Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

Featured (525)
Movies (1)
Maps (3)
All (2440)
 

News

 

2012 Results - McQueen JV Invite

Published by
John Dixon of RS/NV   on May 3 2012, 05:15 PM
Boys 4x400

Girls 200m
Reed 3:51.2
Jolyn Garcia 33.3 Lowry
Hug 3:54.9
Mounce 29.7 Fal
McQueen 3:57.9
Megan Thompson 31.3 SoTahoe
Reno 4:12.1
Willow Jansen 32.4 Elko
South Tahoe 4:27.9
Auri Criddle 29.4 Lowry



Jennifer Martin 31.0 Span
Girls 4x400

Alyssa Navarro 37.0 Elko
McQueen 4:39.3
Derrica Watkins 34.5 Hug
Fallon 4:41.2
Sarah Booth 36.3 McQ
Spanish Springs 4:45.2
Ryeli Pferschy 28.9 Reed
Reno 4:49.7
Heat 6 32.8 SoTahoe
South Tahoe 4:51.2
Danielle Taylor 36.3 Elko
Reno B 4:54.1
Sahani Bhakta 37.0 Lowry
Hug  4:59.0
Stephanie Lopez 34.5 Elko



Jarah Lemus 32.3 Span
Boys  3200 M
Jocelyn Guiterriz 34.6 Lowry
Kai Benedict 10:39.9 McQ Emilie Braun 29.7 Reed
Ben Stevens 11:48 Elko Hannah Franey 31.7 McQ
Gordon Harris 11:53.1 Reed Mackenzie Burke 36.1 Elko
Hug Runner 11:55.5 Hug Taylor Bonilla 30.7 Span
Milton Melonas 11:56.5 Elko Alondra  35.4 Lowry
Matthew Gutierrez 11:57.3 NVHS Matheson 31.7 Fal
Jason Lopez 11:58.7 Hug Bonnie Blair 34.6 Elko
Hayden Jeppsen 11:59.5 Lowry Lindsey Dow 32.3 McQ
Beau Retzer 12:01.3 SPAN Jada Ware 28.8 Hug
Dakota Padilla 12:02 McQ Dalie Bautista 31.7 Sparks
Kyle Hetlard 12:02.1 Elko Nani Ramirez 31.7 Lowry
Joshua Wolz 12:50.6 Reed Paulina Rodriguez 34.0 Elko
Dennis Duente 12:50.8 NVHS Shelby Moreno 34.3 Elko
Dylan Beesmer 12:58.6 Reno Annie Braun 29.7 Reed
David Revels 12:59.7 Fallon Janee Johnson 30.2 Hug'
Adam Hickman 13:08.7 Reno Cassidy Drum 30.6 Span



Goodrick 35.6 Fal
Girls 3200 M
Elizabeth Sims 31.6 Lowry
Sam Heward 13:06.4 McQ Ashley Gosney 33.4 Elko
Morgan Gruiley 13:57.2 Elko Maria Ortiz 36.6 Elko
Emily Treat 15:14.6 SoTahoe Autumn Henderson 36.6 Span



Kaelin Bell 31.7 Reed
Girls  200 M
Kiko  36.9 Lowry
Dela Cerca 33.3 Elko Catherine Simpkins 36.2 Span
Jordyn Dolan 31.3 McQ Christina Montanez 37.0 Lowry
Kiereen LeBlanc 28.3 Fallon


Meg Montero 29.2 Lowry


Brea Sherwood 32.5 Elko


Elle Thomas 28.7 Span


Larissa Cunningham 32.4 Elko


Boys 200 m
Boys  800 M
Beau Billinsby 26.4 Lowry Tyler Hart 2:18.0 Reno
Mike Leland 27.4 Span Antonio Solorio 2:19.3 Hug
Jake Ernst 25.3 Fal Ben Stevens 2:22.3 Reed
T. Thus 25.5 Hug Jose Solorio 2:22.8 Hug
Victor Gbenjo 24.4 Reed Uriel Ramirez 2:24.9 Hug
Jesse Owens 25.5 McQ Jacob Power 2:30.8 Elko
Victor Lea 27.7 Reno Matthew Gutierrez 2:31.5 NVHS
Matthew Martinez
NVHS Kyren Maynard 2:32.4 Elko
Kelvin Meza
Lowry Michael Feyersinger 2:33.7 McQ
Adam Hickman
Reno Colton Irons 2:36.8 Lowry
Brandon Valerio 24.7 Elko Christian Chacon 2:38.8 McQ
Sean Lancaster 23.9 Reed Ben Tyree 2:41.2 Lowry
Grant Phillips 27.9 Span Dennis Puente 2:41.5 NVHS
Michael Redle
McQ Griffeth Barker 2:46.8 Elko
Andy Voong 28.0 McQ Landon Howe 2:50 Elko
Jacob Guariglia 26.7 Reed


