Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

Featured (536)
2012 Results - Yerington Relays(Apr 29th 2012, 11:58pm)
Finish Lynx Photos Available(Apr 29th 2012, 3:32pm)
2012 Results - Mt Rose League(Apr 29th 2012, 1:25pm)
2012 Results - Meadows Invitational(Apr 28th 2012, 9:40pm)
Movies (1)
Maps (3)
All (2590)
 

News

 

2012 Results - Meadows Invitational

Published by
John Dixon of RS/NV   Apr 28th 2012, 9:40pm

 

Licensed to Nevada Track Stats, Inc - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/28/2012 02:39 PM
                     2012 Meadows Invitational - 4/28/2012                     
                              The Meadows School                               
                       **NTS-Timing** Runnerspace.com/NV                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Desert Oasis  'A'                                   8:50.77  
     1) Martinez, Frankie               2) McIntosh, Nathan               
     3) Ness-Pavlinsky, Thomas          4) Jacobi, Nathaniel              
  2 Moapa Valley  'A'                                   8:59.82  
     1) Waite, Jeremy                   2) Reynolds, Tyler                
     3) Zobrist, Tyler                  4) Prisbrey, Austin               
  3 Pahrump Valley  'A'                                 9:00.22  
     1) Dillon, Dustin                  2) Brand, Adam                    
     3) Nelson, Nick                    4) Martindale, Ed                 
  4 Boulder City  'A'                                   9:23.31  
     1) Harkins, Chandler               2) Ybarra, Thomas                 
     3) Meyer, Garrett                  4) Lee, Zach                      
  5 Spring Mountain  'A'                                9:29.77  
     1) Gonzales, Alex                  2) Mathews, Donovine              
     3) Patton, Kelvin                  4) Tatlow, Kyle                   
  6 Durango  'A'                                        9:30.07  
     1) Blackwell, Robert               2) Shaffer, Michael               
     3) Caswell, Daniel                 4) Medina, Marlon                 
  7 Laughlin  'A'                                       9:55.63  
     1) Harris, Charles                 2) Davila, Dominic                
     3) Escarzaga, Anthony              4) Romero, Brian                  
 
Event 2  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Desert Oasis  'A'                                  10:04.74  
     1) Leimberger, Summer              2) Lee, Ashlyn                    
     3) Paul, Delaney                   4) Locey, Brooke                  
  2 Pahrump Valley  'A'                                10:12.60  
     1) Dennis, Sarah                   2) Young, Kristen                 
     3) McCaw, Jennifer                 4) Sladek, Sydney                 
  3 Desert Pines  'A'                                  10:46.51  
     1) Diaz, Alondra                   2) Lopez, Kenia                   
     3) Aguilar, Lizbeth                4) Kuveke, Alyssa                 
  4 Durango  'A'                                       10:56.83  
     1) Salazar-Sandoval, Virginia      2) Casale, Emily                  
     3) Maloney, Samantha               4) Maloney, Amanda                
  5 Boulder City  'A'                                  11:32.08  
     1) Gonzales, Alexandria            2) Bird, Kennedy                  
     3) O'Berto, Melissa                4) Morris, Savannah               
  6 Laughlin  'A'                                      11:50.69  
     1) Escarzaga, Christina            2) Rea, Joslyn                    
     3) Garza, Luisa                    4) Mejia, Kemberly                
 
Event 3  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Russum, Montell              Spring Mount             16.17   0.8  3 
  2 Carlson, Michael             Pahrump Vall             16.46   0.8  3 
  3 Dixon, Jacorey               Boulder City             16.47   0.8  3 
  4 Smith, Shavandre             Durango                  16.66   0.8  3 
  5 Gaffin, Neal                 The Meadows              17.29   0.8  3 
  6 Lewis, Jaylin                Spring Mount             17.64   0.8  3 
  7 McConnell, Sean              Moapa Valley             17.95   0.8  3 
  8 Kufuor, Kwaku                The Meadows              18.01   0.8  3 
  9 Richardson, Jessy            Pahrump Vall             18.23   2.3  2 
 10 Lewis, Jontae                Spring Mount             18.75   2.3  2 
 11 Mortensen, Jackson           Moapa Valley             18.76   2.3  2 
 12 Maughan, Pace                Moapa Valley             18.93   2.3  2 
 13 Eppenger, Maurice            Spring Mount             19.92   2.3  2 
 14 Davila, Dominic              Laughlin                 20.07   1.3  1 
 15 Roe, Brooks                  Boulder City             20.57   2.3  2 
 16 Call, Logan                  Moapa Valley             20.99   2.3  2 
 17 Chakmak, Ryan                The Meadows              21.63   1.3  1 
 
Event 4  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 O'Neal, Taylor               The Meadows              16.10   1.4  2 
  2 Reid, Malary                 Moapa Valley             17.18   1.4  2 
  3 Zachodni, Jasmine            Desert Oasis             17.57   1.4  2 
  4 Argabright, Noami            Pahrump Vall             17.63   1.4  2 
  5 Dodd, Zoe                    Boulder City             17.76   1.4  2 
  6 Barlow, Whitney              Boulder City             18.88   1.4  2 
  7 Rhodes, Taelor               Desert Oasis             20.14   1.4  2 
  8 McCall, Mary                 The Meadows         9:22:04.50   NWI  1 
  9 Bailey, Aly                  The Meadows         9:22:06.42   NWI  1 
 10 Rea, Joslyn                  Laughlin            9:22:06.55   NWI  1 
 11 Fells, Jasmine               Laughlin            9:22:06.61   NWI  1 
 12 Hilts, Alexis                The Meadows         9:22:06.85   NWI  1 
 13 Kanally, Cameron             Boulder City        9:22:07.06   NWI  1 
 
