overhols, Adams
  Rocky Mountain NT 1  
-- Gibbs, Bloemen,
Rappe, Jesser
  Poudre DQ 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Feldt, Winter,
Savage, Jordan
  Arapahoe 3:23.11 1 10
2 Haas, Rappe,
Travis, Haas
  Poudre 3:23.74 1 8
3 Seek, Cain,
Bevier, Zitzmann
  Heritage 3:27.59 1 6
4 Tharan, Robb,
Maas, Arterbur
  Littleton 3:30.98 1 4
5 Bitner, Horak,
Leonard, Defonsek
  Fossil Ridge 3:40.63 1 3
6 Ramsey, Gutierre,
Morales, Overhols
  Rocky Mountain 3:40.80 1 2
-- Thurgood, Greuel,
Gloor, Poulsen
  Fort Collins NT 1  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Jordan, Davis,
Feldt, Winter
  Arapahoe 8:09.94 1 10
2 Abbey, Huggins,
Garcia, Gillilan
  Fort Collins 8:13.60 1 8
3 Cohen, Seek,
Lee, Zitzmann
  Heritage 8:30.31 1 6
4 Morales, Gutierre,
Sumearll, Braun
  Rocky Mountain 9:12.09 1 4
5 Main, Ervin,
Goetz, Hanson
  Fossil Ridge 9:42.93 1 3
6 Allman, Powers,
Jesser, Tasker
  Poudre 10:05.99 1 2
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Schneeberger, Jake   Fossil Ridge 53-11.50(16.45m) 1 10
2 Karp, Ethan   Rocky Mountain 49-08.00(15.14m) 1 8
3 Hanks, Jacob   Fort Collins 49-01.00(14.96m) 1 6
4 Wilson, Bryce   Rocky Mountain 45-05.00(13.84m) 1 5
5 Adams-Palmer, Brandon   Fort Collins 43-01.25(13.14m) 1 4
6 Swambom, Lief   Fort Collins 42-03.00(12.88m) 1 3
7 Chavez, Marcus   Poudre 42-01.25(12.83m) 1 2
8 Blaho, Alex   Poudre 41-04.00(12.60m) 1 1
9 Harder, Aaron   Arapahoe 41-01.50(12.53m) 1  
10 Broady, Nicholas A   Arapahoe 40-11.50(12.48m) 1  
11 Schneeberger, Nick   Fossil Ridge 40-01.50(12.23m) 1  
12 Thomson, Casey   Littleton 39-03.25(11.97m) 1  
13 Mosier, Daniel   Littleton 39-02.25(11.94m) 1  
14 Williams, Dan   Rocky Mountain 37-07.50(11.47m) 1  
15 Ingram, Jorrdyn   Poudre 37-06.00(11.43m) 1  
16 Mitchell, Jefrey   Littleton 35-01.00(10.69m) 1  
17 Howard, Tim   Fossil Ridge 34-00.25(10.37m) 1  
18 Woicik, Jacob   Arapahoe 33-05.25(10.19m) 1  
 
Mens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Schneeberger, Jake   Fossil Ridge 157-06(48.01m) 1 10
2 Wilson, Bryce   Rocky Mountain 129-05.75(39.47m) 1 8
3 Harder, Aaron   Arapahoe 126-01.50(38.44m) 1 6
4 Karp, Ethan   Rocky Mountain 120-10(36.83m) 1 5
5 Russell, Cody   Fossil Ridge 117-07(35.84m) 1 4
6 Hanks, Jacob   Fort Collins 117-06.50(35.83m) 1 3
7 Long, Ryan   Poudre 116-07.25(35.54m) 1 2
8 Woicik, Jacob   Arapahoe 109-09.25(33.46m) 1 1
9 Adams-Palmer, Brandon   Fort Collins 109-03(33.30m) 1  
10 Williams, Dan   Rocky Mountain 106-07(32.49m) 1  
11 Blaho, Austin   Poudre 105-04.50(32.12m) 1  
12 Swambom, Lief   Fort Collins 104-10(31.95m) 1  
13 Mosier, Daniel   Littleton 102-11(31.37m) 1  
14 Howard, Tim   Fossil Ridge 96-11.75(29.56m) 1  
15 Mitchell, Jefrey   Littleton 95-09(29.18m) 1  
16 Thomson, Casey   Littleton 93-02(28.40m) 1  
17 Dement, Eric F   Arapahoe 91-10(27.99m) 1  
18 Wood, Drake   Poudre 82-11.50(25.29m) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Edmunds, Johnny   Littleton 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 10