Kyle Watson 28.0 McQ Girls  800 M
Ttim Johnson 26.5 NVHS Sam Palacios 2:42.4 McQ
Max Patterson 27.5 Reed Emily Ruff 2:43.0 Span
Cliff Lewis 26.5 Reed Jana Arnold 2:49.5 McQ
Cole Nason 28.6 Reno Kara Buscay 2:49.9 Span
Chris Melendez 28.6 Span Emily Carr 2:53.1 Reed
Chris Shimany 24.4 Fal Krista Caselli 2:56.2 Reno
Zach Hix 27.1 Sparks Johanna Tadman 2:56.8 McQ
Nathan Eldodt 27.9 Lowry Andrea Sanford 3:01.0 Reno
Dominic Monteriegro 25.5 Reed Erin Moffat 3:03.7 SoTahoe
Javier Hernandez 25.9 McQ Keana Silverhardt 3:05.0 NVHS
Shawn Hartwell 26.8 McQ Bridet Moffat 3:05.5 SoTahoe
John Barnett 28.3 SoTahoe Luisa Paniugua 3:10.8 Hug
Osvaldo Moreno 26.4 Elko


Mendoza  25.7 Reed


James Sandoval 27.1 NVHS


Porter Hansen 24.7 Reed


Cole Seruia 26.7 Fal


Andrew Madrid 34.1 Lowry


Marcus Sidley 26.8 Hug


Ouin Outland 26.4 Reed


Raymond Gao 27.7 McQ


John Urguidi 27.8 Elko


Shane Henderson 27.1 Reed


Austin Jensen 30.2 NVHS


Ben Wagner 26.5 Reed


Morris 28.3 Fal


Joey Pontillas  29.1 McQ


Brandon Koehler 26.5 Reed








Girls  300 Hurdles Girls 400 m
Tahlian Arciniega 55.9 Span Monique Rodriquez 71.4 Lowry
Nia Anders 57.6 Reno Holly Howard 68.0 Span
Aubrielle Lee 55.0 McQ Raquel Cortez 96.0 Elko
Suzzy Bledsoe 57.8 Reno Iridiana Gonzalez 70.0 Lowry
Sami Bailey 57.4 Reed Kaelin Bell 74.3 Reed
Jade Otterstein 56.3 Span Ryeli Pferschy 66.4 Reed
Emmy Pennington 56.6 McQ Emilie Braun 69.9 Reed
Jennifer 64.5 Orellana Jocelyn Guiterrez 74.5 Lowry
Rebecca Wilson 63.1 Reed Annie Braun 73.4 Reed
Allie Lorenzetti 60.3 Reno Alondra 75.5 Lowry
Shelby Pavletto 58.2 Reno


Jade Robards 56.5 McQ Boys  400 m
Sarah Booth 69.6 McQ Owens 70.0 Fal
Kelsey Killpack 57.0 Lowry Chris Tyree 59.6 Lowry



Daniel Moran 57.4 McQ
Boys  300 Hurdles Victor Leen 59.7 Reno
Zach Cordisco 44.8 Reno Brian Garcia 62.5 Hug
Tommy Brooksbank 44.4 Reno Porter Hansen 54.7 Reed
Fernando Perez 47.8 Elko Adam Hickman 57.8 Reno
Isaih Clark 43.9
John Barnett 64.0 SoTahoe
Hayden Morley 48.6 McQ Victor Li 59.0 mcQ
Zach Roullier 45.6 Hug Cody McCarrey 62.2 Elko
Sean Lancaster 45.7 Reed Jesse Owens 55.7  McQ
John Urquidi 50.3 Elko Jelmer Mendoza 60.3 Reed
Tyler Dexter 51.4 McQ Ricky Hanner 57.8 Elko
Dennis Sterling 46.7 Lowry Kelvin Meza 60.3 Lowry
Jack Suglian 56.4 SoTahoe Brandon Kimbee 55.6 Reed
Max Patterson 51.5 Reed Sam Huld 63.9 Reno
Cliff Lewis 46.9 Reed Cody Mecham 62.4 Lowry
Grant Trevithick 54.8 Reno Andrew Madrid 73.8 Lowry
Christain Lemay 55.5 Reno Shane Henderson 60.1  Reed
Rigney 50.6 Fal Zach Hix 58.8 Sparks
Marcus Canne 46.0 NVHS Jacob Guariglia 59.5 Reed
Robert 49.9 Fal Michaael Redle 58.5 McQ






