Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (2)
View
News (8)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

Senior Boys - EOSSAA XC Championships 2011(Length: 29:11 |Views: 14608)
Senior Boys - Pirates XC Invitational 2011(Length: 36:10 |Views: 7984)
 

Videos

 

Senior Boys - Pirates XC Invitational 2011

 
Pirates XC Invitational - Oct 5, 2011
Brockville, ON, CA
 
Mens 7200m XC Senior XC
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Sikubwabo, Yves   Glebe CI  22:12.15     1
2   Holden, Nick   Quinte  23:06.59     2
3   Eyre, Jason   Thousand Islands  23:38.35     3
4   MacPherson, Stuart   Fellowes  23:50.94     4
5   Marshall, Philip   Glebe CI  24:00.71     5
6   Wynands, Eric   Thousand Islands  24:05.62     6
7   Lebannister, Ty   General Panet  24:09.74     7
8   Parsons, Scott   Arnprior  24:21.42     8
9   Rodley, Garrett   Thousand Islands  24:26.23     9
10   Delaney, Liam   Thousand Islands  24:33.22     10
11   Freemantle, Alex   Sacred Heart Cat  24:56.85     11
12   Craig, Ewan   Mackenzie  24:57.90     12
13   Topping, Colin   Renfrew  25:16.30     13
14   Fernandes, Clay   Sacred Heart Cat  25:23.31     14
15   Parsons, David   Arnprior  25:26.81     15
16   Kellar, Thomas   Renfrew  25:44.01     16
17   Belore, Nick   Sydenham  25:55.66     17
18   Williams-McIntosh, Nik   Sacred Heart Cat  26:07.13     18
19   Brazeau, Kade   Thousand Islands  26:07.48     19
20   Foley, Colin   Glebe CI  26:11.64     20
21   Cooper, Robert   Brockville Colle  26:19.83     21
22   Brazeau, Lance   Brockville Colle  26:23.94     22
23   Heaslip, Andrew   Renfrew  26:35.60     23
24   Summerville, Tommy   Perth  26:39.91     24
25   Holleran, Spenser   Bayside  26:44.11     25
26   Begin, Jean-Luc   ES Garneau - Orl  26:56.33     26
27   Marshall, Christopher   Brockville Colle  27:01.88     27
28   Deighan, Luke   Sacred Heart Cat  27:02.49     28
29   Pelletier, Andre   Glebe CI  27:08.64     29
30   Monnier, Chris   Sydenham  27:17.55     30
31   Trickey, Ben   Sydenham  27:30.41     31
32   Madigan, Nathan   Thousand Islands  27:38.54     32
33   Serviss, Scott   Fellowes  27:52.94     33
34   Hickling, Conner   Ange-Gabriel  27:55.94     34
35   Zanchetta-Dumbrille, C   Thousand Islands  27:56.16     35
36   Onion, Turner   Smiths Falls  28:00.98     36
37   Bowness, Jack   Widdifield  28:06.61     37
38   Lowrie, Alex   Quinte  28:06.83     38
39   Asselstine, Colt   Sydenham  28:11.22     39
40   Fernandez, Matthew   Glebe CI  28:16.71     40
41   Chevrette, Alexandre   ES Beatrice Desl  28:19.67     41
42   Clemmons, Mitchell   Smiths Falls  28:23.16     42
43   Bueckert, Dane   Quinte  28:24.28     43
44   Dagg, Riley   East Northumberl  28:29.21     44
45   Bourdon, Eric   Widdifield  28:32.44     45
46   Russell, Patrick   Sydenham  28:33.46     46
47   Piehl, Carl   Thousand Islands  28:45.02     47
48   Closs, Garrett   Smiths Falls  28:50.33     48
49   Noccey, Ryan   St Mary's - Broc  28:51.60     49
50   Bateman, Zach   East Northumberl  28:56.30     50
51   Werle, Pascal   Quinte  28:57.12     51
52   Harper, Ryan   Thousand Islands  29:01.13     52
53   Hoyle, Taylor   East Northumberl  29:02.07     53
54   Reavie, David   Brockville Colle  29:03.02     54
55   White, Chris   St Paul's - Tren  29:09.63     55
56   Asselstine, Steven   Sydenham  29:19.60     56
57   Ventress, Justin   Bayside  29:20.76     57