Event 5  Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Harris, Keenan               Pahrump Vall             11.13   2.3  5 
  2 Sanders-Williams, Marcus     Durango                  11.28   2.3  5 
  3 Steel, Xavier                Boulder City             11.32   2.3  5 
  4 Day, Robert                  Laughlin                 11.42   2.3  5 
  5 Lewis, Jaylin                Spring Mount             11.51   5.2  3 
  6 Carter, Odell                Durango                  11.57   2.3  5 
  7 Henry, Joseph                Spring Mount             11.73   5.2  3 
  8 Huber, James                 Bishop Gorma             11.89   0.3  4 
  9 Kelly, James                 Spring Mount             11.93   1.3  2 
 10 Walker, Quillian             Spring Mount             11.94   1.3  2 
 11 Jones, Michael               Durango                  12.02   5.2  3 
 11 Jackson, Marquise            Desert Pines             12.02   1.3  2 
 13 Jobe, Thomas                 Laughlin                 12.09   5.2  3 
 14 Avery, Christian             Laughlin                 12.10   1.3  2 
 15 Viera, Billy                 Boulder City             12.12   0.3  4 
 16 Chugg, Nathan                Boulder City             12.27   0.3  4 
 17 Palmore, Billy               Pahrump Vall             12.33   0.3  4 
 17 Falk, Alex                   The Meadows              12.33   0.3  4 
 19 Burkett, Vincent             Laughlin                 12.35   5.2  3 
 20 Bush, Derrick                Moapa Valley             12.39   5.2  3 
 21 Ashford, LeeQuan             Durango                  12.43   1.3  2 
 22 Gordon, Dakota               Moapa Valley             12.61   0.3  4 
 22 Browning, Kyle               Round Mounta             12.61   1.3  2 
 24 DeVera, Nathan               The Meadows              12.99   2.1  1 
 25 Blount, Ryan                 The Meadows              13.43   2.1  1 
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Henry, Lauren                The Meadows              12.31   2.4  4 
  2 Head, Amanda                 Pahrump Vall             12.66   2.4  4 
  3 Dollente, Tiffani            Desert Oasis             13.24   2.4  4 
  4 Domzalski, Kaylee            Boulder City             13.37   2.4  4 
  5 Dodd, Zoe                    Boulder City             13.44   5.2  3 
  6 Apostolyuk, Olga             Desert Oasis             13.50   2.4  4 
  7 Jackson, Makayla             Moapa Valley             13.57   5.2  3 
  8 Rost, Leonie                 Moapa Valley             13.81   3.0  2 
  9 Rockenfeller, Kirsten        Boulder City             13.98   5.2  3 
 10 Zachary-Jones, Shonte        Desert Pines             14.07   5.2  3 
 11 McKinnley, Yolanda           Desert Oasis             14.49   2.4  4 
 12 Lee, Brooke                  Laughlin                 14.62   3.0  2 
 13 Ahmad, Saliha                The Meadows              14.67   2.3  1 
 14 Lopez, Alonnie               Desert Pines             15.00   3.0  2 
 15 Fells, Jasmine               Laughlin                 15.30   3.0  2 
 16 Serralles, Arianna           Laughlin                 15.33   3.0  2 
 17 Tortomasi, Alyssa            The Meadows              15.50   2.3  1 
 18 Marshall, Kaitlyn            Moapa Valley             15.91   2.3  1 
 
Event 7  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pahrump Valley  'A'                                 1:34.72  
  2 Boulder City  'A'                                   1:36.72  
     1) Viera, Billy                    2) Sharp-Bryant, Keenan           
     3) Sanchez, Efren                  4) Steel, Xavier                  
  3 The Meadows  'A'                                    1:37.52  
     1) Kufuor, Kwaku                   2) List, Robert                   
     3) Woodson, Johnnie                4) DeVera, Nathan                 
  4 Laughlin  'A'                                       1:37.68  
     1) Jobe, Thomas                    2) Avery, Christian               
     3) Burkett, Vincent                4) Day, Robert                    
  5 Spring Mountain  'A'                                1:40.95  
     1) Patton, Kelvin                  2) Glover, Keir                   
     3) Walker, Quillian                4) Tatlow, Kyle                   
  6 Pahranagat Valley  'A'                              1:47.75  
     1) Leavitt, Wade                   2) Poulson, Austin                
     3) Ray, Shota                      4) Roemer, Matthew                
 
Event 8  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pahrump Valley  'A'                                 1:48.12  
     1) Van Engen, Regan                2) McJunkin, Taylor               
     3) Jackson, Cheyenne               4) Davis, Mikayla                 
  2 Desert Pines  'A'                                   1:51.73  
     1) Greenhouse, Keana               2) Hines, Raynette                
     3) Jacocks, Jessica                4) Rodriguez, Aylin               
  3 Desert Oasis  'A'                                   1:53.05  
     1) Apostolyuk, Olga                2) Dollente, Tiffani              
     3) Bell, Bailee                    4) McKinnley, Yolanda             
  4 Boulder City  'A'                                   1:53.84  
     1) Dodd, Zoe                       2) Bhatia, Ashlen                 
     3) Domzalski, Kaylee               4) Toumasis, Tasja                
  5 Moapa Valley  'A'                                   1:55.20  
     1) Black, Marissa                  2) Reid, Malary                   
     3) Jackson, Makayla                4) Noto, Ashley                   
  6 The Meadows  'A'                                    2:03.92  
     1) Mauban, Erika                   2) Hilts, Alexis                  
     3) Johnson, Rozalyn                4) McCall, Mary                   
  7 Laughlin  'D'                                       2:05.52  
     1) Tripp, Deanna                   2)                                
 
