Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (3)
View
News (3)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Midget Girls - GBSSA XC Championships 2011

Published by
Ian Terpin   on Oct 27th 2011, 2:35am
 
Womens 3k Midget Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Meeuwisse, Soren         Orillia - Orilli  12:33.61     
2   Stewart, Alyssa          St. Theresa - Mi  12:42.81     
3   Goguen, Lily             Innisdale - Barr  12:53.32     
4   McDonald, Lauren         St. Joseph's - B  12:58.54     
5   Law, Sarah               Innisdale - Barr  13:00.14     
6   Foxcroft, Paige          Collingwood - Co  13:03.29     
7   Scott, Karlee            Orillia - Orilli  13:20.64     
8   Jones, Tristyn           Eastview - Barri  13:28.04     
9   Cardona, Leila           St. Joan of Arc  13:30.75     
10   Felstead, Raye           Orillia - Orilli  13:34.50     
11   Clarke, Madison          Innisdale - Barr  13:38.99     
12   Walc, Azalea             St. Theresa - Mi  13:42.31     
13   Wills, Kyla              Collingwood - Co  13:59.30     
14   Chantler, Jeslyn         Innisdale - Barr  14:02.34     
15   Pritchard, Courtney      Jean Vanier CHS  14:05.83     
16   Leighton, Devin          Almaguin Highlan  14:10.67     
17   Hollingshead, Conner     Collingwood - Co  14:11.52     
18   Compolucci, Jessica      St. Joseph's - B  14:19.69     
19   York, Hallie             ES Le Caron  14:21.83     
20   Payne, Danielle          St. Theresa - Mi  14:25.93     
21   O'Sullivan, Casey        St. Joan of Arc  14:27.65     
22   Thurley, Lindsay         ES Le Caron  14:36.54     
23   Badger, Jasmine          Parry Sound - Pa  14:40.00     
24   Harris, Monica           Bear Creek SS  14:42.69     
25   Redpath, Rebecca         Collingwood - Co  14:42.97     
26   Stukator, Alex           Collingwood - Co  14:54.22     
27   Howse, Ashley            Bracebridge & Mu  14:58.05     
28   Annett, Mairyn           Collingwood - Co  15:08.43     
29   Black, Cayley            Penetanguishene  15:08.86     
30   Whitton, Maddy           Collingwood - Co  15:09.19     
31   Beck, Adah               St. Joan of Arc  15:09.40     
32   Kennedy, Paige           Stayner CI  15:10.58     
33   Petronis, Zoe            ESC Nouvelle All  15:11.39     
34   Houston, Lindsay         Nottawasaga Pine  15:13.38     
35   Marsot-Shiffman, Leah    Collingwood - Co  15:15.59     
36   Heikoop, Nicole          Parry Sound - Pa  15:17.13     
37   Tyler, Rhiannon          St. Theresa - Mi  15:17.33     
38   Angus, Taylor            Park Street CI  15:25.15     
39   Floro, Mackenzie         Penetanguishene  15:31.60     
40   Warren, Emily            Nottawasaga Pine  15:32.53     
41   Chapman, Haley           Jean Vanier CHS  15:34.83     
42   Hill, Emily              Huntsville H S  15:42.92     
43   Davidson, Elizabeth      Huntsville H S  15:45.54     
44   Méthot, Madison       ES Romeo Dallair  15:53.35     
45   Quan, Julia              Huntsville H S  15:57.79     
46   Lisk, Bobbi              Bradford - Bradf  16:00.54     
47   Kennedy, Lauren          St. Joan of Arc  16:00.77     
48   Smrtka, Emilie           Huntsville H S  16:03.05     
49   Beynon, Page             Bracebridge & Mu  16:07.85     
50   Murdoch, Kelsey          Almaguin Highlan  16:11.49     
51   Pilon, Laurel            St. Joseph's - B  16:11.92     
52   Jordan, Autumn           Bracebridge & Mu  16:12.29     
53   Jackson, Katelynn        Bracebridge & Mu  16:12.82     
54   Fletcher, Emily          Huntsville H S  16:15.22     
55   Fraser, Jasmine          Patrick Fogarty  16:15.77     
56   Blackwell, Rachel        Patrick Fogarty  16:16.39     
57   Lassaline, Olivia        Patrick Fogarty  16:18.78     
58   Bickell, Arlana          Twin Lakes - Ori  16:21.04     
59   White, Rayanne           Stayner CI  16:21.45     
60   Mikhail, Hannah          Huntsville H S  16:28.90     
61   Bradley, Robin           Parry Sound - Pa  16:34.37     
62   Bruder, Shannelle        St. Joseph's - B  16:54.07     
63   Dittmann, Megan          Nottawasaga Pine  16:56.76     
64   Newman, Larrissa         Twin Lakes - Ori  17:12.63     
65   Gallant, Amy             Nottawasaga Pine  17:23.52     
66   Deverill, Ariel          Parry Sound - Pa  17:24.86     
67   Dunwoody, Chloé       ES Romeo Dallair  17:27.70     
68   Morton, Brennah          St. Joan of Arc  17:41.39     
69   Ostrom, Adalaine         Parry Sound - Pa  17:43.97     
70   Jacques, Chloe           Collingwood - Co  17:47.16     
71   Parsonage, Olivia        Barrie North CI  17:48.23     
72   Symes, Riley             Bear Creek SS  17:50.67     
73   Lauren, Adam             Barrie North CI  17:53.07     
74   Sneider, Nicole          Jean Vanier CHS  17:56.92     
75   MacDonald, Jordyn        Collingwood - Co  18:27.27     
76   Gilbert, Jenny           Collingwood - Co  18:27.49     
77   Robert, Megan            ES Romeo Dallair  18:27.74     
78   Hale, Lauren             Collingwood - Co  18:28.03     
79   Petersen, Gillian        Bear Creek SS  18:50.58     
80   Sharer, Maddison         Bear Creek SS  18:54.57     
81   Thompson, Carly          Bear Creek SS  19:26.19     
82   Dubé, Annie-Pier      ES Romeo Dallair  19:36.99     
83   Calleja, Tayler          Huntsville H S  20:36.42     
84   Sorrenti, Victoria       ES Romeo Dallair  20:38.62     
85   Rempel, Célline       ES Romeo Dallair  20:41.81     
86   Naughton, Emily          Orillia - Orilli  20:46.77     
87   Burns, Sabrina           St. Peter's - Ba
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Innisdale Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Barrie, Ontario
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 11 2    
2014 17 4    
2013 18 7    
2012 56 8    
2011 39 9    
2010 13 5    
2009   3    
Hashtags:#gbssa