RS/OFSAA Home
News
Photos
Videos
Schedule/Results
Teams
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
The Home of the Ontario High School Track and Field / Cross Country Runner
Ontario, Canada
Report
Block
440 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
OFSAA Teams
Rankings
Racetime and Custom Poster Apps
Gear Up Camp
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2023 - Canadian Cross Country Championships (1)
2023 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (1)
2023 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2023 - Royal City Inferno Track & Field Festival (1)
2022 - Canadian Cross Country Championships (1)
2022 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (1)
2022 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2022 - Royal City Inferno Track & Field Festival (1)
2021 - Canadian Cross Country Championships (1)
2021 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (1)
2021 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (8)
2021 - Royal City Inferno Track & Field Festival (1)
2020 - GHAC XC Championships (1)
2020 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (4)
2019 - Canadian Cross Country Championships (1)
2019 - E.J.Herrmann Cross Country Invitational (9)
2019 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (2)
2019 - EOSSAA XC Championships (3)
2019 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (1)
2019 - LGSSAA XC Championships (4)
2019 - Limestone Legacy Invitational Track & Field Meet (15)
2019 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (136)
2019 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (1)
2019 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (2)
2019 - Royal City Inferno Track & Field Festival (1)
2019 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (3)
2018 - Canadian Cross Country Championships (1)
2018 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (153)
2018 - EOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2018 - Father Redmond Track Classic (1)
2018 - Guilderland Cross Country Invitational (7)
2018 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (117)
2018 - LGSSAA Track and Field Championships (71)
2018 - LGSSAA XC Championships (6)
2018 - Limestone Legacy Invitational Track & Field Meet (69)
2018 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (119)
2018 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (125)
2018 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (1)
2018 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (4)
2018 - Pirates XC Invitational (5)
2018 - St Edmund Campion Invitational (120)
2018 - St. Michael CHS Turkey Trot (6)
2018 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (6)
2017 - Bell Track & Field Trials for the Olympic and Paralympic Games (1)
2017 - Canadian Cross Country Championships (1)
2017 - Canadian Indoor Championships (1)
2017 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (158)
2017 - EOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2017 - Harry Jerome Track Classic (1)
2017 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (108)
2017 - LGSSAA Track and Field Championships (65)
2017 - LGSSAA XC Championships (6)
2017 - Limestone Legacy Invitational Track & Field Meet (69)
2017 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (162)
2017 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (137)
2017 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (16)
2017 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (8)
2017 - Pirates XC Invitational (6)
2017 - Pre-OFSAA Cross Country Meet (6)
2017 - Royal City Inferno Track & Field Festival (1)
2017 - TISS Pirate Relays (15)
2017 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (7)
2016 - Beaver River XC Invitational (4)
2016 - Canadian Cross Country Championships (1)
2016 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (160)
2016 - EOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2016 - Guilderland Cross Country Invitational (8)
2016 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (107)
2016 - LGSSAA XC Championships (6)
2016 - Limestone Legacy Invitational Track & Field Meet (84)
2016 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (135)
2016 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (130)
2016 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (40)
2016 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (235)
2016 - Ottawa Dome Super Saturday Series 2 (94)
2016 - Ottawa Dome Super Saturday Series 3 (79)