Girls 400 M
Girls  4x100
Tesse Anderson 80.7 NVHS Elko 59.9
Andrea Sanford 68.8 Reno Lowry 54.7
Jennifer Scott 64.3 Span Julianna Gordon 59.6
Hannah Franey 70.4 McQ McQueen 56.6
Taylor LaTrey 67.3 Low Elko D 65.3
Brindalyn Borders 80.6 NVHS Spanish Springs 57.2
Legha Zeiszler 71.6 Elko Elko 63.6
Hailey Kovac 97.3 Reno Fallon 57.1
Brianne Hayes 72.1 Span Elko 65.6
Camille Stuyvesant 70.0 Reno North Valleys 59.8
Boys 4x100

Boys  1600m
Reed 46.5
Kai Benedict 4:50.4 McQ
Hug 48.3
Ben Stevens 5:13.3 Reed
Lowry 49.6
Morgan Dougherty 5:15.0 Lowry
Fallon 50.7
Tyler Hart 5:20.3 Reno
Spanish Springs 49.1
Milton Melonas 5:24.8 Elko
Elko 48.4
Antonio Solorio 5:25.6 Hug
Reno 48.5
Dakota Padilla 5:27.9 McQ
North Valleys 51.1
Jose Solorio 5:28.2 Hug
McQueen 52.6
Gordon Harris 5:32.3 Elko



Colton Irons 5:32.5 Lowry
Girls 1600m
Jacob Power 5:32.7 Elko
Sam Palacios 5:57.2
Matthew Gutierrez 5:33.2 NVHS
Sam Heward 6:00.8
Richie Bleck 5:33.6 Lowry
Emily Ruff 6:09 Span Hayden Jeppsen 5:34.7 Lowry
Emily Carr 6:12.5 Reed harley Baker 5:35.1 Lowry
Kara Buscay 6:20 Span Jason Lopez 5:36.9 Hug
Molly Dant 6:27.1 SoTahoe Beau Retzer 5:38.7 Span
Jana Arnold 6:32.9
Dylan Beesmer 5:40.6 Reno
Alondra Mora 6:33.8 Hug Zach Daniels 5:41.7 Elko
Johanna Tadman 6:46.8
Uriel Ramerez 5:43.1 Hug
Katy Zimmerman 6:51.9 Elko Layne Burgess 5:45.2 Lowry
Morgan gailey 6:52.5 Elko Kyle Hetland 5:45.9 Elko
Kaitriona Lenae 6:53.2 Span Ben Tyree 5:47.2 Lowry
Erin Fuller 6:53.6
Ethan Andrews 5:47.4 Lowry
Bridget Moffat 6:56.2 SoTahoe Shane Goodson 5:48.4 Reed
Mkenna Scott 7:01.2 Elko Kyren Maynard 5:49.7 Elko
Emily Treat 7:04.7 SoTahoe Brandon Thomas 6:49.9 Reno
Haley Weber 7:06.1 NVHS Dennis Puente 5:52.2 NVHS
Jasmine Anicker 7:11.5 Lowry Zack Shipton 5:52.9 Fal
Erin Moffat 7:11.8 SoTahoe Chritain Chacon 5:54.6 McQ
Leslie Bonilla 7:20.6 Hug David Revels 5:54.9 Fal
Carly Bell 7:33.6 Lowry Melendez Herleit 5:57.1 Span