2 Karp, Ethan   Rocky Mountain 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 8
3 Tyson, Tevin   Littleton 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 6
4 Morales, Ethan   Rocky Mountain 5-08.00(1.73m) 1 4.50
4 Koster, Kade   Poudre 5-08.00(1.73m) 1 4.50
6 Baeverstad, Brett   Fossil Ridge 5-08.00(1.73m) 1 3
7 Lillmars, Michael   Arapahoe 5-08.00(1.73m) 1 2
8 Hedges, Brian   Heritage 5-06.00(1.68m) 1 1
9 Jewell, Brandon   Arapahoe 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
10 Long, Spencer   Poudre 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
10 Erwin, Tim   Heritage 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
10 Nicastro, Thomas   Arapahoe 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
-- Chun, Eric   Poudre NH(--) 1  
-- Corey, John   Rocky Mountain NH(--) 1  
-- Russell, Tyler   Fossil Ridge NH(--) 1  
-- Crane, Josh   Fossil Ridge NH(--) 1  
-- Palmier, Stephen   Fort Collins NH(--) 1  
-- Washington, Denzel   Littleton NH(--) 1  
-- Siekmeier, Sam   Heritage NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Edmunds, Johnny   Littleton 22-04.50(6.82m) +0.7 1 10
2 Haas, Jesse   Poudre 21-03.00(6.48m) +1.7 1 8
3 Travis, Riley   Poudre 21-00.00(6.40m) +1.2 1 6
4 Hughes, Matthew   Fort Collins 20-11.50(6.39m) +1.4 1 5
5 Thurgood, Chase   Fort Collins 20-04.50(6.21m) +2.7 1 4
6 Palmier, Stephen   Fort Collins 19-11.50(6.08m) +0.6 1 3
7 Hedges, Brian   Heritage 19-09.00(6.02m) +1.6 1 2
8 Carlson, Bryan   Heritage 19-08.50(6.01m) +1.7 1 1
9 Johnson, Tray   Littleton 19-00.50(5.80m) -0.8 1  
10 Morales, David   Rocky Mountain 18-11.00(5.77m) +0.4 1  
11 Defonseka, Ravin   Fossil Ridge 18-08.00(5.69m) +2.3 1  
11 Baeverstad, Brett   Fossil Ridge 18-08.00(5.69m) +3.2 1  
13 Long, Spencer   Poudre 18-07.50(5.68m) +2.1 1  
14 Deseau, Alex   Arapahoe 17-11.75(5.48m) +0.6 1  
15 Burch, Dom   Heritage 17-07.50(5.37m) +2.0 1  
15 Schmidt, Taylor   Arapahoe 17-07.50(5.37m) -0.4 1  
17 Butkovich, David   Arapahoe 16-09.00(5.11m) +2.4 1  
18 Crane, Josh   Fossil Ridge 16-08.25(5.09m) +1.3 1  
19 Harris, Austin   Arapahoe 16-08.00(5.08m) +0.0 1  
20 Allen, Austen   Rocky Mountain 16-06.00(5.03m) +1.7 1  
21 Schiller, Justin   Rocky Mountain 16-04.50(4.99m) -2.6 1  
-- Washington, Denzel   Littleton ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Leonard, Ethan   Fossil Ridge 41-08.00(12.70m) +0.0 1 10
2 Thurgood, Chase   Fort Collins 41-04.00(12.60m) +1.0 1 8
3 Mosbrucker, Brady   Fort Collins 39-08.50(12.10m) +0.9 1 6
4 Baeverstad, Brett   Fossil Ridge 39-02.00(11.94m) +0.0 1 5
5 Karp, Ethan   Rocky Mountain 38-09.50(11.82m) +0.8 1 4
6 Bitner, Riley   Fossil Ridge 38-05.00(11.71m) +0.4 1 3
7 Harris, Austin   Arapahoe 37-11.00(11.56m) +1.6 1 2
8 Morales, Ethan   Rocky Mountain 37-10.00(11.53m) +0.0 1 1
9 Hedges, Brian   Heritage 37-04.50(11.39m) +1.5 1  
10 Deseau, Alex   Arapahoe 37-03.00(11.35m) +2.1 1  
11 Erwin, Tim   Heritage 37-02.50(11.34m) +0.0 1  
12 Carlson, Bryan   Heritage 36-11.75(11.27m) +1.8 1  