2016 - Pirates XC Invitational (6)
2016 - Pre-OFSAA Cross Country Meet (6)
2016 - Sacred Heart XC Invitational (6)
2016 - TISS Pirate Relays (43)
2016 - uOttawa WinterNational Invitational (97)
2015 - Athletics Ontario Combined Events Championships (43)
2015 - Bell Track & Field Trials for the Olympic and Paralympic Games (1)
2015 - Canadian Junior Track and Field Championships (1)
2015 - CWOSSA Track Championships (16)
2015 - Dome High School Series Meet #1 (41)
2015 - Dome High School Series Meet #4 (62)
2015 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (74)
2015 - EOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2015 - Father Redmond Track Classic (2)
2015 - Flying Angels Open (20)
2015 - Hamilton Indoor Games - Secondary School Division (63)
2015 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (9)
2015 - LGSSAA Track and Field Championships (59)
2015 - LGSSAA XC Championships (6)
2015 - Louis-Riel Cross Country Invitational 2015 (5)
2015 - Louis-Riel Winter Challenge (14)
2015 - McGill Team Challenge (1)
2015 - Nike / John Rowland Games (30)
2015 - Nike Adams Invitational (71)
2015 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (121)
2015 - OFSAA West Regional Track Championships (123)
2015 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (20)
2015 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (231)
2015 - Ottawa Dome Super Saturday Series 1 (88)
2015 - Pirates XC Invitational (3)
2015 - Pre-EOSSAA Cross Country Championships (6)
2015 - Pre-OFSAA Cross Country Meet (7)
2015 - Royal Canadian Legion District G Qualifier (39)
2015 - Simplot Games (1)
2015 - TISS Pirate Relays (39)
2015 - uOttawa High School Track and Field Invitational (102)
2014 - Athletics Ontario U20 & Open Outdoor Track and Field Championships (65)
2014 - Athletics Ontario XC Championships (11)
2014 - Dome High School Series Meet #1 (20)
2014 - E.J.Herrmann Cross Country Invitational (9)
2014 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (148)
2014 - EOSSAA XC Championships (7)
2014 - Flying Angels International Track Classic (135)
2014 - Forest City Mustang Invitational (33)
2014 - Forest City Prep / Mustang Invitational (36)
2014 - Great Lake League Championship (37)
2014 - Guilderland Cross Country Invitational (7)
2014 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (26)
2014 - LGSSAA Track and Field Championships (9)
2014 - LGSSAA XC Championships (10)
2014 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (106)
2014 - Nike Adams Invitational (47)
2014 - OFSAA Central Regional Track Championships (123)
2014 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (94)
2014 - OFSAA Metro Regional Track Championships (175)
2014 - OFSAA South Regional Track Championships (64)
2014 - OFSAA West Regional Track Championships (134)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (30)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (232)
2014 - Pirates XC Invitational (10)
2014 - Pre-OFSAA Cross Country Meet (7)
2014 - Royal Canadian Legion District G Qualifier (34)
2014 - Royal Canadian Legion Ontario Championships (62)
2014 - TISS Pirate Relays (21)
2014 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (7)
2013 - Dome High School Series Meet #1 (16)
2013 - Dome High School Series Meet #2 (13)
2013 - Dome High School Series Meet #3 (26)
2013 - Dome High School Series Meet #4 (26)
2013 - E.J.Herrmann Cross Country Invitational (6)
2013 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (54)
2013 - EOSSAA XC Championships (7)
2013 - Forest City Prep / Mustang Invitational (35)
2013 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (62)
2013 - IAAF World U18 Championships (1)
2013 - LGSSAA Track and Field Championships (40)
2013 - LGSSAA XC Championships (6)
2013 - McGill Open II (1)
2013 - McGill Team Challenge (1)
2013 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (52)
2013 - Nike High School Grand Prix (1)
2013 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (49)
2013 - OFSAA Metro Regional Track Championships (1)
2013 - OFSAA South Regional Track Championships (3)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (31)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (256)
2013 - Ottawa Dome Super Saturday Series 2 (20)
2013 - Ottawa Dome Super Saturday Series 3 (24)
2013 - Pirates XC Invitational (10)
2013 - ROPSSAA Track Championships (1)
2013 - The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota (1)
