Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

Movies (0)
Maps (0)
All (285)
 

News

 

2012 Results - Del Sol-Green Valley-Foothill-Track

Published by
John Dixon of RS/NV   on Apr 18 2012, 03:07 AM
Del Sol-Green Valley-Foothill-Track - Apr 17, 2012
Del Sol HS, Las Vegas, NV, US
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 110h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 100h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Team Scores
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Ferraro, Sean 12 Green Valley 11.42 nwi 1  
2 Mack, Ian 9 Green Valley 11.48 nwi 1  
3 Kirkland, Dwayne 12 Del Sol 11.62 nwi 1  
4 Walker, Alexzander 9 Del Sol 11.65 nwi 2  
5 Burton, Avery 11 Foothill 11.71 nwi 2  
6 Dixon, Rickey 11 Foothill 11.73 nwi 1  
7 Wagoner, Jordan 11 Foothill 11.75 nwi 1  
8 Purdie, Jeremy 11 Foothill 11.89 nwi 1  
9 Morgn, Austin 12 Foothill 12.10 nwi 4  
9 Ortiz, Ryan 11 Foothill 12.10 nwi 3  
11 Jonassaint, Gino 11 Green Valley 12.11 nwi 2  
12 Marshall, Chris 12 Del Sol 12.34 nwi 1  
13 Barnhardt, Nicholas 9 Green Valley 12.37 nwi 3  
14 Wade, Debary 11 Del Sol 12.39 nwi 1  
15 Cochrane, David 12 Foothill 12.50 nwi 2  
16 Charles, Eriner 10 Green Valley 12.59 nwi 5  
17 Landers, Khalil 9 Green Valley 12.66 nwi 4  
18 Goodsell, Scott 12 Foothill 12.72 nwi 4  
19 Harris, Marc 12 Foothill 12.75 nwi 2  
20 Vanbuskirk, Daniel 9 Green Valley 12.76 nwi 2  
20 Perez, Francisco 11 Del Sol 12.76 nwi 2  
22 Fleury, Salem 10 Green Valley 12.80 nwi 4  
23 Miller, Trent 10 Del Sol 12.82 nwi 2  
24 Hayman, Kris 11 Green Valley 12.83 nwi 5  
25 Cardenas, Jose 10 Foothill 12.85 nwi 3  
26 Gamboa, Michael 12 Foothill 12.99 nwi 5  
27 Bellini, Rocky 10 Foothill 13.04 nwi 3  
28 Phelps, Parker 10 Green Valley 13.09 nwi 4  
29 Dukes, Tyeir 9 Green Valley 13.18 nwi 5  
30 Horseau, Lucas 9 Green Valley 13.22 nwi 4  
31 Giagnoni, Anthony 9 Foothill 13.55 nwi 4  
32 Mcaloon, Nate 9 Green Valley 13.60 nwi 5  
33 Rodgers, Juwan 12 Del Sol 13.71 nwi 3  
34 Halopoff, Tim 10 Green Valley 13.87 nwi 6  
35 Martinez, Mark 10 Del Sol 14.01 nwi 3  
36 Gutierrez, Salvador 9 Green Valley 14.03 nwi 6  
37 Ortega, Damian 9 Foothill 14.15 nwi 5  
38 Karatz, Marshall 9 Green Valley 14.17 nwi 6  
39 Kessler, David 9 Green Valley 14.29 nwi 6  
40 Schlader, Zakery 9 Green Valley 14.35 nwi 4  
41 Maldonado, Guillermo 12 Green Valley 14.56 nwi 6  
42 Medina, Joe 10 Green Valley 14.62 nwi 6  
43 Lovelady, Robert 9 Green Valley 14.75 nwi 6  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Ferraro, Sean 12 Green Valley 22.91 nwi 1  
2 Wagoner, Jordan 11 Foothill 23.34 nwi 1  
3 Pike, Tremar 12 Del Sol 23.47 nwi 1  
4 Keplinger, Kyle 12 Foothill 23.89 nwi 1  
5 Williamson, Aaron 10 Del Sol 23.99 nwi 1  
6 Burton, Avery 11 Foothill 24.05 nwi 1  
7 Jonassaint, Gino 11 Green Valley 24.11 nwi 1  
8 Morgn, Austin 12 Foothill 24.28 nwi 3  
9 Ehret, Brandon 9 Green Valley 24.75 nwi 2  
10 Charles, Eriner 10 Green Valley 24.88 nwi 7  
11 Piza, Egber 12 Del Sol 24.89 nwi 3  
12 Schlipp, Chad 12 Foothill 25.05 nwi 2  
13 Dagel, Samson 9 Foothill 25.43 nwi 4  
14 Pittman, Tristian 12 Foothill 25.50 nwi 2  
15 Barry, Mitchell 11 Green Valley 25.66 nwi 5  
16 Cochrane, David 12 Foothill 25.68 nwi 2  
17 Wade, Debary 11 Del Sol 25.77 nwi 1  
18 Landers, Khalil 9 Green Valley 26.08 nwi 5  
19 Depirro, Justin 11 Green Valley 26.11 nwi 4  
20 Perez, Francisco 11 Del Sol 26.16 nwi 2  
21 Gamboa, Michael 12 Foothill 26.19 nwi 4  
22 Teruya, Michael 11 Green Valley 26.28 nwi 4  
23 Miller, Trent 10 Del Sol 26.34 nwi 2  
24 Fleury, Salem 10 Green Valley 26.41 nwi 6  
25 Kouassi, Cedrick 9 Green Valley 26.43 nwi 5  
26 Horseau, Lucas 9 Green Valley 26.54 nwi 6  
27 Walker, Alexzander 9 Del Sol 26.66 nwi 2  
28 Phelps, Parker 10 Green Valley 26.80 nwi 6  
29 Villegas, Miguel 10 Green Valley 27.14 nwi 5  
30 Wiley, Justin 11 Green Valley 27.19 nwi 4  
31 Slaughter, Christopher 12 Green Valley 27.38 nwi 6  
32 Mullins, David 10 Green Valley 27.46 nwi 6  
33 Bellini, Rocky 10 Foothill 27.57 nwi 4  