13 Schiller, Justin   Rocky Mountain 36-00.50(10.99m) +1.5 1  
14 Turner, Cole   Poudre 35-08.00(10.87m) +2.5 1  
15 Forest, Nathan   Arapahoe 35-05.00(10.80m) +2.0 1  
16 Hoffman, Bjorn   Poudre 34-11.00(10.64m) +1.1 1  
-- Butkovich, David   Arapahoe ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Palmier, Stephen   Fort Collins ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Edmunds, Johnny   Littleton ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Fossum, Kody   Fossil Ridge 13-00.00(3.96m) 1 10
2 Gallagher, Brandon   Heritage 13-00.00(3.96m) 1 8
3 Davidoff, Chris   Poudre 12-06.00(3.81m) 1 6
4 Holland, Josh   Arapahoe 12-06.00(3.81m) 1 5
5 Seitz, Zack   Poudre 11-06.00(3.51m) 1 4
6 Chandler, Max   Littleton 11-06.00(3.51m) 1 3
7 Walter, Austin   Rocky Mountain 11-00.00(3.35m) 1 2
8 Baretich, Stephen   Poudre 10-06.00(3.20m) 1 1
9 Whittle, Chris   Fossil Ridge 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
9 Baird, William A   Arapahoe 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
9 Forest, Nathan   Arapahoe 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
12 O'Grady, Tim   Rocky Mountain 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
13 Manship, Alexander   Fort Collins 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
-- Cooper, Logan   Rocky Mountain NH(--) 1  
-- King, Dylan   Fossil Ridge NH(--) 1  
-- Patterson, Kevin   Arapahoe NH(--) 1  
-- Langford, Josh   Heritage NH(--) 1  
-- Bishop, Brandon   Heritage NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Williams, Rhianna   Fossil Ridge 12.97 +0.6 3 10
2 Adetoye, Love   Littleton 13.03 +0.6 3 8
3 Ambriz, Ashley   Rocky Mountain 13.08 +0.6 3 6
4 Rennat, Alexandra   Fort Collins 13.51 +0.6 3 5
5 Mock, Erin   Heritage 13.53 +0.6 3 4
6 Torres, Logan   Heritage 13.61 +0.6 3 3
7 Bartell, Maggie   Littleton 13.63 +0.7 2 2
8 Neal, Liyah   Littleton 13.64 +0.7 2 1
9 Lacey, Bri   Rocky Mountain 13.71 +0.6 3  
10 Denherder, Savannah   Fossil Ridge 13.77 +0.7 2  
11 Bollig, Alyssa   Fort Collins 13.78 +0.6 3  
12 Bejarano, Ayme   Fort Collins 13.96 +0.7 2  
13 Reava, Carlee   Heritage 14.17 +0.7 2  
14 Fahn, Hawa   Littleton 14.18 +0.7 2  
15 Deitz, Julia   Fossil Ridge 14.38 +0.7 2  
16 Gilmore, Meghann   Heritage 14.45 -0.5 1  
17 Giesenhagen, Ann   Rocky Mountain 14.51 +0.7 2  
18 Weedor, Antoinette   Arapahoe 14.54 -0.5 1  
19 Turner, Kylie   Poudre 14.67 -0.5 1  
20 Ireland, Kaitlin   Arapahoe 14.70 -0.5 1  
21 Lahana, Kathryn   Arapahoe 14.89 -0.5 1  
22 Suszynski, Anna   Arapahoe 15.06 -0.5 1  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Hardarson, Iris   Littleton 26.07 +0.0 3 10
2 Brittan, Grace   Littleton 26.13 +0.0 3 8
3 Gaetani, Dana   Littleton 26.44 +0.0 3 6
4 Dafoe, Joy   Arapahoe 26.69 +0.0 3 5
5 Duhamel, Paris   Arapahoe 26.87 +0.0 3 4
6 Williams, Rhianna   Fossil Ridge 27.12 +0.0 3 3
7 Whitehead, Jenice   Fossil Ridge 27.17 -0.5 2 2
8 Adetoye, Love   Littleton 27.24 +0.0 3 1
9 Ayres-Perry, Alivia   Rocky Mountain 27.33 +0.0 3  