2013 - TISS Pirate Relays (27)
2013 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (7)
2013 - uOttawa WinterNational Invitational (4)
2013 - World Athletics Cross Country Championships (1)
2012 - 2012 London Olympics (2)
2012 - 401 Distance Series (45)
2012 - Athletics Ontario Bantam/Midget/Youth Championships (67)
2012 - Athletics Ontario Indoor Bantam/Midget/Junior Championships (1)
2012 - Athletics Ontario U20 & Open Outdoor Track and Field Championships (60)
2012 - Athletics Ontario XC Championships (19)
2012 - Birchmount Relays (82)
2012 - British Columbia Cross Country Championships (9)
2012 - Canadian Cross Country Championships (2)
2012 - Canadian Junior Track and Field Championships (1)
2012 - Chevron Houston Marathon / Aramco Houston Half Marathon (2)
2012 - CISAA XC Championships (1)
2012 - Dome High School Series Meet #1 (25)
2012 - Dome High School Series Meet #2 (21)
2012 - Dome High School Series Meet #3 (28)
2012 - Dome High School Series Meet #4 (26)
2012 - E.J.Herrmann Cross Country Invitational (10)
2012 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (67)
2012 - EOSSAA XC Championships (8)
2012 - FISU World University Cross Country Championship (2)
2012 - Fred Foot Memorial (52)
2012 - Guilderland Cross Country Invitational (9)
2012 - Hamilton Indoor Games - Secondary School Division (32)
2012 - Heart Lake XC Invitational (6)
2012 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (61)
2012 - Johnny Loaring Classic (32)
2012 - Lancer Can-Am Track Classic (20)
2012 - Legion Canadian Youth Track and Field Championships (35)
2012 - LGSSAA Track and Field Championships (35)
2012 - LGSSAA XC Championships (10)
2012 - LOSSA Track Championships (147)
2012 - Louis Riel Here We Go Meet (19)
2012 - Louis-Riel Winter Challenge (23)
2012 - McQuaid XC Invitational (25)
2012 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (62)
2012 - New Balance Benham Cup (27)
2012 - New Balance Nationals Indoor (25)
2012 - Nike / John Rowland Games (47)
2012 - Nike Adams Invitational (31)
2012 - Nike High School Grand Prix (98)
2012 - Nike Indoor Nationals (25)
2012 - Nike/Sharon Anderson Memorial Indoor (51)
2012 - OFSAA Central Regional Track Championships (109)
2012 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (103)
2012 - OFSAA Metro Regional Track Championships (180)
2012 - OFSAA South Regional Track Championships (122)
2012 - OFSAA TandF Coaches Clinic (17)
2012 - OFSAA West Regional Track Championships (116)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (37)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (689)
2012 - Ontario University Athletics Indoor Championships (58)
2012 - Ottawa Dome Super Saturday Series 1 (18)
2012 - Pirates XC Invitational (11)
2012 - Quebec University Indoor Championships (1)
2012 - Royal Canadian Legion Ontario Championships (38)
2012 - Royal City Inferno Track & Field Festival (2)
2012 - Runners’ Choice London Distance Series Meet #2 (9)
2012 - TDCAA Track Championships (182)
2012 - TISS Pirate Relays (27)
2012 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (7)
2012 - Varsity Blues' Classic Relays (34)
2012 - World Athletics U20 Championships (69)
2012 - WOSSAA Track Championships (166)
2012 - York University High School Indoor Meet (50)
2012 - YRAA Track Championships (90)
2011 - (1)
2011 - 401 Distance Series (9)
2011 - Athletics Ontario Bantam/Midget/Youth Championships (95)
2011 - Athletics Ontario Indoor Bantam/Midget/Junior Championships (166)
2011 - Athletics Ontario XC Championships (10)
2011 - Athletics Ontario Youth Senior Indoor Championships (117)
2011 - Birchmount Park Indoor Invitational (60)
2011 - Birchmount Relays (142)
2011 - Canadian Junior Track and Field Championships (31)
2011 - CISAA Sr Indoor (70)
2011 - CISAA XC Championships (18)
2011 - Colts XC Classic (6)
2011 - COSSA XC Championships (19)
2011 - CWOSSA XC Championships (6)
2011 - District 8 XC Championships (13)
2011 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (28)
2011 - EOSSAA XC Championships (12)
2011 - FACA Winter Clinic (2)
2011 - Father Redmond Track Classic (74)
2011 - GBSSA XC Championships (6)
2011 - GHAC XC Championships (6)
2011 - Guelph HS Invitational (68)
2011 - Guilderland Cross Country Invitational (10)
2011 - Hamilton Indoor Games - Secondary School Division (11)
2011 - Haw-X-Country Meet (6)
2011 - Heart Lake XC Invitational (6)
2011 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (5)
2011 - HWIAC XC Championships (6)
