RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Los Osos High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rancho Cucamonga, California
you RUN the place
6001 Milliken Ave., Rancho Cucamonga, California, 91737, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2018 - Big West Outdoor Championships (1)
2015 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (13)
2015 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2015 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (6)
2015 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2015 - Inland Empire County Championships (15)
2015 - Simplot Games (1)
2015 - The California Relays (18)
2015 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (9)
2014 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (7)
2014 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (11)
2014 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (6)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (1)
2014 - Inland Empire County Championships (19)
2014 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (8)
2014 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2014 - The California Relays (12)
2014 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (10)
2013 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (12)
2013 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (17)
2013 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (7)
2013 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (16)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (3)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (8)
2013 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2013 - The California Relays (26)
2013 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (11)
2012 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (14)
2012 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2012 - Inland Empire Challenge (8)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (10)
2012 - Mt. SAC Relays (9)
2012 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2011 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (12)
2011 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (5)
2011 - Inland Empire Challenge (8)
2011 - Mt. SAC Relays (9)
2011 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (10)
2010 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (11)
2010 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2010 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (4)
2010 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2010 - Inland Empire Challenge (6)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (8)
2010 - Mt. SAC Relays (10)
2009 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (8)
2009 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (3)
2009 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2009 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (4)
2009 - Mt. SAC Relays (7)
Folders
2009 - (23 videos)
2010 - (42 videos)
2011 - (44 videos)
2012 - (45 videos)
2013 - (102 videos)
2014 - (76 videos)
2015 - (65 videos)
2018 - (1 videos)
Misc Videos
64
All
64
Girls Sophomore Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 21st 2015, 10:54pm
Girls Novice Gold-Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 21st 2015, 6:32pm
Boys Novice Gold-Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 21st 2015, 5:45pm
Boys 300m Hurdles Final Highlights - California CIF Outdoor State Championships 2015
Jun 8th 2015, 5:26pm
Boys 400m Final Highlights - California CIF Outdoor State Championships 2015
Jun 8th 2015, 3:41am
Tomi Adegoke of Los Osos Boys Long Jump Winner - CIF-SS Masters 2015 - DyeStatCAL
May 30th 2015, 6:59am
«
2
»
Featured
0
Search
Boys 400m Final Highlights - California CIF Outdoor State Championships 2015
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Jun 8th 2015, 3:41am
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
California CIF Outdoor State Championships
- Jun 5, 2015 to Jun 6, 2015
