Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (1)
View
Videos (10)
View
News (12)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Race 63 Live Feed Replay - Girls D1&2 Team Sweepstakes - Mt. Sac Cross Country Invite 2009

Published by
ross   on Oct 24 2009, 10:38 PM
 
Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational - Oct 23, 2009 to Oct 24, 2009
Mt. SAC Cross Country Course, 1100 N. Grand Ave., Walnut, CA, US, 91789
 
Womens 3 Mile XC Race 63 Team Sweepstakes
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts Pts
1   Morgan, Megan 12 Torrey Pines  16:59       1
2   Frankian, Karis 10 Saugus  17:38       2
3   Smith, Makenna 12 Trabuco Hills TF  17:39       3
4   Pio, Savannah 11 Mira Costa  17:41       4
5   Billmeyer, Alli 11 Torrey Pines  17:45       5
6   Croix, Aleyna La 12 Mira Costa  17:45       6
7   Johnson, Katie 11 Great Oak  17:46       7
8   Dadkhah, Ashlyn 10 Torrey Pines  17:47       8
9   Mahoney, Kaylin 11 Saugus  17:51       9
10   Johnson, Anna 11 Great Oak  17:54       10
11   Moreno, Dani 12 Warren  17:55       11
12   Hernando, Danielle 11 Saugus  18:02       12
13   Gomez, Sheridan 10 Dana Hills  18:06       13
14   Alvarez, Alaina 11 Dana Hills  18:09       14
15   Rodriguez, Danielle 10 Warren  18:11       15
16   Bulder, Stephanie 11 Saugus  18:13       16
17   Bales, Alia 11 Great Oak  18:15       17
18   Bowlus, Christine 12 Davis Sr.  18:16       18
19   Foland, Aryn 11 Mira Costa  18:17       19
20   Tippets, Kelsi 12 Martin Luther Ki  18:19       20
21   Owen, Jennifer 11 West Ranch  18:19       21
22   Cleves, Harper 11 Rancho Buena Vis  18:22       22
23   Hagedorn, Shannon 11 Mira Costa  18:23       23
24   Welker, Ashley 10 West Ranch  18:25       24
25   Darby, Sarah 12 San Clemente  18:26       25
26   Mann, Molly 10 San Clemente  18:27       26
27   Morabe, Samantha 12 Great Oak  18:27       27
28   Kado, Merissa 11 Saugus  18:28       28
29   Penick, Nicole 11 Saugus  18:28       29
30   Brabender, Dani 11 Trabuco Hills TF  18:29       30
31   Mandel, Pauline 10 Great Oak  18:29       31
32   Johnson, Kora 10 Trabuco Hills TF  18:29       32
33   Peterson, Hanna 11 Martin Luther Ki  18:30       33
34   Sugimoto, Kelli 10 Mira Costa  18:30       34
35   Beresford, Laura 11 Dana Hills  18:32       35
36   Miller, Bailey 12 West Ranch  18:34       36
37   Stemper, Cori 9 Foothill (Bakers  18:37       37
38   Rea, Justine 12 Trabuco Hills TF  18:38       38
39   Seymour, Rachel 9 Great Oak  18:39       39
40   Diaz, Monique 12 Warren  18:41       40
41   Fyke, Natalie 11 Esperanza  18:43       41
42   Cooksley, Harper 11 Rancho Buena Vis  18:45       42
43   Chang, Jessica 12 Esperanza  18:46       43
44   Yang, Julia 10 Westview  18:50       44
45   Wilcox, Audrey 9 Foothill (Bakers  18:52       45
46   Gross, Carley 12 Foothill (Bakers  18:54       46
47   Rigby, Allie 12 Foothill (Bakers  18:59       47
48   Quintero, Melissa 10 Warren  18:59       48
49   Soholt, Carrie 11 Martin Luther Ki  19:00       49
50   Foley, Kamilah 12 Trabuco Hills TF  19:01       50
51   White, Kayla 10 Dana Hills  19:02       51
52   Watson, Soffe 10 Torrey Pines  19:03       52
53   Amiri, Ladan 11 Esperanza  19:04       53
54   Bell, Hannah 10 Esperanza  19:04       54
55   Smith, Katy 11 San Clemente  19:05       55
56   Paquette, Gabby 9 Foothill (Bakers  19:06       56
57   Gunther, Natasha 10 Dana Hills  19:08       57
58   Brennan, Nicole 12 Esperanza  19:08       58
59   Harrison, Kaitlyn 11 San Clemente  19:09       59
60   Hall, Hilary 12 Westview  19:10       60
61   Laurent, Shanna St 11 Rancho Buena Vis  19:13       61
62   Teaford, Hilary 12 Davis Sr.  19:15       62
63   Cota, Paxton 11 Dana Hills  19:16       63
64   Varela, Jessica 12 Trabuco Hills TF  19:16       64
65   Wood, Corey 12 Esperanza  19:23       65
66   Chahaun, Jaspreet 10 Warren  19:25       66
67   Heisner, Sarah 9 Rancho Buena Vis  19:25       67
68   Palmer, Alison 11 San Clemente  19:26       68
69   Randall, Dana 12 Davis Sr.  19:27       69
70   Cherrette, Vivien 10 Mira Costa  19:29       70
71   Murakami, Amber 12 Saugus  19:31       71
72   Haar, Charlotte ter 12 Davis Sr.  19:33       72
73   West, Jamie 10 Rancho Buena Vis  19:38       73
74   Gullickson, Kathryn 12 Dana Hills  19:41       74
75   Gushue, Ariane 11 Foothill (Bakers  19:43       75
76   Phillips, Samantha 10 West Ranch  19:45       76
77   Bowman, Aubrey 11 Martin Luther Ki  19:47       77
78   Barnett, Claire 10 Mira Costa  19:48       78
79   Casella, Tori 9 Torrey Pines  19:49       79
80   Lei, Anna 12 Rancho Buena Vis  19:50       80
81   Martins-Boyte, Nicol 11 Westview  19:52       81
82   Cummings, Maggie 12 Esperanza  19:53       82
83   Waalk, Kendahl 11 West Ranch  19:57       83
84   Werley, Raelyn 9 Martin Luther Ki  20:00       84
85   Rohner, Brooke 11 Rancho Buena Vis  20:04       85
86   Asplund, Rebecca 12 Martin Luther Ki  20:05       86
87   Stegall, Shelby 12 Foothill (Bakers  20:06       87
88   Williams, Tess 10 Davis Sr.  20:07       88
89   Hilton, Jessica 11 Great Oak  20:12       89
90   Hernandez, Tiffany 9 Warren  20:16       90
91   O'Connell, Kelsey 9 Torrey Pines  20:21       91
92   Winokur, Hannah 12 San Clemente  20:26       92
93   Weber, Amanda 10 Westview  20:27       93
94   Harbison, Kaelyn 9 Westview  20:28       94
95   Ohana, Tatum 11 San Clemente  20:34       95
96   Tippets, Kasey 11 Martin Luther Ki  20:35       96
97   Sanchez, Karina 11 Warren  20:37       97
98   Stockdale, Evan 9 Trabuco Hills TF  20:48       98
99   White, Denise 12 Westview  20:49       99
100   Yabko, Marissa 12 West Ranch  21:13       100
101   Pacheco, Mellisa 11 West Ranch  21:25       101
102   Farman, Jenny 12 Davis Sr.  21:32       102

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Martin Luther King Jr. High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 138 14    
2013 68 22    
2012 32 16    
2011 14 11    
2010 28 9 2  
2009 16 5    
2008   4