2011 - IAAF World U18 Championships (4)
2011 - Illinois IHSA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2011 - Johnny Loaring Classic (2)
2011 - KASSAA XC Championships (12)
2011 - Ken Shannon Last Chance Invitational (1)
2011 - Lancer Prep Invitational (89)
2011 - Legion Canadian Youth Track and Field Championships (86)
2011 - LGSSAA Track and Field Championships (15)
2011 - LGSSAA XC Championships (6)
2011 - LOSSA XC Championships (13)
2011 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (14)
2011 - Marcellinus Early Bird Meet (78)
2011 - Marcellinus NOD Meet (15)
2011 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (23)
2011 - NCAA D1 Indoor Championships (1)
2011 - New Balance Vic Matthews Open (6)
2011 - New England High School Indoor Championships (1)
2011 - New York NYSPHSAA Indoor State Championships (1)
2011 - Nike / Boardwalk Relays (12)
2011 - Nike / John Rowland Games (171)
2011 - Nike Adams Invitational (91)
2011 - Nike Be A Pro Clinic (25)
2011 - OFSAA Central Regional Track Championships (116)
2011 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (10)
2011 - OFSAA Metro Regional Track Championships (105)
2011 - OFSAA South Regional Track Championships (120)
2011 - OFSAA TandF Coaches Clinic (11)
2011 - OFSAA West Regional Track Championships (111)
2011 - OFSAA XC Coaches Clinic (15)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (43)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (213)
2011 - Ontario University Athletics Indoor Championships (43)
2011 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2011 - Pan American U20 Athletics Championships (60)
2011 - Pirates XC Invitational (7)
2011 - RCLDS #4: New Balance 1,500m Night (6)
2011 - ROPSSAA XC Championships (2)
2011 - Royal Canadian Legion Ontario Championships (29)
2011 - Runners’ Choice London Distance Series Meet #2 (6)
2011 - St. Michael's College School Snowball Relays (58)
2011 - SWOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2011 - TDCAA Track Championships (153)
2011 - TDCAA XC Championships (23)
2011 - TDSSAA South and West Track Championships (222)
2011 - TDSSAA XC Championships (15)
2011 - test8 (1)
2011 - TISS Pirate Relays (17)
2011 - Toronto International Track and Field Games (19)
2011 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (6)
2011 - TVRAA Central XC Championships (6)
2011 - U Sports XC Championships (2)
2011 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2011 - WCSSAA XC Championships (7)
2011 - World Athletics Cross Country Championships (7)
2011 - WOSSAA Track Championships (137)
2011 - WOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2011 - York Open (42)
2011 - York University High School Indoor Meet (88)
2011 - YRAA XC Championships (15)
2010 - (1)
2010 - Athletics Ontario XC Championships (12)
2010 - Bay Of Quinte XC Invitational (9)
2010 - BCSSAA XC Championships (6)
2010 - Canadian Cross Country Championships (30)
2010 - Cardinal Carter XC Invitational (1)
2010 - CISAA XC Championships (9)
2010 - COSSA XC Championships (13)
2010 - CWOSSA XC Championships (14)
2010 - District 8 XC Championships (7)
2010 - EOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2010 - GBSSA XC Championships (13)
2010 - GHAC XC Championships (14)
2010 - Guelph Race Series (1)
2010 - Heart Lake XC Invitational (6)
2010 - KASSAA XC Championships (6)
2010 - Lynx/Titan XC Invitational (6)
2010 - Marauder XC Invitational (9)
2010 - Marcellinus NOD Meet (36)
2010 - McQuaid XC Invitational (1)
2010 - NCSSAA East Conference XC Championships (10)
2010 - NCSSAA West Conference XC Championships (15)
2010 - NCSSAA XC Championships (10)
2010 - Nike / Boardwalk Relays (13)
2010 - Nike Dwyer XC Invitational (15)
2010 - NOSSA XC Championships (6)
2010 - OFSAA XC Coaches Clinic (13)
2010 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (49)
2010 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (56)
2010 - Ontario University Athletics XC Championships (1)
2010 - Peter Morris Cross Country Invitational (13)
2010 - Sacred Heart XC Invitational (16)
2010 - SOSSA XC Championships (14)
2010 - SWOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2010 - TCS New York City Marathon (6)
2010 - TDCAA XC Championships (15)
2010 - WOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2010 - YRAA XC Championships (25)
2009 - Athletics Ontario XC Championships (11)
2009 - Cardinal Carter XC Invitational (4)
2009 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (7)
