Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (5)
View
News (5)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

Senior Boys - EOSSAA XC Championships 2011(Length: 29:11 |Views: 14986)
Senior Boys - KASSAA XC Championships 2011(Length: 10:56 |Views: 2446)
 

Videos

 

Senior Boys - EOSSAA XC Championships 2011

Published by
Trainer Dave   on Oct 27 2011, 11:38 PM
 
EOSSAA XC Championships - Oct 27, 2011
St Michael CHS, Kemptville, ON, CA
 
Mens 7k Senior
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Deeks, Robbie   Thousand Islands  22:58.99     1
2   Rodley, Garrett   Thousand Islands  23:02.94     2
3   Everett, Childs   Gananoque  23:13.61     3
4   Lebannister, Ty   General Panet  23:14.92     4
5   Wynands, Eric   Thousand Islands  23:22.14     5
6   MacPherson, Stuart   Fellowes  23:25.37     6
7   Delaney, Liam   Thousand Islands  23:30.49     7
8   Kellar, Thomas   Renfrew  23:30.91     8
9   Parsons, Scott   Arnprior  23:31.88     9
10   Commodore, Josh   St Joseph's - Co  23:48.73     10
11   Wilkie, Alex   Notre Dame Cath  23:55.60     11
12   Nobel, Adrien   Kingston  24:06.21     12
13   Parsons, David   Arnprior  24:07.99     13
14   Vanderholst, Pat   Sydenham  24:16.63     14
15   Stowe, Symon   Almonte  24:22.15     15
16   Poirier, Michael   Glengarry  24:24.43     16
17   Belore, Nick   Sydenham  24:33.22     17
18   Craig, Ewan   Mackenzie  24:33.95     18
19   Topping, Colin   Renfrew  24:37.27     19
20   Raymond, Nathan   Frontenac  24:48.14     20
21   Favero, Nicholas   L’Escale  24:57.93     21
22   Eliot, Matt   Frontenac  25:19.59     22
23   Langley, Will   Regiopolis-Notre  25:20.44     23
24   Heaslip, Andrew   Renfrew  25:22.24     24
25   Belanger Fitzgerald, M   L’Escale  25:23.60     25
26   Somerville, Tommy   Perth  25:33.27     26
27   Brazeau, Kade   Thousand Islands  25:35.73     27
28   Dagenais, Yannick   L’Escale  25:40.24     28
29   Hillis, Eamon   Sydenham  25:41.83     29
30   Potvin, Luke   Notre Dame Cath  25:51.07     30
31   Cooper, Robert   Brockville Colle  25:55.95     31
32   Banks, Jacob   North Grenville  25:56.96     32
33   Russell, Pat   Sydenham  25:57.34     33
34   Trickey, Ben   Sydenham  26:01.10     34
35   Monnier, Chris   Sydenham  26:03.08     35
36   Elliott, Daniel   Rideau - Elgin  26:06.13     36
37   Madigan, Nathan   Thousand Islands  26:06.75     37
38   Waltner, Chris   Holy Cross Cath  26:19.98     38
39   Marshall, Christopher   Brockville Colle  26:29.71     39
40   Brazeau, Lance   Brockville Colle  26:30.54     40
41   Wyatt, Loree   Gananoque  26:31.09     41
42   Twardek, Will   Arnprior  26:35.45     42
43   Sawyer, Davis   Regiopolis-Notre  26:35.98     43
44   Henry, Aric   North Grenville  26:44.55     44
45   Zanchetta-Dumbrille, C   Thousand Islands  26:46.60     45
46   Goulette, Logan   Renfrew  26:46.95     46
47   Trimble, Joel   St Michael - Kem  26:50.14     47
48   Onion, Turner   Smiths Falls  26:56.32     48
49   Closs, Garrett   Smiths Falls  27:01.25     49
50   Giroux, Josh   Ernestown  27:05.06     50
51   Grandy, Josh   Bishop Smith  27:12.75     51
52   Lecompte-Quenneville,   L’Escale  27:13.77     52
53   Serviss, Scott   Fellowes  27:17.09     53
54   Hickling, Connor   Ange-Gabriel  27:20.52     54