34 Dukes, Tyeir 9 Green Valley 27.62 nwi 5  
35 Harris, Marc 12 Foothill 27.77 nwi 3  
36 Tonthat, Brandon 9 Green Valley 27.95 nwi 7  
37 Giagnoni, Anthony 9 Foothill 28.08 nwi 5  
38 Cardenas, Jose 10 Foothill 28.53 nwi 3  
39 Ortega, Damian 9 Foothill 28.68 nwi 5  
40 Cruz Ortiz, Marcos 12 Del Sol 28.78 nwi 3  
41 Martinez, Mark 10 Del Sol 29.06 nwi 3  
42 Schlader, Zakery 9 Green Valley 29.38 nwi 4  
43 Medina, Joe 10 Green Valley 29.93 nwi 7  
44 Lovelady, Robert 9 Green Valley 30.11 nwi 7  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Patrino, Michael 11 Green Valley 52.07 1  
2 Piza, Egber 12 Del Sol 53.39 1  
3 Petriuc, Cristian 11 Del Sol 54.89 1  
4 Ortiz, Ryan 11 Foothill 56.51 1  
5 Barry, Mitchell 11 Green Valley 57.91 1  
6 Villegas, Miguel 10 Green Valley 1:01.25 2  
7 Cruz Ortiz, Marcos 12 Del Sol 1:01.66 1  
8 Gutierrez, Salvador 9 Green Valley 1:03.68 3  
9 Karatz, Marshall 9 Green Valley 1:04.35 2  
10 Waugh, Anthony 10 Del Sol 1:05.54 2  
11 Phelps, Parker 10 Green Valley 1:05.71 2  
12 Styck, Kyle 12 Del Sol 1:07.99 2  
13 Vasil, Ben 9 Green Valley 1:09.28 3  
14 Maldonado, Guillermo 12 Green Valley 1:10.91 3  
15 Medina, Joe 10 Green Valley 1:11.69 3  
16 Kessler, David 9 Green Valley 1:12.46 3  
17 Guzman, Diego 10 Del Sol 1:23.78 2  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bylina, Alex 12 Green Valley 2:02.89 1  
2 Mireku, Obed 12 Del Sol 2:05.70 1  
3 Zimdars, Zach 11 Green Valley 2:07.74 1  
4 Henderson, James 11 Foothill 2:08.68 1  
5 Hinton, Dale 11 Foothill 2:10.20 1  
6 Petriuc, Cristian 11 Del Sol 2:12.05 1  
7 Pesqueira, George 12 Del Sol 2:12.94 1  
8 Hanson, Kris 12 Green Valley 2:13.75 1  
9 Hayman, Kris 11 Green Valley 2:14.42 1  
10 Solloway, Kody 12 Foothill 2:15.28 1  
11 Rudolph, Nicholas 11 Green Valley 2:16.01 1  
12 Persi, Cody 12 Foothill 2:16.30 1  
13 Patridge, Justin 12 Foothill 2:16.32 1  
14 Stock, Ben 9 Green Valley 2:16.71 1  
15 Messick, Logan 10 Del Sol 2:17.23 1  
16 Patrino, Michael 11 Green Valley 2:17.75 1  
17 Munoz, Albert 11 Green Valley 2:18.35 1  
18 Muri, Blaine 12 Green Valley 2:19.12 1  
19 Candelaria, Alec 11 Green Valley 2:20.51 1  
20 Shah, Amar 9 Green Valley 2:22.81 1  
21 Tingle, Ryan 9 Green Valley 2:23.77 1  
22 Moss, Aaron 12 Del Sol 2:27.14 1  
23 Laymon, Chris 11 Green Valley 2:28.38 1  
24 Cannady, Jake 9 Green Valley 2:31.88 1  
25 Styck, Kyle 12 Del Sol 2:39.71 1  
26 Dimdiman, Edward 11 Del Sol 2:46.90 1  
27 Waugh, Anthony 10 Del Sol 2:48.46 1  
28 Fernandez, Ezekiel 10 Del Sol 3:01.01 1  
29 Guzman, Diego 10 Del Sol 3:20.86 1  
 
Mens 1600m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Harris, Doug 12 Green Valley 4:45.76 1  
2 Rudolph, Nicholas 11 Green Valley 4:51.87 1  
3 Cortney, Sean 12 Green Valley 4:54.43 1  
4 Rodgers, Jesse 11 Green Valley 5:02.28 1  
5 Munoz, Albert 11 Green Valley 5:03.03 1  
6 Campbell, Kyler 12 Foothill 5:05.60 1  
7 Candelaria, Alec 11 Green Valley 5:06.11 1  
8 Messick, Logan 10 Del Sol 5:07.00 1  
9 Zurcher, Tyler 9 Green Valley 5:09.42 1  
10 Pesqueira, George 12 Del Sol 5:11.98 1  
11 Hanson, Kris 12 Green Valley 5:14.37 1  
12 Persi, Cody 12 Foothill 5:14.68 1  
13 Muri, Blaine 12 Green Valley 5:21.78 1  
14 Goodsell, Scott 12 Foothill 5:27.58 1  
15 Lamb, Nick 9 Green Valley 5:36.46 1  
16 Larcom, Hayden 10 Foothill 5:40.00 1  
17 Laymon, Chris 11 Green Valley 5:42.82 1  
18 Vilichis, Sergio 12 Del Sol 5:46.11 1  
19 Anderson, Kolten 9 Foothill 5:48.92 1  
20 Moss, Aaron 12 Del Sol 5:54.37 1  
21 Thummel, Austin 9 Foothill 6:07.89 1  
22 Fernandez, Ezekiel 10 Del Sol 6:07.94 1  
23 Larsen, Dallas   Foothill 6:15.53 1  
24 Dimdiman, Edward 11 Del Sol 6:19.92 1  
 
Mens 3200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Priego, Nick 12 Del Sol 10:26.20 1  
2 Fortner, Christian 12 Green Valley 10:41.78 1  
3 Herbert, Carlton 11 Green Valley 10:46.12 1  
4 Dennis, Arie 11 Foothill 11:28.13 1  
5 Wells, Michael 9 Del Sol 11:43.81 1  
-- Hilario, Johnny 12 Del Sol DNF 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Nelson, Matt 11 Green Valley 16.69 1  