2009 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (151)
2008 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (160)
2007 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (2)
2006 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (2)
1987 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (6)
Folders
1987 - (6 videos)
2006 - (2 videos)
2007 - (2 videos)
2008 - (160 videos)
2009 - (175 videos)
2010 - (494 videos)
2011 - (3410 videos)
2012 - (3572 videos)
2013 - (794 videos)
2014 - (1675 videos)
2015 - (1318 videos)
2016 - (1276 videos)
2017 - (916 videos)
2018 - (824 videos)
2019 - (177 videos)
2020 - (5 videos)
2021 - (11 videos)
2022 - (4 videos)
2023 - (4 videos)
Race Videos
(
0
)
All
(
0
)
Training Tips
(
0
)
OFSAA XC Coaches Clinic
(
15
)
OFSAA Track & Field Coaches Clinic
(
11
)
Tuesday Tips
(
10
)
Tips from Nike Pros
(
0
)
Train with Nike Running Race Coach
(
0
)
Cross Country
(
5
)
Louis-Riel XC Invitational
(
0
)
British Columbia Cross Country Champs
(
0
)
OFSAA Cross Country Championships
(
42
)
McQuaid XC Invitational
(
0
)
E.J. Herrmann Cross Country Invitational
(
0
)
TDCAA XC Championships
(
23
)
ROPSSAA XC Championships
(
2
)
LOSSA XC Championships
(
13
)
Pre-OFSAA
(
0
)
TDSSAA XC Championships
(
15
)
LGSSAA XC Championships
(
6
)
WCSSAA XC Championships
(
7
)
TVRRA Central XC Championships
(
6
)
HWIAC XC Championships
(
6
)
Hillcrest Pre-OFSAA/Haw-X-Country Meet
(
7
)
Vic Matthews Open
(
6
)
Manhattan XC Invite
(
14
)
Pirates XC Invitational
(
8
)
Colts Classic
(
6
)
Trinity Harrier XC Invite (
6
)
Senior Boys - Trinity Harrier Invitational XC 2011
Sep 22nd 2011, 7:35pm
Senior Girls - Trinity Harrier Invitational XC 2011
Sep 22nd 2011, 6:26pm
Junior Boys - Trinity Harrier Invitational XC 2011
Sep 22nd 2011, 2:24pm
Junior Girls - Trinity Harrier Invitational XC 2011
Sep 22nd 2011, 5:44am
Midget Boys - Trinity Harrier Invitational XC 2011
Sep 22nd 2011, 5:08am
Midget Girls - Trinity Harrier Invitational XC 2011
Sep 22nd 2011, 4:27am
Guilderland XC Invitational
(
10
)
IAAF World XC Championships
(
7
)
ASGI Canadian Cross Country Championships
(
0
)
Athletics Ontario XC Championships
(
10
)
OFSAA Memories
(
0
)
NCSSAA XC Championships
(
0
)
WOSSAA XC Championships
(
0
)
EOSSAA XC Championships
(
12
)
NOSSA XC Championships
(
0
)
CWOSSA XC Championships
(
6
)
SOSSA XC Championships
(
0
)
GBSAA XC Championships
(
6
)
SWOSSAA XC Championships
(
6
)
COSSA XC Championships
(
19
)
GHAC XC Championships
(
6
)
CISAA XC Championships
(
18
)
KASSAA XC Championships
(
12
)
Nike/Boardwalk Relays
(
12
)
District 8 XC Championships
(
13
)
NCSSAA East Conference XC
(
0
)
BCSSAA XC Championships
(
0
)
NCSSAA West Conference XC
(
0
)
YRAA XC Championships
(
15
)
Heart Lake XC Invitational
(
6
)
Bay Of Quinte XC Invitational
(
0
)
Marauder XC Invitational
(
0
)
Sacred Heart XC Invite
(
0
)
Peter Morris XC Invitational Pre-OFSAA
(
0
)
Dwyer XC Invitational
(
0
)
LYNX XC Invitational
(
0
)
Athletics Ontario Combined Events Indoor
(
0
)
Track
(
9
)
Flying Angels Open
(
0
)
Simplot Games
(
0
)
uOttawa High School Track and Field Invitational
(
0
)
CWOSSA Track Championships
(
0
)
Canadian Track and Field Championships
(
0
)
Limestone Legacy
(
0
)
Flying Angels International Classic Track Meet
(
0
)
McGill Team Challenge
(
0
)
Great Lake League Championship
(
0
)
Royal Canadian Legion District G Qualifier
(
0
)
Athletics Ontario Junior/Senior Track and Field Championships
(
0
)
uOttawa Winter National
(
0
)
Ottawa Dome Super Saturday SerIes 3
(
0
)
Ottawa Dome Super Saturday Series 2
(
0
)
Ottawa Dome Super Saturday Series 1
(
0
)
IAAF World Junior Track Championships
(
0
)
OFSAA Track and Field Championships
(
213
)
Countdown to OFSAA
(
0
)
OFSAA East Regional Track Qualifier
(
10
)
OFSAA Metro Regional Track Qualifier
(
105
)
OFSAA Central Regional Track Qualifier
(
116
)
OFSAA South Regional Track Qualifier
(
120
)
OFSAA West Regional Track Qualifier
(
111
)
Speed River Inferno
(
0
)
LOSSA Track Championships
(
0
)
YRAA Track Championships
(
0
)
Forest City Mustang Invitational
(
0
)
Michael Benham Memorial Track Meet
(
0
)
Varsity Blues' Classic Relays
(
0
)
Dome High School Series Meet 4
(
0
)
Dome Series High School Meet 3
(
0
)
Dome High School Series Meet 2
(
0
)
Dome High School Series
(
0
)
Here We Go! Meet
(
0
)
Louis-Riel Winter Challenge
(
0
)
Nike High School Grand Prix
(
0
)
Fred Foot Memorial
(
0
)
Legion Canadian Youth T&F Champs
(
99
)
Can-Am Track Classic
(
0
)
Nike/Sharon Anderson Memorial Indoor
