Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

Midget Girls - YRAA XC Championships 2011(Length: 11:16 |Views: 21030)
Senior Boys - Colts XC Classic 2011(Length: 18:24 |Views: 42549)
Senior Girls - Colts XC Classic 2011(Length: 11:38 |Views: 35168)
Junior Boys - Colts XC Classic 2011(Length: 12:54 |Views: 26030)
Junior Girls - Colts XC Classic 2011(Length: 09:49 |Views: 14975)
Midget Boys - Colts XC Classic 2011(Length: 12:29 |Views: 21723)
All (19)
 

Videos

 

Junior Girls - Colts XC Classic 2011

Published by
Trainer Dave   on Sep 29 2011, 12:31 AM
 
Colts XC Classic - Sep 28, 2011
Milne Park Conservation Area, Markham, ON, CA
 
Womens 3900m XC Junior
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Fisher, Katie   Uxbridge  14:52.73     
2   Sitarz, Erin   Bill Crothers SS  14:54.31     
3   Cirone, Katerina   RS McLaughlin  14:56.34     
4   Bolliger, Alyssa   Our Lady of Lour  14:59.44     
5   Baxter, Julia   Uxbridge  15:04.49     
6   Gratmans, Jennika   Newmarket  15:30.41     
7   Formosa, Rebecca   Leaside  15:51.74     
8   Boucher, Bettina   Donald A. Wilson  15:55.41     
9   Parker, Cassie   Sinclair  15:59.31     
10   Van Nest, Olivia   Huron Heights -  15:59.70     
11   Lockridge, Claire   Leaside  16:01.86     
12   Inoue, Sara   Ridley College  16:10.75     
13   Minchella, Michelle   St Maximilian Ko  16:12.84     
14   Blomme, Sarah   Bill Crothers SS  16:14.29     
15   MacNeil, Mackenzie   Cardinal Carter  16:21.85     
16   McMillan, Nicole   Dunbarton  16:22.47     
17   Cianni, Anna   Cardinal Carter  16:26.22     
18   Sitarz, Emily   Bill Crothers SS  16:27.61     
19   Currie, Cadence   Sir Oliver Mowat  16:30.28     
20   Ferguson, Kaylin   Dunbarton  16:32.97     
21   Collard, Allison   Huron Heights -  16:34.44     
22   Carmosino, Christiana   Dr GW Williams  16:35.27     
23   Houlahan, Kristie   Sacred Heart Cat  16:36.05     
24   Minesvand, Meredy   St Robert  16:38.89     
25   McNeil, Michiela   Newtonbrook  16:42.79     
26   Howe, Olivia   Sinclair  16:44.79     
27   Zonneveld, Paula   Leaside  16:45.16     
28   Jacqueline, O'Rourke   Ridley College  16:45.49     
29   Speller-Drews, Rio   Aurora  16:53.06     
30   Nicol, Grace   Our Lady of Lour  16:57.05     
31   Santagato, Amy   Orangeville  17:03.87     
32   Kiropolis, Irene   Christ the King  17:06.50     
33   Sampson, Christine   Bill Crothers SS  17:08.36     
34   Warren, Nicole   Dunbarton  17:11.92     
35   Scott, Colleen   Our Lady of Lour  17:21.48     
36   Krishnarajah, Kesheni   Bill Crothers SS  17:25.32     
37   Moreira, Ashley   St Joan of Arc -  17:26.33     
38   Telfer, Katie   Dr GW Williams  17:27.38     
39   Guse, Maegan   Aurora  17:27.95     
40   Kit, Olivia   Ridley College  17:35.48     
41   Theodorlis, Maddie   Leaside  17:35.96     
42   Leroux, Megan   Sinclair  17:42.06     
43   Horsfall, Emily   Our Lady of Lour  17:42.50     
44   Bakharia, Insha   Cedarbrae CI  17:43.26     
45   Cheung, Louisa   Albert Campbell  17:43.72     
46   Webster, Lexi   Eastdale - Oshaw  17:46.28     
47   Lem, Sabrina   Pierre Elliott T  17:47.31     
48   Laframboise, Kristen   Cardinal Carter  17:48.36     
49   Cook, Nicole   Bill Crothers SS  17:55.43     
50   Eustace, Emma   Etobicoke CI  17:58.01     