Michael Feyersinger 5:57.6 McQ



Steven messina 6:00.7 SoTahoe



Landon Howe 6:00.8 Elko



Griffeth Barrer 6:04.1 Elko



Brian Koch 6:07.5 Fall



Matthew Cahill 6:09.9 Lowry



Kade Jacobs 6:18.9 Fal



William Walker 6:29.1 Fal




































Girls 4x200
Girls 100m
Spanish Springs 2:03.2
Emilie Braun 14.6 Reed
North Valley 2:14.3
Cassidy Drum 14.6 Span
Spanish Springs 2:02.7
Raquel Cortez 17.1 Elko
Elko 2:17.2
Anna Starkey 18.1 Lowry
South Tahoe 2:05.9
Derrica Watkins 15.4 Hug
Fallon 2:03.7
Kaylee Aceeves 15.1 Reed
Reno 2:09.7
Stefanie Lopez 15.8 Elko
McQueen 2:04.1
Tessa Anderson 17.1 NVHS
Lowry 1:56.9
Crystal Diaz 17.8 Elko
Elko 2:18.0
Katie Tyree 22.3 Lowry
Elko 2:07.9
Bonnie Blair 16.6 Elko
Boys  4x200
Catherine Simpkins 15.7 Span
Fallon 1:45.9
Danielle Taylor 17.2 Elko
McQueen 1:44.2
Sahani Bhakta 22.0 Lowry
Hug 1:43.6
Paulina Rodriguez 16.2 Elko
Reed 1:38.7
Maria Ortiz 17.9 Elko
Reno 1:44.6
Nayeli Dela Cerra 15.9 Elko
Lowry 1:43.7
Cristina Montanez 26.6 Lowry
Spanish Springs

Alexia Church 17.4 Elko
Girls 100m
Allsha Rasch 14.2 Elko
Brea Sherwood 15.5 Elko


Taylor Bonilla 15.2 Span 4x800  Girls
Lindsey Dow 15.2 McQ McQueen 12:21.5
Dalia bautista 14.8 Sparks


Mani Ramirez 15.4 Lowry 4x800  Boys
Jade Ware  14.6 Hug Hug 9:16.2
McKenzie Burke 17.1 Elko Lowry 9:26.6
Elizabeth Sims 17.4 Lowry Elko 9:30.8
Ryeli Pferschy 14.6 Reed McQueen 9:37.7
Joyn Garcia 16.4 Lowry Reno 9:46.6
Shelby Moreno 16.0 Elko Reed 10:17.7
Jarah Lemus 15.4 Span Fallon 11:02.8
Alyssa Navarro 18.2 Elko


Janee Johnson 15.1 Hug


Willow Johnson 15.7 Elko


Elle Thomas 14.3 Span


Annie Braun 13.9 Reed


Aubrielle Lee 14.0



Meg Montero 14.1 Lowry


Larissa Cunningham 15.6 Elko


Mounce 14.7 Fal


Kierah Leblanc 14.0 Fal


Alison Walker 14.2 Lowry


Jordyn Dolan 15.1 McQ


Suzzy Bledsoe 14.8 Reno


Ashley Gosney 14.3 Elko


Boys  100m
Boys  100m
Sean Lancaster 11.4 Reed Joey Pontillas 13.9 McQ
Devin Porter 12.7 Hug Dylan Arnold 13.9 Reno
Brandon Valerio 12.3 Elko Kyle Watson 13.1 McQ
Victor Gbenjo 12.4 Reed