(
0
)
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(
0
)
Athletics Ontario Outdoor Champs
(
98
)
Pan-Am Jr Champs
(
60
)
Royal Canadian Legion Ontario Champs
(
30
)
Be a Pro Clinic
(
25
)
Toronto International T&F Games
(
8
)
Canadian Jr Track and Field Champs
(
31
)
IAAF World Youth Championships
(
3
)
RCLDS #4: New Balance 1,500m Night
(
6
)
London Distance Classic
(
7
)
Windsor Open
(
2
)
WOSSAA Track Championships
(
143
)
EOSSAA Track Championships
(
28
)
LGSSAA Championships
(
15
)
TDCAA Track Championships
(
156
)
Toronto South-West Qualifier
(
220
)
Kinsman-Hungerford Invite
(
5
)
Birchmount Relays
(
142
)
Nike John Rowland Games
(
171
)
Bay of Quinte Invite
(
23
)
Lancer Prep Invitational
(
89
)
TISS Pirate Relays
(
17
)
Royal City Invitational
(
68
)
Father Redmond Track Classic
(
74
)
St. Michael's College School Snowball Relays
(
58
)
Marcellinus Early Bird Meet
(
78
)
CISAA Sr Indoor
(
70
)
York University High School Indoor Meet
(
88
)
Athletics Ontario Indoor Bantam / Midget / Junior Championships
(
166
)
Nike Adams Invite
(
92
)
OUA indoor Championships
(
43
)
Athletics Ontario Youth / Senior Indoor Championships
(
117
)
Hamilton Indoor Games
(
11
)
Birchmont Indoor
(
60
)
York Open
(
42
)
Marcellinus NOD Outdoor Track Meet
(
15
)
Rookies vs The World
(
0
)
Misc
(
0
)
All
(
3410
)
Featured
(
0
)
Search
Senior Boys - Trinity Harrier Invitational XC 2011
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
Sep 22nd 2011, 7:35pm
Comments
Trinity College Invitational
- Sep 21, 2011
Port Hope, ON, CA
Mens 7k Senior
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Sikubwabo, Yves
Glebe CI
19:57.6
1
2
Bourget, Jeremie
ES Thériault Ca
20:24.9
2
3
Flanagan, Ben
St Mary's - Kitc
20:33.8
3
4
Baxter, Sam
St Mary's - Kitc
21:19.3
4
5
Holden, Nick
Quinte
21:19.7
5
6
Coughler, Jeremy
Port Hope
21:23.2
6
7
Cameron, Jacob
Glengarry
21:50.4
7
8
Deeks, Robbie
Thousand Islands
21:56.5
8
9
Raymond, Paul
ES Thériault Ca
22:00.9
9
10
Messina, Philip
St Michael - Kem
22:03.3
10
11
Seguin, Martin
ES Thériault Ca
22:05.4
11
12
Doxtator, Adam
Bayside
22:10.2
12
13
Hetherington, Alan
RS McLaughlin
22:15.8
13
14
Smart, Sacha
St Michael - Kem
22:17.9
14
15
Delaney, Liam
Thousand Islands
22:20.3
15
16
Wynands, Eric
Thousand Islands
22:22.2
16
17
Fournier, Daniel
ES Thériault Ca
22:27.2
17
18
Rodley, Garrett
Thousand Islands
22:40.9
18
19
Moyer, Christopher
Notre Dame - Aja
22:42.3
19
20
Stolys, Kyle
Bill Crothers SS
23:05.0
20
21
Randall, Brendan
Courtice
23:09.0
21
22
Banks, Ryan
ES Thériault Ca
23:17.3
22
23
Griffith, Saed
RS McLaughlin
23:24.9
23
24
Commodore, Josh
St Joseph's - Co
23:29.4
24
25
Daley, Patrick
St Peter's - Pet
23:46.7
25
26
Hayward, Jack
Crescent
23:48.3
26
27
Black, Toms
Crescent
24:00.6
27
28
Lambert, Alexander
Sinclair
24:01.1
28
29
Kellar, Thomas
Renfrew
24:07.7
29
30
Jones, Zack
Courtice
24:07.9
30
31
Holleran, Spencer
Bayside
24:11.5
31
32
Hill, Jack
Royal St. George
24:14.2
32
33
Roper, Mitchell
Royal St. George
24:16.5
33
34
Tramble, Ian
St Michael - Kem
24:18.9
34
35
Thomas, Aaron
Dunbarton
24:19.8
35
36
Eliot, Matt
Frontenac
24:20.5
36
37
Belore, Nick
Sydenham
24:30.0
37
38
Donovan, Connor
St Michael - Kem
24:31.2
38
39
Topping, Colin
Renfrew
24:41.0
39
40
Costen, Sean
St Michael - Kem
24:46.0
40
41
Giroux, Josh
Ernestown
24:52.9
41
42
Ritchie, Connor
ES Thériault Ca
24:54.9
42
43
Brazaeu, Kade
Thousand Islands
24:59.4
43
44
Styba, Michael
Bill Crothers SS
25:00.8
44
45
Weatherall, Evan
Quinte
25:06.4
45
46
Ertel, Shawn
St Mary's - Kitc
25:11.5
46
47
Mcfarlane, Nick
Mentor College
25:14.8
47
48
Hillis, Eamon
Sydenham
25:21.1
48
49
Bueckert, Dane
Quinte
25:24.0
49
50
Hart, Cameron
St Michael - Kem
25:30.2
50
51
Madigan, Nathan
Thousand Islands
25:32.5
51
52
Bandura, Zac
St Mary's - Kitc
25:34.1
52
53
Graham, George
Royal St. George
25:38.1
53
54
Ross, Conor
St Michael - Kem
25:39.8
54
55
Thompson, Jacob
RS McLaughlin
25:47.6
55
56
Clademenos, Matthew
De La Salle Coll
25:52.5
56
57
Cully, Jake
Anderson Collegi
25:57.3
57
58
Heaslip, Andrew
Renfrew
25:57.5
58
59
Badali, Thomas
St Michael - Kem
25:59.7
59
60
Hoang, Justin
St Mary's - Kitc
26:01.3
60
61
Shatalow, Nick
Notre Dame - Aja
26:02.0
61
62
Keating, Taylor
Crescent
26:04.8
62
63
Johnson, Matthew
Sinclair
26:09.9
63
64
Trickey, Ben
Sydenham
26:12.0
64
65
Seguin, Mario
ES Thériault Ca
26:12.9
65
66
Johnston, Matthew
Notre Dame - Aja
26:13.1
66
67
Zanchetta, Cole
Thousand Islands
26:14.3
67
68
Jania, Sebastian
