Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

Senior Boys - EOSSAA XC Championships 2011(Length: 29:11 |Views: 14829)
Senior Girls - Pirates XC Invitational 2011(Length: 23:12 |Views: 7903)
Senior Boys - Pirates XC Invitational 2011(Length: 36:10 |Views: 8039)
Midget Girls - Pirates XC Invitational 2011(Length: 12:30 |Views: 6165)
Junior Boys - Pirates XC Invitational 2011(Length: 19:31 |Views: 5267)
Junior Girls - Pirates XC Invitational 2011(Length: 13:27 |Views: 5326)
All (28)
 

Videos

 

Senior Girls - Pirates XC Invitational 2011

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA   on Oct 7 2011, 03:36 AM
 
Pirates XC Invitational - Oct 5, 2011
Brockville, ON, CA
 
Womens 5k Senior XC
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Rhead, Charlene   Glebe CI  18:58.30     1
2   Kelly, Maddy   Fellowes  19:02.34     2
3   Steer, Molly   Mackenzie  19:34.08     3
4   Serviss, Kelsey   General Panet  19:42.53     4
5   Selleck, Emma   Thousand Islands  19:48.72     5
6   Jaros, Rebecca   La Salle - Kings  19:53.98     6
7   Kent, Shleby   Thousand Islands  20:05.13     7
8   Greenfield, Tilly   Mackenzie  20:10.03     8
9   Patton, Olivia   East Northumberl  20:17.52     9
10   Baldissera, Emily   Thousand Islands  20:19.76     10
11   Barnes, Mikaela   Renfrew  20:38.59     11
12   MacMillan, Hillary   Renfrew  20:45.19     12
13   Bennett, Rachel   Thousand Islands  20:52.89     13
14   Heos, Julia   Sacred Heart Cat  20:58.24     14
15   Marquardt, Jillian   Fellowes  21:09.67     15
16   Deli-McIntyre, Kaitlyn   Thousand Islands  21:11.21     16
17   Gemmell, Christine   Thousand Islands  21:21.29     17
18   Norda, Kaymin   La Salle - Kings  21:26.84     18
19   Geco, Johanna   Sacred Heart Cat  21:27.03     19
20   Martin, Allison   Renfrew  21:31.62     20
21   Martin, Samantha   General Panet  21:47.45     21
22   McFadden, Sarah   Sydenham  21:56.81     22
23   Frankland, Alyssa   La Salle - Kings  21:59.55     23
24   Schutten, Missy   Thousand Islands  22:03.48     24
25   Sidock, Olivia   ES Beatrice Desl  22:06.43     25
26   Blair, Rachel   Renfrew  22:15.05     26
27   Schreder-Tate, Micheal   General Panet  22:17.38     27
28   Lawrence, Kelsey   Bayside  22:18.97     28
29   Gibson, Kayla   Sydenham  22:21.54     29
30   Baird, Emma   Arnprior  22:29.65     30
31   Wheeler, Michelle   Arnprior  22:34.41     31
32   Heos, Christina   Sacred Heart Cat  22:37.10     32
33   Fettes, Katie   Widdifield  22:43.44     33
34   Courtemanche, Roxane   ES Beatrice Desl  22:46.00     34
35   Truckk, Mackenzie   Thousand Islands  22:50.03     35
36   Donaldson, Carly   Bayside  22:51.62     36
37   Bond, Jessica   Perth  22:53.41     37
38   Falla, Jill   East Northumberl  22:54.00     38
39   McHenry, Carly   Renfrew  22:57.00     39
40   Hroncok, Amanda   Sacred Heart Cat  23:02.97     40
41   Platen, Sophia   ES Jeanne-Lajoie  23:12.08     41
42   Bristow, Kayla   Smiths Falls  23:30.51     42
43   Claire, Luesink   General Panet  23:33.69     43
44   McFadden, Veronik   ES Garneau - Orl  23:34.85     44
45   Rochette, Alicia   Tagwi  23:42.57     45
46   Wierda, Kristen   East Northumberl  23:55.26     46
47   Mulligan, Hannah   La Salle - Kings  24:04.18     47
48   Young, Sara   Arnprior  24:11.44     48
49   Arendt, Sarah   St Theresa - Bel  24:14.40     49
50   Young, Paige   Thousand Islands  24:16.00     50
51   Lorente, Marta   Thousand Islands  24:26.36     51
52   Momy, Michelle   ES Garneau - Orl  24:28.66     52
53   MacLellan, Eryn   Widdifield  24:34.82     53
54   Bonomini, Elisa   East Northumberl  24:46.54     54
55   Bloedorn, Sabrina   Bayside  24:50.27     55
56   Horton, Mikaela   Sydenham  24:59.40     56
57   Falzone, Nicole   Sacred Heart Cat  25:01.93     57
58   Nelles, Rachel   Sydenham  25:05.60     58
59   Robertson, Jamie Lyn   Renfrew  25:18.14     59
60   Gupta, Neha   Glebe CI  25:25.05     60
61   Joy, Kayla   Quinte  25:25.25     61
62   Cleave, Sarah   Bayside  25:38.76     62
63   Dibbits, Taylor   East Northumberl  25:47.25     63
64   Stevenson-Reitsma, Sum   Thousand Islands  25:54.23     64
65   Trautrim, Paige   Fellowes  26:03.00     65
66   Godard, Laura   Thousand Islands  26:10.92     66
67   Burns, Jamie   La Salle - Kings  26:21.31     67
68   Landolt, Anita   Tagwi  26:30.15     68
69   Hill, Elizabeth   Sydenham  26:32.05     69
70   Turley, Kaitlyn   Thousand Islands  26:47.90     70
71   Martinet, Camille   Mackenzie  26:48.19     71
72   Moreau, Haley   Fellowes  27:03.12     72
73   Marcellus, Blaire   Arnprior  27:26.94     73
74   Hales, Tayloe   La Salle - Kings  27:37.88     74
75   Norton, Anelie   St Mary's - Broc  27:43.08     75
76   VanSlot, Megan   Arnprior  28:00.48     76
77   Ashton, Jessica   St Paul's - Tren  28:02.25     77
78   Scott, Julia   Renfrew  28:07.29     78
79   Ferguson, Jane   Widdifield  28:09.89     79
80   Holmes, Sam   Arnprior  28:13.35     80
81   Reimer, Sam   Widdifield  28:15.44     81
82   Donders, Simone   Mackenzie  28:21.55     82
83   Giroux, Kelsi   Widdifield  28:21.85     83
84   Preston, Jayla   Widdifield  28:23.85     84
85   Jarret, Leanne   Smiths Falls  28:56.47     85
86   Robinson, Lindsay   St Paul's - Tren  28:57.01     86
87   Kramer, Erica   La Salle - Kings  29:04.54     87
88   Hewitt, Casandra   General Panet  29:57.52     88
89   Brumme, Vanessa   Quinte  30:00.40     89
90   Preston, Teagan   Widdifield  30:06.08     90
91   McFadden, Valerie   ES Garneau - Orl  30:14.77     91
92   smith, Megan   Sydenham  30:22.37     92
93   Sapiccirella, Bia   Quinte  31:08.42     93
94   Dedrick, Rebecca   La Salle - Kings  31:11.55     94
95   Dumbrille, Abby   Thousand Islands  32:13.42     95

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Smiths Falls Dist Coll Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Smiths Falls, Ontario
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 6 3    
2013 8 4    
2012 33 11    
2011 28 10    
2010 4 5    
2009   1