10 Stults, Ashlyn   Fort Collins 27.44 -0.5 2  
11 Siemens, Jordyn   Fort Collins 27.53 -0.5 2  
12 Mock, Erin   Heritage 27.66 -0.5 2  
13 Wetzel, Katie   Fort Collins 27.79 -0.5 2  
14 Torres, Logan   Heritage 27.89 -0.5 2  
15 Person, Megan   Fossil Ridge 28.00 -0.5 2  
16 Travis, Reagan   Poudre 29.21 -0.2 1  
17 DeMott, Maggie   Rocky Mountain 29.60 -0.5 2  
18 Gilmore, Meghann   Heritage 30.18 -0.2 1  
19 Sorenson, Selene   Heritage 30.96 -0.2 1  
20 Giesenhagen, Ann   Rocky Mountain 30.97 -0.2 1  
21 Alessi, Sophia   Poudre 31.04 -0.2 1  
22 Harland, Sarah   Arapahoe 31.11 -0.2 1  
23 Lahana, Kathryn   Arapahoe 31.12 -0.2 1  
-- Hunt, Madison   Poudre NT -0.2 1  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Phipps, Taryn   Arapahoe 58.14 3 10
2 Mock, Erin   Heritage 1:01.53 3 8
3 Peel, Shayla   Rocky Mountain 1:02.00 3 6
4 Seitz, Jordan   Arapahoe 1:02.47 3 5
5 McClintock, Taleah   Fort Collins 1:03.74 3 4
6 Mathis, Shelby   Rocky Mountain 1:04.19 3 3
7 Petruska, Josie   Fossil Ridge 1:04.50 3 2
8 Person, Megan   Fossil Ridge 1:05.61 2 1
9 Suszynski, Anna   Arapahoe 1:07.40 2  
10 Nold, Heather   Heritage 1:07.83 2  
11 Deringer, Lindsey   Poudre 1:07.90 2  
12 Romero, Jessica   Fossil Ridge 1:09.01 1  
13 Bradley, Marissa   Poudre 1:09.42 1  
14 Harland, Sarah   Arapahoe 1:10.43 2  
15 White, Melissa   Littleton 1:10.60 3  
16 Giesenhagen, Ann   Rocky Mountain 1:11.01 2  
17 Sorenson, Selene   Heritage 1:13.62 1  
-- Burnham, Holly   Poudre NT 2  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Staab, Madalyne   Fort Collins 2:26.05 1 10
2 Remmers, Jill   Fort Collins 2:28.65 1 8
3 Hardarson, Rosa   Littleton 2:29.08 1 6
4 Kramer, Michelle   Fort Collins 2:29.64 1 5
5 Gibbs, Elizabeth   Arapahoe 2:35.66 1 4
6 Limes, Ashley   Arapahoe 2:37.92 1 3
7 Provencio, Lauren   Rocky Mountain 2:38.66 1 2
8 Provencio, Lyndsay   Rocky Mountain 2:38.72 1 1
9 Rietman, Ashley   Arapahoe 2:39.10 1  
10 Young, Anne   Littleton 2:41.22 1  
11 Bollendonk, EB   Littleton 2:42.28 1  
12 Rudolph, Marisa   Poudre 2:42.72 1  
13 Schulze, Sarah   Heritage 2:43.55 1  
14 Collins, Natasha   Poudre 2:46.32 1  
15 Baird, Taylor   Rocky Mountain 2:46.67 1  
16 Barnes, Sierra   Fossil Ridge 2:46.88 1  
17 Chapel, Ariel   Arapahoe 2:48.80 1  
18 Weiss, Brittany   Heritage 2:50.67 1  
19 Brown, Marisa   Heritage 2:52.56 1  
20 Phifer, Andrea   Heritage 2:52.78 1  
21 Robertson, Kara   Fossil Ridge 2:55.78 1  
22 Dalrymple, Rhowen   Poudre 2:56.95 1  
 
Womens 1600m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hooker, Erin   Fort Collins 5:23.13 1 10
2 Rietman, Ashley   Arapahoe 5:31.35 1 8
3 Shomaker, Lauren   Arapahoe 5:32.61 1 6
4 Lipski, Lauren   Arapahoe 5:33.84 1 5
5 Koenig, Colleen   Arapahoe 5:33.85 1 4
6 Witczak, Marci   Fort Collins 5:35.67 1 3
7 Alexander, Kelsey   Rocky Mountain 5:42.97 1 2
8 Miklos, Kira   Fort Collins 5:45.84 1 1
9 White, Melissa   Littleton 6:00.59 1  
10 Romero, Jessica   Fossil Ridge 6:00.98 1  