Event 9  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martinez, Frankie            Desert Oasis           4:52.52  
  2 Waite, Jeremy                Moapa Valley           4:52.95  
  3 Nettingham, Shi-Quan         Desert Pines           4:58.92  
  4 Harkins, Chandler            Boulder City           5:00.93  
  5 Nelson, Nick                 Pahrump Vall           5:01.37  
  6 Shaffer, Michael             Durango                5:04.52  
  7 Brown, Harrison              Boulder City           5:07.89  
  8 Rowan, Michael               Bishop Gorma           5:08.98  
  9 Martinez, Chris              Bishop Gorma           5:10.84  
 10 Kastrup, Kyle                Bishop Gorma           5:11.75  
 11 Omer, Josh                   Moapa Valley           5:12.11  
 12 Mesgun, Sami                 Durango                5:13.19  
 13 Romero, Brian                Laughlin               5:13.60  
 14 Nauck, Micah                 Pahrump Vall           5:14.83  
 15 Jimenez, Samuel              Desert Oasis           5:19.92  
 16 Zobrist, Tyler               Moapa Valley           5:21.09  
 17 Escarzaga, Anthony           Laughlin               5:26.84  
 18 Oxborrow, Brandon            Durango                5:28.61  
 19 Sigala, Emilio               Desert Pines           5:28.99  
 20 Giancola, Gianni             Durango                5:31.22  
 21 Read, Chris                  The Meadows            5:32.50  
 22 Vargas, Daniels              Spring Mount           5:33.84  
 23 Harris, Charles              Laughlin               5:34.10  
 24 Chamberlain, Brandon         Laughlin               6:04.25  
 25 Fierro, Alonzo               Spring Mount           6:32.15  
 
Event 10  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heerema, Jinks               The Meadows            5:31.40  
  2 Locey, Brooke                Desert Oasis           5:33.66  
  3 Tobler, Jessica              Boulder City           5:35.41  
  4 Aguilar, Lizbeth             Desert Pines           5:57.18  
  5 Thelaner, Stefanie           Pahrump Vall           6:07.05  
  6 Salazar-Sandoval, Virgin     Durango                6:08.96  
  7 Escobedo, Karen              Desert Pines           6:14.45  
  8 Lopez, Kenia                 Desert Pines           6:18.25  
  9 Diaz, Alondra                Desert Pines           6:21.73  
 10 Mejia, Kemberly              Laughlin               6:23.21  
 11 German, Tahnee               Moapa Valley           6:28.80  
 12 Escarzaga, Christina         Laughlin               6:36.27  
 13 Barlow, Lynae                Moapa Valley           6:41.91  
 14 Bird, Kennedy                Boulder City           6:42.16  
 15 Paul, Suzanna                Desert Oasis           6:51.06  
 16 Akhar, Sophia                The Meadows            6:55.82  
 17 Contreras, Cheyanne          Laughlin               6:59.28  
 18 Frehner, Katie               Moapa Valley           7:07.18  
 19 Padilla, Siearra             Laughlin               7:13.85  
 20 Salazar-Sandoval, Mirian     Durango                7:20.35  
 
Event 11  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pahrump Valley  'A'                                   45.59  
     1) Alcaraz, Hilario                2) Small, TeAndre                 
     3) Palmore, Billy                  4) Montgomery, Devon              
  2 Boulder City  'A'                                     45.87  
     1) Chugg, Nathan                   2) Sharp-Bryant, Keenan           
     3) Sanchez, Efren                  4) Steel, Xavier                  
  3 Moapa Valley  'A'                                     46.98  
     1) Mortensen, Conner               2) Bush, Derrick                  
     3) Sprague, Nathan                 4) McConnell, Sean                
  4 Laughlin  'A'                                         47.42  
     1) Burkett, Vincent                2) Avery, Christian               
     3) Jobe, Thomas                    4) Day, Robert                    
  5 The Meadows  'A'                                      51.32  
     1) Kufuor, Kwaku                   2) List, Robert                   
     3) Woodson, Johnnie                4) Falk, Alex                     
 -- Spring Mountain  'A'                                     DQ   Out of Zone
     1) Glover, Keir                    2) Henry, Joseph                  
     3) Walker, Quillian                4) Kelly, James                   
 
Event 12  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pahrump Valley  'A'                                   51.45  
     1) Argabright, Noami               2) Van Engen, Regan               
     3) McJunkin, Taylor                4) Davis, Mikayla                 
  2 Desert Pines  'A'                                     53.21  
     1) Hines, Raynette                 2) Jacocks, Jessica               
     3) Rodriguez, Aylin                4) Zachary-Jones, Shonte          
  3 The Meadows  'A'                                      53.58  
     1) Henry, Lauren                   2) Johnson, Rozalyn               
     3) Parker, Jocelyn                 4) Mauban, Erika                  
  4 Boulder City  'A'                                     54.11  
     1) Osborne, Carolyn                2) Domzalski, Kaylee              
     3) Bhatia, Ashlen                  4) Dodd, Zoe                      
  5 Desert Oasis  'A'                                     55.03  
     1) Dollente, Tiffani               2) McKinnley, Yolanda             
     3) Apostolyuk, Olga                4) Saucedo, Kaylaann              
  6 Moapa Valley  'A'                                     58.85  
     1) Reid, Malary                    2) Noto, Ashley                   
     3) Harding, Breanna                4) Jackson, Makayla               
  7 Laughlin  'A'                                       1:01.56  
     1) Fells, Jasmine                  2) Escarzaga, Christina           
     3) Mejia, Kemberly                 4) Serralles, Arianna             
 
Event 13  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nobis, Austin                Bishop Gorma             52.86   4 
  2 Patton, Kelvin               Spring Mount             54.32   3 
  3 Jacobi, Nathaniel            Desert Oasis             54.39   4 
  4 Eppenger, Maurice            Spring Mount             54.69   4 
  5 Dillon, Dustin               Pahrump Vall             54.87   4 
  6 McIntosh, Nathan             Desert Oasis             55.04   4 
  7 Jacobo, Benji                Laughlin                 55.43   3 
  8 Kelly, Kyle                  Pahrump Vall             55.66   4 
  9 Jackson, Marquise            Desert Pines             57.12   2 
 10 Lee, Zach                    Boulder City             57.27   3 
 11 Rebman, Samuel               Moapa Valley             57.44   3 
 12 Evans-Grijalva, Emilio       Bishop Gorma             58.09   3 
 13 Tatlow, Kyle                 Spring Mount             58.41   2 
 14 Severns, Shay                Boulder City             58.46   3 
 15 Carmel, Phillip              Boulder City             58.95   3 
 16 Kelly, James                 Spring Mount             59.15   1 
 17 Dimitric, Alek               Desert Oasis           1:00.13   2 
 18 Reynolds, Tyler              Moapa Valley           1:00.58   2 
 19 Magaw, Nick                  Laughlin               1:02.17   1 
 20 Walton, Jackson              Laughlin               1:03.97   1 
 21 Yepez, Larry                 Laughlin               1:04.97   1 
 