2 Pittman, Tristian 12 Foothill 17.68 1  
3 Castronova, Andresis 12 Foothill 17.78 1  
4 Harris, Marc 12 Foothill 18.11 1  
5 Parker, Kyle 9 Green Valley 19.04 1  
6 Cazenave, Christain 10 Foothill 19.40 1  
7 Cranor, Tanner 12 Del Sol 19.58 1  
8 Baglione, Alex 10 Del Sol 21.81 1  
9 Todd, Adonis 11 Green Valley 24.32 2  
-- Harrison, Daniel 10 Green Valley DNF 2  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Nelson, Matt 11 Green Valley 41.30 1  
2 Castronova, Andresis 12 Foothill 45.43 1  
3 Goodsell, Scott 12 Foothill 46.39 1  
4 Cazenave, Christain 10 Foothill 47.23 1  
5 Harrison, Daniel 10 Green Valley 48.47 2  
6 Todd, Adonis 11 Green Valley 49.79 1  
7 Sailor, Keoni   Foothill 51.38 2  
8 Cranor, Tanner 12 Del Sol 55.49 1  
9 Baglione, Alex 10 Del Sol 56.70 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Kirkland, Pike,
Marshall, Williams
  Del Sol 44.16 1  
2 Ferraro, Scaggs,
Mack, Jonassai
  Green Valley 44.46 1  
3 Wagoner, Dixon,
Purdie, Keplinge
  Foothill 44.85 1  
4 Parker, Ehret,
Hosey, Dinwiddi
  Green Valley 46.75 1  
5 Bellini, Hooper,
Cardenas, Dagel
  Foothill 50.06 1  
 
Mens 4x200m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Ferraro, Scaggs,
Mack, Jonassai
  Green Valley 1:32.05 1  
2 Henderso, Dixon,
Burton, Keplinge
  Foothill 1:32.11 1  
3 Parker, Hosey,
Hicks, Dinwiddi
  Green Valley 1:38.44 1  
4 Bellini, Hooper,
Cardenas, Dagel
  Foothill 1:45.80 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Bylina, Harris,
Patrino, Nelson
  Green Valley 3:33.38 1  
2 Relay Team   Green Valley 3:46.69 1  
3 Messick, Pesqueir,
Piza, Wade
  Del Sol 3:47.03 1  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Bylina, Cortney,
Harris, Fortner
  Green Valley 8:23.25 1  
2 Mireku, Priego,
Hilario, Petriuc
  Del Sol 8:34.02 1  
3 Marshall, Dennis,
Hinton, Campbell
  Foothill 8:55.64 1  
4 Stock, Tingle,
Zurcher, Shah
  Green Valley 9:37.65 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Flippen, Marcus 11 Green Valley 43-09.50(13.35m) 1  
2 Weasa, Dylan 10 Foothill 42-01.50(12.84m) 1  
3 Winward, Dave 12 Foothill 41-04.50(12.61m) 1  
4 Jester, Darion 12 Foothill 41-04.00(12.60m) 1  
5 Duran, Daniel 12 Green Valley 40-04.00(12.29m) 1  
6 Crosby, Tyrell 10 Green Valley 39-11.00(12.17m) 1  
7 Cuevas, Jonathan 12 Del Sol 39-06.25(12.05m) 1  
8 Cranor, Tanner 12 Del Sol 38-07.75(11.78m) 1  
9 Gomez-Simmons, Shai 11 Green Valley 38-00.00(11.58m) 1  
10 Nielson, Carter 9 Green Valley 37-00.25(11.28m) 1  
11 Vance, James   Foothill 36-07.50(11.16m) 1  
12 Miller, Alex   Foothill 35-05.50(10.81m) 1  
13 Oehler, Matt 12 Foothill 34-06.50(10.53m) 1  
14 Garrison, Robert 12 Green Valley 34-04.00(10.46m) 1  
15 Miller, Trent 10 Del Sol 34-02.75(10.43m) 1  
16 Chapman, Austin 12 Del Sol 32-11.00(10.03m) 1  
17 Simpkins, Brandon 11 Green Valley 32-07.25(9.94m) 1  
18 Escamilla, Andy 12 Del Sol 31-09.50(9.69m) 1  
19 Bustios, Moises 11 Green Valley 31-00.25(9.46m) 1  
20 Tanhueco, Shage 10 Green Valley 29-10.75(9.11m) 1  
21 Diodati, Brandon 10 Green Valley 29-04.25(8.95m) 1  
22 Williams, Brady 9 Green Valley 29-02.50(8.90m) 1  
23 Nelson, Nichalas 10 Green Valley 28-09.00(8.76m) 1  
24 Donovan-Fountaine, Hadar 9 Green Valley 28-07.75(8.73m) 1  
25 Connolly, Dillon 10 Green Valley 28-00.50(8.55m) 1  
26 Kim, San 10 Green Valley 27-01.00(8.26m) 1  
27 Rodgers, Juwan 12 Del Sol 25-11.50(7.91m) 1  
28 Eakins, Antoine 11 Del Sol 25-10.25(7.88m) 1  
-- Maddox, Allen 12 Green Valley FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Maddox, Allen 12 Green Valley 143-06(43.74m) 1  
2 Jester, Darion 12 Foothill 134-08(41.05m) 1  
3 Crosby, Tyrell 10 Green Valley 134-08(41.05m) 1  
4 Winward, Dave 12 Foothill 132-09(40.46m) 1  
5 Flippen, Marcus 11 Green Valley 123-06(37.64m) 1  
6 Cuevas, Jonathan 12 Del Sol 115-09(35.28m) 1  
7 Weasa, Dylan 10 Foothill 113-04(34.54m) 1  
8 Cranor, Tanner 12 Del Sol 103-03(31.47m) 1  
9 Gomez-Simmons, Shai 11 Green Valley 102-03(31.17m) 1  
10 Vance, James   Foothill 100-03(30.56m) 1  