11 Rudolph, Marisa   Poudre 6:01.78 1  
12 Marshall, Morgan   Fossil Ridge 6:02.14 1  
13 Schulze, Sarah   Heritage 6:05.28 1  
14 Braunlin, Jenny   Fossil Ridge 6:06.42 1  
15 Phifer, Andrea   Heritage 6:16.86 1  
16 Brown, Marisa   Heritage 6:24.15 1  
17 Weiss, Brittany   Heritage 6:26.76 1  
18 Miller, Janae   Rocky Mountain 6:26.77 1  
-- Forest, Riley   Rocky Mountain NT 1  
-- Dalrymple, Rhowen   Poudre DQ 1  
 
Womens 3200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Koenig, Colleen   Arapahoe 12:01.34 1 10
2 Shomaker, Lauren   Arapahoe 12:01.39 1 8
3 Lipski, Lauren   Arapahoe 12:24.08 1 6
4 Cathcart, Bri   Rocky Mountain 12:27.79 1 5
5 Carow, Gretchen   Fort Collins 12:33.49 1 4
6 McPherson, Mary   Arapahoe 12:42.78 1 3
7 Conlon, Shannan   Fort Collins 12:47.36 1 2
8 Magnuson, Cambria   Rocky Mountain 12:48.99 1 1
9 Alexander, Kelsey   Rocky Mountain 12:57.90 1  
10 Marshall, Morgan   Fossil Ridge 13:25.77 1  
11 Simpson, Katie   Fossil Ridge 14:13.00 1  
12 Weber, Emily   Fossil Ridge 14:22.00 1  
13 Kirby, Eileen   Poudre 14:37.15 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gerber, Stephanie   Arapahoe 15.20 3 10
2 Franco, Monica   Fort Collins 15.86 3 8
3 Winnefeld, Meredith   Arapahoe 16.93 2 6
4 Lange, Nicole   Fort Collins 17.34 3 5
5 Hasvold, Brynna   Rocky Mountain 17.36 3 4
6 Hays, Madison   Fossil Ridge 17.45 3 3
7 Hoopingarner, Ashlyn   Poudre 18.18 3 2
8 Hufnagel, Laura   Rocky Mountain 18.64 2 1
9 Moore, Jordan   Fossil Ridge 18.71 3  
10 Neal, Delaney   Rocky Mountain 18.72 3  
11 LaCount, Sarah   Fort Collins 19.24 2  
12 Barella, Melissa   Arapahoe 19.43 2  
13 Younkes, Elisabeth   Arapahoe 19.53 1  
14 Harrison, Lisa   Fossil Ridge 19.76 2  
15 Goranson, Karly   Heritage 20.32 2  
16 Bohney, Sarah   Heritage 20.37 2  
17 Madyun, Iman   Heritage 22.02 1  
-- Trowbridge-Peck, Sarah   Poudre NT 1  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Edwards, Kaela   Littleton 45.13 3 10
2 Gerber, Stephanie   Arapahoe 46.84 3 8
3 Dietrich, Aubree   Fort Collins 48.21 3 6
4 Franco, Monica   Fort Collins 48.49 3 5
5 Winnefeld, Meredith   Arapahoe 51.36 2 4
6 Lange, Nicole   Fort Collins 51.65 2 3
7 Barella, Melissa   Arapahoe 51.82 3 2
8 Hays, Madison   Fossil Ridge 52.59 3 1
9 Hasvold, Brynna   Rocky Mountain 52.61 3  
10 Neal, Delaney   Rocky Mountain 54.01 3  
11 Dalton, Mira   Fossil Ridge 54.22 2  
12 Haas, Maria   Arapahoe 55.05 2  
13 Moore, Jordan   Fossil Ridge 55.67 2  
14 Bohney, Sarah   Heritage 55.84 1  
15 Burnham, Holly   Poudre 56.63 2  
16 Madyun, Iman   Heritage 57.53 1  
17 Goranson, Karly   Heritage 59.54 1  
-- Heck, Georgean   Rocky Mountain NT 2  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Brittan, Edwards,
Hardarso, Gaetani
  Littleton 49.09 1 10
2 Damge, Wockner,
Akmakjia, Fulmer
  Poudre 50.95 1 8
3 Noeldner, Ambriz,
Pauna, Ayres-Pe
  Rocky Mountain 51.22 1 6
4 Denherde, Whitehea,
Williams, Barnes
  Fossil Ridge 51.52 1 4
5 Stults, Rennat,
Bollig, Wetzel
  Fort Collins 51.96 1 3