55   McCabe, Sean   Holy Trinity Cat  27:21.01     55
56   Green, Jason   Arnprior  27:28.00     56
57   Harper, Ryan   Thousand Islands  27:33.92     57
58   Contant, Steph   La Citadelle  27:34.03     58
59   Keenan, Matt   La Salle - Kings  27:43.70     59
60   Cooper, Eric   Frontenac  27:44.28     60
61   Asselstine, Steven   Sydenham  27:50.92     61
62   Osborne, Jarryd   Loyalist  27:51.30     62
63   Lachance, Phillipe   ES Jeanne-Lajoie  27:55.92     63
64   Delage, Victor   North Dundas  28:02.63     64
65   Yantha, Zachary   Madawaska Valley  28:04.66     65
66   Hurford, Tristan   Thousand Islands  28:11.94     66
67   Clemmons, Mitchell   Smiths Falls  28:23.24     67
68   Schryer, Adrien   ES Jeanne-Lajoie  28:26.64     68
69   Shkatani, Richard   Renfrew  28:27.43     69
70   Beattie, Liam   Renfrew  28:27.99     70
71   Hyatt, Brandon   ES Jeanne-Lajoie  28:33.67     71
72   Locke, Jesse   Thousand Islands  28:40.14     72
73   LePage, Nick   Perth  28:42.38     73
74   O'Neil, Duncan   Loyalist  28:46.06     74
75   Cameron, Justin   Arnprior  28:47.47     75
76   Smith-futtit, Martin   Regiopolis-Notre  28:47.95     76
77   Eyre, Jason   Thousand Islands  28:48.70     77
78   Solar, Aidan   St Joseph's - Re  28:52.63     78
79   Byrne, Willy   Carleton Place  28:53.67     79
80   Boileau, Tylor   Holy Trinity Cat  28:57.72     80
81   Wilson, Chris   Vankleek Hill  28:58.18     81
82   Naylor, Kyle   Smiths Falls  28:58.96     82
83   Bueley, Patrick   North Dundas  28:59.72     83
84   Burleton, Josh   Glengarry  29:00.01     84
85   Seay, Mark   Vankleek Hill  29:02.61     85
86   Rogers, Will   Arnprior  29:13.11     86
87   Digweed, Quade   St Thomas Aquina  29:18.91     87
88   Samson, Nehul   Holy Trinity Cat  29:23.77     88
89   Bowmans, Koen   St Michael - Kem  29:24.55     89
90   Beattie, Brad   St Michael - Kem  29:26.63     90
91   Charbonneau, Dan   St Joseph's - Re  29:34.87     91
92   McDougall, Chad   La Salle - Kings  29:36.78     92
93   Doreleyors, Garrett   Rideau - Elgin  29:38.25     93
94   Dwyer, Riley   Carleton Place  29:41.68     94
95   Crook, Sean   St Thomas Aquina  29:42.67     95
96   Chadourne, Bradley   Vankleek Hill  29:44.14     96
97   Switzer, Brad   Bishop Smith  29:44.87     97
98   Bennett, Conor   Renfrew  29:45.38     98
99   Khushid, Wagas   Renfrew  29:46.19     99
100   Moore, Matt   Russell  29:47.14     100
101   Bateman, Sam   Bishop Smith  29:48.41     101
102   Hicks, James   Notre Dame Cath  29:53.09     102
103   Hugli, Alastair   Fellowes  30:03.45     103
104   Filion, Brennan   Char-Lan Dhs  30:06.09     104
105   Miller, Norman   North Grenville  30:06.73     105
106   Hitsman, Harry   North Grenville  30:10.48     106
107   Krueger, Dillon   Fellowes  30:10.92     107
108   Pecarskie, Brandon   Madawaska Valley  30:11.42     108
109   Baylis, Graydon   Seaway  30:13.61     109
110   Burns, Bruce   La Salle - Kings  30:30.31     110
111   Bolton, Greg   Seaway  30:30.94     111
112   Vibert-Adams, Warren   Almonte  30:31.42     112
113   Watters, Josh   La Salle - Kings  30:34.70     113
114   Laforest, Justin   Almonte  30:47.24     114
115   Tibben, Stephen   Seaway  30:51.64     115
116   McCabe, Andrew   Holy Trinity Cat  30:57.23     116