11 Duran, Daniel 12 Green Valley 99-00(30.18m) 1  
12 Oehler, Matt 12 Foothill 98-05(30.00m) 1  
13 Williams, Brady 9 Green Valley 97-08(29.77m) 1  
14 Salakielu, Vilaketi   Green Valley 89-11(27.41m) 1  
15 Chapman, Austin 12 Del Sol 87-01(26.54m) 1  
16 Garrison, Robert 12 Green Valley 85-02(25.96m) 1  
17 Hanson, Armoni 10 Green Valley 84-08(25.81m) 1  
18 Nelson, Nichalas 10 Green Valley 82-08(25.20m) 1  
19 Eakins, Antoine 11 Del Sol 79-09(24.31m) 1  
20 Simpkins, Brandon 11 Green Valley 78-10(24.03m) 1  
21 Bustios, Moises 11 Green Valley 78-09(24.00m) 1  
22 Diodati, Brandon 10 Green Valley 76-10(23.42m) 1  
23 Donovan-Fountaine, Hadar 9 Green Valley 76-01(23.19m) 1  
24 Rodgers, Juwan 12 Del Sol 72-07(22.12m) 1  
25 Miller, Alex   Foothill 71-00(21.64m) 1  
26 Escamilla, Andy 12 Del Sol 69-02(21.08m) 1  
27 Kim, San 10 Green Valley 67-03(20.50m) 1  
28 Tanhueco, Shage 10 Green Valley 65-10(20.07m) 1  
29 Connolly, Dillon 10 Green Valley 62-02(18.95m) 1  
30 Miller, Trent 10 Del Sol 60-01(18.31m) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McDonald, Durrell 12 Green Valley 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
2 Buckles, Darren 12 Foothill 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
3 Wade, Debary 11 Del Sol 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
4 Jarvis, Lorenzo 12 Green Valley 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
5 Schlipp, Chad 12 Foothill 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
6 Pittman, Tristian 12 Foothill 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
-- Mason, Ben 10 Green Valley NH(--) 1  
-- Barnhardt, Nicholas 9 Green Valley NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Kirkland, Dwayne 12 Del Sol 20-04.00(6.20m) nwi 1  
2 Cox, Greg 12 Foothill 19-08.00(5.99m) nwi 1  
3 Marshall, Chris 12 Del Sol 19-01.75(5.84m) nwi 1  
4 McDonald, Durrell 12 Green Valley 19-01.25(5.82m) nwi 1  
5 Hicks, Alex 10 Green Valley 19-00.50(5.80m) nwi 1  
6 Pike, Tremar 12 Del Sol 19-00.00(5.79m) nwi 1  
7 Purdie, Jeremy 11 Foothill 18-11.00(5.77m) nwi 1  
8 Scaggs, Spencer 12 Green Valley 18-10.00(5.74m) nwi 1  
9 Buckles, Darren 12 Foothill 18-07.50(5.68m) nwi 1  
9 Keplinger, Kyle 12 Foothill 18-07.50(5.68m) nwi 1  
11 Schlipp, Chad 12 Foothill 18-06.00(5.64m) nwi 1  
12 Nielson, Nicholas 12 Green Valley 17-10.00(5.44m) nwi 1  
13 Ingle, Aditya 11 Green Valley 17-09.25(5.42m) nwi 1  
14 Barnhardt, Nicholas 9 Green Valley 16-09.00(5.11m) nwi 1  
15 Williamson, Aaron 10 Del Sol 16-01.50(4.91m) nwi 1  
16 Wiley, Justin 11 Green Valley 16-00.50(4.89m) nwi 1  
17 Perez, Francisco 11 Del Sol 15-10.00(4.83m) nwi 1  
18 Teruya, Michael 11 Green Valley 15-09.25(4.81m) nwi 1  
19 Mason, Ben 10 Green Valley 14-06.25(4.43m) nwi 1  
20 Tonthat, Brandon 9 Green Valley 14-04.50(4.38m) nwi 1  
21 Martinez, Mark 10 Del Sol 14-01.00(4.29m) nwi 1  
22 Hanson, Armoni 10 Green Valley 13-11.75(4.26m) nwi 1  
23 Villegas, Miguel 10 Green Valley 13-09.75(4.21m) nwi 1  
24 Phelps, Parker 10 Green Valley 13-00.00(3.96m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Buckles, Darren 12 Foothill 42-08.50(13.02m) nwi 1  
2 Marshall, Chris 12 Del Sol 42-01.50(12.84m) nwi 1  
3 Schlipp, Chad 12 Foothill 41-06.00(12.65m) nwi 1  
4 Spann, Elijah 12 Green Valley 41-06.00(12.65m) nwi 1  
5 Scaggs, Spencer 12 Green Valley 40-04.00(12.29m) nwi 1  
6 Hicks, Alex 10 Green Valley 39-08.50(12.10m) nwi 1  
7 Purdie, Jeremy 11 Foothill 38-10.50(11.85m) nwi 1  
8 Hernandez, Giovanni 10 Green Valley 36-09.00(11.20m) nwi 1  
9 Nielson, Nicholas 12 Green Valley 36-00.00(10.97m) nwi 1  
10 Ingle, Aditya 11 Green Valley 35-11.25(10.95m) nwi 1  
11 Jarvis, Lorenzo 12 Green Valley 35-09.00(10.90m) nwi 1  
12 Teruya, Michael 11 Green Valley 33-00.00(10.06m) nwi 1  
-- Kirkland, Dwayne 12 Del Sol FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Martin, Alex 11 Foothill 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
2 Crupi, Alex 12 Green Valley 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