6 Witchard, Rastrell,
Ireland, Winnefel
  Arapahoe 54.34 1 2
 
Womens 4x200m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Duhamel, Gerber,
Dafoe, Phipps
  Arapahoe 1:45.34 1 10
2 Noeldner, Peel,
Ambriz, Ayres-Pe
  Rocky Mountain 1:48.15 1 8
3 Person, Petruska,
Whitehea, Williams
  Fossil Ridge 1:49.02 1 6
4 Bartell, Neal,
Zambo, Adetoye
  Littleton 1:53.63 1 4
-- Wetzel, Stults,
Siemens, Dietrich
  Fort Collins DQ 1  
-- Karaffa, Alessi,p,
Trowbrid, Sheng
  Poudre DQ 1  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Wockner, Damge,
Paul, Fulmer
  Poudre 4:04.37 1 10
2 Stults, Suppes,
Siemens, Staab
  Fort Collins 4:15.55 1 8
3 DeMott, Baird,
Hasvold, Mueller
  Rocky Mountain 4:22.81 1 6
4 Petruska, Pahlau,
Barnes, Hays
  Fossil Ridge 4:25.06 1 4
 
Womens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Staab, Remmers,
McClinto, Suppes
  Fort Collins 9:55.82 1 10
2 Provenci, Mueller,
Provenci, Peel
  Rocky Mountain 10:09.48 1 8
3 Gibbs, Limes,
McPherso, Chapel
  Arapahoe 10:28.99 1 6
4 Romero, Weber,
Simpson, Braunlin
  Fossil Ridge 11:05.82 1 4
5 Burnham, Collins,
Deringer, Bradley
  Poudre 11:15.04 1 3
 
Womens Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4 Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Bartell, Neal,
Adetoye, Hardarso
  Littleton 1:53.51 1 10
2 Bejarano, Rennat,
Wetzel, Rudel
  Fort Collins 1:54.56 1 8
3 Witchard, Rastrell,
Seitz, Duhamel
  Arapahoe 1:55.45 1 6
4 Lacey, Cruz,
DeMott, Mathis
  Rocky Mountain 1:57.39 1 4
5 Akmakjia, Travis,
Turner, Hunt
  Poudre 1:59.34 1 3
6 Reava, Gilmore,
Torres, Nold
  Heritage 2:07.82 1 2
-- Deitz, Person,
Petruska, Barnes
  Fossil Ridge DQ 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Davis, Sydney   Arapahoe 33-08.00(10.26m) 1 10
2 Zimmerman, Leah   Heritage 32-07.75(9.95m) 1 8
3 Gaetani, Dana   Littleton 32-05.50(9.89m) 1 6
4 Minchow, Danyelle   Fort Collins 31-04.75(9.57m) 1 5
5 Stuckey, Kai   Fort Collins 31-01.50(9.49m) 1 4
6 Dern, Laresa   Fort Collins 31-00.00(9.45m) 1 3
7 Ambriz, Ashley   Rocky Mountain 30-08.25(9.35m) 1 2
8 Nickel, Carrie   Heritage 29-09.00(9.07m) 1 1
9 Kamphaus, Sarah   Fossil Ridge 28-08.50(8.75m) 1  
10 Braun, Megan   Rocky Mountain 28-07.75(8.73m) 1  
11 Bettis, Terry Lou   Fossil Ridge 28-04.50(8.65m) 1  
12 Catlett, Kim   Rocky Mountain 27-11.25(8.52m) 1  
13 Jackson, Carissa   Littleton 27-10.25(8.49m) 1  
14 Kohlts, Audrey   Arapahoe 25-11.50(7.91m) 1  
15 Brandon, Candice   Littleton 24-07.25(7.50m) 1  
16 Witchard, Tiffany   Arapahoe 21-07.75(6.60m) 1  
17 Sorenson, Selene   Heritage 21-06.25(6.56m) 1  
-- Welsh, Audrey   Arapahoe ND(--) 1  
-- Pott, Rachel   Poudre ND(--) 1  
-- Kelton, Cheyenne   Littleton ND(--) 1  
 
Womens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Dern, Laresa   Fort Collins 117-09.50(35.90m) 1 10
2 Pott, Rachel   Poudre 107-05.50(32.75m) 1 8
3 Davis, Sydney   Arapahoe 106-07.50(32.50m) 1 6
4 Stuckey, Kai   Fort Collins 97-11.50(29.86m) 1 5
5 Minchow, Danyelle   Fort Collins 97-07.50(29.76m) 1 4