Jake Ernst 12.1 Fal Girls  100 Hurdles
Adam Hickman 13.3 Reno Jennifer Orellana 21.2 Sparks
Raymond Gao 13.3 McQ Jade Robards 19.7 McQ
Tim Johnson 13.2 NVHS Shelby Pauletto 21.1 Reno
Jawi Asmar 13.4 Reno Sami Bailey 19.2 Reed
Brandon Frison 12.7 Hug Taniiah Arciniega 19.2 Span
William Nielson 12.9 Elko Monique Rodriquez 18.5 Lowry
Jordan Deleon 12.1 Reed Emmy Pennington 19.4 McQ
Moises Collazo 12.5 Sparks Allie Lorenzetti 20.5 Reno
Roman Lawlor 13.2 Span Rebecca Wilson 21.1 Reed
Chris Shimana 11.8 Fal Brianna Hayes 21 Span
Logan Neelay 12.8 Reed Aari Criddle 19.2 Lowry
T. Thus 12.4 Hug Suzzy Bledsoe 20.1 Reno
Mason Meyer 13.1 NVHS Nia Anders 21.3 Reno
Beau Billingsley 13.1 Lowry Jade Otterstein 20.8 Span
Javier Hernandez 13.2 McQ Danielle Ricker 21.2 Lowry
Theron Westby 12.7 NVHS Sarah Booth 23.3 McQ
Cole Service  12.9 Fal Boys  110 Hurdles
Osvaldo Moreno 13.4 Elko Tommy Brooksbank 17.6 Reno
Collin Palian 12.9 Reed Hayden Morley 19.4 McQ
Victor Lea 13.5 Reno Isiah Clark 19.5
Roosevelt Calhoun 13.4 Hug William Nielson 17.5 Elko
Jelmer Mendoza 12.2 Reed Matthew Cahill 18.9 Lowry
Kelvin Meza 13.1 Lowry Marcus Canne  17.6 NVHS
Dominic Aramini 13.3 Reno Sean Lancaster 17.8 Reed
Austin Jensen 15.4 NVHS Dennis Sterling 19.8 Lowry
Mike Lelart 13.2 Span Max Patterson 19.9 Reed
Eduardo Cortez 13.1 Elko Fernando Perez 19.4 Elko
Dominic Montenegrc 14.1 Reed Zac Cordisco 18.7 Reno
Morris 13.5 Fal Tyler dexter 21.7 McQ
John Barnett 14.5 SoTahoe Jaxom Fye 17.9 Span
Brik Chesley 12.7 Span Moises Collazo 19 Sparks
Ouin Outland 13.1 Reed Zach young 21.2 Reno
Cole Nason 13.9 Reno Jack Suglian 23.7 SoTahoe
William Walker 15.5 Fal Patrick Brown 20.6 Reno
Shawn Hartwell 13.5 McQ John Urquidi 18.6 Elko
Jeremey Swanson 13.3 Span Christian Lemay 20.9 Reno
Steven Cholico 14.2 Lowry Jermiah Teichert 20.7 Lowry
Grant Phillips 12.6 Span Righey 23.2 Fal
Zach Hix 12.3 Sparks Grant Trevithick  22.4 Reno
Tehris Melendez 13.1 Span Danny Clifton 23.4 Reno
Ben Wagner 12.1 Reed Zach Roullier 19.8 Hug
Boys  Long Jump Girls  Long Jump
Jaxom Fye 16'5" Span LeAnn Mounce 11' 4" fal
James Sandoval 15'1.5 NVHS Dalia Batista 11' 8" sparks
Roman Lawlor 14' 8 Fal Boys  Triple Jump
JP Grimes 15'8.75 Fal Jake Ernst 34'  Fal
Robert owens 13'1.75' Fal JP Grimes 32' 8.5" Fal
Tyler Wood 14'10.5 Fal Tyler dexter 33' 10 McQ
Dantae Moore 14'1.75 Reed James Sandoval 31' 8.5" NVHS
jake Ernst 16'3 Fal Jeremiah Teichert 31' 8 Lowry
Robert Stepper 16'7 Lowry Nate Eldodt 32' 7 Lowry
Collin Palian 16'4.5 Reed Quin Outland 31' 1" Reed
Ben Wagner 16'0 Reed Ben Wagner  34' 8 Reed
Shane Henderson 15'8 Reed Shane Henderson 28' 10 Reed
Andy Voong 13'8.75 McQ Dantae Moore 31' 6.5" Reed
Tyler Dexter 14'7 McQ Collin Palian 35' 10" reed
Cliff Porter 16'6.75 Hug Hayden Morley 33' 3" McQ
Javier Hernandez 14'.75 McQ Moises Collazo 34' 6.5" Sparks
Shawn Lancaster 14'2 Reed Boys   High Jump