3 Rodriguez-Rico, Alejandr 12 Green Valley 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
4 Piza, Egber 12 Del Sol 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
5 Chao, Darrin 11 Green Valley 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
5 Thiel, Jared 9 Green Valley 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
5 Tate, Ross 10 Foothill 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
8 Bucknall, Cameron 9 Green Valley 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
8 Dennis, Arie 11 Foothill 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
8 Waugh, Anthony 10 Del Sol 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
11 Marin, Marko 10 Foothill 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
-- Corbett, Kyle 9 Green Valley NH(--) 1  
-- Osborn, Cameron 11 Green Valley NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Buskas, Paulina 11 Green Valley 13.24 nwi 1  
2 Green, Terry 10 Del Sol 13.50 nwi 1  
3 Munoz, Denise 10 Del Sol 14.09 nwi 1  
4 Welton, Jade 11 Green Valley 14.10 nwi 1  
5 Randolph, Ashley 10 Green Valley 14.48 nwi 2  
6 Avelar, Diana 11 Green Valley 14.63 nwi 4  
7 Paster, Brianna 11 Foothill 14.68 nwi 2  
8 Green, Kaela 10 Green Valley 14.76 nwi 3  
9 Shill, McCall 10 Foothill 14.77 nwi 1  
10 Johnson, Nalani 12 Foothill 14.86 nwi 3  
11 Taylor, Tyler 12 Foothill 14.88 nwi 2  
12 McCoy, Amorese 12 Foothill 14.97 nwi 4  
13 Anderson, Lyndie 10 Green Valley 15.06 nwi 3  
14 Partridge, Jessica 11 Foothill 15.07 nwi 4  
15 Connors, Kendall 12 Green Valley 15.11 nwi 6  
15 Devers, Erinn 9 Foothill 15.11 nwi 2  
17 Clark, Dominique 10 Foothill 15.17 nwi 3  
18 Dunn, Nicole 11 Green Valley 15.20 nwi 5  
19 Bonilla, Sabrina 9 Green Valley 15.23 nwi 4  
20 Al-Karawi, Farah 10 Del Sol 15.31 nwi 2  
21 Randolph, Michelle 10 Green Valley 15.39 nwi 3  
22 Bowler, Lauren 11 Green Valley 15.49 nwi 3  
23 Halili, Jennifer 11 Green Valley 15.89 nwi 3  
24 Ewing, Emily 10 Green Valley 16.16 nwi 4  
25 Amarilla, Carolina 11 Del Sol 16.21 nwi 1  
26 Dodson, Kendra 10 Foothill 16.36 nwi 4  
27 Nagy, Hannah 10 Foothill 16.45 nwi 3  
28 Kelley, Hannah 11 Green Valley 16.55 nwi 5  
29 Mclean, Cassidy 12 Green Valley 16.68 nwi 2  
30 Bosque, Nikki-Ann 11 Green Valley 16.98 nwi 5  
31 Hakim, Nazanin 9 Green Valley 17.02 nwi 5  
32 Mitra, Mary-Rose 10 Del Sol 17.12 nwi 2  
33 Lomas, Megan 9 Green Valley 17.45 nwi 5  
34 Rodriguez, Arlette 9 Green Valley 17.49 nwi 6  
35 Matic, Alek 9 Green Valley 18.20 nwi 5  
36 Hill, Jade 9 Green Valley 18.82 nwi 6  
37 Pelham, Shayna 11 Green Valley 20.05 nwi 6  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Adams, Alexandra 12 Green Valley 26.73 nwi 1  
2 Buskas, Paulina 11 Green Valley 28.02 nwi 1  
3 Plumlee, Kailey 10 Foothill 28.31 nwi 1  
4 Wallace, Stephanie 12 Green Valley 28.41 nwi 2  
5 McClendon, Alexis 12 Green Valley 28.52 nwi 3  
6 Sombrio, Kalina 12 Green Valley 28.59 nwi 3  
7 Green, Terry 10 Del Sol 28.83 nwi 1  
8 Cash, Kierstyn 11 Foothill 29.09 nwi 1  
9 Harper, Kelli 10 Green Valley 29.17 nwi 4  
10 Cartwright, Tessa 10 Green Valley 29.86 nwi 3  
11 Avelar, Diana 11 Green Valley 29.97 nwi 3  
12 Welton, Jade 11 Green Valley 30.28 nwi 2  
13 Munoz, Denise 10 Del Sol 30.61 nwi 1  
14 Brackett, Marissa 9 Foothill 30.74 nwi 4  
15 Martinez, Allison 10 Green Valley 30.77 nwi 4  
16 Knjeginjic, Bojana 12 Del Sol 30.84 nwi 1  
17 Chubb, Kenna 11 Green Valley 30.86 nwi 4  
18 Paster, Brianna 11 Foothill 30.99 nwi 2  
19 Connors, Kendall 12 Green Valley 31.32 nwi 4  
20 Evans, Morgan 10 Green Valley 31.45 nwi 5  
21 Partridge, Jessica 11 Foothill 31.56 nwi 4  
22 Johnson, Nalani 12 Foothill 31.57 nwi 3  
23 McCoy, Amorese 12 Foothill 31.58 nwi 4  
24 Eng, Christina 10 Green Valley 31.60 nwi 4  
25 Shill, McCall 10 Foothill 32.15 nwi 2  
26 Krabbe, Kaitlyn 11 Foothill 32.16 nwi 5  
27 Devers, Erinn 9 Foothill 32.44 nwi 2  
28 Randolph, Michelle 10 Green Valley 32.49 nwi 5  
29 Johnson, Carmen 12 Del Sol 33.20 nwi 7  
30 Amarilla, Carolina 11 Del Sol 33.49 nwi 2  