Event 14  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Leimberger, Summer           Desert Oasis           1:01.04   3 
  2 Toumasis, Tasja              Boulder City           1:01.95   3 
  3 Apostolyuk, Olga             Desert Oasis           1:05.71   3 
  4 Greenhouse, Keana            Desert Pines           1:05.84   2 
  5 McCaw, Jennifer              Pahrump Vall           1:06.23   3 
  6 Marquez, Keiawna             Desert Oasis           1:07.13   2 
  7 Saenz, Alyssa                Round Mounta           1:07.92   2 
  8 Jeppsen, Eliza               Boulder City           1:08.54   2 
  9 Tripp, Deanna                Laughlin               1:08.87   2 
 10 Rockenfeller, Kirsten        Boulder City           1:09.62   1 
 11 Bunting, Larissa             Laughlin               1:10.43   2 
 12 Lee, Brooke                  Laughlin               1:11.78   2 
 13 Garza, Luisa                 Laughlin               1:12.06   1 
 14 Zachary-Jones, Shonte        Desert Pines           1:13.04   2 
 15 Lopez, Alonnie               Desert Pines           1:14.85   1 
 16 Marshall, Kaitlyn            Moapa Valley           1:16.01   1 
 17 Riera, Migliani              Pahranagat Valle       1:17.16   1 
 18 Manley, Morgan               Round Mounta           1:23.71   1 
 
Event 15  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McConnell, Sean              Moapa Valley             41.35   3 
  2 Dixon, Jacorey               Boulder City             41.46   3 
  3 Kufuor, Kwaku                The Meadows              43.05   3 
  4 Russum, Montell              Spring Mount             43.37   3 
  5 Smith, Shavandre             Durango                  44.16   3 
  6 Carlson, Michael             Pahrump Vall             45.11   3 
  7 Lewis, Jontae                Spring Mount             45.95   2 
  8 Roe, Brooks                  Boulder City             46.24   2 
  9 Gonzales, Alex               Spring Mount             46.35   1 
 10 Mortensen, Jackson           Moapa Valley             46.67   2 
 11 Hodges, Jake                 Laughlin                 46.68   2 
 12 Lewis, Jaylin                Spring Mount             47.50   2 
 13 Richardson, Jessy            Pahrump Vall             48.37   2 
 14 McCall, Andrew               The Meadows              49.29   1 
 15 Davila, Dominic              Laughlin                 49.58   1 
 16 DeVera, Nathan               The Meadows              49.67   1 
 17 Maughan, Pace                Moapa Valley             49.79   2 
 17 Call, Logan                  Moapa Valley             49.79   2 
 19 Moncayo, Yann                Boulder City             49.85   3 
 20 Ray, Utah                    Pahranagat Valle         51.03   1 
 21 Yepez, Larry                 Laughlin                 53.73   1 
 22 Eppenger, Maurice            Spring Mount           1:01.47   1 
 
Event 16  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mills, Emily                 Moapa Valley             49.43   3 
  2 Casale, Emily                Durango                  49.55   3 
  3 Argabright, Noami            Pahrump Vall             49.59   3 
  4 Dennis, Sarah                Pahrump Vall             49.80   3 
  5 Barlow, Whitney              Boulder City             49.87   3 
  6 Noto, Ashley                 Moapa Valley             51.04   3 
  7 O'Neal, Taylor               The Meadows              52.57   3 
  8 Maloney, Amanda              Durango                  53.98   2 
  9 Black, Marissa               Moapa Valley             55.44   2 
 10 Rodriguez, Aylin             Desert Pines             56.15   3 
 11 Kanally, Cameron             Boulder City           1:00.44   2 
 12 Rea, Joslyn                  Laughlin               1:01.52   2 
 13 McCall, Mary                 The Meadows            1:02.86   1 
 14 Hilts, Alexis                The Meadows            1:04.61   1 
 
Event 17  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martinez, Frankie            Desert Oasis           2:08.61  
  2 Holland, Jacob               Bishop Gorma           2:11.35  
  3 Dillon, Dustin               Pahrump Vall           2:12.58  
  4 Holtfreter, Pierce           Faith Luther           2:14.70  
  5 Waite, Jeremy                Moapa Valley           2:17.27  
  6 Roemer, Matthew              Pahranagat Valle       2:17.28  
  7 Ybarra, Thomas               Boulder City           2:17.93  
  8 Jauch, Scott                 Desert Oasis           2:19.54  
  9 Nelson, Nick                 Pahrump Vall           2:20.57  
 10 Sigala, Emilio               Desert Pines           2:21.26  
 11 Caswell, Daniel              Durango                2:21.90  
 12 Leavitt, Wade                Pahranagat Valle       2:22.06  
 13 Huxford, Braise              Boulder City           2:23.55  
 14 Martinez, Chris              Bishop Gorma           2:24.05  
 15 Kastrup, Kyle                Bishop Gorma           2:24.47  
 16 Mesgun, Felmon               Durango                2:25.09  
 17 Davila, Dominic              Laughlin               2:27.90  
 18 Harris, Charles              Laughlin               2:32.54  
 19 Vargas, Daniels              Spring Mount           2:33.08  
 20 Reynolds, Tyler              Moapa Valley           2:33.10  
 21 Mathews, Donovine            Spring Mount           2:33.44  
 22 Dimitric, Alek               Desert Oasis           2:33.93  
 23 Russum, Montell              Spring Mount           2:34.92  
 24 Gonzales, Alex               Spring Mount           2:35.15  
 25 Yepez, Larry                 Laughlin               2:41.17  
 26 DelQuadro, Giovanni          Laughlin               3:01.48  
 