51   Hickey, Lian   Sacred Heart Cat  18:03.28     
52   Bancheri, Vanessa   St Thomas of Vil  18:05.80     
53   Bell, Mitchell   Stouffville  18:08.93     
54   Jacovich, Kylie   Sacred Heart Cat  18:09.45     
55   Christen, Liv   Dr GW Williams  18:11.35     
56   Harrison, Mikaela   Sinclair  18:17.11     
57   Martin, Mackenzie   Uxbridge  18:18.80     
58   McGregor, Margue   Leaside  18:24.71     
59   Downer, Victoria   Sir William Mulo  18:25.18     
60   West, Stephanie   Orangeville  18:25.65     
61   Ryzer, Danielle   Langstaff  18:26.65     
62   Thiessen, Rachel   Leaside  18:27.55     
63   Hunter, Carrie   Our Lady of Lour  18:28.98     
64   Faryna, Mariya   Etobicoke CI  18:29.65     
65   Shannon, Rachel   Etobicoke CI  18:37.94     
66   Caputo, Alyssa   St Thomas of Vil  18:40.25     
67   Thomas, Emily   Dunbarton  18:43.91     
68   Nakamura, Meagan   Courtice  18:45.39     
69   McIsaac, Erin   Uxbridge  18:50.75     
70   Leahey, Michelle   Leaside  18:51.58     
71   Yamashita, Hana   Courtice  18:53.97     
72   Sansom, Anna   Sacred Heart Cat  18:54.63     
73   Lau, Stephanie   Newmarket  18:57.07     
74   Stein, Maddie   Havergal  18:58.95     
75   Boyce, Amanda   Cardinal Carter  19:01.63     
76   Ilick, Katie   Orangeville  19:02.31     
77   O'Brien, Kaitlyn   Stouffville  19:08.19     
78   D'Costa, Emilie   Sir Oliver Mowat  19:09.50     
79   Collard, Lauren   Huron Heights -  19:11.37     
80   Haibodi, Tina   Cardinal Carter  19:12.34     
81   Mair, Aniqah   Bayview Glen  19:15.69     
82   Simms, Frannie   Bill Crothers SS  19:16.72     
83   Donnelly, Rachel   Sir Oliver Mowat  19:17.89     
84   Ferguson, Bryn   Havergal  19:18.61     
85   Marmina, Carly   Dunbarton  19:19.16     
86   McKendrick, Fiona   Leaside  19:26.46     
87   Russo, Veronica   St Joseph's Morr  19:27.34     
88   Muller, Selma   Dr GW Williams  19:28.66     
89   Chandhoke, Gurranthan   Sinclair  19:29.80     
90   Retnakanthan, Jerusha   St Maximilian Ko  19:32.47     
91   Richardson, Randi   St Charles Garni  19:34.33     
92   Hazelton, Amanda   Markham District  19:35.20     
93   Gill, Kama   Markham District  19:35.91     
94   Aniyavatne, Sohani   Bill Crothers SS  19:36.85     
95   Meyer, Shauna   Orangeville  19:38.00     
96   Ray, Lucy   Christ the King  19:38.45     
97   Williams, Emily   Sir William Mulo  19:39.72     
98   Collins, Ryleigh   St Maximilian Ko  19:42.19     
99   Burry, Natasha   Courtice  19:47.47     
100   Bus, Holly   Orangeville  19:50.81     
101   Giardetti, Daniella   Mary Ward  19:53.25     
102   Roine, Alexendra   Newmarket  19:53.98     
103   Hang Lee, Lok   Bayview Glen  20:02.35     
104   Long, Kaitlyn   Sacred Heart Cat  20:04.24     
105   Rajicuman, Anisha   Bill Crothers SS  20:04.64     
106   Gulas, Joanna   Sir William Mulo  20:06.72     
107   Jamieson, Emily   St Thomas of Vil  20:08.63     
108   Adams, Kelly   Sacred Heart Cat  20:13.00     
109   Moreland, Jesssica   Markham District  20:16.07     
110   Chadsey, Jessica   Sir William Mulo  20:25.81     
111   MacLaren, Romy   Sir William Mulo  20:27.07     
112   Grafe, Christine   Our Lady of Lour  20:32.63     
113   Petrie, Shannon   Orangeville  20:33.56     
114   Jobb, Riekie   Courtice  20:38.02     
115   Riehle, Maggie   Aurora  20:39.08     
