Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

All (28)
 

Videos

 

Junior Girls - EOSSAA XC Championships 2011

Published by
Trainer Dave   on Oct 28 2011, 04:04 AM
 
EOSSAA XC Championships - Oct 27, 2011
St Michael CHS, Kemptville, ON, CA
 
Womens 4k Junior
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Armstrong, Nicole   Sydenham  14:36.74     1
2   Serson, Courtney   Thousand Islands  15:05.58     2
3   Morris, Danae   Frontenac  15:13.68     3
4   Shearman, Alanna   Almonte  15:14.94     4
5   Ferguson, Chelsea   Thousand Islands  15:30.58     5
6   Brown, Breaden   St Michael - Kem  15:32.50     6
7   Jones, Riley   St Michael - Kem  15:32.89     7
8   MacLean, Mila   Glengarry  15:40.24     8
9   Amson, Noa   Kingston  16:00.34     9
10   Jonker, Kathryn   St Mary's - Broc  16:10.58     10
11   Greenfield, Toe   Mackenzie  16:12.56     11
12   Bohn, Katie   St Michael - Kem  16:17.91     12
13   Shenfield, Amanda   Kingston  16:19.83     13
14   Deslaurier, Saralyn   Renfrew  16:29.95     14
15   Heyman, Jessie   Sydenham  16:31.25     15
16   Casey, Kaitlin   St Michael - Kem  16:34.81     16
17   Payette, Kelsey   Thousand Islands  16:36.11     17
18   Fathergill, Magan   Russell  16:51.83     18
19   Allard, Emily   St Mary's - Broc  16:55.55     19
20   Mantifel, Melissa   Fellowes  17:03.78     20
21   Clow, Paige   Thousand Islands  17:06.22     21
22   McNeely, Paige   Kingston  17:09.68     22
23   McDade, Erica   La Salle - Kings  17:10.88     23
24   Guyonnet, Audrey   Thousand Islands  17:12.79     24
25   Thompson, Courtney   Rideau - Elgin  17:13.93     25
26   Desasio, Megan   Regiopolis-Notre  17:19.04     26
27   Whalen, Hayley   Thousand Islands  17:23.17     27
28   Towell, Shelby   Thousand Islands  17:23.62     28
29   Edmonds, Jessica   Fellowes  17:32.08     29
30   Reid, Elizabeth   Madawaska Valley  17:32.96     30
31   Leroux, Byanka   Casselman  17:34.37     31
32   Tremblay, Emilie   La Citadelle  17:37.66     32
33   Walsh, Michelle   Sydenham  17:38.39     33
34   Caldwell, Megan   Arnprior  17:41.44     34
35   Amos, Sarah   Sydenham  17:42.79     35
36   Currie, Brooke   Rideau - Elgin  17:44.09     36
37   Leanard, Adelle   Vankleek Hill  17:44.46     37
38   Bourque, Sydney   ES Jeanne-Lajoie  17:46.13     38
39   Dahl, Kauri   Renfrew  17:49.22     39
40   Wright, Kristin   Thousand Islands  17:56.71     40
41   Agnew, Catherine   St Michael - Kem  18:04.21     41
42   Hulcoop, Mikayla   Almonte  18:05.23     42
43   Zaza, Aida   Kingston  18:09.54     43
44   Wray, Nicole   Notre Dame Cath  18:16.88     44
45   Ireton, Hilary   Perth  18:18.96     45
46   Sauve, Megan   Vankleek Hill  18:26.79     46
47   Desasio, Noel   Regiopolis-Notre  18:29.01     47
48   Noonan, Anna   Perth  18:36.77     48
49   Faghali, Breana   St Michael - Kem  18:44.01     49
50   Colborne, Brooklyn   Fellowes  18:44.50     50
51   Beattie, Jessica   St Mary's - Broc  18:44.80     51
52   Shannon, Holly   St Joseph's - Re  18:46.13     52
53   Packard, Meghan   Notre Dame Cath  18:50.56     53
54   Marfurt-Breakenridge,   Tagwi  18:52.33     54
55   Lacasse, Victoria   La Citadelle  18:55.03     55
56   Barker, Sarah   Tagwi  19:02.75     56
57   Bell, Rhianon   Rideau - Elgin  19:07.00     57
58   Priddle, Miriam   Notre Dame Cath  19:09.87     58
59   Saunders, Pia   Madawaska Valley  19:11.88     59
60   Rostant-Kritikou, Elli   La Salle - Kings  19:20.46     60
61   Hammel, Jaime   General Panet  19:22.93     61
62   Akkermans, Alanna   Glengarry  19:27.98     62
63   Santos, Emily   Notre Dame Cath  19:28.33     63
64   Burn, Melissa   St Thomas Aquina  19:41.13     64
65   Clark, Leah   La Salle - Kings  19:42.00     65
66   Jones-St-Onge, Cassand   Glengarry  19:43.09     66
67   Lemire, Shantelle   Fellowes  19:44.99     67
68   Ford, Kim   La Citadelle  19:48.64     68
69   Wright, Lexie   General Vanier -  19:49.74     69
70   Goulet, Danica   General Panet  20:00.43     70
71   Woods, Caitlyn   St Mary's - Broc  20:02.59     71
72   Sensenstein, Sam   Carleton Place  20:03.14     72
73   McDonald, Lauren   Tagwi  20:11.95     73
74   Newman, Kyla   Athens  20:17.08     74
75   Moore, Bria   Russell  20:37.66     75
76   Digweed, Rhiannon   St Thomas Aquina  20:51.03     76
77   Guckes, Ella   Renfrew  21:03.05     77
78   Fulton, Monica   Renfrew  21:08.51     78
79   Bouvier, Nicole   St Joseph's - Co  21:31.50     79
80   Deltor, Elizabeth   Kingston  23:34.39     80
81   Fuchs, Amanda   Russell  24:39.18     81

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for St Joseph's Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cornwall, Ontario
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 28 7    
2013 13 6    
2012 28 11    
2011 28 9    
2010 8 7    
2009   1    
Hashtags: #eossaa #ontario