St Mary's - Kitc
26:15.0
68
69
Nadeau, Brandon
East Northumberl
26:23.4
69
70
Tompsett, Tyler
Anderson Collegi
26:23.8
70
71
Quarisa, Matthew
St Michael - Kem
26:24.9
71
72
Chow, Ritchie
Sinclair
26:25.2
72
73
Lamothe, Jeremie
ES Thériault Ca
26:32.1
73
74
Cloutier, Chris
St Mary's - Kitc
26:35.6
74
75
Watson, Troy
Cobourg West
26:39.6
75
76
Wood, Ben
Cobourg West
26:40.1
76
77
Monnier, Chris
Sydenham
26:44.4
77
78
Haas, Lukas
De La Salle Coll
26:44.7
78
79
Dagg, Riley
East Northumberl
26:53.2
79
80
Ingram, Tyler
Regiopolis-Notre
26:55.2
80
81
Mather, Liam
St Michael - Kem
26:58.8
81
82
Sweeney, Declan
St Michael - Kem
27:01.4
82
83
Hilliard, Colin
Anderson Collegi
27:04.2
83
84
White, Chris
St Paul's - Tren
27:04.5
84
85
Werle, Pascal
Quinte
27:08.7
85
86
Scargall, Sam
Bayview Glen
27:09.0
86
87
Corolis, Matthew
Crescent
27:11.6
87
88
Lawrence, Cam
Royal St. George
27:12.1
88
89
Khan, Justin
Bill Crothers SS
27:12.3
89
90
Alley, Mike
Trenton
27:15.5
90
91
Pizzimenti, Frankie
St Michael - Kem
27:19.0
91
92
Higgins, Liam
St Michael - Kem
27:21.1
92
93
Rodrigues, Cameron
St Mary's - Cobo
27:24.0
93
94
Kumar, Shane
Mentor College
27:28.6
94
95
Ward, Keaton
St Andrew's Coll
27:34.0
95
96
Tshidmu, Luc
Anderson Collegi
27:41.4
96
97
Lawrie, Alex
Quinte
27:42.6
97
98
Park, Andrew
Ridley College
27:43.5
98
99
Mehta, Nick
Crescent
27:43.9
99
100
Lithopoulos, Jaden
Pickering Colleg
27:44.8
100
101
Miller, Rhys
Dunbarton
27:48.4
101
102
Arnold, Jeffrey
Holy Cross Cath
27:48.7
102
103
Swyers, Jonathon
St Michael - Kem
27:53.3
103
104
Harper, Ryan
Thousand Islands
27:56.2
104
105
Buczkowski, Nicholas
ES Thériault Ca
27:56.5
105
106
Patel, Nikesh
O'Neill
27:57.9
106
107
Dalton, Sam
Lakefield Colleg
27:59.6
107
108
Marchese, Austin
St Mary's - Cobo
28:02.9
108
109
Linton, Ben
Cobourg West
28:03.9
109
110
Bateman, Zack
East Northumberl
28:06.6
110
111
Berry, Spencer
East Northumberl
28:07.6
111
112
Blattner, Ian
Crestwood
28:07.9
112
113
Tedford, Tim
East Northumberl
28:08.4
113
114
Le Roux, Francois
Ridley College
28:09.5
114
115
Ackerman, Brandon
Courtice
28:12.3
115
116
Sebben, JS
St Mary's - Cobo
28:15.7
116
117
Thompson, Rob
Lakefield Colleg
28:19.3
117
118
Cooper, Scotty
Maxwell Heights
28:21.6
118
119
Locke, Jessie
Thousand Islands
28:24.7
119
120
Chung, Norman
Ridley College
28:27.7
120
121
Bell-Cassells, Jason
Maxwell Heights
28:28.7
121
122
Blom, Ryan
East Northumberl
28:29.6
122
123
Smith, Carter
Crescent
28:35.3
123
124
Flanagan, Riley
St Mary's - Kitc
28:35.7
124
125
Vermeulen, Paul
Trinity College
28:37.1
125
126
Marx, Lucas
Trinity College
28:37.4
126
127
Roddick, Jamie
Thousand Islands
28:39.0
127
128
Shikatani, Richard
Renfrew
28:44.8
128
129
Ventress, Justin
Bayside
28:50.0
129
130
Beattie, Liam
Renfrew
28:51.9
130
131
Brett, Adam
Holy Cross Cath
28:52.2
131
132
Chauvin, Zack
Trinity College
28:53.6
132
133
Hall, Evan
O'Neill
28:54.3
133
134
Yamamoto, Teruo
Albert College
29:08.8
134
135
Kelly, Tyler
Renfrew
29:23.4
135
136
Hurford, Tristan
Thousand Islands
29:25.7
136
137
Ham, Taylor
St Thomas of Vil
29:29.3
137
138
Ogbeide, David
St Andrew's Coll
29:31.5
138
139
Mount, Graham
Bayview Glen
29:34.5
139
140
Goulette, Logan
Renfrew
29:39.1
140
141
Ralphs, Jeremy
Mentor College
29:39.5
141
142
Craine, Brad
Cobourg West
29:43.6
142
143
Bennett, Connor
Renfrew
29:46.2
143
144
Debiasi, Adam
St Thomas of Vil
29:58.2
144
145
Pacheco, Adriann
La Salle - Kings
29:58.5
145
146
Li, Jonathan
Mentor College
30:00.9
146
147
Wheaton, Cody
Cobourg West
30:05.8
147
148
Mahony, Connor
Bayview Glen
30:08.8
148
149
Kadlec, Rudy
Renfrew
30:12.2
149
150
Lance, Isaac
St Mary's - Kitc
30:24.6
150
151
Santaguida, Stefan
Royal St. George
30:25.3
151
152
Eyre, Jason
Thousand Islands
30:28.8
152
153
Ledgerwood, Mitchell
Anderson Collegi
30:38.6
153
154
Chan, Matt
St Andrew's Coll
30:46.2
154
155
Larson, Brandon
Trenton
30:55.6
155
156
Hamilton, Malcolm
Regiopolis-Notre
30:57.3
156
157
Tizard, Dylan
Ernestown
30:58.2
157
158
Bozzo, Michael
St Thomas of Vil
30:59.3
158
159
Hoskins, Tim
Centennial Secon
31:00.8
159
160
Procee, Josh
Cobourg West
31:02.0
160
161
Vink, Ian
East Northumberl
31:02.9
161
162
Nikolaou, Billy
Cobourg West
31:11.3
162
163
Mahabir, Navin
Trinity College
31:12.1
163
164
Zhao, Jyndon
St Andrew's Coll
31:21.2
164
165
Brown, Spencer
St Andrew's Coll
31:25.4
165
166
Jackson Chornenki, Nic
Royal St. George
31:26.2
166
167
Bellemare, Christopher
ES Thériault Ca
31:27.8
167
168
Miller, Jason
Trenton
31:33.8