31 Bowler, Lauren 11 Green Valley 33.65 nwi 5  
32 Al-Karawi, Farah 10 Del Sol 33.96 nwi 2  
33 Halili, Jennifer 11 Green Valley 34.00 nwi 5  
34 Ewing, Emily 10 Green Valley 34.30 nwi 6  
35 Callahan, Kerry 10 Green Valley 34.71 nwi 5  
36 Dodson, Kendra 10 Foothill 34.78 nwi 5  
37 Driggs, Sarah 10 Green Valley 35.61 nwi 6  
38 Kelley, Hannah 11 Green Valley 35.71 nwi 6  
39 Bosque, Nikki-Ann 11 Green Valley 36.43 nwi 7  
40 Hakim, Nazanin 9 Green Valley 36.54 nwi 6  
41 Lockhart, Regina 12 Del Sol 37.09 nwi 2  
42 Matic, Alek 9 Green Valley 38.71 nwi 6  
43 Hill, Jade 9 Green Valley 39.60 nwi 7  
44 Pelham, Shayna 11 Green Valley 44.07 nwi 6  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Webster, Bailey 10 Green Valley 1:05.93 1  
2 Landman, Jenna 10 Green Valley 1:07.97 1  
3 Wallace, Stephanie 12 Green Valley 1:08.93 2  
4 Randolph, Ashley 10 Green Valley 1:09.30 2  
5 Knjeginjic, Bojana 12 Del Sol 1:10.69 1  
6 Eng, Christina 10 Green Valley 1:12.67 2  
7 Villa, Alicia 11 Del Sol 1:15.60 1  
8 Chua, Melissa 9 Del Sol 1:18.53 2  
9 Driggs, Sarah 10 Green Valley 1:18.93 3  
10 Johnson, Carmen 12 Del Sol 1:20.95 1  
11 Rodriguez, Arlette 9 Green Valley 1:21.30 3  
12 Lomas, Megan 9 Green Valley 1:21.76 2  
13 Brown, Athena 9 Green Valley 1:22.97 3  
14 Olalare, Debbie 9 Green Valley 1:24.42 3  
15 Pelham, Shayna 11 Green Valley 1:40.39 3  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Morris, Danielle 9 Foothill 2:34.90 1  
2 Zurcher, Mackenzie 9 Green Valley 2:41.23 1  
3 Rowe, Rachel 12 Foothill 2:42.85 1  
4 Coss, Taylor 11 Green Valley 2:44.37 1  
5 McGeahy, Miranda 9 Foothill 2:50.29 1  
6 Agrelo, Cindy 9 Del Sol 2:57.90 1  
7 Vannavong, Jordyn 9 Foothill 2:58.55 1  
8 Sparks, Jazmine 10 Del Sol 2:59.76 1  
9 Meneses, Mericar 9 Green Valley 3:05.83 1  
10 Chua, Melissa 9 Del Sol 3:07.02 1  
11 Leedham, Christina 9 Green Valley 3:08.93 1  
12 Wexler, Breanna 10 Green Valley 3:12.94 1  
13 Guzman, Mayra 9 Del Sol 3:13.20 1  
14 Findlay, Marissa 11 Green Valley 3:15.13 1  
15 Ruiz, Marilyn 10 Del Sol 3:15.93 1  
16 Mendoza, Yarisel 9 Del Sol 3:16.57 1  
17 Aldrich, Kayla 11 Del Sol 3:21.70 1  
18 Miranda, Adrianna 10 Del Sol 3:22.43 1  
19 Lopez, Marian 10 Del Sol 3:24.46 1  
20 Cisneros, Ariana 10 Del Sol 3:25.42 1  
21 Robbins, Sarah 9 Green Valley 3:30.47 1  
 
Womens 1600m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Coss, Taylor 11 Green Valley 5:54.36 1  
2 Tomczak, Maria 9 Foothill 6:06.14 1  
3 Stallman, Summer 9 Foothill 6:07.09 1  
4 Andress, Sage 11 Green Valley 6:16.71 1  
5 Hall, Stacie 10 Green Valley 6:18.80 1  
6 Davidson, Marisa 10 Green Valley 6:19.95 1  
7 Kidane, Martha 9 Del Sol 6:24.37 1  
8 Sparks, Jazmine 10 Del Sol 6:31.54 1  
9 Agrelo, Cindy 9 Del Sol 6:37.20 1  
10 Bickers, Meghan 10 Green Valley 6:41.59 1  
11 Lomeli, Monique 9 Green Valley 6:42.29 1  
12 Dennett, Morgan 9 Foothill 7:02.48 1  
13 Ruiz, Marilyn 10 Del Sol 7:05.90 1  
14 Cranor, Erin 11 Del Sol 7:10.02 1  
15 Mendoza, Yarisel 9 Del Sol 7:24.92 1  
16 Lopez, Marian 10 Del Sol 7:28.99 1  
17 Miranda, Adrianna 10 Del Sol 7:32.52 1  
18 Guzman, Mayra 9 Del Sol 7:34.55 1  
19 Aldrich, Kayla 11 Del Sol 7:48.12 1  
 
Womens 3200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Holloway, Summer 12 Green Valley 13:08.30 1  
2 Andress, Sage 11 Green Valley 13:38.93 1  
3 Hall, Stacie 10 Green Valley 13:48.21 1  
4 Stokes, Steffani 11 Foothill 13:53.39 1  
5 Noorda, Hanna 11 Foothill 13:55.14 1  
6 Kidane, Martha 9 Del Sol 14:46.89 1  
7 Penny, Kristen 12 Foothill 14:49.42 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Killebrew, Kailani 10 Foothill 17.51 1  
2 Faircloth, Brittney 12 Foothill 17.85 1  
3 Holloway, Sierra 12 Green Valley 18.32 1  
4 Hart, Caroline 12 Del Sol 18.54 1  
5 Andrews, Jordan 12 Green Valley 18.85 2  
6 Bryant, Alecia 12 Green Valley 19.03 2  
7 Robinson, Michelle 12 Foothill 19.05 1  
8 Johnson, Nalani 12 Foothill 19.31 1  
9 Senecal, Brittney 12 Green Valley 19.45 2  
10 Bickers, Lauren 12 Green Valley 19.46 1  
11 Thomas, Lindsey 9 Green Valley 20.72 2  