Event 18  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sladek, Sydney               Pahrump Vall           2:24.51  
  2 Mills, Emily                 Moapa Valley           2:29.18  
  3 Leimberger, Summer           Desert Oasis           2:31.01  
  4 Lee, Ashlyn                  Desert Oasis           2:37.84  
  5 Paul, Delaney                Desert Oasis           2:41.89  
  6 Heerema, Jinks               The Meadows            2:41.93  
  7 Morris, Savannah             Boulder City           2:42.66  
  8 Kuveke, Alyssa               Desert Pines           2:43.61  
  9 Lopez, Kenia                 Desert Pines           2:44.05  
 10 Escobedo, Karen              Desert Pines           2:45.09  
 11 Gosse, Cassidy               The Meadows            2:45.76  
 12 Gonzales, Alexandria         Boulder City           2:48.02  
 13 Diaz, Alondra                Desert Pines           2:54.08  
 14 Garza, Luisa                 Laughlin               3:03.41  
 15 O'Berto, Melissa             Boulder City           3:05.57  
 16 Barlow, Lynae                Moapa Valley           3:11.86  
 17 Salazar-Sandoval, Mirian     Durango                3:19.91  
 18 Padilla, Siearra             Laughlin               3:22.46  
 19 Rhodes, Suzi                 Pahranagat Valle       3:26.36  
 20 Favella, Susette             Laughlin               4:21.86  
 
Event 19  Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Sanders-Williams, Marcus     Durango                  22.95   2.7  5 
  2 Day, Robert                  Laughlin                 23.05   2.7  5 
  3 Steel, Xavier                Boulder City             23.34   2.7  5 
  4 Lewis, Jaylin                Spring Mount             23.72   2.2  4 
  5 Palmore, Billy               Pahrump Vall             23.90   2.7  5 
  6 Nobis, Austin                Bishop Gorma             23.92   2.7  5 
  7 Avery, Christian             Laughlin                 24.40   2.6  2 
  8 Sanchez, Efren               Boulder City             24.46   2.4  3 
  9 Burkett, Vincent             Laughlin                 24.53   2.4  3 
 10 Kelso, Michael               Boulder City             24.54   2.2  4 
 11 Jackson, Marquise            Desert Pines             24.56   2.6  2 
 12 Patton, Kelvin               Spring Mount             24.69   3.7  1 
 13 Huber, James                 Bishop Gorma             24.70   2.7  5 
 14 Henry, Joseph                Spring Mount             24.73   2.4  3 
 15 Eppenger, Maurice            Spring Mount             24.94   2.4  3 
 16 Alcaraz, Hilario             Pahrump Vall             24.98   2.2  4 
 17 Glover, Keir                 Spring Mount             25.07   2.4  3 
 18 Walker, Quillian             Spring Mount             25.21   2.4  3 
 19 Tatlow, Kyle                 Spring Mount             25.27   3.7  1 
 20 Carnes, Chris                Boulder City             25.31   2.2  4 
 21 Sprague, Nathan              Moapa Valley             25.34   2.4  3 
 22 Bush, Derrick                Moapa Valley             25.42   2.4  3 
 23 Heatherington, Nicolas       Laughlin                 26.03   3.7  1 
 24 Browning, Kyle               Round Mounta             26.07   2.6  2 
 25 Blount, Ryan                 The Meadows              27.18   2.6  2 
 26 McCall, Andrew               The Meadows              28.05   2.6  2 
 27 Nauman, Rafae                The Meadows              28.50   2.6  2 
 
Event 20  Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Henry, Lauren                The Meadows              26.26   1.8  3 
  2 Jacocks, Jessica             Desert Pines             27.68   1.8  3 
  3 Clayton, Daniesha            Durango                  28.21   1.8  3 
  4 Bell, Bailee                 Desert Oasis             28.47   3.4  2 
  5 Osborne, Carolyn             Boulder City             28.97   3.4  2 
  6 Davis, Mikayla               Pahrump Vall             29.06   1.8  3 
  7 McKinnley, Yolanda           Desert Oasis             29.15   1.8  3 
  8 Hill, Amber                  Pahrump Vall             29.31   3.4  2 
  9 Bunting, Larissa             Laughlin                 30.07   0.7  1 
 10 Jackson, Makayla             Moapa Valley             30.32   1.8  3 
 11 Lopez, Alonnie               Desert Pines             30.45   3.4  2 
 11 Greer, Kanesha               Durango                  30.45   3.4  2 
 11 Rost, Leonie                 Moapa Valley             30.45   3.4  2 
 14 Lee, Brooke                  Laughlin                 31.09   0.7  1 
 15 Tripp, Deanna                Laughlin                 31.40   0.7  1 
 16 Riera, Migliani              Pahranagat Valle         33.72   0.7  1 
 
Event 21  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moser, Bryce                 Pahrump Vall          11:00.26  
  2 Harkins, Chandler            Boulder City          11:00.92  
  3 Nettingham, Shi-Quan         Desert Pines          11:10.20  
  4 Martindale, Ed               Pahrump Vall          11:18.70  
  5 Brown, Harrison              Boulder City          11:22.85  
  6 Omer, Josh                   Moapa Valley          11:29.38  
  7 Savell, Ryder                Desert Oasis          11:37.39  
  8 Romero, Brian                Laughlin              11:40.50  
  9 Lorico-Rappa, Marco          The Meadows           11:43.83  
 10 Oxborrow, Brandon            Durango               11:44.88  
 11 Mesgun, Sami                 Durango               11:51.54  
 12 Escarzaga, Anthony           Laughlin              11:53.65  
 13 Shamo, Christian             Boulder City          12:16.12  
 14 Honey, Colton                Boulder City          12:24.37  
 15 Roemer, Matthew              Pahranagat Valle      12:42.58  
 16 Shaffer, Michael             Durango               12:53.59  
 17 Wood, Jacob                  Desert Oasis          12:58.40  
 18 Vargas, Daniels              Spring Mount          13:16.54  
 19 Lluch, Ernesto               Laughlin              13:32.94  
 20 Traasdahl, Garrett           Moapa Valley          13:48.42  
 21 Kauffman, Aaron              Laughlin              13:49.13  
 22 Fierro, Alonzo               Spring Mount          14:57.55  
 