Jelmer Medoza 15'7.75 Reed Tim Johnson 5' 0" NVHS
Roosevelt Calhoun 14'2 Hug Tyler Gowans 5' 2" Elko
Nathan Heck 15'8.75 Fal Jaxom Fye 5' 0 Span
Girls  High Jump Brik Chesley 5' 4 Span
Mallory Goodrik 4' 4" Fal Cliff Porter 5' 2" Hug
Samantha Bailey 4' 4" Reed Quin Outland 5' 0 Reed
Camille Stuyvesant 4' 2" Reno Robert Stepper 5' 8" Lowry
Amy Denardo 4'  Reno Carsen Rigney 4' 10" Fal
Rachel Sigurdson 4' 4" Lowry JP Grimes 5' Fal
Sarah Stynen 3' 8" McQ Patrick Brown 4' 8" Reno
Emily Dawes  4'6" Lowry Tomie Brooksbank 5' 2" Reno
Julianna Gordon 4'2" reno Girls  Triple Jump
Destinee Lafleur 4'4" Fal Tina Vernon 29' 5" Reed
Girls  Long Jump Kylie Schillinger 26' 1 Hug
Cecilia Cervantes 10' 6 Reed Abigail Belbin 26' 11 Fal
Rebecca Wilson 10' 7" Reed Cecelia Cervantes 26' 6 Reed
Emily Dawes  12' 8" SoTahoe Jullianne Hale 30' 10 fal
Tina Vernon  11' 7.5 Reed Danielle Ricker 26'  fal
Jade Otterstein 13' 1" Span Kieran LeBlanc 30' 3.5 Fal
Jade Robards 12' 7" McQ Dalia bautista 25' 6 Sparks
Mallory Goodrik 13' 8" Fal Jennifer Orellana 26' 11 sparks
Abigail Belbin 13'  Fal Jana Arnold 26' 4" McQ
Nia Anders 12' 10" Reno Girls Pole Vault
Allie Lorenzetti 9' 6.5" Reno Jade Child 6' 6" SoTahoe
Elle Thomas 13' 6 Span Emma Souner  5'  SoTahoe
Jennifer Martin 13' 3 Span Carly Bell 5'  Lowry
Danielle Ricker 10' 11 Lowry Rachel Sigurdson 7' 6 Lowry
Kieran Leblanc 14' 4" Fal Kaelin Bell 7' Reed
Meagan Thomson 13' 4" SoTahoe Keana Silverhart 7'  NVHS
Boys  Pole Vault Girls  Shot Put
Nathan Heck 10'  Fal Cecelia Cervantes 16' 1" Reed
Tyler Wood 8' 6 Fal Leo Hartings 22' McQ
Joseph Rosal 6'  reed Jennette Cozad 18' 3 Reed
Devin Sprinkle 9'  Reed Taylor Covello 23' 2 Reed
Dylan Arnold 8'  Reno Yesica Juanes 21' 7 Lowry
Christian lemay 8'  reno Maruani Lopez 21' 7" NVHS
Wade Eiler 9' 6 Reed Emily Mulae 18' 2 Fal
Andy Voong 8' McQ Emily Coleman 30' 3 Fal
Raymond Gao 7' McQ Erin Nelson 25' 3 fal
Joey Pontillas 7' McQ Haley Sanches 22' 3 fal
Daniel Moran 8' 6 McQ Megan Ackerman 28' 7 Elko
Chris Denn 7' 6 Reed Maliyah Henry 22' 5 Elko
Jeremiah Teichert 9' Low Aubrey Hulbert 25' 2 Reno
Victor Li 8' McQ Taylor Trujillo 20' 8 NVHS
Kyle Watson 8' 6 McQ Haley Weber 18' 5 NVHS
Goody Walowit 8' 6 SoTahoe Emily Ames 17' 4 reno
Mathew Martinez 6' NVHS Claire Kazmierski 23' 9 reno
Conner Dailey 9' Reed Katie Tyree 17' Lowry
Brandon Koehler 8' Reed Sophie Grohs 24' 3 span
Grant Tevithick 8' Reno Grace Bronken 23'7" SoTahoe
Girls  Discus
Raquel Marchesseault 26' 3 SoTahoe
Lopez 42' 7.5" NVHS Bertha Solis 23'2 Lowry
Cozad 56' 11" Reed Ashley Goodale 24' 1 NVHS
Ames 47' 11" Reno Natalie Solverio 21' 6 NVHS
Juanes 52' 5" Low Boys  Shot Put
Sanchez 70' 6.5" Fal Shivarn Bhakta 33' 8 Lowry
Henry 67' 8 Elko Drake Kavanaugh 37' 9 Lowry
Raquelle 61' 2 SoTahoe Bryeen Prokasky 33' 3 Lowry
Garcia 43' 6.5 NVHS Andy Nowling  31' 9 Reed
Covello 62' 5.5 reed Damon Gebhardt 38' 3 Reed
Solis 50' 6 Lowry Liam Laughlin 33' 6 Reno