168
169
Steele, Jake
Lakefield Colleg
31:34.6
169
170
Roy, Mike
St Mary's - Kitc
31:39.9
170
171
Bouzinelos, Taso
Trinity College
31:43.9
171
172
Norton, Matt
Trenton
31:48.0
172
173
Young, Woo
St Andrew's Coll
31:53.6
173
174
Bedi, Dylan
Mentor College
31:57.6
174
175
Toyne, Mitch
Cobourg West
32:04.4
175
176
Tao, Harvey
St Andrew's Coll
32:11.9
176
177
Iwan, Martin
East Northumberl
32:13.0
177
178
Williams, Chris
Trinity College
32:24.7
178
179
Brandt, Torbjorn
Trinity College
32:27.5
179
180
Burns, Bruce
La Salle - Kings
32:34.5
180
181
Hoyle, Taylor
East Northumberl
32:37.0
181
182
Zhang, Ruiqiao
Albert College
32:45.2
182
183
Fernandez, Patricio
St Andrew's Coll
32:46.5
183
184
Chen, Neville
Trinity College
32:47.8
184
185
Steele, Joe
Renfrew
32:55.5
185
186
Hill, Justin
Maxwell Heights
33:03.9
186
187
Mcleod, Tyler
Renfrew
33:04.8
187
188
Fast, Matt
Cobourg West
33:16.9
188
189
Chin-a-loy, Dylan
St Mary's - Kitc
33:17.1
189
190
Timmermans, Lucas
Crestwood
33:30.3
190
191
Goto, Hriotomo
Ridley College
33:36.2
191
192
McGroarty, Johnny
De La Salle Coll
33:53.4
192
193
Moshinski, Sam
Cobourg East
33:56.5
193
194
Bodensohn, David
Quinte
34:04.2
194
195
Smith, Aaron
Trenton
34:08.5
195
196
Foch, Kyle
Pickering Colleg
34:10.5
196
197
Zhen, Mark
St Andrew's Coll
34:12.8
197
198
Brueggermann, Eric
Maxwell Heights
34:49.2
198
199
Kingston, Richard
Trinity College
34:51.1
199
200
Chiang, Michael
St Andrew's Coll
34:59.5
200
201
Butler, Adam
Trinity College
35:11.3
201
202
Drieberg, Drake
Toronto Montesso
35:14.4
202
203
Stevenson, Alex
Crestwood Prepar
35:27.1
203
204
Clucas, Dylan
Thousand Islands
35:35.4
204
205
Kwan, Darren
St Andrew's Coll
35:38.5
205
206
McIntyre, Ben
Thousand Islands
35:52.8
206
207
Guy, John Henry
East Northumberl
35:56.7
207
208
Yang, Shuo
Albert College
35:59.8
208
209
Kolomatski, Taras
De La Salle Coll
36:10.1
209
210
Stephens, Jake
St Mary's - Kitc
36:19.6
210
211
Edwards, Nate
Quinte
36:24.9
211
212
Kwok, Andrew
Trinity College
36:51.5
212
213
Strong, Regan
Trinity College
37:01.5
213
214
Lee, Douglas
St Andrew's Coll
37:03.9
214
215
Worth-Bolton, Adam
St Mary's - Kitc
37:25.0
215
216
Roy, Nick
Trenton
37:56.9
216
217
Curtis, Lai
St Andrew's Coll
38:16.3
217
218
Clarke, Jaret
Centennial Secon
38:16.9
218
219
Hope Ross, Eamon
Trinity College
38:20.3
219
220
Park, Chan Kyu
Trinity College
38:22.7
220
221
Shea, Regis
Trinity College
38:26.4
221
222
Thamas, Nick
Trenton
38:30.0
222
223
Antono, Gregory
St Andrew's Coll
38:47.4
223
224
Pike, Chris
Maxwell Heights
39:12.6
224
225
Chin, Nicholas
St Andrew's Coll
39:34.8
225
226
Sivapragasam, Brenan
Bayview Glen
39:48.8
226
227
Moore, Chris
Ridley College
41:26.0
227
228
Fernandes, Tim
Ridley College
41:27.3
228
229
Park, Jack
St Andrew's Coll
41:38.6
229
230
Powers, Alex
St Mary's - Kitc
42:20.0
230
231
Spence, Alex
Pickering Colleg
42:54.4
231
232
Hinbest, Chris
Bowmanville
43:27.4
232
233
Annibale, Robert
St Thomas of Vil
44:16.0
233
234
Hao, Victor
Sinclair
45:02.0
234
235
Xu, Leo
Albert College
59:59.9
235
236
Dawson, Ethan
Trenton
59:59.9
236
237
Monahan, Ryan
La Salle - Kings
59:59.9
237
238
Jiang, Billy
Albert College
59:59.9
238
239
Wycoco, Albert
St Theresa - Bel
59:59.9
239
240
Dimitropolous, Steven
Bayview Glen
59:59.9
240
241
Chen, Brian
St Andrew's Coll
59:59.9
241
242
Ho, Wesley
Albert College
59:59.9
242
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Junior Boys - Trinity Harrier Invitational XC 2011
Junior Girls - Trinity Harrier Invitational XC 2011
Midget Boys - Trinity Harrier Invitational XC 2011
Midget Girls - Trinity Harrier Invitational XC 2011
Senior Boys - Trinity Harrier Invitational XC 2011
Senior Girls - Trinity Harrier Invitational XC 2011
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#trinity-college
More videos
Senior Girls - Trinity Harrier Invitational XC 2011
296 shares:
Trinity Harrier XC Invitational
,
Albert College (Belleville)
,
Anderson Collegiate & Voc Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Whitby, Ontario
,
Bayside Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
4
4
2022
4
6
2021
11
4
2020
5
1
2019
177
4
2
2018
824
2
2017
916
16
2016
1276
9
3149
2015
1318
65
2719
2014
1675
114
2101
2013
794
109
2521
2012
3572
491
8818
1
2011
3410
518
11377
2010
494
375
4034
2
2009
175
67
2008
160
25
2007
2
18
99
2006
2
16
2005
14
2004
13
2003
10
2002
8
2001
3
2000
3
1999
2
1987
6
Show 23 more
Hashtags
#trinity-college
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!