Event 22  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Locey, Brooke                Desert Oasis          11:56.43  
  2 Tobler, Jessica              Boulder City          12:17.63  
  3 Thelaner, Stefanie           Pahrump Vall          12:51.21  
  4 Aguilar, Lizbeth             Desert Pines          13:08.85  
  5 Salazar-Sandoval, Virgin     Durango               14:03.21  
  6 Rea, Joslyn                  Laughlin              14:28.05  
  7 Mejia, Kemberly              Laughlin              14:29.76  
  8 Escarzaga, Christina         Laughlin              14:30.21  
  9 Udhall, Dani                 Moapa Valley          14:40.95  
 10 Nussear, Niquel              Boulder City          15:42.50  
 11 Salazar-Sandoval, Mirian     Durango               17:30.40  
 -- Frehner, Katie               Moapa Valley               DNF  
 
Event 23  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pahrump Valley  'A'                                 3:38.31  
     1) Keasling, Cody                  2) Carlson, Michael               
     3) Brand, Adam                     4) Palmore, Billy                 
  2 Moapa Valley  'A'                                   3:43.48  
     1) McConnell, Sean                 2) Mortensen, Jackson             
     3) Rebman, Samuel                  4) Prisbrey, Austin               
  3 Desert Oasis  'A'                                   3:45.08  
     1) McIntosh, Nathan                2) Munyan, Andre                  
     3) Ness-Pavlinsky, Thomas          4) Jacobi, Nathaniel              
  4 Boulder City  'A'                                   3:45.42  
     1) Carmel, Phillip                 2) Lee, Zach                      
     3) Severns, Shay                   4) Dixon, Jacorey                 
  5 Spring Mountain  'A'                                4:00.99  
     1) Glover, Keir                    2) Kelly, James                   
     3) Wilcox jr., Keith               4) Lewis, Jontae                  
  6 Laughlin  'A'                                       4:14.07  
     1) Harris, Charles                 2) Magaw, Nick                    
     3) Walton, Jackson                 4) Jacobo, Benji                  
 
Event 24  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pahrump Valley  'A'                                 4:11.23  
     1) Argabright, Noami               2) Dennis, Sarah                  
     3) Klem, Kaitlin                   4) Sladek, Sydney                 
  2 Desert Pines  'A'                                   4:19.97  
     1) Zachary-Jones, Shonte           2) Greenhouse, Keana              
     3) Hines, Raynette                 4) Rodriguez, Aylin               
  3 Desert Oasis  'A'                                   4:28.10  
     1) Motis, Cassidy                  2) Saucedo, Kaylaann              
     3) Lee, Ashlyn                     4) Leimberger, Summer             
  4 Boulder City  'A'                                   4:34.95  
     1) Gonzales, Alexandria            2) Rockenfeller, Kirsten          
     3) Jeppsen, Eliza                  4) Toumasis, Tasja                
  5 Durango  'A'                                        4:35.58  
     1) Maloney, Amanda                 2) Clayton, Daniesha              
     3) Greer, Kanesha                  4) Casale, Emily                  
  6 Laughlin  'A'                                       5:09.23  
     1) Bunting, Larissa                2) Puentes, Coquie                
     3) Garza, Luisa                    4) Tripp, Deanna                  
 
Event 25  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bolton, Austin               Pahrump Vall           6-00.00  
  2 Watts, Tyler                 Durango                5-10.00  
  3 Brandon, Roemello            Spring Mount           5-06.00  
  4 Kunzi, Bret                  Pahrump Vall          J5-06.00  
  5 Jones, Michael               Durango                5-04.00  
  6 Mortensen, Jackson           Moapa Valley          J5-04.00  
  7 Goodrich, Tanner             Moapa Valley          J5-04.00  
  8 Hodges, Jake                 Laughlin               5-02.00  
  9 Moncayo, Yann                Boulder City           5-00.00  
 
Event 26  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parker, Jocelyn              The Meadows            4-08.00  
  2 Chami, Dani                  The Meadows            4-06.00  
  3 Hess, Arianne                Boulder City          J4-06.00  
  4 Zachary-Jones, Shonte        Desert Pines           4-04.00  
  5 Rhodes, Taelor               Desert Oasis          J4-04.00  
  6 Bush, Makenzie               Moapa Valley          J4-04.00  
  7 Davis, Mikayla               Pahrump Vall          J4-04.00  
  8 Bird, Mallory                Boulder City           4-02.00  
 -- Smith, Geannie               Laughlin                    NH  
 -- Pocius, Lauren               Boulder City                NH  
 
Event 27  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fulmer, Tanner               Desert Oasis          15-00.00  
  2 Grantham, Payton             Desert Oasis          12-06.00  
  3 Boren, Justin                Moapa Valley          12-00.00  
  4 Imlay, Tanner                Boulder City          11-00.00  
  5 Hill, Skyler                 Moapa Valley         J11-00.00  
  6 Sprague, Nathan              Moapa Valley          10-00.00  
  7 Stearns, Jacob               Pahrump Vall         J10-00.00  
  7 Gaffin, Neal                 The Meadows          J10-00.00  
  9 Witsken, Caleb               Moapa Valley         J10-00.00  
 10 Carnes, Chris                Boulder City           8-00.00  
 11 Ramierz, Mark                Durango               J8-00.00  
 -- Posin, Russel                The Meadows                 NH  
 -- Vann, Thomas                 Durango                     NH  
 
Event 28  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lund, Alexis                 Desert Oasis           8-06.00  
  2 Motis, Cassidy               Desert Oasis           8-00.00  
  3 Foreman, Chelsea             Durango               J8-00.00  
  4 Skilling, Kayla              Pahrump Vall           7-06.00  
  5 Lund, Cassidy                Desert Oasis           7-00.00  
  6 Black, Marissa               Moapa Valley           6-06.00  
  7 Johnson, Elisse              The Meadows            6-00.00  
  8 Schamanek, Angie             Moapa Valley           5-06.00  
 