58   Hyatt, Brandon   ES Jeanne-Lajoie  29:21.31     58
59   Tedford, Tim   East Northumberl  29:23.20     59
60   Hill, Daniel   Widdifield  29:27.73     60
61   Schryer, Adrien   ES Jeanne-Lajoie  29:31.99     61
62   McIntyre, James   Quinte  29:36.70     62
63   Berry, Spencer   East Northumberl  29:37.72     63
64   Green, Jason   Arnprior  29:40.44     64
65   Bennett, Connnor   Renfrew  29:46.22     65
66   Keenan, Matt   La Salle - Kings  29:50.94     66
67   Hurford, Tristan   Thousand Islands  29:51.41     67
68   Blom, Ryan   East Northumberl  29:54.42     68
69   Vink, Ian   East Northumberl  29:59.78     69
70   Cameron, Justin   Arnprior  30:02.42     70
71   Kelly, Tyler   Renfrew  30:09.52     71
72   MacDonald, Joshua   Widdifield  30:12.22     72
73   Metcalfe, Evan   Bayside  30:24.76     73
74   Lachance, Phillipe   ES Jeanne-Lajoie  30:26.36     74
75   Rogers, Will   Arnprior  30:45.67     75
76   Deeks, Robino   Thousand Islands  30:45.99     76
77   Zvonarich, Boden   Arnprior  30:46.41     77
78   Khurshid, Waqas   Renfrew  31:01.36     78
79   Plante, Yannick   ES Beatrice Desl  31:03.07     79
80   Banville, Alexandre Mo   ES Garneau - Orl  31:05.80     80
81   Reekie, Mathieu   ES Garneau - Orl  31:20.26     81
82   Rodick, Jamie   Thousand Islands  31:28.44     82
83   Gauthier, Bryan   ES Garneau - Orl  31:31.02     83
84   LePage, Nick   Perth  31:34.33     84
85   Koetter, Torben   East Northumberl  31:36.55     85
86   Krueger, Dillon   Fellowes  31:54.72     86
87   Montgomery, Kyle   ES Jeanne-Lajoie  31:58.15     87
88   Smith, Codie   Fellowes  32:14.65     88
89   Hartnell, Connor   ES Jeanne-Lajoie  32:31.44     89
90   Goulette, Logan   Renfrew  32:35.42     90
91   Adams, Mike   Sydenham  32:53.17     91
92   Pacheco, Adriann   La Salle - Kings  33:05.67     92
93   Iwan, Martin   East Northumberl  33:24.61     93
94   Burns, Bruce   La Salle - Kings  33:30.89     94
95   Bodensohn, David   Quinte  33:37.34     95
96   Watters, Josh   La Salle - Kings  33:45.68     96
97   Rice-Laprise, Damien   Perth  33:51.70     97
98   Muchmore, David   Widdifield  34:19.00     98
99   Giester, Max   Widdifield  34:19.82     99
100   Mutchmor, Graham   Widdifield  34:20.91     100
101   Hillocks, Brody   Thousand Islands  34:22.79     101
102   Leblond, Guillaume   ES Beatrice Desl  34:37.27     102
103   Rodd, David   Fellowes  35:17.87     103
104   Reid, Nick   St Mary's - Broc  35:21.13     104
105   Clucas, Dylan   Thousand Islands  35:43.42     105
106   Senechal, Vincent   ES Jeanne-Lajoie  35:57.95     106
107   Edwards, Nate   Quinte  36:17.44     107
108   Thomas, MacInnis   ES Jeanne-Lajoie  36:20.22     108
109   Guy, John Henry-   East Northumberl  36:20.75     109
110   Robertson, Matt   St Mary's - Broc  36:30.11     110
111   Somerville, Tyrel   Fellowes  36:36.11     111
112   McIntyre, Ben   Thousand Islands  36:38.57     112
113   Slack, Dylan   Athens  37:23.54     113
114   Fagan, Matt   General Panet  38:12.37     114
115   Kolody, Jeremy   General Panet  38:54.32     115
116   Bender, Christian   Tagwi  39:56.43     116

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Arnprior District High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Arnprior, Ontario
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 64 6    
2013 36 7    
2012 112 11    
2011 62 12    
2010 7 10    
2009   1