1560 N. Minnewawa, Clovis, CA, US, 93619
Mens 400m
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Norman, Michael
11
Vista Murrieta
45.19
1
10
2
Campbell, Greg
12
Chaminade
46.97
1
8
3
Shinnick, Zachary
10
Damien
47.19
1
6
4
Warner, Gabe
12
Woodbridge
47.30
1
5
5
Harris, Mar'Yea
12
Wilson (Long Bea
48.12
1
4
6
Ellis, Myles
10
Antelope
48.35
1
3
7
Jewett, Isaiah
12
Cathedral
48.47
1
2
8
Repp, Caleb
12
Los Osos
48.62
1
1
9
Gill, Nick
11
Vanden
48.75
1
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Alex Billing of Simi Valley Boys 110m Hurdles Winner - California
Amanda Gehrich of Tesoro Girls 1600m State Finalist - California
Amanda Gehrich of Tesoro Girls 1600m Winner and 3200m 6th Place -
Anthony Chaidez of Notre Dame Boys 800m and 4x400m Relay State Fi
Austin Tamagno of Brea-Olinda Boys 1600m Winner - California CIF
Barrett Weiss of Flintridge Prep Boys Pole Vault 3rd Place - Cali
Bianca Tinoco of Golden Valley Girls 800m State Finalist - Califo
Boys 100m Final Highlights - California CIF Outdoor State Champio
Boys 110m Hurdles Final Highlights - California CIF Outdoor State
Boys 1600m Final Highlights - California CIF Outdoor State Champi
Boys 200m Final Highlights - California CIF Outdoor State Champio
Boys 300m Hurdles Final Highlights - California CIF Outdoor State
Boys 3200m Final Highlights - California CIF Outdoor State Champi
Boys 400m Final Highlights - California CIF Outdoor State Champio
Boys 4x100m Final Highlights - California CIF Outdoor State Champ
Boys 4x100m Prelims Heat 1 Highlights - California CIF Outdoor St
Boys 4x100m Prelims Heat 2 Highlights - California CIF Outdoor St
Boys 800m Final Highlights - California CIF Outdoor State Champio
Bronson Osborn of Esperanza Boys Shot Put and Discus Throw 3rd Pl
Caleb Webb of Big Bear Boys 3200m Winner - California CIF Outdoor
Cassie Durgy of Huntington Beach Girls 800m State Finalist - Cali
Charles Lenford of Oceanside Boys Discus Throw Winner - Californi
Christina Chenault of Carondelet Girls Long Jump, Triple Jump, 4x
Cole Dubots of Vista Murrieta Boys 100m 6th Place - California CI
Cole Dubots of Vista Murrieta Boys 100m State Finalist - Californ
Connor Meech of San Juan Hills Boys 300m Hurdles State Finalist -
Courtney Corrin of Harvard-Westlake Girls Long Jump Winner - Cali
Dani Johnson of Cathedral Catholic Girls 300m Hurdles and 4x400m
Destiny Collins of Great Oak Girls 1600m State Finalist - Califor
Destiny Collins of Great Oak Girls 3200m Winner and 1600m 3rd Pla
Dominic Davis of Alemany Boys 100m 3rd Place - California CIF Out
Dominic Davis of Alemany Boys 100m State Finalist - California CI
Erica Schroeder of San Marcos Girls 800m Winner - California CIF
Fiona O'Keeffe of Davis Senior Girls 3200m 2nd Place - Calif
Girls 100m Final Highlights - California CIF Outdoor State Champi
Girls 100m Hurdles Final Highlights - California CIF Outdoor Stat
Girls 1600m Final Highlights - California CIF Outdoor State Champ
Girls 200m Final Highlights - California CIF Outdoor State Champi
Girls 300m Hurdles Final Highlights - California CIF Outdoor Stat
Girls 3200m Final Highlights - California CIF Outdoor State Champ
Girls 400m Final Highlights - California CIF Outdoor State Champi
Girls 4x100m Final Highlights - California CIF Outdoor State Cham
Girls 4x100m Prelims Heat 1 Highlights - California CIF Outdoor S
Girls 4x100m Prelims Heat 2 Highlights - California CIF Outdoor S
Girls 4x100m Prelims Heat 3 Highlights - California CIF Outdoor S
Girls 4x100m Prelims Heat 4 Highlights - California CIF Outdoor S
Girls 800m Final Highlights - California CIF Outdoor State Champi
Greg Campbell of Chaminade Boys 400m and 4x100m Relay State Final
Greg Vann of Rio Mesa Boys Long Jump Winner - California CIF Outd
Hannah Waller of Buchanan Girls 400m Winner - California CIF Outd
Hope Bender of Newport Harbor Girls 300m Hurdles 8th Place - Cali
Hope Bender of Newport Harbor Girls 300m Hurdles State Finalist -
Isaac Cortes of Great Oak Boys 800m State Finalist - California C