Event 29  Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jobe, Thomas                 Laughlin              20-02.25   NWI 
  2 Brown, Jon                   Pahrump Vall          20-01.50   NWI 
  3 Musumeci, Dominic            Pahrump Vall          19-05.50   NWI 
  4 Poulson, Austin              Pahranagat Valle      19-03.75   NWI 
  5 Bolton, Austin               Pahrump Vall          19-02.00   NWI 
  6 Kelso, Michael               Boulder City          18-11.50   NWI 
  7 Sharp-Bryant, Keenan         Boulder City          18-10.50   NWI 
  8 Browning, Kyle               Round Mounta          17-11.00   NWI 
  8 Hodges, Jake                 Laughlin              17-11.00   NWI 
 10 Jacobo, Benji                Laughlin              17-08.75   NWI 
 11 Linduaer, Manuel             Moapa Valley          17-06.00   NWI 
 12 Gonzales, Alex               Spring Mount          17-05.00   NWI 
 13 Payne, Kyle                  Moapa Valley          17-04.25   NWI 
 14 Brandon, Roemello            Spring Mount          17-04.00   NWI 
 15 Goodrich, Tanner             Moapa Valley          17-03.75   NWI 
 16 Ashford, LeeQuan             Durango               17-03.00   NWI 
 17 Roemer, Matthew              Pahranagat Valle      17-00.50   NWI 
 18 Jones, Michael               Durango               16-06.50   NWI 
 19 Carmel, Phillip              Boulder City          16-04.75   NWI 
 20 Wilcox jr., Keith            Spring Mount          16-03.50   NWI 
 21 Leavitt, Wade                Pahranagat Valle      16-01.50   NWI 
 22 Mathews, Donovine            Spring Mount          14-04.50   NWI 
 23 Yepez, Larry                 Laughlin              14-04.00   NWI 
 
Event 30  Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Van Engen, Regan             Pahrump Vall          16-04.00   NWI 
  2 Reid, Malary                 Moapa Valley          15-11.00   NWI 
  3 Madsen, Kaitlyn              Pahrump Vall          14-09.00   NWI 
  4 Tollestrup, Addison          Desert Oasis          14-05.00   NWI 
  5 Lund, Alexis                 Desert Oasis          14-03.25   NWI 
  6 Parker, Jocelyn              The Meadows           13-06.25   NWI 
  7 Osborne, Carolyn             Boulder City          13-03.50   NWI 
  8 Hess, Arianne                Boulder City          13-02.00   NWI 
  9 Chami, Dani                  The Meadows           13-01.50   NWI 
 10 Harding, Breanna             Moapa Valley          12-10.00   NWI 
 11 Bird, Mallory                Boulder City          12-06.00   NWI 
 12 Saenz, Alyssa                Round Mounta          12-05.00   NWI 
 13 Daulat, Anjali               The Meadows           11-04.50   NWI 
 14 Manley, Morgan               Round Mounta          11-03.50   NWI 
 15 Serralles, Arianna           Laughlin               9-06.00   NWI 
 
Event 31  Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Poulson, Austin              Pahranagat Valle      42-08.50   NWI 
  2 Kelso, Michael               Boulder City          41-06.00   NWI 
  3 Brandon, Roemello            Spring Mount          40-01.00   NWI 
  4 Musumeci, Dominic            Pahrump Vall          39-04.50   NWI 
  5 Goodrich, Tanner             Moapa Valley          38-03.00   NWI 
  6 Imlay, Tanner                Boulder City          37-09.50   NWI 
  7 Hodges, Jake                 Laughlin              37-07.25   NWI 
  8 Browning, Kyle               Round Mounta          37-02.00   NWI 
  9 Linduaer, Manuel             Moapa Valley          36-05.25   NWI 
 10 Richardson, Jessy            Pahrump Vall          35-09.50   NWI 
 11 Ashford, LeeQuan             Durango               35-09.25   NWI 
 12 Jacobo, Benji                Laughlin              34-09.50   NWI 
 13 Wu, Sam                      Durango               34-07.00   NWI 
 
Event 32  Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Van Engen, Regan             Pahrump Vall          32-10.00   NWI 
  2 Reid, Malary                 Moapa Valley          30-11.00   NWI 
  3 Motis, Cassidy               Desert Oasis          29-09.00   NWI 
  4 Cota, Cailyn                 Boulder City          29-01.50   NWI 
  5 Saenz, Alyssa                Round Mounta         J29-01.50   NWI 
  6 Bird, Mallory                Boulder City          28-05.00   NWI 
  7 Hess, Arianne                Boulder City          28-01.50   NWI 
  8 Chami, Dani                  The Meadows           27-00.50   NWI 
  9 Sprague, Bethany             Moapa Valley          26-07.00   NWI 
 10 Daulat, Anjali               The Meadows           26-03.00   NWI 
 11 Serralles, Arianna           Laughlin              21-03.50   NWI 
 