116   Nguyen, Ashley   St Robert  20:41.54     
117   Perrault, Maddie   Courtice  20:45.41     
118   Mok, Angela   Markham District  20:46.58     
119   Pinter, Ravine   St Maximilian Ko  20:50.24     
120   Yeung, Fion   Albert Campbell  20:50.80     
121   Sousa, Monique   Jean Vanier Cath  20:53.52     
122   McCresh, Gillian   Dr GW Williams  21:00.92     
123   Simonetta, Danielle   St Maximilian Ko  21:03.14     
124   Acan, Grace   Havergal  21:03.85     
125   McWatters, Morgan   Aurora  21:10.38     
126   Panaligan, Aubrey   Mary Ward  21:11.76     
127   O'Reilly, Maureen   St Maximilian Ko  21:16.89     
128   Gomez, Christine   St Robert  21:25.81     
129   Tuero, Jenna   Newmarket  21:26.34     
130   Yu, Grace   St Robert  21:30.65     
131   Giong, Jennette   Maple  21:35.50     
132   Kasa, Odeta   Maple  21:37.44     
133   Pizarro, Lia   Mary Ward  21:38.92     
134   Sivaratnam, Gayatri   Victoria Park  21:39.34     
135   Hollingshead, Tanya   Courtice  21:46.97     
136   Casas, Jadinne   Pope John Paul I  21:48.22     
137   Alexander, Siobhan   Senator O’Conn  21:53.96     
138   Galler-Tough, Dana   Newtonbrook  21:57.59     
139   Perla, Justine   Francis Liberman  21:59.92     
140   XU, Lily   St Robert  22:01.74     
141   Lacombe, Megan   St Thomas of Vil  22:17.48     
142   Aranda, Danna   Georges Vanier -  22:19.02     
143   He, Jenny   Markham District  22:20.68     
144   Chow, Elizabeth   Cedarbrae CI  22:26.03     
145   Fischer, Emma   Dr GW Williams  22:35.11     
146   Sbrolla, Suzanne   St Maximilian Ko  22:38.01     
147   Look, Janice   Markham District  22:39.72     
148   Ann Caguioa, Julie   Pope John Paul I  22:40.19     
149   Kerr, Kim   Pine Ridge  22:44.08     
150   Brierley, Claire   Markham District  22:48.97     
151   Romalhu, Kezia   Etobicoke CI  22:54.10     
152   Hoang, Amanda   Albert Campbell  22:57.03     
153   Chuang, Claire   Richmond Hill  23:03.42     
154   Wong, Adriana   St Robert  23:07.50     
155   Collantes, Alicia   Francis Liberman  23:12.07     
156   Gaglione, Alex   St Robert  23:13.28     
157   Li, Judith   St Robert  23:15.64     
158   Wolpert, Sydney   Bill Crothers SS  23:26.15     
159   Lee, Jenny   Newtonbrook  23:40.47     
160   Hannigan, Meaghan   Francis Liberman  23:40.96     
161   Naraine, Sarah   Pope John Paul I  23:41.81     
162   Lyn, Alexandra   Brother Andre Ca  24:16.05     
163   Matei, Maria   Cedarbrae CI  24:33.58     
164   Simon, Tamia   Mary Ward  24:35.01     
165   bedward, shania   Newmarket  24:52.57     
166   Rodriguez, Carolina   St Maximilian Ko  25:07.58     
167   Andronescu, Maria   St Maximilian Ko  25:13.50     
168   Li, Amy   St Robert  25:15.80     
169   Faoro, Gabrielle   St Maximilian Ko  25:16.76     
170   Kuczeryk, Sydni   Aurora  26:05.81     
171   Bianchi, Mollie   St Thomas of Vil  27:00.01     
172   Arangio, Sabrina   Newmarket  27:03.41     
173   johnson, Josephine   Bendale  27:05.08     
174   Montocchio, Danielle   Brother Andre Ca  27:05.08     

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for St Robert Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Thornhill, Ontario
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 1 1    
2013 3 4    
2012 2 5    
2011 19 6    
2010 20 6    
2009   4