12 Bellucci, Jianni 9 Green Valley 21.47 2  
13 O'Keefe, Amelia 11 Green Valley 23.01 2  
14 Moore-Humphrey, Whitney 10 Green Valley 23.44 2  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Shill, Megan 12 Foothill 48.95 1  
2 Killebrew, Kailani 10 Foothill 51.21 1  
3 Holloway, Sierra 12 Green Valley 52.37 1  
4 Luna, Mia 9 Foothill 53.10 1  
5 Bryant, Alecia 12 Green Valley 53.26 2  
6 Senecal, Brittney 12 Green Valley 53.41 1  
7 Robinson, Michelle 12 Foothill 53.64 1  
8 Price, Breana 10 Green Valley 56.89 2  
9 Partridge, Jessica 11 Foothill 56.94 2  
10 Hart, Caroline 12 Del Sol 58.16 1  
11 O'Keefe, Amelia 11 Green Valley 58.57 2  
12 Bellucci, Jianni 9 Green Valley 58.63 2  
13 Moore-Humphrey, Whitney 10 Green Valley 58.98 3  
14 Thomas, Lindsey 9 Green Valley 1:00.05 2  
15 Smart, Sierra 9 Green Valley 1:12.62 3  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Adams, McClendo,
Wallace, Sombrio
  Green Valley 52.76 1  
2 Killebre, Rodisha,
Shill, Paster
  Foothill 53.97 1  
3 Clark, Price,
Brown, Brackett
  Foothill 57.12 1  
4 Webster, Harper,
Martinez, Cartwrig
  Green Valley 57.49 1  
 
Womens 4x200m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Adams, McClendo,
Wallace, Sombrio
  Green Valley 1:50.82 1  
2 Olalare, Webster,
Harper, Evans
  Green Valley 1:55.66 1  
3 Cash, Plumlee,
Price, Brown
  Foothill 1:56.48 1  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Austin, White,
Morris, Rowe
  Foothill 4:13.70 1  
2 Adams, Landman,
Anderson, Andrews
  Green Valley 4:20.51 1  
3 Cash, Plumlee,
Shill, Brown
  Foothill 4:35.91 1  
4 Agrelo, Knjeginj,
Ruiz, Villa
  Del Sol 5:11.16 1  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Janda, Morris,
White, Rowe
  Foothill 10:05.64 1  
2 Anderson, Eskin,
Holloway, Zurcher
  Green Valley 10:10.26 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Parcells, Ashley 11 Green Valley 31-07.75(9.65m) 1  
2 Pascual, Jazmyne 10 Del Sol 29-09.75(9.09m) 1  
3 Winward, Tabitha 10 Foothill 28-03.25(8.62m) 1  
4 Westover, Alyssa 11 Foothill 27-11.75(8.53m) 1  
5 Dougherty, Jessica 12 Foothill 27-00.75(8.25m) 1  
6 Dunn, Nicole 11 Green Valley 26-10.00(8.18m) 1  
7 Green, Kaela 10 Green Valley 26-02.25(7.98m) 1  
8 Rogers, Courtney 11 Foothill 24-04.00(7.42m) 1  
9 Hernandez, Vanesa 9 Del Sol 23-11.25(7.30m) 1  
10 Liberatore, Annalisa 11 Foothill 22-09.00(6.93m) 1  
11 Mitra, Mary-Rose 10 Del Sol 22-08.75(6.93m) 1  
12 Hart, Caroline 12 Del Sol 20-11.75(6.39m) 1  
13 Garcia, Ariana 10 Del Sol 20-07.50(6.29m) 1  
14 Hernandez, Eileen 10 Del Sol 19-10.50(6.06m) 1  
15 Soto, Janelle 11 Green Valley 19-00.25(5.80m) 1  
16 Cisneros, Ariana 10 Del Sol 17-11.00(5.46m) 1  
17 Al-Karawi, Farah 10 Del Sol 17-09.75(5.43m) 1  
18 Lockhart, Regina 12 Del Sol 16-11.50(5.17m) 1  
19 Landeros, Jazmin 10 Del Sol 16-11.00(5.16m) 1  
20 Diaz Torres, Vanessa   Del Sol 16-09.25(5.11m) 1  
21 Ford, Angie 11 Del Sol 16-06.75(5.05m) 1  
 
Womens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Pascual, Jazmyne 10 Del Sol 99-03(30.25m) 1  
2 Dougherty, Jessica 12 Foothill 86-07(26.39m) 1  
3 Rogers, Courtney 11 Foothill 79-11(24.36m) 1  
4 Westover, Alyssa 11 Foothill 75-02(22.91m) 1  
5 Mitra, Mary-Rose 10 Del Sol 74-05(22.68m) 1  
6 Winward, Tabitha 10 Foothill 73-09(22.48m) 1  
7 Hernandez, Vanesa 9 Del Sol 69-10(21.29m) 1  
8 Liberatore, Annalisa 11 Foothill 64-10(19.76m) 1  
9 Garcia, Ariana 10 Del Sol 60-10(18.54m) 1  
10 Soto, Janelle 11 Green Valley 57-09(17.60m) 1  
11 Parcells, Ashley 11 Green Valley 56-10(17.32m) 1  
12 Dunn, Nicole 11 Green Valley 56-09(17.30m) 1  
13 Green, Kaela 10 Green Valley 56-08(17.27m) 1  
14 Lockhart, Regina 12 Del Sol 55-08(16.97m) 1  
15 Landeros, Jazmin 10 Del Sol 55-00(16.76m) 1  
16 Hernandez, Eileen 10 Del Sol 52-05(15.98m) 1  
17 Hart, Caroline 12 Del Sol 48-00(14.63m) 1  
18 Cisneros, Ariana 10 Del Sol 47-07(14.50m) 1  
19 Al-Karawi, Farah 10 Del Sol 46-03(14.10m) 1  
20 Ford, Angie 11 Del Sol 41-05(12.62m) 1  