Silverio 57' 5 NVHS TJ Jordan  23' 2 Reno
Hulbert 81' 10" Reno Ben Winter 27' 6 Reno
Goodale 78' 3" NVHS Steven Cholico 25' 6 Lowry
Mulac 58' 4.5 Fal Michael Sperske 27' 1 NVHS
Ackerman 83'  Elko Thani Finau 35' 9 Reno
Kazmierski 80' 2 Reno Brad Gardner 29' 3 Reno
Limas 65' 3.5 Span Jordan Deleon  46' 3 Reed
Nelson 77' 9.5 Fal Dominic Fazzio  24' 3 NVHS
Orellana 62' 4.5 Sparks Jeffrey Jordan  32' 1 Reno
Bronlcen 68' 1 SoTahoe John Mendelsohn 32' 10 Reno
Walker 69' 8.5 Lowry Colton McLachlan  36' 5 NVHS
Grohs 78' 6 Span Brandt Flowers 27' 11 NVHS
Tyree 54' 5 Lowry Austin Morgan  34' 7 Reno
Trujillo 52' 8 NVHS Jeremey Swanson 28' 11 Span
Coleman 77' 3 Fallon William Nielsen 36' 9" Elko
Boys  Shot Put
Boys  Discus
Junior Gomez 35' Elko Chesley 102' 9.5 span
Drew Ashby 36' 7 Reed Flores 84' 2 Hug
Nick Grizzle 34' 3 Reed Porter 98'9 Hug
Mat Wellington 31' 1 Elko Jordan   95' 9 Reno
Nathaniel Marvitz 33' 10 Sparks Gomez 104' 5 McQ
Etienne Cruz 27' 1 Sparks Tavkiuvea 104' 5 Reed
Chase Kynast 37' 3 Sparks Terry  81'1 Elko
Pace Funsch 30' 4 fal Coyne 68' 11 span
Carson Rigney 35' 1 Fallon Deleon  85' 5 Reed'
Luke Hellman 31' 6 span Swanson 92' 5 Span
Micheal Forrest 37' 1 Fallon Gowans 107' 1" Elko
Brik Chesley 38' 10 span Morgan 93' 4 reno
Spencer Cameron 29' Reno Winter 70 '6 reno
Jacob Becker 44' Reno Collazo 91' 1 Sparks
Sione Taukievea 37'  Reed forrest 65' 6.5 fallon
Jordan Moore 32' 8 Reed Cholico 78' 6 Lowry
Taran Feroah 46' 9 Reno McCarrey 56' 9 Elko
Theron Westby 37' 1 NVHS Ashby  74' 5 Reed
Mason Meyer 38' 7 NVHS  Cruz 79' sparks
Patrick Stimar 30' 9 SoTahoe Melendez 44' 7 span
Tyler Gowans  38' 8 Elko Willington 83' 2 Elko
Avery Whatt 37' 2 Span price 70' 7" Span
Riley Coyne 24' 8 Span Niles 74'  sparks
Brandon Driver 26' 2 Sparks Stimac 85' 7.5 SoTahoe
Casey Niles 28' 11 Sparks Hellman 67' 5.5 Span
Issaac Gomez 38' 11 McQ Westby 101' 2 NVHS
Kenyon Terry 32' 10 Elko Becker 114' 4 Reno
Israel Flores 30' Hug Feroah 100' 3 Reno
Roosevelt Calhoun 29' Hug Fazzio 56' 3.25' NVHS
sean McCarrey 21' 1 Elko Kavanaugh 102'2 Lowry



TJ Jordan  66' 2.25 reno



Nowling 59' 8 reed



Ditnmeyer 86' 2 NVHS



gardner 66' 4.5 Reno



Kynast 82' 6 Sparks



bhakta 88' 6.5 Lowry



Finau 101' 7.5 Reno



Gebhardt 96'8.5 Reed



Cameron 72' 5.5 Reno



Reding 84' 4.5 NVHS



Proknsky 73' 3 Lowry



Grizzle 90' 6.5 Reed



Laughlin  75' 9 Reno



Flowers 75' 6 reno



Asmar 98' 9 Reno



Driver 69' 6 Sparks
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Nevada Track and Field and XC powered by Nevada Track Stats
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 169 239 1266  
2013 89 328 133  
2012 81 285 829  
2011 170 309 575  
2010 49 306 372  
2009   229 69  
2008   194 42  
2007   192 55  
2006   170 3  
2005   127    
2004   23    
2003   18    
2002   7    
2001   8    
2000   3    
1999   1    
1997   1    
Hashtags: #tags