117   Ortiz, Sergio   General Vanier -  30:57.97     117
118   Keels, Patrick   Bishop Smith  31:04.58     118
119   Grady, Joe   General Vanier -  31:09.80     119
120   Sauve, Miles   Loyalist  31:10.68     120
121   Papp, Robin   Glengarry  31:11.23     121
122   Tizard, Dylan   Ernestown  31:13.02     122
123   Shane, Colin   Frontenac  31:14.06     123
124   Fox, Bryan   St John's - Pert  31:15.23     124
125   Timson, Chris   Ernestown  31:16.21     125
126   Pacheo, Adriann   La Salle - Kings  31:16.96     126
127   Lapierre, Justin   Holy Trinity Cat  31:17.25     127
128   Hamadi, Monty   Seaway  31:17.53     128
129   Smith, Tanner   Carleton Place  31:17.84     129
130   Thaker, Naran   Notre Dame Cath  31:18.40     130
131   Smith, Kodie   Fellowes  31:21.86     131
132   Prud'Homme, James   Glengarry  31:23.16     132
133   Feng, Jason   Loyalist  31:27.20     133
134   Morgan, Cody   North Dundas  31:33.32     134
135   Milne, Garrett   North Dundas  31:35.77     135
136   Steele, Mason   North Dundas  31:36.78     136
137   Dalton, James   Kingston  31:37.53     137
138   Adams, Mike   Sydenham  31:39.12     138
139   Wheeler, Darby   St Joseph's - Co  31:43.89     139
140   Rice-Laprise, Damien   Perth  31:45.38     140
141   Bowers, Trent   Carleton Place  31:49.84     141
142   Smith, Daniel   St Lawrence  31:51.71     142
143   Hartnell, Connor   ES Jeanne-Lajoie  32:25.69     143
144   Souliere, Wes   Bishop Smith  32:27.42     144
145   Robb, Brandon   St John's - Pert  32:33.64     145
146   McGuire, Leo   St John's - Pert  32:41.17     146
147   Senechal, Vincent   ES Jeanne-Lajoie  32:41.70     147
148   Havekes, Andrew   North Dundas  32:46.78     148
149   Rodd, David   Fellowes  32:49.38     149
150   Hefnawi, Badr   Kingston  32:59.62     150
151   Somerville, Tryel   Fellowes  33:06.98     151
152   Gutneck, Steven   St Michael - Kem  33:12.71     152
153   Cameron, Jacob   Glengarry  33:22.56     153
154   Reid, Iain   St Joseph's - Re  33:23.75     154
155   Bell, Evan   Bishop Smith  33:25.24     155
156   Zvonarich, Boden   Arnprior  34:08.25     156
157   Smallpiece, David   Madawaska Valley  34:22.17     157
158   Laframboise, Scott   St Joseph's - Co  34:25.09     158
159   Bender, Christian   Tagwi  34:25.91     159
160   Rollings, Mike   Carleton Place  34:27.23     160
161   Douglas, Stuart   Almonte  34:38.27     161
162   Cole, David   Almonte  34:41.04     162
163   Kranz, Jesse   Madawaska Valley  34:46.40     163
164   Boulanger, Andrew   Frontenac  34:48.03     164
165   Amey, Brandon   La Salle - Kings  34:49.77     165
166   Clucas, Dylan   Thousand Islands  35:00.41     166
167   Mavis, Derek   Almonte  35:35.07     167
168   McIntyre, Ben   Thousand Islands  36:44.81     168
169   Simzer, Hunter   Tagwi  36:52.96     169
170   Sunderland, Tyler   Napanee  36:55.41     170
171   Renwick, Kole   Holy Trinity Cat  36:56.08     171
172   Kelly, Nick   Bishop Smith  37:57.76     172

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Regiopolis-notre-dame High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Ontario
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 48 6    
2013 66 9    
2012 69 15    
2011 64 15    
2010 14 12    
2009   2    
Hashtags: #eossaa #ontario