6 Steyaert, Cristina   Fossil Ridge 95-06(29.11m) 1 3
7 Musante, Erika   Rocky Mountain 93-00.50(28.36m) 1 2
8 Kamphaus, Sarah   Fossil Ridge 89-07.50(27.32m) 1 1
9 Specht, Kalyn   Poudre 87-00(26.52m) 1  
10 Zimmerman, Leah   Heritage 81-11.50(24.98m) 1  
11 Jackson, Carissa   Littleton 81-09.75(24.94m) 1  
12 Kohlts, Audrey   Arapahoe 81-01(24.71m) 1  
13 Bettis, Terry Lou   Fossil Ridge 78-00.50(23.79m) 1  
14 Saari, Kim   Rocky Mountain 77-11.50(23.76m) 1  
15 Croteau, Daniele   Rocky Mountain 69-09.50(21.27m) 1  
16 Brandon, Candice   Littleton 67-05(20.55m) 1  
17 Kelton, Cheyenne   Littleton 59-05(18.11m) 1  
18 Sorenson, Selene   Heritage 59-02(18.03m) 1  
-- Redmond, Hillary   Arapahoe ND(--) 1  
-- Welsh, Audrey   Arapahoe ND(--) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Musante, Erika   Rocky Mountain 5-04.00(1.63m) 1 10
2 Paul, Carly   Poudre 5-04.00(1.63m) 1 8
3 Dietrich, Aubree   Fort Collins 5-00.00(1.52m) 1 6
4 Witchard, Tiffany   Arapahoe 4-10.00(1.47m) 1 4.50
4 Pahlau, Abby   Fossil Ridge 4-10.00(1.47m) 1 4.50
6 Lange, Nicole   Fort Collins 4-10.00(1.47m) 1 3
7 Barella, Melissa   Arapahoe 4-08.00(1.42m) 1 2
8 Phipps, Taryn   Arapahoe 4-08.00(1.42m) 1 1
9 Hercher, Annie   Heritage 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
9 Read, Lindsay   Fossil Ridge 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
9 Dafoe, Joy   Arapahoe 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
12 Petersen, Sara   Poudre 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
12 Falkenstine, Somer   Heritage 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
-- Nagel, Kaitlyn   Rocky Mountain NH(--) 1  
-- Moore, Jordan   Fossil Ridge NH(--) 1  
-- Kelly, Elizabeth   Littleton NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Whalen, Laura   Littleton 16-11.50(5.17m) +1.1 1 10
2 Pahlau, Abby   Fossil Ridge 16-07.00(5.05m) +0.7 1 8
3 DeMott, Maggie   Rocky Mountain 16-00.00(4.88m) +0.8 1 6
4 Noeldner, Frankie   Rocky Mountain 15-08.00(4.78m) +1.7 1 5
5 Rastrelli, Micali   Arapahoe 15-07.00(4.75m) +0.0 1 4
6 Stults, Ashlyn   Fort Collins 15-06.50(4.74m) +0.9 1 3
7 Kennedy, Cassandra   Heritage 15-05.00(4.70m) +0.8 1 2
8 Catlett, Kim   Rocky Mountain 15-03.50(4.66m) +1.0 1 1
9 Bollig, Alyssa   Fort Collins 15-01.00(4.60m) +0.2 1  
10 Weedor, Antoinette   Arapahoe 15-00.00(4.57m) +1.5 1  
11 Travis, Reagan   Poudre 14-10.50(4.53m) +0.7 1  
12 Coyle, Amelia   Arapahoe 14-01.00(4.29m) +1.5 1  
13 Ryan, Erin   Heritage 13-10.00(4.22m) +2.1 1  
14 Seitz, Jordan   Arapahoe 13-09.00(4.19m) +1.4 1  
15 Neal, Liyah   Littleton 13-08.50(4.18m) +1.4 1  
16 LaCount, Sarah   Fort Collins 13-07.50(4.15m) +1.9 1  
17 Falkenstine, Somer   Heritage 13-07.00(4.14m) +0.8 1  
18 Allison, Caitlin   Heritage 13-05.00(4.09m) +1.1 1  
19 Smith, Sarah   Fossil Ridge 13-03.50(4.05m) +2.1 1  
20 Moore, Jordan   Fossil Ridge 13-03.00(4.04m) +1.5 1  
21 Hoopingarner, Ashlyn   Poudre 12-11.50(3.95m) +2.1 1  
22 Fahn, Hawa   Littleton 12-08.50(3.87m) +2.4 1  