Event 33  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
 Finals Only - 4 Throws
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fonua, Loni                  Desert Oasis          44-00.00  
  2 Henry, Joseph                Spring Mount          43-01.00  
  3 Vaiao, Allen                 Desert Pines          43-00.50  
  4 Daffer, Kory                 Pahrump Vall          41-09.00  
  5 Kelso, Michael               Boulder City          40-11.00  
  6 Johnson, Matt                Boulder City          40-05.00  
  7 Nilsen, Christian            Boulder City          39-10.50  
  8 Ward, Dustin                 Pahrump Vall          39-10.00  
  9 Leavitt, Kyler               Moapa Valley          39-03.00  
 10 Socorro, Brandon             Desert Oasis          39-01.50  
 11 Mendoza, William             Bishop Gorma          39-00.00  
 12 Tolbert, Cody                Moapa Valley          38-07.00  
 13 Pena, Nicholas               Durango               38-01.00  
 14 Stickel, Matthew             Desert Oasis          37-04.00  
 15 Kutz, Blake                  Desert Oasis          37-01.50  
 16 Collins, Tim                 Laughlin              36-10.00  
 17 Wilcox jr., Keith            Spring Mount          36-07.50  
 18 Miller, Kevin                Laughlin              35-06.00  
 19 Dunagan, Jackson             Boulder City          35-05.00  
 19 Mendez, Frank                Durango               35-05.00  
 21 Walton, Jackson              Laughlin              35-01.00  
 22 Ray, Shota                   Pahranagat Valle      35-00.00  
 23 Rangitsch, Jordan            Round Mounta          34-08.50  
 24 Bolanos, Christopher         Durango               33-08.50  
 25 Postma, Kristopher           Moapa Valley          33-05.00  
 26 Magaw, Nick                  Laughlin              32-03.50  
 27 Donoher, Dustin              Durango               32-03.00  
 28 McDermand, Matt              Moapa Valley          31-01.00  
 29 Nime-micula, William         The Meadows           30-04.00  
 30 Chami, Sam                   The Meadows           26-05.00  
 
Event 34  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
 Finals Only - 4 Throws
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hamrick, Megan               Pahrump Vall          34-03.50  
  2 Gray, Shelbie                Moapa Valley          31-08.00  
  3 Barlow, Whitney              Boulder City          28-11.00  
  4 Thomson-Payne, Anisa         Desert Oasis          28-05.00  
  5 Wulfenstein, Sara            Pahrump Vall          28-03.00  
  6 Gneiting, Sariah             Boulder City          27-07.00  
  7 Manley, Morgan               Round Mounta          27-02.50  
  8 Oscilowicz, Emilia           Boulder City          25-00.00  
  9 Contreras, Cheyanne          Laughlin              24-10.00  
 10 Gianna, Cappana              The Meadows           24-09.00  
 11 Paynter, Kelsey              Moapa Valley          23-02.00  
 12 Head, Amanda                 Pahrump Vall          22-07.50  
 13 Harding, Danyell             Boulder City          22-01.00  
 
Event 35  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
 Finals Only - 4 Throws
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vaiao, Allen                 Desert Pines            140-02  
  2 Abdella, Gary                Desert Oasis            134-06  
  3 Heinz, Ryan                  Desert Oasis            127-01  
  4 Ward, Dustin                 Pahrump Vall            123-01  
  5 Hoke, Carris                 Laughlin                118-09  
  6 Pena, Brandon                Durango                 113-06  
  7 Brandon, Roemello            Spring Mount            112-11  
  8 Pena, Nicholas               Durango                 111-11  
  9 Tyndall, Makoa               Bishop Gorma            110-03  
 10 Johnson, Matt                Boulder City            110-02  
 11 Roe, Brooks                  Boulder City            108-04  
 12 Nilsen, Christian            Boulder City            107-09  
 13 Leavitt, Kyler               Moapa Valley            105-11  
 14 Daffer, Kory                 Pahrump Vall            104-04  
 15 Heatherington, Nicolas       Laughlin                100-09  
 16 Levy, Jonah                  Desert Oasis             98-08  
 17 Tolbert, Cody                Moapa Valley             96-05  
 18 Dunagan, Jackson             Boulder City             95-02  
 19 Chami, Sam                   The Meadows              90-00  
 20 Calvin, Aaron                Laughlin                 89-02  
 21 Jones, Dylan                 Moapa Valley             87-09  
 22 Nime-micula, William         The Meadows              87-02  
 23 Collins, Tim                 Laughlin                 83-01  
 24 Mathews, Donovine            Spring Mount             82-08  
 25 Montgomery, Devon            Pahrump Vall             82-05  
 26 Postma, Kristopher           Moapa Valley             78-02  
 27 Posin, Russel                The Meadows              73-10  
 28 Bolanos, Christopher         Durango                  68-02  
 
Event 36  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
 Finals Only - 4 Throws
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hamrick, Megan               Pahrump Vall            107-04  
  2 Gray, Shelbie                Moapa Valley            106-09  
  3 Schafer, Paige               Laughlin                 84-05  
  4 Clark, Cassie                Pahrump Vall             83-00  
  5 Freim, Chantal               Bishop Gorma             77-06  
  6 Oscilowicz, Emilia           Boulder City             76-09  
  7 Gianna, Cappana              The Meadows              76-06  
  8 Barlow, Whitney              Boulder City             76-04  
  9 Gneiting, Sariah             Boulder City             75-07  
 10 Contreras, Cheyanne          Laughlin                 69-10  
 11 Wulfenstein, Sara            Pahrump Vall             68-04  
 12 Thomson-Payne, Anisa         Desert Oasis             60-01  
 13 Harding, Danyell             Boulder City             59-04  
 14 Paynter, Kelsey              Moapa Valley             57-11  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pahrump Valley             152        2) Desert Oasis              147   
    3) Boulder City               102        4) The Meadows                82   
    5) Moapa Valley                78        6) Desert Pines               62   
    7) Durango                     37        8) Laughlin                   22   
    9) Round Mountain               8       10) Bishop Gorman               4   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pahrump Valley             141.50     2) Boulder City              105   
    3) Desert Oasis                90        4) Spring Mountain            78   
    5) Moapa Valley                71        6) Durango                    52   
    7) Laughlin                    50.50     8) Desert Pines               28   
    9) Bishop Gorman               23       10) The Meadows                22.50
   11) Pahranagat Valley           21       12) Faith Lutheran              5   
   13) Round Mountain               1.50                                        
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Nevada Track and Field and XC powered by Nevada Track Stats
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 350 157 444  
2014 152 231 1266  
2013 89 328 133  
2012 81 285 829  
2011 170 309 575  
2010 48 307 372  
2009   229 69  
2008   194 42  
2007   192 55  
2006   170 3  
2005   127    
2004   23    
2003   18    
2002   7    
2001   8    
2000   3    
1999   1    
1997   1    
Hashtags:None