Isaac Trevino of Bakersfield Centennial Boys 800m State Finalist
Jacquelyn Hill of Etiwanda Girls 800m State Finalist - California
Jacquelyn Smith of Palos Verdes Girls 1600m State Finalist - Cali
Jaela Williams of Serra Girls 100m Hurdles 4th Place and 4x100m R
Jaela Williams of Serra Girls 100m Hurdles and 4x100m Relay State
Jasher Foster of St. Francis Boys 110m Hurdles State Finalist - C
Jasmyne Graham of Roosevelt Girls 100m Hurdles Winner - Californi
Jasmyne Graham of Roosevelt Girls 300m Hurdles Winner - Californi
Joey Souza of Kingsburg Boys Long Jump State Finalist - Californi
Jordan Testerman of Vista Murrieta Boys 4x400m Relay Finalist - C
Joseph Anderson of Upland Boys 110m Hurdles 2nd Place - Californi
Joseph Anderson of Upland Boys 110m Hurdles State Finalist - Cali
Justin Collins of Carson Boys 110m Hurdles, 300m Hurdles, 4x100m
Justin Collins of Carson Boys 300m Hurdles Winner and 110m Hurdle
Kasey Knevelbaard of Immanuel Boys 1600m 2nd Place - California C
Kasey Knevelbaard of Immanuel Boys 1600m State Finalist - Califor
Katie Izzo of Los Alamitos Girls 3200m 4th Place - California CIF
Kennedy Jones of Castro Valley Girls Triple Jump Winner - Califor
Lauren Moffett of Clovis North Girls 1600m State Finalist - Calif
Lauren Rain Williams of Oaks Christian Girls 100m and 200m 2nd Pl
Lizzie Lacy of Menlo Girls 3200m 5th Place - California CIF Outdo
Long Beach Wilson Boys 4x400m Relay Winners - California CIF Outd
Margaux Jones of Redlands Girls Long Jump Defending Champion Part
Margaux Jones of Redlands Girls Long Jump Defending Champion Part
Margaux Jones of Redlands Girls Long Jump State Finalist - Califo
Marissa Williams of Palisades Girls 1600m 2nd Place and 3200m 3rd
Marissa Williams of Palisades Girls 1600m State Finalist - Califo
Matt Katnik of St. John Bosco Boys Shot Put State Finalist - Cali
Matt Katnik of St. John Bosco Boys Shot Put Winner - California C
Mecca McGlaston of Dublin Girls 100m Hurdles 2nd Place - Californ
Mecca McGlaston of Dublin Girls 100m Hurdles Defending Champion P
Mecca McGlaston of Dublin Girls 100m Hurdles Defending Champion P
Michael Norman of Vista Murrieta Boys 200m and 400m Winner - Cali
Mikaela Smith of Clovis North Girls 800m Defending Champion Part
Mikaela Smith of Clovis North Girls 800m Defending Champion Part
Mikaela Smith of Clovis North Girls 800m State Finalist - Califor
Morganne Hill of Bakersfield Liberty Girls 100m Hurdles 6th Place
Morganne Hill of Bakersfield Liberty Girls 100m Hurdles and 300m
Raleigh Adams of Alhambra Boys 110m Hurdles 6th Place - Californi
Ron Smith of St. Mary's Berkeley Boys Triple Jump Winner - C
Ronna Stone and Elena Bruckner of San Jose Valley Christian Girls
Rylee Penn of Corona Centennial Girls 800m 2nd Place - California
Schuyler Moore, Sarah Johnson and Miah Webb of Oaks Christian Gir
Suzie Acolatse of Mission Hills Girls 100m and 200m State Finalis
Tara Davis of Agoura Girls Long Jump, Triple Jump, 100m Hurdles S
Tara Davis of Agoura Girls Triple Jump 2nd Place, Long Jump 3rd P
Timarya Baynard of Piedmont Hills Girls 400m 3rd Place - CIF Stat
Zaria Francis of Rio Mesa Girls 100m and 200m Winner - California
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
More videos
Boys 300m Hurdles Final Highlights - California CIF Outdoor State Championships 2015
Tomi Adegoke of Los Osos Boys Long Jump Winner - CIF-SS Masters 2015 - DyeStatCAL
0 shares:
California CIF Outdoor State Championships
,
Antelope High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Antelope, California
,
Cathedral High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
,
Chaminade College Preparatory High School Track & Field and Cross Country - West Hills, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Los Osos High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rancho Cucamonga, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
1
2015
65
14
2014
76
14
2013
102
29
2012
45
18
2011
44
14
2010
42
10
2009
23
5
2008
4
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!