21 Diaz Torres, Vanessa   Del Sol 40-05(12.32m) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Fisher, Kaili 10 Green Valley 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
2 Welton, Jade 11 Green Valley 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
3 Landman, Jenna 10 Green Valley 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
4 Spears, Alyssa 9 Foothill 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
4 Luna, Mia 9 Foothill 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
6 Shill, Megan 12 Foothill 4-02.00(1.27m) 1  
6 Robinson, Michelle 12 Foothill 4-02.00(1.27m) 1  
6 Bowler, Lauren 11 Green Valley 4-02.00(1.27m) 1  
6 Krabbe, Kaitlyn 11 Foothill 4-02.00(1.27m) 1  
6 Driggs, Sarah 10 Green Valley 4-02.00(1.27m) 1  
11 Lockhart, Regina 12 Del Sol 4-00.00(1.22m) 1  
11 Chubb, Kenna 11 Green Valley 4-00.00(1.22m) 1  
11 Martinez, Allison 10 Green Valley 4-00.00(1.22m) 1  
11 Knjeginjic, Bojana 12 Del Sol 4-00.00(1.22m) 1  
11 Partridge, Jessica 11 Foothill 4-00.00(1.22m) 1  
-- Callahan, Kerry 10 Green Valley NH(--) 1  
-- Killebrew, Kailani 10 Foothill NH(--) 1  
-- Munoz, Denise 10 Del Sol NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Austin, Drea 10 Foothill 16-02.00(4.93m) nwi 1  
2 Harper, Kelli 10 Green Valley 14-06.00(4.42m) nwi 1  
3 Sombrio, Kalina 12 Green Valley 14-05.50(4.41m) nwi 1  
4 McCoy, Amorese 12 Foothill 14-02.50(4.33m) nwi 1  
5 Welton, Jade 11 Green Valley 13-09.75(4.21m) nwi 1  
6 McClendon, Alexis 12 Green Valley 13-06.00(4.11m) nwi 1  
7 Fisher, Kaili 10 Green Valley 13-04.25(4.07m) nwi 1  
8 Taylor, Tyler 12 Foothill 12-09.00(3.89m) nwi 1  
9 Bowler, Lauren 11 Green Valley 12-07.00(3.84m) nwi 1  
10 Chubb, Kenna 11 Green Valley 12-04.00(3.76m) nwi 1  
11 Johnson, Carmen 12 Del Sol 12-02.50(3.72m) nwi 1  
12 Thomas, Holly 11 Green Valley 11-11.75(3.65m) nwi 1  
13 Paster, Brianna 11 Foothill 11-11.50(3.64m) nwi 1  
14 Green, Terry 10 Del Sol 11-10.00(3.61m) nwi 1  
15 Randolph, Michelle 10 Green Valley 11-02.25(3.41m) nwi 1  
16 Landman, Jenna 10 Green Valley 11-00.50(3.37m) nwi 1  
17 Callahan, Kerry 10 Green Valley 10-08.25(3.26m) nwi 1  
18 Janda, Raegan 9 Foothill 10-06.75(3.22m) nwi 1  
19 Driggs, Sarah 10 Green Valley 10-02.25(3.11m) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 McCoy, Amorese 12 Foothill 30-05.00(9.27m) nwi 1  
2 Taylor, Tyler 12 Foothill 29-02.25(8.90m) nwi 1  
3 Sombrio, Kalina 12 Green Valley 28-07.00(8.71m) nwi 1  
4 Thomas, Holly 11 Green Valley 27-01.25(8.26m) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Buck, Rachel 10 Green Valley 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
2 Villa, Alicia 11 Del Sol 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
3 Denkin, Sommer 11 Green Valley 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
4 Drake, Devon 11 Green Valley 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
5 Oehler, Rachel 9 Foothill 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
5 Aldrich, Kayla 11 Del Sol 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
7 Cranor, Erin 11 Del Sol 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
7 Olalare, Debbie 9 Green Valley 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
9 Randolph, Ashley 10 Green Valley 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
10 Rodriguez, Arlette 9 Green Valley 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
-- Bonilla, Sabrina 9 Green Valley NH(--) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Green Valley 100 2) Foothill 69 3) Del Sol 17 Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Green Valley 94 2) Foothill 50 3) Del Sol 42

 

Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Nevada Track and Field and XC powered by Nevada Track Stats
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 82 169 755  
2013 89 328 133  
2012 100 285 829  
2011 196 309 575  
2010 80 307 372  
2009   229 69  
2008   194 42  
2007   192 55  
2006   170 3  
2005   127    
2004   23    
2003   18    
2002   7    
2001   8    
2000   3    
1999   1    
1997   1    
Hashtags: None