-- Bartell, Maggie   Littleton ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Wockner, Julia   Poudre ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Rudel, Rachael   Fort Collins 36-05.00(11.10m) +1.7 1 10
2 Gerber, Stephanie   Arapahoe 35-11.50(10.96m) +1.4 1 8
3 Dietrich, Aubree   Fort Collins 35-03.00(10.74m) +1.6 1 6
4 Catlett, Kim   Rocky Mountain 34-01.50(10.40m) +1.2 1 5
5 Read, Lindsay   Fossil Ridge 33-08.50(10.27m) +1.9 1 4
6 Lange, Nicole   Fort Collins 33-04.00(10.16m) +2.6 1 3
7 Haas, Maria   Arapahoe 32-08.25(9.96m) +1.7 1 2
8 Kennedy, Cassandra   Heritage 32-04.00(9.86m) +2.6 1 1
9 Fulmer, Sara   Poudre 32-01.50(9.79m) +1.5 1  
10 Smith, Sarah   Fossil Ridge 31-07.50(9.64m) +1.3 1  
11 Rastrelli, Micali   Arapahoe 30-09.00(9.37m) +0.9 1  
12 Nickel, Carrie   Heritage 30-07.00(9.32m) -0.5 1  
13 Harley, Amber   Rocky Mountain 30-06.25(9.30m) +1.6 1  
14 Sheng, Julietta   Poudre 29-06.00(8.99m) +1.8 1  
15 Falkenstine, Somer   Heritage 29-03.50(8.93m) +0.0 1  
16 Boyce, Sammy   Rocky Mountain 28-09.00(8.76m) +1.5 1  
17 Seitz, Jordan   Arapahoe 27-11.25(8.52m) +1.6 1  
18 Griebel, Kendell   Heritage 27-00.25(8.24m) +1.0 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Pauna, Valentina   Rocky Mountain 11-00.00(3.35m) 1 10
2 Kelly, Elizabeth   Littleton 10-06.00(3.20m) 1 8
3 Nickel, Carrie   Heritage 10-00.00(3.05m) 1 6
4 Duhamel, Paris   Arapahoe 10-00.00(3.05m) 1 5
5 McAnallen, Colleen   Littleton 9-00.00(2.74m) 1 4
6 Cleary, Emily   Fossil Ridge 8-06.00(2.59m) 1 3
7 Reava, Carlee   Heritage 8-00.00(2.44m) 1 2
8 Roche, Heidi   Poudre 7-06.00(2.29m) 1 1
9 Downing, Callie   Rocky Mountain 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
10 Boyce, Sammy   Rocky Mountain 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
10 Petersen, Sara   Poudre 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
10 Bailey, Ellen   Arapahoe 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
13 Lahana, Kathryn   Arapahoe 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
13 Lopez, Mary   Fort Collins 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
15 Evans, Kelly   Fossil Ridge 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
15 Shuetter, Alex   Fort Collins 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
15 Harrison, Lisa   Fossil Ridge 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
-- Nelson, Caitlin   Arapahoe NH(--) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Arapahoe 177.50 2) Fort Collins 170 3) Littleton 104 3) Rocky Mountain 104 5) Fossil Ridge 63.50 6) Poudre 43 7) Heritage 37 Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Fort Collins 159 2) Arapahoe 134 3) Fossil Ridge 110 4) Poudre 86.50 5) Littleton 73 6) Rocky Mountain 63.50 7) Heritage 51

 

Post to:  
Post as: 
History for RunnerSpace.com/COL
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2013 69 2    
2012 2 1    
2011 562 47 5 8
2010 382 378 229 1
2009 8 3    
2008 2 1    
2007 1      
Hashtags: #results